vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

503 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

David Grann
-

Producer

(edit)

executive music producer

Julie Goldstein
executive producer

David Greenbaum
co-head of production

Toby Halbrooks
producer

Ken Halloway
co-producer

Bill Holderman
producer

Anthony Mastromauro
producer

Patrick Newall
executive producer

Lisa Normand
associate producer: Texas

producer

producer

Marc Schmidheiny
executive producer

Lucas Smith
executive producer

executive producer

Jeremy Steckler
producer

James D. Stern
producer

Cindy Wilkinson Kirven
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Daniel Hart
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Joe Anderson
-

Editor

(edit)

Lisa Zeno Churgin
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Patrick M. Allen
digital intermediate producer

Alex Bickel
digital intermediate colorist

Isabel Cafaro
digital intermediate producer

Matt Christensen
quality engineer

Elijah Eastlund
junior digital intermediate producer

Steve Hoeg
senior engineering manager

Mike Hogan
senior quality engineer

Michael Kanfer
senior strategic development manager

Quinn Kawata
post-production coordinator

David Kuspa
lead experience designer

Gregg Lang
colorist: dailies

David McGavran
head of video engineering

Mike Melendi
first assistant editor

Vivek Neelamegam
computer scientist

Carrie Oliver
digital intermediate editor

Ramin Ouladi
color assist: post-production

Todd Reeder
senior quality engineer

Kevin M. Schneider
Associate Digital Intermediate Producer

Karl Soule
senior workflow specialist

Production Designer

(edit)

Scott Kuzio
-

Art Director

(edit)

Miles Michael
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Olivia Peebles
-

Winona Yu
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Annell Brodeur
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Gabe Acero
prosthetics shop supervisor

Jodi Morgan
makeup artist

Sara Ann Callaway
key makeup artist

Leo Corey Castellano
Artist to Mr. Redford / makeup department head

Chelsea Carpenter
key hair stylist/Waco & Forth Worth unit

Ashley Flannery
assistant makeup artist

Scott H. Reeder
key hair stylist

Anna Maria Reyer
hair stylist

Anna Richardson
assistant makeup artist

Madeleine Rose
assistant makeup artist

Tanya Tieman
hair stylist

Laine Trzinski
artist to Mr Redford/department head hairstylist

Andrea Flannery
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Dave Fraunces
production supervisor: Fort Worth

Patrick Newall
unit production manager

Tim Pedegana
post-production supervisor

Anthony J. Vorhies
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Scott Bowers
second assistant director

Tomas Deckaj
first assistant director

Casey Shelton
second second assistant director

Joey Stewart
first assistant director: Texas Unit

Art Department

(edit)

storyboard artist

Melissa Bennett
scenic

Bryan N. Blanton
on-set dresser

Laura Dennings
assistant property master

Samantha Drake
graphic designer

Claire Gryce
set dresser

Shelby Hamet
on set dresser

Kasey Lane Hosp
art department production assistant

Brett P. Jackson
set dresser

Patrick Jackson
set dresser

Chris Luciano
picture car coordinator

Maggie Mannion
assistant property master

Sean Mannion
property master

Sara Nimeh
set dresser

David Pink
set dresser

Michael Reuter
set dresser

Ryan Tudor
set dresser

Chris Walters
swing gang boss

Shann Whynot-Young
leadman

Sarah Young
buyer

Sound Department

(edit)

Christopher Barnett
Dialogue Pre-Dub Mixer

Lesa Foust
boom operator: Texas unit

Roy Machado
Re-recording Facility: Dallas Audio Post

Johnny Marshall
Re-recording Mixer / supervising sound editor, sound designer

Geoff Maxwell
sound mixer

Marilyn McCoppen
Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor

Zach Mueller
utility sound

Adam Rabinowitz
sound mixer epk

Chris Welcker
boom operator / sound mixer: Texas unit

Jeffrey Roy
adr mixer

sound transfer recordist

Special Effects

(edit)

Amy Bradford
special effects technician

Guy Clayton Jr.
special effects coordinator

David K. Nami
special effects foreman

Visual Effects

(edit)

Wilson Tang
digital restoration

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunts

Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
stunt driver

Dan Fierro
stunt driver

James Fierro
stunt driver

Mike Fierro
stunts

Cody Gilbert
stunt double: Robert Redford

stunt double: Robert Redford

Troy Gilbert
stunt double: Robert Redford

Rick LeFevour
stunt driver

Matthew LeFevour
stunts

Dan Lemieux
stunt driver

Tom Lowell
stunt driver

Chris Nolte
stunts

Carl Paoli
stunt double: Tom Waits

Corrina Roshea
stunt assistant

Otis Winston
stunt double: Danny Glover / stunt rigger

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Lucas Ankney
electrician

Paul Armstrong
first assistant camera: texas unit

Jeff Barklage
"B" camera operator

Joe Bou
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Megan Cafferty
assistant camera

Kiely Cronin
assistant camera: "b" camera

Kimisha Renee Davis
Camera PA / camera pa

Scott Delane
dolly grip: Texas crew

Mike Dickman
key rigging grip

Mike Dittiacur
grip

Amy Cunningham
first assistant camera

Russ Faust
gaffer

Jeff Fisher
key grip

Michael Fuchs
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator

Dennis Green
24 frame video

Jake Heim
electrician

Chachie Hood
best boy grip: Texas

David Jarred
best boy rigging grip

Matthew Legner
additional grip

Scott Lipez
best boy electric

Kevin Martt
grip

Michael Monar
russian arm operator

Josh Pickering
steadicam operator: texas unit

Richard Porter
key grip: Texas

Clifton Radford
rigging gaffer

Christopher Ratledge
digital imaging technician / film loader

Tori Roloson
additional grip

Chris Salamone
dolly grip "a" camera

Michael Salamone
grip

Dave Schwandner
camera operator: "b" camera

Johnny Sousa
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Michael Stoecker
best boy grip

Mike Teeters
lighting technician

Thomas William Vincent
rigging best boy

Jeremy Whitcomb
epk camera operator

Brian Whitlock
electrician

Cory Woodruff
additional electric

Michael Wooten
first assistant camera: day player / second assistant camera: "a" camera

Eric Zachanowich
still photographer

John Zanardelli
Rigging Grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Tisha Blood
Casting: Texas Unit

adr voice casting

Matthew West Taylor
Casting: Texas Unit

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Jessica Hafer
set costumer

Nichole Hull
costume supervisor

Jaclyn Laravie
key costumer

Robyn MacKenzie
assistant costume designer

Chelsea Ostrow
additional costumer

Zachary Sheets
costume supervisor

Greta Korte Stokes
costumer

Location Management

(edit)

Jacob Berry
location assistant

J.T. Hathaway
location assistant / location scout

Ryan Livingston
location scout

Kayla Porvaznick
key assistant location manager

David Rumble
location manager

Jane Streeter
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Kristen Hunt-Greco
Music Business & Legal Executive

Laura Katz
music supervisor

Lauren Weiss
music clearance & licensing

Anton Monsted
music executive

Transportation Department

(edit)

Kurt Knudsen
transportation coordinator

Brandon Leach
driver

Craig Metzger
transportation captain

Brandon Suico
picture car vender

David Tinsley
classic car supplier

Other Crew

(edit)

Jessica Adler
production secretary

Ruy Ancona
payroll accountant: pre-production

Robert Axelrod
legal assistant

Adam Banks
office production assistant

Judy McQueen Bauer
stand in sissy spacek / stand-in for sissy spacek / stand-in

Karen Bove
Assistant: Mr. Stern

Ursula Brauner
animals provided by

Austin Caudill
background action

Ashley Collinsworth
production assistant

Tom Cresci
accountant clerk/production assistant

Kailyn Dabkowski
key production assistant

Kimberly Lynette Davis
accounting clerk

Robin Devoe
set production assistant

Michelle Dobrozsi
head accounting clerk

Sarah Dorman
assistant: Ms. Goldstein

Chase Dunnette
production assistant

Asia Farmer
production assistant

Julia Glausi
Development Executive

Joshua Jacobs
assistant: David Lowery

Tracy Jennings
payroll accountant

Erica Kolsrud
post-production accountant

Nick Laughlin
additional production assistant

Mario Locurcio
italian publicist

Simran Malik
cast assistant

Peter A. Marshall
Insurance & Risk Management

Kevin McCane
set production assistant

Victoria McDevitt
production assistant

Madison McLaughlin
Cast Assistant to Sissy Spacek and Tom Waits

William Moore
stand-in

L. Crawford Norman III
assistant to mr. redford

Meredith Nunnikhoven
production coordinator

Jacqueline Oka
accounting pa

Sam Patton
first assistant accountant

Robert Pfeffer
key production accountant

Nick Pirrmann
production assistant

Gabby Polanco
production assistant

Gabrielle Polanco
production assistant

Irwin M. Rappaport
production counsel

Emily Rice
post-production accountant

Eric Schwartzmiller
production assistant

Jeff Seemann
production assistant

Ron Segro
production accountant: additional photography

Alex Semerano
tax & incentives accountant

Peter J. Silbermann
unit publicist

Doug Sloan
head wrangler

Adam M. Stone
product placement coordinator

Cat Stone
product placement coordinator

Pauline S. Storms
assistant production coordinator

Brian Turi
animal trainier

Sasha Vitelli
script supervisor

Sophia Weathersby
accounting clerk

Kam Wilson
production staff

Bruce Wrigley
post-production payroll accountant

Tim Young
production assistant

Erika Laffin
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Nikos Tsoup
special thanks

thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.53 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix