vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

735 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

and

Daniel Giat
-

Giulio Steve
-

Producer

(edit)

producer

producer

executive producer

producer

co-producer

Lonnie Ramati
co-executive producer

Trevor Short
executive producer

Nikki Stanghetti
co-producer

executive producer

David Varod
executive producer in charge

Les Weldon
producer

Jonathan Yunger
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Tuomas Kantelinen
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Sam McCurdy
-

Editor

(edit)

Vincent Tabaillon
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Kate Dowd
-

Marianne Stanicheva
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Luca Tranchino
-

Art Director

(edit)

Ivan Ranghelov
-

Sonya Savova
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Valentina Mladenova
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Sonoo Mishra
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Angela Angelova
hair department coordinator, makeup department coordinator

Albena Atanasova
hair stylist

Daniela Avramova
key prosthetic makeup artist: Bulgaria

Claudia Catini
key hair stylist

Velikova Greta
makeup artist

Sofi Hvarleva
key makeup artist

Ivon Ivanova
makeup artist

Ralitsa Ginovska
Assistant Special Makeup Effects Artist

Petya Simeonova
makeup artist

Yana Stoyanova
makeup department head

Atanas Temnilov
additional makeup artist

Kristina Zlateva
special effects makeup lab assistant

Production Manager

(edit)

Rehan Baigh
assistant production manager

Valentin Dimitrov
production manager

Todd Gilbert
executive in charge of post-production

Veselin Karadjov
production manager

Emil Rangelov
production manager: second unit

Natalie Samanon
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Vasilena Boneva
third assistant director

Asya Chakarova
second assistant director

Zornica Cvetanova
third assistant director

Isaac Florentine
second unit director

Monika Hristova
second assistant director

Edis Seliminski
third assistant director

Antony Tanev
first assistant director: second unit

Craig Walser
third assistant director

Mary Ellen Woods
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Chavdar Papazov
prop fabricator

Anna Daverova
greens assistant

Nikolai Dikov
set dresser

Maria Doicheva
art department

Branka Gligorova
assistant art department coordinator

Orlin Grozdanov
key greensman

Anna Hadzhieva
art department coordinator

Lance K. Jones
3D models, texture artist

Stefan Manchev
draftsman

Rosen Marinkov
assistant greensman

Yossif Mladenov
set designer

Ivailo Nikolov
draftsman

Nikolai Nikolov
assistant set decorator

Chavdar Papazov
prop fabricator

Vladimir Petkov
carpenter

Domenico Reordino
head painter

Rosen Stefanov
leadman: set dressing

Yulian Svilenov
greensman: on-set

Alessandro Troso
set designer

Peter Tsenov
assistant painter

Konstantin Vitkov
storyboard artist

Evgeni Yordanov
construction manager

Sound Department

(edit)

Michael Baird
sound designer

Benjamin James Bradshaw
foley mixer

Ryan Briley
adr editor

Marco Dary
sound supervisor: Italy

Robert Dehn
sound studio manager

Chris Diebold
sound effects editor

Simon Diggins
adr mixer

Joseph DiMarco
adr editor

Kevin Froines
assistant sound editor

Trevor Gates
supervising sound designer

Jason Gaya
additional re-recording mixer, sound re-recording mixer

Brad Harding
foley editor

Angela Hemingway
dialogue editor

Steven Iba
supervising sound editor

Kiril Kaloyanov
boom operator

Vladimir Kaloyanov
sound mixer

James Miller
sound effects editor

Jonathan Miller
supervising sound editor

adr mixer: trailer

Kailand C. Reilly
sound effects editor

Jeffrey Roy
adr mixer

Natalia Saavedra Brychcy
foley editor

Boris Tanchev
second boom operator

Chris Terhune
sound editor

Vicki Vandegrift
foley artist

Jonathan Wales
re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Jovko Dogandjiski
special effects supervisor

Nikolay Furtunkov
special effects senior technician

Timothy Huizing
puppeteer: Lion

Ivo Jivkov
additional special effects

Pini Klavir
special effects supervisor

Mark Meddings
special effects foreman

Ben Murray
senior stereographer: Prime Focus World

Peter Nikolov
special effects technician

Reggie Rizzo
hair and fabrication specialist

Visual Effects

(edit)

Ritesh Aggrawal
stereo conversion supervisor

Gergana Spasova
digital artist, digital compositor

Kiril Altakov
matchmove/ lighting artist

Murali Anagani
pipeline technical director

Tomás Arando
digital compositor

Daniel Arenas Cortes
lighting artist

Simeon Asenov
visual effects art director

Javor Asenov
senior compositor, stereoscopic compositor

Georgi Atanasov
lead rotoscoper

Priya Ayengar
digital compositor: Prime Focus

Swapnil Bagul
machmove artist

Rehan Baigh
visual effects producer

Manuel Barrero
digital compositor

Anurag Bartare
digital compositor

Tanner Bartlett
digital compositor

Bradley M. Baxter
digital compositor

Terrence Bergeron
visual effects executive producer: Basilic Fly Studio

Suraj Bhagat
stereo compositor

Vishal Bhardwaj
digital compositor

Gaurav Bhira
compositor

Preetham Tej Boddu
prep lead

Ivailo Bonev
clean-up artist

Angelina Borisowa
visual effects editor

Chloe Bostian
digital compositor

Anthony Bottom
roto artist

Rigel Bowen
visual effects technical director

Ryan Bozajian
stereo compositing supervisor

Mike Bozulich
compositor

Jillian Brooks
visual effects coordinator

Wes C. Caefer
visual effects supervisor

Antonio Carbajo Bescansa
lighting artist

Jacob Carlsson
digital compositor

Jessica Carrington
stereoscopic production coordinator

Tom Castellani
senior technical director: stereo conversion

Paco Castillo
digital compositor , digital compositor: Ollin Studio

Balaji Chanda
digital compositor

Vishal Chauhan
compositor

Yana Chervenyashka
roto artist

Dhirendra Chhatpar
visual effects: dailies editor

Diana Chiflichka
rotoscoping artist

Stanislava Chiflichka
rotoscoping artist/digital artist

Santosh Choudhary
compositor

Eric D. Christensen
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Naeem Chudawala
visual effects artist

Isabel Copellar
rotoscoping artist

Scott Coulter
visual effects producer

Thomas Crow
stereo artist

D Diwagar
machmove artist: prime focus

J. Scott Daniel
visual effects artist

Shome Dasgupta
Head of Production: Primefocus

Danish Davis
digital compositor

Bharat De
visual effects supervisor: prime focus

Pablo del Molino
digital matte painter

Del DePierro
stereoscopic compositor

Peter Dimitrov
CGI artist

Tinko Dimov
digital compositor

Patel Divyesh
stereoscopic compositer

Pedro Domingo Luque
rigging td

Stanislav Draganov
visual effects

Stanislav Dragiev
co-vfx supervisor

Karthik Kumar Durairaj
visual effects artist: Basilic Fly Studio

Prabhakar Duraiswami
compositor: Basilic Fly Studio

Claire Duthie
prep lead assistant

David Ebner
matte painting supervisor

Luiz Elias
character modeler

Dusty Emerson
visual effects artist

Rao Eshwar
digital compositor

Oniel Fernandes
digital compositor

Domenico Ferraro
lighting technical director

Megan Flood
visual effects artist

Fortunato Frattasio
visual effects

Jonathan Fung
stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus

Nikolay Gachev
visual effects supervisor

Kristina Gacova
digital compositor

Saul Galbiati
compositor

Kremena Ganeva
digital compositor

Guillermo García Romero
digital compositor

James Gardiner
compositor: prime focus

Robert Garfinkel
roto artist

Georgi Garnevski
visual effects coordinator

Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente
crowd td

Dobri Georgiev
cg supervisor

Martin Georgiev
compositor, matchmove artist

Denitsa Georgieva
rotoscope artist

Veselina Georgieva
vfx sequence lead

Yana Georgieva
main unit data wrangler

Georgy.Petrov
rotoscope artist

Sofia Aleksieva
digital compositor

Robert Gibbons
compositor

Marlen Gil
roto artist

Ankit Gokani
visual effects coordinator

Hanna Goodman
compositor: prime focus

Pradeep Gownipuram
digital compositor

Johannes Groß
senior lighter

Veselin Gyurov
fx artist

Rikke Gjerløv Hansen
visual effects producer: Ghost VFX

Rio Harrington
lead stereoscopic compositor

Jack Hebert
lead visual effects artist

Anders Heilemann
fx artist

Aaron Herrera
matchmove artist: Hydraulx

Shannon Howald
compositor: prime focus

Dobromir Hristov
rotoscoping supervisor

Ivo Hristov
3D modeling and texturing, CGI artist

Milena Hristova
digital compositor

Drew Huntley
digital compositor

Eugene Iliev
visual effects coordinator

Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
modeling/texturing department supervisor

Ivelin Ivanov
digital compositor

Mihail Ivanov
matchmove artist

Tsvetan Ivanov
visual effects artist

Milena Ivanova
rotoscoping artist

Matthew S. Jennings
quality control lead

Ivan Kondrup Jensen
visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX

Lesley c Johny
roto artist: prime focus, visual effects artist

Lance K. Jones
visual effects

Kishor Joshi
visual effects artist

Josh Judd
digital matte painter

Rikke Hovgaard Jørgensen
visual effects producer

Ana Kaneva
visual effects

Peter Keranov
lead compositor

Delyan Ketipov
lead compositor

Sahil Khurana
visual effects coordinator

Andrea Kistler
visual effects coordinator

Andreé Knutsson
digital compositor

Eric A. Kohler
visual effects producer: Hydraulx

Stanislav Kolev
senior stereo compositor

Aditya Kolli
visual effects artist

Ivo Konsulov
visual effects artist, visual effects

Oleksandr Kostenko
digital artist, digital compositor

Lazarin Kouchev
lighting artist

Jaye Krebs
compositor: Prime Focus

Kalin Krumov
digital compositor

Amit Kumar
matchmove & rotoanim artist, matchmove artist

Amit Kumar
matchmove artist

Mahesh Kumar
compositor, visual effects

Nirmal Kumar
compositor, roto paint artist: Hydraulx

Vikas Kumar
bg prep artist

Yashawantha Kumar
digital compositor

Prakash Kumararajan
CG supervisor

Vishal Kushwah
digital compositor

Ganesh Kuttralam
paint artist: Basilic Fly Studio

Denny L. Laloo
VFX Producer: RMW Mumbai

Jordan Land
roto artist

Sun Lee
senior matte painter: Hydraulx

Ryan Littlefield
3D lead artist

Doug Loeb
systems admistrator: Hydraulx

Ojaswi Londhe
digital compositor

Valy Lungoccia
compositor

Arman Mafi
visual effects compositor

David Magee
stereoscopic conversion

Manikandan
compositing supervisor

Govindan Manivannan
roto and paint lead: Basilic Fly Studio

Richard Ivan Mann
visual effects producer: The Resistance VFX

Ran Manolov
CGI artist

Ivailo Marinov
digital compositor

Martin Marinov
digital compositor

Petar Mariyanov
digital compositor

Silviya Mariyanova
visual effects project manager, project manager

Stephen Mascarenhas
stereoscopic conversion: Prime Focus

Zack Mazerolle
visual effects editor

Irina Mazneva-Peycheva
rotoscope artist

Jamison McCord
compositor

Mare McIntosh
visual effects coordinator: Hy*Drau*Lx

Juan Melgoza
senior digital artist: Factory VFX

Nikolay Mihailov
compositor

Kalin Mihaylov
visual effects

Ivanna Mikhaylova
digital compositor

David Miles Wolkind
Digital Production Manager: Factory VFX

Petar Minov
visual effects editor

Radoslav Misarokov
leed visual effects project manager

Svetoslav Mitev
visual effects coordinator

Vishram Mondkar
visual effects

Frances Muthaiah
Matchmove Supervisor: Basilic Fly Studio

Shakil Nadkarni
matchmove artist

Saurabh Nandedkar
digital compositor

Nishant Narang
digital compositor

Nikola D. Nikolov
visual effects coordinator

Carlo Orlandi
digital compositor

Desi Ortiz
visual effects editor

Timucin Ozger
visual effects: Worldwide FX

Nikolay Pachov
visual effect editor

Rajendra Parab
matchmove artist

Bruno Parenti
digital compositor: Hydraulx

Rodgers Paul
matte painter

Jason Pauls
stereoscopic production coordinator

Milena Peneva
visual effects coordinator

Nick Peshunoff
vfx coordinators and qc supervisor

George Petkov
digital compositor

Emil Petrov
visual effects artist, visual effects: hydraulx

Pavel Petrov
digital compositor

Gabriela Petrova
rotoscoping artist

Julia Petrova
digital compositor

Joseph Vincent Pike
compositing supervisor

Iasen Pisarov
visual effects artist

Khatal Prajakta
Compositing lead

Srikanth Pullamsetti
machmove artist: prime focus

Stefan Rachev
digital compositor

Iavor Radev
lead visual effects coordinator

Milena Radeva
stereo matchmove artist

Sani Radeva
visual effects artist

Sharina Radia
digital producer: Reliance MediaWorks

Emil Radkov
visual effects coordinator

Vaithiyanathan Rajaguru
rotoscope artist: Basilic Fly Studio

RajaRajan
roto and paint lead

Balakrishnan Rajarathinam
head of production

Elena Rapondzhieva
visual effects coordinator

Mark Rasmussen
senior compositor

James Rees
compositor

William Reges
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Víctor Rivera
visual effects artist

Andrew Robles
digital artist: Factory VFX

Angel Gil Ruiz
lead matchmover: prime focus Vancouver

Josh Saeta
visual effects supervisor

Champak Saha
digital compositor

Amey Sakpal
digital compositor

Kevin Sheldon Saldanha
visual effects coordinator

Daniel Prathap Singh Samuel
roto artist: Basilic Fly Studio

Jessica Sanchez
roto artist

Yandri Sanchez
compositor

Elena Sandulova
rotoscope artist

Pinto Sasikumar
visual effects producer

Sathiyakumar
machmove artist

Yordan Savov
visual effects artist

Bryan Schory
roto artist

Anik Seguin
visual effects editor

Joel Sevilla
animation supervisor

Siddharth Shah
lead compositor: Rhythm and Hues

Nitin Shetty
compositor

Prasanna Siddharthan
compositor

Ben Simonds
compositor

Ashwin Singh
2d supervisor: Digital Domain/Reliance Mediaworks

Gabriel Sitjas
digital compositor

Aleksandar Slavov
rotoscoping artist

Jason Smith
rotoscoping artist

Boris Sokolov
senior stereo compositor

Paul Song
digital compositor

Ron South
assistant visual effects editor

Lyubov Spasova
roto artist

Martin Springer
digital compositor

Andrew Sprung
layout artist

Georgi Staikov
digital effects artist

Nemanja Stavric
texture artist: Worldwide FX

Boyan Stoyanov
vfx td

Stoimen Stoyanov
digital compositor

Stanislav Stoynev
visual effects

Armide Suarez
lighting td

Raju Subbaraj
matchmove artist

Ray Sun
digital compositor

Mohite Suraj
digital compositor

Josh Sutherland
hydraulx: Visual Effects Editor

Kelly Swenson
visual effects artist: FactoryVFX

Katrina Taylor
view-d editor

Radley Teruel
digital artist

Nicklas Thiesen
digital compositor

Nacho Thomas
digital matte painter

Piyush Tiwari
visual effects artist

Peter Tomov
head of matchmove and simulation departments

Micole Toyloy
senior digital artist: Factory VFX

Hoa Tran
visual effects artist: Prime Focus

Adriyana Tsvetanova
lighting artist

Melanie Rose Tucker
digital compositor

Eric A. Tuxen
visual effects project manager

Parikshit Tyagi
compositor

Desislava Valcheva
senior stereo compositor

Alexander Valev
sequence supervisor: Worldwide FX

Nirav Vamja
matchmove artist: prime focus

Jordan VanDina
visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Daniel Vasev
digital compositor

Vladimir Vatev
rotoscope artist

Nikolay Velinov
modeling and texturing artist

Petar Velitchkov
digital artist

K. Vinoth Krishnan
matchmove artist: Basilic Fly Studio

Chunchu Viswamitra
matchmove artist, matchmoving artist

Konstantin Vitkov
digital matte painter

Dimitar Vranchev
rotoscope artist

Nicolaus Waetjen
digital/paint compositor

Angus Wakefield
cg lead

Jordan Weber
roto artist

Shelley Welch
animator

Stephen Willey
head of systems and engineering

Derek Winslow
senior matte painter

Oliver Wolff
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Christal Wolgamott
visual effects producer: Factory VFX

Mark Wright
visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Saxson Xavier
matchmove artist: Basilic Fly Studio

Kristina Yakimova
matchmove/layout artist

Radoslav Yanudov
digital compositor

Milen Zhelyazkov
digital compositor

Petko Zhivkov
digital artist

Hazra Anup
matchmove artist

Chad Cortvriendt
visual effects producer

Kyle Cunningham
communications associate: Prime Focus World

Himanshu Meena
Senior Matchmove Artist

Andreas Nehls
stereoscopic compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Boyan Anev
stunts

Angel Angelov
stunts

Dejan Angelov
stunts

stunts

Boris Borisov
stunts

Ivailo Dimitrov
stunt double: Kellan Lutz

Miroslav Dimitrov
stunts

Dimiter Doichinov
stunt performer

Denko Doykov
stunts

Ilian Emanviov
stunts

Genadii Ganchev
stunt performer

Guillermo Grispo
fight choreographer

Zahari Grozdanov
stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Radoslav Ignatov
stunt double: Liam Garrigan

Borislav Iliev
fight choreographer

Ivan Iliev
stunts

Rowley Irlam
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Kellan Lutz

Milen Kaleichev
stunts

Svetoslav Kangalov
stunts

Ivo Kehayov
stunts

Kalin Kerin
stunts

Kristiyan Kolin
stunts

Ben Mahoney
stunts rigger

Georgi Manchev
stunt performer

Stilyan Mavrov
stunt performer

Trayan Milenov-Troy
fight team

Venko Mishev
stunts

Ivan Neshev
stunts

Dobomir Neytchev
stunts

Radoslav Parvanov
stunt double: Scott Adkins

Radka Petkova
stunt performer

Rumen Petrov
stunts

Elitsa Rajeva
stunt performer

Pavel Shalamanov
stunts

Paul Shapcott
assistant stunt coordinator

Stefan Shopov
stunts

Krasimir Simeonov
stunts

Vasil Simeonov
stunts

Reni Sirmina
stunt double: Gaia Weiss

Georgi Stanislavov
stunts

Vencislav Stojanov
key stunt rigger

Vasil Terziev
stunts

Kiril Todorov
stunts

Teodor Tsolov
stunts

Vladislav Tzvetianov
stunts

stunt double: Liam McIntyre

Simeonov Verbanov
stunts

Tihomir Vinchev
stunts

horse master

Vasil Yordanov
stunt performer

Yordan Zahariev
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Hristo Aleksandrov
first assistant camera

Peter Berglund
lead stereographer

Ian Bird
key grip

Ivan Chertov
second assistant camera

camera operator: "b" camera, cinematographer: second unit

Filip Filipov
key rigging grip

Julian Filipov
grip

Vasil Galabov
grip

Nikolay Georgiev
grip trainee

Stoyan Georgiev
grip

Julian Gochev
scorpio head

Rodrigo Gutierrez
camera operator

Ivan Hristoskov
grip

Lyubomir Hristoskov
grip

Nikolai Kostov
grip

Tsvetan Kostov
grip

James Notari
digital imaging technician

Emil Petkov
grip

Georgi Petkov
key grip

Radoslav Petkov
first video assist operator

Lorenzo Senatore
camera operator

Mario Spanna
libra head technician

Venelin Stepanov
best boy grip

Petar Stoianov
grip

Alexandra Bachvarova
still photographer

Konstantin Velichkov
assistant camera

Konstantin Vladimirov
gaffer: 2nd unit, gaffer: b unit

Dimitar Vuchkov
grip

Mihail Yanakiev
second assistant camera

Adriana Yankulova
epk

Iliya Yonev
grip

Yavor Zahariev
gaffer

Yordan Mihaylov
assistant camera trainee

Animation Department

(edit)

Jonathan Bombard
simulation sequence animator

Konstantin Nikolov
animator

Yanko Petrov
animator

Sani Radeva
animator

Robby Wong
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Clare Harlow
casting assistant

Hrista Ilieva
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Djanina Baykoucheva
wardrobe consultant

Ina Damianova
costume supervisor

Ani Gelinova
costume supervisor

Marco Idini
assistant costume designer

Asen Karanikolov
set costumer

Aneta Velizar Kounova
ager/dyer

Viara Sirkova
set costumer

Antonia Tocheva
costume department coordinator

Georgi Petrov Yakimov
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Debajit Barman
editorial

Des Carey
digital intermediate executive producer

Paul Harb
additional editor

Brian Hayashi
post-production coordinator

Kate Hickey
assistant editor

Aaron Kroger
outpost engineer

Stephen Lovett
outpost supervisor

Neelkanth Mapara
on-line editor

Ryan McKeague
digital intermediate assist

Devon Meadows
digital intermediate assistant

Keenan Mock
digital intermediate assistant

James Notari
dailies supervisor

Sachin Patidar
on-line editor

Paul Sage
digital intermediate colorist 3D

Girish Takle
dailies editor

Jonathan Taylor
first assistant editor

Ian Vertovec
digital intermediate colorist

Music Department

(edit)

Laurence Anslow
assistant engineer

Selena Arizanovic
music supervisor

Tom Bailey
second engineer

Tony Blondal
orchestrator

Alison Brown
studio manager

Kevin J. Doucette
music assistant

conductor, orchestrator

Shannon Erbe
temp music editor

score and mix engineer

Melanie Goncalves
music coordinator

David Hage
copyist

Karolina Kantelinen
musician: vocalist

Kustaa Kantelinen
additional recording

Rosa Karo
score coordinator

Roger Kosteck
music wrangler

Asia Popowich
score editing

Brian Richards
music editor

Matthew Robertson
synth programming and editing

Patrick Savage
musician

Mark Skillingberg
music editor

Xénia Stollár
copyist

Nicki Wells
musician: vocalist

Tanya Wells
musician: vocalist

Ryan Svendsen
music coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Milen Bojichkov
driver: cast

Yavor Mantarkov
driver

Spas Temelkov
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Aaron Becker
main & end title designer

ADR voice artist

Denitza Daverova
location manager

Rick Eyler
director of business and legal affairs

Jeffrey Greenstein
vice president: international sales

Darren J. Fawthrop
Voice ADR

Yavor Kirilov
stand-in

Seth Kleinberg
executive producer: main and end titles

Shiri Lerner
production coordinator: usa

Valeria Marinova
assistant production coordinator

Mila Maslarova
script supervisor: second unit

Hristina Mechkova
accountant

Mark Micucci
U.S. accountant

Travis Mitchell
production accountant

Violeta Piperevska
production coordinator

Poriazov Anton
stand in: Luke Newberry

Susan Pusateri
production executive

Kristina Raditcheva
production staff

Lonnie Ramati
production business affairs

Shelly Stoyanova
script supervisor

Svetoslav Svilenov
crowd marshall

Ray Tamayo
manager staff accountant

Lyudmil Tanev
set coordinator

Erika Wunch
Unit Publicist

Ventsislava Yoveva
production accountant

Dominique Combe
head of production

Other

(edit)

Millennium Films
-

Ark Entertainment
-

Cathay-Keris Films
-

Diamond Films
-

Entertainment One Benelux
-

Huaxia Film Distribution Company
-

M2 Pictures
-

Metropolitan Filmexport
-

Next Entertainment World
-

Nikkatsu
-

Pro Video Film & Distribution Kft.
-

Splendid Film
-

Village
-

DeA Planeta Home Entertainment
-

Eagle Films
-

-

Joyncontents Group
-

Lionsgate Home Entertainment
-

Lionsgate Home Entertainment
-

Zon Audiovisuais
-

Basilic Fly Studio
-

Factory VFX
-

Ghost VFX
-

Prime Focus
-

RotoFactory
-

Digital Post Services
digital asset servicing

sound mix

E. Rancati
props

Filmograph (II)
titles

Intelligent Media
international monitoring agency

LightIRON Digital
digital intermediate, mobile dailies provided by Outpost

On Sight
stereoscopic shooting services

Sonic Magic
sound post-production

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.27 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix