vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

4,203 views

Director

(edit)

Henry Bronchtein
-

Writer

(edit)

Mitchell Burgess
-

Robin Green
-

Diane Frolov
-

Jason Cahill
-

Producer

(edit)

Martin Bruestle
producer / co-producer

executive producer

executive producer

Ilene S. Landress
executive producer / producer 

Henry Bronchtein
co-executive producer / producer 

executive producer / co-executive producer 

Mitchell Burgess
executive producer / co-executive producer

Robin Green
executive producer / co-executive producer

Gianna Maria Smart
co-producer / producer 

Scott Hornbacher
co-producer / associate producer

supervising producer / co-executive producer 

co-executive producer / supervising producer

Gregg Glickman
associate producer

Jason Minter
associate producer

producer

producer / co-producer

Diane Frolov
supervising producer

supervising producer

Ann Holm
co-producer

Julie Ross
associate producer

April Lawrence
associate producer

Mickie Reuster
associate producer

co-producer

Marco Valerio Pugini
executive producer: Italy / line producer: Italy

Jennifer G. Fistere
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Will Edwards
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Phil Abraham
-

Editor

(edit)

Sidney Wolinsky
-

William B. Stich
-

Conrad M. Gonzalez
-

Lynne Whitlock
-

Michael Ruscio
-

Tammis Chandler
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Sheila Jaffe
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Bob Shaw
-

Dean Taucher
-

Art Director

(edit)

Scott P. Murphy
-

Henry Dunn
-

Harry Darrow
-

Tom Warren
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Janet Shaw
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Juliet Polcsa
-

Kim Marie Druce
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Kymbra Callaghan
key makeup artist / key make-up artist 

Stephen Kelley
makeup artist / key makeup artist 

Mel McKinney
key hair stylist

Karen Reuter Fabbo
makeup artist

William A. Kohout
hair stylist

Anthony Veader
key hair stylist / key hair stylist: Paris

Dale Brownell
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Jeffrey Rebelo
hair stylist

Diana Sikes
hair stylist

Victor DeNicola
key hair stylist

Felice Diamond
makeup artist

Jackie Payne
hair stylist

Francie Fillatti
assistant hair stylist

Frank Vazquez
hair stylist

Linda Grimes
makeup artist / make-up artist

John Perkins
makeup artist

Erin Hicks
hair stylist

Darren Mills
hair stylist

John Caglione Jr.
special makeup effects artist

Marie Salandra
nail stylist

Anne-Michelle Radcliffe
hair stylist

Robin Day
hair stylist

Dennis Parker
hair stylist / head hair stylist: Los Angeles

Lorraine Godfrey
hair stylist

Steven Huie
tattoo designer

Suzanne DeSimone
makeup artist

Linda Schonning
hair stylist / key hair stylist: Miami

Colleen Wheeler
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Henry Bronchtein
unit production manager

Scott Hornbacher
unit production manager / assistant unit production manager

Hans Graffunder
production supervisor / assistant unit production manager 

Mark Kamine
assistant unit production manager / unit production manager

Ilene S. Landress
unit production manager

Gregg Glickman
post-production supervisor

Lori Keith Douglas
production supervisor

Bart Wenrich
unit production manager

Mickie Reuster
post-production supervisor

Juliet Walker
post-production supervisor

Jennifer Ames
post-production supervisor

Kristin Cameron
assistant unit production manager / unit production manager

April Lawrence
post-production supervisor

Joe Guzman
post-production supervisor

Alysse Bezahler
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Michael DeCasper
first assistant director

Kristin Cameron
second assistant director / first assistant director: Paris

Mark McGann
first assistant director

Noreen R. Cheleden
second assistant director / second second assistant director

John Silvestri
second second assistant director

Charlie Foster
second second assistant director / dga trainee

Matthew Sirianni
second second assistant director

Michael Smith
second assistant director / first assistant director

Scott Schaeffer
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Matthew Gordon
second second assistant director

Henry Bronchtein
second unit director / first assistant director

Randy N. Barbee
first assistant director: second unit / first assistant director

Jeffrey T. Bernstein
first assistant director / second assistant director 

Noelle Stehman
dga trainee

Monica Benavides
dga trainee

Anura Idupuganti
dga trainee

Michelle L. Keiser
second assistant director

Dylan K. Massin
second second assistant director

Jennifer Truelove
second second assistant director

Daniel Lowe
dga trainee

Anish Savjani
dga trainee

Nicole Feder
dga trainee

Lisa M. Rowe
second assistant director

Faresita Ahmadi
dga trainee

Mikki Ziska
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Marcos González Palma
dga trainee

Betsy Friedman
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Nancy Herrmann
second assistant director / second assistant director: Paris

Marcy Patterson
dga trainee

Jason Ivey
second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit

Katie Mulligan
dga trainee

Jennifer Acomb
dga trainee

Henri Sann
additional second assistant director

Shanalyna C. Palmer
additional second assistant director

Michelle Regina
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Michele Ziegler
first assistant director

Denis Doyle
first assistant director: second unit

John E. Gallagher
first assistant director

Eric Henriquez
first assistant director: Miami / first assistant director: second unit

second unit director

Art Department

(edit)

Gary Grill
construction coordinator

Chris Marzulli
key construction grip

Gerard H. Pineo
leadman

Geoffrey D. Pound
construction grip / best boy construction grip

Troy R. Adee
set dresser

James J. Archer
set dresser

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
on set dresser

Eric Stepper
set dresser

Miguel Jimenez
shop electric

John Basile
set dresser / on set dresser

Tom Heaps
set dresser

Lou Miller
construction foreman

Miriam Schapiro
art department coordinator / construction estimator

Michael Zansky
scenic charge

Vincent J. Orofino
set dresser

Diana Burton
property master

Anthony Baldasare
assistant property master / assistant props

George Drohan
set dresser / on set dresser 

Kelly Solomon
set decorating coordinator / art department production assistant

Joan Winters
graphic designer

James Covington
on set scenic

Anthony Dimeo
property master

Eric M. Metzger
set dresser / assistant property master

Christopher Lundy
art department production assistant / art dept. production assistant

Dana Neuwirth
assistant property master / assistant props

Anne Beiser Haywood
scenic charge / on set scenic

Jennifer B. Starke
assistant set decorator

Rich King
construction production assistant

Timothy Tranzillo
scenic foreman

Wolf Deieter
scenic shop person

assistant property master

Brent Haywood
construction foreman / carpenter

Robert D. Wilson Jr.
set dresser

Cathy Scorsese
assistant property master / set dresser

Rena DeAngelo
assistant property master / assistant set decorator 

Donna Hamilton
assistant set decorator

James Hoff
on set scenic / scenic artist

Joanna Romberg
scenic shop person

Santo Sileccia
construction grip

Glenn W. Jones
set dresser

Adam Bianchi
construction grip

Linda Harvey
carpenter

Ana Lombardo
assistant property master / assistant props 

Natalie N. Dorset
assistant property master / set dresser 

Courtlan Green
shop industrial

Philip Saccio Jr.
set dresser

Holly Watson
art department coordinator / graphic artist

Christopher Hébel
scenic foreman

Ann Harmon
scenic shop person

Julius Kozlowski
scenic foreman / scenic charge

Renee Gallo
set dresser

Mick Rossman
scenic foreman / scenic charge

Joseph Nerone
scenic artist / scenic foreman

Steve Swanson
set dresser

Harold Horn
shop foreman / key carpenter 

Ed Baldi
set dressing coordinator

Marissa Giamo
art department production assistant

Michael Leather
set dresser

Mike Rattinger
set dresser

James McDonagh
assistant property master

Jon Schluenz
art department production assistant

Ken Sperling
construction grip

Nathan Carter
construction production assistant

Eric Cheripka
assistant property master

Keith Berecz
construction production assistant

Julia Garrison
on set scenic / scenic artist

Jamie Gallagher
shop electric

James Gilliar
set dresser

Olga Palacio
art department coordinator

Daniel Rosenfeld
construction production assistant

Andréa Ciraldo
set decorating coordinator / art department production assistant

Gerard Fiore
construction grip

Marian Ziola-Stoeffelmeier
shop industrial / scenic artist

Mika James
shop industrial

Greg Sullivan
scenic foreman / on set scenic

Bradley Rubenstein
scenic artist

Kathryn Freund
props

Steven Richetts
scenic artist

John Barreto
assistant property master

Brian Kraft
art department production assistant

Joan Finley
set dresser

Justine Dolan-Coates
set dresser

Eoin V. Lambe
assistant props

Mark Lane-Davies
scenic artist / scenic foreman 

George Potter
shop electric

Michael Shea
art department production assistant

Courtney Engelstein
art department production assistant

Derrick Kardos
art department coordinator

Joseph Sorelle
set dresser

Richard Vilas Montesanto
scenic charge / scenic artist

Maus Drechsler
assistant property master / assistant props

Ivan Pazlamatchev
scenic artist

Christina K. Tonkin
set dresser

scenic shopman

Elizabeth Schlitten
assistant property master

Kate Kennedy
assistant set decorator

Cosmas A. Demetriou
assistant art director

David Moriarty
scenic artist

Gregory Criscuolo
shop foreman / carpenter

assistant property master

Keri Lederman
assistant property master

Dick Tice
set dresser

Mary Hopkins
scenic artist

Lawrence Robinson
scenic artist

Tomm Doyle
carpenter

Andrew Dimeo
assistant property master

Vinny Mazzarella
assistant property master

Jame Petagna
set dresser

Danielle Giovanniello
assistant property master / set dresser

Jesse Pelikan
construction grip

Karen Kates
assistant property master

Garp Brown
scenic artist

Jeff Crye
assistant art director

Kathrine Rondeau
scenic artist

Millree Hughes
scenic artist

Don Strauss
carpenter

Todd Cole
assistant property master

Joe Bird
set dresser

Jack Mortallero Jr.
set dresser

Ruth DiPasquale
additional props

Ann Miller
assistant property master

James Cozzarelli
interior designer: funeral set

Marcial Garlitos
carpenter

John J. Begley
shop electric

John D. Farrell
carpenter

Jorge Luis Gonzalez
shop industrial

Michael D. Harrell
assistant property master

Elaine Schindler
scenic artist

Scott Yurko
scenic artist / scenic foreman

Denis Zack
set dresser

Fabio Marconi
property master: Italy

Lisa Kent
assistant set decorator

Jane B. Johnson
assistant set decorator: Miami / set decorator: Miami

Robin McAllister
food stylist

Adam Novich
construction grip

Klaus Schreiber
construction grip

Jessie Walker
on set scenic / on-set scenic

Jennifer Dawson
assistant property master: Los Angeles / assistant props: Las Vegas

Jane Gulick
assistant property master: Los Angeles / assistant props: Las Vegas

Amy Boyle
art department production assistant

Suzuki Ingerslev
art director: Los Angeles / co-art director

Shaun Motley
assistant art director

Greg Voth
graphic artist

Charles Cecil
carpenter

Sound Department

(edit)

Todd Orr
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer

Mathew Price
production sound mixer

Paul Koronkiewicz
boom operator

Kevin Patrick Burns
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording sound mixer

Alfonso Calvo
dubbing mixer

Paul Vydel
adr mixer

Joseph T. Sabella
foley artist

Zane D. Bruce
foley artist

Anna MacKenzie
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor

Mike Marchain
adr editor

adr mixer

sound utility

Tim Boggs
adr supervisor

Jed M. Dodge
dialogue editor

Jason George
supervising sound editor

Brian Risner
sound effects editor

Rick Hinson
sound effects editor

Robert Deschaine
adr mixer

Timothia Sellers
sound utility

Peter Schneider
sound utility

Bobby Johanson
adr mixer

Ray Spiess
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor

Don Givens
foley mixer

William H. Angarola
supervising sound editor

Raymond E. Spiess III
adr editor / dialogue editor

Tom Perry
sound re-recording mixer

Barbara Issak
dialogue editor

Fred Tator
sound re-recording mixer

James B. Howe
foley mixer

Ron Evans
sound re-recording mixer

Ben Wilkins
sound effects editor

Robert Guastini
dialogue editor

Paul Longstaffe
dialogue editor

Adam Sawelson
sound re-recording mixer

Mark Allen
sound effects editor

Kevin McCullough
foley editor

Benjamin Beardwood
dialogue editor

Hugh Murphy
assistant sound editor

Chris Jargo
adr supervisor

Bruce Swanson
sound effects editor

Jennifer L. Mann
adr supervisor

James Marchione
adr recordist

Shane Bruce
foley artist

Jeff Gunn
foley artist

Chato Hill
assistant sound editor

Julie Wilde
boom operator: second unit

Julie Altus
foley editor

Verna Mandel
sound recordist / mix technician

Mark Cleary
sound effects editor

Jeff Livesey
sound utility / boom operator

Tami Treadwell
adr recordist

Michelle Pazer
adr editor

Carrie Lisonbee
assistant sound editor

Tod Chapman
sound recordist: commentary

Betsy Nagler
sound utility / sound utility: additional

Steven J. Balzarini
sound utility

Dan Hegeman
sound effects editor

John Matter
assistant sound editor

Ron Bedrosian
adr mixer

Anthony Milch
dialogue editor

Zack Davis
adr supervisor

Dino Dimuro
sound effects editor

Mark Gordon
dialogue editor

John Gutierrez
sound utility

Bradley C. Katona
sound effects editor

Laurel Bridges
sound utility

Eric Lamb
assistant sound editor

Paul D. Poduska
assistant sound editor

adr recordist

Scott Kramer
mix technician

Special Effects

(edit)

Connie Brink
special effects

Conrad V. Brink Jr.
special effects

Mike Maggi
special effects

Edward Drohan IV
special effects

Mark Bero
special effects

Steven Kirshoff
special effects

Kevin Zack
special effects

Drew Jiritano
special effects

Jeff Brink
special effects

Matt Vogel
special effects

J.C. Brotherhood
special effects

Wilfred Caban
special effects

James R. Bilz
special effects

Michael Bird
special effects

Charles Simunek
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Lesley Robson-Foster
visual effects supervisor: post production, R!ot

Justin Ferk
visual effects artist: R!ot / visual effects artist: Riot

Carole Cowley
visual effects executive producer

Christopher Scollard
visual effects supervisor / on set visual effects supervisor 

Michael Taylor
production executive: R!ot

David W. Reynolds
on set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor

Mark Edwards
visual effects producer

Chris DeCristo
visual effects supervisor

Hana Shimizu
on set visual effects supervisor

Eric Alba
on set visual effects supervisor

Stunts

(edit)

Peter Bucossi
stunt coordinator

Michael Russo
stunts / stunt coordinator

stunts / stunt coordinator

Norman Douglass
stunts

Paul Bucossi
stunts

stunts / stunt coordinator

Don Hewitt
stunts / stunt coordinator

stunts

Steve Mack
stunts

Mick O'Rourke
stunts

Jay Lee Carrado
stunts

stunts / utility stunts

Vic Bucossi
stunts

Anna Mastroianni
stunts

stunts

Victor Chan
stunts / stunt coordinator

John Copeman
stunts

Tony Guida
stunts

Ralph Ferrara
stunts

Keith Siglinger
stunts

Janet Paparazzo
stunts

Tim Gallin
stunts

Joe Mancini
stunts / precision driver

stunts

Donald John Hewitt
stunts

Dino Muccio
stunts / stunt double: Max Casella

Myra 'Dakota' Bown
stunts

stunt coordinator / stunts

stunts

Jalil Jay Lynch
stunts / Motorcycle Stunt Driver

Don Picard
stunts

Lisa France
stunts

Joanna Shelmidine
stunts

Joanne Lamstein
stunts

Mike Burke
stunts

Thomas Place
stunts

Al Sachs
stunts

stunts

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
stunts

Chazz Menendez
stunts

stunts

Herb Kerr
stunts

John Roney
stunts

stunts

Jim Kim
stunts

Elliot Santiago
stunts

Jerry Cetrulo
stunts

Bob Lake
stunts

Jack McLaughlin
stunts

Al Cerullo
stunts

Wayne Cerullo
stunts

Jeff Ward
stunts

Austin Bucossi
stunt double / stunts

stunts

Antonio McLean
stunts

D.J. Surgent
stunts

Ken Clark
stunts

Tim Garris
stunts

Samantha MacIvor
stunts / stunt double: Matilda Downey

Kevin Rogers
stunts

Cort Hessler
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

John L. Oates
gaffer / rigging gaffer 

Peter Koola
electrician / rigging gaffer 

Kevin Janicelli
gaffer

William Coleman
camera operator / second unit director of photography

Tim Norman
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: Paris

Edward W. Lowry
dolly grip

Louis Petraglia
key rigging grip / grip

Phil Purificato
grip / best boy rigging grip 

Dennis Gamiello
key grip / grip

Aaron Dawley
best boy grip / grip 

Patrick Quinn
second assistant camera / b camera first assistant camera 

Tom Anderson
best boy electric / rigging gaffer

Ben Noble
electrician / best boy electric 

Anthony Gamiello
grip

Louis Sabat
grip / b dolly grip 

Brian Fitzsimons
grip / best boy grip

Dennis Green
24 frame playback

Joseph M. Ori
electrician / dimmer board operator 

Richard Neumann
best boy electric / electrician

Darren Ryan
24 frame playback

Hollis Meminger
second assistant camera / camera loader 

Robert Falcone
electrician / dimmer board operator

Gerard Sava
b camera operator / "b" camera operator 

William D. Moran
grip / best boy grip

Barry Wetcher
still photographer

Tom Percarpio
best boy electric / electrician

Roberto Jiménez
electrician / base camp genny 

Larry McConkey
steadicam operator / steadicam 

Robert Gurgo
base camp genny / rigging electric

Chris Gamiello
grip

Daniel Casey
b camera second assistant camera / camera loader

Ken Ferris
b camera operator / camera operator 

Rafael August
electrician / best boy electric

Scott Koenigsberg
camera loader

Craig Blankenhorn
still photographer

Abbot Genser
still photographer

Joseph Baccari
electrician

Jared Sturner
rigging grip / grip

David E. Baron
b camera first assistant camera

Ben Dailey
camera loader / b camera second assistant camera

Alfred Padilla
electrician

Thomas McGrath Woods
grip

Jim McMillan Jr.
key rigging grip

Tony Neste
still photographer

Steve Ramsey
electrician

Gabriel Goodenough
camera loader

Richard Girolami Jr.
electrician

Amanda Hudson
b camera second assistant camera / camera loader 

Tony Arnaud
best boy grip / key grip

Joshua Wingard
grip / best boy grip

James Domorski
24 frame playback

Jason Marder
camera loader

Beck Hoehn
camera loader / second assistant camera

James McMillan
key grip

Wesley Battle
grip / best boy grip

Peter Colavito
electrician

Rebekah Frankel
electrician

Dennis Gamiello Jr.
grip

J. Dan Wright
electrician

Thomas Landi
rigging gaffer / rigging electric 

Chris Drechsler
lighting technician

Howard J. Cournoyer
dimmer board operator

Christopher Vaccaro
grip

James Quinn
grip

Will Callahan
electrician

Nina Zarnett
grip

Kevin Lowry
grip

Nicolas L. Charuet
grip

James Gregory
dimmer board operator

Jon W. Rosenbloom
grip

Brooke Stanford
electrician

John Lowry
grip

Hugo Bonilla
electrician

Derek J. Manganelli
camera loader

Andrew Casey
steadicam operator

Justin Scott Gravatt
electrician

Phil Abraham
camera operator / second director of photography

Tim McMillan
grip

Timothy Healy
electrician

Chris Karlof
electrician

James Bartolomeo
first assistant camera / first assistant "b" camera

Jared Abrams
camera loader

John Gilgar
electrician

John Krause
grip

Douglas Pellegrino
b camera operator

b camera operator / c camera operator

Amy Kupferberg
electrician / generator operator

Rodney Bauer
dolly grip / key grip: b unit

Joseph Grimaldi
best boy electric

James J. Ferris
electrician

Jon Delgado
electrician

Justin Corbett
grip

Frank McCormack
electrician

Kyle Rudolph
steadicam / steadicam operator

Eugene D'Pasquale
best boy grip / dolly grip 

Ed Engels Jr.
dolly grip

Kenneth Fundus
dolly grip

Gregory F. Johnson
grip

Ben Wingard
grip

Jennifer Koestler
first assistant "b" camera / b camera second assistant camera

Stephen Consentino
steadicam operator / steadicam

Dave Lowry
grip

Steve Greenberg
electrician

Frank Schumo
grip

Monique Mitchell
grip

Devin Donegan
24 frame playback

Damian Gonzales
electrician

Bruce MacCallum
b camera operator

Richard A. Mitchell
electrician

Peter Blahut
electrician

Robert Rizza
rigging grip

Brian Carmichael
24 frame playback

Daniele Dessena
grip / grip: Italy

Jerry Holway
steadicam operator

Fabio Ciotto
camera loader: Italy / second assistant camera

Simone Iorio
camera operator: Italy / first assistant camera: Italy

Enrico Lucidi
camera operator: Italy / director of photography: Italy

Rocco Palmieri
electrician

Igor Srubshchik
24 frame playback

Agnes Rodriguez
camera loader: Miami

Sal Lanza
second unit key grip

Jim McConkey
b camera operator / steadicam operator

Jeremiah Dalton
rigging grip

William Moore
electrician

Dana Altomare
b camera operator

Edward Santiago
rigging grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Grant Wilfley
extras casting

Kathleen Backel
casting assistant / casting associate

Meredith Tucker
casting associate

Anna Maniscalco
background casting / extras casting associate

Mary Clay Boland
casting associate / casting assistant

Kelly Foster
casting assistant

Katharina Eggmann
casting assistant

Melissa Braun
background casting

Jenny Rawdin
extras casting assistant

Todd Feldman
background casting

casting assistant

Karen Wood
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Lauren Press
assistant costume designer / associate costume designer

Elizabeth Feldbauer
wardrobe supervisor / costumer

Mildred Del Rio
tailor

Jesse Lello
wardrobe production assistant

Lorraine Calvert
assistant costume designer

Gail A. Fitzgibbons
wardrobe supervisor

Jennifer Ingram
costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Kevin P. Faherty
wardrobe supervisor

Barbara Krauthamer
costumer

Kim Wilcox
assistant costume designer

Joseph La Corte
costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Irene Feldbauer
costumer

Eileen Goh
costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Ronald J. Haney
wardrobe production assistant

Denise Andres
wardrobe supervisor

Arlynn Abseck
costumer

Patricia Sanftner
wardrobe supervisor

Stefan Andemicael
wardrobe production assistant

Kenn Hamilton
costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Shannon S. O'Hara
tailor

Barbara Hause
wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor

Sarah Greene
costume department coordinator

Careen Fowles
costumer

Chuck Casey
tailor

Adrian Washington
wardrobe production assistant

Mathieu Hennion
extras costumer / costumer: Paris

Katherine Banks
costumer

Lynn Hoffman
assistant costume designer

Laura Sewrey
costumer

Thomas Beall
costumer

Angela Mirabella
costumer

Frank Avanzo
on-set costumer

Shannon Spann
costumer

Kelly Chambers
costumer

Roseann Milano
costumer

Sonya M. Andonov
costumer

Patricia Colin
wardrobe supervisor / wardrobe supervisor: Paris

Paul Hartis
costumer

Devon Renee Spencer
assistant costume designer: Los Angeles

Evelina Andres
wardrobe production assistant

Amy Andrews
costumer

Colleen Morris
tailor

Editorial Department

(edit)

Linda Olague
colorist / final colorist

Joe Guzman
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator 

colorist

Jason Altman
colorist: dailies / dailies telecine 

Erick Becerra
post-production assistant

Lisa Taylor
post-production coordinator

Keith Ponschock
telecine assistant

Mary K. Schreck
post-production assistant

Lynne Whitlock
assistant editor

Eddy Vallante
post-production assistant

Richard J. Rossi
assistant editor

Juliet Walker
post-production assistant

Timothy Hill
post-production assistant

Rebecca Simon
post-production coordinator

Sam Claypool
post-production assistant / post production assistant

Peter Phillips
post-production coordinator / post production coordinator

Salvatore Catanzaro
on-line assistant editor

Meghan Robertson
post-production assistant

Aaron Goldman
post-production assistant

April Lawrence
assistant editor

Andrew Kahn
post-production assistant

Laurel Miller
post-production assistant

Sara Scotti
post-production assistant

David Hill
assistant editor

Owen Kaen
post-production assistant / post production assistant

Gerald Valdez
assistant editor

Monica Gillette
assistant editor

William Marrinson
assistant editor

Pattye Rogers
assistant editor

Sofie Dejus
post-production assistant

Carol Stutz
assistant editor

Evan Fisher
assistant editor

Zoran Rakovic
assistant editor

Paula S. Vannucci
assistant editor

Martin C. Heselov
assistant editor

Mary Pritchard
assistant editor

Matthew John Smith
post-production assistant

Clay Cambern
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

Kathryn Dayak
music editor

Jennifer C. Harper
music clearance

Alan Ett
music arranger

Scott Liggett
music arranger

music recording engineer

Transportation Department

(edit)

Harry J. Leavey
transportation co-captain

James Leavey
transportation captain

David Phillip
parking coordinator

Patrick Hogan
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Tony Carey
production executive

Ryder Washburn
armorer

Christine Gee
script supervisor

Steve Kornacki
assistant production coordinator / assistant to writers 

Susan Aston
dialogue coach: James Gandolfini

Michael E. Hernandez
chef

Felicia B. Lipchik
assistant to writers / office production assistant

Zoran Blazevic
location scout

Salvatore Carino
production auditor / production controller

Chris Collins
assistant production coordinator

Jennifer G. Fistere
assistant to producers

James Cosper
location scout

David Chambers
location assistant / assistant location manager 

Regina Heyman
location manager / assistant location manager

Bill Garvey
location assistant / assistant location manager

Kyle O'Brien
first assistant auditor / assistant accountant

Kathleen Fellegara
on set medic / medical technical consultant 

Craig DeSilva
announcer / announcer voice

David Occhino
location assistant / location scout

Chauency Reese
second assistant auditor / payroll auditor 

Jessica Archer
location coordinator / location scout

Todd Judson
office production assistant / script coordinator

David Koch
location assistant

Deborah Ricketts
clip clearance

Sandra Vannucchi
location scout / assistant location manager

Mark Kamine
location manager

Jason D. Frank
fire operator

Jason Minter
assistant location manager / assistant: David Chase 

Tony Cypres
second assistant auditor / assistant accountant

Tosha L. Hawkins
payroll auditor

Deidre Schrowang
first assistant auditor

Julie Ross
assistant: David Chase

Clare Lord
location assistant / location coordinator 

Leslie E.A. Rider
writers office production assistant / script coordinator

Ginger Gonzalez
set production assistant

Rebecca Thornell
clearance

location assistant

John Silvestri
set production assistant

Lori Robins
stand in/photo double

Noreen R. Cheleden
set production assistant

Melissa Brides
set production assistant / office production assistant

Hans Graffunder
production coordinator

Frank Carino
stage production assistant

April Taylor
assistant location manager / location manager

Michael Moniaros
location assistant

Jesse Hove
location assistant

James Brown Jr.
script distribution coordinator / distribution coordinator

Matthew Gordon
set production assistant

Carmen Rodríguez
accounting assistant / first assistant auditor

Lynda Van Damm
production accountant

payroll accountant

Sam Arthurs
armorer

Josh Dorn
location assistant

Shawn Fulton Lucas
stand-in: Michael Imperioli / photo-double: Michael Imperioli 

Kerry Roberts
accounting assistant / assistant payroll accountant

Ramón Rodríguez
accounting assistant / first assistant accountant 

John Spady
location scout

Melissa Stevens
assistant location coordinator

Louis Zuppardi
location coordinator

James G. Delaney
office production assistant

Josh Michael
craft service assistant / craft service

Ashley Bearden
assistant production coordinator

Peter Kelly
set production assistant

Cheyanne M. Casey
location assistant / writers office production assistant

Fabio A. Assalone
accounting clerk / accounting assistant

James Feldman
writers office production assistant

Genevieve Palmieri
set production assistant

Noah Thomson
craft service / craft service assistant

Daisy Montfort
office production assistant

Brenda Yoo
second assistant accountant / accounting assistant

Monica Castellanos
assistant accountant / accounting clerk: Miami

Daniel T. Green
assistant: executive producer

Janis Finkle
accounting clerk

Betsy Friedman
set production assistant

Brian Hawk
location coordinator

Evan T. Reilly
distribution coordinator

Lauren Spielberg
office production assistant

Jennifer Zobel
assistant to producers

Tina Elmo
production resources

Debora Fearon
craft service

Adam T. Weisinger
set production assistant

David Catalano
set production assistant

Abbey Chambers
office production assistant

executive producer

Angel Rivas
craft service assistant

Melita Rivas
craft service assistant

Selena Hernandez
set production assistant

Henri Sann
set production assistant

Stephen Defina
accounting clerk / accounting assistant

Louis Katz
production physician

Eugenia Park
office production assistant

Melissa Schneider
writers office production assistant

Kelly Trivigno
accounting assistant

Christopher Johnston
location assistant / location scout

Shane Moran
production assistant

Kerin Ferallo
assistant production coordinator

Ethan Goldman
assistant to writers

Darek Makhoul
chef

Jerica Mazzaferro
script coordinator / script supervisor

Rebecca A. Miller
assistant: Ilene S. Landress

James Paul
accounting clerk

Charles McDonald
set production assistant

Joe Galione
stage production assistant / set production assistant

Alexander Brown
office production assistant

Hey-Suk Chong
stage production assistant

Evan Friedman
accounting clerk

Gina Giordano
chef assistant

Raymond Carroll
location coordinator

Mikki Ziska
set production assistant

Gary Thomson
craft service assistant

Deanna Leslie
set production assistant

Jennifer Chambers
accounting clerk

Aaron D. Forste
set production assistant

Kurt Haas
writers office assistant

Scott Schaeffer
set production assistant

Christopher Carroll
set production assistant

Derek Wimble
set production assistant

Bruno Michels
set production assistant

Kieran Shea
location scout / assistant location manager

Ted O'Connor
set production assistant

Richard Alfieri
chef

Richard M. Bartholomay
location assistant

Dan Castleman
technical consultant

Laura DiBiase
production assistant

Russell Eida
office production assistant

Rosa Garces
accounting clerk

Rocco Nisivoccia
assistant location manager

Cindy Payne
chef assistant

Pete Pegas
chef assistant

Diana Salsone
chef assistant

Roxanne Senesman
production accountant

Peter Simon
stage production assistant

James P. Stephens
location assistant

Ben Thomson
craft service assistant

Matthew Sirianni
key set production assistant

Eric Greenberg
writers office production assistant

Lizzie Felleman
writers office production assistant

Anthony Sloan
craft service assistant

Monica Kitchen
accounting assistant

Alison Norod
set production assistant

Jason Stant
accounting assistant

Mike King
assistant location manager / location manager 

Chris Hall
set production assistant

Lance Reisch
set production assistant

Bill Ahern
production assistant

Beth Scura
office production assistant

Lisa Molinaro
script supervisor

Cristine Chambers
assistant: Terence Winter

Joseph Aquino
location assistant

Robert Lopez
production assistant

Brennan Shroff
accounting assistant

Selena Beal
set production assistant

Jonathan McGrath
office production assistant

Gary Van Der Meer
location scout

Cynthia Bauer
set production assistant

Jon Morgenthau
office production assistant

Daniel Feighery
production assistant

Jill K. Perno
set production assistant

Jason Carro
set production assistant / production assistant

Dr. Jeffery Manko
medical technical advisor / medical technical consultant

Elizabeth Cline
set production assistant

Berry Hatfield
writers office production assistant

Sean King
set production assistant

Kathi Prate
set production assistant

Dan Kukkonen
second assistant accountant

Kristen M. Lange
writers office production assistant

Michelle Sladinski
set production assistant

Jason Cahill
executive story editor

Mark Saraceni
story editor

Kyle Koromaldi
set production assistant

Michael Caleo
story editor

Rebecca Ewing
set production assistant

story editor

Keith Berecz
stage production assistant

Rebecca Harrington
set production assistant

Christina Holden
office production assistant

Adam Taylor
accounting clerk

Stan Wiencko
key set production assistant

Mario Nila
production assistant

Eugene Stamos
craft service: second unit / craft service 

Joe Mancini
photo double / stand-in

Veronica Lupu
second unit script supervisor

Malachy Orozco
stage production assistant

Stacy Caddell
choreographer

Michael L. Walker
set production assistant

Alexis Demangelaere
bear trainer

Nancy Herrmann
set production assistant

Ruth LaBarge
bear trainer

J.C. McIlwaine
set production assistant

Carol Sonheim
bear trainer

James Cozzarelli
technical advisor: funeral set

Joe Thomson
craft service assistant

Olivia Aubrey
set production assistant

Gina Castellano
accounting assistant

Jason Hanrahan
location assistant

Zachary Stuart-Pontier
set production assistant

John Michael Sudol
production assistant

Martina Pozzi
set production assistant

Denise Blasor
adr

Joseph Alessi
location scout

Dana Lyn Baron
stand-in

Christopher Eadicicco
production assistant

Lynn H. Powers
location scout

Frank Slaten
production assistant

Heidi Tannenbaum
distribution coordinator

Kenneth J. Cooney
location manager: Miami / location supervisor: Miami

Ilene Pickus
script supervisor: Miami

Saxon Eldridge
assistant to director

Jordan Bardach
set production assistant

John Basile
fish wrangler

Corey Fox
set production assistant

Grant Kahler
crew

Nicole M. Chillemi
animal wrangler

Chris Collins
writer's assistant

Lowell Freedman
additional set production assistant / production assistant

Rashad Clinton
set production assistant

Chiemi Karasawa
script supervisor

Randy Lowder
fire operator

William Minter
set production assistant

Kenyon Noble
set production assistant

Whitney Rank
set production assistant

Matthew Reedy
production assistant

Shilo Frontierro
additional set production assistant

Lauren Guilmartin
set production assistant

Jim Nickas
set production assistant

Tasha Zamsky
animal wrangler

Thanks

(edit)

Robert Graham
special thanks / additional thanks

Marty Barnes
special thanks / additional thanks 

Cliff Gennarelli
special thanks

James Cozzarelli
special thanks / special thanks: Cozzarelli Funeral Home

John Spencer
special thanks

Albert Greco
special thanks: City Manager, Clifton, NJ / special thanks

James J. Tedesco III
special thanks

Debra Markowitz Klima
additional thanks: Director of Nassau Count, NY Film Office / special thanks: Director of Nassau County, NY Film Office

Brillstein Entertainment Partners
-

Park Entertainment, The
-

E4
-

Movie Network, The (TMN)
-

9 Network
-

More4
-

Warner Home Video
-

Telelatino
-

A&E Television Networks
-

Arena
-

British Sky Broadcasting (BSkyB)
-

Canadian Television (CTV)
-

Club RTL
-

Eesti Televisioon (ETV)
-

Net5
-

RTL Klub Televízió
-

WoWow
-

Warner Home Video
-

CBS Digital
-

Astoria Films
Production Services

Audit Trail, The
post-production accounting

Avon Studio Transport
transportation

Bender ET
GFCI shock protection provided by

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies

David Haddad
transportation equipment

Dawn's Early Light
craft service

Evan M. Greenspan
music clearance

Filmtools
expendables

Gotham Sound
walkies provided by

Grant Wilfley Casting
background casting

Haddad's
transportation equipment

Inter Video
24 frame post-production

Movie Movers
hair and make-up trailers, transportation

Pacific Studios Inc.
chromatrans background

Panavision New Zealand
camera equipment provided by

animals by

PostWorks, The Lab
processing

Premiere Catering
catering

R!ot
telecine and electronic assembly

Runway Editing
post-production

Soundelux
post-production sound services

Todd Studios
post-production sound services

Tomkats Catering
catering

Transition Music
music provided by

Transportation Resources
transportation equipment

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.61 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix