vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

530 views

Director

(edit)

Scott Hornbacher
-

Gwyneth Horder-Payton
-

Julia Cox
-

Desta Reff
-

Katie Robbins
-

Christopher Keyser
-

Anna Fishko
-

Peter Parnell
-

Producer

(edit)

Sean Sforza
co-producer

Pavlina Hatoupis
producer

Steven Brown
co-producer

Anna Fishko
producer

Scott Hornbacher
executive producer

Christopher Keyser
executive producer

Perri Kipperman
co-executive producer

executive producer

Blake McCormick
co-producer

Marcy Patterson
co-producer

executive producer

David A. Stern
executive producer

Alixandre Witlin
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Amy E. Duddleston
-

Robert Ivison
-

Craig Dewey
-

Christopher Gay
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Sharon Bialy
-

Gohar Gazazyan
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Patrizia von Brandenstein
-

Art Director

(edit)

Christa Munro
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Maria Nay
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Janie Bryant
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Kristina Frisch
makeup artist

Valerie D. Jackson
key hair stylist

Lesa Nielsen
period and special makeup effects artist

Melissa Buell
makeup artist

Lana Grossman
makeup department head

Cyndilee Rice
makeup artist

Theraesa Rivers
hair department head

Tifanie White
makeup artist

Silvina Knight
makeup artist

K.J. 'Troy' Zestos
additional hair / additional hair stylist

Kim Ayers
key makeup artist

Mara Rouse
makeup artist

Calvin Scott
makeup artist

John Damiani
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Adam Moos
executive in charge of production

Sergio C. Rodriguez
production supervisor

Cynthia Stegner
post production executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Shawn Dyrdahl
first assistant director

Jessica Faires
second assistant director

Gina Triola
second second assistant director

Christopher Wolfe
second second assistant director

Gary Cotti
second second assistant director

Bryce Hudson
second second assistant director

Susan Iskiwitch
second second assistant director

Ni'Cole Pettis
dga trainee

Lisa M. Rowe
first assistant director

Richard L. Fox
first assistant director

Amy Wilkins
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Katalin Bujnova
paint decorator: set dec

Christina Giovacchini
2nd on set dresser

Teri Lane
assistant property master

Julia K. Levine
set designer

Jane Madden
set dec shopper

James Pollack
draper

Aaron G. Rodriguez
stand-by painter

Mark Walbaum
art department coordinator / art dept coordinator

Beau Anderson Sr.
carpenter

Lex Gernon
production assistant

Molly Goodman
property pa

Linda Herrera
set dresser

Charlie Jaramillo
key greensman

Aimee O'Shea
props

Edward V. Pannozzo
Construction Buyer

Adam Tankell
graphic designer

Louie Esparza
paint foreman

Bethany Barton
buyer

John Michael Kehoe
property buyer

Jaime Mengual
prop buyer

Gretchen Dalton
Prop Shopper

Kate English
set dec buyer

Pooja Sharma
props

Brandon Arrington
graphic artist: set decorating

Charli Jayson
props

Karen Koprowski-Stout
artist

Martin Charles
graphic designer

Sarah Regan
standby painter

Rafael Somarriba
set dresser

Dwayne Turner
storyboard artist

Peter Beck
storyboard artist

Marcella Brennan
props

Kenneth Garrett
sculptor supervisor

Gisoo Javadi
set dresser

Gabriela Peñúñuri
props buyer

Adam Rowe
assistant art director

Easton Michael Smith
set designer

Robert J. Carlyle
construction coordinator

Trish Gallaher Glenn
property master

Andrew Hull
assistant art director

Sean D. Jackson
set dresser: pilot

Patricia Klawonn
set designer

Michael Mikita Jr.
paint supervisor

Adam Mull
set designer

Greg Papalia
set designer

Steven Samanen
graphic designer

Liz Toonkel
art department assisstant

Michael A. Truesdale
art department coordinator

Timothy Vierra
propmaker foreman

Fante Zamora
set dresser

Patrick Beals
prop designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Thomas Giordano
playback/utility

Elizabeth Rainey
foley artist

Jody Thomas
foley artist

Gary C. Bourgeois
re-recording mixer

Samuel Ejnes
mix technician

Alexandra Fehrman
re-recording mixer

Cormac Funge
supervising sound editor

Diego Gat
dialogue editor

Tom Hartig
boom operator

Pete Nichols
sound effects editor

Amanda Beggs
sound mixer: second unit

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

adr mixer

adr mixer

Mark Agostino
pro tools playback operator

Casey Genton
sound effects editor

Jeff Gross
foley mixer

Robert Jackson
boom operator

Kevin Nanaumi
first assistant sound editor

Nicholas Feil
adr mixer

Zach Wrobel
sound utility

Rob Young
re-recording mix technician

David Esparza
sound designer

William B. Kaplan
sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Joe Pancake
special effects supervisor

special effects technician

Michael Lantieri
special effects supervisor

Joe Love
special effects technician: pilot

Visual Effects

(edit)

Chris Faczek
compositing supervisor

John Heller
visual effects supervisor

Hossein Jafari
systems engineer: FuseFX

Steven Lloyd
senior compositor

Lewis Menga
VFX Editor: Fuse FX

visual effects artist

Rachel Faith Hanson
visual effects producer

Josiane Fradette
visual effects producer

Stéphanie Morin
visual effects artist

Sylvain Theroux
visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX

Amelie Thomas
visual effects coordinator: Raynault VFX

Frederic Dupere
visual effects artist

Éric Hamel
visual effects artist

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist / Compositing Supervisor

Brian Smallwood
digital compositor

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor

Teddy Wirtz
compositor

Jason Richardson
compositor

Yoshi Vu
visual effects artist

Shawn Ewashko
digital compositor

Eliott Beaudon
visual effects artist

Sebastian Brown
digital compositor

Amélie Rey
digital compositor: Raynault VFX

Jean-Pierre Riverin
visual effects artist

Michaela Dehning
visual effects artist

Matt Resta
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Joe Ross
utility stunts

stunt double: Don Harvey - "Rupert Vajna"

Brian Danner
stunts

Matthew Dion
stunt performer

stunt double - LUCILLE/ L. Scott Caldwell

Mark R. Miscione
stunts

stunts

Bryant Burnett
stunts

Haydn Dalton
stunt performer

Rosemarie DeWitt

Tim Mikulecky
stunt performer

Spencer Mulligan
stunt double: Matt Bomer

Stunt Double: Mark O'brien

Larry Rosenthal
stunt driver

Eric Linden
stunt double: Ryan O'Nan

stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Mike Bonnaud
rigging gaffer / best boy electric

Kirk Bloom
second assistant camera

Alejandro J. Castillo
lighting technician

Michael P. Catanzarite
key grip

Brian Ciocco
grip

Jennifer Clasen
still photographer

Craig Clements
best boy grip

Jason Garcia
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Nicholas Kaat
chief lighting technician

Carl Lammi
camera utility

Pat O'Hara
key grip

Richard Rasmussen
lighting console programmer

Charles Simons
dolly grip

Gary Katsuya Ushino
additional first assistant camera

Jim Leidholdt
a camera dolly grip

Sean Burris
grip

Conrad Dobbie
grip

Eddie A. Reid
electrician / electrician: as Eddie A. Reid

Jake Schultz
digital utility

David Chameides
camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam

Matthew Malsbury
dolly grip

Paulina Bryant
camera utility

Scott Dropkin
"b" camera operator

Ryan Elvira
grip

Stephen Martel Lucas
assistant camera: c camera

Thomas McCarty
lighting technician

Andrew Pauling
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Chris Cuevas
steadicam operator

Andy DePung
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Chris Herr
movi technician

Diego Mariscal
a dolly grip

Jon McAdams
grip

Ryan Prouty
digital imaging technician

Spencer Shwetz
digital utility: additional

Mike Visencio
set lighting rigging gaffer: pilot

Chloe Weaver
a camera first assistant camera

Casting Department

(edit)

Brad Bittner
extras casting

Katie Bowman
extras casting

Alyssa Morris
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kristin Adams Achtmeyer
set costumer

Delerna Moore
set costumer

Monica Vasquez
set costumer

Valerie Manahan
set costumer: background

Tiger Curran
assistant costume designer

Christine Nguyen
set costumer

Kaden O'Keefe
costumer

Haley Vigil
costume production assistant

Joyce Kim Lee
costumer

Giorgia Tramontano
costumer

Hilary Parkin
costumer

Arin Burke
costumer

David Profeta
key costumer

Cate Adams
costumer

Felicia Leilani Jarvis
costumer

Christina Gagnon
costumer

James David Leal
set costumer

Patricia Peppard
costumer

Christian Svenson
costumer: additional

Editorial Department

(edit)

Daniel Hasenstaub
broadcast producer: Technicolor

Emily Jane Matthews
post-production coordinator

Lauren Nicolette
assistant editor

Craig Dewey
assistant editor

Lauren Giordano
assistant editor

Cary Israel
assistant editor

Jonny Converse
assistant editor

James Michael Hegarty
post-production coordinator

Electrical Department

(edit)

Eddie A. Reid
electrician: as Eddie A. Reid

Location Management

(edit)

Joe Burns
location manager

Justin Louie
key assistant location manager

Lary Vinocur
key assistant location manager

Martin J. Cummins
key assistant location manager

Hektor Larios
key assistant location manager

Eric Mills
key assistant location manager

Steve Woroniecki
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

score recording engineer

Nicholas Skalba
composer: additional music

Fletcher Beasley
composer: additional music

David Carbonara
song producer / songwriter

Jessica Weiss
music editor

Adam Klemens
conductor / orchestrator

vocal contractor

Geoff Stradling
arranger

Vit Kral
music recording engineer

Kelci Hahn
singer

John Fee
composer: additional music

Jen Monnar
music editor

Benedikt Brydern
music coach: violin

Grayson Sanders
trailer music

Stephen Lotwis
music editor

Dan Parr
orchestrator

Alex Ruger
copyist

Transportation Department

(edit)

Brian Moore
transportation coordinator

Chris Ason
driver

Lori June Moore
DOT Clerk

Robert J. Morton
transportation captain

Laurence Tozzi
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Deidra Dwyer
production accountant

Noah Kloor
writer's production assistant

Suzanne C. Swindle
script supervisor

Joshua Thomas Brown
production secretary

Julian Camillieri
writers' assistant

Graham Clark
production assistant

Kamyla Davis
assistant to executive producer

Megan Jordan
production coordinator

Aimee O'Shea
on set props

Ivano Pulito
assistant to executive producer

Keegan Zall
craft service

Tanya Savard
Assistant Production Coordinator

Beatriz Loera
basecamp production assistant

Rosanne Gibson
accounting clerk

Robert St. Laurent
prop assist

Molly Bernitz
production assistant

additional script supervisor

Lauren Ouellette
production assistant

Kristine Bochum
2nd assistant accountant: wrap

Megan Marquardt
office production assistant

Zack Wallace
assistant to co-executive producer

Sarah Witt
set dressing production assistant

Samara Bay
dialect coach

Jessie Cohen
production assistant

Mary Ann Kellogg
choreographer

Rhona Rubio
additional script supervisor

Steve Solomon
animal trainer

Ashley Weber
production assistant

Matthew Winters
production assistant

Joserolando Bravo
production assistant

Brian Dunigan
production assistant

dialect coach

Jamie Fortenberry
additional set production assistant

Tomi Hutton
production assistant

Joshua L. Laolagi
assistant production coordinator

Alison Li
payroll assistant

Amanda Marie Moore
production assistant

Spencer Schwartz
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.73 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix