vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

605 views

Director

(edit)

Dan Lerner
-

Jonathan Pontell
-

Writer

(edit)

Dana Stevens
-

Kate Angelo
-

Ross Canter
-

Michael Foley
-

Stephen Hootstein
-

Josh Reims
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Jason Harkins
associate producer

Michael Foley
co-producer

producer

executive producer / producer

Jonathan Pontell
executive producer

Dana Stevens
executive producer / producer

Stan Salfas
co-producer

Kate Angelo
supervising producer / producer

Robert M. Williams Jr.
producer

Stephen Hootstein
co-producer

Mark B. Perry
consulting producer / supervising producer

Josh Reims
executive producer / producer

Jeff Judah
executive producer

co-executive producer

Dan Lerner
co-executive producer

Raven Metzner
consulting producer

Gabe Sachs
executive producer

Thom Sherman
executive producer

Stu Zicherman
consulting producer

Cathy Mickel Gibson
co-producer

producer

Debra Lovatelli
co-producer

David Schulner
co-producer

Carol Dunn Trussell
producer

executive producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Bennett Salvay
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Joe Pennella
-

Russ T. Alsobrook
-

Editor

(edit)

Paul Dixon
-

Jon Dudkowski
-

Barbara Gerard
-

Tanya M. Swerling
-

Marc Pollon
-

Sue Blainey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Mandy Sherman
-

Linda Lowy
-

Natalie Hart
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Jeremy Cassells
-

Art Director

(edit)

Brian Jewell
-

Jonathan A. Carlson
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Natalie Pope
-

Susan Benjamin
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Debra McGuire
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Nanci Cascio
hair department head / hair stylist 

Debra-Lee Davidson
makeup department head / department head makeup artist

Deborah Merle
assistant makeup artist

Mandy Danielle Benton
additional makeup artist

Marie Del Prete
makeup artist

Lana Sharpe
hair stylist

Brian Steven Banks
hair stylist

Rebecca Alling
makeup artist

Marianna Elias
makeup artist

Jessica Elbaum
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Robert W. Egami
post-production supervisor

Robert M. Williams Jr.
unit production manager

Brenda K. Kyle
executive in charge of production

Cathy Mickel Gibson
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Katie Carroll
second assistant director

Melinda Johnson
second second assistant director

Jason Roberts
second assistant director

Tye Lombardi
dga trainee

Sonia Bhalla
second assistant director

Stephanie Kinch
dga trainee

Saleena Lockett
additional second assistant director

Joseph Payton
second second assistant director

Jeffrey M. Ellis
first assistant director

second unit director

Ken Wada
first assistant director

Eric Jewett
first assistant director

Brian O'Kelley
first assistant director

Christian Clarke
second assistant director

Kristina M. Peterson
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Lance Larson
property master / assistant property master

Jennifer Moller
art department coordinator

Mamie Young
art department assistant

Sarah Bullion
on-set dresser

Matthew Cavaliero
property master

Sasha Kanno
art department assistant

SaraJane Bos
props

Steven B. Melton
property master

Christian Klump
scenic artist

Ashley Rice
buyer

Kieran Brown
scenic

Stephanie J. Gordon
set designer

Denise Ciarcia
property assistant

Nick Stanton
assistant property master

Amanda Stone
art department coordinator

Alex Thompson
set painter

Kimberly Wannop
art department coordinator

Jim Wardell
leadman

Sound Department

(edit)

Mark McBryde
additional foley

David Yaffe
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Dave Concors
sound re-recording mixer

Craig Hunter
sound re-recording mixer / sound supervisor

Mark Lanza
sound effects editor / sound editor

Marla McGuire
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor

Stacey Michaels
foley mixer

William Munroe
boom operator

David Holmes
sound utility

production sound mixer / sound mixer

Pete Elia
sound re-recording mixer

Kurt Kassulke
sound re-recording mixer

Jessy Bender
sound utility

Paul Drenning
adr mixer

Vic Radulich
dialogue editor

Guy Tsujimoto
sound effects editor

David S. DiPietro
sound recordist

Shelik Fernandez
assistant sound editor

Marc Glassman
sound editor

adr mixer

Jesse Kaplan
sound utility

Chris Quilty
utility sound

Special Effects

(edit)

Michael Gaspar
special effects coordinator

Chris Nelson
special effects foreman

Visual Effects

(edit)

Jay Worth
visuaö effects co-supervisor

Mark Fletcher
screen graphics designer

Doug Spilatro
visual effects

Gregg Katano
visual effects producer: Hi-Ground Media

Duy Tan Nguyen
digital effects artist: Hi-Ground Media

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

Charlie Brewer
stunt coordinator

stunt double

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Scott Baty
grip

Stephen Brock
chief rigging electrician

Scott Papera
assistant camera

Tracy Allen Davey
first assistant camera

Ryan S. Jackson
second assistant camera

Rigney Sackley
"b" camera second assistant / assistant camera

Mark Vollmer
key rigging grip

Mark Combs
chief lighting technician

Randy Nolen
camera operator

Bruce M. Pasternack
camera operator

Scott J. Prophet
key grip

Jason Garcia
first assistant camera

Atom Vyvial
grip

Tim Wattez
set lighting technician

Gavin Ames
camera operator

Curtis Bradford
chief lighting technician

Josh Denering
grip

Daryl Didier
set lighting technician

Todd Dos Reis
camera operator

Paul Goodstein
key grip

Scott Koche
camera production assistant

Brent Matejcek
dolly grip

Nicole Turegano
film loader

Micael Albrecht
balloon technician

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Betty Chow
second assistant camera

Yaron Levy
electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Farrah West
casting associate / casting assistant

original casting

Linda Lowy
original casting

Eileen Kennedy
casting associate

Melissa Moss
casting assistant

Will Stewart
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Frank Alexander
key costumer

Laura Wolford
costumer

Dana Kay Hart
costumes supervisor

Jean Bone
set costumer

Bette Adams
costume assistant

Nickolaus Brown
key costumer

Tammy Hynes
costume supervisor

Laura Guzik
costume supervisor

Alison McCosh
key costumer

Susan Saldutti
set costumer

Heather Sladinski
costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Erin Dodgen
colorist

Todd Kleparski
post-production coordinator: video

J.D. Lombardi
post-production coordinator

Michael Levy
colorist

Anthony J. Rivard
assistant editor

David Augsburger
assistant editor

Nathan Draper
assistant editor

Jon Dudkowski
assistant editor

Gil Baron
post-production assistant

Ryan Case
assistant editor

Brian Barr
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

music preparation

Scott Michael Burns
score mixer

Lodge Worster
assistant music editor

Lesley Langs
music editor

Madonna Wade-Reed
music supervisor

Joe Guthrie
music supervisor

Pakk Hui
score preparation

Alan Schlaifer
music editor

Chris Seefried
composer: theme music / music performer: theme song

Kyle Kenneth Batter
score preparation

Jude Christodal
composer: theme music

Dave Gibbs
music performer: theme song

Jeff Russo
music performer: theme song

Stephen M. Davis
music editor

Jennifer Pyken
music supervisor

music supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Alan Kaminsky
driver: generator

Kim Magruder
transportation co-captain

Chris Walden
picture car coordinator

Jeffrey Gowing
transportation captain

Michael Young
transportation coordinator

John W. Barbee
transportation coordinator

Christopher Weippert
driver: generator / driver generator operator

driver: camera car

Margo Hunt
driver

Gary Jackson
driver

Bonnie Yamahiro
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Andrea Gruber
international publicist

Tommy Reeder
production assistant / production staff

Brian MacDonald
production assistant / production staff

Jenny Quam
production assistant: production office / production staff

Matt Tulve
set production assistant / additional set production assistant

Katie Mohr
production supervisor

production assistant: production office / production staff

Kellie Foster
payroll accountant / first assistant accountant

Brian Cinadr
consultant

Lara Blasingame
assistant accountant

Vanessa Knutsen
production staff

Bonnie Belknap
food stylist

Christie Campagna
voice looping

Arthur Edmonds III
assistant location manager

Lawrence Gaba
first assistant accountant

Justin George
production staff / production assistant

Tiffany Grant
production staff

Myfanwy Stevens
set production assistant

Dawn Gilliam
script supervisor

Robert M. Block
production assistant

Judi Brown
script supervisor

Tom Carson
production coordinator

Jeehan Malik
production coordinator

Sebastian Arocha-Morton
programmer

Russell Geltman
production staff

Matt Lombardo
set production assistant

Gabe Morley
computer playback operator

Chris Munday
location manager

James Colligan
production staff

Adam J. Karp
production staff

Joanna C. Lewis
production staff

J.D. Lombardi
production staff

Ben Sokolowski
production staff

Ronald Zate
production staff

Jennifer Ames
production staff

John Kapral
production staff

Kristin Long
production staff

Chris Miyasaki
production staff

Noreen O'Toole
production staff

Joslyn C. Paul
production staff

Matthew Pontell
production staff

KB Pugliese
production staff

Niki Savage
production staff

Carl Seaton
production staff

Samantha Thomas
production staff

Joelle Garfinkel
production assistant

Rebecca Asher
script supervisor

Michael Asiman
production secretary

Richard Davis Jr.
location manager

Guin Dill
animal trainer

George Halstead
production accountant

Laurie A. Hoover
first assistant accountant

Tiffany Noel Kinder
location manager

Ahmed Kirdar
additional set production assistant

Kenneth Ko
production assistant

Peter La Corte
production assistant

Peter LaCorte
production assistant

post-production finance: Touchstone Television

production assistant

Stephanie A. Purdy
animal trainer

Mark Stump
assistant: Joe and Anthony Russo

John Trujillo
layout board

Other

(edit)

Bad Robot
-

Touchstone Television
-

Disney-ABC International Television
-

E4
-

Net5
-

TV2
-

WoWow
-

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
dollies, remote camera systems

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Executive Assurance
security

animals by

Picture Mill, The
main title design

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.55 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix