vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

165 views

Director

(edit)

Barbara Eder
-

Luke Watson
-

Writer

(edit)

Steven Lally
-

Marissa Lestrade
-

Chris Lunt
-

Mike Walker
-

Producer

(edit)

Frank Buchs
line producer

producer

Friedemann Goez
producer

Ute Leonhardt
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Dascha Dauenhauer
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Dominik Berg
-

David Luther
-

Editor

(edit)

Sandy Saffeels
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Andy Brierley
-

Victor Jenkins
-

Lilia Trapani
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Julian Wagner
-

Art Director

(edit)

Tiberio Caporossi
-

Roberto Caruso
supervising art director / art director

Alfredo Ritondale
-

Roberta Federico
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Melanie Raab
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Carlo Poggioli
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Alessandra Benato
makeup artist

Barbara Pellegrini
makeup designer

Alessandra Romani
key makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Simona Batistelli
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Patrizia Bidone-Valdiserra
second assistant director

Sergio Ercolessi
first assistant director

David Turchi
first assistant director

Jerina Devolder
third assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Nawaz Alamgir
screen graphics: Territory Studio

Freddie Bowden
screen graphics coordinator: Territory Studio

Anne-Charlotte Bradfer
Art Department Coordinator

Paolo Caiti
assistant property master

Federico Ciommo
chargehand stby props

3d artist / concept artist

Thomas Delord
underwater set designer

Sean Feeley
screen graphics: Territory Studio

Friederike Gast
property master

Ashton Hertz
screen graphics producer: Territory Studio

Sam Keehan
screen graphics supervisor: Territory Studio

Tom McLoughlin
screen graphics: Territory Studio

Stefano Nagni
set dresser

Massimo Papini
Lead Man

Ashley Pay
CG supervisor: Territory Studio

Andrew Popplestone
screen graphics: Territory Studio

Pedro Ramos
screen graphics: Territory Studio

David Hicks
screen graphics: Territory Studio

Raymond Boy
storyboard artist

Adriano Maggi
stand by props: second unit

Alexandra Brixy
prop designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Adriano Di Lorenzo
Production sound mixer

Tommaso Di Lorenzo
Sound Assistant

Fabio Felici
sound mixer: second unit

Malcolm Carbonetti
boom operator: second unit

Celeste Frontino
boom operator: second unit

Johan Maertens
Additional Sound Recording

Stefano Marino
Additional boom operator

Visual Effects

(edit)

Franzisca Puppe
visual effects producer

Jan Stoltz
visual effects supervisor

Carl Vinken
visual effects data wrangler

Stunts

(edit)

Samuele Brancato
stunt driver / stunt rigger

Gianluca Gorga
Marine Coordinator

Emiliano Novelli
Stunt Supervisor

Marco Pancrazi
stunt coordinator

Alessandro Novelli
stunt coordinator

Federico Benvenuti
water safety

Giulia Fraschetti
Stunt / stunt double: Alessandra Arcangeli

Mattia Bisonni
stunts

Morgan Chetcuti
stunt double: Mesuli

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Irene Chiappa
Second Assistant 'A' Cam

Leonardo Corvino
data manager second unit

Phil Crothers
drone camera operator

Claudio Del Gobbo
key grip

Riccardo Filippini
A camera operator

Alias Gallione
First Assistant 'A' Cam

Valerio Leurini
Second Assistant 'B' Cam

Fabio Lovino
still photographer

Mathias Marchetti
eletrician trainee

Giovanni Maria Marchi
video assist: second unit

Flavio Meloni
electrician

Wim Michiels
underwater cinematographer

Romualdo Nati
technician: dailies

Leonardo Osello
First assistant camera: second unit / Second unit

Matteo Pelosi
First Assistant 'B' Cam

Alessandro Raimondo
electrician

Alfredo Scaletta
Camera Trainee

Elena Torelli
Video operator

Dirk Van Rampelbergh
water stage gaffer

Daniele Verdenelli
gaffer

Tom Callander
drone operator

Federico Coppo
video assist: second unit

Eugenio Barcelloni
Drone Operator

Gianluca Bombardone
steadicam operator

Casting Department

(edit)

Kathleen Chopin
casting director:

Francesca Della Rocca
casting assistant

Lilia Trapani
Casting Italy

Deanna Greif
casting assistant: New York

Caroline Pommert-Allegrante
casting associate: New York

John Ort
US Casting Director

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Enrica Iacoboni
Costume buyer

Marco Idini
costume supervisor

Beatrice Kildani
Costume Coordinator

Roberta Marinovich
key costumer

Lior Ozan
assistant costume designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Andrea Pugner
VFX Editor

Philipp Ostermann
additional editor

Magdalena Winhart
additional editor

Location Management

(edit)

Daniele Di Biasi
location scout

Fabio Marini
location manager

Alfredo Visconti
location coordinator

Gianluca Mastropietro
location assistant

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Rachel Griffiths
continuity

Kevin Van Roy
assistant script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Giulia Gobbi
transportation coordinator

Additional Crew

(edit)

Sara Fathi
production assistant: unit manager - second unit

Bernardo Galli
financial controller

Karen Jensen
water coordinator

Claudia Moscatello
production coordinator

Simone Perrone
Facility Manager

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix