vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,443 views

Director

(edit)

Dave Powers
-

Bill Hobin
-

Michael Ross
-

Sam Gary
-

Bob Priest
-

Writer

(edit)

Brian Cooke
-

Johnnie Mortimer
-

Don Nicholl
-

Michael Ross
-

Bernard West
-

Ellen Guylas
-

George Burditt
-

Martin Rips
-

Joseph Staretski
-

Paul Wayne
-

Michael S. Baser
-

Mark Tuttle
-

Shelley Zellman
-

Chet Dowling
-

Sandy Krinski
-

Budd Grossman
-

Al Gordon
-

Mike Weinberger
-

Alan J. Levitt
-

John Baskin
-

Roger Shulman
-

John Boni
-

Bryan Joseph
-

Gary Belkin
-

George Atkins
-

Gene Perret
-

Howard Albrecht
-

Laura Levine
-

Neal Marlens
-

Larry Balmagia
-

Dixie Brown Grossman
-

Phil Hahn
-

Dennis Koenig
-

Mike Marmer
-

Rick Orloff
-

Bob Baublitz
-

Joyce Burditt
-

Madeline Di Maggio
-

Kathy Donnell
-

Deborah Hwang-Marriott
-

Bernie Kahn
-

Vicki King
-

Richard Christian Matheson
-

Jim Rogers
-

Martin Roth
-

Mort Scharfman
-

Franelle Silver
-

Ziggy Steinberg
-

Charles Stewart
-

Thomas E. Szollosi
-

Harvey Weitzman
-

Mark Chambers
-

Sam Greenbaum
-

Jerry Kenion
-

Neil Lebowitz
-

Susan Sisko
-

Steve Clements
-

Howard Gewirtz
-

Joyce Gittlin
-

Ian Praiser
-

Len Richmond
-

Tom Dunsmuir
-

Mark Fink
-

Hank Bradford
-

Ken Hecht
-

Terry Hensey
-

Calvin Kelly
-

Marshall King
-

James Ritz
-

Lewis Colick
-

Garry Ferrier
-

Arlan Gutenberg
-

C.C. Ryder
-

Aubrey Tadman
-

Babette Wilk
-

Ron Bloomberg
-

Prudence Fraser
-

Robert Sternin
-

Producer

(edit)

Michael Ross
executive producer / producer

Bernard West
executive producer / producer

Wendy Blair
associate producer

George Burditt
executive producer / producer

George Sunga
producer

Joseph Staretski
producer

Don Nicholl
producer / executive producer

Martin Rips
producer

Mimi Seawell
associate producer

John Baskin
producer

Roger Shulman
producer

Budd Grossman
executive producer

Gene Perret
producer

producer

Original Music

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

John Nachreiner
-

M.L. Weitzman
-

John Doutt
-

Jerry Davis
-

Gregory Bennett
-

Jay Scherberth
-

Larry Harris
-

Barry Cohen
-

Jerry Greene
-

Lou Torino
-

R.L. Bullock
-

Casting Director

(edit)

David Graham
-

Marc Schwartz
-

Art Director

(edit)

Don Roberts
-

E. Jay Krause
-

Jacqueline Webber
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Laura Richarz
-

Richard Harvey
-

Richard Wineholt
-

Earl Carlson
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Len Marcus
-

Al Lehman
-

Lucinda Campbell
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Brian McManus
makeup artist

Annette M. Jones
hair stylist

Danne D. Long
hair stylist

Jim Nielsen
makeup artist

Mark Bussan
makeup artist

Ellen Powell
hair stylist

Hazel Catmull
hair stylist

Ariel Bagdadi
hair stylist

Jim Kail
makeup artist

Patti Denney
makeup artist

Carol Wood
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ted Bergman
executive in charge of production

Don Taffner
executive in charge of production

Tom Richmond
production supervisor

Jim Terry
unit manager

Marilyn Larson
unit manager

Mario Padilla
production supervisor

Pat Specks
production supervisor

Nikki Content
unit manager

Helen Azevedo
unit manager

Ed Rossi
unit manager

Vic Kaplan
unit manager

Alma L. Ramirez
production supervisor

James W. Ripple
production supervisor

Mark Cohen
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Bob Priest
associate director

Sam Gary
associate director

Lou Tedesco
associate director

Jerry Markus
associate director

Mimi Seawell
associate director

Jim Cox
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Steve Hill
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Terry Hensey
audio

Stu Rudolph
boom operator

Ken Turner
audio

Chris Chigaridas
audio

Kerry Boggio
audio

Neal Weinstein
audio

Ron Cronkhite
audio

Ray Kemper
audio

Doug Nelson
audio

Andy Bass
audio

Shawn Murphy
audio

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Tony Cestare
lighting director

Charles F. Guzzi
camera operator

Keeth Lawrence
camera operator

David Johnson
lighting director

Richard Scovel
video

Dale Orlich
video

Tom Barnes
lighting director

Mark Miller
video control / video

Donald A. Morgan
lighting director

George Schamp
lighting director

Al Kawa
video

Gunter Schmitt
video

Vaughn Gaddey
lighting director

Bruce Nielsen
lighting director

Art Roberts
lighting director

Diane Biederbeck
camera operator

Truck Krone
lighting director

Noel Newman
camera operator

Bill Pope
camera operator

Jim Smith
senior video

Dale Walsh
camera operator

Steve Linenberger
lighting director

Nancy Stevenson
video

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Al Lehman
wardrobe supervisor

set costumer

Music Department

(edit)

Don Nicholl
lyricist: theme music

composer: theme music

Other Crew

(edit)

Carol Summers
production associate / Production Associate / production assistant / assistant to producer

Bea Dallas
assistant: NRW / assistant to the producers / program coordinator / assistant to producers / assistant / unspecified assistant / assistant to executive producers / assistant to producer (

Jim Rice
stage manager

Bob Schulz
technical director

George Burditt
executive story consultant

Paul Wayne
executive story consultant

Shelley Zellman
script consultant / executive script consultant

Michael S. Baser
executive script consultant

Mark Tuttle
executive story editor

executive script consultant

Janice Minsberg
production staff

Jim Smith
stage manager

Len Uslaner
technical director

Mark K. Samuels
stage manager

Budd Grossman
creative consultant

Al Gordon
executive story editor / executive script consultant

Don Nicholl
script supervisor

Michael Ross
script supervisor

Bernard West
script supervisor

George Sunga
production consultant

executive story editor

Martin Rips
executive story supervisor

Joseph Staretski
executive story supervisor

Charles Stewart
executive story editor

Richard Scovel
video

Ellen Guylas
story editor

John Boni
executive script consultant

Nancy Stevenson
video

Dale Orlich
video

Ron Bloomberg
executive script consultant

Alan J. Levitt
executive story editor

Howard Albrecht
story consultant

story consultant

Clive Bassett
technical director

George Thompson
stage manager

Dick Woodka
technical director

Charles Franklin
technical director

Harry Tatarian
technical director

Rick Orloff
story editor

Richard Draney
stage manager

Donald L. Gold
stage manager

Gene Lukowski
technical director

Dayne Campbell
video

Don Crichton
choreographer

Ernie Buttelman
technical director

Diane Lowenstein
production assistant

Phyllis J. Nelson
assistant to the producer

James Woodworth
stage manager

David Eisenbise
technical director

Ellis Toney
stage manager

David Wader
stage manager

Andrew Lee
stage manager

Robert A. Bowen
technical director

Mark F. Hill
production staff

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.52 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix