vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

255 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Keith Beauchamp
-

Michael Reilly
-

Producer

(edit)

Keith Beauchamp
producer

producer

producer

Preston L. Holmes
executive producer

Thomas Levine
producer / producer

Shaya Mulcahy
associate producer

Michael Reilly
producer

producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Bobby Bukowski
-

Editor

(edit)

Ron Patane
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Hunter Furnish
dailies workflow specialist: Company 3

Taylor Williams
first assistant editor

Nicholas Winkelmann
colorist: dailies

Casting Director

(edit)

Kim Coleman
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Curt Beech
-

Art Director

(edit)

Carlton Copeland Jr.
-

Christopher Tandon
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Cassaundra Marie
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Louisa V. Anthony
hair department head

Megan Belcher
makeup artist

Tyra Garzon
makeup artist

Deaundra Harris-Metzger
hair department head

Ashley Langston
makeup artist

Reginald Robertson
hair stylist

Denise Tunnell
makeup department head

Janice Tunnell
key makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ann Gray
post-production supervisor

Paul A. Levin
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mohammad Amireh
1st Team PA

additional second assistant director

Felix Jordan
second second assistant director

Melissa Rosal
additional second assistant director

Rebecca Strickland
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Darby Abraham
set dec buyer

Chardae Adams
assistant art director

Kaylee Alvarez
art department assistant

Eric Anthony Leong
Assistant Props / Jeweler

R. Travis Beck
set decoration warehouse manager

Keith Endow
graphic designer

Martin Fahrer
set designer

Yigit Isik
poster art concept

Lynn A. Johanson
On Set Scenic

Mark Keever
set dresser

Casey Merrill
set dec assistant

Matt Muller
set dresser

Sean Murray
graphic designer

Jesse Michael Owen
storyboard artist

Tim Pope
lead buyer

Sebastian Rennella
leadperson

Naomi Smith
set dec buyer

Emma Stensaas
graphic designer

Jep Wyatt
art department coordinator

Sound Department

(edit)

Michael Barry
re-recording mixer

foley artist

foley mixer

Erik Magnus
production sound mixer

Geoff Schuppert
looper

Philip Stockton
supervising sound editor

Bill Sweeney
foley editor

Aaron Thompson
protools playback

Steven Visscher
supervising foley editor

Allan Zaleski
sound effects editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Rick Cramblett
special effects coordinator

special effects supervisor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Matt Akey
vfx executive producer

Steven Benjamin
VFX On-Set Supervisor: Crafty Apes

Christopher Cheng
compositor

Robyn Ducharme
digital compositor

Phylicia Feldman
compositor

Tiffany Herzog
visual effects coordinator: Crafty Apes

Brandon Kachel
matte painting supervisor: Crafty Apes

Reid Lauff
visual effects artist

Michael A. Martinez
digital compositor

Andrew Prescott
visual effects producer

Daniel L. Smith
digital compositor

Christian Wood
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes

Joel Young
compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Tom Akos
stunts

David Alessi
stunts

Marques Archie
stunt performer

Luis Benitez
stunts / water safety

Trent Brya
stunt double: Sean Michael Webber

Reece Fleetwood
stunts

Lex D. Geddings
stunt coordinator

Carlos Guity
stunt actor

William Haithco III
stunt driver

Bobby James
stunts

Chad Kinsey
Precision Driver

Brian M. Legree Jr.
Stunt Double: Emmett Till

Renford Ligon
Water safety

Leesa Pate
precision driver coordinator / utility stunts

Christina Ward
stunt performer

Kevin Waterman
Stunt Double: Eric Whitten

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Anna-Marie Aloia
Loader

David Aragon
grip

Dwight O. Campbell
a camera first assistant

Brittany Cardoza
Camera Utility

Carlos Castrillon
fixtures foreman

Justyn Davis
gaffer

Kevin Gentry
grip

Derek L. Harris Jr.
Rigging Gaffer

Leland Haushalter
loader

Brandon Lamb
grip

Oren Malik
second assistant camera

Scott Montgomery
drone camera operator

Dehaven Moore
lighting technician

Demario Ransom
lighting technician

Houston Rockwood
Dimmer Operator

Osvaldo Silvera Jr.
camera operator: steadicam

Joshua Robert Warren
generator operator

Alex Waters
Second Assistant Camera "A"

Lynsey Weatherspoon
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Rhonda Marie Alston
extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Zina Arthur
tailor

Al Downing
key costumer

Day Ramphal
set costumer

Peri Richards
set costumer

Summer Tinch
set costumer

Shawna Tisdale
costumer

Location Management

(edit)

Matt Beaty
location scout

RaShawn Cash
key assistant location manager

Aaron Gutentag
key assistant location manager / location manager

Tirique Jameson
location assistant

Derrick Owens
location assistant

Dillon Thorup
location assistant

Kai Thorup
location manager / location scout

Music Department

(edit)

James T. Hill
music scoring mixer

Mandy Mamlet
music supervisor

Jonathan Zalben
music editor

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Barbara Abelar
script supervisor

Benjamin Dessecker
script supervisor: splinter unit

Claire Tanner
2nd Unit Script Supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Samuel R. Anderson
cast drivrr

Duante Harris
driver

Chad Kinsey
picture car coordinator

Additional Crew

(edit)

Taniya Bazille
health and safety production assistant

Kristina Brewington
Health & Safety Production Assistant

Kevin Brown
stand-in

Soraya Butler
looper

Juliana Damico
producer's assistant

Justin Devilla
Health & Safety Production Assistant

J.P. Edwards
stand-in

Nick Emery
production assistant

Casandra Epps
craft service assistant

Ashley Fields
Physical Production Coordinator

Andrea Flader
production coordinator

Shana Grover
Travel Coordinator

Jennifer D. Hatcher
production assistant

Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach: Whoopi Goldberg, Danielle Deadwyler

Deborah Jourdain
Physical Production Coordinator

Tangela Large
Dialect Coach

Dan Matteucci
stand-in

Kenadi McGee
production assistant

Alex McNeill
assistant production coordinator

Ashleigh Merlino
Health and Safety Production Assistant

Shirley Marie Norman
Line Producer's Assistant

Alix Oliver
additional on-set production assistant / health and safety production assistant

Nolan Farrell Rice
Office Production Assistant

Allyson A. Robinson
Child Labor Coordinator

Chelsea Rodenroth
production secretary

Chelsea Solomon
key health and safety pa

Eva Ward
Assistant: Ms. Chukwu

Joe Wells
second assistant accountant

Jennifer Wilbert
First Assistant Accountant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.53 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2022, FamousFix