vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,364 views

Director

(edit)

Tim Andrew
-

George Verschoor
-

Matthew Leutwyler
-

Jack Hackel
-

Dale Roy Robinson
-

James Brett
-

Jonathan Buss
-

Chris Slater
-

Danny Salles
-

Charlie Call
-

Marcus Spiegel
-

Jean-Claude Lord
-

Michael Wachniuc
-

Claudio Castravelli
-

Jim Donovan
-

Adam Weissman
-

Arthur Borman
-

Paula Goldberg
-

Writer

(edit)

Marcia Gray Rubin
-

David Silverman
-

Neil Landau
-

Gregg McBride
-

Jennifer Johnson
-

Graham Flashner
-

Tom Crehan
-

Dina Marie Chapman
-

Pamela K. Long
-

Rick Bitzelberger
-

Jeff Goode
-

Michael Udesky
-

Sean Carley
-

Lizzy Weiss
-

Rob Hammersley
-

Jason Berlin
-

Rico Gagliano
-

David Holden
-

Erin Ehrlich
-

Elise Allen
-

Lara McKinnon
-

Katy Ballard
-

Kate Rosen
-

Michael Apostolina
-

Swith Bell
-

Lee Vaillancourt
-

Amy Wolfram
-

David A. Lee
-

Daniel Vaillancourt
-

Dan Kopelman
-

Producer

(edit)

Jule Selbo
executive producer

executive producer / supervising producer

Claudio Castravelli
producer

Lawrence Kane
production producer

Kathy Wolf
line producer

Dale Roy Robinson
supervising producer / co-executive producer / line producer

Jeremiah Samuels
producer / consulting producer

Page Feldman
line producer / producer

Pamela K. Long
co-executive producer

Katy Ballard
co-producer

Damla Dogan
co-producer

Kathryn Riccio
supervising producer

Original Music

(edit)

Didier Rachou
-

Chris Cash
-

Brian Friedman
-

Jason L. Mattia
-

Adam Sanborne
-

Jeff McDonough
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Eric Haase
-

Uta Briesewitz
-

Shane F. Kelly
-

Mark Mervis
-

Mark Petersen
-

C.E. Courtney
-

Editor

(edit)

Ruth Wald
-

Louis F. Cioffi
-

Chris Figler
-

Gregory Fine
-

Philippe Ralet
-

David Campling
-

Mike Murphy
-

Philip Steinman
-

Mark Raudonis
-

Jean Beaudoin
-

Arthur Tarnowski
-

Benjamin Duffield
-

Chantal Lussier
-

Lynel Moore
-

Rob Seidenglanz
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Mark Tillman
-

Pamela Azmi-Andrew
-

Mindy Johnson
-

Dino Ladki
-

Derek Lebrero
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Charles M. Lagola
-

Art Director

(edit)

David Blanchard
-

Drew Boughton
-

Clovis Chamberet
-

Chris Frank
supervising art director

Set Decorator

(edit)

Wanda 'Beau' Peterson
-

Sebastian Mercier
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Molly Grundman
-

Julie Rae Engelsman
-

Fatemah Parsia
-

Annie Psaltires
-

Janet Campbell
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Michelle DeCinces
makeup artist

Martina Kohl
key makeup artist / key hair stylist

Janice Zoladz
key hair stylist / key makeup artist / key hair

Amy Sparks
key makeup artist

Kathleen Freeman
key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Peter De Oliveria
key makeup artist

Anthea Grutsis
key hair

Laura Markert
key makeup artist

Julie Zvorsky
key hair

Wendi Lynn Allison
makeup artist

Christalee
key makeup artist

Dedra Whitt
make-up/hair stylist

Erin Braus Guth
makeup department head

Tonie Keyton
key makeup artist

Christine Larocque
wig maker

Elizabeth Villamarin
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Michael 'Spike' Van Briesen
production supervisor / unit production manager

Susan Altstaedter
post-production supervisor

John Miller
executive in charge of production

Dawn Parouse
executive in charge of production

Daryl Sancton
production supervisor

Joy T. Tan
production supervisor

Page Feldman
unit production manager

Joel C. Peterson
production supervisor

Kathryn Takis
production supervisor

Terry Clark
production manager

Duncan White
production supervisor

Julie Fay
production supervisor

Michelle Katz
production supervisor

Sherri Rufh
assistant production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Neil Daly
first assistant director / second assistant director

Duncan White
first assistant director / second assistant director

Paul Silver
first assistant director

Stephenson Crossley
second assistant director

Michele LaBrucherie
second second assistant director

Tim Andrew
first assistant director / assistant director

Lawrence Kane
first assistant director

Patrick James Turner
first assistant director

Julian Brain
second assistant director

Matthew Blitz
second assistant director

Charles-André Bertrand
second assistant director

Nicholas Delfino
first assistant director

Jessica Wilson
second unit director

Erik Ajduk
first assistant director

M.C. 'Max' Berryhill
second second assistant director

Thom Buckley
second second assistant director

Paul Domick
first assistant director

Thomas Kuk
second assistant director

Lance W. Lanfear
day-player second second assistant director

Devan Linforth
second second assistant director

Anthony J. Nahar
second second assistant director

Charity Thomson
second second assistant director

Alexa Sheehan
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

property master / supervising prop master

Tim Winchester
assistant property master

Chris Frank
supervising prop master

Michael Kauffman
property master

Martin Roy Mervel
set designer

Nancy Restuccia
art department coordinator

Shannon Brock
leadman

Brent Lambert
set designer

Raymond Larose
set designer

David W. Craig
property master

Patrick Stoll
propmaster

Deborah Toms
on-set dresser

Richard K. Wright
assistant property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Maciek Malish
dialogue editor

Greg Clark
sound mixer

David Hadder
boom operator

James J. Mase
sound mixer

Herbert Rawlinson
supervising sound editor

Jim Ridgley
sound mixer

Felipe Borrero
sound mixer

Jay Patterson
production sound mixer

Troy Swezey
boom operator

James Thornton
sound mixer

Forest Williams
sound mixer

John Jackson
foley recordist

Thomas Cunliffe
boom operator

Speed Ratliff
boom operator

David Chornow
sound mixer

Justan Doyle
dubber

Adam Blantz
boom operator

David Rawlinson
post-production audio

Steve Weiss
production sound mixer

Alek Bromke
adr recordist: Toronto

Don Cohen
sound recordist

Scott Donald
dialog editor

David Gertsman
sound effects editor

Roger Guérin
re-recording mixer

Michael Gurman
supervising sound editor

Steven Gurman
post sound consultant

Claude Hazanavicius
sound

Marc Hazanavicius
boom operator

James L. Pearson
supervising sound editor

Corey Roberts
additional adr recordist

Stan Sakellaropoulos
dialogue editor

Ken Strain
boom operator

John Trenholm
re-recording mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Neil Clark
computer graphics: onset playback

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Robert Courtemanche
key grip

Aaron Kahn
gaffer

Ken Roy
video engineering supervisor

Samuel R. Harrison III
video engineer

Dan Ming
first assistant camera

Adam Rosenblatt
video engineer

Jose Danner
key grip

David Richardson
key grip

Mark Blubaugh
video engineer

Jennifer Perkins
gaffer

Charles Simons
dolly grip

Chuck Weiss
video operator

Jesse James Chisholm
second assistant camera

Dara Norman
lighting technician

Mark Connelly
first assistant camera

David Sammons
first assistant camera

Jeff Shafer
video engineer

Yamit Shimonovitz
gaffer

Willy Hewson
dolly grip

Ron Bloch
key grip

Donna Vega
gaffer

John Barr
gaffer

Krist Hager
gaffer

Eric Jennings
first assistant camera

Courtney Jones
key grip

Stuart T. Lillas
first assistant camera

Erik Loysen
key grip

W. Ted Mayer
key grip

Brian Davis
second assistant camera

Robert Gross
second assistant camera

Karen Martens
second assistant camera

Liz Bolden
key grip

Kevin Kansey
key grip

Ed Saxon
key grip

Sean Peacock
electrician

Chris Shaw
gaffer

Richard Alger
grip & electric

Jeff Chassler
grip & electric

Matthew Cozier
still photographer

Michael Glover
grip & electric

John Grondorf
second assistant camera

Alex Hoerner
additional cinematographer

Kathleen Kelly
cinematographer: interviews

Terence McNally
grip & electric

Brian Scotti
grip & electric

Joe Solari
first assistant camera

Robert Stillman
grip & electric

William J. Taylor
grip & electric

Scott Ippolito
assistant camera

Matt Blum
best boy grip

Frank Bronell
video controller

Tony Bryan
electrician

Michel Paul Bélisle
lighting director

Kevin Cadwallader
electrician

Joost Clerinx
best boy grip

Lister Coleman
best boy grip

Riccardo Gabrielli R.
electrician

Ivan Gekoff
additional camera operator

Jeremy Graham
grip

Vesa Holle
electrician

video assist operator

Aaron Knoke
rigging grip

Gary Molyneux
grip

Bonnie Osborne
first assistant camera: "a" camera

David Palmieri
grip

Robert Paschall Jr.
electrician

Ann Rabin
assistant camera

Andrew Robison
key grip

David C. Romano
key best boy grip

Frans Wetterings III
best boy electric

Brian Lowe
lighting technician

Stephen Martin Paull
grip

Animation Department

(edit)

Courtney Booker
title animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Jocelyn Arnold
casting assistant

Yosepha Barzilay
casting assistant

Beth Blanks
casting assistant

Bruno Rosato
casting associate

Aldo Tirelli
casting: Montreal

John Villacorta
casting assistant

Summer Wesson
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Undressed
costume supervisor

Robin Prather
costumer

Stacy Horn
costume supervisor / costumer

Yvette Correa
costume supervisor

Maggie Ellis
costume supervisor

Heidi Higginbotham
costume supervisor

Kelli Stallings
costumer

Shanna Gold
costume supervisor

Claudia Wick
costume supervisor

Bianca White
set costumer

Janet Campbell
assistant costume designer

costume supervisor

Dawn A. DeWitt
costumer

David Paul
costumer

Alison Stein
costumer

Kenya Ware
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Roger Hinze
on-line editor

Scott Bailey Gagain
post-production assistant

Tanya T. Phipps
assistant editor

Jennifer Bishop
post-production coordinator

Victor Brown II
post-production assistant

Robert Sizemore
post-production assistant

Ari Macht
promo editor

Nancy Bettcher Hurley
assistant editor

Trish Campling
assistant editor

Minh Duc Nguyen
assistant editor

Dave Porfiri
assistant editor

John Bergstresser
assistant editor

Arthur Klein
on-line editor

Gavin Pollack
assistant editor

Cynthia Ranjbar
assistant editor

Daniel Barone
assistant on-line editor

Michael Broome
assistant editor

Matthew Colonna
assistant editor

Christian Gravel
supervising assistant editor

Katina Zinner
additional editor

Location Management

(edit)

Michael Percival
location manager

Brandon Schultz
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Melinda Gedman
music coordinator

Jennifer Pyken
music supervisor

Hayden Whiting
music editor

Brian Friedman
music supervisor/music editor

Leola Westbrook
music coordinator / music assistant

Brian Bulman
music editor

Madonna Wade-Reed
music supervisor

Ramin Sakurai
composer: additional music

Sterling Meredith
music supervisor

Michael Harrison Walpole
composer: additional music

John Bogosian
music editor

Debbie Lemmi
cello soloist

Jeff McDonough
composer: additional music

Nora Felder
music supervisor

Jay Duerr
music editor

Wayne Tapia
composer: additional music

Brian Roth
composer: stock music

David R. Barkley
composer: additional music

Dino Herrmann
composer: additional music

Timothy R. Johnson
music coordinator: Cycle 5

David Klotz
music supervisor

Joe Kraemer
composer: contributing composer

William V. Malpede
composer: contributing composer

Jean-François Sauvé
music editor

supervising music editor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Daniel Langlois
transportation coordinator

Bernard Guay
driver

Billy Kane
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Dawn Dagucon
network liaison / assistant: supervising producer

Gail Bradley
script supervisor

Rick Crandford
script coordinator

Damla Dogan
assistant: supervising producer / special projects supervisor / production coordinator

Maureen Fitzsimmons
script coordinator

Marnie Malter
director of communications / director of corporate communications

Kristopher Robinson
production accountant

Laurel Wolowic
script liaison / liaison: mtv

Anita Chinkes
director: rights & clearances

Avery Coburn
network standards

Jacquelyn French
director of original programming

Rebecca Asher
script supervisor

Jessica Wilson
script supervisor

Pete Hite
office assistant / office manager

Aleksandra Karpov
writers assistant

Mary Frances Budig
vp of business affairs / law and business affairs

Dan Kopelman
creative consultant

Julie Fay
assistant production coordinator

Pamela K. Long
executive consultant

David Melito
assistant accountant

Joel C. Peterson
production coordinator

Kathryn Takis
clearance coordinator

Tracey Merkle
script supervisor

Edward Barnett
office assistant

Jesse James Chisholm
office assistant

Kevin Goetz
office production assistant

Scott Lane
assistant production accountant

Amy Micheline Miller
office production assistant

Vanessa Reyes
director of corporate communications

Kalani Tavares
office production assistant

Gary R. Wordham
production coordinator

Scott Wordham
assistant production coordinator

Michael Ford
set production assistant

Michael Labog
set production assistant

Michele LaBrucherie
set production assistant

Natanya Marks
set production assistant

Cyndi Martin
set production assistant

Elizabeth Skoler
vp of business affairs

Michael Grodner
head writer

Dawn La Lima
rights & clearances

Jessica Swirnoff
director of development

Brian Berg
production assistant

Jill Cargerman
creative consultant

Jeff Goode
creative consultant

Mark Hall
production assistant

Kelly Hanson
assistant to director

Christina Harvey
network standards

Austin Homrighaus
production assistant

Gary J. Klavans
production assistant

Karen Maes
intern

Dawn Parouse
vp delevopment

Eric Saperston
interviews by

Eric P. Steckler
production accountant

Stéphanie Michaud
assistant to the producer

Nadia Randazzo Bombino
first assistant accountant

Jason Z. Kemp
production assistant

Marion Kay Shoaff
script coordinator

M.C. 'Max' Berryhill
key set production assistant

Lisa Muse
production assistant

Kym Carranza
development associate

Sam Coppola
legal services

Sarah Delooz
production assistant

Lori Grabowski
script supervisor

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor

Lance W. Lanfear
key set production assistant / production office assistant

Karri Lucas
assistant to producer

James E. Maddux
set medic

Nathan Maruccio
craft service

Benjamin Sales
set production assistant

Lynn Sisco
script supervisor

Robert Sizemore
production assistant

script supervisor

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.14 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix