vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,547 views

Director

(edit)

Steve Hoefer
-

Adam Weissman
-

Russ Reinsel
-

David Kendall
-

Clayton Boen
-

Writer

(edit)

David Malkoff
-

Warren Bell
-

Arthur Gradstein
-

Matt Fleckenstein
-

Stefanie Leder
-

Sam Littenberg-Weisberg
-

Erica Spates
-

Darren Thomas
-

Christopher J. Nowak
-

George Doty IV
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Joe Catania
producer / supervising producer

Sean Gill
producer: web / associate producer: web

Clayton Boen
technical producer: web / producer

Robin Weiner
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Bruce Rand Berman
producer

Erin Braun
associate producer

Jana Petrosini
producer / senior producer: web / senior web producer

Karla Torres
associate producer

Warren Bell
co-executive producer / consulting producer / co-producer

Matt Fleckenstein
producer

Jeff Goldstein
associate producer

Christopher J. Nowak
producer

Tom Keniston
producer

producer

Aline Robey
associate producer

Irene Oncley
associate producer

Ashley St. Sauveur
creative executive

Jeffrey L. Goldstein
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jason L. Mattia
-

Mike Blackhouse
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mike Spodnik
-

Editor

(edit)

Andrew Hirsch
-

Michael Ett
-

Nancy Morrison
-

Danny White
-

Patricia Barnett
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Krisha Bullock
-

Leslie Zaslower
-

Sharon Chazin Lieblein
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Harry Matheu
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Jason Howard
-

Bonnie Bennetts
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Kristin Dangl
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Kim Urgel
personal hair stylist: Victoria Justice / hair department head / hair stylist

Michael Johnston
key makeup artist / makeup department head / department head makeup artist

Patti Brand
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Cyndra Dunn
department head hairstylist

Shawn Finch
personal hair stylist

Melanie Mills
makeup artist

Monica Sabedra
key hairstylist

Nadege Schoenfeld
makeup artist

Lucine Galadjian
personal hair stylist

Terrie Velasquez
additional hairstylist

Maria Valdivia
key hair stylist / department head hairstylist

Tamara Ogden
makeup artist

K.J. Dolvik
assistant hair stylist

Christy Fisher
personal makeup artist

Cynthia P. Romo
hair stylist / assistant hair stylist

Cammy R. Langer
hair stylist

Cindy Costello
hair stylist

James Davis
hair stylist

Valerie Pensky
makeup artist

Kim Perrodin
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Omar Camacho
executive in charge of production / production manager

Bruce Rand Berman
unit production manager

Kim Sherwood
unit production manager

Tom Keniston
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mike Caron
first assistant director / second assistant director

Tim Waterman
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Oliver Garrett
second second assistant director

Russ Reinsel
associate director

Teri Pensky
first assistant director

Adam Spilkoman
additional assistant director / second second assistant director

Kerry Carter
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Patrick Maloney
associate director

Jean M. Kaye
second second assistant director

Stephanie Scott
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Ron Churchman
propmaker foreman / construction gang boss

Tristan Miles Theopholis Dalley
assistant art director

Chris Devicariis
property master

Kiel Gookin
art department production assistant / assistant art director

Tyler James Cook
set dresser

lead set dresser

Richard R. Cohen
set dresser

Norman Lee Fils
construction coordinator

Karen Greene
lead painter

Lynn Sharrot
assistant property master

Mark Kelly
assistant property master

Rod McFall
set dresser

John Baldwin
construction

Gene Hunter
lead painter

Walt Strom
set dresser / graphics

David Van Riper
graphics

Bryan Langer
assistant art director

Josh Inch
set dresser

David Birinyi
art department production assistant

Orion V. Cox
assistant property master

Tony Sgarro
set dresser

Beth Emerson
buyer

Meagan Grimley
art department assistant

Chris Withrow
props / set dresser

Kristoffer Luna
props

Eric Jihwan Jeon
graphic designer

Griffin Fils
art asisstant

Joe Pew
assistant art director

Ron Paul Vail
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

James Fielden
re-recording mixer

William Komar
re-recording mixer / audio utility

Richard Luckey Jr.
sound recordist / audio utility / sound: A2

Doug Wolcott
audio utility

Jack Donato
re-recording mixer / audio utility

Lee Ringuette
audio utility / sound: a2 / sound: A-2

Doug Shintacu
boom operator / foley editor

Larry Stephens
sound mixer / audio mixer

John Unsinn
boom operator / adr mixer

Ben Rauscher
assistant foley mixer

Max Medenwald
foley editor

foley artist

Chloe Patenaude
audio utility

Jeff Johnson
audio mixer

Ted Van Klaveren
boom operator

Larry Johnson
sound: A-2

Ben Whitver
adr mixer

Daniel S. McCoy
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Dean Plotnick
audio utility

Dicken Berglund
foley mixer

Bruce Cook
boom operator

Alexa Kahn
adr recordist

Randy Gary
audio utility

Special Effects

(edit)

Clark James
special effects technician / special effects

Gary D. Bierend
special effects foreman

Visual Effects

(edit)

David Van Riper
visual effects: graphics

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Sikowitz

stunt driver

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Trina

Ryan Happy
stunt double: Beck

Cassidy Hice
stunt double: Cat

Christian Hutcherson
stunts

Kristy Lee
stunt double: Tori

stunt double: Beck / stunts

Derek Graf
stunts

stunt double

stunt double: Daniella Monet

stunt double: Andre

stunts

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
stunt performer

Koby Azarly
stunt performer: Security Guard #1

stunt performer: Policeman #1

stunt player

Vladimir Orlov
stunt performer: Policeman #2

Greg Reynolds
stunts

Joe Ross
stunt performer

Kelly Bellini
stunt double: Victoria Justice

Steve Kim
stunts

Ryan Ryusaki
stunt performer

stunts

Tree O'Toole
stunt double: Jade

Michael Hilow
stunt actor

stunt performer: Security Guard #2 / utility stunts

Angela Meryl
stunt double: Yvette Nicole Brown / stunt performer

Mario Perez
stunt double: Marco Aiello

Brian Avery
stunt double: Flour Bomber

stunt double: Tori Vega / stunts

stunt double: Michael Eric Reid

stunts

Tammie Baird
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Vic Price
key grip

Robert Dick
gaffer

David Haskin
electrician

John Comegys
best boy grip / grip

Lee Essner
electrician / best boy electric / best boy electrical

Bob Kaufman
video engineer

Bob Lowrey
best boy electric

Leigh Nicholson
camera operator

Michael Tribble
camera operator

Phil Aubrey
best boy grip / grip

Tim Heinzel
camera operator

Mike Denton
camera operator

Jacob Dovalina
grip / best boy grip

Chuck Weiss
tape operator

Austin Taylor
grip / video engineer

Ryan Elliott
jib technician

Scott Van Buskirk
grip

Jimmy Elliott
camera utilities

Billy Butler
camera utilities

Guy Paul Caputo Jr.
electrician

Calvin Dupleasis
electrician

Joe Giber
electrician

James Motsinger
lighting technician / lighting board operator

Corey Kimball
camera operator

Chad Lovegren
camera utilities

Frank Maronski
camera utilities

Troy Rice
grip

Chris Moore
grip

Bill Sedgwick
camera operator / camera utilities

Antar Abderrahman Jr.
electrician

Jerry Baysdorfer
videotape operator

Tim Bower
camera operator

Dave Cowden
electrician

Paul Cowdin
electrician / video engineer

Steve Hagerman
lighting technician

Colin Mayer
camera operator

Noah Peter
grip

Nick Rossela
electrician / best boy grip

Dave Sexton
electrician / videotape operator

Josh Kuykendall
grip

John Goforth
camera utility

Mike Paradiso
camera utility / camera utilities

Dan Preiser
jib technician / grip

Mark Smith
grip / jib technician

Mark Smith
grip

John Walker
lighting board operator

Peter Freeman
camera utilities / electrician

Frank Linder
camera utilities

Kevin Hites
grip

Michael L. Lewin
grip

David Musselman
electrician

Phil Allard
lighting board operator

Jeff Barco
lighting board operator

Kevin Benjamin
grip

Neil Carlos
camera operator

Cameron Gordon
electrician

Ray Liu
camera operator

James Madigan
grip

Doug Minges
camera utilities

Matt Minkoff
camera utilities

Christian J. Killingsworth
electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Jennifer Treadwell
casting associate

casting associate / casting assistant

Krisha Bullock
original casting

Sandy Holt
adr voice casting

Sharon Chazin Lieblein
original casting

Leslie Zaslower
original casting

David Doan
casting coordinator

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brigitte Pilla
costumer

Patricia Bercsi
costume supervisor

Katie Gavin
costumer / costume supervisor

Kim Abram
set costumer

Jessica Dalager
costumer

Marjorie Lockwood
costumer

Kerry Mellin
key costumer

Laura Twors
set costumer

Jennifer Stone
costumer

Danny Vick
costumer

Jesse Anderson
additional costumer

Allison Pokladowski
costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Garrett Lynn
assistant editor

Jim LaRock
on-line editor

Pam Moreau
colorist: post

Michael Ett
assistant editor

Stephen Thurston
on-line editor

Jesse Bloch
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Billy Hanson
post-production coordinator

Crystal Mora
post-production assistant

Kat Misenar
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Christina Tedesco
post-production assistant

Jeremy Weinstein
assistant editor

Eddy Garcia
post-production assistant

Dennis Mackelburg
final colorist

John Potter
colorist: post

Music Department

(edit)

composer: theme music / composer: theme song / producer: theme song

performer: theme song

Lukasz Gottwald
producer: theme song / composer: theme song

composer: theme song

Zachary Hexum
composer: additional music

Eric Goldman
producer: songs

Shakir Sims
drummer / musician

Steve Bauman
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Joseph Jajoe Davis
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Ben Huebscher
script manager / script coordinator / script supervisor

Mike Murphy
script manager / script supervisor

Sorel Kaire
script supervisor

Evelyn Belasco
script supervisor

Paul R. Glaser
script manager / script coordinator

Joshua Malek
script manager

Carol Summers
script supervisor

Vanessa Meier
script supervisor

Other Crew

(edit)

Barbara Biddle
broadcast producer / in-house producer

Shawn Cloninger
assistant to executive producer

Dan Walsh
production assistant / production coordinator / production secretary

Laura Erickson
set teacher / studio teacher

Keiren Fisher
Vice President of Production

Danny Gomez
production coordinator

Adam Tait
dialogue coach

Matt Kinsey
production assistant

Molly Mankiewicz
assistant to executive producer

choreographer

Jamie Carpenter
production coordinator

Adam Haas
key set production assistant

Ryan Miller
production accountant

production assistant / studio teacher

Reina Bart
craft service

Robert D. Brugger
medic

Robin Guyett-Neenan
production accountant / lead accountant

Darina Voloshina
web coordinator / website coordinator / web production coordinator

Katie Mims
key set production assistant / production assistant

Katherine Darrah
production assistant

Sal Figueroa
craft service

Johnathon Pensky
production assistant

Omar Camacho
network executive

Oliver Garrett
production assistant

Kristal Harwood
coordinator

Garrett Lynn
production assistant

Crystal Mora
production assistant

Saena Yi
instructor

Jason Gibbs
assistant to executive producer

Liz Miller
assistant production accountant

Tal Rabinowitz
studio executive

Jackie Mantel
production assistant

Danny Benjamin
studio teacher

Charles Antosca
production assistant / set medic

Kyla Morris
production assistant

Keith Del Mar
production assistant

Saúl J. González
production assistant / adr loop group

Scott Altpeter
production assistant

B. Wayne Blackburn III
production assistant / set teacher

Meghan Fife
studio teacher

Jason Lombardo
production assistant

A.J. Pinkerton
production assistant / assistant to executive producer

Susan Bannout
medic

Emily Butler
assistant: Warren Bell

Paul Van Zyl
production staff

Jennifer Cain
adr voice artist

Kurt Conner
production assistant

Noah Drucker
production assistant

Meagan Grimley
production assistant

Stephanie Mullins
assistant accountant

Jayson Orona
production assistant

Ana Rivera
craft service

Christina Tedesco
production assistant

Liz Miller
assistant production accountant

Rebecca Wyant
production assistant

Tallie Brinson III
choreographer

choreographer

Kimberley Williams
Legal Assistant: nickelodeon

Joshua Malek
writers' assistant

Mario Celestino
assistant production accountant

Kimberly Andrews
animal trainer

Nathan Arentoft
production assistant

Igor Babnic
production assistant

Jeff Hirbour
production assistant

Jose Rivera
craft service

production assistant

Jordan Gibbs
production assistant

Evelyn Belasco
studio teacher

Bob Corff
voice coach

Dana Curt
set medic

voice actor

Chris Compton
adr loop group

Bryan Forrest
adr loop group

Mandy Diasselliss
studio teacher

Chris Pow
assistant choreographer

Shaena Nalani
additional set production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Lee Ann Chmielewski-Larsen
special thanks

Marjorie Cohn
special thanks

Alison Dexter
special thanks

Keiren Fisher
special thanks

Paula Kaplan
special thanks

special thanks

Cyma Zarghami
special thanks

special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.63 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix