vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

775 views

Director

(edit)

Robert Sizemore
-

Erik Fleming
-

Victor Nelli Jr.
-

Lauren Alvarez
-

Ross Breitenbach
-

Tony Croll
-

Julie Hemlin
-

Omid Kahangi
-

Zach Kozek
-

Writer

(edit)

Cris Abrego
-

Rick Telles
-

Yvete Morales
-

Producer

(edit)

Leah Horwitz
music talent executive

Jacquie Dincauze
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Fred Birckhead
associate producer / segment producer / senior segment producer

story producer

Matthew Bordofsky
line producer

Tony Croll
senior producer

Erin Haglund
associate story producer

Cris Abrego
executive producer

executive producer

Rick Telles
executive producer

Ben Samek
co-executive producer / executive producer

Christie Williams
segment producer / coordinating producer / associate segment producer / senior coordinating producer

Chris Costine
field producer / post producer / senior story producer

Christopher Brewster
producer

John Platt
producer / supervising producer

Jill Osmon Modabber
executive producer: VH1 / executive producer

James Mahan
story producer

Jeff Olde
executive producer: VH1

David Garfinkle
executive producer

executive producer

Billy Cooper
story producer

Shannon Horan
producer: graphics

Kirstie Field
segment producer

Rabih Gholam
coordinating producer / supervising producer

Omid Kahangi
field producer

James Rowley
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Bradford Schultze
senior producer / senior story producer

Lamar Damon
producer

Lily Gholam
associate segment producer

David Matthew Jordan
associate producer

Matt Odgers
senior story producer

Candice Sperling
story producer

Jordan Wiles
associate segment producer

associate story producer / story producer

Cris Graves
producer

Laurie D. Muslow
producer

Lauren Alvarez
producer

Troy DeVolld
story producer

Jason Ehrlich
producer

Erik Fleming
producer

Julie Hermelin
producer

J. Holland Moore
producer

Julia Silverton
producer

Dave Svelund
associate producer

Patrick Andrews
associate producer

Peter Carlin
producer

Donny Jackson
producer

Kenny Rosen
producer

Jennifer Stander
associate producer

James Williams
producer

Allison Schermerhorn
associate story producer

Jason Cavanagh
story producer

Tahira Francis
co-executive producer

Adam Gonzalez
executive producer

Kathryn Kostovetsky
associate story producer

Scott Lapatine
on-line producer: VH1 / online producer: VH1

Robert Sizemore
field producer / field producer: night

Lauren A. Stevens
coordinating producer / segment producer

Nicole Turkalj
talent producer

Timbre-Leigh Henning
associate segment producer

Arthur Borman
story producer

Ross Breitenbach
field producer

Vince D'Orazi
segment producer

Page Feldman
producer

Fernando Mills
field producer

segment producer

Russell Jay
segment producer

Zach Kozek
senior producer

Leda Maliga
associate segment producer

Eric Mills
associate segment producer

Kristin Prouty
casting producer

Rachel Raasch
segment producer

Christine Reed
associate segment producer

Shawn Sheridan
story producer

David Story
story producer

David Tittle
associate segment producer

Collette Legault
associate producer

Walt Omiecinski
segment producer

Jeffrey Oliver
story producer

Sam Berns
segment producer

Renee Billera
segment producer

Rob Hammersley
supervising producer

Heidi Larson
associate producer

Allison Lucas
producer

Chris Miller
producer

Pearl Ortiz
associate producer

Barbara Pierson
associate segment producer

Todd Sharp
producer

Ken Snow
associate segment producer

Ben Taylor
producer

Reese Van Allen
segment producer

Beejal Lakhavani
Story Producer

Kasey Barrett
field producer

Rich Brown
special guest producer

Original Music

(edit)

Adam Zelkind
-

Dan Radlauer
-

Devin Powers
-

Meryl Ginsberg
-

Amani K. Smith
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Zach Kozek
-

Bruce Ready
-

Dave Miller
-

Victor Nelli Jr.
-

Editor

(edit)

Alec Chvany
-

John Bergstrasser
-

Shawn Gutierrez
-

Gary Simmerman
-

Jordan Browne
-

Tim Bartlett
-

Tom Danon
-

Brian Phillips
-

Karen Smith
-

Devrim Wellman
-

Andrew Frank
-

Peter Gust
-

Paul C. Nielsen
-

Dave Oliver
-

Dennis Principe Jr.
-

Hudson Smith
-

Phil Stuben
-

Florence Vinger
-

Michael B. Klein
-

Kevin Thomas
-

Dennis Schoffstall
-

Ari Macht
-

Clark Burnett
-

Omega Hsu
-

JJ Jackson
-

C.J. Sagle
-

Christina Vovas
-

Kenn Kashima
-

Michele Gitomer
-

Bob Brooks
-

Aaron Lindenthaler
-

Tom Muschamp
-

Leon Seith
-

Juan Carlos Tonda
-

Gerry Becerril
-

Jessica A. Hernandez
-

Adrienne MacKillop
-

Patrick McNulty
-

Scott B. Morgan
-

Alex Stickroth
-

Jon Bachmann
-

William Morris
-

Ignacio Pinerua
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Megan Johnson
-

Greg Orson
-

Kristin Prouty
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Scott Storey
-

Art Director

(edit)

Joe Celli
-

Steve Leonhardt
-

Jay Heiserman
-

Jim Fitzgerald
-

John C. Mack
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Joanne Baker
-

James Gray
-

Jay Heiserman
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Brandy Dyan Sharp
makeup artist

Leah Vautrot
makeup artist

Katrina Uyenco
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Michael B. Schenker
executive in charge of production

Amanda Rzeplinski
post-production supervisor

Andrea Jarvis
production manager

Carolyn Sperry
production manager: VH1

Rich Fugate
post-production supervisor

Inman Young
production manager

Marin Misoda
post-production supervisor

Dennis Stay
post-production supervisor

Leslie DiLullo
production supervisor

Andrea Altman
production manager

Whitney Evans
production manager

Judy Gordon
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Alan Horschler
second assistant director

Tom Borgnine
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Johnny Lane
painter

John Tonkovich
lead painter / painter

Rob Sulit
leadman

George Whitman
art production assistant / art swing

Pablo Morris
art production assistant / art swing

Ed Miller
painter

Amanda Havey
graphics design director

Dan Pierse
graphic designer

Jason Fisher-Jones
designer: main title & show package

Brian Kline
art swing

Jason Husby
art swing

Bruce Leonhart
art swing

Scott Harper
graphic artist

Jason Witts
art swing

Daniel Brantley
painter

Marc Cooper
art swing

Rhachel Shaw
lead person

James Connelly
art department shopper

Derek Horton
art swing

Jerome Vallauz
art swing

Bryan Halcott
graphic designer

Frederick Agnew
scenic artist

Jack Flanagan
swing gang

Clint Jeffries
swing gang

Dave Perry
graphics

Matthew Salata
painter

Josh Seffinger
swing gang

Walker Young
swing gang

Frank Meroney
carpenter

Sound Department

(edit)

Sam Kaufmann
re-recording mixer

Alex Stickroth
sound editor

Brian Mayer
sound mixer

Bruce Beacom
sound mixer

Greg Fukute
sound mixer

Brian Reeder
sound mixer

David Crocco
re-recording mixer

Byron Miller
audio mixer / sound mixer

Aaron Murphy
audio supervisor

Jimmy J. Norris
audio mixer / sound mixer

Jenn Raudman
sound mixer

Rory Ambron
sound mixer

Pamela Bassford
sound

Jim Champagne
sound

Anthony Cross
sound

Terrance Dwyer
re-recording mixer

Glenn Gaines
sound supervisor

Bennie McRae
sound

Melissa Nieto
sound

Morgen Stary
sound editor

Jonathan Wolff
sound

Earl Martin
re-recording mixer

Samuel F. Kaufman
re-recording mixer

Dan Norton
sound mixer

Dan Pringle
sound: a2

Patrick Sexton
re-recording mixer / dialogue editor

Greg Kita
audio supervisor / sound supervisor

Joseph R. Ekins
sound mixer

Lucretia Miller
sound mixer

Pascal Bok
audio supervisor

Fernando Muga
sound mixer

Jon Schell
sound editor

Martyn Truman
sound mixer

Damon Karys
sound mixer

Michael Phillips Keeley
re-recording mixer

Tyson Schaffner
sound mixer

Brian Testa
sound mixer

Andy Yip
sound mixer

Will Chan
sound editor

Stephen Parise
sound editor

Rory Ambros
sound mixer

Rodrigo Bermudez
sound mixer

Anthony Hoke
sound dubbing

Jared Lipof
sound

Matthew D. Sullivan
sound dubbing

Paul S. Shapiro
sound installer

Lisa Varetakis
sound editor

David Weinstock
sound installation supervisor

Bradley Curtis Rohm
sound engineer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Bryan Halcott
digital effects

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Dave Miller
camera operator

Victor Nelli Jr.
lighting designer

David Musselman
best boy / lighting director

Kary D'Alessandro
camera operator

Patricia Lee
lighting director

Mike Roth
camera operator

Carston Bell
aerial camera operator

Wednesday Kaplan
assistant camera

Joeri Wong
lighting director / best boy electric / electrician / best boy

Damyon Tashjian
electrician

Jen Arnold
electrician

Jason Untersee
best boy grip / grip

David Sexton
electrician

Mande Whitaker
camera operator

Steve Prophet
key grip

Jay Mack Arnette II
assistant camera

Jason Popieniuck
electrician

Tim Stahl
assistant camera

Mark Potter
camera operator

Shaun Newton
camera operator / assistant camera

Andrew J. Stratmann
video tape logger

Michael Atkinson
camera operator

Jason Clayton
assistant camera

Lucas O'Brien
assistant camera / camera operator

Andrew Oliver
camera operator

Bruce Ready
camera operator

Mark Volpe
grip

Mario Panagiotopoulos
assistant camera

Le Fooks
camera operator

Ken Freund
camera operator

Chip Goebert
camera operator

Randy Gomez
camera operator

Ian Lanning
assistant camera / lighting director

John S. Meyer
camera operator

camera operator

Joshua Wright
assistant camera / camera operator

Andy Yip
assistant camera

Susan Young
camera operator

Tim Harlan
camera operator

John Anderson
camera operator

Mike L. Taylor
camera operator

Larry Rake
electrician

Sean Hayes
camera operator

Miguel Sánchez
electrician / best boy electric

Vincent Acosta
camera operator

Kenneth Beane
assistant camera

Derek Pratt
assistant camera

James Doza
assistant camera

German Abarca Jr.
camera operator

Ron Levin
electrician

Dwayne Lyon
electrician

Chad Fogland
video tape logger

Paula Abarca
assistant camera

Bill Colino
grip

Tomislav Culina
key grip

Brad Slater
assistant camera

Joshua D. Thatcher
electrician

Roy Unger
camera operator

Vincent Cerone
video tape logger

Albert Cicolello
best boy grip

John Cicolello
grip

Paul Cicolello
grip

Wesley Hansen
assistant camera

Scott Ikegami
camera operator

Jennifer Lane
camera operator

Kenji Luster
camera operator

Maria Martin
camera operator

Jaime R. Mejia
camera operator

Steve Perkins
assistant camera

Scott J. Prophet
key grip

Joseph Torres Jr.
assistant camera

Chris Williams
camera operator

Danforth France
video tape logger

Nick Seoane
lighting production assistant

Scott Acosta
camera operator

Dave Casella
assistant camera

Jason Cooley
camera operator

Frits De Jong
electrician

Steven C. Hodge
electrician

Wayne Kelly
steadicam operator

Jon Kolodinski
camera operator

Gideon Markham
electrician

Martin Palafox
camera operator

Jeff Pamula
grip

Justin Umphenour
camera operator

David Winner
grip

Mariana Flores Leyva
first assistant camera

Nathan Dusek
video tape logger

video tape logger

Brandon Goetz
assistant camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Stephenie-M. Hope
casting consultant

Laurie D. Muslow
casting producer / casting: supervising producer

Emily Dexter
casting production assistant

Megan Johnson
casting coordinator

Jane Livshin
casting associate

Kristin Prouty
casting producer

Natalie Pyers
casting production assistant

Kimberly Weinstein
casting consultant

Tyrone George
casting consultant

casting assistant

Thalia Hayden
casting associate

Daphne Houze
casting assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Kelly Davis
lead assistant editor / post-production coordinator / lead assistant editor: Kelly Davis

Josh Petok
on-line editor / colorist / assistant editor

Russell Perry
assistant editor

Adrienne MacKillop
lead assistant editor / assistant editor

Gary Simmerman
assistant editor

Pearl Ortiz
post-production coordinator / senior post-production coordinator

Chris Costine
lead editor / supervising editor

assistant editor

Chad Carter
assistant editor

Gabe Gianola
assistant editor

Noah Rieke
assistant editor

Marc Pilvinsky
assistant editor

Michael Wood
assistant editor

Andy Lichtstein
colorist

Josh Young
on-line editor

Eric Matz
assistant editor / lead assistant editor

Gerry Becerril
assistant editor

John Logan
assistant editor

Heeyeon Chang
assistant editor

Amanda Rzeplinski
post-production coordinator

Taylor Greathead
assistant editor

Matthew Sherman
post-production coordinator

Mike Graner
post-production coordinator

Mike Wolf
colorist

Emily Hsuan
assistant editor

Ben Bolton
assistant editor

Christopher Brewster
svp of post production

Alfred Espino
assistant editor

Marc Gaudioso
assistant editor

Gayan Grajian
assistant editor

Kristen Martin
post-production coordinator

Tom Pilla
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Robert Brooks Mendel
location scout / location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Dan Radlauer
composer: main title music / composer: theme music

Adam Zelkind
composer: main title music / composer: theme music

Devin Powers
composer: main title music

Bruno Sant Anna Camara
additional music

Marco Iannello
additional licensed music

Lisa Fredlender
music coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

David Travis Grieb
grip and electric driver/swing

Additional Crew

(edit)

Leah Horwitz
director of music and talent

Tim Kasiewicz
production coordinator / production assistant

Ani Minasian
clearance coordinator

James Pasquesi
production assistant

Katrina Uyenco
executive assistant

Inman Young
production coordinator / production assistant / production associate

Nicole Elliott
executive assistant

Christian Sarabia
executive assistant

Kristen Kelly
production associate: VH1 / coordinator: VH1

Mojdeh Daftary
production associate: VH1

Liz Skoler
business affairs: VH1

Beth Mohammed
standards and practices: VH1 / other crew

William Sevilla
production assistant / dubber

Nathan Dusek
logger

Craig Smidt
production assistant

Gib Edleman
logger

Scott Cappelli
production assistant

Alan Horschler
production coordinator

Sandi Fredlin
production associate / production assistant

Wesley Hansen
production assistant

Rob Koslowsky
logger

Cliff Lachman
senior vice president of development and production: VH1

Jay Longino
logger

Patrick Loughman
production assistant

Elena Mathis
standards and practices: VH1

Eric Matz
logger

Jacquelyn Palmquist
production associate: VH1

Jon Radler
logger

Allison Schermerhorn
logger

William Scibella
production assistant / logger

Angela Shelley
production coordinator / production assistant

Jeffrey W. Stitzel
technical supervisor

Brian Swanson
logger

Guy Toam
logger

Louis Paul Tocchet
schedule coordinator

Jeff Tungyoo
technical coordinator

Tom Chung
production accountant

Steve Sabellico
rights and clearances / footage clearance

librarian

Sara E. Tower
production accountant

Jackie Tucker
craft service

Cole Chaney
production assistant

Celina Alvarez
production associate

Larry Bartels
production associate

Natalie Campbell
production coordinator

Randall Casto
production associate

Sharon L. Craig
production accountant / production associate

Liza DiCarlo
production coordinator / librarian

Ryan Graham
production associate

Diego Halwell
production associate

Ian Lanning
production associate

Kristen Lassiter
production associate

title designer

Valerie Whitlock
production assistant

Nicci Freeman
production assistant

Erin Mazzocco
assistant to supervising producer

Joseph Mitchell
production associate

Yvete Morales
story editor / production associate

Jason Myers
production associate

Jeremy Rubin
production coordinator

Derrick Speight
story editor

production associate

Clayton Wagy
production associate

Julie Anne Wight
production associate

Aaron Williams
production associate

K.K. Jag
production accountant

Steve Abrego
tech supervisor

Troy DeVolld
story editor

Lisa Lopez
executive assistant / office manager

Josie Garcia
logger

Alicia C. Pritchett
first assistant accountant / production accountant

Chris H. Berry
production assistant

Jim Enderby
production assistant

Judy Gordon
production accountant

Daphne Houze
production assistant

Jennifer Secord
office manager

Casey Diaz
production assistant

Sherril Zamora
craft service

Greg Fieser
dubber

Sarah Gebeke
logger

Pearl Ortiz
production assistant

craft service

Jada Ford
production assistant

Jessica Hammerle
production associate: VH1 / production associate

Noel Petok
logger

Sam Berns
production coordinator

Heidi Larson
lead logger / head logger

Michael Mallen
logger

Derrick Mason
production assistant

Tom Pilla
dubber

Stephen L. Carr
logger

Dusti Corona
production coordinator

Leslie DiLullo
production coordinator

Jason Ehrlich
story editor

Vernetta R. Jenkins
story editor

Adam Kleiman
production assistant

Erica Kloss
logger

Hayley Kupferman
dubber

Phil Mazzocco
production assistant

John Mullin
logger

Michael Pistello
logger

Jason Lee Pope
logger

Angela Ryberg
logger

Ben Selley
production assistant

Shawn Sheridan
assistant story editor

Carrie Vandiver
logger

Cassie Barrett
logger

Jordan Bogdonavage
logger

Stephen Bracken
logger

Vincent Cerone
production assistant

Lisa Chader
communications: VH1

Rebecca Eguia
logger

Whitney Evans
production assistant

Ariane Fleiderman
production accountant

Keri Panichi Flint
director of production management / director of production management: VH1

Danforth France
logger

Tom Fry
technical coordinator

Josh Gloer
production assistant

Kurt Greenwood
production assistant

Thalia Hayden
office manager

Shannon Horan
design producer: VH1

Ronald Hysten
production assistant

Mimi James
senior vice president of talent development

Emily Jepson
craft service

Charlotte Johnson
logger

Alyssa Houze
production assistant

Aleks Merilo
logger

Erik Nieman
production assistant

Tia D. Rudd
logger

Jenni Runyan
communications: VH1

Mike Vincent
logger

Arron Yohe-Mellor
logger

Richard B. Jefferson
attorney

Francesco Belvedere
production assistant

Kellie Dancho
event producer

Laurie D. Muslow
executive consultant

Gabe Gianola
dubber

Brooke Harker
logger

Amanda Havey
design director: VH1

Scott Acord
publicist

Jay Blasco
production assistant

Chris Carrera
production assistant

Darlene Chin
accountant

Michelle Clark
publicist

Csherian Coleman
production associate

Yvonne Davis
logger

Jason Daykey
production assistant

Nicholas Donnermeyer
production assistant

Stephanie Faust
assistant

Britt Franey
logger

Matt Furman
technical coordinator

Debbie Graber
assistant accountant

Rollin Herold
production assistant

Steve Huey
logger

Wayne LeSane
production assistant

Erik Liekoski
production assistant

Michael McDonnell
other crew

Tracy Muggelberg
logger

Patricia Nelson
logger

Heidi Putallaz
logger

Sharon Ruiz
teleprompter operator

Emily Schafer
assistant

Nick Seoane
production assistant

Matt Sherman
assistant

Nicole Slamer
logger

Shequeta Smith
logger

Mark St. Marie
production assistant

Brooke M. Thomas
production assistant

Dedric Tufo
production assistant

Julie Yurth
logger

production assistant

Dan Pierse
title designer: main titles

Alicia Portales
production assistant

Tod Purvis
tape librarian

Steve Rodriguez
production assistant

Nick Staller
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

special thanks

special thanks

Production Companies

(edit)

51 Minds Entertainment
-

Brass Ring Productions
-

Go Sick Productions
-

Mindless Entertainment
-

Renegade 82 Productions
-

Distributors

(edit)

WB Television Network, The
-

MuchMoreMusic
-

Yorin
-

Other Companies

(edit)

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
-

Lightning Media
-

Playboy Enterprises
-

Wexler Video
-

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.19 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2023, FamousFix