vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,435 views

Director

(edit)

Greg Beeman
-

John Showalter
-

Charles Beeson
-

Craig Zisk
-

Matt Earl Beesley
-

Douglas Aarniokoski
-

Alex Kalymnios
-

Writer

(edit)

Anslem Richardson
-

Kent Rotherham
-

Arika Lisanne Mittman
-

Tom Smuts
-

Matt Whitney
-

Lana Cho
-

Anne Cofell Saunders
-

David Hoffman
-

Lauren Greer
-

Nancy Weiner
-

Producer

(edit)

Michaela Starr
associate producer

Anne Cofell Saunders
co-executive producer

Matt Whitney
supervising producer / co-executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

John Fox
executive producer

Marney Hochman
executive producer

Nicolas Bradley
producer / co-producer

Arika Lisanne Mittman
executive producer / co-executive producer

Tom Smuts
executive producer / co-executive producer

supervising producer / producer

Lana Cho
supervising producer / producer

Shawn Williamson
producer

Andres Anglade
associate producer

Greg Beeman
executive producer

Lee A. Frost
associate producer

Don Kurt
executive producer

Dustin Bernard
co-producer

Charles Beeson
co-executive producer

executive producer

Brad Van Arragon
producer

Steven Brown
co-producer

producer

Alex Espinoza
co-producer

Courtney Klopper
associate producer

John Showalter
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Robert Duncan
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Jimmy Lindsey
-

Mark Chow
-

Nathaniel Goodman
-

Sam McCurdy
-

Darren Genet
-

Editor

(edit)

David Kaldor
-

Nicole Baer
-

Anthony Pinker
-

Donn Aron
-

William Rubenstein
-

Debbie Berman
-

Jo Francis
-

Erik Presant
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Wendy Weidman
-

Rebecca Mangieri
-

Heike Brandstatter
-

Coreen Mayrs
-

Production Designer

(edit)

John Zachary
-

John Marcynuk
-

Arvinder Grewal
-

Bruce Alan Miller
-

Art Director

(edit)

Roger Fires
-

Peter Ochotta
-

Kevin Gilbert
-

Stephanie J. Gordon
-

Martina Javorova
-

Larry Spittle
-

Michael Paul Clausen
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Janessa Hitsman
-

Dena Allen
-

Louise Roper
-

Julie Bolder
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Marian Ceo
-

Wendy Partridge
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Linda Nelson
hair stylist: 1st assistant

Marlaine Andresen
1st assistant makeup artist

Victoria Ferguson
makeup artist

Jo-Dee Thomson
hair department head / Hair Designer

Monica Bargen
hair stylist

makeup department head

Ann-Maree Hurley
key makeup artist

Devon Baker
hair stylist

Jeanie Duronslet
hair department head

Margarita Pidgeon
hair stylist

Richard Redlefsen
co-key makeup artist

Debbie Zoller
makeup department head

Cindy Welles
hair stylist

Bree-Anna Lehto
assistant makeup artist

Erica Preus
makeup artist

Florencia Cepeda
hair stylist

Victor Del Castillo
makeup artist

Jamie Hess
makeup artist

Lisa Doering
makeup artist

Kari Scotton
second assistant hair

Candice Harvey
additional makeup artist / assistant hair stylist

Elena Arroy
makeup artist

Candace Neal
hair department head

Jeannie Chow
hair department head

Courtney Frey
key makeup artist

Norma Hill-Patton
makeup department head

Win Liu
1st assistant makeup

Kelly Newman
assistant hair stylist

Karly Paranich
assistant makeup artist

Karley Stroscher
assistant makeup artist

Adelaide Hobson Terene
assistant hair stylist

Elizabeth Barczewska
make-up: Abigail Spencer

Trent Cotner
makeup artist

Cora Diggins
hair stylist

Bill Myer
makeup department head

Mary Ann Valdes
hair department head

Heather McLellan
1st assistant hairstylist

Frances Smith
key assistant hair stylist

makeup artist

Audrey Himmer Jude
daily makeup artist

Pina Robinson
first assistant hair stylist

Ronnie Sidhu
assistant makeup artist

Ryan Randall
additional hair stylist

Adam Brandy
makeup artist

Bruce Fuller
special makeup effects artist

Abby Lyle
makeup artist

Robert Maverick
makeup artist

Myke Michaels
special makeup effects artist

Robyn Rebbe
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Adam Moos
executive in charge of production

Rupak Kayastha
head of production: Incessant Rain Studios / production manager

Paul Lukaitis
production manager

Dustin Bernard
unit production manager

Lee A. Frost
production supervisor

Angela Rivadeneyra
post-production supervisor

Shawn Williamson
unit production manager

Andres Anglade
post-production supervisor

Alysse Leite-Rogers
unit manager

Colleen Mitchell
unit production manager

Steven Brown
unit production manager

Anysha Lugo Sánchez
production supervisor

Cynthia Stegner
post production executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Nicola Goelle
trainee assistant director

Joe Moore
second second assistant director

Brian Maxwell
third assistant director

Stacey N. Harding
first assistant director

Tim Whyte
second assistant director / first assistant director

Jason Still
second assistant director

Maximillian D. Day
first assistant director

Steven Hacker
second assistant director / first assistant director

Paul Grinder
first assistant director

Tim Macarthur
background coordinator

Emely Martin
second assistant director

Tanner Whincup
third assistant director

Anne Berger
first assistant director

Erica Fishman
second assistant director

Sarah Lemmon
third assistant director

Caroline Andress
second assistant director

Marlon Hero
trainee assistant director

Ian MacLean
trainee assistant director

Amy Hughes
second assistant director

Scott August
second assistant director

Dale Bredeson
second assistant director

Shawna Cox
Additional Assistant Director

Martin Ellis
second assistant director

David Heimbecker
second assistant director

Paula S. Kyan
second assistant director

John MacCarthy
first assistant director

Darren Mackie
second assistant director

second unit director

Beth Welch
second assistant director

Pete Whyte
first assistant director

Max Day
first assistant director

Sean Hobin
first assistant director

Nathan J. McCoy
second second assistant director

Robert Papazian Jr.
first assistant director

Gina Triola
additional second assistant director

Chris Garbasauskas
third assistant director

Mick MacKay
first assistant director

Jean-Sebastien Normandeau
trainee assistant director

Gary Blair Smith
first assistant director

Tristan Ringenoldus
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Bryan Landrine
additional second assistant director

Tyler Stratton
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Avery Fane
additional assistant director

Timothy Grant Engle
second assistant director

Mark Hansson
first assistant director

Jared Scott Mercier
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Quentin Borger
set buyer

Davtyan Hamb
sculptor

Sean McQuillan
on set dresser

MacGregor Stewart
set dresser

Dwayne Campbell
set decoration coordinator

Jay Campbell
set dresser / on-set dresser

Jonathan Copeland
set dresser

Julia Evans
buyer

Jan Floor
Assistant Set Decorator

Harry Griffin-Beale
construction coordinator

Theodore Khouri
art department key assistant / art department assistant

Trevor Oleksy
head greens

Juvel Jeo Jose
graphic designer / illustrator / graphics person

Matt O'Mahoney
props

Sasha Odesse
graphic designer

David Perun
property master

Gaby Miègeville-Little
set designer

Amanda Nicholson
set designer / draftsperson

Rupert Hancock
set dresser

Amanda Wormald
buyer

Jim Boraas
set dresser

Isis Oliveira
assistant property master

Elizabeth Maines
art department assistant / Art Department Assistant

D'Shanna Moses
set dec coordinator / art coordinator

Jacqueline Curtis
set dresser

Clint Snow
lead set dresser

Matthew Klekner
construction estimator

Eric P. Paczkowski
on set dresser 2nd unit / on-set dresser: second unit

Virginia Zachary
art department coordinator

Janelle Hurrell
props

Vladimir Bulatovic
set dresser

Peter Rzazewski
set designer

Jody Bergman
buyer

Mark Buday
set dresser

Victoria Pearson
set dec buyer

Jeremy Andruschak
set dresser

Patrick Nemeth
set dresser

Le'Von Webb
set dresser

Denise Flower
props assistant

Travis Devlin
Scenic Carpenter

Theresa Hardy
buyer

Boris Maganic
sculptor

Malaki Keller
Prop Maker / Prop Fabricator

Jaime Buelow
set painter

Callum Webster
assistant art director

Ed Bowen
construction coordinator

Floyd Conder
on set dresser

John Lund
storyboard artist

Douglas Berkeley
set designer

John Harrington
property master

Christina Stroffolino
molding and casting

Lloyd Brandson
co-key scenic artist

Jean-Andre Carriere
set designer

Elliot Lee Fenton
assistant carpenter: set decorating

Fred Gago
storyboard artist

James Kantola
leadman

Wes Louie
storyboard artist: promo team

Jeff MacIntyre
construction coordinator

Hans Ter Horst
property master

Craig Thompson
construction lead

Jack Wass
carpenter

David David
property master

Howard Lau
graphic designer

Chris Cafferty
graphic designer

Matthew Cunningham
senior illustrator

Melissa Horning
assistant property master

Bryce Moore
property master

Dan Olexiewicz
set designer

Andrew Page
assistant property master

Christopher Redmond
assistant property master

Ray Lai
concept illustrator

Justin Ludwig
graphic designer

Martin Vaccaro
graphic artist

Lesley DeHaan
art assistant coordinator

Hoka Duquette
on-set painter

Kevin Elderkin
calligraphy artist

Paige Harvey
assistant props

Kayla Rilling
props

Douglas J. Scott
set designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Alexandra Fehrman
re-recording mixer / co-supervising sound editor / supervising sound editor

Wade Barnett
supervising sound editor

Gary C. Bourgeois
re-recording mixer

Pernell L. Salinas
first assistant sound editor

Henry Auerbach
dialogue editor

Verna Mandel
mixing technician

Ruth Huddleston
production sound mixer

Alex Lee
sound effects editor

Ryan Briley
adr supervisor / dialogue editor / ADR supervisor

Nick Jimenez
sound recordist

Ryan Meadows
assistant sound editor

Miguel Araujo
ADR mixer

Stiv Schneider
adr mixer

Joe Foglia
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Anna D. Wilborn
utility sound technician / utility

Ando Johnson
sound effects editor

Mason Kopeikin
foley editor

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

Bob Holbrook
boom operator

Don Coufal
boom operator

Kristen Hirlinger
dialogue editor

Scott Jason Farr
sound mixer: additional unit

David Barbee
sound effects editor

Brian Dunlop
dialogue editor / adr editor

Michael Jones
Sound Assistant

Brody Ratsoy
adr engineer

Pablo Isola
adr editor

Michael Piotrowski
boom operator

foley artist

Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta

Curtis Hickey
sound assistant: second unit

Roderick Matte
production sound mixer: second unit

adr mixer

Matthew Wilson
sound effects editor

Shaun Burdick
foley editor

Robert Getty
supervising sound editor

Robert Hanchar
production sound mixer

Mark Linden
re-recording mixer

Kevin Nanaumi
first assistant sound editor

Tara A. Paul
re-recording mixer

Brett Sworder
second unit

Rob Young
re-recording mix technician

German Camardella
adr editor

Mark Cookson
sound effects editor

Jamie Gambell
production sound mixer

Veronica Kahn
sound utility: 2nd unit

Michael O'Heney
sound utility

Daniel Quintana
boom operator

Ben Rauscher
dialogue editor

Rich Weingart
re-recording mixer

Steven Avila
sound effects editor

Jon Lipman
sound editor

Brian Lyster
sound mixer: second unit

adr mixer

Mitch Dorf
adr mixer

Allen Yang
sound assistant: second unit

Special Effects

(edit)

Jak Osmond
special effects coordinator / spfx coordinator

Kayne Phillips
special effects technician

Ryan Senecal
special effects supervisor

Tracey Blumel
special effects assistant

Robert Musnicki
special effects foreman

Robert Lyle
special effects technician

Tyler Shymkiw
special effects first assistant

Joe Pancake
special effects supervisor

M Quinn
special effects foreman

Dan Yeager
special effects foreman: Snow foreman

Sam Dean
lead pyrotechnician

Donald Honeywill
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Dane Collier
visual effects editor

Lucas Brinkman
data and render support: method studios

Paulo Noe Mariles
i/o coordinator

Jesper Rahlff
visual effects artist: FuseFx

Jonathan Smith
visual effects coordinator

Garret Biles
visual effects artist

Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios

Tyler Deck
visual effects associate producer / visual effects coordinator / visual effects editor

Eric Gambini
visual effects supervisor

Colin Kozachuk
visual effects editor

Kevin Rafferty
visual effects supervisor

Chris Ryan
cg supervisor

Tim Mulvihill
Visual Effects Production Manager / visual effects project manager

Viviana Torrellas
visual effects artist

Chad Wanstreet
visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / cg supervisor: FuseFx

Norman Krüsmann
on set data wrangler

Stephan Szpak-Fleet
visual effects supervisor

Jon Balcome
visual effects artist / visual effects

Dario Barrera
vfx production coordinator: FuseFX

Chelsea L. Miller
visual effects producer

Marlon Engel
digital compositor: FuseFX / digital compositor

Fikayo Ogundare
visual effects editor

Darvin K. Manwah
digital compositor: FuseFX

Henrique Reginato
digital compositor: FuseFX / vfx on set surveyor

Kiran Bhakta Joshi
visual effects executive producer: Incessant Rain Studios

Rameshwor Shrestha
visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios

Nimesh Vaidya
visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios

Jenny Foster
visual effects producer

Shawn Ewashko
digital compositor

Christopher Jimmo
visual effects

Hamlet Alyssa
visual effects coordinator

Alyssa Hamlet
visual effects coordinator

Chad Schott
compositing supervisor / digital compositor

Luisa Abuchaibe
visual effects

Linus Burghardt
compositing supervisors

Chad Cortvriendt
visual effects producer

Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood / visual effects coordinator: Encore Hollywood

Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch
visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios

Udaya Maharjan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Penelope Orpe
visual effects coordinator

Matthew Rappaport
visual effects artist

Robert Cvengros
tracking & matchmove

Fred Haro
visual effects artist

Jeremy Meltzer
digital compositor

Subash Chaudhary
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Kade Eckstein
visual effects artist

Nicholas Hoyt
digital compositor

Matthew Steidel
visual effects artist

Thaddeus Warren
matte painter

Cale Jacox
compositing supervisor: encore

Josh McGuire
compositor / compositor: Encore Hollywood

Felipe Infante
digital compositor

Zak Johannesen
tracking/matchmove/layout artist

Josue Arias
tracking and matchmove artist: FuseFX

Dipesh Bohara
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Prakash Karki
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Rohin Maharjan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Ryan Purnell
digital compositor

Wim Bien
senior character animator

Jerry Weil
visual effects artist

David Edwards
matte painter

Natasha Ozoux
visual effects producer: Zoic VFX

Drew Huntley
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Terry Kalinich
senior tech animator

Will Kosman
digital matte painter

Chris Olivas
Senior Compositor: Encore Hollywood / senior compositor: Encore Hollywood

Rick Ravenell
visual effects artist

Adina Wernstedt
digital compositor: Zoic Studios

Jeffrey Edward Baksinski
digital effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor

Yoshi Vu
visual effects artist

Jeff Fuller
visual effects artist

Nickolay Shchetinkin
visual effects artist

Paul A. Baccam
compositor: Sony

Prabin Bhandari
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Bijay Gurung
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Sanjay Jyapu
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Mohammad Amir Khan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Madan Lama
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Mahendra Maharjan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Sabin Maharjan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Suroj Maharjan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Sunil Majhi
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Ajoo Manandhar
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

visual effects artist

Edward M. Ruiz II
cg artist: FuseFX / visual effects artist

Anmol Shrestha
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Ranzit Thapa
visual effects artist

Lynne Whitlock
visual effects editor

Raul Arellano
digital compositor

Adam Broad
visual effects artist

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Jeffrey de Guzman
environment supervisor - Method / Encore

David Eschrich
visual effects artist: Zoic Studios

Mark Goldberg
compositor

Laura Fremmerlid
digital compositor: FuseFX

Bradley D. Jordan
visual effects data wrangler

Marcus LeVere
On set visual effects supervisor

Jacob Long
visual effects artist

Scott MacKay
digital compositor

Eldose Madott
senior compositor

Tom Malenica
i/o supervisor

Madeleine McAllan
digital compositor

Brad McGiveron
cg lead

Pete McGowan
visual effects artist

Jill Paget
visual effects assistant editor

Karen Lorena Parker
digital matte painter / matte painter

Joseph Vincent Pike
compositing supervisor

Michael Scott
visual effects artist

Michael Shand
visual effects supervisor: FuseFx

Bill Spradlin
cg supervisor

Angus Wakefield
visual effects artist

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Brandon Burzawa
digital compositor

Yogesh Duwal
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Aman Dyala
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Sam Edwards
visual effects supervisor

Tom Farinella
digital compositor

Chris Gereg
digital compositor

Aman Ghazu
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Amir Gurung
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Timothy Hanson
houdini artist: zoic studios

Sunita Kasula
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Harimander Singh Khalsa
compositing supervisor

Dong Kyu Kim
3d generalist

Jeewon Kim
lead compositor

Mee-Jeong Kwon
compositor

Nikki Jieun Lee
compositor: Sony

Hnedel Maximore
CG Supervisor: FuseFX / vfx set supervisor: FuseFX

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist

Rabindra Maharjan Patan
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Amit Pujari
paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios

Jason Richardson
compositor

Meg Sweet
visual effects producer

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Zachary Vesely
visual effects producer

Amy Wascher
visual effects coordinator

Geoff DuQuette
digital compositor

Marc Mason
visual effects coordinator: zoic studios

Tim Palgut
lighting td

Mike Rhone
lead effects artist: Zoic Studios

Rahul Pokharkar
matchmove artist

Marina Abramyan
visual effects producer

Toby Newell
compositor

visual effects producer

Monica L. Castro
visual effects i/o

Mark Spatny
visual effects supervisor: Encore Hollywood

Florent Revel
matchmove artist

Jessica Amzoll
digital compositor

Alexis Torres
visual effects producer

Jim Hawkins
digital matte painter: Zoic Studios / digital matte painter: concept artist: Zoic Studios

Yuki Sugimoto
tracking and matchmove artist: FuseFx

Teddy Wirtz
digital compositor

Cory Darough-Hardekopf
digital modeler

Matt Drake
visual effects on-set data wrangler

Timothy Fleur
cg modeling: lighting and shading: FuseFX

Nico Garceron
visual effects artist

Victor Gutarra
compositor

Brian Hanable
digital compositor

Greg Hansen
visual effects

Marco Hermida
digital compositor: Zoic Studios

Lane Howard
visual effects coordinator

Elena Musacchia
vfx production coordinator: Zoic Studios

Jesse Nicodemus
visual effects artist

Marco Tudini
senior compositor: Zoic Studios

Jayme Vandusen
lead compositor: Zoic Studios

David Windhorst
lead tracking/layout artist

Christopher Fellers
visual effects artist: FuseFX

Zoran Glisovic
digital compositor: FuseFX

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Matt Lanter / stunt double: Brandon Barash

Landon Jackle
Chad Rook / stunt double: Drew Roy / Drew Roy / chad rook / stunt double: Curtis Caravaggio / stunt double: Sam Strike / stunt performer

Andrew Prest
stunt double: Goran Visnjic / stunt performer

Colby Lemmo
stunt double: Abigail Spencer

Byron Briscoe
stunt performer / stunts

Owen Walstrom
stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunt: american defender #1

Cameron Hilts
stunt double: Matt Lanter / stunt double

stunt double / stunt performer

stunt performer

Carl Fortin
stunts

Breanna Watkins
stunt double: abigail spencer

Craig Johnson
stunt performer / stunt double: Joseph Anderson

Wesley Scott
stunt driver / stunts

Fraser Corbett
stunt double / stunt performer

stunt double: Matt Lanter / stunt performer

Darcy Hinds
stunt double / stunt performer

Barry Nerling
stunt double: matt frewer

Jamie Payton
stunt performer

Dan Redford
stunt performer / stunts

rufus stunt double

stunt performer

Lloyd Cunningham
stunt performer

Lucius Fairburn
stunt double: Travis MacDonald / stunt performer

Chris Webb
stunts

stunt double: Colin Lawrence / stunt player

Josh Fried
stunt double: Matt Lanter / stunts

Zac Henry
stunt performer / stunt rigging coordinator

Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunt performer / stunts

Terrence Julien
stunt double: Rufus / stunt performer

Tim Mikulecky
stunt coordinator / stunts

Skyler Millicano
utility stunts

stunt double: Claudia Doumit / stunt double: Reina Hardesty

Ryan Ryusaki
stunts / utility stunts

stunts / utility stunts

stunts

Ann Scott
stunt double: Annie Wersching / stunt double: Susanna Thompson

Chris Silcox
stunt double Grant Jordan / stunt double: Grant Jordan

Allison del Cid
stunt double: Judith

Colby Chartrand
stunts

stunts

Will Erichson
stunt performer

Heidi Ford
stunt player

Kerry Hansen
stunt actor

Kirk Jaques
stunts

Keanu Lam
stunts

Jae Lee
stunt performer

Chad Riley
stunt performer

stunt double: Bonnie Parker

stunt performer

stunt double: Justin Long

Jane Austin
stunt actor

stunt double: Annie Wersching

Stephen Bralver
stunts

Katelyn Brooke
stunt double: Annie Wersching

stunt player

Justin Chang
stunts

Tom Crisp
stunt double: Todd Weeks

utility stunts

Craig Davis
stunts

Bryan Dodds
stunt actor

Chris Grabher
stunt double: Patrick Fischler

Derek Graf
stunts

Stunt Double: Tonya Glanz

stunt double: Annie Wersching

Bill Leaman
utility stunts

stunt double: Tonya Glanz

Miluette Nalin
stunts

Stunt Double, Matthew Alan

Tree O'Toole
stunt performer

stunt double: Glennellen Anderson

stunt actor

stunts

stunt performer

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

stunt double: Goran Visnjic

Eric VanArsdale
stunts

stunt double: Matt Lanter

Donovan Kuhl
stunt double: Matt Lanter

Dan Rizzuto
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt coordinator

stunts

Leanne Hindle
stunt performer

Brandon Calvert
stunt performer

Duane Dickinson
stunts

Kory Grim
stunts

stunt performer / stunts

stunts

stunt driver

stunts

stunt performer

stunt performer

Clay Virtue
stunts

stunt performer

Donny Bailey
stunt driver

Mickey Cassidy
stunt double: Jonathan Stanley

Brian Duffy
stunts

Khalid Ghajji
stunt double: Malcom Barrett rehearsal

Sam Looc
Fight Choreographer

Chris Nielsen
stunt driver

Jessen Noviello
stunt double

Stunt Double: Teddy Sears

James Peyton
stunt double: Torrey Drake

Hayley Wright
stunt double: Annie Wersching

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Boris Martens
first assistant camera

Vitalis Mika
playback operator

Roger Bailey
rigging gaffer

Joshua Carballo
lighting technician

Hailey Daigle
lighting technician

Alec Du Hamel
lighting technician

Damon J. Evans
board operator

Jordan Jakobczyk
data management technician

Jesse Keay
gaffer

Keith Mukai
lighting console operator

Cedar O'Rourke
Best Boy Electric

Jay Rathorne
gaffer: second unit

Warren Scott
best boy rigging electric

Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
camera operator

Jim van Dijk
a camera operator / steadicam operator / camera operator

Connor Welsh
a cam dolly grip: second unit / b cam dolly grip

Trorry Wong
playback coordinator

Shannon Cook
digital utility tech / digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician

Shaun Gish
digital imaging tech / d.i.t

Justin Forkheim
b dolly grip

Leannah Jake
lighting technician

George Lozano Jr.
Fixtures Foreman

Peter Mercurio
camera operator

Bradley Everett Wilson
camera supporter

Michael Andrew Salisbury
set wireman

Andreas Carmona
best boy rigger

Michael P. Catanzarite
key grip

Jeffrey Chin
set lighting technician

Louie Escobar
grip / key grip

Johannes Kuzmich
digital utility

David Leb
additional first assistant camera

Andrew Petroski
grip

Chris Primero
lighting technician / gaffer

Bruce Sharp
rigging gaffer

Larry Sushinski
gaffer

Stefan von Bjorn
camera operator / a camera/steadicam operator

Jason Young
lighting console programmer

Eric Zucker
dolly grip: "a" camera

Jose Figueroa-Baez
a camera second assistant

Kirk Greenberg
key rigging grip

Justin M. Lubin
still photographer

Josh Seifert
best boy rigging grip

Matthew King
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Lee Eric Hill
grip

Kevin Keirstead
grip

Jared Krenz
second assistant "a" camera

Dan Marino
second assistant camera: additional

Chris Wagganer
video & computer playback operator

Brady Flynn
video engineer

Mike Tenerelli
"rigging grip"

Andy Brown
second assistant camera: day player

Jamie Lynne Walsh
rigging grip

Bria Graham
camera trainee

Kyran Ford
lighting technician: second unit / lighting technician

Adam Braverman
digital imaging technician

Gary Potzkai
camera trainee

Clayton Richard-Long
additional camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera

Tamara Cesarec
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Bryan P. Jones
additional second assistant camera

Matthew Pearce
additional camera operator / b cam/steadicam operator / steadicam operator

Simon R. Wilkins
motion picture video coordinator

Marco Bossow
camera trainee

Ricky Choi
data management technician

Simon Smith
key grip

Grace Craig
digital utility

Brent Curran
digital information technician

Brett Darby
dolly grip

Darrin DeLoach
additional first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Eric Fletcher
camera operator: second unit / steadicam operator: second unit

Christopher Kidder
grip: second unit

Andrew Oliver
digital utility

John R. Priebe
gaffer

Oytun Ahmet Sahan
telescopic crane technician

Paul Akehurst
light board operator

Colin Bentley
still photographer

Vincent De Paula
director of photography: second unit

Adrien Fillion
lighting technician

Mike Fisher
first assistant camera

Marcus Fung
second assistant "a" camera

Justin Graf
lighting technician

Kevin Hall
camera operator

Jason Haycock
second assistant camera

Ciaran Kavanagh
2nd unit dop / camera operator

Steve Krasznai
camera operator / steadicam operator

John Kuchera
key grip

Ryan Bruce Lewis
rigging grip

Lorne Miess
digital imaging technician

Jeff Pentecost
gaffer

David Pierson
camera operator

Dylan Sievert
dolly grip: "b" camera

Niko Toribio
rigging electric

Elmer Ventura
digital imaging technician

Shayne Zwickel
rigging best boy electric

Christopher Kralik
rigging electric

Regan Payne
digital loader

Kathrina Moehlman
second unit: lighting technician

Daniel Abbott
best boy grip

Curtis A. Andrews Jr.
rigging gaffer

Lauro Avila
loader

Jorge Devotto
technician crane

Mitch Elliott
grip

Derrick Esperanza
lighting technician

Christopher Garland
underwater assistant camera

Juan M. Gutierrez
additional grip

Joel Nix
2nd Unit Key Grip / key grip 2nd unit

Aaron Pong
grip

Amy Snell
key grip

Charles Tae
grip

Brian Udoff
first assistant camera: C camera

Evans Vestal Ward
still photographer

Craig Anderl
camera operator: second unit

Kirk Langer
assistant camera

Jason J. Rodriguez
lamp operator

Tynan Callesen
grip

Keith Jefferies
additional camera operator

Travis Belyea
grip

Jason Chan
first assistant camera: "c" camera

Jörn Schultke
balloon light technician

Michael Alba
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam

Jeff Carolan
2nd Unit Director of Photography

Eduardo Fierro
b camera operator: day player

Rex Kenney
dolly grip: "b" camera

James Kniest
additional director of photography

Christophor McGovern
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Kelly Mitchell
b camera second assistant

Animation Department

(edit)

James Schmitt
animation td

Karrina Hooper
animator

Shaun Lorienz
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Tara David
casting associate / casting associate: u.s. / casting associate: US

Samantha Montgomery
extras casting

Suzanne Yavuz
casting assistant

Jackie Lind
casting: Canada

Allycia Atania-Jones
casting assistant: New York

Heike Brandstatter
casting: Vancouver

Errin Clutton
casting coordinator

Coreen Mayrs
casting: Vancouver

Emily M. Schoener
casting associate

Annalese Tilling
casting coordinator

Karina Walters
casting associate

June E. Watson
casting assistant

Natasha Wehn
casting assistant

Brad Bittner
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Felicia Leilani Jarvis
assistant costume designer

Sadife Bakar Carne
prep costumer

Cora Burnette
key costumer

Terry Pitts
assistant costume designer

David Fernandez
key costumer

Rosmarie Heimbach
costume coordinator

Emily G. Ackerman
Costume Production Assistant / costume production assistant

Leoisick Castro
costume supervisor

Jayde Dennis
set costumer

Gia Jimenez
set costumer

Tara Meyer
costume production assistant

Dagmarette Yen
costume shopper

Melissa Yanda
set costumer

Grace Delahanty
seamstress

Corey Bronson
set costumer

May McClurg
set costumer

Brittany Morrow
ager/dyer

Florence Barrett
head breakdown artist

Vicente Parada
key costumer

Mitchell Ray Kenney
costume supervisor

Susan Saldutti
set costumer

Amanda Jenkins
key set costumer

Muto-Little
costume maker

Stacy Stagnaro
costumer

Briana Scott
costume ager/dyer

Layne Beck
set supervisor

Sondra Durksen
costume supervisor

Barb Nixon
assistant costume designer

Susana Vera
pattern maker/cutter

Vanessa Zatovic
personal costumer

Farrahlyn Owen
set costumer

Josh Mar
costumer

Giorgia Tramontano
costume buyer

Dayna Brown
costumer

Eilidh McAllister
costume buyer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Vincent Ferro
finishing coordinator

Ken Gales
avid tech

Joe Ken
digital intermediate editor: Company 3 / finishing editor: Company 3

Angela Rivadeneyra
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Raoul Crosby
dailies

Siggy Ferstl
senior colorist

W. Cody Nelson
dailies operator

Adam Van Wagoner
digital intermediate post producer

David T.A. Warren
video playback editor

Bryan Smaller
additional color

William Rubenstein
assistant editor / additional editor

Matt Wells
colorist: dailies

Paul Bupte
assistant colorist

Jake Keller
assistant colorist

Jamie Yu
editorial supervisor: FuseFX

Nancy Bettcher Hurley
assistant editor

Richard Rodono
assistant editor

Sean Peterkin
assistant editor

Heydar Adel
on-line editor

Kirstie Mattheis
assistant editor

Shin W. Peng
assistant editor

Shanna Callan
post production supervisor

Devin Horch
on-line editor

Max Wyman
assistant editor

Michelle Doherty
dailies project manager

Martin Vaccaro
on-line assistant editor / graphic artist

Location Management

(edit)

Michael Roberts
location manager

Derek Sutherland
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager

Myles Lennig
location manager

Jasmin Medew
location production assistant / Key Production Assistant

Jeremy Kashkett
trainee assistant location manager / Trainee Location Manager

Casey Boynton
location coordinator

Jared Kurt
location manager

Brigette Pope
key assistant location manager

Jonah Smith
assistant location manager

Jeffrey Shepherd
key assistant location manager

Rick Fearon
location manager

Krista Martin
key location production assistant

Conor Sawyer
location production assistant

Rob Gibson
location manager

Joshua Brian Pierce
key assistant location manager

Pavel Sterba
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Nick Baxter
scoring mixer

Kieran Kiely
orchestrator

Evyen Klean
music supervisor

Drew Krassowski
orchestrator

Eduardo Ponsdomenech
music editor

Jennifer Reeve
music supervisor

supervising orchestrator / orchestrator

Jesi Nelson
composer: additional music

Sacha Chaban
orchestrator

Erik Aho
orchestrator

Vincent Oppido
orchestrator

Bryan D. Arata
orchestrator

Steven O. Scott
orchestrator

Christopher Lord
composer: additional music

Sean McGuire
music editor

Adam Klemens
conductor

Jay Marcovitz
scoring mixer

Chris Tedesco
musician: trumpet

Saxton's Cornet Band
authentic Civil War brass band soundtrack

Ian Dolamore
composer: trailer music

Tre Wright
composer: singer

Kim Planert
composer: additional music

Sean Pack
composer: additional music

Jarryd Elias
orchestrator

Jillinda Palmer
assistant music editor

Justin Moshkevich
score mixer

music scoring mixer

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Faye Brenner
script supervisor

Nancy Weiner
script coordinator

Robin Anderson
script supervisor: second unit

Janet D. Munro
script supervisor

Lana Krotenko
script supervisor

Ingrid Urich-Sass
script supervisor

Robert Moon
script supervisor: additional

Transportation Department

(edit)

Chris Deguzman
transportation

Andrew O'Bray
transportation coordinator

Serena Caine
transportation captain

Paul Tumber
transportation

Larry Tardif
transportation captain

Rob Snow
cable truck

Saul Correa
driver

Stephen Christmas
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

David Hoffman
consultant

Lauren Greer
production assistant / writers assistant / production staff

Zion DeBeatham
2nd Assistant Accountant / second assistant accountant / 2nd assistant accountant

Alana Murray
clearance co-ordinator

Jessica Abeele
first assistant coordinator / production staff

Sarah Long
key office production assistant

Seth Molson
playback graphics designer

Michael Roberts
location manager

Jacki Tipton
office production assistant / production staff

Joshua P. Dease
financial controller / production accountant

Bernadette Valer
production accountant / 1st Assistant Accountant

Adam Praught
production assistant

Carl Louis Mohr
production staff

Heather Balch
assistant: Mr. Williamson / production staff / assistant

Ashley Beliveau
production assistant

Lei Hanaoka
second assistant accoutant

Paul Youngsuk Kim
accounting clerk

Colin Louro
production secretary / production staff

Mark Maunder
key set medic

Stan Szewczyk
production coordinator

Ryan Silva
assistant: Mr. Beeson / production staff

Mark Galliano
production assistant

Adam J. Kassel
set production assistant

Kristi A. Wilson
first assistant accountant

Alex Antov
rigging medic

Carol Marie
production accountant

Logan Ritchey
production staff / writer's assistant / writers' assistant

Serena Bickerstaff
2nd assistant production coordinator

Ilona Tigere
production assistant

Christine Solberg
Assistant to Abigail Spencer

Christina LaMonte
production assistant

Jamie Payton
head horse wrangler

Patrick J Miller
military action advisor / military tech advisor

Kara Barbes
production assistant

Matt Brown
production staff

Jenn Rogan
production staff

Nicole Dizon
production assistant

Amber Emery
assistant to producers / production staff

Katherine Brodsky
epk producer

Shaun Magee
Set safety first aid / Production safety

Rodrigo Marquez de la Mora
production assistant

Michelle Nation
production staff

Pina Robinson
1st Assistant hairstylist

Lauren Schoneman
production staff

Tabitha DeGabriele
production assistant

Nikki Meehan
assistant production coordinator

Ananya Menon
writer's assistant / production staff

Steven Oliveri
set production assistant

Patrick Zapata
set production assistant

St├ęphanie Palisse
dialect/language coach / language coach: french

Olivia Barber
first assistant accountant

Rachelle Bencze
production staff

Kayla Lasaga
production staff

Allison Stephen
production coordinator

Rob Wittstadt
production staff

Britta Deborah Zeimer
German dialect coach: on set / German dialect coach: pre-production

Erin Aubrey
stand-in

Iain Carson-Huggins
production assistant

Emily Ruth Carter
production staff

Laureen Champagne-Aubry
production assistant

Felice Contreras-Still
production controller

Frederic Dagmey
production assistant

Emily Douglas
production staff

Rob Fournier
armourer

Adrian Glass
Executive Assistant for S. Ryan & E. Kripke

Sandra Gould
production accountant

Joey Hachey
production staff

Sarah Hogarth
production assistant

Sarah Long
key office production assistant

Ashley Mauricio
production staff

Ken Parsons-Sr
payroll clerk

Blake Pedersson
production assistant

Valeria Milenka Repnau
dialect coach

Riley Rheyan
office production assistant / production staff

Sheryl Rhodes
production staff

Kent Rotherham
production staff

Natalie Zara Smith
studio teacher

Lauren Stope
production coordinator

Rick S. Sulier
production accountant

Devon Sumel
office production assistant

Samantha McDonald
assistant accountant

Darren Zakus
accounting clerk

Derek Schnobb
stand-in

Neil Stopforth
aviation technical advisor and liaison

Richard Creighton
fire safety advisor

Esraa Darwish
production staff

Frederick Elias
production staff

Shannon Franklin
production staff

Kelsey Frederickson
production staff

production staff

Christian Malouf
payroll accountant

Dawn McElhare
production assistant

Mandy Miller
Assistant Production Coordinator

Louis Nugen
production accountant

Ashlynn Pastorek
production staff

Chad Preucil
production assistant

Geoff Regan
video playback engineer

Oliver Scott
production staff

Alan Solares
production assistant

Derek J. Sulek
production assistant

Roxanne Rejfek
key production assistant

Jason Traversy
assistant

Jerome Turner
trainee

Junior Adusei
hair cutting

Peter Brown
stand-in / stand-in/photo double

Kerry Hansen
horse wrangler

Grant Okita
marketing and promotions

stand-in

Arthur Ortiz
adr loop group

assistant choreographer

Ricky Andres
second assistant accountant

Ray Buffer
photo double for James Brady

Hugh Daly
military action advisor

Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
choreographer

Sanjay
voice actor

Martin Vaccaro
Graphic Artist

Kameron Wood
set production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.34 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix