vertical_align_top
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,117 views

Director

(edit)

John T. Kretchmer
-

Nick Marck
-

Michael Fields
-

Harry Winer
-

Jason Bloom
-

Steve Gomer
-

Guy Norman Bee
-

Sarah Pia Anderson
-

David Barrett
-

Kevin Bray
-

Martha Mitchell
-

Dan Etheridge
-

Rachel Goldberg
-

Amanda Marsalis
-

Joaquin Sedillo
-

Writer

(edit)

Phil Klemmer
-

John Enbom
-

Dayna North
-

Jonathan Moskin
-

David Mulei
-

Jed Seidel
-

Cathy Belben
-

Russell Smith
-

Aury Wallington
-

Robert Hull
-

Joe Voci
-

Carolyn Murray
-

Jason Elen
-

John Serge
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Dan Etheridge
producer / co-producer / supervising producer / executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer

Jennifer Gwartz
co-executive producer / executive producer

executive producer

Danielle Stokdyk
co-executive producer / executive producer

Hans van Doornewaard
associate producer / co-producer

Stacey Fields
co-producer / associate producer

D. Howard Grigsby
producer

Paul Kurta
producer

Jed Seidel
co-executive producer

Neil Lundell
co-producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Josh Kramon
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Joaquin Sedillo
-

Victor Hammer
-

Giovani Lampassi
-

Editor

(edit)

Jim Gross
-

Alan L. Shefland
-

Daniel Gabbe
-

Josh Rifkin
-

Robert Frazen
-

Dana Shockley
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Deedee Bradley
-

Wendi Matthews
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Alfred Sole
-

Craig Stearns
-

Art Director

(edit)

Tim Eckel
-

Scott Holdredge
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Christopher Marsteller
-

Nya Patrinos
-

Teresa Visinare
-

Charlie Brownell
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jennifer L. Soulages
-

Diane Crooke
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Paula Le Mieux
makeup artist / special makeup effects department head / assistant makeup artist / makeup effects department head / special makeup effects artist

Maria Alejandra Garcia
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / makeup department head / key makeup artist

Matt Danon
hair stylist

Kim M. Ferry
hair stylist

Michelle Weiss
hair stylist

Martina Kohl
key makeup artist

Fernando Navarro
hair stylist

Lorena Zamora
key hair stylist

Christi Cagle
hair stylist

Akiko Matsumoto
makeup artist

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects artist

Simone Almekias-Siegl
makeup artist

Nanci Cascio
hair stylist

Roxxi Dott
hair stylist

Zulma Zamora
hair stylist

Pam Powell
hair stylist

Casey Sandford
makeup artist

Melissa Sandora
hair stylist

Juliet Silva
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist: day player

Christina Robinz
assistant makeup artist

Anthony Gordon
assistant hair stylist / hair stylist

Sharon Tabb
assistant hair stylist

Adam Brandy
special makeup effects artist

Envy Naluz
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Neil Lundell
unit production manager

Dawn R. Horton
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Dan Mulvaney
second assistant director

Venita Ozols
first assistant director

Robin Oliver
first assistant director

Jeffrey M. Ellis
first assistant director

Steven Tramz
first assistant director

Tony Gittelson
first assistant director

Mike Currie
additional second assistant director

Scott Remick
second assistant director

Christina Lee
additional second assistant director

Handel Whitmore
second assistant director

James Epstein
second second assistant director

Iris Huezo
second second assistant director

second second assistant director

Chad Shields
dga trainee

Art Department

(edit)

Gregory M. Edgar
assistant property master / property master

Kevin Gustavson
construction foreman

E. Colleen Saro
property master

Thomas V. Johnson
lead scenic artist

William Anthony Duncan
painter / set dresser

Tiffany Cowsill
set dressing gang boss

Gretchen Dalton
Prop Shopper

Kelly Hamon
Production Assistant

Steven Milosavleski
graphic designer

Tim Scheu
leadman

Sarah Taub
assistant property master

Paul Baker
props

Gregory P. Alcus
On-Set Dresser

Jaime Beebe
Set Decoration Buyer

Christian Zeiler
senior motion graphic designer

Alan Coombs
labor foreman

Yuri Elvin
set dresser

Samantha Smith
buyer

Diane Zurn
set decoration buyer

Patrick Russo
set property master

Karinna Bakker
graphic designer

Monique Cavin
on-set dresser

prop assistant

Aaron Garrison
swing gang

Scott Holdredge
additional art department coordinator

Steve Kaiser
on-set dresser

Boyd Lung
leadman

Rustin Meyer
swing gang

Alex Munoz
swing gang

Nathan Nannie
swing gang

Michael Panevics
assistant property master

Rick Pickett
graphic designer

Eckwood Solomon III
swing gang

Wayne Springfield
construction coordinator

Kiki Stafford
assistant to Alfred Sole

Joshua Cheek
assistant property master

Steve Broussard
construction coordinator

Aimee Dominguez
buyer / set dresser

Joanne Laranang
art department production assistant

Marissa Lee
art department coordinator

Shane Feulner
gangboss

Nathan Goldman
art department coordinator

Nathan Ogilvie
assistant art director

Jerod Johnson
painter

Hugo Santiago
set designer

David Brothers
key scenic artist

David Harding
carpenter

Rod Leota
leadman

John Malmborg
construction foreman

David McGrath
graphic artist

Heidi Strykiewicz
set dresser

Ivan Askwith
graphic design assistant

Sound Department

(edit)

Trevor Black
sound mixer

Stephen Fitzmaurice
re-recording mixer

Walt Bost
supervising sound editor

Larry Stensvold
re-recording mixer

Jo Caron
foley mixer

John Bauman
sound mixer

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

Donavan Dear
sound mixer

Chris Walmer
boom operator

Naaman Haynes
dialogue editor

Larry Hopkins
foley artist and editor

Pete Elia
re-recording mixer

Victor Iorillo
supervising sound editor

Kurt Kassulke
re-recording mixer

Christian Buenaventura
dialogue editor

David S. DiPietro
foley mixer / sound recordist

Paul Drenning
adr mixer

Steven Erickson
adr recordist

Shelik Fernandez
assistant sound editor

Thomas Kearney
dialogue editor

Timothy Pearson
foley artist

Raymond E. Spiess III
adr editor / dialogue editor

Noel Vought
foley artist

Michael Mullane
sound effects editor

Stacey Michaels
foley mixer

Angela Black
boom operator

Kim Podzimek
boom operator

Rocky Reilly
boom operator / sound utility

Wayne O'Brien
m&e re-recording mixer

Donald Murray
dialogue editor

John Milo Train
assistant sound editor

foley artist

Chad J. Hughes
sound effects editor

Vic Radulich
dialogue editor

Special Effects

(edit)

special effects coordinator

John Roth
special effects

Tommy Christian
special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

(edit)

Dan Levitan
visual effects supervisor

Christian Zeiler
digital compositor

Anthony D'Agostino
digital compositor

David McMahon
CG generalist

Bud Myrick
cg supervisor: FuseFX

Edward M. Ruiz II
cg artist: FuseFX

Gerard Black
visual effects supervisor

Kurt McKeever
digital effects artist

Ben Campanaro
digital effects artist

Stephen Lebed
visual effects supervisor

Tim Jacobsen
visual effects producer

Johnny Wilson
digital compositor

Michael Anthony Oakley Walls
digital effects artist

Michael Roderick
digital compositor

Doug Spilatro
visual effects

Stunts

(edit)

stunt double: Keith Mars

stunt coordinator

Sara Holden
Stunt Double: Kristen Bell

assistant stunt coordinator

stunt performer / stunt double / stunts

Heather Bonomo
stunts

stunts

Whitney Ortega
stunt performer

Dawson Towery
Stunt Double: Drew Kenney / Stunts

Jon H. Epstein
stunt coordinator

stunt actor

Brad Orrison
stunt actor

stunt coordinator

Jane Austin
stunt performer

stunt performer

Max Bojorquez
stunt performer

Kate Cochran
stunts

Justin Ellings
stunts

Chad Guerrero Jr.
utility stunts

Mandy Kowalski
stunt double: Izabela Vidovic

stunt performer

Tom McComas
stunt performer

stunt double: Jason Dohring

Meggin Penkal
stunt double: Izabela Vidovic

Con Schell
stunt driver

Owen Szabo
stunt double: Ryan Hansen

Jake Tandy
stunt double: Jimmy

Alex Chansky
stunt double: Jason Dohring

stunt double

Zac Henry
stunts

Mark McDaniels
stunt performer

Lin Oeding
stunts

stunt double

stunt double / stunt double: Kristin Bell

Michael Hugghins
stunts

stunt double: Enrico Colontoni

Frank Torres
stunts

John Branagan
stunt coordinator

Richard Bucher
stunts

Michael Owen
stunt double: Harry Hamlin / stunt performer

Steven Ritt
stunts

Greg Anthony
utility stunts

Jeri Habberstad
stunt double: Jessica Chastain

Kent W. Luttrell
stunt performer

Brian Simpson
utility stunts

Nicole Surels
stunt performer

Kelly Bellini
stunts

stunt double: Horshack

stunt double: Tessa Thompson

Kallie Kerns
stunts

stunts

Tom Waite
stunt double

stunt double: Matthew Alan

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Keith Sorrell
electrician / gaffer: second unit

Keith Menze
grip

Shawn Shemanski
gaffer

Randy Wilson
key grip

Jordan Cantu
Camera Loader

Erik A. Erichsen
lighting technician

Brian Garbellini
A Camera Operator / a camera operator/additional cinematographer: main unit

Steve Mulcahey
key grip

Larry Sushinski
chief lighting technician

Glen Swaim
Dolly Grip

Tim Hogle
lighting technician

Dale Vance Jr.
"B" Camera/Steadicam Operator

JT Diaz
grip best boy

Anthony Montemarano
electric

Dennis Feeney
electrician

James K. Strong
gaffer

Chuck Whelan
first assistant camera

Timothy Clarke
first assistant camera

Zack Haskell
drone camera operator

Joaquin Sedillo
camera operator

Alexandre Dumas
lighting technician

Kyran Ford
lighting technician: second unit

Brian Freesh
b camera operator / steadicam operator

John M. Greenwood
lighting technician

Ian S. Takahashi
additional operator

Carlos Aranda
rigging gaffer

Ramon Ciokon
additional electrician / additional grip

Jack Garrett
camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Eric Kieweg
best boy electric

Andrew Kuepper
assistant camera

Justin M. Lubin
still photographer

Brandon Mastrippolito
director of photography: second unit

Enrique Rico
grip

Diego Sanchez
grip

Cameron Thorburn
crane operator / key grip: second unit

Steven J. Winslow
aerial camera technician: Wescam camera

Brad Elsey
grip electrician

Tony Ritter
grip

Richard Stevens
camera operator

Spencer Combs
steadicam operator

Hawke Clothier
grip

Rene Crusto
electrician

Scott M. Leonard
grip

David Neal Stewart
lighting technician

John Baron
electrician

Richard Crow
steadicam operator

Kevin Guild
dolly grip

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Graeme Dickson
grip

Ricky Hausz
electrician

Kellee Hiatt
computer playback / video playback

Bryce Worcester
electrician

Richard Barrera
assistant camera

Natalia Quintana
film loader

Gary Wyman
additional electrician / electrician

Chris Friebus
second assistant camera

Charles Bird
additional electrician

Chris Cornell
additional electrician

Kase Bowman
additional grip

Greg Gayne
still photographer

Mark Carlile
lighting technician

Kim Kroonenburg
second assistant camera

Ryne Niner
digital imaging technician: plate unit

Matt Zschoche
electrician

Jay Ellison
scorpio head technician

Ronald B. MacKenzie
gaffer: second unit

Justin Deck
grip

Brandon Flohr
grip

Greg Flores
best boy grip

Casting Department

(edit)

D. Candis Paule
casting: San Diego

Alison Mize
casting associate

Sean Bryan
casting assistant

Mira Bailey
casting assistant

Justin Foley
extras casting

Vivienne Chang
extras casting

Josh Temple
casting assistant

Harrison Jonna
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sherrie Jordan
costume supervisor

Patricia Rutter
costume supervisor

Jennifer Tyre
key costumer

consulting costume designer

Nancy Takehara
costume supervisor

Tony Crawford
costume supervisor

Jacqueline Wazir
assistant costume designer

Artemio Carpio
costumer

Sandra M. Jordan
set costumer

Angela Parrish
set costumer

Heather Smith
costumer

Christi Cecil Stewart
set costumer

Shalima Lyons
set costumer

Mindy Tiongco
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Gareth Cook
final colorist

Ryan Kavner
post-production coordinator

Ashley Stephenson
post-production assistant

assistant editor

Dana Shockley
assistant editor

Daniel Gabbe
assistant editor

Dan Aguilar
finishing editor

Coleman Parks
finishing assistant

Natalie Pinto
dailies

Katie Schaefer
assistant editor

J. Cooper Arbios
assistant editor

Madison Pathe
assistant editor

assistant editor

Dawn R. Horton
post-production coordinator

Jacquelyn Herbert
editor

Lauren Giordano
editor: main titles

Kent Pritchett
colorist: dailies

David Schatanoff Jr.
post-production coordinator

Location Management

(edit)

Lisa S. Rothmuller
location manager

Jimmy Lee Acre
key assistant location manager

Anthony Carrillo
key assistant location manager

James Gierman
key assistant location manager

Erik Torrez
key assistant location manager

Manny Padilla
location manager

Nav Tombros
key assistant location manager

Tommy Woodard
location scout

Joe Stargensky
location assistant / location scout

George Shockley
key assistant location manager

Brad Bell
assistant location manager

Travis Taylor
location assistant

Fredrick G. Schroeder
location manager

Lincoln Blanco
location assistant

David M. Wermus
location scout

Roberto De Biase
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Stephen M. Davis
music editor

Jake Staley
Additional Music

Kasey Truman
music supervisor

main title theme by

Chris McGeary
music editor

Kevin Bassinson
composer: additional music

Kaz Kim
music coordinator

Jenny Leite
music editor

Greg Sweeney
music coordinator

Ramin Sakurai
composer: additional music

Dennis MaGee Fallon
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Gilmar Comayagua
driver

Mark Holmes
Generator Operator

Dave Woodcock
water truck driver

Steve Villasenor
driver

Bart Johnson
transportation captain

Mark La Joie
transportation coordinator

John Rowe
transportation coordinator

Scott Anderson
driver

Dan Gilman
driver

Steven Matheson
driver

Janice La Joie
driver

Christopher Battley
precision driver

Frank Whiteley
driver: cast

Other Crew

(edit)

Mike Weiss
script coordinator / assistant: Neil C. Lundell

Corey Friedman
technical consultant

Jason Elen
writers assistant

Lisa Collins
script supervisor

Mimi Baker
script supervisor

Audric Thompson
assistant production coordinator

William Sell
production coordinator

Liz Kline
production coordinator

production coordinator

Bon Bon Ignacio
production accountant

Lisa McNeil
script supervisor

Christian Cage
stand-in

Josh Kuhn
crafts service foreperson / craft service foreperson

Ryan Palomino
Accounting Assistant / payroll accountant

Jacob Standley
first assistant accountant / production accountant

Carrie Topiel
Writers' Assistant

Christian A. Medina
head of security

John Enbom
executive story editor

Kellee Hiatt
computer/video playback

Phil Klemmer
executive story editor

Jonathan Moskin
story editor

David Mulei
story editor

Nate Luis
Photo Double

George Edinger
production assistant

Gabriela Gomez
2nd Unit Script Supervisor / Additional script supervisor

Gabriel Rodriguez
additional production assistant

Sean Crouch
script coordinator

Carolyn Murray
assistant to writer / writers assistant

Elizabeth Galalis
Writers' PA

Patia Eaton
assistant to rob thomas

Arthur Ortiz
adr loop group

Madeline Phelps
production assistant

Angelo Vacco
additional voices

Patrick Zapata
set production assistant

Andrea Bossenmeyer
assistant to line producer

Robin Finn
publicist

Mark Sorvillo
production assistant

Stacey Capoot
production assistant

Nathan L. Davis
production assistant / stand-in

Andrea Dupuis
assistant to producer

Terai Lynch
craft service assistant

Karon May
script supervisor

Randy Miller
animal supplier

Matthew Osburn
production assistant

Dawn Poomee
assistant to line producer

Stephanie A. Purdy
animal trainer

Patrick Richmond
key set production assistant

Larry Ross
fuel truck

Francesca Somma
craft service assistant

Benjamin Benedetti
account executive

Misty Connelly
stand-in: Kristen Bell

Veronica Kahn
stand-in

Bethany Anderson
first assistant accountant / staff accountant / accounting clerk

Christe Ayla
stand-in

Shelley Leonard-Remick
assistant: Kristen Bell / assistant production office coordinator

Yuell Newsome
stock librarian

Mark Alvarez
first assistant accountant

assistant: Danielle Stokdyk / assistant: Jennifer Gwartz

Joe McLaughlin
production accountant

Travis Taylor
key set production assistant

Jordan Guzzardo
assistant to producer

Holly Ollis
publicist

Shane Borger
set production assistant

Matt Huey
office production assistant

David Greditzer
key set production assistant

George Mims
stand-in

Michael Perez
publicist

Tansey Allen
craft service assistant

Mike Polec
production assistant

Noah Henry
production assistant

Jason Gorman
production assistant

Steven Ritt
dog trainer / animal wrangler

Donna Thorland
production assistant

Adam Hutson
layout board

Gary Wyman
additional crew

Damien Fitzpatrick
helicopter supervisor

Ross Stasik
production assistant

Nicky Birdsall
stand in: female

Chrissy Burns
choreographer

Roberto Moreno
production assistant

Jonathan Harmon
production assistant

Tom Holzhauer
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Kaz Kim
special thanks: soundtrack

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.86 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix