vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,701 views

Director

(edit)

Rob Corn
-

David Crabtree
-

Edward Ornelas
-

Rob J. Greenlea
-

Timothy A. Good
-

Geary McLeod
-

Dave Rodriguez
-

John Brawley
-

Steve Robin
-

Valerie Weiss
-

Sheelin Choksey
-

Julie Hébert
-

Li Lu
-

Writer

(edit)

Amy Holden Jones
-

Hayley Schore
-

Roshan Sethi
-

Chris Bessounian
-

Tianna Langham
-

Eric I. Lu
-

Michael Notarile
-

Jenny Deiker
-

Daniela Lamas
-

Joshua Troke
-

Peter Chen
-

Andrew Chapman
-

Todd Harthan
-

Elizabeth Klaviter
-

Jen Klein
-

Marc Halsey
-

Marqui Jackson
-

Jessica Ball
-

Emily Pressley
-

Zach Lutsky
-

Nate O'Mahoney
-

Producer

(edit)

David Alex Boorstein
executive producer

executive producer

David Hartley
producer

Amy Holden Jones
executive producer

Oliver Obst
executive producer

Andrew Chapman
co-executive producer

Rob Corn
executive producer

Sam Friedlander
co-producer / associate producer

Timothy A. Good
associate producer / editorial associate producer

Todd Harthan
executive producer

Elizabeth Klaviter
co-executive producer / executive producer

Marc Halsey
co-executive producer

Marqui Jackson
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Jen Klein
producer / supervising producer

Joe McLaughlin
co-producer

executive producer

Jessica Ball
co-executive producer

Joshua Troke
co-producer

Hayley Schore
co-executive producer

Roshan Sethi
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

consulting producer

Zach Lutsky
consulting producer

Jason Harkins
associate producer

Kathleen McLaughlin
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Jason Derlatka
-

Jon Ehrlich
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

John Brawley
-

Bart Tau
-

Hilda Mercado
-

Editor

(edit)

Timothy A. Good
-

William Paley
-

Nicole Vaskell
-

Greg Babor
-

Justin Chinn
-

Emily Mendez
-

Amanda Panella
-

Patrick McMahon
-

Arman Tahmizyan
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Scott Genkinger
-

Rebecca Mangieri
-

Wendy Weidman
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Paul Peters
-

Geoffrey S. Grimsman
-

Laurence Bennett
-

Ken Watkins
-

Art Director

(edit)

Ken Watkins
-

Geoffrey S. Grimsman
-

Rob Simons
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Dena Allen
-

Summer Eubanks
-

Jennifer M. Gentile
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Eulyn Hufkie
-

Sharon Globerson
-

Stephanie Maslansky
-

Leigh Leverett
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Anthony Brooks
makeup department head

Kevin J Edwards
key hair stylist

Deborah Ball
hair department head

Duane Saylor
special makeup effects artist

Julie Hill-Parker
key makeup artist

Colleen LaBaff
hair department head

Jordan Venetis
makeup artist

Sara Ann Callaway
special makeup effects artist

Nancy Cummings
makeup artist

Mandrill Hardge
hair stylist

Brooke Lee Smith
makeup artist

Richard Redlefsen
prosthetic makeup artist: Dan Lauria

Kelli Jones
assistant hair stylist

Jorie Malan
key makeup artist

Jamie Cline
makeup artist

Stephanie Arble
makeup artist

Kari Delaney
hairdresser

Heather Benson
special makeup effects artist

Ren Rohling
makeup artist

Nesrin Ismail
makeup artist

Gaby Macias
makeup artist

Mark Nieman
special makeup effects artist

Jeremiah Newcombe
hair stylist

Tara DiPetrillo
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Jennifer Denise
makeup artist

Ashley Burn
contact lens technician

Melinda Wellborn
contact lens technician

Production Manager

(edit)

David Hartley
unit production manager

Cynthia Vargas
post-production supervisor

Elise Graham
executive in charge of production

Alissa Davis
post-production supervisor

Joe McLaughlin
production supervisor

Nicholas Fuentes
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Samantha Hollingsworth
second assistant director

first assistant director / second assistant director

Carlisle Wright
additional second assistant director

Angie Meyer
first assistant director

Carla Bowen
first assistant director

Scott Brown
second assistant director

Chris Hayden
first assistant director

Dan McDonough
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Dan Leatham
first assistant director

Johnny Moniz
second assistant director

Mark Brown
first assistant director

Noga Isackson
first assistant director

Ben White
second assistant director

Riley Flanagan
additional second assistant director

Clayton Thompson
additional second assistant director

Alexander Beaver
additional second assistant director

Robert Grasmere
second unit director

Jessie Daniel
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Tyler Patton
property master

Jamie Archer
construction coordinator

Tammie Childress
assistant property master

Pam Foco
set designer

Chase Helzer
art department coordinator / art department assistant

Dustin Berry
set buyer

Lauri Lannan
assistant property master / assistant prop master

Rebecca Rathier
art department assistant / construction buyer

Kaylynn Farnan
graphic designer

Mario Davila
assistant property master

Candace Brower
prop assistant

Adrienne Morse
art department assistant

Stephen Dean
uncredited / Additional Onset Dec

Jordan Foster
set dresser

Shana McKay Burns
set designer

Jonathan Williams
set dresser

Rob Hamby
gangboss

Brian McGee
storyboard artist

Brian McKissick
storyboard artist

Roger Scruggs
construction coordinator

Shawn McBee
graphic designer

Melissa Kay Glaze
set dresser

Daphne Hayes
set decoration buyer

Meredith Carroll
props buyer

Martin Vaccaro
graphic artist

James R. Hall
lead graphic designer

Carson Gloster
leadman

Garry Moore
on-set dresser

Steven Sukovich
set dresser

Emilee Cox
set dresser

Paul Markovich
graphic designer

Keith Darwin
charge scenic artist

Schuyler Grimsman
art department coordinator

Devita Jacobs
set decoration buyer

Michelle Spreuer
paint utility

Vanessa Rogers
set decoration buyer

Travis Sullivan
props

Adam Lahr
scenic artist

James Lopez
additional props assistant / props assistant

Frank Casaceli
prop maker

Robert Lee Church
set dresser

Brandon Cunningham
plasterer

Christopher Didiot
third prop

Clark Grimes
props

Brian C.A. Thomas
scenic artist

Ian Volpi
art department production assistant

Brandon Arrington
graphic designer

Amanda Cornell
set dresser buyer

Elizabeth Arnold Hood
art department coordinator

Jena Kerr
props

Leah Rae Kmosko
art department production assistant

set designer

Heather Lynn Melton
set dresser

Marion Rex Smith
set dresser

Cole Woodcock
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

foley mixer

Bill Jackson
re-recording mixer

Adam Levin
assistant sound editor

Mike Pipgras
sound effects editor

Matt Leatherman
adr mixer: Atlanta

Herbert Rawlinson
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor / dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / supervisor sound editor

Kevin Nanaumi
dialogue editor / assistant sound editor

Mason Donnahoe
sound mixer

Ken Teaney
re-recording mixer

Fred Paragano
re-recording mixer

Dave Wilson
adr mixer: Atlanta / adr mixer

Larry Goeb
supervising sound editor / adr editor / dialogue editor

Michael Rayle
production sound mixer

James Peterson
sound mixer: second unit

David Hughes
dubbing mixer / re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer las

Colin Heath
sound utility: second unit

Shaun Burdick
foley editor

Charles German
boom operator / sound mixer: second unit

Mandell Winter
supervising sound editor

Jeff Gross
foley mixer

John Maskew
playback operator / sound playback operator

Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta

Christopher Todd Weaver
production sound mixer

John Skoglund
sound mixer: second unit

adr mixer

Colt Logan
boom operator: second unit

Eric Raber
sound effects editor

Allan Cox
sound utility

Matt Derber
additional boom operator / boom operator-second unit / boom operator: second unit

Aaron Thompson
protools playback mixer / sound utility: second unit

Doug Andham
re-recording mixer

Joe Earle
re-recording mixer

Chris Isaac
boom operator: second unit

Mark Lanza
adr supervisor

Robb Navrides
supervising sound editor

production sound mixer

Philip Conrad
Boom Operator: Second Unit

Elliott Elsey
adr recordist

Arielle Engle
sound utility

Teddy Salas
re-recording mixer

Raegan Wexler
sound playback operator

adr mixer

Hank Martin
sound utility

Robert Vardaros
boom operator

Jenny Elsinger
sound utility

Nikki Dengel
sound utility

Dan Giannattasio
boom operator

Stokes Turner
sound utility: second unit

Josh Tamburo
sound utility: second unit / sound utility

Ian Shedd
dialogue editor

sound mixer: second unit

Benjamin Farthing
boom operator: second unit

Ryne Gierke
dialogue editor

Rodney Gurule
production sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer

Takako Ishikawa
sound effects editor

Harry E. Snodgrass
sound effects editor

Julio Allen
sound utility: second unit

Steven Avila
sound effects editor

Nick Brower
boom operator: second unit

Julian Cabrera
boom operator: second unit

Joe Elfanbaum
sound utility: second unit, day player

Michael Estes
utility sound

Larry Hopkins
foley artist / foley editor

Todd Murakami
sound effects editor

Rachel A. Smith
sound utility: day player

Jason Sullivan
boom operator: day player

Special Effects

(edit)

Jack Lynch
special effects coordinator

Bryan Brimecombe
special effects technician

Kyle Casler
special effects technician

special effects coordinator

Josh Martin
special effects foreman

Dennis Dion
special effects coordinator

Justyn Miller
special effects technician

Dylan Kennedy
special effects supervisor

Jeffrey G. Wicker
pyrotechnician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Fernanda Martin
visual effects producer

Brendon Murphy
visual effects supervisor / digital compositor

Jon Rhinehardt
digital compositor / Compositing Supervisor

Nicolas Dolan Ureño
visual effects editor: Stargate Studios

Matt Finley
compositor / visual effects supervisor / digital compositor / On Set Visual Effects Supervisor

Gerad Metz
visual effects coordinator

Paul Rio
compositor: Stargate Studios / digital compositor

Robert Tobin
compositor: Stargate Studios

Melissa Rosenzweig
digital compositor / compositor: Stargate Studios

Andre Cheong
digital compositor

Paul Kalil
digital artist: Inspired Minority / visual effects artist

Shamiel Rinquest
compositor: Inspired Minority

Jonathan Alenskas
compositing supervisor / senior digital compositor

Mark D. Lee
visual effects editor

Eion-Ray Patterson
senior 2D compositor / digital compositor

Zachary Meyer
digital compositor

Luke Warpus
digital compositor / matte painter

Nate Foster
senior compositor: Stargate Studios / visual effects supervisor

Brad Lucas
digital compositor

Jorge Sanchez
compositor

Diego Galtieri
digital compositor

Scott Ramsey
visual effects supervisor

Daniel Berkowitz
visual effects coordinator / compositor

Sean Thigpen
visual effects supervisor

Jon Rosenthal
digital effects supervisor

Peter Davis
visual effects associate producer

Cary Smith
visual effects supervisor / digital compositor

Iqbal Zafar
digital compositor

Jean Marc Rodrigue
digital compositor

Anthony Cally
visual effects coordinator

visual effects supervisor

Abhijit Patil
digital compositor

Wicus Labuschagne
visual effects producer: Inspired Minority

Curt Stewart
cg generalist / visual effects artist

Julia Pfeffer
digital compositor

Arian Van Zyl
digital compositor

Megan Bagshaw
compositor: Inspired Minority

Kevin Conlon
digital compositor

Alain De Klerk
compositor: Inspired Minority

Dries Du Preez
compositor: Inspired Minority

Garrett Fallin
digital compositor

Robert Grasmere
visual effects supervisor

Simon Hansen
visual effects producer: Inspired Minority

Nick Latimer
compositor: Inspired Minority

Theo le Roux Preis
cg supervisor: Inspired Minority

Michael Lebensfeld
visual effects producer

Jae-ik Lee
digital compositor

Ali Maleka
cg artist: Inspired Minority

Crisanta Melendez
visual effects producer: Ingenuity Studios

Silswarup Patel
digital compositor

Megan Portnoi
visual effects production assistant: Inspired Minority

Jonty Pressinger
visual effects pipeline engineer: Inspired Minority

Mohamed Selim
compositor: Inspired Minority

Jonathan W. Thompson
compositor

Cobus van Staden
cg artist: Inspired Minority

Jean-Claude van Staden
cg artist

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Raymond Volker
compositor: Inspired Minority

Stunts

(edit)

John Copeman
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Matt Czuchry

Dino Muccio
covering stunt coordinator / utility stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer / assistant stunt coordinator

Keith Ward
stunt double: Matt Czuchry / stunt driver / stunt rigger / covering coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunts

Cyrus Leisy
stunt performer / stunt driver

utility stunt / stunt coordinator

assistant stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt rigger / utility stunts

Dena Sodano
stunt driver / stunts / stunt double: Jenna Dewan / utility stunts

Michael Bekemeier
stunts / stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt driver

Jeremy Conner
stunt double: Matt Czuchry / stunt performer

Jacob Garcia
stunt double: Tasso Feldman / stunt performer / stunt player

Courtland Fuller
stunt double: Don Lake / stunt double: Hugh Holub / stunt performer

Brooklyn Proctor
stunt double / stunt performer / stunts

Maya Santandrea
stunts / stunt double: Stephanie Hunt

Polly Mitchell Giles
precision driver

Fernando Campos
stunt performer

Donny Bailey
stunt driver

Paul Bednarz
safety diver

Kevin Dyer
stunt double: David Alan Grier / stunt performer

Jordan Salmon
Stunt double: Paxton Singleton / stunt performer

Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunt Double: Emily Van Camp / stunt double: Jennifer Landon

Casey Ann Zeller
stunts

Jazzy Ellis
stunt double: Elizabeth Ludlow / stunts

Dave Cutler
stunt double: Ric Reitz / stunt performer

stunt driver / stunt rigger

stunt driver / stunts

precision driver

Trent Mayo
precision driver coordinator

Deborah Arrieta
stunt performer

Ben Aycrigg
stunts

Troy Butler
stunt double: Jacob Gibson / stunt double: jacob gibson

Cristin Azure
precision driver

stunt driver double: Mina

Courtney Chen
precision driver

Leah Hudspeth
stunt helicopter medic

precision driver

Steven Legate
stunt performer

Dean Lyons
stunt double: Glenn Morshower

Richard Marrero
stunt driver

H. Charles Parrish
stunts

Jordan Scott
stunt double: Joel Johnstone

Kevin Waterman
stunt driver

Angela Bend
stunt double: Melanie Booth

Trent Brya
stunt double: Wallace Langham

stunt double: Chris Ashworth

Jon Walker Schmidt
stunt double: Bridger Zadina

stunt actor

Lauterio Zamparelli
stunt rigger

Paul Burke
stunt performer

Corrina Roshea
stunt double: Alexa Mansour

Marcelle Coletti
stunt performer / stunts

Anthony DiRocco
stunt double: Bruce Greenwood

Jason Charles Hill
stunt double: Tate Ellington / stunt mountain bike rider

Scott Loeser
stunt double: Steven Reddington / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Bobby James
stunt performer

Chris Balualua
stunt double: Manish Dayal

stunt performer

Ashley Byrd
stunt double: Jessica Miesel

Kent De Mond
stunts

Lance Herota
stunt double: Vince Foster

Adam Holbrook
stunts

Damita Howard
stunts

JoJo Lambert
stunts

stunt double: Bethany Geaber

stunt double: Kathleen Wilhoite

stunts

Carl Anthony Nespoli
stunt double: Lyndsay Aliffe

utility stunts

Bayland Rippenkroeger
stunts

John J. Shim
stunt performer

Charles Barden
stunt double: Kevin Christy

Miles Brew
stunt double: Linds Edwards

Sergio Briones
stunts

stunt double: Cole Eichenberger

Samantha J. McDonald
stunt performer

Justin Webb
stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Trey Volpe
digital loader / second assistant camera / loader

Trent Edward Arant
video playback

Guy D'Alema
still photographer

Courtenay Williams
video playback supervisor

Rick Crank
gaffer

Mark Karavite
a camera steadicam operator

Joshua Baptista
company grip / dolly grip

Steve Sudge
best boy electric

John Sweet
lighting technician: day player / lighting technician / rigging electrician: day player

Brigman Foster-Owens
camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera / camera operator: second unit

Rob Acox
dolly grip

Justin Cowart
fixtures foreman

Paul Demos
dolly grip: a camera/key grip: 2nd unit / dolly grip: c camera / dolly grip: a camera / key grip: second unit

Grayson Hunter
dimmer board operator

Andrew Lostumo
key grip

Tyler Childs
rigging gaffer

Spencer Franks
camera operator

Tyler Garrett
best boy grip

Aaron Welch
grip

Tim Welch
grip

Andrew Fisher
additional cinematographer / b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: b camera

Mitch Blasingame
Dolly Grip

Michael MacDuff
camera preparation technician

Frank Boone
key grip

Matt Doll
camera operator

Darren Council
video playback

Pedro Escobar
second assistant camera: second unit / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: day player

Scott Forte
b camera first assistant camera

Stephen Thompson
gaffer

Enrique Fernandez-Bravo
digital utility: additional

David A. Brown
key grip

Greg Faysash
camera operator

Jared Hopkins
lighting technician

Christian Satrazemis
steadicam operator / camera operator

Eliza Morse
still photographer

Mike Fisher
assistant camera

Mike Besaw
dolly grip

Wayne Mann
drone operator / drone pilot

Trey Twitty
first assistant camera: "c" camera

Gregg Easterbrook
camera operator: second unit / b camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: b camera

Matthew Clark
best boy electric

Oren Malik
b camera

Jeff Wallace
best boy electric

Michael Bremer
lighting technician

Bryce Denton
drone camera operator

J. Evan Downs
still photographer

Chris Salamone
additional dolly grip

Clint Mahoney
rigging grip

Javier Pesquera
lighting technician

Vincent DeVries
camera operator: 2nd unit / camera operator: add'l / camera operator: d camera dayplayer / camera operator: second unit

Ben McLeod
loader: day player

Timothy Jones
lighting technician

Catherine E. Greene
c camera operator / camera operator: second unit

Erika Doss
still photographer

Tim Risch
additional first assistant camera / first assistant camera

A. Troy Thomas
camera operator: behind the scenes

Ian Clampett
camera operator

Austin J. Lewis
first assistant camera: c camera

Harry K. Garvin
camera operator / steadicam operator

Jason Keever
key grip

Jamie A. Marlowe
first assistant camera

Tim Marshall
gaffer

Jen Martin
video playback supervisor

John Joseph Minardi
key grip

Kyle Novak
second assistant camera: additional

Tanner Thompson
lighting technician

Joe Waistell
additional first assistant / additional first assistant camera

Tyler Clinebell
drone camera operator

Chelsea Craig
second ac day player

Aidan Hayes
grip

Jonathan Proenza
Digital Utility: second unit

Zsolt P. Haraszti
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Chris Adkins
grip

Cooper Dunn
camera operator: b camera

Richard Hempton
grip

Adam Horne
rigging gaffer

Paige Jarvis
best boy grip

Chad Oliver
digital imagining technician

Louis Rendemonti
lighting technician

second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera

Max Carter
digital utility / additional utility / additional second assistant camera / additional loader

John Metcalfe
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Bess Johnson
second assistant camera: "c" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera

Hilda Mercado
camera operator / cinematographer: second unit / director of photography: second unit

Sebastian Boada
first assistant camera: "c" camera

Warren Brace
first assistant camera: second unit

Amanda Gianneschi
digital utility

Kevin Grieve
rigging best boy electrician

Jackson Lee
dimmer board operator

Cameron Sherman
lighting technician

Kahlil Fadel
rigging gaffer

Bill McClelland
camera operator: second unit / steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: "a" camera, second unit

Nick Seoane
set lighting technician

Jeremy Tiffin
dolly grip: "b" camera

Grg Magidow
camera operator: "c" camera

Coy Breaux
lighting technician

Matthew Krieg
dolly grip: "c" camera / grip

Trisha Solyn
second assistant camera

Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
first assistant camera: "b" camera

George R. Niedson
camera operator

Noah Pankow
additional camera operator

J.R. Campbell
camera operator

Steven Kennebrew-Turner
grip

Rell Putt
grip

Kevin M. Rowe
grip

Steven Betolatti
rigging grip

Kenneth Bolton
dolly grip

Easton Harper
second assistant camera day player / second assistant camera: day player

Leland Haushalter
additional digital film loader

Albert Hedgepeth
video assist

Wil Hughes
second assistant camera

Jeff LaBaume
lighting technician / gaffer: second unit

c camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera

Robert Rendon
additional first assistant camera

Harley White
dmx tech

Jason Augustin
additional set lighting technician: second unit

Eric Gavlinski
lighting technician

LeThomas Lee
lighting technician

Vincent Lorello
additional grip

Colin Lutke
lighting technician

Robert Bryce Milburn
grip

Nicolas Montalvo
first assistant camera: day player

Paul Murphy
grip

Robert Petrin
edge arm operator

Tony Poon
drone technician

Nathan Ward
grip: day player

Walker Whited
drone camera operator

Nicholas Coogan
lighting technician

Casting Department

(edit)

Toni Williams
extras casting / extras casting director

Mark Fincannon
casting: Atlanta

Rebecca Mangieri
original casting

Wendy Weidman
original casting

Jonathan Aldana
casting associate

Taylor Armstrong
network casting assistant

Brandi S. Hawkins
extras casting

Kimberly Wistedt
casting associate: Atlanta

Alexandra Di Giacomo
extras casting assistant / extras casting

Alyssa Jacobson
extras casting

Elizabeth Gauntt
local casting associate

Elizabeth Jones
extras casting assistant

Celia Becerra
extras casting

Darya Balyura
casting associate

Lindsay McCleery
extras casting assistant

Debbie Andrews
casting associate

Chana Klein
casting assistant / extras casting assistant

Jackie Burch
casting: Atlanta

Tara David
casting associate

Bradley Clark
local casting associate

Brian Webb
extras casting

Adriana Del Valle
extras casting assistant

Laphea Coleman
extras casting / extras casting assistant

group adr casting

Maria Matsaridis
extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Rafielle Kirkland
costumer

Sarah Kim
costumer / set costumer

Aliyah I. Baynes
costume supervisor / key costumer

Michael Ann Swan
seamstress

Chloe Faith Harper
seamstress

Karen Freed
assistant costume designer

Tommy Wilson
set costumer

Stacy Beverly
costumer/stylist

Demitria Lyles
costumer

Hollis G. Smith
key costumer

La'Tarica Riley
set costumer

Shena Stafford
set costumer

Pelar Jones
key costumer

Cristina Spiridakis
assistant costume designer

Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
assistant costume designer

Vii Kelly
ager/dyer

Lindsey Long
Tailor

Shea Masterson
costume supervisor

Tomoko Goddard
set costumer

Kate O'Donovan
costume pa

Sarah Kim
set costumer / costume assistant

E. Dee Biddlecome
key costumer

Kendall Rogers
costumer

Morgan Hannah
costume assistant

Victoria Lee
costumer

Jennie Wright
assistant costume designer

Christina McAlinden
costumer

Icy White
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Roberto Alejandro
post-production coordinator

Diane LeDesma
colorist: dailies

J. Cody Baker
colorist

Devin Horch
on-line editor

Paul Bupte
assistant colorist

Matthew Nordby
post-production

Emily Mendez
assistant editor

Kaela Brown
color assistant

Chase Commins
dailies operator

Dylan Suchesk
dailies operator / Dailies Operator

Amanda Panella
assistant editor

Lindsay Seyffert
assistant editor

Jon-Michael Rose
dailies operator

Elizabeth Cirillo
assistant editor

Hunter Furnish
dailies engineer

Matt Evans
assistant editor

Gracia Robison
dailies operator

Reginald Brass II
assistant editor

Scott Melendez
assistant editor

Faroukh Virani
assistant editor

Jesus 'Chuy' Rosales
assistant editor

Payton Halbeisen
assistant editor

Marc Goldbaum
colorist: dailies

Stefan Sonnenfeld
supervising colorist

Maya Williams
digital intermediate producer

Raymond Calderon
dailies operator

Martin Vaccaro
assistant on-line editor

Marc Lulkin
colorist: dailies

Karli Windischmann
dailies operator

Alex Kennedy
assistant on-line editor

Location Management

(edit)

Matt Storm
location manager

Jenni Ivers
key assistant location manager

Dana Graham
location manager

James Crose
location assistant

Joseph Patrick Miller
key assistant location manager

Renee Brock
location scout

Johnny Calloway
location scout

Chris Dodge
location scout

Nancy Haecker
location manager

Taylor Noland
location assistant

Faye R. McCamy
assistant location manager

Angie Dean
location scout

Corey St Clair
location assistant

Matt Beaty
location production assistant

Brian Birchall
assistant location manager

Daniel Bowman
key assistant location manager / locations scout

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Baber
music editor

Jen Malone
music supervisor

Candace J Meade
music coordinator

Or Oren
composer assistant

Satya Fuentes
music coordinator

Ro Rowan
cello soloist

Jason e Brown
music mixer

Matthew Head
Music Producer

Christine Day
music contractor

John Houlihan
music supervisor

Helena Lea
music editor

"I Can Dream About You"

record producer: "I Can Dream About You"

Natalia Perez
scoring assistant / composer: additional music

additional production & remix: "I Can Dream about You"

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Lauren Buehler
script supervisor

Ben Barker
script supervisor / additional script supervisor

Karen M. Cantley
additional script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: additional

Aimee Bell
additional script supervisor / script supervisor: additional

David Myers
script coordinator

Karlyn Exantus
script supervisor

Christopher M. Searcey
script supervisor

Yvonne Chan
script supervisor

Claire Tanner
Additional Script Supervisor

Janine Gosselin
script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department

(edit)

Michael Freeman
transportation coordinator

Samuel R. Anderson
driver

driver / Driver/location scouting / driver/props truck

Stephen Roland
driver

Mary Anne Evans
driver

Brent Conley
driver: cast

Mark Corley
driver: construction stakebed

Sheri Blount
driver

Pamela Hovies
driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Carlisle Wright
production assistant

Brian Kemppainen
assistant production coordinator / production secretary

Nick Moutselos
production coordinator

Hope Jackson
medical consultant

Sunshine Bartell-Gbur
medical tech advisor / medical technical advisor / medical consultant

Alli Sheahan
travel coordinator

Tristan Mejia
production accountant

Jemila Rice
accounting clerk / second assistant accountant

Pavel Petrik
medical consultant

Hamilton Way
production secretary / office production assistant

Jennifer Ferrand
cast assistant: Emily VanCamp

production assistant

Dalton Ibarra
production assistant

Chana Klein
office production assistant

Gillian Soles
medical consultant

Courtenay Williams
video playback supervisor

Nicole Tiernan
staff set production assistant / additional set production assistant

Mark Alvarez
payroll accountant

Timothy Smith
medical consultant

Davey Sawitzky
production assistant

Nick Cardone
production assistant

Andrew Blood
stand in: michael hogan

Marjan Ghadrdan
snake wrangler

Kegan Watkins
background pa

Rabner Amill
production assistant

Kyle Landry
caterer

Adam Chaves
accounting clerk

Anna Frances Davis
production assistant

Meredith DeNucci
Additional Production Assistant

Alec Wittschiebe
assistant: Rob Corn & David Hartley

Jennifer Cobb
animal trainer / animal trainer/handler

Melissa Norris
additional production assistant

Christopher Wade
production accountant

David Hall
surgical advisor

Kimberly Hunt
assistant: Phillip Noyce

Stephanie Adams
production assistant

Stacy Levendusky
baby nurse / child labor coordinator / registered nurse

Cara Reid
dialect coach

Jessica Walker
stand-in Emily VanCamp

D.K. Johnston
production assistant

Kirsten Anderson
stand-in: Emily VanCamp

Robert I. Boorstein
surgical consultant

Jamie Davenport
first assistant accountant

Andre Dobson
medical consultant

Brittney R. Herbert
production coordinator

Tim Honiball
production accountant

Kevin Marshall
stand in: Radek Lord

Paul Bednarz
water safety coordinator

military coordinator

Nathan Rigaud
water safety

Steve Swisher
key set production assistant: 2nd unit

Bobby Thompson
production assistant

Ashley Uecker
stand-in

Kevin Marshall Pinkney
utility stand-in

Andrew Di Pardo
Set Monitor

Daryl Graham
Health & Safety Manager

Laura Hall
Manger of Health & Safety

Maria Matsaridis
Set Monitor

Lamont Ferrell
production staff

Kimberly H. Auron
basecamp pa

Stand-In

Mike Smith
police coordinator

Drew Taylor
production assistant

Antwan Tucker
production assistant

Sam Barrow
ambulance coordinator

Margaret Buckalew
production safety

Hayden May
assistant: David Blake Hartley / assistant: Rob Corn

Brian Hurley
set production assistant

Rob Porter
police coordinator

Nate O'Mahoney
writers assistant

Sarah A. Mullis
additional set medic / additional set & construction medic

Tom DiGiuseppe
production assistant

Keia Minor
second assistant accountant

Emily Pressley
office production assistant

Rebekah Athey
production assistant

Rylee Axner
production assistant

Micah Cyrus
writers assistant

T.J. Hallett
production assistant

Dennis Ray Mitchell
assistant production coordinator

Carl S. Pyrdum Jr.
police security

Michael McLaughlin
first assistant accountant

Katie Jackson
set production assistant

Casey Merrill
production assistant

Robert Scott Schweitzer
animal trainer

Lou Gluchov
production assistant

Courtney Brown
stand-in: John Beasley / stand-in: Stephen Henderson

Caitlin Foley
production assistant

Amy Shelton
travel coordinator

Felicia Andes
stand-in

Jacob Cooper
production assistant

Kevin Donovan Jr.
production assistant

Derek Ryan Duke
stand-in

Katie Garagiola
adr loop group

Carrie King
stand-in

Gilda Longoria
assistant production coordinator

stand in: Erika Slezak

Jorge Saumell
production assistant

Sari Marita Seppanen
stand-in

Marcus Shamburger
production assistant: second unit

Christine Sines
second assistant accountant

Shawn South
stand-in

Angie Yarbrough
stand-in

Andishé Zohoori
production assistant

Jamie Stimach
snake wrangler

Mark L. Walker
studio teacher

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.66 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix