vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

711 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Bruce Berman
executive producer

Miki Emmrich
co-producer

line producer

Grant Hill
producer

producer

Terry Needham
executive producer

producer

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editorial Department

(edit)

Alex Dawson
Dailies Operator

Adam Michna
first assistant editor: EPK and BTS

Ugur Yildirim
avid support

Casting Director

(edit)

Carmen Cuba
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Hugh Bateup
-

Peter Walpole
-

Art Director

(edit)

Richard Bloom
-

Daniel Frank
vehicles art director

Stephan O. Gessler
supervising art director

Wolfgang Metschan
-

Anja Müller
senior art director

Tarnia Nicol
-

Nanci Noblett
-

Esther Schreiner
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Lisa Brennan
-

Barbara Munch
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Lindsay Pugh
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Antoinette Aderotoye
hair stylist

Julia Böhm
make up supervisor

Marta Camer
makeup artist

Dane Cristian Diego
additional hairstylist

Stephan Dupuis
makeup artist

Andrea Eusebi
special makeup effects artist

Tess Felix
additional hair stylist

Karalynne Fiebig
additional hair stylist

Lee Gren
tattoo designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Julian Hutcheson
special makeup effects artist

Nancy Hvasta
additional makeup artist

Stephen Kelley
makeup artist: Keanu Reeves

Aisha King
makeup artist

Heike Merker
makeup designer

Flora Moody
hair designer

Daniel Parker
makeup designer

Josie Rodriguez
additional makeup artist

Kerrie Smith
hair stylist: Keanu Reeves

Shunika Terry
Key Hairstylist: Germany

Jennifer Tremont
key hair stylist

Jenny-King Turko
additional makeup artist

Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Miki Emmrich
unit production manager

Katharina Gapski
post-production supervisor / production supervisor

Tristan Hume
unit manager: Covid-19 Unit

Kathrin Krückeberg
production manager: Germany

Tina Mersmann
post-production supervisor

Peter J. Novak
Production Supervisor: US

Toby Pease
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Simon Adegbenro
third assistant director

Elecia Avila
additional second assistant director

Senica Billingsley
second second assistant director

Ben Bischof
second second assistant director

Ambra Jael Fisser
third assistant director

K.K. Hareb
Covid-19 second assistant director

Johanna Hein
third assistant director

Hélène Irdor
Key PA

Jai James
second second assistant director

Henriette Rodenwald
third assistant director

Michael Salven
first assistant director

Michael Saunders
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

David Adams
propmaker gangboss

Erik Anderson
construction mill foreman

John Barney
set dresser

Tyler Barnhart
propmaker

Barker Barrett
greensman

Jonathan Bernhardt
prop storeman

Katharina Birkenfeld
senior assistant set decorator

Marc Bitz
assistant art director

Robert Blasi
art department coordinator

Gali Blay
Junior Prop Maker / conceptual model maker

Lisa Born
assistant set decorator

Alex Boswell
property master

Josef Brandl
assistant art director

Sophia Burkardt
graphic designer

Jason Byers
paint supervisor

Greta Calvo
set dressing intern

Jesse Cortez
art department production assistant

Chris Cortner
set designer

Nick D'Abo
construction general foreman

conceptual designer

Holger Delfs
propmaker

Katherine Douglass
set painter

Doreen Dreflak
art department financial controller: Studio Babelsberg

Wilko Drews
set designer

Michael Düwel
managing director: art department studio babelsberg

Gertrude East
stand-by painter

Axel Eichhorst
Concept artist

Neil Ellis
Senior Prop Maker

Enzo Enzel
Standby Painter

Zachary Fannin
graphic designer

Warren Flanagan
concept artist

Charles Franco
props assistant

Alex Friedrich
senior prop maker

Eckart Friz
property master / property master: GER

Alexander Frühbrodt
Set Dec Coordinator

Jens Gaube
set dresser

concept artist

James Gernand
metal shop foreman

Dierk Grahlow
construction coordinator / construction manager

Allison Gross
assistant property master

Josh Hadley
set dressing gangboss

Mike Helbig
set dressing gangboss

Celina Hollaender
set designer

Christian Hoobyar
set dresser

Loren Hoselton
set dresser

Matthew Hougey
propmaker

Sean House
set dresser

Dimitar Hristovich
sculptor

George Hull
senior concept designer

Karen Jine
prop maker

John Kalus
prop buyer: GER / props buyer

William T. Katzman
Scenic Artist

Dan Korn
set decoration buyer

Ines Kramer
set designer

Tani Kunitake
concept illustrator

Anne Kunzke
assistant set decorator: prep Berlin

William Kwapy
set painter

Theresa Lausenmeyer
stand by props

Kelli Lundy
construction office coordinator

Shaughnacey Maley
propmaker gangboss

William Martin
props assistant

John Micheletos
leadman

Cheyenne Milne
on-set dresser

May Mitchell
assistant art director

Sam Moore
set dressing foreman

Chelsey Morin
set decoration coordinator

Laura Siân Morris
Art Department Assistant

Andree Neemann
prop maker

Ric Perada
props assistant

Bora Petkova
sculptor

Robin Plöger
set dresser

Liliia Radchenko
props department coordinator

Stephanie Rass
Assistant Art Director

Jessica Ripka
art department coordinator

Anna Rogers
assistant property master

Emily K. Rolph
graphic designer

Serban Rotariu
set designer

Ali Rüigar
set dec shopper

Stephan C. Sadler
propmaker

Nadja Safvat
junior propmaker

Cindy Schnitter
conceptual model maker / prop maker

Martin Schultz
assistant property master: GER

James Shefik
scenic foreman

Emmanuel Shiu
conceptual artist

Steve Skroce
storyboard artist

Reid Southen
concept artist

Talia Spencer
Concept Illustrator

Rosalie Sperber
set dec PA

Alexis Teller
set dec buyer

Michael Thede
set dresser

Chris Ubick
property master

Cory Valko
propmaker

Louis Visco
set dresser

Elizabeth Wedding
Model Maker

Markus Wegner
stand-by props: GER

Lucy Weisse
coordinator propmaking department

Simon Weisse
Propmaking Supervisor

Robert Wiesner
propmaker

Doug E. Williams
construction coordinator

Paul Wingert
set dresser

Trenton Winslow
construction location foreman

Milena Zdravkovic
Concept Artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Enda Callan
first assistant sound

Brian Copenhagen
additional sound utility / boom operator: additional

Moritz Kerst
sound utility

Scott Kinzey
boom operator

Barry O'Sullivan
sound mixer

Thomas Pinney
sound utility

Michael Primmer
sound utility: additional

Special Effects

(edit)

H. Barclay Aaris
special effects crew

Eloy Cervera
special effects technician

Pau Costa
special effects supervisor

Teresa Costa
special effects coordinator

Lion David Bogus
special effects technician

Felipe Dorado
special effects technician

Caitlin Ehn
special effects technician

Cory Faucher
special effects technician

Nahía Fito
special effects technician

Tono Garzón
breakaway senior special effects technician

Martin Goeres
special effects asst supervisor: Germany

Tom Goodman
explosives engineer

Matt Heron
special effects technician

Richard Hogue
special effects technician

Michael Kay
special effects engineer

Max Kramer
special effects technician

Dan MacIntyre
senior special effects technician

Lee McConnell
pyrotechnics supervisor

Brendon O'Dell
special effects coordinator

Carson O'Dell
special effects technician

Joaquin Ornelas
special effects technician

Ziad Ragheb
special effects technician

Johara Raukamp
special effects coordinator/buyer: Germany

Graham Riddell
Special effects senior technician

Ken Rudell
special effects technician

Stefan Scheurich
sfx buyer

James D. Schwalm
special effects supervisor

Richie Schwalm
special effects rigging foreman

Bobby Stenwall
special effects technician

Eva Stepanek
assistant coordinator

Jennifer Terrell
special effects technician

Nigel Wilkinson
special effects prep supervisor

Jonathan Wilson
special effects floor supervisor

Visual Effects

(edit)

Stefan Ash
layout artist: Framestore

Lee Baskerville
lead texture artist

Alex Cannon
previs supervisor

Brooke Chapman
visual effects production supervisor

Louise Chassain
Texture artist: Framestore

Adam Chazen
visual effects senior production supervisor

Eva Chiochetti
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore

John Dolman
paint & roto artist: framestore

Philip Engström
lighting td: Framestore

Rose Fitzmaurice
assistant data wrangler

Justin Francis-Mcleish
Paint & Roto Artist: Framestore

Jörg Geidel
lidar lead: Clear Angle Studios

Wouter Gilsing
lead compositor: Framestore

Dan Glass
visual effects supervisor

Dean Grubb
senior effects technical director: Framestore

Mikhail Gubkin
effects technical director

Daniel Hazeltine
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios

Cody Hernandez
Previs/Postvis/Techvis Artist

Jennifer K. Jacobs
Visual Effects Accountant

Preet Katta
paint and roto: framestore

Uzma Khalid
senior lighting td: Framestore

Marco Lee
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios

Thomas Lefebvre
visual development supervisor: Framestore

Jacques Leyreloup
Environment TD: Framestore

Cael Liakos-Gilbert
assistant data wrangler

Annie Mitchell
visual effects artist

Jason Nou
Visual Effects Production Assistant

Pete Polyakov
visual effects supervisor

Roberto Raio
animator

Robert C. Rhodes
additional on set vfx supervisor

Robbie Roberts
paint & roto artist: Framestore

Hannes Sap
compositor: Framestore

Brandon Simons
visual effects production assistant

Max Solomon
animation supervisor: Framestore

Alastair Stevenson
Layout Artist

Hayley Thomas
paint & roto artist: Framestore

Michael Adam Thompson
lead creature fx td: Framestore

Chris Ung
lead effects artist: Framestore

Cas van den Bergh
Render Wrangler

Caspar Vinall
paint & roto artist: Framestore

Alex Wareham
Render Wrangler

Hazel Weatherall
digital artist: 3D Scanning

Peter M. Wu
Previs/Postvis/Techvis Artist

Stunts

(edit)

Joel Slaatto
stunt performer

David Ardito
stunt performer

Raffael Armbruster
stunt performer

Felix Audu
stunts

Keir Beck
assistant stunt coordinator: stunt rigging coordinator

Matt Berberi
fight team

Mustafa Beyter
stunts

Stephen Bralver
stunts

Ulrik Bruchholz
assistant fight choreographer

Billy Buff
stunt double: brian j. smith

Scott Burik
stunt rigger

Bryant Burnett
stunt performer/rigger

Jan Böhme
stunt performer

Rocky Capella
utility stunts

Ahmed Chaer
FBI Agent

Doug Coleman
stunt performer

Bruce Concepcion
fight team / stunt performer

Alyma Dorsey
stunt performer

Jade-Eleena Dregorius
fight team / stunt actor: Captain / stunt double: Jessica Henwick

stunts

Jonathan Eusebio
stunt coordinator

fight team

precision driver

Guy Fernandez
stunts

Tim Fleming
utility stunts

Eric Ford
stunt performer

Ivan Forlani
stunt performer

Adi Freeman
stunt performer

Bernhard Fuchs
stunt performer

Mickey Giacomazzi
stunt driver

Phong Giang
fight team / stunt performer

Joshua Grothe
fight choreographer

Ralf Häger
stunt rigging coordinator

stunts

Claudia Heinz
Stunt Double: Carrie-Anne Moss

Crystal Hooks
Carrie Ann moss Moto stunt Dbl

Florian Hotz
assistant stunt coordinator: assist. stunt rigging coord.

Lee Huang
Fight Core Team: Agent Smith / assistant Stunt coordinator: Germany

Antonia Jauß
stunt performer: Swat

Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunts

Steffen Jung
Stunt Performer

Niklas Kinzel
stunt performer

Alrik Kreemke
stunt actor / stunt rigger

stunt driver

Colby Lemmo
stunts

Stunt Driver

Alexandre Lopoka
yahya abdul-mateen ii / yahya abdul-mateen ii: stunt double

stunt performer

Anon Mall
stunt performer

Elman Mammadov
stunt performer

Bryan McCoy
stunt performer / utility stunts

Andrew Mew
stunts

Goran Mitrovski
stunt performer

stunt double: Carrie-Ann Moss

stunt performer

Jeff Mosley
stunts

Marie Mouroum
stunt actor

Maik Müller
core team / utility stunts

Andrew J. Neis
stunts

Dean Neistat
stunt performer

Cali
stunt double: Yahya Abdul Mateen II

Darlene Nesson
Precision Driver

Benjamin Nippe
stunts

Tim O'Hara
stunt double

Haruka Ohshima
stunt performer

Christian Petersson
stunt performer

Brett Praed
utility stunts

Daniel Tomislav Prpic
stunt performer

Ming Liu
Stunts

Felix Quinton
stunt double: Max Riemelt / stunt performer: Police Swat

Swen Raschka
stunt performer

Christopher S. Reid
stunt performer

Kai Fung Rieck
stunt performer

stunts

Gabriel Rios
stunts

Scott Rogers
stunt coordinator

Zachry Rogers
utility stunts

Felix Fukuyoshi Ruwwe
stunt performer

Lorenz Hideyoshi Ruwwe
stunt double: Jonathan Groff

Ryan Sangster
stunt performer

Paul Anthony Scott
stunt performer

Donn Andrew Simmons
precision driver

stunt performer

Hannah Spreitzenbarth
stunts

Mirko Stübing
Stunt Performer: Agent

Çiya Tayçimen
stunt performer

Don Thai Theerathada
assistant stunt coordinator

Joe Toedtling
stunt performer

David Torok
stunt performer

utility stunts

Tim Trella
stunt performer

Ernie Vigil
Neo double

Julian Wainwright
stunt performer

utility stunts

Lucas Wilson
stunts

stunts

Shane Yan
Fight Team

stunt performer

Dong Hyun Yoon
stunt performer

stunt perfomer/rigger

Leyla Özbek
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Alfred Ainsworth
video assist

Joseph J. Allen
grip

Matt Araquistain
additional set lighting technician

Justin Aulday
additional set lighting technician

Dustin Ault
rigging bb grip

Herb Ault
key grip

Robert Bartz
senior electrician

Gabriel Blain
additional rigging grip

Steven Blizzard
Drone Pilot

Keith Bratton
rigging electrician

Shannon Bringham
"c" second assistant camera / digital utility

Poll Brown
rigging grip

Michael Ryan Burns
local best boy electric

Zynnia Cabrera
drone tech

Ryan J. Calkin
set lighting technician

Alex Carr
Camera Array Operator

Ian Chriss
fixtures gangboss

Gary S. Christie
best boy grip

Murray Close
still photographer

Kelly A. Cook
still photographer

Sydney Cox
additional second assistant camera

Nyssa Davison
fixtures tech

Robert Delvillar
fixtures tech

Nicholas Dias
set lighting technician

Cornelius Diemer
rigging electrician

Eric Dvorsky
aerial camera technician

Phil Elleston II
Camera Intern

Jost Engelmayer
Practical electrician

Calvin Ferniza
additional rigging grip

Micky Froehlich
B camera operator

Matthew Gaumer
second assistant camera

Dan Godar
aerial camera operator

Oscar Gomez
Key Rigging Grip

Dylan Goss
aerial director of photography

Tim Guffin
"c" first assistant camera

Mads Gutowski
HOD Practical Electrician

Oliver Haas
best boy Germany

Frank Helbig
house electrician

Andrew Heron
additional rigging grip

Luke Hock
grip trix tech

Joe Hoogerhyde
rigging grip

Jason Hooper
RF Technician

Richard A. Hunt
local best boy grip

Brook Johnson
local key rigging grip

Jeremy Johnston
rigging electrician

Evan Jones
rigging gaffer

Robbie Julian
digital utility

Clay Kerri
additional rigging grip

Markus Kuballa
Remote Head Technician

Todd Kuhn
additional dolly grip

Glenn König
key grip

John Lacy
local gaffer

Toby Lawrence
rigging grip

Nikolaus Beckett Lindberg
fixtures tech

Ken Longbella
fixtures foreman

Randall Love
additional camera operator

Damon Marcellino
assistant chief lighting technician: SF Unit

Ziv Marom
drone pilot

Daniele Massaccesi
a camera operator steadicam

Marco Massaccesi
"a" camera operator: steadicam

Patrick McArdle
"b" first assistant camera

Gary McClendon
additional electrician

Douglas McCormick
Remote Head Technician

Chris McCracken
"b" dolly grip

Anton Meister
Dimmer Board Operator

Nathan Mielke
digital loader

Jason Miller
rigging electrician

Jean Vande Moortel
rigging electrician

Duncan More
E Bike Technician

Henry Nguyen
"b" second assistant camera

Orlando Orona
local key grip

Owen Patry
Aerial Camera Operator

Austin Peck
video assist

Austin Pedroni
digital utility

Ethan Phillips
digital imaging technician

Mike Pino
fixtures tech

Chad Rivetti
"A" camera 1st AC

Paul-Vincent Roll
qtake operator: additional

Nelson Saarni
set lighting technician

Chris Sanders
additional rigging electric

Chris Shellenberger
best boy rigging electric

William Shore
rigging electrician

Zac Sleeth
rigging electrician

David Tregea Smith
additional video assist utility: San Francisco

Jimmy Stuart
additional rigging grip

Terry Sullivan
additional set lighting technician

Kenzen Takahashi
grip

Ricky Tayerle
additional set lighting technician

Sean Taylor
set lighting technician

Tony Thompson
drone pilot

Troy Thompson
grip

Peter Tommasi
Pursuit Head Technician

Jarred Waldron
gaffer

Marc Wall
additional rigging grip

Christian Wehrle
key video operator

Nik Wendelsdorf
additional grip

Rick Whitfield
computer playback

Brad Wilder
additional first assistant camera: aerial unit

Gill Wright
best boy rigging grip

Eric Wyatt
grip

Jamie Young
"a" dolly grip

Lukas Zanoli
additional grip

Wilson Zhang
lighting console programmer

John Zivelonghi
set lighting technician

Animation Department

(edit)

Jamie Calvert
animator

Joseph Henson
animator

Alvaro Martin
animator

Sarp Serter
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Maya Abarai
extras casting

Jerry Dwyer Jr.
extras casting: San Francisco

Amal El-Farfachi
casting assistant

Charley Medigovich
casting associate

Selena Montania
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Raul Alvaro
Junior Wardrobe

Carrie Arakaki
Key Costumer: San Francisco

Javier Arrieta
costume supervisor: San Francisco

Steven Butler
key costumer

Rachel Dagdagan
Costumer: San Francisco

Charlie Dicus
Costumer: San Francisco

Catelin Dziuba
costume coordinator: San Francisco

Paula Jean Fredrickson
tailor: San Francisco

Megan Gray
assistant costume designer

Rebecca Higginson
key costumer

Caroline Hill
costume supervisor

Sophie Howard
wardrobe supervisor

Jillian Johns
Costumer: San Francisco

Anja Klering
principal costume standby

Ines Krüger
wardrobe

Serena Monts
Costumer: San Francisco

Anna Munro
assistant costume designer

Rebecca Beckx Naylor
junior breakdown artist

Jessica Paschall
Costumer: San Francisco

Anna Reynolds
assistant costume designer

Ronni Schwenk
additional costumer

Deidra Scully
Costumer: San Francisco

Ivory Stanton
head ager/dyer: San francisco

René Venghaus
additional costumer

Zachary Winnington
Costume Coordinator

Jana Witte
costume coordinator GER

Jimena Oviedo
Breakdown artist

Location Management

(edit)

Ted Alvarez
key assistant location manager

Nicholas S. Biron
key assistant location manager

Daniel Branson
assistant location manager

Ismael Castillo
assistant location manager

Darrick Chan
assistant location manager

Colleen Coviello
assistant location manager

Eric Crocombe
assistant location manager

Alyssa DiMare
location coordinator

Douglas Dresser
supervising location manager: San Franscisco

Sharlene Duale
key assistant location manager

Rashod Edwards
key assistant location manager: facilities

Brendan Flynn
assistant location manager

Felix Gehm
location scout: San Francisco

Marc-André Gerke
location coordinator

Marco Giacalone
Locations Supervisor

Nancy Haecker
location manager: San Francisco

Trent Hanible
location assistant

Saisie M. Jang
key assistant location manager

Sven Jenuwein
set manager

John Kiernan
assistant location manager

Simon Lake
location manager: San Francisco

Daniel Lee
key assistant location manager

Christopher Levy
assistant location manager

Heather MacLean
key assistant location manager

Marc Meeks
key assistant location manager

William O'Brien
key assistant location manager

Ruben Palacios
locations production assistant

Zefania Preza
location production assistant

Zachary Quemore
key assistant location manager

Frances Reyes-Bolinger
assistant location manager

Steve Ritchie
location production assistant

Steffen Schweizer
location assistant

Kelly Tom
assistant location manager

Galen Wallace
additional locations assistant

Nancy Wong
key assistant location manager

Bobby Ysip
location assistant

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Julie Brown
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Cesar Angebaldo
transportation captain

William Ballard
transportation coordinator

Michael W. Broomer
transportation

Allison Chic
picture car dispatcher

Jerry Ciraulo
driver

picture car coordinator

Clint Curtis
local transportation captain

Chris George
driver

Florian Haeger
transportation consultant

Daniel Huhn
personal driver: to Carrie-Anne Moss - GER

Jan Kubkowski
picture vehicle coordinator

Ryan Neville-Alfieri
transportation co-captain

Thomas Smolinski
Personal driver to Jada Pinkett Smith

Brian Wise
driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

Paul Abraham
key craft service

Yasmeen Abunuwar
Health & Safety Officer / Unit manager

Christopher L. Adams
production assistant

Maxwell Aguilar
production assistant

Ariel Ajimura
production assistant

Rosa Arias
office production assistant

Lyn Bafour
production assistant

Taurus Baring
craft service assistant

Linda Bauman
medic

Camille Benham
production assistant

Camille Benham
production assistant

Rylon Bird
production assistant

Tyler Blomstrom
staff production assistant

Eve Borchardt
Stand-In: Carrie-Anne Moss

Mark Bosia
set medic

Marty Brenneis
computer technician

Patrick Cassells
production assistant

Julia Chiesa
production assistant

Steven Chrabaszcz
staff production assistant

Lauren Cokeley
production assistant

Cierra Comfort
staff production assistant

Emma Crowhurst
uk 2nd assistant accountant

Ethan Dawes
assistant to Carrie-Anne Moss

Gabe de Kelaita
set production assistant: San Francisco

Giulia Delvecchio
Travel and Accommodation Coordinator Assistant

Charlie Doult
uk payroll accountant

Sheila Du
set production assistant: San Francisco

Bianca Durbin
accounting clerk

Katrina Elder
production coordinator

Johnny Ferris
craft service assistant

Frances Fiore
unit publicist

Cliff Fleming
aerial coordinator

Cory Fleming
Aerial Coordinator / Helicopter pilot

Anthony Francis
Locations Production Assistant

Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Weapons Coordinator

Pollyanna Gill
uk 1st assistant accountant

Megan Goltz
production assistant

Grant Grabowski
Travel Coordinator

Courtney Graves
office production assistant

Roland Greedy
office production assistant

Nathan M. Hadden
production assistant

Verena Rahmig
sustainability & asset coordinator

Jason Hinkel
production accountant: San Francisco Unit

Melissa Hojman
set production assistant: San Francisco

Thomas Kamakani Jr.
Additional Background Production Assistant

Jamie Kehoe
craft service assistant

Justin Kell
Motorcycle Coordinator

Consultant

Astrid Lamprecht
production secretary

Marcel Lattke
production coordinator

staff production assistant

Jessica Le
production assistant

Lauren M. Lim
location production assistant

Silvia Lindner
Immigration Consultant

Eddie Locks
assistant to executive in charge of production

Kristen Lockwood
production assistant

Hugh MacAlister
production assistant

Krystal MacKnight
assistant production office coordinator

Paul Melzow
travel coordinator

Kate J. Miller
production assistant

Bryce Myrah
production assistant

Lily Oehm
production assistant

Emmanuel Pappas
physical production coordinator: WB

Gio Utforskare
production assistant: SF Unit

Andreas Penkin
assistant accountant

William Pionke
production coordinator

Swen Raschka
sports therapist, massage therapist

Amanda Reyes
production secretary

Photo Double

Rufus Rosendo
first assistant accountant

Brandon Sam
production assistant: San Francisco

Nadine Schulte
Assistant Accountant

Safka Sintmaartensdijk
second assistant accountant

Riley Temple
Location Assistant

Chlöe Thomas
production assistant

Matt Thompson
staff production assistant

Ani Vanoyan
key second assistant accountant

Lauren Von Huene
Production Supervisor: San Francisco

Chelsea Wehner
equipment/shipping coordinator

Stefon Whitaker
Set Production Assistant: San Francisco

Eike Wolf
director of sound stages & marketing

assistant to executive producer

Francisca Zapata
Locations Production Assistant

Yvette Zarlenga
payroll clerk

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.41 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix