vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,093 views

Director

(edit)

Jacquie Gould
-

David Frazee
-

Kaare Andrews
-

Jason Stone
-

Shannon Kohli
-

Alexandra La Roche
-

Jackie May
-

Lynne Stopkewich
-

Writer

(edit)

Gorrman Lee
-

Shevon Singh
-

Tristin Morton
-

Jackie May
-

Jeremy Smith
-

Matt Venables
-

Michael C. Natchoff
-

Sarah Jane Tronimchuk
-

Producer

(edit)

Dan March
executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer

Jackie May
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jeremy Smith
co-executive producer / co-producer

producer / associate producer

Michael Frislev
executive producer

Chad Oakes
executive producer

Chris Regina
executive producer

Jay Daniel Beechinor
co-producer / producer

Matt Venables
co-producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

Todd Giroux
co-producer / associate producer / producer

Chris Rudolph
producer

Joe Brusha
consulting producer

Ralph Tedesco
consulting producer

executive producer

Zadoc Angell
executive producer

Dave Brown
executive producer

executive producer

Evan Tylor
executive producer

executive producer

co-executive producer

Phil Chipera
associate producer

co-executive producer

Linda MacLean
co-producer / associate producer

Pete Whyte
associate producer

co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Rich Walters
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Brendan Uegama
-

Ron Richard
-

Gerald Packer
-

Neil Cervin
-

Editor

(edit)

Bridget Durnford
-

Jon Anctil
-

Christopher A. Smith
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Jackie Lind
-

Production Designer

(edit)

James Hazell
-

Grant Pearse
-

Art Director

(edit)

Carla Miranda
-

Eric Jorgensen
assistant art director

Tracey Loverock
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Jennifer Kom-Tong
-

Josh Plaw
-

Gail Luining
-

Michael Jovanovski
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Farnaz Khaki-Sadigh
-

Wendy Partridge
-

Zohra Shahalimi
-

Beverley Huynh
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Daemon Cadman
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Leah Cuff
key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist

Jenn Kaminski
makeup artist / makeup department head / key makeup artist

April Beer
assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist

Charmaine Clark
hair department head / key hair stylist

Candice Harvey
assistant makeup artist / first assistant hair stylist

Amy Bell
assistant hair

Amber Crombach
first assistant makeup artist

Kathleen P. Campbell
hair department head / key hair stylist

Ashley Osmond
assistant hair stylist

Michael Nickiforek
makeup effects designer

Tamar Ouziel
makeup department head

Sarah Elizabeth
first assistant makeup artist

Jenni Macdonald
key makeup artist

Katrina Glubrecht
hair stylist

Amber Snow
first assistant hair stylist

Sarah Buffitt
first assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup

Jillian Tymos
hair department head

Alexandra Holmes
makeup artist

Werner Pretorius
prosthetic designer: Amazing Ape Productions

Carolyn Williams
special makeup effects technician: Amazing Ape Productions

Kiara Desjarlais
first assistant makeup artist

Madison Mah
assistant makeup artist

Devon Baker
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Ciara Lynch
1st assistant makeup

Victoria Ferguson
first assistant makeup artist

Brendan Mainusch
assistant makeup artist

Karley Stroscher
assistant makeup artist

Alicia Chao
hair stylist

Jayne Dancose
makeup artist

Karly Paranich
assistant hair stylist

Audrey Himmer Jude
daily makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / assistant special makeup effects artist

Jo Archer
assistant makeup artist

Graden van Erkelens
assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist

Megan Collins
special makeup effects artist

J.P. Mass
makeup effects supervisor

Tibor Farkas
special makeup effects artist

Todd Masters
makeup effects designer

Karley Reynolds
assistant makeup artist

Lala McQueen
makeup artist

Chantal Laurie
assistant makeup artist

makeup artist

Saghar Bazargan
first assistant make-up

Dylan Raine
assistant hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Chris Rudolph
production manager

Stephanie Tiltman
project manager

Rasto Kuril
production supervisor: Slovakia

Greg Polak
unit manager

Sheila Giroux
post-production supervisor

Boris Ivanov
production manager

Linda McLean
production supervisor

Michelle Craig
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Ashley Sawyer
third assistant director / second assistant director

Mat Holden
third assistant director

Paula Antil
second assistant director / first assistant director

first assistant director

Jody Ryan
first assistant director

second unit director

Robin Lippett
trainee assistant director

Naomi Polk
second assistant director

Phil Chipera
first assistant director

Eddy Hardy
second assistant director / first assistant director

Karin Behrenz
second assistant director

Alleris Gillham
third assistant director

Faedra Mirhashem
trainee assistant director

trainee assistant director

Brad Medhurst
first assistant director / second assistant director

Alex Tseng
third assistant director

Vince Coates
second assistant director

Ryan Kosmynka
first assistant director

Dale Bredeson
first assistant director

Jaime Sambell
trainee assistant director

Alex Yesilcimen
third assistant director

Cindy Smith
second assistant director

Pete Whyte
first assistant director

Jean-Leon Groenewald
third assistant director

Cassy Hungerson
trainee assistant director

Sarah Lemmon
third assistant director

Boris Ivanov
second unit director

Jason Rody
second assistant director

Greg Rousseaux
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Cameron Boon
paint coordinator / painter coordinator

Baron Shaver
construction coordinator

Raney Werneburg
Lead carpenter / construction foreman / lead carpenter

Catherine Gunn
scenic artist

Colin Meacham
prop buyer / props

Ryan McCondach
graphic designer

Elliott Montello
prop build coordinator / Assistant Prop Master / assistant property master

Alex Fountain
On-set Dresser / set dresser

Christopher Donaldson
storyboard artist

Amanda Christmas
set dresser

Mary Hartlieb
set dresser

Mark Anthony Hogan
set dresser

Mark Jones
lead dresser

Jade Landrie
set dresser

Jocelyne Lous
set dec buyer

Noni Peck
property master

Lizzi Pedersen
set decoration coordinator

Steve Sisko
assistant property master

Andrea Weikert
set decoration buyer

Daniel Columbie
prop designer

Jannat Deol
props assist

Jeff Holloway
assistant set decorator

Andrew Watling
property master

Lisa Bandura
set dresser

Mike Hawman
Props Truck / props truck

Rosanne Kang
assistant set decorator

Emma Morgan
props buyer

Ryan Paton
Lead Set Dresser

David Spaven
Set Dec Coordinator / set decorating coordinator

Jordan Cassidy
on-set dresser

Krista Gibbard
Illustrator

Brad Maddern
set dresser

Kristen Miedema
Buyer

Taylor Mander
on-set dresser

Adrian Tango Wilson
set dresser / Lead Set Dresser

Stacey Caldwell
assistant property master

Paola Savasta
on set props

Tania Rahimikhoshavaz
set buyer

Jan Stenc
buyer

Bernie MacCuish
carpenter assistant

Miranda Middleditch
assistant set decorator

Lori K. Peterson
assistant property master

Kayla Rilling
props

Tyler Gooden
storyboard artist

Jim Boraas
set dresser

Kate Ferguson
set dresser

Caitlin Jane Parsons
on-set dresser

Raquel Fors
assistant property master / assistant props

John Morstad
property master

Mimi Dejene
set dresser

Stacy Lynne Thomas
set dec coordinator

Melanie Yip
on set props

Aron Koel
greens

Dawn Wright
assistant property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Matt Coffey
re-recording mixer / foley artist / foley editor / adr editor

Tyler Rambie
re-recording mixer / foley artist / sound designer / foley editor / additional sound design / sound effects editor / adr mixer

Kirby Jinnah
ADR mixer / adr recordist / adr mixer

Brent Planiden
re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor

Chris Ferguson
sound editor / loop group recordist / sound effects editor / assistant sound editor

John Sawa
sound effects editor

Jason Lawrence
dialogue editor

Ian Robinson
boom operator

Stephen Murdoch
adr supervisor / dialogue editor

Adam Pisani
sound mixer

Matt Willoughby-Price
sound mixer

Albert Chan
boom operator

Alexandrea Bjola-Desilets
sound assistant

Travis MacKay
a.d.r. mixer

Jeffrey Roy
supervising adr editor / adr supervisor / loop group recordist / adr editor

Vienna Kunnas
Assistant Sound Editor / Sound Editor / assistant sound editor

Konrad Czaplak
adr recordist / adr mixer

Laird Fryer
adr mixer

Eric Lamontagne
sound mixer

Steve Allen
sound effects editor

Frank Laratta
re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor

Brian Lyster
sound mixer: second unit / additional sound mixer / sound mixer: splinter unit

Josh Lewis
adr recordist

adr mixer

Neil Benezra
adr engineer

Simon Bright
sound mixer: second unit

Emmet Falconer
boom operator: second unit

Brody Neilsen
sound effects editor

Allen Yang
boom operator: second unit

Paul Biason
boom operator: second unit

Brian Campbell
adr recordist

Ryan Gardiner
sound assistant

Perry Blackman
dialogue editor

Stephane Bourgeault
boom operator

Curtis Hickey
boom operator

David Delgiglio
boom operator

Stephen Geddes
foley

Aidan Lytton
foley

Wilson Jacoud Jr.
dubbing mixer

Mitch Dorf
adr mixer

Tysen Schieber
boom operator: splinter unit

Special Effects

(edit)

Brant McIlroy
special effects supervisor

John Sampson
special effects technician

Eric Bullock
special effects

David Allinson
special effects coordinator

Dusan Prvy
special effects coordinator

Michal Vesely
special effects crew

Ryan Szyda
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Shawn Duddridge
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor

James Frisley
visual effects artist / visual effects compositor

Vince Paul
visual effects artist / digital artist

Aydan Rogan
visual effects artist / visual effects compositor

Richard Sinn
visual effects artist

Chris Deger
visual effects coordinator

Kimberley Walker
visual effects coordinator / compositor / visual effects artist

Palanikumar Gopal
compositor / digital compositor: original production

Anuva Natarajan Iyer
compositor / lead compositor

Halle Jackson
compositor

Michael Nachoff
visual effects producer

Steve Des Roches
compositor / visual effects compositor / lead visual effects compositor

Ryan Epp
compositing supervisor / compositor

John Gajdecki
visual effects supervisor

Sandra Myers
compositor / visual effects compositor

Brae Norwiss
compositor / digital compositor / visual effects compositor

Westin Slater
digital artist / visual effects artist

Jeffrey Smolen
compositor / visual effects compositor

Christina Nakhvat
compositor

Curro Doyagüez
compositor

Tyler Gooden
visual effects production supervisor

Thanawat Sa-Ngiam
compositor

Andrea Sciame'
digital compositor

Francesca Cresciullo
compositor

Ryan Curtis
visual effects supervisor

Kristian Southerton
digital compositor

Hirohito Trotte
visual effects: VFX Editor

Hillary Huong Vu
compositor

Larry Ngo
digital compositor

Manny Wiebe
digital compositor

Colton Hodge
digital compositor

Rhianna Rozentals
compositor

Matt Vondette
visual effects system manager

Ginger Hsu
compositor

Anastazia Gajdecki
visual effects compositor

Claude Theriault
matte painter

Mario Sinn
visual effects artist

Alan Liu
digital compositor

Caleb Wagner
visual effects

Francois Latremoille
visual effects artist

Prakash Pathak
associate production manager

Ken Bitz
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

Holly Raczynski
stunt double / stunt double: Kelly Overton / stunt double: Vanessa

Matthew Mylrea
stunt double: Jonathan Scarfe / stunt performer

Andrew Prest
stunt double: Christopher Heyerdahl / stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Mitra Suri
stunt double: Missy Peregrym / stunt double: Jennifer Spence

Jared Payne
stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Scab

Dan Rizzuto
stunt coordinator / Cover Stunt Coordinator

Lucius Fairburn
stunt performer / stunt performer: Feral

Alexander Mandra
stunt player / stunts / stunt double / stunt performer

Kent Thomson
stunt double: Vincent Gale / Stunt Double: Vincent Gale

Maya Macatumpag
violet stunt double / violet: stunt double

Chris Peters
stunt performer

Sam Yunussov
stunt performer

stunt double: Dylan / stunt double: Brittney / stunt performer

Atlin Mitchell
stunt performer / Stunt Double: Laura Mennell

Lloyd Cunningham
stunt performer / stunt double: Micheal Adamthwaite / stunt performer: blk tech guard #1

Nilo Williams
stunt performer / stunt double: Missy Peregrym

Ken Do
stunt performer

Tally Rodin
stunt double: Nicole Muñoz

Monika Fiserova
horse master

Kai Hirvonen
stunt rigging coordinator / key stunt rigger

stunt double: Caroline Cave / stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunt actor

Sean Kohnke
stunt performer

Lori O'Connell
stunt performer

Jordan C. Davis
stunt double / stunt soldier

stunt coordinator

Tammy Nera
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt dbl: Bzhaun Rhoden

Mig Buenacruz
stunt performer

Sarah Lindsay
stunt performer

Adam Chase
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

James Coupland
stunts

stunt coordinator

Matus Lajcak
assistant stunt coordinator

Miroslava Kytková
stunt double: Nicole Munoz as Jack

Michal Vesely
stunts

Nina Zagozdzon
stunt double

stunt player / stunts

Brandon Calvert
mathew smalley: stunt double / stunts

Allison del Cid
stunt actor: Freezer Vampire / stunt performer

Darcy Hinds
stunt performer

Jae Lee
stunt performer

Sheldon Trosko
stunt performer

gomez

Andrew Chin
fight choreographer / stunt performer

Rowland Pidlubny
stunt performer

Gainaële Royer
stunt performer

Fraser Corbett
stunt performer

Tamara Daroshin
stunt juvie / stunt performer

Barry Nerling
stunt performer

stunt actor: Sister #3 / stunt performer

Brett Chan
stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Andrei Kovski
Stunt Double: Tom McBeath / stunt double: Tom McBeath

stunt performer

Scott Pocha
Guard / security guard

Andrea Ross
stunt double: Julie Lynn Mortensen / stunt double: Kelly Overton

George Boutros
stunt double: Bzhaun Rhoden

Jonel Earl
Stunt Double: Marybeth

Heidi Ford
stunt double: Caroline Cave

Holly McCredden
stunt performer

Taylor Tai
stunt performer

Alexandre Duong
stunt double: Ryan Jin

Justin Howell
stunts

Milena Brewster
stunt performer

Uki Certic
stunt performer

Nesta Chapman
stunt performer

Ivett Gonda
stunt double: Hilary Jardine

Trevor Jones
stunt performer

Zandara Kennedy
Stunt Double: Hilary Jardine / stunt double: Susan

stunt lab tech 1

Marcus Aurelio
stunt performer

Jason Calder
stunt double: Nels lennarson

Janene Carleton
stunts

stunt performer

Landon Jackle
stunt performer

stunt performer

Don Lew
stunt performer

Jennifer Li
stunts: Stunt Juvi #1

Nick Marinos
Stunt Vampire

stunt double: Scarhead

stunt double: Emily Haine

stunt actor

Adrian Persad
stunt performer

Danna St. Lawrence
Rebecca Stunt Double / stunt performer

Christopher Ang
stunts

Tyson Arner
stunt actor

Serje Basi
stunt performer

Stunt Performer: Denver Victim

Eric Bullock
stunt rigger

Philip Chang
stunt double: Lee Shorten

Glenn Chow
stunts

Sam Francisco
stunt performer

Megan Hui
stunt performer

Michael Jonsson
stunt actor

Maya Nadine
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Kyle Glenn Thomas
stunt double: Private Patterson

Dimitri Tsoy
stunts

Shelene Yung
stunts

Dexter Bell
stunt guard

Becky Ferguson
stunts

Jamie Glazier
stunt performer

Janvier Katabarwa
stunt performer

Vincent Khai
stunt performer

Mike Kovac
stunt performer

Andrew Nadanyi
stunt performer

Martin Lo Rimorin
stunt performer

Margaryta Soldatova
stunt actor: Daywalker Turned Human

Alex Stines
stunt performer

Raresh Dimofte
stunts

stunt actor

Nathaniel Shuker
stunt performer

Amanda Voll
stunt performer

stunt performer / stunts

Maja Stace-Smith
stunt double: Jennifer Spence

Carl Fortin
stunt performer

Kory Grim
stunts

Jamie Payton
stunt double: Mark Acheson

Chris Webb
stunts

James Allore
special action performer

Sam Smith
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Dan Power
still photographer

Edith Cheng
second assistant "a" camera / second assistant camera: a camera

Corey MacGregor
lighting technician

Kyle Pigeau
rigging gaffer

Morgan Schmidt
b dolly grip / c dolly grip

Jacob Bond
Generator operator / genny op / Rigging Gaffer

Matt Williams
grip / key grip second unit

Bodhi Nolin
grip

Alicia c. Snee
dolly grip: "c" camera

Shane Day
grip

Jessie Regembalt
b cam op / b camera / a camera/steadicam / c camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Erik Horn
b camera second assistant

Todd Shelley
"a" camera dolly operator / dolly operator: "a" camera

Zachary Abrahamson
lighting technician

Yann Chung
second assistant camera

Steven Deneault
camera operator: "a" camera

Maya Nadine
grip / dolly grip: "c" camera

Nonda Speaks
best boy grip

Leonard Taylor
generator operator

Jamie Lynne Walsh
grip

Justin Forkheim
b dolly grip

Casey Gemma
rigging gaffer

Josh Holmes
best boy electrics

Ryder Nadeau
best boy key grip

Taylor Nash
dolly operator

Andrew Pott
leadman grip

Craig Riley
gaffer

Blaine Ackerly
gaffer

Andrew Chu
lighting board operator

Jennie Empey
best girl electrics

Rod Frew
best boy rigging electrics

Selena Raskin
first assistant camera

Brandon Alexandre
Rigging Electrician

Christian Eggenberger
"b" camera first assistant

Jackson Forsythe
Lighting Technician / lighting technician

Vlad Horodinca
"a" camera operator / director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera

Jen Caron
second assistant camera: b camera

Terry Garnet
a cam 1st assistant camera / first assistant a camera

Borislav Penchev
Data Management Technician

Lee Wilde
b dolly grip

Phoenix Black
dolly grip: "a" camera

Tamara Cesarec
second assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "c" camera

Andres Nino
b cam dolly grip / a camera dolly grip

Michael Gillooly
lighting technician / Camera Trainee

Monica Chai
camera trainee / second assistant camera: c camera

Regan Enderl
camera operator: "b" camera

Robin Lindala
camera operator: "a" camera

Doug Nolin
key grip

Kirk Langer
second assistant camera

Chris Kempinski
ditector of photography 2nd unit

Josh Crippen
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Laird Pierce
camera first assistant: day player

Bria Graham
camera trainee

Amy Belling
camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Ethan Attrell
grip

Peter Bencsik
A Cam Operator

Maros Zilincan
B Cam Operator

Jeremy McBride
Best Boy Electric / best boy electric

Glen Waterhouse
grip

Luke Cater
lighting technician

Phillip Chadwick
lighting technician

Miro Gábor
camera operator

Randy Meehan
grip: second unit

Jörn Schultke
balloon light technician

Jeff Trebenski
gaffer

Scott Woloshin
trainee

Brad McGregor
camera operator: aerial

Stephen J. McKnight
a camera

Jared Nickel
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Patrick Shaw
lighting technician

Justin Tocher
key grip

John Banovich
Drone DP / camera operator

Jonathan Bosse
key rigging grip

Jacob Crawford
Drone Pilot

Luka Cyprian
still photographer

Josh Knepper
camera operator

Chris Oben
camera operator

Brian Caissie
Dolly grip

Troy Bassett
key rigging grip

Corey Jacques
rigging gaffer

Keshia Smith
second assistant "c" camera

Attila Kovarcsik
lighting technician

Kyle Lawrence
digital translight playback technician

Casting Department

(edit)

Jana Jacques Lind
casting assistant

Katelyn Spencer
casting assistant

Jackie Lind
casting: Canada

Stephanie Gorin
casting: Toronto

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Joana Casado
costume coordinator

Maxime Roux Robert
assistant costume designer

Amy Schilbe
costumer

Ruby Woods
costumer: buyer

Brandon Peterson
key breakdown artist

Terry Pitts
Costume Illustrator / prep costumer

Jessica Waddell
breakdown artist

Jordan Bray
costume builder

Melissa Sharon David
Buyer

Martine Gauthier
Cutter

Martine Gauthier
Cutter

Lindsay Gjertsen
set costumer

Serena Inman
key breakdown artist

Lindy McLenaghan
Truck costumer

Fiona Roberts
costume coordinator

Stephanie Shanklin
stitcher

Leanne Clerihue
costume coordinator

Natalie Simon
buyer

Kit Pfeil
breakdown artist

Alexandra Morris
costume assistant

Christina Ferrante
assistant costume designer

Brandy Mars
costume truck supervisor / set costumer

Shelby Page
costumer: breakdown / illustrator

Kelsey Baran
bg costumer

Jessica Kalan
assistant costume designer

Jaimie Ochrey
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Claudio Sepulveda
final colorist / colorist

Raoul Crosby
i/o operator

Jon Anctil
assistant editor / first assistant editor

Sheila Giroux
post-production coordinator

Michelle Craig
post production supervisor / project manager: additional post-production services / digital intermediate project manager

Dorita Lam
lto technician

Dan Millson
dailies workflow supervisor

Emily Nomland
dailies office administrator

Michael Sangalang
assistant editor / dailies technician / dailies operator

Matt Wells
dailies workflow producer

Candice Kim
post project manager / digital intermediate project manager

Joy Lin
on-line editor

Nick Nadon
first assistant editor / assistant editor / second assistant editor

Blair Scott
first assistant editor

Jason Chu
second assistant editor

Jay Harada
on-line editor

Kody Troy Davidson
first assistant editor / assistant editor

Joseph K. Vance
first assistant editor

Steven Hayes
second assistant editor

Kevin Fairfax Harwood
data io manager

Location Management

(edit)

Dan Carr
location manager

Evan Chan
location scout

Mick Rochon
assistant location manager / location scout

John McCaulough
assistant location manager

Claire O'Malley
location production assistant

Kyle Renz
trainee assistant location manager

Andrew Marles
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Natasha Duprey
music supervisor

Jacob Walters
music editor

Jake Walters
music editor

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Gorrman Lee
script coordinator

Laura Collini
script supervisor

script supervisor

Brittney Goetz
script supervisor

Ann Marie Clark
script supervisor

Sandra Montgomery
script supervisor: second unit

Sabrina Birrell
script supervisor

Sarah Jane Tronimchuk
script coordinator

Janice Morrison
script supervisor

Cassandra Frechette
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Billy McRobbie
driver: cast

Dylan Waechter
transportation co-captain / driver

Marko Crnjanski
driver

Andrew Moore
transportation captain

Rick MacKay
transportation coordinator / transport coordinator

Alex Serpas-Lopez
transportation

Jim Papadogambros
driver

Suki Ardawa
transportation

Additional Crew

(edit)

Doran Chandler
legal counsel

producer's assistant / producers' assistant

clearances

Jason O. Johnson
clearances / Clearances

Lisa Ciniglio
insurance broker

Christine Solberg
assistant to kelly overton / assistant: Kelly Overton

Alana Murray
clearance coordinator / clearances

Sarah Ares
second assistant production coordinator

first assistant production coordinator

Nancy Elizabeth McKenzie
production coordinator

assistant to producer / assistant: executive producer / executive producer assistant

Mike Groner
insurance broker

Arjun Rawat
production assistant

Shanna Buchanan
accounting clerk

Stephanie Dee
assistant accountant

Jeffrey Freeman
assistant accountant

Karina Frislev
writers room assistant

Lauraine Richardson
key production assistant

Karen Tony
production accountant

Shelby Tony
payroll accountant / assistant accountant

Jade Grueter
Petty Cash Accountant

Charmaine Tam
location scout

Tracy Hamilton
Accounting Clerk / accounting clerk

Stephanie Mairs
Payroll Accountant / payroll accountant

Stephanie Jacob-Goldman
production assistant

Than Hadjioannou
security coordinator

Erik Lydestad
chef

Glenn Mowatt
craft service / first aid

Dal Watson
chef

Ashley Mrace
Assistant Accountant / assistant accountant

Ian Doig
animal coordinator

Kerri Boyce
production accountant

Spencer LaBute
research assistant

Linda MacLean
production controller

Niall Cassin
production assistant

Sara Holme
production assistant

Cayla Christy
production assistant

Zuzana Richterová
production coordinator

Linda Pearce
production assistant

Maxine Harvey
animal trainer

Talon Vaillancourt
production assistant

story editor

Gorrman Lee
story editor

Jo Scott
production assistant

Alethea Sholomenko
assistant: Neil LaBute

Rashid Ahmed
production accountant

Derek Carlson
production assistant

Michelle Curtis
payroll clerk

Melissa Dotto
assistant: Ms. Overton

Sarah Jane Tronimchuk
assistant: writers' room

stand-in

Leannie Aalgaard
production accountant

Rhiannon A. Charles
first assistant production coordinator

Sydney Currie
writers' room assistant

Grace MacLeod
animal trainer

Robert Milicevic
security coordinator

Roberta Raymond
tutor

Sharon Zeeman
assistant: Kelly Overton

stand-in

Cameron K. Smith
hero gun builder

Jamie Payton
animal coordinator

Jaime Kennedy
animal trainer

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.31 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix