vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,847 views

Director

(edit)

Ashley S. Gorman
-

Brad Kreisberg
-

Matthew Cohen
-

Producer

(edit)

Whitney Kieser
senior producer / associate producer / producer

Tenia Watson
supervising producer / producer

Alex Jeffries
senior producer

Faith Deggins
producer / associate producer / senior associate producer

Jennifer Ryan
co-executive producer

Micki Boden
associate producer / producer

Lesley Hansen
Audience producer / producer / audience producer

Valerie Humbard
associate producer / producer

Briana Danielle
producer

Jamaal Avery
associate producer / senior associate producer

Kitty Lyon
development producer

Westley Harris
producer

Jo Long
supervising producer

Ebony McClain
2015 / associate producer

Megan Pickett
development producer

Janay Coplon
producer

Sheonna Mix
co-executive producer

Jillian King
producer

Oliver Mack Calhoun
associate producer

Anna Scott
producer

Christopher Miele
supervising producer

Sarah Atwood
associate producer

Brad Mashore
post producer

Morgan Thompson
integrations producer

consulting producer

Jan Silverstein
associate producer

Markisha Steele
associate producer

field producer

Kristin Craig
senior field producer

Original Music

(edit)

Norman Arnold
-

Armen Chakmakian
-

Jason Nesmith
-

Matthew Newman Dunne
-

Joe Ryan III
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Srael Boruchin
-

Editor

(edit)

Sam West
-

Emily Oates
-

Rod Chew
-

Zandy Ariss
-

Tim Parker
-

Takayuki Fujiwara
-

Art Director

(edit)

James W. Thompson Jr.
-

Lauren Meyer
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Heidi Strykiewicz
-

Sinead Clancy
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Makeup Department

(edit)

Dontay Savoy
personal hairstylist

Naima Jamal
makeup artist

Keesh Winkler-Smith
personal makeup artist

Alyson Black
key hair stylist

April M. Chaney
makeup artist

Brian Steven Banks
hair stylist: Loni Love / hair stylist: Tamar Braxton

Cool Benson
makeup department head

Sarah Benjamin
makeup department head / head makeup artist

Roberta Rogers
head hairstylist / hair stylist

Kya Bilal
hair stylist

Ray Dodson
hair stylist

Pamela Farmer
makeup artist

Motoko Honjyo
makeup artist

Hyun-Jung Kim
makeup artist

Uzmee Krakovszki
makeup artist

Terrell Mullin
makeup artist

Adriana Trevizo
hair stylist

Noogie Thai
hair stylist

Carla Gentry Osorio
personal hair stylist for Adrienne Bailon

Kimberly Boyenger
key hair stylist

Leslie D. Bennett
hair department head / head hair department

Cindy Escalante
additional makeup artist

Tiffany Huss
hair stylist / makeup and hair artist

Ryan Randall
hair stylist

LaChanda Gatson
hair stylist

Annette Chaisson
personal makeup artist: Finesse Mitchell / personal makeup artist: Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Carlton Coleman
special makeup effects artist

David Dupuis
special makeup effects artist

Brad Look
special makeup effects artist

Brian Penikas
special makeup effects artist

Glen Gutierrez
makeup artist

Melanie Mills
makeup artist

Rachel Mason
hair stylist

Trevor Jackson
hair department head

Kellie Robinson
personal makeup artist: Idris Elba

Production Manager

(edit)

Arnold Ross
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Amy Stober
associate director

Anthony Caleca
second unit director

Art Department

(edit)

Stephanie Hein
Assistant Props

Melina Selkirk
graphics artist

Allison Veilleux
on set dresser

Gabriela Aurora
coordinator art department

Brandy Rhea
property master

Brian Crabb
construction coordinator

Daniel Lawson
art department coordinator

Cody Recker
props / set dresser

Brad Douglas
set dresser

Buffy C. Deaton
buyer

Sound Department

(edit)

Judi Frenkel
A2

Kristian Harper
foh mixer: sound

Chloe Patenaude
sound

Krysten Kabzenell
A2 / sound utility

Kristi Pelzel
sound recordist

Visual Effects

(edit)

Misa Garcia
motion graphics / visual effects

Greg Romano
motion graphics director and artist

Stunts

(edit)

utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Paul Lennon
moving light programmer

William B. Demeritt III
steadicam operator / Steadicam Operator / Steadicam operator

Earl Woody
Lighting designer / Lighting Designer / lighting: designers / Lighting Director

Matt Ford
lighting designer

Renato M. Payton
camera operator

Shaun Newton
camera operator

Donovan Gilbuena
steadicam

Erica Parise
still photographer

David N. Meagher
lighting designer

Scott Coleman
steadicam operator

Jenny Bloom
lighting director

Andrew Ansnick
steadicam operator

Peter Hutchison
camera operator: camera operator

Scott Higginbotham
grip

Animation Department

(edit)

Misa Garcia
motion graphics

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

lead stylist / stylist

Rhonda Ray
Wardrobe Stylist

Rebecca Farmer
stylist / set costumer

Corey Roche
costumer / wardrobe

Tesa Diaz
tailor

Kenni Wallace
wardrobe stylist / Wardrobe stylist Adrienne Bailon

Kelly Johnson
wardrobe stylist

Grace Spann
wardrobe stylist

Kristi Turner
wardrobe stylist

Chelsea von Mach
wardrobe stylist

Kathryn Battistone
wardrobe

Kenya Ware
stylist

stylist

Editorial Department

(edit)

Christie Hauck
post consultant

Brandon Balin
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

Chris Accardo
composer additional music / composer: additional music

Michael A. Muhammad
additional music / composer: additional music

Clovis Seva
composer: additional music

Jason Nesmith
composer: additional music

Tom Strahle
composer: additional music / additional music

Sean Thomas
additional music

Brett Clevealnd II
composer: additional music

Robin Lewis Miller
composer: additional music

Alex Khaskin
composer: additional music

Marco Pesci
composer: additional music

Jimmy Rodgers
composer: additional music

William Collins
composer: additional music

additional composition

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Dara DiGerolamo
script supervisor

Tori Rose
script coordinator

Jaylin Robinson
script coordinator

Marie Yamamoto
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Vince Thrift
driver: honeywagon

Additional Crew

(edit)

Colleen J. Davis
rights clearance supervisor

Rhonda Glover
talent coordinator: Hosts

Graham Trafford
production assistant / Producer PA

Melissa Ortiz
production accountant

Rick Peters
Audience Assistant

audience warm-up

Christopher Elliott Burnley
audience coordinator

Ashlynn Pastorek
production assistant

Cameron Hastings
host coordinator pa

Eileen Bradley
celebrity booker

Steven Schillaci
talent producer

Elizabeth Warner
celebrity booker

Julie Jenkins
production assistant

Javonte Vance
production assistant

Tobias Santos
technical director

Rebecca Haas
Travel/Talent Coordinator

Amy Stober
associate director

Amanda Sonnenschein
production assistant

telepromter / teleprompter

Sabra Potter
production coordinator

Paul Overacker
technical director

Valerie Humbard
office receptionist / receptionist

Jesse Jensen
production assistant

Jennifer Langel
Payroll Accountant

Kelby Floyd
technical director

Jaden Powell
production assistant

Kit Peterson
show support

Mariah Randi
audience control

Danika Berry
publicist to rasheeda frost / publicist to toya wright

Courtlynn Cerrito
production assistant

Juliana Eddo
audience contestant

Nicole Ellis
animal trainer: dog

Andria Schultz
audience coordinator

Mark Elefane
lion dancer

Rob Porter
police coordinator

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.36 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix