vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,765 views

Director

(edit)

Gary Halvorson
-

Pamela Fryman
-

Jeffrey Melman
-

Rob Schiller
-

Andy Ackerman
-

Andrew D. Weyman
-

J.D. Lobue
-

Writer

(edit)

Jim Patterson
-

Don Foster
-

Susan Beavers
-

Steve Tompkins
-

Matt Ross
-

Max Searle
-

Jeff Abugov
-

Susan McMartin
-

Jeff Lowell
-

Saladin K. Patterson
-

David Richardson
-

Alissa Neubauer
-

Warren Bell
-

Nathan Chetty
-

Maria Espada
-

Matt Searle
-

Leslie Schapira
-

Eric Lapidus
-

Evan Dunsky
-

Sarah Goldfinger
-

Naren Shankar
-

Sid Youngers
-

Andrew Aronsohn
-

Eddie Jim Patterson
-

Chris Atwood
-

Producer

(edit)

Kim Tannenbaum
executive producer

Eric Tannenbaum
executive producer

Michael Collier
producer / co-executive producer / executive producer / coordinating producer / line producer

executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer / supervising producer

Joe Bella
co-producer

Toti Levine
co-producer / associate producer

Jim Patterson
executive producer / supervising producer / producer / co-producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

executive producer

Susan Beavers
executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / consulting producer

executive producer

executive producer

Don Foster
co-executive producer / executive producer

Mary T. Quigley
co-producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer

Carol Anne Miller
co-producer / producer

Jerry O'Sullivan
associate producer

executive producer / consulting producer

Suzanne McCormack
coordinating producer

David Richardson
consulting producer / co-executive producer

Jeff Abugov
co-executive producer

Steve Tompkins
co-executive producer

Mona Garcea
coordinating producer

John Koonz
line producer assistant

consulting producer

consulting producer

Katie Jones
associate producer

Saladin K. Patterson
consulting producer

Jeff Lowell
consulting producer

Eric Lapidus
supervising producer

Sid Youngers
supervising producer / consulting producer

Tatiana Nell
coordinating producer

Frank Merwald
associate producer

Tracey Ormandy
producer

Kathy Nawabi
associate producer

Susan McMartin
co-producer / coordinating producer

Alissa Neubauer
co-producer

Warren Bell
consulting producer

Matt Ross
co-producer

Max Searle
co-producer

Andy Ackerman
executive producer

Steve Leff
consulting producer

consulting producer

Erin Braun
associate producer

Annette Sahakian Davis
producer

Dan Foster
co-executive producer

Maria Espada
coordinating producer

Original Music

(edit)

Dennis C. Brown
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mark Davison
-

Editor

(edit)

Joe Bella
-

Peter Chakos
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Ken Miller
-

Nikki Valko
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Francoise Cherry-Cohen
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Costume Designer

(edit)

Mary T. Quigley
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Janice Berridge
makeup artist / make-up artist / makeup department head

Pixie Schwartz
hair stylist / department head hair stylist

Gabriel Solana
makeup artist: Mr. Sheen / makeup artist: Charlie Sheen

Robert Hallowell II
hair stylist

Ralph M. Abalos
hair stylist / hair stylist: Jon Cryer

Dee Dee Altamura
makeup artist

Ann Masterson
makeup artist

Gloria Ponce
hair stylist

Krista Borrelli
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Peggy Nichols
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Lee Gren
graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Kimberly Graczyk
makeup artist

Jennifer Guerrero
hair stylist

Lisa M. Cubero
hair stylist

special makeup effects artist

Thirati Kulyingwattanavit
prosthetics tech

Gabriella Pollino
key hair stylist

Heba Thorisdottir
personal makeup artist: Jenna Elfman

Mark Nieman
prosthetic makeup artist

Jason James
lab prosthetics

Shelley Woodhouse
makeup artist: Jon Cryer

Janice Zoladz
hair stylist: Charlie Sheen

Production Manager

(edit)

Carol Anne Miller
unit production manager

Dennis R. McElroy
post-production supervisor

Matt Allen
post-production supervisor

unit production manager

Adam L. Taylor
post-production supervisor

Jerry O'Sullivan
post-production supervisor

Jean Zuhorski
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mark K. Samuels
first assistant director

associate director

Christian Jensen
second assistant director

Joseph Stafford
second assistant director

Keith Jones
second assistant director

Carol Anne Miller
second assistant director

Rick Beren
associate director

Lorri Fischer
second assistant director

third assistant director

Ron Moseley
first assistant director

Tom Doak
associate director

John Rago
associate director

Marc Peterson
first assistant director

Joseph Roksandic
second second assistant director

Russell Sherman
associate director

Caryn Shick
second assistant director

Dale White
first assistant director

Joe Moore
additional second assistant director

Howard Murray
associate director

Lauren Breiting
associate director

Tim Waterman
additional 2nd assistant director

Rhiannon O'Harra
second second assistant director

Ellen Rosentreter
day player second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Lee Baird
property master

Francoise Cherry-Cohen
set designer / assistant art director

Kyle Courter
art department assistant

Douglas Beau Hoffman
art department assistant

Laura Evans
set decoration buyer

Forest Terry
greensman

Doug Lewis
property master

Joe Lissuzzo
art department assistant

Nic Weethee
set dresser

David Saltzman
property master

Gilbert Spragg
property master

Dennis Ogle
set dresser

G. Roger Abell
leadman

Samantha Englender
art department assistant

Justin Hetzel
art department production assistant

Brian Bull
set dresser

Joel Ruiz
set dresser

Megan Malley
set decorating shopper

Daniel Saks
set designer

Sean Lira
set dresser

Berj Daniel Bedrosian
propmaker/scenic artist

Adam Zerkel
on-set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Ron Arnold
sound recordist

Bob La Masney
re-recording mixer / recording mixer

Kathy Oldham
re-recording mixer / recording mixer

Bruce Peters
production sound mixer

Charlie McDaniel
re-recording mixer

Brian Seagrave
audio conform / audio post-conform

Sean Byrne
sound re-recordist

Peter Damski
production sound mixer

Tamara Johnson
re-recording mixer

Wayne O'Brien
m&e re-recording mixer

Wilson Jacoud Jr.
dubbing mixer

Tom Ruff
foley mixer

Michael Kreple
foley mixer

foley artist

Andrew Morgado
foley mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Scott Forbes
special effects coordinator

Greg C. Jensen
special effects supervisor

special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Scott Milne
visual effects supervisor

Chris Zapara
cg supervisor / vfx/cg supervisor

Tony Haspel
vfx editor

Bryan Whitaker
flame artist

Jeff Mee
visual effects producer

Rick Redick
visual effects producer

Jamison McCord
compositor

Sheldon Neill
visual effects coordinator

Graham Herbster
cg animator

Corey Milne
visual effects coordinator: MFX

Patrick Esposito
executive in charge of animation

Dan Carrington
flame artist / titles compositor

Rick Cortes
visual effects / digital compositor

Sean M. Scott
visual effects artist / animator

Ron Barr
visual effects artist: Outback Post

Sabrina Arnold
visual effects producer

Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios

Shaun Gray
digital artist: MFX

Stunts

(edit)

Eddie Braun
stunt coordinator / lead stunt double

Zac Henry
stunt double: Jon Cryer / utility stunts / stunt performer

Brian Knutson
stunts / utility stunts

Tom McComas
stunt double: Ashton Kutcher

stunt double / utility stunts

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Melanie Lynskey

Olivia Summers
stunts

James Armstrong
stunts

stunts

Rico Burgos
utility stunts

Taylor Estevez
stunt double

stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt double: Bridget

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Bobby Burton
gaffer

Bo Miller
key grip

Ross Liddell
grip

Christopher Webber
lighting technician

Brian W. Armstrong
camera operator

Brian Brockway
camera operator

John DeChene
camera operator

Jamie Hitchcock
camera operator

Stephen Davis
key grip

visual consultant

John O'Brien
video control

Darren Michaels
still photographer

Chloe Weaver
second assistant camera

George Santo Pietro
dolly grip

Henry Christian III
lighting technician

Travers Hill Jr.
camera operator

Myke Fay
key grip

Kelly Scofield
video control

Glenn K. Shimada
camera operator

Sean Tuell
grip

Alfie Cunningham
key grip

Matthew Berger
lighting technician

Greg Gayne
still photographer

Kevin McGill
first assistant camera

Ron P. Jaffe
still photographer

Animation Department

(edit)

Jesse Toves
cg animator/modeller

Casting Department

(edit)

Peter Pappas
casting associate

Sara Vincenti
extras casting

Nikki Hoffman
extras casting

Tara Treacy
casting associate

Sandi Lyn Roberts
extras casting

Mary Louise Gemmil
adr voice casting

Bernie Van De Yacht
adr voice casting

Carly Marconi
extras casting assistant

Adam Hochfeld
extras casting

Candace Miller
extras casting

Brad Kenny
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Laura Flett
key costumer / costumer

Laura Rubio
key costumer / costumer

Catherine Rideaux
wardrobe supervisor

Kelly Porter
costumer

Melissa Lacombe
costume supervisor

Salvatore Salamone
specialty costumer

Donna D. Casey
costume supervisor

Aimee McCue
key costumer / additional costumer

Anne Woodard
key costumer

Katherine Huang
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Tony D'Amore
final colorist

Gordon Ferris
negative conforming supervisor

Philip Azenzer
final colorist

Wayne Hampton
colorist

Leo Knox
post production coordinator / post-production coordinator

Mark Wilkins
final colorist

Matt Allen
post-production coordinator

Jeff Stroot
international editor

Diego Espinel
international editor

Jerry O'Sullivan
post-production coordinator

Tritia Espinoza
international editor

Todd Morris
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Gregory Alpert
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

composer: theme music / theme by / composer: theme

composer: theme music / composer: theme / theme by

composer: theme music / theme by / composer: theme

Greg Sweeney
music coordinator

Natalie Wali
music coordinator

Joe Fischer
music manager

Tim Helisek
composer: stock music

Keith Kohn
composer: additional music

Amir Marcus
music licensing

Derek Syverud
music clearance

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Marilyn Bagley
script supervisor

Max Williger
script coordinator

Chase Heinrich
script coordinator

Carol McKechnie
script supervisor

Blake J. Williger
script coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Brian Steagall
transportation coordinator

transportation

Royale Edward
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Eric Lapidus
executive consultant / creative consultant

Leif Reinstein
talent lawyer

John Malakoff
production travel consultant

Russell Eida
assistant: Lee Aronsohn

John Kumpart
production accountant

Nicole Eberhardt
assistant production coordinator

executive consultant

Whitney Gelnett
production assistant

Marla DuMont
assistant to producer

John Koonz
assistant production office coordinator / production coordinator / assistant production coordinator / assistant to line producer / assistant: line producer

Bryce VanKooten
assistant to the executive producer

Don Foster
executive consultant

Kathy Nawabi
production coordinator

Kristen Kimmick
assistant to Steven V. Silver / assistant: Steven V. Silver

Tara Stillions
assitant to producers

John Chisholm
studio teacher

technical coordinator / technical director

Tom Moore
executive consultant

David Martin
-

Rick Beren
technical coordinator

Katie Jones
production coordinator

Travis Coles
production assistant

Jimi Vaughn
assistant to don foster

Maia Glikman
production assistant

Billy Ward
assistant to line producer

Ahmadu Garba
assistant to writer

Kathryn Clemmons
production assistant

Matt Ross
executive story editor / story editor

Max Searle
executive story editor / story editor

Stevie Marie Roberts
production assistant

Jesse Jensen
production assistant

Lindsay Calhoon
production assistant

Jaimie Stevens
production assistant

Chase Heinrich
writing services

Alicia Gaynor
office production assistant

Matt McGeehan
production assistant

Adam Waring
story editor

Susan Vercelli
production coordinator

Walter Perez
production assistant

Tiffany Petitt
miscellaneous crew

Scott Fluhler
production assistant

Allison L. Staak
production coordinator

Clayton Henry
production assistant

Jordan Kurtzman
production secretary

Mary Rodriquez
production coordinator

David Reid
audience switcher

Ray Melendez
production assistant

story editor

Susan McMartin
story editor

Keri Picolla
production assistant

Russell Sherman
technical coordinator

choreographer

Joseph Malone
choreographer

Josh Ridgway
production assistant

stand-in

Bill Pugin
sign language consultant

marine coordinator

Mark Sinacori
audience page

Nick Pietryga
assistant: Eric Tannenbaum

Lisa Maniker
product placement

Cristina Lageman
assistant to line producer

Nicole Contreras Burla
assistant to director / assistant: director

Mindy Stevenson
accounting auditor

Jason Ramos
production accountant

Erick Salomon
assistant: Mark Burg & Oren Koules

Crystal Jenkins
production assistant / production assistant: writer / writers production assistant / writer's production assistant / production assistant: writer'

Mona Garcea
executive assistant

Mackenzie Gabriel
production assistant / assistant to executive producer

Matthew Nagorner
production assistant / writers production assistant

Bethany Phillips
assistant: executive producer

Matt Edsall
production assistant

Vaughn Schoonmaker
production assistant

Brian Chamberlayne
assistant to writer

Annika Suber
production assistant

Cristina Chereneta
product placement liaison / Product Placement Liaison

Charles Chen
audience coordinator

Connor Kilpatrick
production secretary

Product Placement Liaison / product placement liaison

Traci Weintraub
assistant: director / assistant to director

Sung Suh
writing assistant

Jason T. Welden
computer/video playback

Susan Kesser
publicist

Talia Fligelman
production assistant

Laura Cochrane
production assistant

stand-in

Ben Raymondjack
production assistant

John Siedenburg
transportation

Courtney Wieden
assistant to producer: Annette Davis

Derick Green
audience page

Mary Ann Kellogg
choreographer

Claudio Tepper
set medic

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.77 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix