vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,285 views

Director

(edit)

Ken Whittingham
-

David Rogers
-

Charles McDougall
-

Matt Sohn
-

Brent Forrester
-

Jennifer Celotta
-

Bryan Gordon
-

Victor Nelli Jr.
-

Dean Holland
-

Lee Eisenberg
-

Gene Stupnitsky
-

Claire Scanlon
-

Writer

(edit)

Caroline Williams
-

Anthony Q. Farrell
-

Lee Eisenberg
-

Gene Stupnitsky
-

Jennifer Celotta
-

Brent Forrester
-

Justin Spitzer
-

Charlie Grandy
-

Halsted Sullivan
-

Aaron Shure
-

Daniel Chun
-

Carrie Kemper
-

Robert Padnick
-

Owen Ellickson
-

Allison Silverman
-

Ryan Koh
-

Jon Vitti
-

Dan Greaney
-

Amelie Gillette
-

Jonathan Green
-

Gabe Miller
-

Dan Sterling
-

Graham Wagner
-

Niki Schwartz-Wright
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Howard Klein
executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer 

co-executive producer / executive producer 

Brent Forrester
consulting producer / executive producer

co-executive producer / producer 

co-executive producer

Justin Spitzer
co-executive producer / producer 

Halsted Sullivan
co-producer / producer 

producer

Aaron Shure
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Jennifer Celotta
consulting producer / co-executive producer 

producer / supervising producer 

David Rogers
associate producer / co-producer 

Eric Koljan
associate producer / co-producer

James O. Kerry
co-producer / associate producer 

Randy Cordray
producer

Charlie Grandy
producer / co-executive producer 

Daniel Chun
co-executive producer / supervising producer

co-executive producer / producer 

co-executive producer / producer

Lee Eisenberg
co-executive producer / producer

Gene Stupnitsky
co-executive producer / producer

Jake Aust
producer / associate producer 

consulting producer

producer / supervising producer 

Briton W. Erwin
associate producer

consulting producer / supervising producer

Steve Burgess
producer

Dan Greaney
consulting producer

Allison Silverman
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Owen Ellickson
co-producer / supervising producer

Angela Hamilton
co-producer / associate producer

co-executive producer

Peter Ocko
co-executive producer

Jon Vitti
consulting producer

Meg A. Schave
associate producer

Meredith Zamsky
co-producer

producer

Jonathan Green
co-executive producer

producer

producer

Gabe Miller
co-executive producer

Dan Sterling
executive producer

Graham Wagner
producer

producer

producer / executive producer

Tim McAuliffe
consulting producer

Joe Port
consulting producer

Joe Wiseman
consulting producer

co-producer

Cinematographer

(edit)

Matt Sohn
-

Sarah Levy
-

Editor

(edit)

David Rogers
-

Dean Holland
-

Claire Scanlon
-

Rob Burnett
-

Stuart Bass
-

Rick Weis
-

Michael Zurer
-

Gary Levy
-

Josh Belson
-

Colin Johnson
-

Curtis Thurber
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Production Designer

(edit)

Michael G. Gallenberg
-

Matt Flynn
-

Donald Lee Harris
-

Art Director

(edit)

Matt Flynn
-

Yvonne Garnier-Hackl
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Steve Rostine
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Alysia Raycraft
-

Carey Bennett
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Laverne Caracuzzi
makeup department head / key makeup artist 

Kim M. Ferry
hair department head / key hair stylist 

Kenneth Paul Schoenfeld
key makeup artist

Shari Perry
hair stylist

Debbie Pierce
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Roxxi Dott
hair stylist

Dionne Smith
makeup artist

Lisa Nash-Jones
makeup artist

Lisa Hans
key makeup artist / key make-up 

Katrina Chevalier
hair stylist

Kim Ayers
makeup artist

Marie Larkin
hair stylist

Ketty Gonzalez
hair stylist

Cyndra Dunn
department head hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Briton W. Erwin
post-production supervisor

Meredith Zamsky
unit production manager

Robert Rothbard
unit production manager / production manager

unit production manager

Eric Koljan
post-production supervisor

executive in charge of production: Reveille LLC

Jake Aust
post-production supervisor

Louis G. Friedman
unit production manager

Todd Cohen
production executive: Reveille

Julia Vail
post production supervisor

Steve Burgess
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Stephanie Kinch
second second assistant director / second assistant director 

Rusty Mahmood
first assistant director / second assistant director

Jasmine Alhambra
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Richard Gonzales
second second assistant director / key second assistant director

Kelly Cantley
first assistant director

Kasia Trojak
second second assistant director / dga trainee 

Jennie O'Keefe
second assistant director / key second assistant director

Melissa V. Barnes
first assistant director / key second assistant director

Nina Jack
key second assistant director

Redelia Shaw
dga trainee

Sydney Alford
dga trainee

Christina Thompson
dga trainee

Liz Ryan
first assistant director

Gabriella Poli
dga trainee

Hillary Cohen
dga trainee

Sally Edwards
dga trainee

Greg Hale
key second assistant director / second assistant director

Ross Novie
first assistant director

Erin Rutland
dga trainee

Jacki O'Brien
dga trainee

Richard J. Levin
key second assistant director

Emily Hogan
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Alicia Cho
dga trainee

Thomas Boucher
dga trainee

Anderson Vilien
second second assistant director

Grace Liu
second second assistant director

Tena Psyche Yatroussis
first assistant director

Sharon Swab
second assistant director

Kyle Hollingsworth
dga trainee

Deandra Short
dga trainee

Chad Silver
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Philip D. Shea
property master

Steven Curtis Husch
on-set dresser / assistant property master

Scott E. Handt
stand-by carpenter

Yvonne Garnier-Hackl
assistant art director / set designer

assistant property master

Henry Saine
graphic designer

Alexa Roman
art department coordinator

W. Rick Nichol
set designer

Robert Bernard
graphic designer

Ron Hinson
paint foreman

Douglas Abrahamson
assistant property master

Manuel Baca
assistant property master / assistant props

Bryan Corbett
construction foreman

Kevin Hummel
assistant property master / assistant property manager

Sarah Prescott
on-set dresser

Sean Farrell
on-set dresser

Joshua Dobkin
art department coordinator

Albert Silva
greens foreman

Michael Vines
assistant property master

Melissa Harrison
art department coordinator

Michael Marcus
graphic artist

Jack White
food stylist

Shelly Adajian-Hill
stand-by painter

Amy Lee Wheeler
assistant art director

John Sparano
assistant property master

Tim W. James
construction coordinator

Jim McDermott
leadman

Mark Kelly
assistant property master

Shelley Wallace
set designer

Michael J. Bertolina
assistant property master

Marjorie Coster
assistant property master

Julie Gilchrist
props

Justin Freibrun
set dresser

Tony R. Medina
general foreman

Michael Bayouth
graphic designer

graphic designer

Ryan D. Compton
propmaker

Andrew M. Siegel
assistant property master

Berj Daniel Bedrosian
propmaker / prop maker

Jim Landis
assistant property master

Skip Crank
assistant property master

Clint Carney
prop maker

Mike Sudrow
on-set dresser

Robert Grbavac
painter

James J. Burke
additional graphic designer

Erica Wernick
additional graphic designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Matt Temple
sound effects editor

Benjamin Patrick
production sound mixer / sound mixer 

Nick Carbone
sound utility

Brian Whittle
boom operator / sound mixer

foley artist

John Garret Gorman
mix stage engineer

John W. Cook II
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

foley artist

Peter Nusbaum
sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer

Bill Jackson
sound re-recording mixer

Clint Smith
foley recordist

Charles Hamilton
sound recordist

Robert Macksten
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor

Preston Connor
boom operator

Luis Galdames
foley editor / foley editor: M&E's

Christopher Landers
additional re-recording mixer

Robert Carr
sound re-recording mixer

Philip Rogers
adr recordist

Brian Seagrave
audio conform / audio post-conform

Takako Ishikawa
sound effects editor

Special Effects

(edit)

John Eggett
special effects

Bob Turk
special effects coordinator

Steve Newquist
special effects foreman

Jim Boulden
animatronic animals

Visual Effects

(edit)

Richard Alonso
computer graphics artist

Mark Fletcher
screen graphics designer

Stephan Szpak-Fleet
visual effects

Christopher D. Martin
digital compositing supervisor

Eddie Bonin
visual effects producer

Davy Nethercutt
digital compositor

Andy Simonson
visual effects coordinator

Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra
visual effects producer: Eden FX

Eric Haas
digital effects artist: EdenFX

James W. Riley
visual effects supervisor

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist

Migs Rustia
visual effects editor

Paul Stemmer
visual effects editor

Ragui Hanna
digital compositor

Diego Galtieri
digital compositor

Megan Omi
digital compositor

Stefan Bredereck
visual effects artist: Eden FX

Jeff Deflorio
digital compositor

Dan Lopez
visual effects

Rick Ravenell
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Nick Sinnott
tracking artist

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Stunts

(edit)

Wally Crowder
stunt coordinator / precision stunt driving coordinator

stunt coordinator / stunt double 

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Jayson Dumenigo
stunt coordinator / stunt double: Rainn Wilson 

Erik Solky
stunt coordinator / stunt double: Steve Carell

stunt double: Kate Flannery

Jason Gray
stunt coordinator / utility stunts

stunt rigger / stunts

K.T. Wiegman
stunt double: Phyllis Smith

Jennifer Cobb
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Edward Neilsen III
assistant camera / second assistant camera

Matt Sohn
camera operator

Todd Liggitt
grip

Eamon McGillicuddy
grip / dolly grip

Randy Crawford
lighting technician

James Atkins
grip

Michael Piekutowski
lighting technician / dimmer board operator 

Richard Elias
best boy grip

Sarah Levy
camera operator

Tim Arasheben
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit

Jessica Spuehler
grip

Mike Reppert
lighting technician

Dale Alexander
key grip

Brad Lipson
gaffer

Andrew Meyers
set lighting technician / gaffer

Ryan Copeland
set lighting technician

Frank Esposito
gaffer / set lighting technician

Joel Michalak
grip

John Steur
grip

Marc Christie
best boy grip / key grip

Jim Holt
best boy electric

camera operator

Michael Ursetta
lighting technician

Joseph Turrentine
rigging electric

Tom Magill
camera operator

Kevin Wilt
lighting technician

Billy Dickson Jr.
assistant camera

Steven Serna
grip

Chris Workman
first assistant camera

Abby Linne
camera operator

gaffer

Cory Gunter
assistant camera

Kenneth Estes
video playback

Alan Pierce
camera operator

Scott Donahue
grip

Bryan Gilbert
rigging grip

Greg Chmura
balloon light technician

Kenneth Wales
lighting technician

Tyler Golden
still photographer

Kent Harvey
additional camera operator / camera operator

Joe Crouch
video playback technician

Jon Purdy
camera operator

Drew Thomas
camera operator

Animation Department

(edit)

Ben Ceccarelli
animation supervisor

Casting Department

(edit)

Ben Harris
casting associate

Dorian Frankel
casting assistant

Taylor Kinzie
extras casting

Candace Miller
extras casting / extras casting assistant

Angela Campolla-Sanders
casting associate

Michelle Rejwan
casting assistant

Alex Mekari
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Carolyn Dessert
costume supervisor

Maeve Guesdon
key costumer

Mayumi Masaoka
costumer

Jennifer Seery
costume supervisor / key costumer

Lisa Buchignani
key costumer / costume supervisor

Kim Shek
costumer

Renee Levy Hazelton
set costumer

Whitney Galitz
costumer

Karan Doherty
set costumer / costumer

Neil Tansey
set costumer

Emily Besa
costumer

Joe Diaz
key set costumer / set costumer

Rachel Amondson
set costumer

Hector Morales
costume supervisor

Dana Casey
costumer

Ciara Duncan
set costumer / costumer

Andrea Medina
costume intern

Karen Hare
additional costumer: Returns

Emily Dominguez
costumer

Elinor Bardach
costume supervisor

Michelle Roth
key costumer

Alison Stein
set costumer

Marta Villalobos
additional costumer

Laura Neeff
key costumer

Hillari James
key costumer / set costumer

Raquel L. Jaffe
additional set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Rob Burnett
assistant editor

Julia Vail
post-production coordinator

Michael Zurer
assistant editor

Colin Johnson
assistant editor

Scott Garrow
colorist

Hector Carrillo
post-production coordinator

Caroline Dobbe
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Beverly Parkinson
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Curtis Thurber
assistant editor

Rebecca Wolfe
post-production assistant

Jonathan Pledger
assistant editor

Don Joh
assistant editor

Michelle Garris
post-production assistant

Steven J. Kenny
post-production assistant

Mary Wall
post-production assistant

Justin Krohn
assistant editor

Gary Levy
assistant editor

Music Department

(edit)

musician / musician: theme

composer: main title theme / composer: theme music

Kerri K. Drootin
music supervisor

Eugene Kulikov
composer: additional music

Julie Glaze Houlihan
music supervisor

Mark Agostino
music playback operator

Craig Stuart Garfinkle
composer: additional music

Andrew Markus
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Jesse Dutchover
transportation coordinator

Mike Storc
transportation captain

Billy G. Arter
transportation coordinator

Gina August
driver

Ron M Neil
driver

Steve Schoenhofen
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Veda Semarne
script supervisor

Mary Wall
production staff / assistant to producer 

Jacob Ford
production assistant / assistant production office coordinator 

Kyle Gibson
second assistant accountant

Hayley Coyne
production assistant / production secretary 

Erica Bello
production executive

Justin Tan
production staff

Marne Braun
production staff

Tad Shurtz
office manager / production assistant 

Daniel Beals
production assistant / production staff

James O. Kerry
production staff / production coordinator

Jerod Ashton
production assistant / writers' assistant 

Heather Imerman
production assistant / production secretary 

Carrie Kemper
story editor / executive story editor

Kyle Alexander
location manager

Rebekah Sheldon
production staff / production coordinator

Jason Kessler
production staff / script coordinator

Nate Federman
production staff / assistant to writers 

Tom Melby
production staff / production assistant

Jonathan Hughes
production staff / assistant to writers 

Charles Canzoneri
set production assistant / production staff 

Tom Dean
production staff

David Cuddy
production assistant / production staff

Ava Tramer
writers assistant

Todd Carr
production staff

Brittney Segal
production staff

Anthony Q. Farrell
story editor

Jonah Platt
executive assistant

Anna L. Coats
key assistant location manager

Kevin D. Monaghan
production assistant / production staff

Micah Goldman
production assistant / production staff

Kelly Hannon
writers assistant / production secretary 

David Sigurani
office production assistant / production staff

Tim W. James
production staff

Brian J. McNamara
opening tiles, locators, end credits

Bennett Walsh
production assistant

story editor

Kyle Steinbach
production assistant

Carolyn Hayes
production accountant

Rain Kanikula
first assistant accountant / assistant accountant

Loren Elkins
assistant to Ed Helms

Betsy Ockerlund
production staff

Lisa Maniker
product placement

Lori Murphy Saux
stand-in

J.D. Ostergaard
production assistant

Valerie Brotski
assistant to producer

Katy Wynn
production assistant

Bobby Bednar
production staff

Brandon Margolis
assistant to director / production assistant

Katherine Grace
layout board

Christian Krieger
key assistant location manager

consultant

Hector Carrillo
production staff

Matthew Shapiro
intern / production assistant

Robert Padnick
executive story editor / story editor

Amelie Gillette
story editor

Lee Eisenberg
story editor

Sean Green
production staff

Danielle Maris
production staff

Maureen Sullivan
production staff

Justin Spitzer
story editor

Gene Stupnitsky
story editor

Debbie Nixon
assistant accountant

Charlie Grandy
executive story editor

Brianna Kathleen Gardner
intern

Niki Schwartz-Wright
story editor

Amy D'Alessandro
titles

Bob Lezak
production staff

Jason Doring
production assistant

Ryan Koh
story editor

Jacqueline Ariel
production staff

Greg Uberuaga
production staff

Alex Bohr
production staff

Rami Cohen
production staff

Traci Martin
first assistant accountant

executive story editor

Caroline Williams
staff writer

Julia Vail
production assistant / production staff

Melissa Harrison
production assistant

Stephanetta Bingley
production assistant

Sara Kaecker
production assistant

Jay Falk
script coordinator

Matt Sullivan
production assistant

Matthew Eberle
additional set production assistant

Courtney Andresen
production staff

Joshua Dobkin
production staff

Jeff Remsburg
production staff

Sean Russell
script coordinator

Kris Wood
production staff

Landon Young
production staff

Victoria Rickham
production staff

Greg Levine
production assistant

Todd Cohen
production executive: Reveille / production executive: reveille

Terri Dillistin
animal trainer: dog

Michael P. Wolf
production assistant

Michael W. Miliotti
animal trainer

Hallie Stoller
production staff

Josh Novak
production assistant

Caroline Vandenberg
production assistant

choreographer

Mary Ann Kellogg
choreographer

Steven J. Kenny
production staff

Tyler Leisher
set production assistant

Alexa Roman
production staff

Claire Doré
cat trainer / dog trainer

Cara Kovach
additional production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

James Gregory Capps
the producers wish to thank: medical advisor

NBC Universal Television
-

3 Arts Entertainment
-

Deedle-Dee Productions
-

Universal Media Studios (UMS)
-

Universal TV
-

Viasat3
-

TV6
-

Channel One Russia
-

Comedy Central
-

Turbine Medien GmbH
-

Turner Broadcasting System (TBS)
-

Universal Pictures Finland Oy
-

Universal Home Entertainment
-

Animal Makers
-

Eden FX
-

LOOK! Effects
-

Avon Studio Transport
transportation

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies

Cinoflex / TM Camera Solutions
camera equipment provided by

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Filmtools
expendables

Playback Technologies
video and computer graphics

Red Talent and Literary Agency
talent agency and representative

Rockbottom Rentals
walkie rentals

Runway Editing
post-production

Star Waggons
cast trailers, hair and make-up trailers, pumping services

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.48 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix