vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

894 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Charles Portis
-

Producer

(edit)

producer

producer

executive producer

executive producer

Robert Graf
executive producer

producer

Paul Schwake
executive producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Casting Director

(edit)

Patti Carns Kalles
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Stefan Dechant
-

Christina Ann Wilson
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Nancy Haigh
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Makeup Department

(edit)

Deborah Ball
hair stylist: Austin

Christine Beveridge
makeup artist: Mr. Damon

Troy Breeding
key makeup artist

Jacenda Burkett
makeup artist: Austin

Beate Eisele
key makeup artist

Kay Georgiou
hair department head

Jason Hamer
special makeup effects artist

Thomas Nellen
makeup department head

Geordie Sheffer
key hair stylist

Christien Tinsley
special makeup effects designer and creator

Terri Ewton
hair stylist

Michaela Farrell
additional makeup artist

Robin Myriah Hatcher
special makeup effects production coordinator: Tinsley Studio

Heather Henry
makeup artist

Jennifer Hodges
hair stylist

Meredith Johns
makeup artist

Erwin H. Kupitz
facial hair pieces

Missy Lisenby
makeup artist

Kathy Miller
additional hairstylist

Sheila Moore
hair stylist

Joe Rivera
makeup artist

Yoichi Art Sakamoto
prosthetic dental appliances: Barry Pepper

Alissa Shores
hair stylist

Marlene D. Whiton
makeup artist

Hiroshi Yada
special makeup effects crew: Tinsley studio

Production Manager

(edit)

Catherine Farrell
post-production supervisor

Karen Ruth Getchell
production supervisor

Robert Graf
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Stephen Clarke
second second assistant director

Bac DeLorme
second assistant director

first assistant director

Jeremy Reisig
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Jeff B. Adams Jr.
set designer

Ulrike Auer-Erdoes
plaster foreperson: New Mexico

Pedro Barquin
on-set greens

Paul Barreras
tools person: New Mexico

David D. Baumann
props: New Mexico

Patrick Boyles
set painter

Noah Bradley
additional construction coordinator: New Mexico

Rick Brondum
painter gang boss

Thomas E. Brown
lead scenic artist

John C. Cameron
assistant property master

Brandon Campbell
sculptor: Texas

Kit Casati
sculptor: Texas

Dirk Clark
foreman: Texas

Chris Clayton
set dresser: Texas

Dennis Collins
on-set painter: New Mexico

Chris Combs
set dresser: Texas

Sage Emmett Connell
lead person: New Mexico

Jason Critchfield
paint foreperson: New Mexico

Brian Cross
foreperson: Texas

Tim Dingle
sign painter: Texas

Derek Drewes
carpenter

Travis Eisenberg
propmaker: Texas

John Frick
set designer

Garcia L. Sonia
on-set painter: Texas, stand-by painter

greens foreman: New Mexico

Graham Griswold
set dresser: New Mexico

Gregory Hill
illustrator

Elliott Hostetter
on-set dresser: Texas

Richard Hurff
propmaker: New Mexico

Scott G. Jones
foreperson

Steve Kahn
construction foreperson: New Mexico

Jerry Kilber
construction foreperson

Ellen Lampl
graphic designer

Melody Lloyd
construction medic: Texas

Pat Martine
paint foreman: Texas

David Menefee
foreman: Texas

Jarrette Moats
art department coordinator

Leigh Anne Stoudenmire
art department coordinator: New Mexico

Orlando R. Montoya
greens

Jesus Ornelas
propmaker foreperson: New Mexico

Jose Orozco
lead greens: Texas

Randy Ortega
lead scenic: New Mexico

Chris Painter
set dresser: New Mexico

Sara Philpott
buyer

Adele Plauche
set designer

Leonard Sanchez
greens person: New Mexico, utility technician

Eric S. Saperstein
paint foreman: Texas

Ronald F. Savini Jr.
plasterer: Texas

Loren Schoel
set painter: New Mexico

Phil Shirey
set dresser: Texas

Michael Smothers
tool man: Texas

Mark Tizdale
on set greens

Angelo Tomarchio
sculptor: New Mexico

Joseph A. Torres
foreperson: New Mexico

David Tye
sculptor: Texas

Cuitlahuac Velazquez
sculptor

Keith Walters
property master

Tom Ward
construction coordinator

Mark Weissenfluh
lead person

Randal Woodward
paint foreperson: Texas

Koen Wooten
props: Texas

Colin Zaug
on-set dresser: New Mexico

foreperson: New Mexico

Robert Brown
carpenter

Corey Childress
propmaker

Juliet Guimont
scenic artist

Thomas Schneider
sculptor

Walter Schneider
scenic artist

Tek J. Smith
propmaker

Kevan Weber
set dresser

Robert H. Winn
paint foreman

Jeri Woodward
scenic artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Douglas Axtell
production sound mixer

Phil Barrie
assistant sound editor

sound designer, sound re-recording mixer

Sarah Bourgeois
assistant sound editor

Blake Collins
additional re-recording mixer

Kay Colvin
cable person

foley artist

Joel Dougherty
foley editor

Kenton Jakub
adr editor

Bobby Johanson
adr mixer: New York

Randall L. Johnson
boom operator

Peter F. Kurland
production sound mixer

foley mixer

John Lievsay
sound re-recording mixer, supervising sound editor

Howard London
adr mixer: Los Angeles

Greg Orloff
sound re-recording mixer

Jay Wilkinson
sound effects editor

Byron Wilson
dialogue/adr editor

Katy Wood
dialogue editor

Bob Beher
foley editor

Shayna Brown
sound re-recording mixer

Eric Harwood
sound recordist

David Raines
additional sound re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Steve Cremin
special effects coordinator

Robert House
special effects technician, special effects technician: New Mexico

Julian Ledger
creature effects painter

William D. Lee
special effects foreman

Damian Lund
special effects technician: Texas

Wes Mattox
special effects technician

Lee McConnell
special effects foreman

James W. McCormick
special effects technician: Texas

Brandon K. McLaughlin
special effects technician

Todd Minobe
mechanical horse effects

Brian Montgomery
special effects technician: Texas

Bob Newton
mechanical horse effects

Gary Petersen
special effects technician: New Mexico

Mark Rappaport
mechanical horse effects

Lynette Roy
creature fabricator, special effects

Richard Terry Tjelmeland
special effects foreman

Dennis Yeager II
special effects technician

Aida Caefer
puppet crew

Matt Corrigan
special effects technician

David Johnson
special effects technician

Scott Oshita
special effects animatronic horse

Visual Effects

(edit)

Andy Burmeister
matchmover: Luma Pictures

Alexandre Cancado
lead compositor: Luma Pictures

John Cassella
senior effects TD: Luma Pictures

Marcel Caue
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Ray Chang
digital paint artist: Luma Pictures

Vincent Cirelli
visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Patrick Clancey
digital opticals

Nick Damico
effects TD: Luma Pictures

Brandon Davis
effects technical director: Luma Pictures

Ruy Delgado
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Chad Dombrova
senior pipeline TD: Luma Pictures

Matthew G. Donnan
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Tayla Ealom
visual effects production assistant: Luma Pictures

Brian Fortune
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Julie Garcia
lighter: Luma Pictures

Katie Godwin
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures

Lenny Gordon
matchmover: Luma Pictures

Anthony Grant
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Steve Griffith
visual effects producer: Luma Pictures

Jennifer Gutierrez
compositor: Luma Pictures

H Haden Hammond
sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures

Satoshi Harada
lighter: Luma Pictures

John R. Hazzard
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Brent Hensarling
senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures

Catherine Hughes
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures

Justin Johnson
digital effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Harimander Singh Khalsa
compositor: Luma Pictures

Tony Lyons
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Jessica Madsen
roto/paint lead: Luma Pictures , digital artist: Luma Pictures

Marcel Martins
rotoscope artist: Luma Pictures

Marcel Caue Martins
rotoscope artist: Luma Pictures

Paul Molodowitch
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures

Glenn Morris
roto/paint supervisor: Luma Pictures

Gautama Murcho
junior compositor: Luma Pictures

Marla Neto
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures

Justin O'Reilly
visual effects production assistant: Luma Pictures

Michael Perdew
technical coordinator: Luma Pictures

Tom Piedmont
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Pimentel A. Raphael
animation supervisor: Luma Pictures

Justin Porter
technical coordinator: Luma Pictures

Pavel Pranevsky
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures

Nathan Rich
system administrator: Luma Pictures

Marcos Romero
animator: Luma Pictures

Drew Rosen
system administrator: Luma Pictures

Jean-Louis Schiller
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Payam Shohadai
managing visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures

Joey Sila
compositor: Luma Pictures

Jared Simeth
lead compositor: Luma Pictures

Thanapoom Siripopungul
rigging technical director: Luma Pictures

Ryan Sivley
animator: Luma Pictures

Devin Smith
pipeline TD: Luma Pictures

Safari Sosebee
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures

Michael Stewart
compositor: Luma Pictures

Richard Sutherland
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures

Steven Swanson
senior visual effects producer: Luma Pictures

Ryan Trippensee
compositor: Luma Pictures

James Waterson
compositor: Luma Pictures

Elaine Wu
animator: Luma Pictures

Brandon Young
effects TD: Luma Pictures

Sonia Yu
lighter: Luma Pictures

Loic Zimmermann
concept artist: Luma Pictures

Gus Duron
digital opticals editor

Philippe Majdalani
digital intermediate assistant producer

Artin Matousian
systems administrator

Jared Sanders
matchmove artist: Luma Pictures

Ignacio Suarez Rubio
additional visual effects

Stunts

(edit)

Pedro Barquin
stunts

Thomas E. Bentley
stunts

Tony Lee Boggs
stunts

stunts

stunts

Tim Buchanan
stunts

stunts

stunts

stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi
stunts

Scout Hendrickson
stunts

Donald John Hewitt
stunts

stunt coordinator

Cassidy Hice
stunt double: Hailee Steinfeld, stunts

Doran Ingram
stunts

stunts

Ian Mclaughlin
key stunt rigger, stunts

Casey O'Neill
stunt double: Matt Damon

Michael Ortiz
stunts

Jason Owen
stunt driver

Monty Stewart
stunts

Mark Warrick
stunts

stunts

William Weber
utility stunts

Paul Willis
stunts

Tommy Goodwin
stunts: expert rider

Louis Moncivias
stunt safety team

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jeff Anderson
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Troy Anderson
assistant chief rigging electric

Liza Bambenek
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Jeff Bettis
grip: New Mexico

Matt Bizer
video assist: Texas

Rich Bond
rigging grip: Texas

Nathan Brown
rigging electrician: Texas

Paul Candrilli
grip: second company

Dante Cardone
lighting specialist

Giovanni Carranza
production assistant: camera department

Scott Conn
electrician: Austin

Eric Cunningham
rigging electrician: Texas

Garrett Dawson
rigging electrician: New Mexico

R. Michael De Chellis
chief rigging electrician

camera operator

Wes Dixon
electrician: Texas

Allen Eaves
electrician: New Mexico

Paul Elliott
camera operator: splinter unit, Austin, director of photography: splinter unit, Austin

John Eschberger
rigging electrician: Texas

Tobin Espeset
grip: New Mexico

Benjamin Estrada
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Kevin Fahey
rigging grip: second company

Adam Flores
grip: New Mexico

James Garcia
electrician: New Mexico

Charley Gilleran
rigging grip: first company

lighting technician

Chris Griffin
electrician

Bruce Hamme
dolly grip

Ian Hanna
grip: New Mexico

Brian M. Harman
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Andy Harris
first assistant camera

Donald R. Howe Jr.
first assistant camera: "b" camera, Texas unit

Chip Huntington
grip: Texas

John Hyeoma
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Jason Keene
rigging grip: Texas

David R. Kohn
assistant chief lighting technician: New Mexico

Kurt Kornemann
second company grip: New Mexico

Charles C. Lee
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Mitchell Andrew Lillian
key grip

Brian Malone
grip: New Mexico

Rick Marroquin
dolly grip

Lea Miller
grip, grip: New Mexico

Chris Napolitano
chief lighting technician

Steve O'Hallearn
grip: additional photography

Sam Pearcy
daily second assistant camera

Spencer Pharr
rigging electric

Jessica Ramos
film loader

Phillip Renke
rigging grip: Texas

Donis Rhoden
second company grip: Texas

Lorey Sebastian
still photographer: New Mexico

Chris Sipes
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Bobby Sledge
rigging electrician: Texas

Pete Stockton
rigging grip: Texas

Jesse Tango
assistant chief lighting technician

B.J. Thomas
rigging electrician: New Mexico

Leif E. Ulvog
grip

Erik Untersee
rigging grip: Texas

Steve Urban
grip: Texas

Ezra Venetos
grip: Texas

Atom Vyvial
grip: Texas

Craig Wadlin
rigging grip: Texas

Chris Wagganer
video assist

Bill Waltman
generator operator: New Mexico

Chad Watters
electrician: New Mexico

Wilson Webb
still photographer: Texas

Scott Wetzel
video assist: New Mexico

Jeff Andrus
key grip: second unit

Bradley Barnes
lighting technician

John Bonnin
libra head operator

Chip Byrd
first assistant camera: "b" camera, New Mexico unit

Bennett Cerf
assistant camera

Ryan Eustis
second assistant camera: "b" camera, New Mexico unit

Michael Fitzgerald
epk photographer

Trevor Howe
rigging grip

Chris Lovely
electrician

Damon Marcellino
lighting technician

Sean McClellan
lighting technician

Trevor Murphy
camera production assistant

Lauren Petzke
electrician

Chad Lear Plunkett
rigging grip

Ian Quigley
lighting technician

Froylan Reyes Jr.
electrician

Greg Travis
rigging grip

Michael Woodside
electrician: re-shoots

Casting Department

(edit)

Jo Edna Boldin
local casting: New Mexico and Texas

background casting: Texas

Elizabeth Gabel
background casting: New Mexico

Tracy Kilpatrick
additional casting

Amy Kim
background casting assistant: Texas

Marie A. Kohl
casting associate

Hannah Macpherson
casting assistant

Amelia Rasche
casting associate

Joseph Spector
extras casting assistant

Rachel Tenner
additional casting

Katrina Wandel
casting assistant

Megan Fleming
casting assistant

Nina Henninger
search casting

Sarah Kliban
search casting

Matt Ryan
casting intern

Garin Sparks
casting assistant

Jennifer A. Wright
additional casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brenda J. Chambers
costumer: Texas

Debra Chapman
stitcher: New Mexico

Erica Ciaglia
seamstress: New Mexico

Celeste Cleveland
cutter/fitter

Bren Cook
ager/dyer: New Mexico

Mitzie Corbin
costumer: Texas

Dominick De Rasmo
ager/dyer

Lori DeLapp
costume supervisor

Carol Demarti
head costume ager/dyer

Jenny Eagan
assistant costume designer

Emily Egge
set costumer: New Mexico

Heidi Leigh Hanson
production assistant: costume department

Charlotte Harrigan
production assistant: costume department, Texas

Janice Janacek
ager/dyer: Texas

Nikki Kelly
production assistant: costume department - New Mexico

Keely Kuykendall
costumer: Texas

Corrine Larson
costumer

Eva Prappas
costumer: Texas, key costumer

Lauren Pratto
costumer

Claire Sandrin
costumer

Barnaby Smith
costumer: Mr. Damon

Seda Tufenkjian
table person

Editorial Department

(edit)

Rachel Faith Hanson
digital dailies

Gershon Hinkson
assistant editor

Ken Lebre
dailies producer

Christopher McDonald
dailies operator

Katie McQuerrey
associate editor

Mitch Paulson
supervising digital colorist

Loan Phan
digital intermediate producer

Mark Reaser
hd mastering

David O. Rogers
assistant editor

Neil A. Stelzner
associate editor

Randy Yang
post-production assistant

Rick J. Brown
colorist: dailies

George Chavez
color timer

Todd Kolker
post-production executive

Vincent Polidoro
post-production technician

Music Department

(edit)

conductor, orchestrator

Michael Farrow
music mixer

Tony Finno
music copyist

Mick Gormaley
assistant music editor

Todd Kasow
music editor

Sonny Kompanek
orchestrator

Lawrence Manchester
additional music engineer

Sandra Park
orchestra contractor

Dean Parker
composer assistant

Chris Robertson
music clearance

Chad Yarbrough
musician

Denise Carver
music research

Transportation Department

(edit)

Ted Basso
production van driver operator

Al Cantu
transportation captain: New Mexico

Tracy Craytor
driver

Mark Crosby
cast driver

Penny Hicks
driver

Mike Hitch
transportation captain: Texas

Edward Lassak
transportation captain

Mitchell J. Neri
driver

Paul Ripple
transportation captain

Tom Roberts
transportation co-captain

Pete Rueckert
unit driver

Timothy P. Ryan
transportation coordinator

Catherine Adrian
driver: cast

Chris Basso
production van driver operator

Keith Beard
driver: honeywagon

Kari Bernhardt
driver

Gilley Grey
transportation

Lonnie Nelson
driver

Lucas Pierce
dot coordinator

Timothy P. Ryan Jr.
driver

Lucas Stein
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Paula Amanda
stage manager

John Arszyla
on-set medic: Texas

Jessica Attel
production secretary: Texas

stand-in: Ms. Steinfeld

title designer

Paul Beach
set medic

Cayley Bell
assistant: Mr. Graf, New Mexico

Michelle Beress
assistant: Mr. Schwake

Tyson Bidner
supervising location manager

Eleanor Boatwright
horse wrangler: Austin

Jen Brett
production secretary

Jessie Bridges
assistant: Mr. Bridges

Lisa Brown
production assistant: horses

Megan Brown
second second assistant accountant

Alex Burunova
assistant: Mr. Ellison

Cecilia Cardwell
studio teacher

Steven Cardwell
executive assistant: Mr. Rudin

Matthew Carey
clerk

Juliette Caron
french subtitles by

Craig Carter
wrangler/teamster

stand-in: Mr. Bridges

Mary Beth Chambers
production assistant

stand-in: Mr. Damon

Buster Jacob Coen
abs double: Mr. Damon , additional script supervisor

Luke Crawford
production assistant

John P. Crowley
assistant location manager: Texas

Courtney Cunningham
double: Mattie

Kera Dacy
assistant accountant

Shanti Delsarte
travel coordinator

James DeWitt III
stand-in: judge

Kat Donahue
assistant location manager

Dave Dorn
craft service: New Mexico

Nicholas R. Doyle
production assistant

Amy Draughn
assistant: Mr. Brolin

Joe Forlini
craft service: Texas

Amanda Fresquez
stand-in

Robbie Friedmann
location manager: Texas

Joshua Fritel
production assistant

Vanessa Gaitan
production assistant

Rachael Lin Gallaghan
production coordinator

Mollie A. Gallagher
production assistant: Texas

Stan Garner
train coordinator

Taylor Gerrity
assistant post-production accountant, assistant: post-production accountant

R. Elliott Guinn
medic: New Mexico

Cody Haynes
horse wrangler: Austin

head horse wrangler

Ryan Hintz
second assistant accountant

Drew P. Houpt
the new duke

Thomas Johnston
script supervisor

Pablo Kelly
assistant location manager: New Mexico

David Kennedy
executive assistant: Mr. Rudin

Ivan Kerum
caterer

Isha Sunflower Downs
production secretary: New Mexico

Kristie Macosko
assistant: Mr. Spielberg

Cheryl Kurk
production accountant

Lisa Kurk-Dmytryk
construction accountant , construction accountant

Franciscus P. Laimbock
production assistant: New Mexico

Ripley Lowe
photo double/stand in

Jennifer P. Luther
first assistant accountant , first assistant accountant

Todd Manes
production assistant

Crystal McAlerney
assistant production coordinator: New Mexico

Allistair McCray
production assistant

Andrew Alden Miller
staff assistant

Matthew J. Miller
production assistant

Todd Minobe
puppeteer

Tim Monich
dialect coach: Mr. Damon

Allison Moore
assistant: Mr. Rudin

Patricia Mary Murphy
serious matters

Colin J. O'Hara
assistant: Mr. Damon

Jason Owen
wrangler

Karen Ramirez
assistant production coordinator: Texas

Mark Rappaport
puppeteer

Naomi Reeves
assistant: Mr. Bridges

Will Rimmer
production assistant

Chris Robertson
research and clearances

David C. Romano
payroll accountant

Mike Rutkowski
production assistant

Sam Rypinski
production assistant: New Mexico

Saul Sanchez
craft service: Texas

Garin Sparks
production assistant

Louise Spencer
unit publicist

Monty Stewart
horse trainer

Matthew Carson Taylor
payroll clerk

Clinton Trucks
assistant: Mr. Graf, Los Angeles

craft service: New Mexico

Desirae Wallace
production assistant

Mark Warrick
horse trainer

Joanna Webb
body double & hand double

Jason Wetter
location scout

Steve White
assistant location manager: Texas

Justin T. Williams
assistant location manager: New Mexico

Nicholas Zayas
assistant: Mr. Rudin

Mike Andrade
production assistant

Lava Buckley
production office day player

Jennifer Carpenter
assistant travel coordinator

Alyssa Cashman
additional production assistant

Logan Cooper
location scout

Kevin Curtin
admin/facilities coordinator

Dustin Daniels
assistant location manager

Gil Dean
wrangler

Cory Foster
craft service

Jenny Goddard
production assistant

Ronald Robert Hamilton
stand-in

Stacey Knudson
payroll clerk

John Lucas
assistant location manager: New Mexico

Benjamin Meade
production assistant

Charles Mulford
production assistant

Brian Murphy
production assistant

C.J. Neels
production assistant

adr loop group

Holly Roach
location scout

Paul B. Roberts
location scout: New Mexico

Lane Stewart
additional production assistant

Déborah Wakshull
location scout

Brenden Wedner
environmental services

Brian Austin Wenrich
additional production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Bill Hudson
the producers wish to thank

Suzanne Lindbergh
the producers wish to thank

Beverly Wood
the producers wish to thank

Other

(edit)

Paramount Pictures
-

Skydance Productions
-

Scott Rudin Productions
-

Mike Zoss Productions
-

Paramount Pictures
-

Paramount Pictures Entertainment
-

Bonton, a. s.
-

Paramount Japan
-

Paramount Pictures
-

Paramount Pictures
-

Solar Entertainment
-

Tatrafilm
-

United International Pictures (UIP)
-

United International Pictures (UIP)
-

United International Pictures (UIP)
-

United International Pictures (UIP)
-

United International Pictures (UIP)
-

Universal Pictures International (UPI)
-

Universal Pictures International (UPI)
-

Argentina Video Home
-

-

Odeon
-

Paramount Home Entertainment Finland
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

Paramount Home Entertainment
-

RTL Entertainment
-

Zon Lusomundo Audiovisuais
-

Creature Effects
-

Tinsley Transfers
-

Luma Pictures
-

Special FX International
-

Wolf Stuntworks
-

Absolut Video
VideoAssist equipment

Animal Actors of Hollywood
animal trainers: wild animals

Big Film Design
title design

Body, The
music recording

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera cranes , stabilized remote camera systems

Digital Media Services (DMS)
digital marketing asset management

sound mix

EFilm
digital intermediate

EMS Payroll
extras payroll

Filmtools
expendables

Garson Studios
coordination, sound stages

Hollywood Trucks
entertainment transportation

Manhattan Center Studios
music recording

Mode HQ
post-production: additional support

New Mexico Film Commission
thanks

Nonesuch Records
soundtrack

Omega Cinema Props
thanks

camera equipment

Sony Pictures Studios Sound Department
sound re-recording

Texas Film Commission
thanks

The Town of Granger, Texas
thanks

Tony's Catering
catering

Transportation Resources
transportation equipment

Trevanna Post
post-production accounting

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix