vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

4,892 views

Director

(edit)

Richard J. Lewis
-

Fred Toye
-

Stephen Williams
-

Jennifer Getzinger
-

Jonny Campbell
-

Uta Briesewitz
-

Craig Zobel
-

Paul Cameron
-

Anna Foerster
-

Amanda Marsalis
-

Writer

(edit)

Gina Atwater
-

Karrie Crouse
-

Suzanne Wrubel
-

Charles Yu
-

Dan Dietz
-

Roberto Patino
-

Carly Wray
-

Jordan Goldberg
-

Ron Fitzgerald
-

Denise Thé
-

Ed Brubaker
-

Kath Lingenfelter
-

Dominic Mitchell
-

Daniel Thomsen
-

Matt Pitts
-

Producer

(edit)

producer / executive producer

producer / executive producer

executive producer

Susan Ekins
co-producer

Noreen O'Toole
associate producer / co-producer / producer

Stephen Semel
co-producer / producer / supervising producer

Athena Wickham
executive producer / co-executive producer

Richard J. Lewis
executive producer / co-executive producer

Roberto Patino
executive producer / co-executive producer

Howard Cummings
associate producer / co-producer

Jordan Goldberg
consulting producer / producer

Halle Phillips
associate producer / co-producer

Ben Stephenson
executive producer

Kelly Calligan
co-producer / associate producer

Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli
co-producer

executive producer / producer

executive producer / executive producer

Bruce Dunn
co-producer

co-executive producer

Jonathan Brytus
co-producer

Tiffany Chung
co-producer

Dan Dietz
producer / co-producer

Gene Kelly
co-executive producer

Michael Polaire
co-executive producer / producer

Fred Toye
co-executive producer

Kim H. Winther
associate producer

Carly Wray
producer

David Auge
co-producer

Cherylanne Martin
producer

Ron Fitzgerald
co-executive producer

Kath Lingenfelter
co-executive producer

Daniel Thomsen
supervising producer

Valerie Bleth Sharp
co-producer

Keri Bruno
associate producer

Mandi Dillin
co-producer

Margot Lulick
co-executive producer

Matt Pitts
co-executive producer

Denise Thé
executive producer

David Witz
producer

Freddie Yeo
co-producer: Singapore Unit / co-producer / co-producer: Singapore

Alan Poul
consulting producer

Mark Tobey
line producer / producer / producer

Carlos Ruiz Boceta
line producer: Spain Unit / line producer: Spain

Fran Borgia
line producer: Singapore Unit / line producer: Singapore

associate producer

Ed Brubaker
supervising producer

Dominic Mitchell
supervising producer

Bridget Carpenter
consulting producer

Scott Stephens
co-executive producer

David Coatsworth
co-executive producer

Timothy Stormer
associate producer

Chevy Chen
producer: second unit

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

John Grillo
-

Darran Tiernan
-

Brendan Galvin
-

Robert McLachlan
-

Paul Cameron
-

Jeff Jur
-

Zoe White
-

David Franco
-

Matt Flannery
-

Editor

(edit)

Andrew Seklir
-

Anna Hauger
-

Tanya M. Swerling
-

Mark Yoshikawa
-

David Eisenberg
-

Stephen Semel
-

Ron Rosen
-

Ali Comperchio
-

Marc Jozefowicz
-

Mako Kamitsuna
-

Casting Director

(edit)

John Papsidera
-

Yaël Moreno
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Howard Cummings
-

Zack Grobler
-

Jonathan Carlos
-

Art Director

(edit)

Jonathan Carlos
supervising art director / art director

James Bolenbaugh
supervising art director / art director

Aja Kai Rowley
-

Samantha Avila
-

Chris Dileo
-

David Meyer
-

David Lazan
supervising art director

Dennis Bradford
-

Rebekah Scheys
-

Leslie Ewe
-

Rachel Rockstroh
-

Steve Christensen
-

Mark Robert Taylor
-

Colin De Rouin
-

Bradley Rubin
-

Naaman Marshall
-

Kit Stølen
-

Robert Woodruff
-

Alejandro Fernández
-

Karen Steward
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Julie Ochipinti
-

Federico Del Cerro
-

Yeefun Low
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Shay Cunliffe
-

Jo Kissack
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Jennifer Aspinall
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Cynthia Hernandez
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

John C. Damian
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Rachel Hoke
additional makeup artist / makeup artist / key make-up artist: Utah unit / make-up artist

Pavy Olivarez
hair stylist / key hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Joy Zapata
hair department head / department head hair stylist / hair stylist

Mike Ezell
makeup effects coordinator: Fractured FX

Thomas Floutz
key prosthetic makeup artist

Corinne Fortunato
special makeup effects mold maker

Chris Hampton
third prosthetics makeup artist / key prosthetics makeup artist

Justin Raleigh
special makeup effects designer / special makeup effects department head

Bruce J. Samia
hair stylist / additional hair stylist / hair stylist: Utah

Kieran Smith
prosthetic body technician: Fractured FX / fabrication department: Fractured FX / fabricator: Tinsley Studio

Norma Lee
hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Elisa Marsh
key makeup artist / dept. head make-up artist

Kate Katz
assistant makeup effects coordinator: Fractured FX / makeup effects assistant coordinator: Fractured FX

Ned Neidhardt
crowd make-up supervisor / makeup artist / crowd makeup supervisor

Lori McCoy-Bell
key hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Felicia Linsky
makeup artist

Christien Tinsley
department head makeup artist

Afton Adams
prosthetic body technician / prosthetic body tech

key makeup artist / key make-up artist

Sabrina Castro
makeup artist

Roxy D'Alonzo
makeup artist

Dawn Victoria Dudley
hair stylist / wig maker

Nathan Fritzges
prosthetic body technician

Scott Holbert
special makeup effects artist

Kevin Kirkpatrick
special makeup effects department head / special makeup effects artist

Carly Lesec
prosthetic body technician

Jacob Roanhaus
prosthetic body technician

Karrieann Heisner
makeup artist / additional make-up artist: Utah unit

Brian Wade
special makeup effects sculptor: Fractured Fx,

Kodai Yoshizawa
sculptor: Fractured FX / sculptor

contact lens technician

Georgia Allen
makeup artist

Donna J. Anderson
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Rolf John Keppler
makeup artist

Robin Myriah Hatcher
special makeup effects production supervisor: Tinsley Studio / supervisor: Tinsley Studio

Ozzy Alvarez
makeup effects artist: Utah / makeup effects artist: Utah unit

Monique Hyman
hair stylist: additional

Connie Kallos
hair stylist

Kimberly Boyenger
key hair stylist

Selmo del Campo
additional assistant hair stylist: Spanish Unit

Marcos Santos Diaz
hair stylist

Curtis Foreman
hair stylist

Fernando Santaella Navarro
hair stylist

Justin Patterson
fabrication

Robert Pickens
wigmaker: Aaron Paul & Tessa Thompson

Marisa Pinuelas
hair stylist: Crowd Supervisor / hair stylist: Crowd supervisor / hair stylist: crowd supervisor

Terrie Velasquez
hair department head

Joe Podnar
additional makeup artist

Margaret Prentice
additional makeup artist

Elizabeth Rabe
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Hiroshi Yada
key prosthetic makeup artist / makeup effects artist

Brent Baker
mold shop supervisor: Fractured FX / mold department and life-casting supervisor: fractured fx

Steve Koch
sculptor: Fractured FX

Lisa Doering
additional makeup artist

Ángela Moreno
assistant makeup artist: Spain Unit

Amy Lederman
makeup artist

Laurel Van Dyke
additional hair stylist: Utah / hair stylist: Utah / hair stylist

Melissa A. Yonkey
additional hair stylist / hair stylist: Utah

Hanny Tjan
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist

Laura Caponera
hair stylist

Karen Zanki
hair stylist

Inma Azorin
make up crowd supervisor: Spain Unit / crowd makeup supervisor: Spain Unit

Brian Kinney
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Andrea Steele
makeup artist

Jason Hamer
makeup effects artist

Cynthia P. Romo
hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Julie M. Woods
hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Tamar Izakelian
hair stylist

Esther Liébana
crowd hair stylist: Spain Unit

John Dave Snyder
additional prosthetics makeup artist

Gerald Quist
additional makeup artist / makeup artist

additional makeup artist

Ian Cromer
additional makeup artist

additional hair stylist

Cyndra Dunn
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Mary Jo Fortin
hair stylist / additional hair stylist

Josée Normand
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Maria Sandoval
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

Steve Buscaino
makeup artist

Cassie Russek
hair stylist

Billie Weston
makeup artist: singapore unit

Aurora Bergere
makeup artist / additional makeup artist

Monica Di Venti
additional hair stylist / hair stylist

additional makeup artist / makeup artist

Hitomi Golba
additional hair stylist

Nancy Morrison
additional hair stylist

Candace Neal
department head hair / department head hair stylist

Lygia Orta
additional makeup artist

Dominie Till
additional makeup artist

Koji Ohmura
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Lufeng Qu
special makeup effects artist

Bernadette Beauvais
makeup artist

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Robert Kato DeStefan
additional makeup artist

John F. McCormick
hair stylist

Stacey Hicks
makeup artist

David Martí
makeup effects artist: Spain Unit

Montse Ribé
makeup effects artist: Spain Unit

Bryn E. Leetch
hair stylist

Sava Markovic
lens technician

Ronald E. Pipes II
additional makeup artist / makeup artist

Kim Santantonio
department head hair / hair dept. head

Jose Zamora
key hair stylist / assistant hair dept head

Lorena Zamora
hair stylist

David Blair
additional hair stylist

Sheryl Blum
additional hair stylist

Teressa Hill
key hair stylist

Toby Lamm
additional makeup artist

Dennis Liddiard
additional makeup artist

Brad Look
additional makeup artist

Robert Maverick
additional makeup artist

Elaina P. Schulman
hair stylist

Lauran Upshaw
hair stylist

Caitlin Cassidy
makeup artist

Cary Ayers
special makeup effects artist

Kelsey Berk
special makeup effects artist

Gina Marie DeAngelis
hair stylist

Rubén Samos
makeup artist

Taylor Tanaka
hair stylist

additional makeup artist

additional makeup artist / makeup artist

Allan B. Holt
mold maker: Fractured FX

Kerrin Jackson
special makeup effects artist

Myriam Arougheti
key makeup artist

Kelly Capoccia
additional makeup artist

Daniel Curet
additional hair stylist

Linda Dalbec
additional hair stylist

Connie Grayson
lens technician

Maggie Hayes-Jackson
additional hair stylist

Henri Marie-Caillot
additional hair stylist

Lydia Milars
makeup artist

Greg Nelson
additional makeup artist

Arturo Rojas
additional hair stylist

Felicia Unskey
additional makeup artist

Scott Wheeler
additional makeup artist

Susan Zietlow-Maust
hair stylist

Sarah Ault
hair stylist

Brian Blair
lead fabricator: fractured fx

Merry Cammack
special makeup effects technician

Carly Cooper
prosthetic body technician

Alexandra Di Nardo
makeup artist

Ken Diaz
makeup artist

Lee Gren
graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Rob Hinderstein
special makeup effects artist

Brittany Madrigal
hair stylist

John Maldonado
makeup artist

Shelby Michael Patton
mold department/life-casting: Fractured FX

Kristen Saia
hair stylist

Allie Keck
hair stylist

Jenn Rose
prosthetic body technician: Tinsley Studios / prosthetic body technician: for Tinsley Studios

Ryan Ward
special effects makeup lab technician

Laverne Caracuzzi
makeup artist

Brian Van Dorn
special makeup effects artist: Tinsley Studios

David Abbott
makeup artist

Mark Nieman
special makeup effects artist: Tinsley Studio

Charlotte Scovill
special makeup effects artist

Stephanie Bravo
makeup artist

additional makeup artist

Anita Brabec
makeup artist

Rhonda Ann Burns
additional hair stylist

Ketty Gonzalez
hair stylist

Jernel Marantz
character concept illustrator

Nick Marra
sculptor

Elizabeth Mbousia
makeup artist

Lia Robin
additional makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ron Cosmo Vecchiarelli
production supervisor / unit production manager

Julie M. Anderson
production supervisor / unit production manager: Utah unit / utah unit

Jason Zorigian
production supervisor

Kristen Kuchenbecker
post-production supervisor

Cherylanne Martin
unit production manager

Timothy Stormer
post-production supervisor

Mark Tobey
unit production manager

Natalie Toto
post-production supervisor

Skye Stolnitz
production supervisor

David Witz
unit production manager

Billy Bonifield
foreign unit supervisor / production supervisor: additional photography

Karen Ramirez
production supervisor: Spain & Singapore / production supervisor: Spain Unit / production supervisor: Foreign Unit: Spain & Singapore / production supervisor: Singapore / production supervisor: Singap

Marc A. Hammer
unit production manager: Utah

Leigh Kennicott Romero
unit manager

Ingrid Lageder
post-production supervisor

Kelly Calligan
post-production supervisor

Caleb Duffy
production supervisor

Uxue Sáenz
production manager: Spain Unit

Robert Del Valle
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Jeff Overfield
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Keri Bruno
second assistant director / first assistant director

Lisa Zugschwerdt
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Christian Clarke
first assistant director / second assistant director

Kim H. Winther
first assistant director

Kevin Collins
second assistant director

second second assistant director

Lisa Chu
second assistant director / second second assistant director

John Clarkson
second second assistant director

Keegan Sacko
second assistant director

Noreen Perez
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Marta García Fernández-Pacheco
cast production assistant: Spain Unit

first assistant director

additional second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / dga trainee / second second assistant director

Zack Smith
second second assistant director

Andrew Ward
first assistant director

Johnny Ives
set production assistant

Alejandro Mora
second second assistant director

Rafael Sanz
key second assistant director / second assistant director

Scott Koche
second second assistant director

Jared Scott Mercier
second second assistant director

Tristan Ringenoldus
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Tyler Stratton
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Helena Doz
third assistant director

Jesus Espin
second second assistant director

Andrea Izquierdo
crowd second assistant director

Anna Maluenda
second second assistant director

Óscar Manero
first assistant director

first assistant director

Gloria Alonso Martínez
base third assistant director

George Irizarri
dga trainee

Carlos Rosal
first assistant director

Deborah Chung
second assistant director

Lisa Campbell
first assistant director

Nicholas Mastandrea
first assistant director

Stacy Schrader
second second assistant director

Mollie Stallman
second second assistant director

James Andrew
first assistant director

Khairal Razil bin Baharudin
base camp assistant director

Brian Chew
first assistant director

Gayle Hariff
second assistant director

Rebeca Iannaccone
second assistant director

James Corp
dga trainee

Krystle Lim
second second assistant director

Sheena Lui
third assistant director

Kevin Lum
key second assistant director / second assistant director

Umi Salwana Omar
third assistant director

Mario Perez
third assistant director

Kelly Wong
second second assistant director

Eric Glasser
second assistant director

Merry Chen
additional second assistant director

Maria Mantia
first assistant director

Michael J. Moore
first assistant director

Mark Trapenberg
first assistant director

Matthew Milan
second assistant director

Carlos A. Montoya
additional second assistant director

Stephanie Tull
second assistant director

Chris Haarhoff
second unit director

Matthew Heffernan
first assistant director

Matt Rawls
second assistant director

Eric Richard Lasko
second assistant director

Michelene Mundo
second second assistant director

Jeff Okabayashi
second assistant director

Katie Pruitt
second second assistant director

Sean Whitler
second assistant director

Jennifer Herman
additional second assistant director

Paul Lindsay
additional second assistant director

Gary Marcus
first assistant director

Allison Rushton
additional second assistant director

Steven E. Simon
second second assistant director

Tiffany Cheng
additional second second assistant director

Daniela Giraldo
additional set production assistant: second unit

Christopher T. Sadler
first assistant director

Basti Van Der Woude
first assistant director

Gina Triola
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Kurt Corbitt
assistant art director / assistant property master

Charlie Montoya
on set dresser / on-set dresser / On-Set Dresser

William Thoms
prop maker

Kira Peacock
scenic painter / set dresser / scenic painter: art department

Marisa Perez
set decoration coordinator

Chris Withrow
set dresser

series concept production designer

Jen R. Clark
art department coordinator

Ellen Dorros
assistant set decorator / set decoration buyer

Christina Giovacchini
on set dresser / on-set dresser

Jane Madden
set decoration shopper / set decoration buyer

Lauren Sandoval
art department researcher

Timothy Wilusz
props: property assistant / assistant property master

Simon Jones
graphic artist / graphic designer

Dan Caplan
storyboard artist

Lianna DiRocco
assistant props / set dresser

Sarah Forrest
set designer

Michael P. Hall
set dresser

Avi Wolfe
set dresser / on set dresser

Dervon 'Von' Herron
set dresser

Charles J. Clark
head paint foreman / scenic artist

Brandon McEveety
set dresser

R. Tyler Evans
art department assistant

Luca Nemolato
concept artist

Joe Ondrejko
construction coordinator

Michael Thurman
set dresser

Marc Fekkes
location foreman / tool person

Shaun Gibson
propmaker gangboss / gang boss / propmaker gang boss / swing gang

Eric Hill
set dresser

Ritchie Kremer
property master

William J. Magill
propmaker gangboss / gang boss / propmaker gang boss / swing gang

Johnny P. McIntyre
labor foreman

David M. Milstien
leadman

Mitch Naber
propmaker gangboss / propmaker / propmaker gang boss

Jacob Ogle
painter

Steve Sola
general foreman

Kirk Tarouilly
propmaker gangboss / propmaker / propmaker gang boss

Linda Herrera
set dresser

set designer

Perry E. Ellis
set dec gang boss

Reid Embrey
set dresser

Kate English
set dec buyer

John Estel Johnson
property assistant

Alyssa Neal
set decoration production assistant

Tim Perovich
assisitant props

Todd Rex
sculptor / sculptor: Fractured FX

Zackery Slaughter
art assistant

Bobby Stenwall
carpenter

Randall D. Wilkins
set designer

Salvador Anaya
plaster foreman

John Brunot
assistant props / assistant property master

Bridget Cardenas
on set painter / on set painter: Utah / stand-by painter / standby painter

David Fanderlik
propmaker gangboss

Michael Gilbert
propmaker gangboss

Sonny Grand
on set greens

Brenner Hugh Harris
set dresser

Tom Hrupcho
painter

Cliff Jones
propmaker foreman

Gary Ramirez
assistant props

Carmen Roderique
construction estimator

Walter Zieska
propmaker gangboss

Erik Osusky
assistant art director

Aaron Mager
set dresser

Michael Trudel Jr.
props

Rachel Aguirre
assistant art director

Jennifer Chiang
set decoration production assistant

Sita Lerdjarudech
assistant art director

Mickael Garcia
on-set dresser

Zack Heath
property department coordinator

Andrew Jarvis
graphic artist

Elaine Jen
Art Assistant

Daniel R. Jennings
set designer

Thang Le
illustrator

Victor James Martinez
world builder

Michael Navarro
Art Department Assistant / assistant art director

Noah Schloss
motion designer

Lisa Tong
set decoration buyer

Luis R. Castro
Food Stylist

Le'Ce Edwards
buyer

Scott G. Jones
buyer

Greg Louizos
labor gangboss

Kimberly Pope
art department coordinator

Jessica Ripka
set decoration coordinator

Kathleen Rosen
buyer

Sally Thornton
set designer

Philip Toolin
set designer

Kevan Weber
set dresser

Daren Dochterman
illustrator

Manuel Plank-Jorge
concept artist / illustrator

Mike Piccirillo
assistant art director

Teresa Rosado
props buyer

Kino Scialabba
Lead concept artist: Cosa / lead concept artist: Cosa

Darren McEvoy
set dresser

Andrea Onorato
set designer / set designer: Utah

John Selmo
on set dresser: Utah

Tony Walker
assistant props: Utah / assistant props

Robert Woodruff
art director: Utah

Rebekah Scheys
assistant art director

Raj Rihal
concept artist

Harshita Reddy
art department assistant

Óscar Romero
property master

Robert St. Laurent
props

Isaac Watters
set designer

Todd Baranowski
greens foreman

Richard Lepore
stand by greens / stand-by greens

Albert Valdez
assistant props / assistant property master

Jose Rudy Anzaldo
greensman/standby greensman

Amelia Brooke
assistant art director

Julian Chamorro
assistant set decorator

Mar García
dressing buyer

Elise Hannaford
set decoration production assistant

Ángel Sarrión
stand-by props

Teddy Setiawan
assistant art director

Steven Messing
illustrator

Jamie Rama
illustrator

Bethany Barton
buyer

Chad Dellinger
assistant art director

Mohd Azim Fayyaz
picture vehicle coordinator

Apple Ong
graphic designer

Brooke Peters
set designer

Paul Sonski
set designer

Al Hobbs
set designer

Masako Masuda
set designer

Carla S. Nemec
art department coordinator

Anshuman Prasad
set designer

Shannon Walsh
art department assistant

Gary Chaffin
set designer

Ralph Herscu
props assistant

Stephanie Kenny
art department researcher

Mary Sader
art department assistant: additional photography

Samuel J. Tell
set decoration buyer

Andrew Birdzell
set designer

Lisa Kisner
construction estimator

Jenne Lee
art department coordinator

Phillis Lehmer
graphic artist / graphics

Adam Mull
set designer

Karl J. Martin
set designer

Freddie Ortiz
assistant props

Kit Stølen
assistant art director

James R. York
stand-by painter

Ernie Avila
set designer

Lanie Mimikakis
assistant props

Thomas R. Cahill
armorer

David Meyer
set designer

Dean Sherriff
concept designer

James Basile
gang boss / swing gang

Bret Brand
propmaker

Larry Guy Clause
propmaker

Craig T. Currie
visual graphics

Romek Delmata
illustrator

Colin Dennis
propmaker

Alex Fowler
on set dresser

Daniel Garcia
propmaker

John Jackinson
propmaker

Martha Johnston
set designer

Dave Kawano
clay sculpture advisor

Chris Kieffer
video graphics supervisor

Cesar E. Lemus
storyboard artist

Nashon Petrushkin
buyer

Dale Riggs
gang boss / swing gang

Albert Silva
on set greens

Pilo Silva
on set greens

Jerry Valenzuela
gang boss / swing gang

John Warner
property assistant

Andy Wedemeyer
propmaker

Mykal Williams
set dresser

Nathan W. Bailey
assistant art director

Michael Goto
assistant property master

Arron Ingold
matte painter

Eric LaBonte
set decoration buyer

Vanessa Lin
set dresser

Jackie Linke
props

Jason McDonough
set dresser

Aimee O'Shea
prop assistant

Dennis Richardson
gang boss propmaker

Daniel Scannell
art department assistant

Daniel Tartre
construction medic

Augusto Barranco
illlustrator

Kasi Brown
construction medic

Jonathan Hanrahan
Set Dresser

Andrew Hull
set designer

Fabian Lacey
illustrator

Cindy Liew
art department coordinator

Javier Orgaz
carpenter

Chris Prange
property person

Blair Strong
graphic designer

Charmaine Teh
art department researcher

Sloane U'Ren
set designer

Sharon Zysman
graphic designer

Tony Stockert
prop modeler

Tiffany Carpenter
graphic designer

Trevor Larkin
on-set dreser / on set dresser

Dan Katona
set dresser / props

Pooja Sharma
props

Andrew James Adams
set dresser

Andrew Page
props

Peter Dang
set dresser

Andre Rivera
set dresser

Kyle Caraher
set dresser

Armando Abarca
set dresser

Allen Coulter
set designer

Tuyet van thi Mach
illustrator

Joey Dillon
props

Jeffrey Givens
set dresser

Lianir Lopez
additional buyer

Samantha Nicoletti
set dresser

Timothy Oakley
prop fabricator

Matthew Cunningham
illustrator

Yuri Elvin
assistant property master

Chris Fix
propmaker

Bryan Hurley
buyer

Elsa Young
art department assistant

Ian McMains
props

Jim Meyer
prop maker

Patrick Beals
prop designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Keith Rogers
re-recording mixer

Mark Allen
sound effects editor

Thomas DeGorter
supervising sound editor

Edmond Rogers
assistant sound editor

Geordy Sincavage
foley mixer / supervising foley mixer / foley editor

Tara Blume
foley artist

Marc Glassman
sound effects editor

Michael Head
foley editor / foley mixer

Fred Paragano
dialogue editor

Geoffrey Patterson
sound mixer

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
boom operator

Rick Owens
foley artist

Lee Orloff
sound mixer

Paul Drenning
adr mixer

Brian Armstrong
dialogue editor

David De Coster
foley artist

Kyle O'Neal
adr mixer / recordist

Matt Sawelson
adr supervisor

Gretchen Thoma
foley artist

Ryan Wassil
foley mixer / sound editor

Scott Weber
re-recording mixer

Justin Scott Wilson
facility sound manager

Sara Glaser
utility sound: Utah unit / utility sound: second unit

Jeff Gomillion
adr mixer

Brett Hinton
adr supervisor / dialogue editor

Andrew I. King
re-recording mixer

Jordan McCain
foley cuer / foley editor

David Raymond
boom operator

Nico Ruderman
Behind the scenes Sound Mixer

Matt Salib
foley artist

Zach Wrobel
sound utility

Colin Rogers
adr mixer

Roger V. Stevenson
sound mixer: Utah / sound mixer / re-recording mixer

Brittany Ellis
recordist / adr recordist

Rich Macar
adr mixer

Lawrence L. Commans
boom operator: Utah / boom operator

Jane Boegel
dialogue editor

Susan Cahill
supervising sound editor

Duncan Campbell
foley mixer

Marcos Cardós
sound utility: Spain Unit

Benjamin L. Cook
re-recording mixer / sound designer

Brendan Croxon
foley editor / sound mixer

Shaughnessy Hare
sound effects editor

Jaime Lardiés
boom operator

Adrian Medhurst
foley artist / foley editor

Paul Pirola
foley supervisor

Jamaica Ruiz
boom operator

Tim Tuchrello
dialogue editor

Veronica Kahn
sound utility: second unit / sound utility: 2nd unit

Rene Defrancesch
utility sound

Mark Fay
utility: Utah

Brendan Hill
foley editor

Dean Thomas
boom operator: second unit

Jorge Adrados
sound mixer: Spain Unit

Diego Casares
sound mixer: second unit - Spain Unit

Dane Cody
production sound mixer: Singapore Unit - Red Unit

Gunay Demirci
boom operator

Steve Campagna
additional adr mixer

Owen Granich-Young
sound effects editor

Brandon Loulias
boom operator: Utah

Chris Cooper
sound utility

Chris Kahwaty
dialogue editor

Stiv Schneider
adr mixer

Sara Bencivenga
adr editor

John Pritchett
sound mixer

Sebastian Sheehan
sound effects editor

Chuck Homyak
utility sound

Gibran Farrah
adr recordist

adr mixer

Adam Mohundro
boom operator: additional / boom operator: second unit

Dave Wilson
adr mixer: Atlanta

Samuel Baker
foley editor

Fernanda Domene
adr re-recording mixer

Thomas Giordano
production sound technician

Stephen M. Davis
adr editor

Kevin Faber
utility sound

Mark Stephan Kondracki
adr mixer

Maciek Malish
dialogue editor

Michael Botha
adr mixer

Patrick Christensen
adr mixer

Kyle Koekemoer
adr assistant

Jenna Lange
post audio producer

Hayden Collow
sound effects editor

Heather Fink
sound utility: second unit

Robert D. Caballero
foley assistant

Jay Fisher
adr mixer

Nis Nørgaard
adr mixer

Greg Cosh
sound mixer

Tanja Crouch
post-production facility manager

Laird Fryer
adr mixer

Andrew Mayer
adr mixer

Nick Mortillaro
foley editor

Andrew Rice
adr mixer

Dean St. John
adr mixer

Brian Straub
foley artist

Paul Miller
boom operator: second unit

Timothy O'Malley
utility sound technician: second unit

David M. Roberts
boom operator

Philip A. Schwartz
boom operator / utility sound

Special Effects

(edit)

Michael Lantieri
special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor

Joe Love
special effects foreman / special effects technician

David Pahoa
special effects foreman / special effects technician

Kevin Bowers
special effects technician / special effects technician: additional photography

Cameron Davidson
special effects technician

Wes Mattox
special effects technician / special effects on set foreman

Rex Pahoa
special effects technician

Sonny Pahoa
special effects technician

Raymond Benavidez
special effects technician

Jay King
special effects technician / special effects assistant

Kate Katz
special effects assistant coordinator

Steve Kuzela
shop supervisor: Fractured FX

Dan Ossello
special effects technician

Kristian Pahoa
special effects technician

Justin Patterson
fabrication: Fractured FX

Antonio Paye
special effects technician

Alan Roberts
pyro foreman / special effects coordinator

Patricia Urias
special effects makeup

Randy Cabral
special effects foreman

Jay T. Rockwell
special effects gang boss

Steve Austin
special effects shot foreman

Clayton Byers
special effects technician

Mark R. Byers
special effects supervisor

John Carlos Higgins II
fabrication department

Joe Klein
special effects technician

Ken Rudell
special effects on set foreman / special effects foreman: additional photography

Bryan Sides
special effects

Steve Sosner
special effects technician

Mark Stanton
special effects technician

Keith Suzuki
pyro foreman

Vance Vanboxtel
special effects technician

Tom von Badinski
special effects technician

Bryan Wohlers
special effects foreman

Chuck Johnson
special effects supervisor: Utah / special effects supervisor: Utah unit

William Brian Kurk
special effects foreman: Utah

Taylor Schulte
special effects technician

Yuri M. Ramos
lab technician: Fractured FX

César Abades
special effects armourer / special effects supervisor/armourer: Spain Unit / special effects supervisor: Spain Unit/Armourer / special effects supervisor: Spain Unit/armourer

Ángel Alonso
special effects foreman: Spain Unit

Ulvix Yusunari Chomo
special effects assistant: Spain Unit

Javier Corral
special effects technician: Spain Unit

Tanyawan Promphan
special effects assistant: Singapore Unit

Pathonpong Surechay
special effects assistant: Singapore Unit

Pakin Techawanevekin
special effects coordinator: Singapore Unit

Erik Stohl
special effects technician

Óscar Abades
special effects supervisor: Spain Unit

Roland Loew
special effects assistant / special effects foreman

Kirk Barton
special effects technician

Katelyn Gelhart
special effects technician

Ron Epstein
special effects technician

Louie Lantieri
special effects technician

Eric Alajarin
special effects technician

Hannah Sherer
fabricator

Melanie Aksamit
mold department: Tinsley Studio

Scott Willis
special effects technician

Craig T. Currie
special effects: map services

Visual Effects

(edit)

Elizabeth Castro
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator

Craig Kuehne
visual effects artist / compositor

Jay Worth
visual effects supervisor

Joe Wehmeyer
visual effects on set supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor

Kimberley Fitch
visual effects data wrangler / visual effects production assistant / visual effects

Mark Anthony J. Nazal
environment technical director: CoSA VFX / environments supervisor: CoSA VFX / digital compositor: CoSA VFX / visual effects artist: CoSA VFX

Joseph Adams Rivera
tracker/matchmover

August Coleman
digital compositor

Crisanta Melendez
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Kama Moiha
composting supervisor: CosA VFX / visual effects supervisor: CosA VFX

Travis Reinke
3d scanning and modeling / digital scanning / 3d scanning: SCANable

John J. Renzulli
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor/chief creative: Chicken Bone Effects

Michael Yu
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX / visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX

Laura Barbera
cg supervisor: CoSA VFX / Global Head of CG: CoSA VFX

Bruce Branit
on-set visual effects supervisor / on set visual effects supervisor

Nikolas Kanellopoulos
digital compositor

Antonis Kotzias
visual effects supervisor: Yafka

Lena Mitropoulou
visual effects artist: Yafka

Aspa Papageorgiou
visual effects artist

Jordan Rice
2d visual effects runner / visual effects technical resource assistant

Octevia Robertson
Digital Production Manager: Pixomondo / visual effects coordinator

Nhat Phong Tran
visual effects supervisor: pixomondo / visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Phi Van Le
visual effects producer: Pixomondo

Jacqueline Stewart
visual effects coordinator / visual effects production manager / lead visual effects coordinator

Culley Bunker
visual effects supervisor: Skulley Effects / visual effects

Alessandro La Tona
lead compositor: CoSA VFX / compositor: CoSA VFX / digital compositor

Bryan Godwin
owner/executive visual effects supervisor / owner/executive VFX supervisor: Shade VFX

Molly Pabian
visual effects producer: Shade VFX

Jennifer Alavez
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Ryan Bauer
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX / compositor: CoSA VFX

Mitchell S. Drain
visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX

Omid Ensafi
compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX

Bradley Gaines
digital compositor / compositor

Lisa Maher
vice president of production: Shade VFX

Gabriel Vargas
digital effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor: Shade VFX

Antonis Nikolaou
digital compositor

Jens Tenland
lead digital compositor: ILP / digital compositor: ILP / compositing supervisor: ILP

Christian Boudman
visual effects artist: Chicken Bone VFX / visual effects artist: CBFX

Bobo Skipper
visual effects supervisor: ILP / visual effects

Chris Faczek
Compositing Supervisor: DNEG

Matt Skuta
data wrangler / visual effects data wrangler

Darrell Claunch
compositor

Jeremy Fernsler
vfx supervisor: DNEG / 3D Supervisor: DNEG

Måns Björklund
visual effects executive producer: ILP

Karina Benesh
visual effects coordinator

Adam Pere
visual effects producer: Crafty Apes / visual effects producer: crafty apes

Erin Perkins
production manager: CoSA VFX / visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Christos Hatzelis
digital compositor

Tyler Michael James
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Michael Callahan
digital compositor

Eric Levin-Hatz
visual effects editor

Divya Gupta
compositor

Obi Ariguzo
visual effects data wrangler: on set / visual effects data wrangler

Merrel Davis
it systems

Salina Farkas
accounting: Pixomondo

Perry Kain
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo

Thilo Kuther
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo

Vaso Ladia
visual effects artist

Michelle H. Pak
visual effects producer: CoSA VFX

Prakash Pathak
associate production manager

Melanie Rose Tucker
visual effects coordinator

Kim Church
visual effects producer: Skulley Effects / visual effects producer

Matthew Ribeiro
digital matte painter / matte painter: Shade VFX / visual effects artist: digital matte painter

Rex Privratsky
lighting td: DNEG

Patrick Reilly
compositor

Chetan Thaker
compositor: Pixomondo

Jessica Sanchez
data wrangler / additional on-set visual effects assistant / visual effects data wrangler

Neil Craig
digital compositor: CoSA VFX / compositing supervisor

Chelsea Goodchild
digital compositor

Sean Kennedy
digital compositor

Moa Ehrén
visual effects coordinator

Camposano Francesca
visual effects artist

Xiang Li
compositor: Pixomondo

Ciarra Academia
assistant visual effects editor: CoSA VFX

William Appleby
visual effects editor: Pixomondo

Kali Bateman
visual effects colorist

Paul James Bird
assistant visual effects editor: Pixomondo

Tatiana Bozzo
visual effects coordinator

Dustin Colson
CG Supervisor: CoSa VFX / visual effects artist: CoSa VFX

Sydney Dawson
Pipeline TD

Colin de Andrade
digital production manager: Pixomondo

Pinar Yanadarg Delul
creative director

Brandon Grabowski
visual effects producer: DNEG

Sarah Hamilton
production assistant: Pixomondo

Adam Johannesson
data i/o: DNEG

Josh Judd
senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX

Kristina Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator: Pixomondo

Richard J. Lee
digital compositor

Benjamin Milling
line producer

Magica Roberts
lead environments artist: CoSA VFX

Ganesh Poojari
build supervisor: DNEG

Ryan Purnell
lead compositor / digital compositor / lead compsitor

Hari Ragavendra
matchmove artist: DNEG / Matchmove Artist: DNEG / matchmove artist

Rogelio Rodriguez
head of layout: DNEG Vancouver

Dane Allan Smith
visual effects producer

Patryk Urbaniak
look development td: DNEG

Andrew Van Midde
Shoot TD

Andrew Zeko
Senior VFX Coordinator: Pixomondo

Ruotian Zhang
senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX

Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood / visual effects editor: Encore VFX / visual effects coordinator: Encore Hollywood / visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX

Eric Schoellnast
cg supervisor / visual effects artist

Daniel Svaboe
digital compositor

Djochoua Belovarski
visual effects coordinator

Ruth Meridjen
digital compositor: DNEG / digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Casey Roberts
visual effects coordinator

Richard Servello
digital compositor

Beau Janzen
computer graphics supervisor

Shengtong Ye
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Michael Zhou
visual effects / visual effects artist

Karen Cheng
lead compositor: Pixomondo

Tanya Haddad
vfx production manager: Pixomondo

Tricia Kim
matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo

Fredrik Lönn
compositor

Ryan Matijcio
head of IT: Pixomondo

Farzin Mottaghi
compositor: Pixomondo

Mihaela Orzea
division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Greg Szafranski
matte painter: Pixomondo

Ben Warburton
compositor: Pixomondo

Tom Williamson
digital compositor

Casey Balbontin
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Steven Kaelin
digital compositor

Andrew Kalicki
senior production coordinator: Crafty Apes

Dan Smiczek
cg supervisor: Pixomondo

Stavros Thiakos
digital compositor

Colton Miller
visual effects artist: DNEG

Robin Chow
it systems administrator: Pixomondo

Eva Flodstrom
digital compositor

Camille Geier
vfx executive producer

Reza Gharooni
it systems administrator: Pixomondo

Jesper Gyllstad
digital compositor: ILP

Gareth Kanter
visual effects production assistant: Crafty Apes

Joshua LaCross
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes

Tyler Old
compositor

Patrick J. Smith
Visual Effects Editor

Monika Batchelor
compositor: CoSA VFX

Nicole Cedic
visual effects editor: Pixomondo

Judith Ferrer
digital compositor

Jay Grunfeld
compositor / digital compositor

Derek Serra
visual effects artist

Maria Vardaki
visual effects artist

Crawford Reilly
digital compositor: ILP

Kerry Raport
compositor / compositor: CoSA VFX

Andreas Weidman
visual effects artist: ILP / visual effects lead: ILP

Christopher Mortenson
visual effects production assistant

Andrea Hernandez
digital compositor: DNEGTV

Kenny Vähäkari
lighting supervisor: ILP / lighting td: ilp

Belinda Chen
digital compositor

Tun-En Chen
Senior Compositor: Pixomondo

Tyler Engle
digital compositor

Mujia Liao
matte painting supervisor: Pixomondo

Dan Newlands
lighting & lookdev td

Prashant Agrawal
visual effects production manager

Lycee Anaya
digital compositor

Eugene Bondar
digital compositor

Gonzalo Carrión
visual effects supervisor: Spain Unit

Paul Chavez
layout td: DNEG

Krishnanunni G.
digital compositor

Martin Hernblad
visual effects supervisor: ILP

Richard S. Lee
digital matte painter

Chelsea Mirus
visual effects coordinator

Sai Smaran Polavarapu
digital compositor

Aneel Ramanath
cg supervisor

Natalia Przezdziecka
visual effects production manager: ILP

Derek Spears
visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Kays Vanderest
visual effects line producer: DNEG

Teemu Virta
3D artist: Important looking Pirates

Celine Zoleta
vfx producer: Pixomondo / division visual effects producer: Pixomondo

Andres Berkstein
lead td / lead technical director / senior fx td: Technicolor VFX

Bill Georgiou
compositing supervisor / senior visual effects supervisor: Technicolor VFX / visual effects supervisor: Rhythm and Hues

Jinfeng Li
Environment Artist: CoSA VFX / environment artist

Linus Lindblom
digital compositor

Yashar Pouyan
digital compositor

Soheil Asghari
machmove artist

Jeannie Ben-Hain
digital compositor

Josh Bryson
compositor / digital compositor

Michael Enriquez
visual effects supervisor: dneg

Omer Gurkan
visual effects artist

Spencer Hecox
compositing supervisor: Pixomondo

L. Patrick McCormack
visual effects producer: Revolt 33 Studios

Michael Morris
matte painter: DNEG

Nithin Shivaraju
visual effects coordinator

Cristiano Cesolari
cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Riccardo Dacquino
rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Deanna Davies
matte painter

Vincent Frei
production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Lou Gatti
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Florian Gellinger
executive vfx producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Rahim Gilani
lighting artist: Pixomondo

Amanda Colleen Goad
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Alyssa Harrison
line producer: DNEG

Roy Hoes
compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Siddarth Jambhulkar
digital compositor / Pixomondo

Dan Knight
senior compositor: Pixomondo / senior compositor: pixomondo

Mihajlo Kocevski
Matchmove Artist

Jaroslav Kreilis
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Mareike Loges
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Suncica Predojevic
visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthias Schiemann
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Rayk Schroeder
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Andrew Schwartz
compositor: COSA VFX

Romain Sontag
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Merten Tremer
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Ba Linh Vu
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Jonathan Weber
visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sam Winkler
digital compositor

Christian Wunsch
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Lindsey Fry
visual effects artist: CoSA VFX / visual effects artist: Technicolor VFX

Jonathan Vårdstedt
visual effects artist: ILP

Yinglei Yang
visual effects artist

Simon Decombel
rigging technical director: ILP

Yara Du
compositor

Aidin Saedi
digital compositor: CoSA VFX / visual effects artist

Kjell Strode
effects technical director / effects technical director/rigging technical director

Meghan L. Noble
visual effects editor

Linda Schubell-Sundlin
visual effects editor: Utah

Yongji Chen
visual effects / visual effects artist

Akash Desai
visual effects / visual effects artist

Luisa Abuchaibe
digital matte painter: environment artist

Eric Acsell
digital compositor

Camil Adell
digital compositor: CVD VFX

Lauren Aspden
visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX

Tarina Averill
digital compositor: CVD VFX

Goran Backman
cg supervisor

Vera Bennett
Visual Effects Coordinator DNegTV

Sarah Pizer Bush
vfx assistant editor

Martin Demovic
compositor: Pixomondo

Edward Fanning
digital artist

Tomohiko Fukuda
digital compositor

Nina Göldner
division visual effects producer: Pixomondo

Felix Haas
matte painter: Pixomondo

Falk Hofmann
division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo

Erik T. Jensen
compositing supervisor: CVD VFX

Michelle Kee
visual effects production manager: CVD VFX

Connor Kitto
matchmove supervisor: DnegTV

Marissa Krupen
matte painter

Johanna Lucha
division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Maxime Marline
fx artist

John R. McConnell
compositor

Jill Paget
visual effects editor

Mick Reid
digital compositor

Sarah Ridenour
digital artist

Charles G. Roberts
compositor

Fenner Rockliffe
digital compositor: CVD VFX

Jesse Siglow
digital compositor

Sabrina Steinert
matchmove artist: Pixomondo / matte painter: Pixomondo

visual effects supervisor: CVD VFX

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Andreas Vincent Weber
compositor: Pixomondo

Chengwei Zheng
matte painter: Pixomondo

Rajat Amin
vfx department production manager

Vivian Assunção-Kesikowski
visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo

Shahin Badiei
compositor

Philip Ballinger
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Julie Bec
visual effects producer: Pixomondo

Peter Braeley
Digital Matte Painter: Pixomondo

Sarah Cooper
visual effects data wrangler: additional photography

Markus Daum
senior character rigger: DNEG

Damien di Toro
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Laura Dochtermann
division digital production manager: Pixomondo

Manuel Dongowski
lighting: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Akin Goecmenli
fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

David Hall
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Zach Hamelton
visual effects coordinator: Crafty Apes

Tal Hershkovich
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Oliver Hohn
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Michael Hrechka
compositor

Yisong Jin
digital compositor

Guillermo Paz
digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Gregory Peczinka
CG Supervisor

Mike Phan
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Radhakrishnan
digital compositor

David Ramos
visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito

Egbert Reichel
Compositing Supervisor

Nori Rhee
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Niklas Roth
cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Shawn Sahara
digital compositor: Pixomondo

Sarath Sasidharan
matchmove artist: Double Negative Visual Effects

Milan Schere
division dmp/env supervisor: pixomondo

Andreas Schulz
matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Alexander Schumann
animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

James Steller
compositor

Matthew Swanton
compositor: Pixomondo

Andrija Trickovic
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Paul Robert Turner
matte painter: Pixomondo

Charlie Wagner
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Nathan L. Boyette
visual effects coordinator

Chewteng Lim
matchmove artist: double negative

Mike Accettura
digital compositor: CVD VFX

William E. Arias
cg supervisor

Andrew Bangel
visual effects

Johnathan R. Banta
technical supervisor

Cedric Blondelle
compositor: Pixomondo

Ben Burrell
visual effects supervisor: CosmicVFX

Luke Colson
main titles

Matt Conway
Digital Matte Painter: CoSA VFX

Greg Derochie
compositor

Daniel Edery
visual effects artist

Philip Engström
lighting td: Important Looking Pirates

Joshua Galbincea
compositing supervisor

Guillermo García Romero
compositor: Pixomondo

John Haley
visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Benjamin Hoellrigl
matte painter: Pixomondo

Chad Hudson
vp of production: Rhythm & Hues

Rodions Jepejevs
compositor: Pixomondo

James Kinnings
animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues

Nikolai Lipatnikov
visual effects artist

Liz Berndt
digital compositor: ILP

Nathan McGuinness
visual effects supervisor

Ivanna Mikhaylova
paint artist: CosaVFX

Tyler Nathan
digital compositor

Jeffrey Olney
digital compositor

Sami Oms
digital compositor

Mark Pascoe
lead visual effects artist: DNeg

Kristen Pelz
visual effects editor: DNEG

James Polk
pipeline & tools developer: Rhythm & Hues

Tim Prügl
matte painting intern: Pixomondo

Ranjith
compositor

Blair Richmond
digital compositor: CVD VFX

Marlon Rivas
compositor

Greta Ruljevaite
vfx line producer

Sina San
visual effects art director: CoSA VFX

Louis Savalli
compositor: Pixomondo

Raman Siddhartha
digital compositor

Ruhi Sinha
lighting & lookdev td: double negative

Ben Sumner
digital compositor

Jenna Sunde
digital compositor

Anthi Tsirouki
digital compositor

Dmitry Vinnik
cg supervisor: CVD VFX

Michaela Weissburg
visual effects coordinator

Nahuel Alvarez Levalle
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sean Amlaner
senior compositor: Technicolor VFX

Ivaylo Andonov
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Lucas Baker
compositor

Prashant Bavariya
modelling TD: DNEG

Marcel Bejenke
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kris Bieringa
systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Mike Bliss
compositor: Technicolor VFX

Niall Booker
senior environment artist

Elliott Broutin
visual effects artist

Nikolai Bury
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran
vfx prep supervisor: DNEG

Matt Cordero
compositor

Kevin Crowe
compositor

Fernando Brandão de Braga
lookdev td

Sigri de Vries
digital compositor: ILP

Eleni Demi
digital compositor

Nadja van Stiphout
match move lead

Fiona Dromard
digital compositor

Markus Eiken
digital compositor: ILP VFX

Laura El Alam
visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Matthew William Ellis
post production assistant

Patricia Escribano Bourgoin
Unreal Artist

Jason Evanko
visual effects artist

Steve Graves
cg supervisor

Michael Grund
fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Cyrielle Guillermin
Lighting TD: Important Looking Pirates

Roopesh Gujar
visual effects producer: Verve

Yu Guo
Matte Painter

Ryan Harpole
visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX

Andreas Helmis
visual effects artist

Omar Hesham
cg artist: Pixomondo

Belén Heydt
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kolja Huebschmann
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Marie Kalthoff
visual effects coordinator

Thomas Kutschera
head of cg

Michael Lankes
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Kate T.C. Lin
compositor

Laura Macfadyen
generalist TD: DNEG

Javier Mansilla
visual effects artist

Masod-Nasir
Body Tracking TD: DNEG

Josh McGuire
digital compositor

Dustin McKamie
digital compositor: Pixomondo

Medda Hugo
fx artist: ILP

Simon Melin
matchmover

Kyle Merola
compositor

Mona Mohr
division vfx producer

Jonathan Nordlöf
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Simon Ohler
pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Mars Oliva
techvis artist

Kristin Patterson
visual effects producer

Sarah Preussel
visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Sean Raffel
cg lead

Eric Ravenstein
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Anton Ryabkov
digital compositor

Niel Schorfield
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Robert Seaton
Lighter

Tefft Smith
animator

Mark Spindler
division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo

Gregor Stefani
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Nisarg Suthar
Lighting Artist: Pixomondo

Prapanch Swamy
division cg supervisor: Pixomondo

Kian Tavasoli
digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios

Pan Vafeiadis
digital compositor

Jack Van Nuis
digital compositor

Jiashuo Wang
compositor: Pixomondo

Jiayin Wang
fx td: DNEG

Kenneth Bailey
visual effects artist: pixomondo

Lara Berners
resource manager: visual effects

Yifan Hu
uncredited

Lyndsey Will
digital compositor

Arissa Blasingame
visual effects producer

Patrick Bramley
digital compositor

Teague Chrystie
visual effects artist

Disa Elvira Gran
visual effects coordinator

Garry Maddison
colourist: Double Negative / colorist: Double Negative

Amol Parulekar
visual effects producer: CoSA VFX

Pete Polyakov
visual effects artist

Sitha San
visual effects editor: CoSA VFX

Jonathan Smith
visual effects coordinator

Grant Robertson
Compositing supervisor

Joseph Bell
visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX

Stephen Cheatum
assistant visual effects editor: Shade VFX

Ryan Andersen
visual effects editor: Shade VFX

Jason Lanier Brown
visual effects artist

David Van Dyke
president: Shade VFX

Jayson Davis
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Matthew Gray
software developer

Jose Alberto Pino
Software Developer

Maya Weston
tech coordinator: DNEG

Anthony Kramer
digital compositor: MassExodus

Mike Bozulich
compositor

Lania Sitepu
visual effects coordinator: ILP

Kenneth Armstrong
compositor: Shade VFX / compositor: Kenneth Armstrong

Jon Fitz
motion graphics artist: CoSA VFX

Benjamin T. Perkins
digital compositor

April Singleton
roto artist

Adrian White
digital compositor

Stephen Wilson
digital compositor

Noah Barnes
compositor: Skulley Effects

Omar Haq
visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX

Azra Alkan
digital compositor

Jan Cafourek
visual effects producer: ILP

Sarina De Leon
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Wenhui Du
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Christopher Lance
visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX

Aaron Schultz
cg supervisor

Jesse Witt
compositor: CoSA VFX

Christian Zeiler
digital compositor: CoSA VFX / digital compositor

Philip Fraschetti
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Linda Vo
visual effects coordinator

Rusty Currier
visual effects artist: CoSA VFX

Owen Hammer
visual effects artist

David Applebee
data and resource wrangler

Alessio Bertotti
visual effects artist

Wenye Fang
digital artist: CoSA VFX

Jeff Fuller
visual effects artist

Alfred Lindahl
visual effects artist: ILP

Christopher D. Martin
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX

Rick Ravenell
visual effects artist

Mikael Schärström
visual effects coordinator: ILP

Biljana Temelkova
compositor

Viviana Torrellas
visual effects artist

David Visone
digital compositor: ILP

Brent Wilkie
compositor / visual effects artist

Sean Joseph
visual effects artist

Victor Carlander
visual effects artist: ILP

Aaron Chiesa
visual effects artist

Adam Coggin
digital compositor

Jake Coy
compositor

Anthony Davis
digital compositor

Carsten Dietz
flame artist: Encore Hollywood

Tom Farinella
digital matte painter

Brandon Flyte
digital compositor

Eduard Gudakov
visual effects

Harimander Singh Khalsa
compositing supervisor / digital effects supervisor: shade vfx

Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer
camera tracker

Whitman Lindstrom
matte painter

Andrey Lutsker
compositor: CoSA VFX

Eric Mancha
visual effects artist

Saurabh Maurya
look development/lighting technical director

James A.J. Miller
visual effects artist

Francesco Panzieri
compositor: CoSA VFX

Martin Pedreira
digital compositor

Nic Spier
visual effects artist

Richard Sällqvist
digital compositor: ILP

David Tate
digital compositor

Jorge Zavala
digital compositor

David Allan
digital artist: ILP

Gustav Ahren
visual effects

Jon Anastasiades
compositing supervisor

Stefan Andersson
visual effects supervisor: ILP

Viktor Andersson
digital compositor: ILP

Eduardo Arroyo
digital compositor

Charles Baden
compositor

Jonas Bergholm
cg artist: ILP

Jonathan Bliss
visual effects artist

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Tori Buenger
digital compositor

Manuela Cripps
visual effects producer: ILP

David Dewaik
visual effects artist

Dennis Fitzsimmons
visual effects artist

Ariana Miller
digital compositor

Walter Goh
animator

Nina Yoon
compositor

Fred Haro
visual effects artist

Drew Huntley
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Björn Jankes
compositing supervisor: ILP VFX

Jinny Ko
visual effects artist

Tsuyoshi Kobayashi
visual effects

William Mauer
visual effects artist

Arslan Naqvi
senior compositor

Travis Nelson
digital compositor

Joseph Oberle
senior digital compositor

Stephen Olmos
digital compositor

Mercedes Paulino
compositor

Mikael Pettersson
lead digital compositor

Melissa Rosenzweig
compositor

Crystal Samuel
visual effects: matte painter

Dana Shroyer
compositor

Nick Giassullo
matte painter

Sing Hui Tan
visual effects editorial assistant: Double Negative

Alexis Torres
vfx producer: CoSA VFX

Allen Tracy
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood

Jin A Yoon
digital compositor

Jun Xian Yue
paint & rotoscope artist: Doube Negative

Rajesh Babu
production manager: bot vfx

John Abraham Chempil
digital compositor

Reed Erikson
compositor

Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen
lead compositor

Sofie Ljungren
digital compositor

Douglas Roshamn
digital compositor: ILP

Ryan Sonderegger
visual effects artist

Valter Svenstedt
visual effects artist

visual effects artist

Kathya Dahlbeck
digital compositor: ILP

Jorge Sanchez
compositor

Alexandros Gouvatsos
software developer

Stunts

(edit)

stunt double: Evan Rachel Wood / stunts / stunt performer

Doug Coleman
stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: additional photography / stunts

James D. Dever
stunts / utility stunts / stunt performer / military tech advisor

Dave Thompson
stunt double: Man in Black / stunt double: Ed Harris / stunt double: Man In Black / stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi
stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt coordinator: additional photography

stunt double: Thandie Newton / stunt double: Tessa Thompson / stunt performer / stunt double: Tessa Thompson/Thandie Newton / stunts

Stunt Double: Jeffrey Wright / stunt double: Jeffrey Wright / stunt performer / stunt double: Jeffrey White

stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt performer

Russell Duncan
Stunts

Dar Perez
stunts / stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunts

stunt office assistant / stunt performer / stunt double: Lisa Roumain / stunts / stunt double: Shannon Woodward

Ryan Happy
stunts / stunt performer

Richard Bucher
stunts / stunt double: Jimmi Simpson / stunt double James Marsden

Brett Sheerin
stunt performer

stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Rodrigo Santoro

Brian Duffy
stunts / stunt performer

Matt Berberi
stunt performer / fight coordinator

Aren Farrington
stunt performer / fight coordinator / stunts

Eric VanArsdale
stunt performer / stunts

Casey O'Neill
stunt coordinator / stunts

Simon Potter
stunt double: Luke Hemsworth / stunts

Holland Diaz
stunt double: cliff collins jr / stunts

Dylan Hice
stunts

stunt double: Ingrid Bolsø Berdal / stunt double: Angela Sarafyan / stunt double: Evan Rachel Wood / stunt double: Talulah Riley / stunt performer

Eric Wang
utility stunts / stunt double: zahn mcclarnon / stunt double: Masayoshi Haneda

stunt double: Evan Rachel Wood / stunts

Kristopher Giacomazzi
stunts / stunt performer

Yoshio Iizuka
fight choreographer / stunt double: Hiroyuki Sanada / stunt actor / stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Victor Winters-Junco
stunts / stunt performer

stunts / utility stunts

Craig Davis
stunts

Trav Cadwell
stunts

assistant stunt coordinator / stunts

Derek LaCasa
stunts

stunts

Jordan Warrack
stunts

Solomon Brende
stunt performer / stunt double: Major Craddock

Richard Burden
stunt driver / stunt double / stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Hiroo Minami
stunt double: Hiroyuki Sanada / stunt double: Leonardo Nam / stunt double: Masayoshi Haneda / stunt double: Zahn McClarnon / stunt performer

Ken Clark
stunt coordinator: Singapore Unit

Danielle Green
stunt department coordinator

Kevin Arnold
stunts / stunt performer

stunts / stunt double: Iddo Goldberg

stunt performer / stunts

Jeff Odachowski
stunts / stunt double / stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

Rocky Abou-Sakher
stunt performer / stunts

Brian Avery
stunts / stunt double: Christopher May

stunts / stunt double: Ingrid Bolsø Berdal

Todd Schneider
stunts / stunt performer

stunts

Scout Hendrickson
stunts

Cassidy Hice
stunts

stunts

Pat Ricotti
stunts

stunt driver / stunt performer

Josh Fried
stunts / stunt double: Aaron Paul / stunt performer

Ashlei Desmond
stunts: tactical

stunts / stunt performer

Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Katja Herbers

Miguel-Andres Garcia
stunt performer

stunts / stunt performer

Daniel Stevens
stunt double: Rodrigo Santoro / stunts

Lorenzo Casares
stunt performer

Cody Mackie
stunt double: Aaron Paul / stunts

Nick Epper
stunt actor / stunt performer / stunts

stunt double / stunt double: Aaron Paul / stunts

Tim James
stunts / stunt double

stunt performer / stunts

stunts / stunt performer

Kiralee Hayashi
stunts / stunt performer

Terry Jackson
stunts

Rob Mars
stunts

Mark Norby
stunts / stunt performer

Casey Pieretti
stunts / stunt performer

Amanda Thorpe
stunts / stunt double: Thandie Newton

Pete Turner
stunt performer / stunts

Kelly Bellini
stunts

George Crayton
stunts

stunts

Sean Happy
stunts

Shawn Patrick Nash
stunts

Cody Thornbury
stunts

Timothy Eulich
stunts

stunts / stunt performer

stunts

Mike Mukatis
stunt performer / stunts

Chris Palermo
stunt performer / stunts

Mario Perez
stunts / stunt performer

Karl Van Moorsel
stunt performer

stunt double: Thandie Newton / horseback riding stunt double: Tessa Thompson

Eric Linden
stunts

Carl Paoli
stunts

Kelly Phelan
stunts

Mallory Thompson
stunt double: Angela Sarafyan / stunts

stunt performer

stunt double: Tao Okamoto

stunt double: Thomas Kretschman / stunt driver / stunt performer

stunt performer: Riot Police / stunts

stunt coordinator: additional photography / stunts

fire safety coordinator / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Tom Crisp
stunts

Jess King
stunts

Cliff McLaughlin
stunt performer / stunts

John Nania
stunt double: Masayoshi Haneda / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Greg Anthony
stunt performer / stunts

Ryan Brown
stunts

Jeff Chumas
stunts

Chad Dashnaw
stunts

Jake Dashnaw
stunts

J. Mark Donaldson
stunts

Roberto Garcia
stunts

Cody Gilbert
stunts / stunt performer

Troy Gilbert
stunts

Craig Johnson
stunts

Devlin Lara
stunts

Jeffrey McDancer
stunts

stunts

Natasha Paul
stunts

James Pratt
stunts

Erin Ricotti
stunts

Mark Rodriguez
stunts

Rod Rondeaux
stunt performer / stunts

Con Schell
stunt double: Jamieson K. Price / stunts

Ryan Sturz
stunts

Tim Trella
stunts

Mark Warrick
stunts

Art Watson
stunts

Scott Wilder
stunts

Dalon Williams
stunts

Danny Wynands
stunts

Ryan Devita-loayza
stunt performer

Scott Lang
stunts

David MacDonald
stunt driver / stunt performer

Bob Marrocco
stunt performer / stunts

Dan Mast
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

stunt coordinator / stunt performer

stunt performer / utility stunts

Ashlen Aquila
stunt performer / water safety

Chris Barrett
stunt performer

Nick Brandon
stunt performer

Rico Burgos
utility stunts

stunts / utility stunts

stunt double: Simon Quarterman

Samuel Evan Horowitz
stunts

Jesse La Flair
stunt performer / stunts

Colby Lemmo
stunt performer / stunts

Paul Leonard
stunt performer

stunt performer: ghost nation / stunts: ghost nation

John Medlen
stunts

Shahaub Roudbari
fight coordinator / stunt performer

Surawit Sae Kang
stunt performer / stunts

Lee Sheward
stunts

Madara Stinkuls
stunt double: Ingrid Bolso Bernal / stunt performer

George Alexander
Stunt Double: Kid Cudi / stunt performer

Johnny Alexander
stunts

Alex Andrés Peláez
stunt performer / stunt rigger

Mark Dobson
stunts

Alex Franco Jorge
stunt performer

Benjamin Hoffman
stunts

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
stunts

Lauren Okadigbo
stunt double: Thandie Newton

Zachry Rogers
stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Lee-Anne Telford
stunt double / stunts

stunt performer

Nikkilette Wright
stunt performer / stunts

Chad Bennett
stunts

Sandy Berumen
stunts

Steve Blalock
stunts

Robert John Bojorquez
stunts

Steve Boyles
stunts

William Paul Brown
stunts

Heather Burton
stunts

Angele Caron
stunts

Bryan Cartago
stunts

Jimmy Chhiu
stunts

Brooke Coleman
stunts

Brian Patrick Collins
stunts

Esteban Cueto
stunts

Nicholas Dashnaw
stunts

Ashleigh Dejon
stunts

stunts

Christopher Doyle
stunts

Danny Edmo
stunts

stunts

Ian Eyre
stunts

Michelly Farias
stunts

Kathleen Meyer
stunts

stunts

stunts

stunts

Garrett Hammond
stunts

Shawn Howell
stunts

Scott Hubbell
stunts

Katie Kloss
stunts

stunts

Theo Kypri
stunts

David LeBell
stunts

Sherry Leigh
stunts

stunts

Benny Manning
stunts

stunts

stunts

Patrick McKernan
stunts

Peter McKernan
stunts

Tim Mikulecky
stunts

Rick Moffatt
stunts

Sarah Molasky
stunts

Shaw Momberg
stunts

stunts

stunts

Richard Nunez
stunts

Vladimir Orlov
stunts

stunts

Rex Peterson
stunts

Clarrel Pope
stunts

LaDell Preston
stunts

Johnny Rawlings
stunts

Mic Rodgers
stunts

Jason Rodriguez
stunts

Gilbert Rosales
stunts

Wesley Scott
stunts

Matthew Simmons
stunts

Robair Sims
stunts

Buddy Sosthand
stunts

Jill Stokesberry
stunts

Steven Stone
stunts

stunts

Cj Stuart
stunts

Monty Stewart
stunts

stunts

stunt coordinator

William Washington
stunts

McKenna Watson
stunts

Josh Wood
stunts

Christopher Yu
stunts

Melissa Allen
stunt performer

Cody Banta
stunt performer

Lloyd Barachina
stunts

stunt performer

Zach Bartholomay
stunt performer

stunt performer

Jason Brillantes
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Brian Call
stunt performer

stunt performer

Alex Chansky
stunts

stunt performer

stunts

stunts

Arturo Dickey
stunt performer

stunt performer

Paul Eliopoulos
stunts

stunt performer

Briana Fesperman
stunt performer

Bryan Forrest
utility stunts

stunt performer

Kelly Gill
stunts

Tanner Gill
stunts

stunt performer

Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez
stunt double: Tessa Thompson

Ryan Gray
stunts

stunts

Thayr Harris
stunt performer

stunt performer

Chuck Hosack
stunt performer

Jake Huang
stunts

Clay James
stunt performer

stunts

Michael Justus
stunt performer

India King
stunt double: Erica Luttrell

Horace Knight
stunt performer

Alex Krimm
stunt performer

stunt performer

Eric Jeong
stunt performer

stunt performer

Michael Lehr
stunt performer

Christopher Leps
stunts

stunt performer

stunt performer

Brandon Loeser
stunt performer

Jeremyah Lomax
stunt performer

Sam Looc
stunt performer

Mathew Lorenceau
stunt performer

Dale Manzano
stunt performer

stunt performer

Mark R. Miscione
stunts

Troy Mittleider
stunt performer

Robert Nagle
stunt performer

Allan Padelford
stunt driver

Dan Pera
stunts

Steve Picerni
stunts

stunt performer

Buster Reeves
stunts

Todd Reger
stunt performer

stunt double: Katja Herbers

Trenton Rostedt
stunt performer

Mark Semos
stunt performer

Kenny Sheard
stunts

Chris Silcox
stunt double: Adam Farabee

stunts

stunt performer: Ghost Nation Warrior

stunt performer

Megan Taylor
stunt double: Rebecca Henderson

Corinne Van Ryck de Groot
stunts

Mark Vanselow
stunt performer

stunt villager, squib hit

Thomas Vu
stunt performer

Kenny Wong
stunt performer

stunt performer

Glen Yrigoyen
stunt performer

Peipei Yuan
stunt performer

Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani
stunt performer

Janelle Beaudry
stunt performer

Stephen Bralver
stunt performer

Timothy Thomas Brown
stunt double: Sol Landerman

Troy Lindsay Brown
utility stunts: Stunt Rioter #15

Jon Capps
stunt driver

stunts

Cara Chooljian
stunt assistant

Kate Cochran
stunt performer

stunt performer

Bethany Michelle Curry
stunt performer

Shane Daniels
stunt performer

Steve DeCastro
stunt performer

Thomas Dewier
stunt performer

stunt performer

Mark Dyer
stunt performer

Cameron Early
stunts

Quinn Early
stunt performer

Matt Emig
fight coordinator: additional photography

Jon H. Epstein
stunts

stunts

Donna Evans
stunt performer

Brent Fletcher
stunt performer

stunt performer

Khalid Ghajji
stunts

Mary Lynn Giacomazzi
stunt performer

Randy Haynie
stunt performer

stunt performer

Logan Holladay
stunt performer

stunt double

Peter Jang
stunts

Antal Kalik
stunt performer

stunt double: Thandie Newton

Jonathan King
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Ross Kohnstam
stunt performer

Mandy Kowalski
stunt double: Tessa Thompson

Jesi Le Rae
stunt double

additional stunt coordinator / stunts

Bryan McGowan
stunts

Pierce Miller
stunts

stunt double: Evan Rachel Wood

Trevor Morgan
stunt performer

Tristan Morts
stunts

Malachi Mutakabbir
stunt double: Marshawn Lynch

Richard Nagy
stunt double: Rodrigo Santoro

stunt performer

Eric Nieto
stunt performer

stunt performer

Tomás Paredes
stunt performer

Woon Young Park
stunt performer

Charles Austin
stunt performer

Matt Ramirez
stunt performer

Dany Ramos
stunt performer

Mark Rayner
stunts

Dave Reaves
stunt actor

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

stunt double: Enrico Colantoni

Paul Anthony Scott
stunt performer

Brittany Servidio
stunts

stunt performer

Swallow Lucas
stunt performer

John Tamburro
helicopter stunt pilot

Sinilau Tauteoli
stunt performer

Diego Ward
stunt performer

stunt performer

Marielle Woods
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Brian Molina

stunt double: James Landry Hébert / stunts / stunt double: Chris Browning / stunt double: James Marsden

stunt performer / stunts

Ryan Peterson
stunt driver

Gregg Sargeant
stunt actor / stunts

stunts

Max Bojorquez
stunt performer

Thomas DuPont
stunts

stunt player

Cody Jones
stunts

stunts

Patrick Kelly
stunt performer

Krisztian Kery
stunt performer

Damien Moreno
stunt double: Clifton Collins Jr.

stunt performer

Jeremy Hovan
stunts

stunt performer

special ability

Domingo Beltran
stunt performer

Oscar Fernández Solà
stunt performer

stunt actor

stunt performer

Antón Stasyuk
stunt actor

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Todd Liggitt
grip: visual effects / grip: Utah / grip

Robert 'Boceno' Campbell
B camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / additional director of photography / a camera second assistant camera / aerial director of photography / b camera second assistant camera / second ass

Jimmy Cox
Rigging electrician / rigging electrician

Peter Drinco
key grip: second unit / company grip

John Johnson
still photographer

Damon Liebowitz
fixture foreman / fixtures foreman

Len Levine
chief lighting technician

J. Steven Matzinger
camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator / a camera operator / c camera operator

Sophie Shellenberger
lighting technician / set lighting technician

Richard Dabbs
film loader / second assistant camera

Josh Friz
first assistant camera: "a" camera: 2nd unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera/steadicam operator: second unit

Greg Mayer
fixtures sub foreman

Bradley Everett Wilson
camera supporter

Chad Herr
best boy grip / key rigging grip: Utah / rigging grip

Mark Pickens
camera dolly grip / b dolly grip operator

Alexander Griffiths
key grip additional photography / best boy grip: Utah

Coplin LeBleu
video playback

Andrew Petroski
grip / set grip

Chris Haarhoff
camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / a camera operator

Steve Wolfe
B camera 1st assistant / b camera first assistant camera: Utah

Brian Dennis
rigging best boy / rigging gaffer

Sarah Galley
loader / second assistant camera: Utah Unit / b camera second assistant camera

Stephen Martin Paull
additional lighting technician / fixture lighting technician

Jim Leidholdt
dolly grip: "a" camera / a dolly grip operator

Derrick Esperanza
fixtures technician / rigging electric

Michael P. Catanzarite
key grip: additional photography / grip / key grip: additional

Joe Angel Martinez
first assistant camera "a" camera main unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera

Paul Monroe
assistant chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician-second unit

Justin Edgerly
watchout operator

Greg Etherridge
fixtures technician

Christian Franz Staab
company grip / additional grip / set grip

James Ginn
assistant chief lighting technician / set lighting technician

John Loveall
rigging grip

Don Selsor
key rigging grip

Leo Ibanez
dolly grip

Cory Riley
camera utility

Jonathan Clark
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician

Mark Farney
set lighting technician

Norris Fox
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Juan Carlos Gomez
electrician

Jimmy Harritos
rigging electric: gang boss

Scott C. Keys
electrician

Fazal Khan
grip

Christopher Lamb
lighting technician

Lorne MacDougall
DMX Technician

Thomas P. Marshall
gangboss: rigging electric

Juan Morse
chief lighting technician: second unit

Fabian Muga
grip

Nicholas Nikides
second assistant camera

Stephen Oh
drone camera operator: Utah unit / camera operator / drone camera operator: Utah

Johanna Salo
additional loader

Eric Sandlin
rigging electric gang boss

Joseph Segura
first assistant camera: "b" camera second unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Kevin Sun
film loader

Joshua D. Thatcher
lighting console programmer

Brian Woronec
console programmer

Michael Lyon
fixtures technician

Paul Cameron
director of photography: Utah / additional photographer / additional photography / director of photography: Utah unit

Michael Anderson
key grip

Mike Brown
company grip

Rick Colosimo
company grip / b dolly grip operator

Frank Dorowsky
rigging gaffer

Brian Evans
set lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician

Tim Kalisz
company grip / best boy grip

Oscar Luis Rodriguez
rigging technician / rigging electric

Tim White
best boy grip

Andrae Crawford
first assistant camera: Utah Unit

Teodoro Maniaci
additional cinematogrpher / additional photography

Cedric Martin
additional camera operator/steadicam operator / steadicam/camera operator: day player

additional photographer / additional photography

Dino Parks
B camera operator: Utah unit / camera operator: Utah unit / camera operator: "b" camera, Utah / camera operator: Utah

Morgan Crikey Smith
Fixtures Technician

Chris Bangma
libra head technician

Malcolm Doran II
rigging best boy

Jose Santiago
rigging grip

Jeffrey T. Sweet
company grip

Michael J. Weldon
a camera first assistant camera / c camera first assistant camera

Chris Moriarty
best boy grip / Best Boy Grip / grip

Anthony Bishop
electrician / lighting technician

Brendan Devanie
additional camera team

Kevin Keirstead
company grip

Jordan Lapsansky
lighting console programmer utah unit / Lighting console programmer: second unit / lighting console programmer: Utah unit

Andrew Rowlands
director of photography: Utah / director of photography: Utah unit

Adam Akopyan
drone technician

Russell Ayer
chief lighting technician / chief lighting tech

Kyle Boorman
lighting programmer

Craig Clements
grip: Action Unit

Karla Kieffer
video playback coordinator

Joe Lara
rigging grip

Loic Maheas
drone pilot

Bruce McCleery
director of photography: additional photography / additional photography / additional director of photography / aerial director of photography

David Melhorn
fixtures technician gang boss

Brennan Miller
additional loader: pickups

Iñigo Olea
first assistant camera: Spain

Natalia Ruiz Guillamón
camera trainee

Jesse Smith
Fixtures Technician

Rob Stagg
camera operator

Ramón Sánchez
steadicam operator

Iñaki Vargas
second assistant camera: "b" camera - Spain Unit

Nick Willoughby
second assistant camera: "b" camera - Singapore Unit

Billy Witherington
key rigging grip

Dylan Goss
aerial director of photography / aerial director of photography: Utah unit

Audie Aragon
a dolly grip operator

Kirk Bloom
a camera second assistant camera

Bob Hall
b camera first assistant camera / first assistant camera

Chris Kieffer
video playback supervisor

Michael Lowrance
fixtures foreman

Lee Majors
set lighting technician

Ian Myron
rigging technician: Utah / rigging electric

Jose Ruiz
assistant chief lighting technician

Dan Schroer
b camera second assistant camera

Victor A. Shelehov
b dolly grip operator / b dolly grip

Donald Stanford
rigging technician / rigging electric

George Sugar
set lighting technician

Wesley Alley
lighting technician

James Goldman
add. unit, b camera/steadicam

Steve Ahn
drone technician

Matthew Lim
grip

José Luis Rodríguez
gaffer: Spain Unit

David D. Scott
video engineer supervisor / on set video engineer

Matthew Brashear
dimmer board operator

Hilkiah P. Browne
b camera second assistant camera: Utah

Mike Campbell
best boy grip: Utah

Dale Cole
rigging grip: Utah

Michael Dorowsky
rigging technician / rigging electric

Sheng Fielden
rigging grip: Utah

a camera second assistant camera: Utah

a camera operator: Utah

Abisai Garcia
rigging grip: Utah

Mike Gentile
camera loader: Utah

Hugh Glass
grip: Utah

Brent Hansen
lighting electrician: Utah

Dave Hart
rigging technician: Utah

Greg HecQ
lighting electrician: Utah

Glen Hodson
rigging best boy electric: Utah

Carter Irwin
rigging technician: Utah

Walter 'T.J.' Johnson
key grip: Utah

Kaiser 'Kai' Kim
lighting electrician: Utah

Peter Lee
d camera first assistant camera: Utah

Kevin Massey
lighting electrician: Utah

Steve Moore
rigging grip: Utah

Jerry Mundy
rigging gaffer: Utah

John Parson
c camera second assistant camera: Utah

Billy Pierson
a dolly grip: Utah

Craig Price
grip: Utah

Mike Rivette
grip: Utah

Hunter Rogers
rigging grip: Utah

Jake Sarfaty
chief lighting technician: Utah

Jake Smith
grip: Utah

Wolfgang Steinbeck
rigging technician: Utah

Hannes Steixner
b dolly grip: Utah

Alan E. Stoddard
best boy electric: Utah

Wally Sweeterman
b camera operator: Utah

Jorge Sánchez
a camera first assistant camera: Utah

Alex Tapia
set lighting technician

Miso Tunks
grip: Utah

Taylor Vohs
grip: Utah

Chris Wittenborn
c camera first assistant camera: Utah

Mike Tenerelli
"rigging grip" / rigging grip

Dustin Gardner
lighting technician: second unit

Roger Meilink
rigging gaffer

Sean Smith
assistant chief lighting technician: Salt Lake City, Utah unit / second unit gaffer: ridgecrest

Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano
camera operator

Brady Flynn
video engineer

Sam Griffin
rigging electrician

Miguel Mayans
camera trainee: Spain Unit

Tom Morash
Rigging Lighting Programmer

Adrià Petanàs
best boy grip: Spain Unit

Raquel Rodriguez
Second Assistant Camera: Spain Unit / camera trainee: Spain Unit / Second Assistant Camera:Spain Unit

Tyler Sanderson
Console Programmer

Roberto Schaefer
director of photography: additional photography / additional director of photography / aerial director of photography / additional cinematography

Ng Ley Shin Simon
first assistant camera

Michael Prior
video assistant / camera loader: additional / video assist

Ken Closson
rigging technician

Robbie Redner
rigging technician

Brent Studler
set lighting technician

Chad Thomas
grip: Utah

Rick Whitfield
video playback supervisor

Joseph Arena
camera and steadicam operator

Christopher Glasgow
additional camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator / additional steadicam operator

John Grillo
addditional cinematography / additional photographer / additional photography / additional director of photography

Kenny Chua Kuang Eng
q-take operator

Edward Cox
rigging gaffer

Scott Eades
key grip: second unit

Pau Esteve
director of photography: Spain Unit

Samuel Fraser
central loader / film loader: Singapore Unit

Brian Freesh
additional camera operator / additional steadicam operator

Gonzalez Leonardo Javier
key grip

Patrick Hoeschen
gaffer: second unit / gaffer second unit / second unit gaffer

Jeffrey Horbachewski
rigging lighting programmer / dmx technician

Paul Hughen
director of photography: second unit / aerial director of photography / additional director of photography

Carlos M. Iñesta
video operator

Jepun Man
best boy rigging electric

Francine Natale
set lighting technician / set lighting tech

Aaron Paustian
rigging programmer / additional lighting console programmer

Alexandra Poss
lighting technician

Josh Christopher
rigging gang boss / rigging electrician

Joey Kennedy
lighting technician / set lighting technician

Michael L. Lewin
grip / dolly grip

Cody Jake Banks
lighting console programmer / lighting console programmer: additional photography / set lighting technician

Michael Bonvillain
director of photography: Utah

David Hagadorn
set lighting technician / rigging electric

David Leb
additional first assistant camera / b camera first assistant camera

Tommy Lohmann
camera operator / b camera operator / c camera operator

Kevin McNeil
rigging best boy / rigging grip

Gregory W. Smith
a camera operator

Justin Zaffiro
loader

Burak Bekiroglu
rigging grip

Ken Tanaka
first assistant camera

Dave Bartholomew
assistant chief lighting technician

Josh Bleibtreu
addditional cinematography / additional director of photography / aerial director of photography / director of photography: additional photography

Mónica Alejandra Blázquez
Video assist

Alex Bokhari
first assistant camera: Array Unit

Amanda Marie Campbell
set lighting technician

Borja Donoso
second assistant camera: array unit

Rafael Gomez
rigging electric gang boss / rigging electrician

Shantal González
video assist

Raymond Hoy
fixtures technician

Iñigo Iglesias
digital intermediate technician: array unit

camera/steadicam operator: Singapore Unit

Brock Kingsland
lighting technician / dmx technician

Luis Lattanzi
first assistant camera: "b" camera, Spain unit

Ama MacDonald
additional gaffer

Ray Valerio
rigging grip la

Michael Vivian
a camera dolly grip: Singapore

Dustin Weathers
grip

Ryan Rayner
additional camera: main unit

Alan Barber
video projection / projectionist

Corey Checketts
technocrane technician / crane technician

Damian Costa
company grip

Bill Foley
rigging grip

Christian Silver
rigging grip

Mark Strasbourg
b camera first assistant camera / "b" camera first assistant

Jesse Cecchini
rigging electrician

Jason Hindman
fixtures technician

Laura Hudock
b camera / camera operator "b" camera / camera operator: b camera

Sean Kisch
additional second assistant camera

Darran Tiernan
additional photographer / additional photography

Michael Tingley
lighting technician

Rebecca Walton
rigging grip

Dana Arnold
rigging gaffer

Keith Batchelor
lighting technician

Corey Gineris
Drone Pilot

Zack Haskell
drone camera operator: Spain Unit

Taylor Kennedy
loader

Charles Newhart
rigging lighting programmer

Shahrouz Nooshinfar
led video engineer

Olivia Emery
lighting technician: second unit

Silas Robinson
dmx technician

Travis Samson
Drone Tech / drone technician

Eddie Tanaka
lighting technician: additional photography

Lauren Ussery
fixtures technician

Randal Warren
rigging

Charles Wibert
lighting technician

Yeap Yeow Kok Samuel
second assistant camera

Michael Zogleman
balloon light technician / balloon lighting technician

Dennis Dwyer
camera utility / digital utility

Larry Huff
company grip / grip

David McGrory
Rigging Best Boy Electric / rigging best boy

Sal Alvarez
a camera second assistant camera / c camera second assistant camera

Carlos Boiles
key grip

Jeffrey Clark
additional grip

Marc Cole
b camera operator

Don Devine
a camera operator

Dan Dorowsky
rigging technician

Bill Fleming
company grip

Jason Garcia
b camera first assistant camera / c camera first assistant camera

Chris Graber
set lighting technician

Dean Halvorsen
rigging electric

Kieran 'KC' Illes
dimmer board operator

Nick Infield
a camera first assistant camera

Tommy May
additional grip / company grip

Brian Minzlaff
set lighting technician

Blaine Munro
set lighting technician

Joseph Rodmell
crane technician

Jeremy Selsor
rigging grip

Mitch Elliott
best boy grip second unit

Breo Freeman
grip

Joe Kocsis
second assistant camera

Andrew Korner
Additional Gaffer

Fernando Montes
rigging electrician

Jeffrey Peters
Rigging Electrician

Jesse Roth
camera operator: additional camera

Aaron Smith
grip: day player 2nd unit

Benny Bailey
additional camera day player / day player

Justin White
led engineer

Michael Adler
chief lighting technician

Nicolas Amato
assistant chief lighting technician

Tyler Anderson
rigging electric

Randy Babchuck
rigging technician

Thomas A. Barrios
b camera second assistant camera

Patrick Beatty
b dolly grip

Dylan Buck
set lighting technician

Katarino Bueno Jr.
rigging grip

John Cambria
crane technician

Jake Capistron
eclipse technician

Mark Connelly
c camera second assistant camera

Chris Cotone
dimmer operator

Craig Fikse
b camera operator

Richard D. Galbraith
company grip

Brendan Galvin
director of photography: Utah

J.T. Gurzi
lighting technician

David Haeussler
crane technician

Tom Holm
lamp operator

Mikey Jechort
rigging electric

Ted Kennedy
company grip

Michael Klimchak
b camera first assistant camera

Bryce Lansing
set lighting technician

Brett Laumann
chief lighting technician

Harvey Letson
best boy grip

Mike Maley
set lighting technician

Joe A. Martinez
a camera first assistant camera

Mike Maurry
company grip

Robert McLachlan
additional photography

Natasha Mullen
loader

David O'Brien
a camera second assistant camera

Salvador Palacios
playback engineer

Brooks Robinson
b camera operator

Hunter Rodgers
additional grip

Craig Shumard
aero crane technician

Melvin 'Butch' Von Bulow
company grip

Michael Wahl
a dolly grip operator

Jesse Wine
assistant chief lighting technician

Dustin Woods
company grip

Matt Young
set lighting technician

Luke Annelis
drone pilot

Samuel Butt
first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit

Shane Buttle
lighting technician

Patrick Cady
additional photographer

Jesse Cain
first assistant "c" camera

Alex Cameron
camera operator: second unit

Erin Castrapel
1st Assistant Camera

David N. Castro
grip

electrician

Dylan DeLa Torre
camera pa/assist

Eric Dvorsky
aerial camera technician

Jason Faust
second assistant camera: day player

Bryan Fletchall
technocrane/head technician

Dalton Gaudin
Second Unit Cinematographer

Cory Geryak
"c" camera operator

Paul Goodin
second assistant camera: second unit

Sam Hall
camera loader: day player

Matthew Hawkins
rigging electrician

Kyler Jae
second assistant camera

Eric R. Laudadio
Camera operator: "C" camera

Lorna Leslie
second assistant camera

Chris Lewis
electric rigging crew

Aaron Neas
grip: action unit

Jack Nitz
additional film loader

David B. Nowell
aerial director of photography

Russell Prior
Russian Arm Operator

Daniel Stephens
rigging grip

Jason Tubbs
edge arm operator

Andrea Bassani
shotover technician

Dane Brehm
digital imaging technician

Matthew Ewing
film loader

Lee Eric Hill
grip

Nic Jones
media server programmer: additional photography

Mitchel Lathrop
led screen engineer

Mike Leben
motion control operator

Matt Lim
set grip

Damon Marcellino
assistant chief lighting technician

Franklin Melendez
lighting console programmer

Joel Nix
grip

Bryce Palmer
technocrane technician

James Petersmeyer
digital imaging technician

Roy Prophet
set grip

Robert Rodgame
dolly grip: "c" camera

Evan Scheckwitz
Video Assist

Robert Settlemire
camera operator

Riley Sidore
fixtures tech

Nathan Stern
additional camera operator

David Stockton
aerial director of photography

Chris Thrasher
dolly grip

Dan Warner
second assistant camera

Zoe White
aerial director of photography

Joey Haddad
rigging electric

Christopher Robin Faulkner
set lighting technician

Rochelle T.A. Brown
additional digital loader

Andrew Strahorn
additional camera operator

Céline Tricart
second assistant camera

Dana Morris
"a" camera operator/steadicam

Kevin Tiesiera
fixtures tech

Daniel Vlahos
lighting technician

Rachel Wiederhoeft
film loader: second unit

Adam Leene
electrician

Patrick Sheetz
rigging grip

Rio Zumwalt
additional film loader

Krishan Agarwal
camera production assistant

Donald Brownlow
camera production assistant

Scott Dropkin
additional steadicam operator

Harold Lacuesta
lighting technician

Zack Savitz
lamp operator

Eric Schilling
steadicam operator: second unit

William Self
lighting technician

Chad Teglas
grip

Joseph D. Urbanczyk
additional camera operator

Harry Heng
film loader

Kevin Cook
key grip: second unit

Benjamin Cumming
lighting technician

Rusty Davis
grip

Christopher Ferguson
lighting technician

Adam Francis
aero head technican

Mike Gerzevitz
LED fixtures technician

Ronald Hersey
russian arm director of photography

Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Barry Idoine
camera operator

Victor Mathews
jib operator

Matt McNeal
electrician

Mike Morales
best boy grip: second unit

Natasha Mullan
film loader

Mark Polischeck
video assist

Reid Russell
steadicam operator

James Rydings
first assistant camera

Michael Svitak
camera operator

Cameron Zetty
rigging electric

Tyler Higgins
film loader

Animation Department

(edit)

Evan Clover
lead animator

Victor Perez
animator

Suku Sibi.K.
lead animator

Colin Tunnicliffe
animator

Simon Decombel
animator: ILP

Joel Fletcher
animator

Jack Preston
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Kim Winther
casting assistant / casting associate

Bill Dance
extras casting director / extras casting

Celia Becerra
extras casting / extras casting associate

Deanna Brigidi
casting associate

Monique Burke
extras casting assistant

Emily Bohbrink
casting assistant

Kristan Berona
extras casting

Rahul Chopra
casting coordinator

Reed Tsuda
casting assistant

Luci Lenox
casting: Spain Unit

Terrence Harris
extras casting associate

Mike Cater
casting assistant: Spain Unit

Dawn Nygren
extras casting

Summer Wesson
extras casting associate

Ashley Kramer
extras casting assistant

Maynor Lopez
extras casting coordinator

Rahil Badhwar
casting

additional cast and extras

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Nick Manno
key costumer

Jessica Dalager
set costumer

Andrea Wheeler
cutter fitter / seamstress / stitcher

Leigh Ann Hickman
costume production assistant / costume assistant

Heather Armstrong
specialty costumer / ager / ager dyer / specialty costume fabricator / dyer

Brian Bachman
costume assistant / set costumer

Emilyna Cullen
set costumer

Terrell Woodard
set costumer / costumer / additional costumer

Demetricus Holloway
set costumer

Damien Quinn
set costumer

Sandra Waesche
costumer / Additional Costumer

Charlene Amateau
costume supervisor

Pablo Borges
assistant costume designer

Matthew Carey
background set costumer

Samuel Elias
specialty costume manufacturer

Alejandro M. Hernandez
set costumer

Jeff Himmel
specialty costume manufacturer

Caitlin Kagawa
production assistant

Anne Kemmeter
set costumer

Sandy Kenyon
assistant costume supervisor

Francine Lecoultre
head dyer

Sandra Lopez
set costumer

Behnaz Shokouhi
set costumer

Rachel Soriano
costume assistant

Jodie Stern
costume supervisor

Lorie Shew
set costumer

Gwendolyn Stukely
costumer: United States

Donna R. Schultz
key costumer / costume shopper

Juan Lopez
costume supervisor

Jessie Mann
costume buyer

Delerna Moore
set costumer

Amy Parris
assistant designer

Andrew Tebo
set costumer

Marilu Hernandez
costumer

Rebecca Houser
costumer

Catherine Rideaux
key costumer

Briana Heavener
costumer

Dan Bronson
costume supervisor

Rhonda Earick
costume head dyer

Clarissa Gano
costume production assistant

Youngjoo Hwang
shopper

Hannah Kim
costume buyer/fitter: BG

Amanda Riley
assistant costume designer

Giorgia Tramontano
assistant costume designer

Carlos Brown
additional costumer / set costumer

Esther Marquis
ager / dyer

Robert Velasquez
key costumer / additional costumer

Larisa Balinge
set costumer: Spain Unit

Manuel Bonillo
wardrobe supervisor: Spain Unit

M Ángeles Camacho
seamstress: Spain Unit / set costumer

Fanny Espinet
breakdown assistant: Spain Unit

David Faüchs
breakdown artist: Spain Unit

Eunice García
key costumer: Spain Unit

Iu Gironès
set costumer: Spain Unit

Belen Hernandez Sanchez
set costumer: Spain Unit

Irene Orts
costume supervisor: Spain

Atena Pou
set costumer: Spain Unit

Isabel Pérez
key costumer: Spain Unit

Virginia Riesgo
seamstress: Spain Unit

Clara Ros
costume buyer: Spain Unit

Susana Serrano
set costumer: Spain Unit

Derrick Cole
costumer

Gina Scarnati
ager / dyer

Alice J. Garland
costumer

Josh Mar
costumer

Dante Fontana
set costumer

Harlan Glenn
costumer / set costumer

Sheh Alkaddri
buyer: Singapore Unit

Shaf Amis'aabudin
key costumer: Singapore Unit

Melissa Chang
crowd supervisor: Singapore Unit / crowd supervisor

Caroline Darrieux
additional set costumer

Riyan Haffys
costumer: Singapore Unit

Kae Hana
costumer: Singapore Unit

Jeremiah Hansen
costume office manager

Nicole Jee
costumer: Singapore Unit

Crysan Khoo
costumer: Singapore Unit

Ang Le Shan
costumer: Singapore Unit

Agnes Lee
costumer: Singapore Unit

Meredith Lee
wardrobe supervisor: Singapore Unit / costume supervisor: Singapore Unit

Xin Ying Lee
key costumer: Singapore Unit

Yun Ting Lee
costumer: Singapore Unit

Kate Lombardi
costumer

Lionel Low
costumer: Singapore Unit

Sharon Sampson
key costumer

Kristi Stark
set costumer

Sheila Tan
seamstress: Singapore Unit / seamstress: Singapore

Riane Toh
costumer: Singapore Unit / costumer: Spain Unit

Ada Akaji
ager / ager dyer / dyer

Lisa Evans
set costumer

Nino
set costumer

Taylor Bakkenson
additional costumer: dailies

Michael Uwandi
costume concept artist / illustrator

Frank Ippolito
specialty costume fabrication supervisor: Thingergy INC

Sheila Boateng
costumer / set costumer

Jose Hernandez
set costumer

Hossein Namdar
cutter / fitter

Kanna Taniuchi
additional costumer / costumer

Gilbert Zamorano
costumer / set costumer

Ayumi Moore
set costumer

Caitlin Disney
costumer

Becky Gelbart
costume buyer

Rosalyn Bautista Isidro
costumer

Bennett Rogers
additional set costumer

Simona Sabo
set costumer

Cara Seo
costume assistant: United States / costume assistant: United States Unit

Mary Lou Diaz
additional costumer

Jennifer Ireland
set costumer

Katherine James
additional costumer

Tracie Leaphart
additional costumer

Austin Myers
costumer / set costumer

Douglas J. Stewart
ager / dyer

Laura Wong
kimono specialist

Brenna Charlebols
costumer

Jeannie Hammelman
additional costumer

Emma Huser
additional costume buyer

Mary Iannelli
costume buyer

Raquel L. Jaffe
set costumer

Christy Mele
background costumer / background fitter

Tara Meyer
bg costumer

Danielle Sims
costume assistant

Steffi Harshberger
set costumer: Reshoots

Myron Baker
set costumer

Robin Borman
key costumer

Janine Bourdaghs
set costumer

Phillip Boutte Jr.
illustrator

'Downtown' Jamie Brown
set costumer

Erica Ciaglia
cutter / cutter/fitter

Joseph Cigliano
set costumer

Paul Corricelli
set costumer

Jesus Fontana
set costumer

Lynda Foote
costume supervisor

Laurel Frushour
set costumer

Betsy Glick
key costumer

Agnes Grzybowski
cutter / fitter

Yuan Anne Hua
cutter / fitter

Jessica Hutfless
additional costumer

Jo Kissack
assistant designer

Danielle Martinez
key costumer

Kelly Porter
set costumer

Riki Lin Sabusawa
set costumer

Anna Seltzer
set costumer

Marylou Lim
costumer

Rob Sinclair
costume assistant

Colleen Wilson
costumer

Allie Cope
set costumer

Christian Cordella
illustrator

Courtney Franzese
set costumer

Jessica Huerta
costumer

Sara Sanchís
additional costume assistant:Spain Unit

Steven Moreno
costume/textile printer

Yen Do
insert unit: costume supervisor / costume supervisor: insert unit

Jeannine Bourdaghs
office costumer/financial costumer

Philip Maldonado
additional set costumer

Tracey White
costume buyer

Liz Oliver
ager

Kendall Errair
accounts costumer / costume accounts costumer

Margarita Kalend
pattern maker / tailor / tailor/draper/stitcher

Adrian Lubanski
costumer

Allison Pokladowski
costumer

Edward Gould
costumer

Sara Bacon
stitcher

Kelly Cercone
seamstress

Sophia Coronado
ager dyer/specialty costume maker

Corey Deist
costume buyer

Lorelei Llee
stitcher

Elizabeth Markosyan
stitcher

David Matwijkow
cutter/fitter

Alexandra McGee
specialty costumes

Michael McGee
specialty costumes

Buckle Nagle
costume assistant

Ric Spencer
costumer

Carlos A. Zepeda
tailor

Editorial Department

(edit)

Shane Harris
final colorist

Damian Pelphrey
additional colorist

Morgan Shaw
post-production coordinator / Post-Production Supervisor

Ivy Sarreal
on-line editor

Dominique Diaz
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Kristen Kuchenbecker
post-production coordinator

Will Lawrence
colorist: dailies

Matt Roozen
post-production coordinator

Andrew J. Trainor
post-production assistant

Jason Altman
colorist: dailies

David E. Schneider
on-line editor

Harlan Doolittle
on-line editor

Mary Chamberlain
senior dailies producer

Alexis Corrigan
vfx assistant editor

Mike Griffin
dailies operator

Leena Gundapaneni
digital intermediate producer

David B. Hall
manager of dailies operations

Michael Angelo Macias
dailies operator

Vincent Manierre
vfx assistant editor

Anastasia Moore
post-production coordinator

Alex Oreman
digital intermediate engineer

Jon Rocke
colorist: dailies

Kostas Theodosiou
digital intermediate colorist

Nic Zimmermann
digital intermediate producer

Jeff Stroot
international editor

Andy Gizzarelli
broadcast producer

Yoni Reiss
assistant editor

Genevieve Fontaine
broadcast producer

Anna Hauger
assistant editor

Amanda Araque
post-production coordinator

Charles Bunn
assistant editor

Alex Olivares
assistant editor

Amelia Allwarden
assistant editor

Anthony McAfee
assistant editor

Daniel M. Nussbaum
assistant editor

Tamar Feder
assistant editor

John Mullin
assistant editor

Mark Scovil
assistant editor

Mark Allen Wilson
assistant editor

Luke Strickler
post-production assistant

Matt Belanger
post-production coordinator

Karen Boyle
on-line editor

Micah Giddens
post-production assistant

Travis Abels
trailer editor

Robert John Marinelli
dailies technician: DiTV

Jason Modica
post-production coordinator

Joshua Risk
telecine assist

Marlon Sanchez
on-line editor

Location Management

(edit)

Mandi Dillin
supervising location manager / location manager

David Park
key assistant location manager

Tada Chae
key assistant location manager

Tommy Woodard
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: Utah

Richard Streeter
key assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: Utah

J.P. O'Connor
key assistant location manager

Keomanee Vilaythong
key assistant location manager

Michael Wesley Aycock
location manager

Ben Thomas Holley
key assistant location manager

Megan Adams
assistant location manager

Daniel Padilla
location assistant

Mario Rene Hernandez
assistant location manager

Kelly Stowell
assistant location manager

Diana V. Lara
key assistant location manager

Eddie Santillan
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager / key assistant location manager: Utah

Taylor Erickson
key assistant location manager

Marc Fàbrega
assistant location manager: Spain Unit

Michael Glaser
location manager

Rubén Gundín
assistant location manager

Rabeyah Khan
assistant location manager

Shasta Kinney
key assistant location manager

Kristopher Kreeger
assistant location manager

Jason A. McCauley
key assistant location manager

Joshua Brian Pierce
key assistant location manager

Sheila Ryan
assistant location manager

Sonia K. Villerias
key assistant location manager

Justin Harrold
key assistant location manager: Utah / key assistant location manager

Juan Ramírez
key set p.a.

Lori Russell
key assistant location manager

Karina Chow
assistant location manager: Singapore Unit

Shelly Armstrong
key assistant location manager

Julie Karelitz
key assistant location manager: additional photography

Jaime Polo
assistant location manager

Crystal Bowden
assistant location manager: Moab Unit

Larry D. Campbell
location scout: Moab Unit

Chase Crane
assistant location manager

Yvette Yurcisin
assistant location manager

Laura Brown
assistant location manager

Brian Ross Love
key assistant location manager

Fran Castroviejo
location assistant

John Paul Lorello
locations site representative

Michael Haro
Supervising Location Manager

Paul Pedevilla
location manager

Justin Rowland
key assistant location manager

Rich Bokides
location scout

Darren Moloney
location representative

Narges Takesh
locations scout

Music Department

(edit)

Christopher Kaller
music editor / supervising music editor

William Marriott
Technical Score Advisor / technical score advisor / Composer: Additional Music

Omer Benyamin
technical score advisor

Jennifer Reeve
music clearance / music supervisor

Sean O'Meara
music supervisor

Stephen Coleman
lead orchestrator

Vit Kral
music recording engineer / pro tools operator

Evyen Klean
music supervisor

Allegra Kuklowsky
music editor

Justin Lewis
music coordinator

Garret Reynolds
technical score advisor

David James Rosen
composer: trailer

Trygge Toven
music supervisor

Brandon Campbell
composer: additional music

Felix Erskine
trailer music

Alexa Collazo
music clearance

orchestra recording engineer

Jessica Gramuglia
studio music coordinator

composer: additional music

Linden Joseph
music

Ida No
composer: additional music

Mark Petrie
composer: additional music

Andrew Prahlow
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Bryan Sundstrom
script supervisor second unit / script supervisor: Utah unit

Cheryl Starbuck
script supervisor: second unit / additional script supervisor

Diane H. Newman
script supervisor

Charlie Reeves
script coordinator

Melissa Goldstein
script coordinator

Michele Tedlis
script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: Utah unit

Gabi Endicott
script supervisor

Núria Casanueva
continuity: Spain Unit

Ben Mesirow
script coordinator

Ira Hurvitz
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Barry L. Caldwell
script supervisor: Insert Unit / script supervisor: stunt unit / script supervisor: Stunt Unit

Mandy Grant-Grierson
additional script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: Insert Unit

Nancy Solomon
additional script supervisor / script supervisor

Casey Rieboldt
script supervisor: splinter unit

Tricia Ronten
script supervisor: Splinter Unit / additional script supervisor / splinter unit script supervisor

María Bardem
script supervisor: second unit - Spain Unit

Saithip Boonyasomphop
script supervisor: second unit - Singapore Unit / second unit script supervisor: Singapore Unit

Navarutt Roongaroon
script supervisor: Singapore Unit / script supervisor: Singapore additional script supervisor: second unit - Singapore Unit

Faye Brenner
script supervisor

Petra Jorgensen
script supervisor / additional script supervisor

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor: second unit

Nishok Nishok
additional script supervisor: second unit - Singapore Unit

Carmen Tabanyi
script supervisor

Steve Gehrke
additional script supervisor

Gaelle Harvey
additional script supervisor

Emily Miyazawa
script coordinator

Anthony Pettine
script supervisor

Toby Forlenza
script supervisor: Tandem Unit

Charese Mongiello
script supervisor: additional photography

Susan A. Sullivan
additional script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Rich Bennetti
transportation coordinator

Shaun Ryan
transportation / transportation captain

Daniel Davis
driver / driver: Sir Anthony Hopkins

Jeff Woodward
transportation captain

Chris Neitzel
transportation / driver

Gary C. Ferraro
driver

Andrew Porras
driver

Ronald Arthur Baker
driver

Chris Beanes
driver

Andre Brandes
driver

Jon Carpenter
driver

Tony Mouradian
driver

Tom Neal
driver

Jorge Vasquez
driver / production van driver

Bonnie Yamahiro
driver

Kelly Yon
driver

Michael Chonos
driver

Tom Sweeney
transportation dispatcher / transportation captain

Paul Veluzat
driver

Bobby Williams
driver

picture car coordinator

Dave Woodcock
water truck driver

George Andrews
driver

Cecil Barba
driver

Steve Cole
driver

Ron Diem
driver

Ronald P. Dyer
driver

Payton J. Kirkpatrick
driver

Douglas Miller
transportation captain

Jim Petti
driver

Mark Scruton
driver

John Spaccarelli
driver

Javier Aguilar
driver: Utah

Kenny Lee
driver: Utah

Jim Pratt
driver / driver: Utah

Vince Tupai
transportation

Joaco Cabana
transportation captain: Spain Unit

Nona Mason
driver

M. Scott Smith
driver / production driver: E303 / Driver

Paul Kowalczyk
driver

Denise Marciel
driver

Frank Roughan
driver

Lafuente Perea Rafael
assistant picture vehicles coordinator: Spain Unit

Diego Rodriguez
picture vehicles coordinator: Spain Unit

Jack Jay Reece
production van driver / driver

Brian Stackhouse
driver

Greg Bluhm
driver

Justin Dyrness
driver

Riley Guildner
driver

Ken Plumlee
driver

Jerry Shore Jr.
driver

Jennifer Tabish
transportation dispatcher

Gale Webster
transportation captain

Dan Marrow
transportation coordinator

Joey Soriano
driver

Chris Anderson
driver

Joe Bodle
driver

Sharon L. Brigham
driver

Randy Burke
transportation captain

Josh Campbell
driver

George Clayton
driver

Kevin Cordill
driver

Jay Dahlquist
driver

Steven Docherty
driver

Reg Frey
driver

Mark Handt
driver

Sidney Highsmith
driver

Gregory Hoslet
driver

Kelly Hustis
driver

Roger Ickes
driver

James Lujano
driver

Bruno Marshall
driver

Glen Marygold
driver

Patrick McKernan
ground safety pilot coordinator

Peter McKernan
pilot

Bryan Oliver
driver

Gary Schorr
driver

Peter Schwietzer
driver

Evan Sklov
driver

David Teasley
driver

Jim Tornero
driver

Imma Gonzalez
driver

driver

Clàudia Ballester
transportation dispatcher

Bob Cope
driver

Ryan Thor
driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Wendy Altman-Cohen
principal eyewear

Ali Naqvi
assistant: Richard J. Lewis / writers' production assistant / production assistant

Scott A. Perez
lead animal wrangler / wrangler gangboss / wrangler gang boss

Devon Elora
stand-in

Joey Dillon
gun trainer / armorer / weapons trainer / additional armorer

Alli Rock
assistant: Jonathan Nolan / writers assistant

Joan Waldman
representative: american humane / representative: American Humane Association / representative: American Humane / veterinarian: American Humane

Vincent Parker
playback software engineer

Monty Stewart
wrangler gang boss / ramrod / wrangler

Mary Hastigan
payroll: accountant / payroll accountant

Matt Joyce
medic / medic: Utah

Debra Moore
writers' assistant / assistant: Lisa Joy

James D. Dever
military technical advisor

Frank J. Ellison
financial controller

Jori Espinosa
first assistant accountant

Paul Giorgi
production accountant

Wes Humphrey
production assistant: Kilter Films / assistant: Lisa Joy

Casper Martinez
second assistant accountant / 2nd Asst. Accountant

Lisa G. Shillingburg
1st assistant accountant: Utah / location accountant

Jess Brackenburry
wrangler: livestock / animal wrangler / wrangler

Tyler Bruno
production assistant

Sue Young Kim
production assistant

Heidi Noonan
production assistant

Robert 'Rock' Galotti
armorer / key armorer

Dalon Williams
wrangler: Utah

Nina Tarrab
set production assistant

Kyma Collins
stand-in / stand-in: Tessa Thompson "Hale" / stand-in: Thandie Newton "Maeve"

Jim Ericsson
wrangler: Utah / animal wrangler / wrangler

Ryan Gangl
production assistant

Alex Antov
medic

Juan Miguel Arias
assistant to anthony hopkins / assistant: Anthony Hopkins

Natalie Borlaug
travel coordinator / assistant production office coordinator

Jacey Heldrich
assistant: Jonathan Nolan

Chris Kieffer
video graphics supervisor / video playback supervisor

Denika Mercado
assistant payroll accountant / accounting clerk

Lewis Tucker Hyland
Background Production Assistant / background production assistant

Forrest Alsobrook
production assistant

Gina Atwater
writers' assistant / assistant: J.J. Abrams

Karla Baeza
assistant production coordinator

Orlando Chongo
key craft service

Christopher Ciketic
second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant

Morgan Dameron
assistant: J.J. Abrams

Jonathan Hoover
production assistant

James Mcgilvray
medic / construction medic

Halle Phillips
assistant: Athena Wickham

Nairobys Apolito
production assistant

Alex Barnoya
key medic

Vanessa J. Beck
set production assistant

Vincent Befi
assistant production coordinator

Mark Bennett
stand-in

Jesse Bontreger
production assistant

Chris Cortez
medic

Alexa DiCambio
production assistant

Erica Elmer
assistant production coordinator: utah

Daniel Fisch
production secretary

Jonathon Gauthier
production assistant

Dominique Jaramillo
medic

Elizabeth Knowelden
voice actor

assistant to producer / executive assistant

Jason Little
2nd assistant accountant

Bobby Lovgren
horse trainer

Megan Marquardt
production secretary

Maegan Mauriello
set production assistant

Nandy McClean
production assistant

Tom Mendelboim
IT/Content Security

Carrie A. Oyer
travel coordinator

Saray Perez
production accountant

Ahmed Saker
medic

Ruddy Anthony Salazar
production assistant

Shauna Moss
production coordinator

Brett Treacy
assistant to r. patino

Jill Vaupen
travel coordinator: Utah unit

Katelyn Yoder
assistant production coordinator

Robert Perez
wrangler gang boss / animal wrangler

Dar Perez
wrangler: Utah / wrangler

Marcus Wiley
production assistant

Brian Bachman
production assistant

Christian Beaulieu
stand-in

Matt Belanger
assistant: Richard J. Lewis

Nicholas Bow
production assistant

Barb Bowen
second second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant

Jose Cadenas
accounting clerk / second second assistant accountant

Reyna Calvillo
production assistant

Marc Garcia
key medic

German Gutierrez
safety

Gina Hendrick
production accountant

head wrangler

Mark Isom
assistant: Kathy Lingg

Adriana Limon
production secretary

Luis Lopez
catering assistant

Melissa Lora
assistant: Bryan Burk

Henry Steve Melendez
production assistant

Amir Mojarradi
assistant: J.J. Abrams

Joshua Smith
additional production coordinator / production coordinator

Warren Upson
production assistant

Lisa Vijitchanton
supervising production coordinator

Dawn McElhare
production assistant

Heidi Stangeland
office production assistant: utah crew

lakota language consultant/dialogue coach/translator / Lakota language consultant, translator

Maxine Brooks
studio teacher

John Campbell
animal wrangler

John Clarkson
production assistant

Orlando Hurtado
chef

Sergio Jimenez
catering assistant

Gabrielle Johnson
stand-in

Benny Manning
wrangler: Utah / animal wrangler / wrangler

Russ Poillan
craft service: Utah / craft service / assistant craft service

Karlynn Santos
production assistant

Jacob Standley
first assistant accountant

Amy Ergle
production assistant

Zack Bjerno
production assistant

Billy Bonifield
production coordinator

Jacqueline Dulaney
Second Assistant Accountant

Spenser Etzel
payroll assistant accountant / payroll accountant

Kiawe Farr
production assistant

production accountant: Pixomondo

Mark Kaercher
production assistant

Dave Kasubowski
key craft service

Anke Kuballa
production secretary

Desa Larkin-Boutté
assistant: Denise Thé / assistant: Amanda Marsalis

Brittany Ledgin
assistant production coordinator

Jocelyn Magsumbol
assistant: M. Lulick

Derek Mari
production assistant

Kelly McCrossan
post production accountant

Mimi N. McGreal
travel coordinator / travel coordinator: USA, Spain & Singapore Units

Carla Nichamin
assistant: D. Witz

Gio Utforskare
production assistant

Geoffrey Petersen
production secretary

Joel Petersen
office production assistant

Camila Quiñones
assistant: Jonathan Nolan

Matt Redford
production assistant

Valeria Milenka Repnau
dialect coach

Christopher Rosenblum
set production assistant

Alison Sardi
assistant production coordinator

intimacy coordinator

Cecil D. Trail
production assistant

Chris Wagganer
video playback engineer

Kim Aldinger
production assistant

Yumi Arai
production assistant

Lisa Brown
wrangler: Utah / animal wrangler / wrangler

Tony Didio Jr.
armorer

Larsen Gottschalk
stand-in

Stephen Jackson
stand-in

Cheri Kechely
payroll accountant

stand-in

Kristina Licare
assistant: Cherylanne Martin

Malia Marsh
first assistant accountant

stand-in

Tina Sparks
first assistant accountant

Patrick McKernan
ground safety control

Wendy Espinal
travel & living coordinator: Spain Unit / travel & living coordinator spain unit / travel and living coordinator: Spain Unit

Peter Welter Soler
production executive: Spain Unit

Richard Balogh
fire safety officer: Utah

Buzz Bates
wrangler: Utah

Caroline Clements
stand-in

Francisco J. Daniel
catering assistant

Tyler DeTrude
snake wrangler: Utah

Thealonious Dickerson
set production assistant: Utah

Kimberley Fitch
production assistant: Utah

Hannah Grombol
production assistant

George Lambert
set production assistant: Utah

Zach Madden
production assistant

Cristen Martemucci
set production assistant: Utah

Rebecca McAllister
production assistant: Utah

Juan Jose Orozco
catering assistant

Ryan Peterson
wrangler: Utah

Melinda Redd
production assistant: Utah

Bradley Rouzer
production assistant: Utah

Vince Serpico
accounting clerk

Chris Wilde
armorer: Utah

Tyler Winther
set production assistant: Utah

Erica Acevedo
add'l set pa

Matt Levin
production assistant

Silvia Aráez-Guzmán
production executive: Spain Unit

Josh Bowen
stand-in

Aser García Rada
stand-in: Vincent Cassel/Rodrigo Santoro - Spain Unit

Jimmy Keyte
set production assistant

Paige Miltenberger
additional set production assistant

Jorge Simón
cashier

Antonius Kasbergen
researcher

James Chiareillo
stand-in

Justin Dalzell
production assistant

Jennifer Marie Holt
payroll accountant

Isabelle Gendron
stand-in

John Haugh
stand-in

Froilan Joaquin
stand-in

Brian Kruse
stand-in

Anita Wilson
production assistant

John Burns
Set Medic

Zack Douglas Edwards
production assistant

Natalie Pickens
production assistant

Wes Stallcup
set production assistant

Devon Baclawski
production assistant

Jeremy Johnson
set production assistant

Candice Preddy
Production Coordinator: Singapore Unit

Gabriel Rodriguez
additional production assistant / additional set production assistant

Patrick Zapata
set production assistant / set production assistant: additional photography

Cameron Burrell
additional set production assistant / additional production assistant

Spencer R. Williams
Set production assistant / production assistant

Tena Boyce
stand-in

Kit Conners
production assistant / set production assistant

Jeffrey Koch
stand-in

Alexandra Mather
production assistant

Robert Mosca
stand-in

Jessi Paez
catering assistant

Diego Ramirez
catering assistant

Amy Rogers
stand-in

Andrew Turner
production assistant

Michael VanDyke
stand-in

Mark Warrick
animal wrangler / wrangler

Michael Anda
production assistant

Matthew Gowan
additional production assistant

Catherine Petra Villalobos
production assistant

Lisa Ferris
production assistant

Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
health & safety advisor

Deion McCarter
key set production assistant

Regina Ruffini
assistant office production coordinator

Grace Olivia Shaw
production assistant

Rosaldo Abastillas
stand-in

Jessica Abramowitz
stand-in

Craig T. Currie
map systems

Dan Dietz
executive story editor

Benjamin Draper
stand-in

Guadalupe Gonzalez
catering assistant

Dora Hiller
stand-in

Michael Lefko
stand-in

Buckle Nagle
production assistant

Michael Richard Notman
stand-in

Rex Peterson
animal wrangler / wrangler

Justin Polisky
stand-in

Andrew Scully
stand-in

stand-in

Tony Venturella
stand-in

story editor

Charles Yu
story editor

Elizabeth Yuja-Barnett
accounting clerk

Teka Moon
Photo Double: Thandie Newton / Photo Double: Tessa Thompson

assistant choreographer / associate choreographer

John Arbuckle
marine coordinator

Todd Forsberg
animal wrangler

Jamie Fortenberry
set production assistant

Aaron Scott McAfee
production assistant

Van Nguyen
production assistant

Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
choreographer

John Bickestaff
production assistant

Aaron Bluestein
dialect coach

Almudena Sanchez Calvo
unit nurse

Natalia Sánchez Calco
office production assistant / production assistant / production secretary

Kevin Masterson
production assistant

Kris Tholke
Set Medic

Carol Wachockier
production assistant

Mark Jopling
production assistant

Michelle Poole
assistant production coordinator

DeNah Angel
stand-in

Ellie Arket
stand-in

James Beard
production assistant

Daniel Edel Bennaiem
production assistant

Todd S Bittner
stand-in

stand-in

Klair Bybee
stand-in

Duncan Campbell
stand-in

Evan Campbell
stand-in

Nicole Campbell
stand-in

Victor Carcomo
catering assistant

Bret Correll
stand-in

Lily Costales
accounting clerk

John Funk
stand-in

stand-in

Melanie H. Gassaway
stand-in

Jeanine Harrington
stand-in

Ethan Hartman
production assistant

Romulo Hernandez
catering assistant

Cole Huey
production assistant

Michelle Johnson
assistant: Semel Stephens

Gisele Joves
stand-in

Steve Karnes
weapons armorer

Sam Kazanski
production assistant

Esther Kelly
animal trainer

Kylan Kochis
stand-in

Kelly Kreiser
accounting clerk

Ron Licari
armorer

Eric Lohman
stand-in

Matt Lombardo
production assistant / set production assistant

Alejandro Lopes
catering assistant

Alejandro Lopez
catering assistant

Harry Lu
armorer

Elsa Young
production assistant

Envy Mi
stand-in

Ray Morquecho
train operations

Brian Nailing
assistant craft service

Jonathan Paley
stand-in

Krista Prokopchuk
stand-in

stand-in

Andrew T. Rothmund
assistant craft service

MJ Ryers
stand-in

Rebecca Safier
stand-in

Taysia Scarano
stand-in

Andy Skauge
stand-in

Matt Smith
production assistant

Katy Strutynski
assistant: Cherylanne Martin

Ashley Wade
stand-in

Evan Wecksell
stand-in

Brittany Williams
stand-in

James Williams
stand-in

Mai Yamada
production assistant

Sita Young
stand-in

adr voice / voice actor

Richard Creighton
fire safety advisor

Junko Goda
Japanese consultant/coach

Mark Hochman
video playback engineer

Milon Martin
production assistant

Ryan Moriarty
adr loop group

photo double: Daimyo / stand-in: Hiroyuki Sanada

Dre Sepulveda
armorer

Matt Taylor
technical advisor

Tyson Whitney
set pa ut unit

Esther Ancrum
production assistant

Luis Bonachea
production assistant

Sean Calvano
production assistant

Danny Dade
marine coordinator: Singapore Unit

Joseph Hargrove
production assistant

Nicole Holmes
production assistant

Josh Kuhn
craft service

Rowena Li
mandarin dialogue coach

Arisa Olazabal
production assistant

David Palmer
additional set production assistant

Kaleigh Spencer
set production assistant

Eduardo Torres Collado
set production assistant

Charles Ahern
stand-in

John Ames
stand-in

Ilca Andrade
stand-in

Richard Antous
stand-in

Paul Archer
stand-in

Keondra Bell
stand-in

Rick Bleak
train operations

stand-in

Casey Booth
stand-in

Stephen Bozzo
production assistant

Christina Brewer
stand-in

Jibri Brown
stand-in

Jenny Lind Bryant
production assistant

Michelle Burgard
veterinarian: Equine

Michael Buster
dialect coach

John S. Byers
stand-in

Therese Clinton
assistant craft service

stand-in

Jeff Cook
stand-in

Jose De Jesus Hernandez
catering assistant

Sarah DeBoer
production assistant

John Denison
stand-in

Grace DeVuono
assistant: Lisa Joy

Judy Dickerson
dialect coach

Joe Dioletto
stand-in

Drew Dunlap
stand-in

Trisha Billings
stand-in

Michelly Farias
stand-in

Cliff Fell
chef

Nick Fiore
production assistant

Michael Fong
stand-in

Tiffany Fraser
first assistant accountant

Rick Fresca
stand-in

Mandy Friedrich
studio teacher

Gretchen Gegen
stand-in

Christopher Gelvin
stand-in

Leo Georgallis
stand-in

Edgar Gomez
catering assistant

Eric Gottschalk
stand-in

Michael Grassberger
stand-in

Marija Grbic
stand-in

Christina Grimm
stand-in

Tobin Hale
set medic

Kelly Hansen
stand-in

Kelly Hanson
stand-in

Darren J. Hanvey
stand-in

Joseph Harris
stand-in

Guillermo Hernandez Jr.
catering assistant

Guillermo Hernandez
catering assistant

Vickie M. Hsieh
production coordinator

Alexandra Ivker
assistant: David Coatsworth

Mark Jackson
fly wrangler

Kaylee Johnson
production assistant

Rhett Kaufusi
stand-in

Marc King
stand-in

Steve Knoll
stand-in

Jed Konieczny
production assistant

Jeff Kosh
stand-in

John C. Kruize
production accountant

Erica Larson
stand-in

Matthew Leclerc
stand-in

Paul Leclerc
stand-in

Kayla Loadvine
stand-in

Anthony Luna
stand-in

Olya Lvova
stand-in

Brandon Mackay
production assistant: Moab Unit

Steve Mala
faro expert

Scott Marino
stand-in

Justin D. McCarthy
assistant craft service

Peter McKernan
aerial coordinator

Clint McKnight
veterinarian

Jessica Mellott
stand-in

Tom Miller
stand-in

Adam Morgan
production assistant

Aaron Morquecho
train operations

Kimberly Morris
production secretary

Joseph Myers
stand-in

stand-in

Dennis Ogden
stand-in

Kimberlee Oren
stand-in

Alex Paez
catering assistant

Farrah Parker
production assistant: Moab Unit

Chris Parrish
stand-in

Danielle Pena
payroll assistant

Darrel Pendergrass
stand-in

Gayle Phelps
fly wrangler

Brett Pirtle
assistant: Kathy Lingg

James Pratt
wrangler

Anthony Prechter
stand-in

Lee Proctor III
stand-in

Mackenzie Reed
stand-in

Thei Reed
weapons expert

J.R. Regalado
chef

Jose Antonio Rodriguez
production assistant

Joy Rovaris
stand-in

Edward Ryu
stand-in

Carlos Gonzalez Salazar
catering assistant

stand-in

Alan Sather
stand-in

Daniel Scannell
production assistant

Sean Scarborough
stand-in

Mark Schwaiger
fly wrangler

Jennifer Scott
payroll accountant

Nicole Shanahan
stand-in

Jason Slattery
additional second assistant accountant

Sally Slattery
second second assistant accountant

Rodney Smith
stand-in

Lynn Sorenson
veterinarian

Mike Steaheli
medic: Moab Unit

Brad Stocker
stand-in

snake wrangler

Raghav Tandon
assistant: Bryan Burk

Jillian Tarara
stand-in

Nicole Tomaino
stand-in

Brian Watson
stand-in

Olympia Wehrenberg-Holbert
stand-in

David Wilkinson
train operations

Andy Williamson
train operations

Tasha Zamsky
snake wrangler

Steve Berens
dog trainer

Benjamin T. Bigler
dancer

Michael Mike Canon
production assistant

Jared Fairley
photo double: James Taku Leung

Jesse Gee
dancer

Tiffany Gonzalez
body double

Abby Hilden
production assistant

Brad Kinnan
production assistant

adr voice

Brent Martin
set production assistant

stand-in

Katelyn McGaw
office production assistant

Anthony Melino
production assistant

Dan Murbarger
video projectionist

dancer

Larry T. Pourier
Lakota cultural advisor

Casey Rieboldt
script supervisor: B unit

photo double

Mike Rutkowski
production assistant

Nick Stern
production assistant

Grace Craig
production assistant

Eric Wang
animal wrangler

assistant marine coordinator

John Welch
additional armorer

Timothy Williams
dog trainer

Larry Zanoff
armorer

Ling Ang
production assistant

Parker Baldino
production assistant

stand in: Tao Okamoto

Kristen Louise Brooks
production assistant

Tada Chae
translator

Cameron Covell