vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

577 views

Director

(edit)

Steven K. Tsuchida
-

Peter Lauer
-

Stuart McDonald
-

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Tony Hernandez
executive producer

Michael Wimer
executive producer

David Bausch
producer

executive producer

executive producer

Alex Murray
executive producer

consulting producer / executive producer

Kelsie Kiley
associate producer

Christine M. Ryan
associate producer

Jeff Lowell
executive producer

Melissa G. Nathan
associate producer

executive producer

Kerry Orent
line producer

Sandy Wernick
executive producer

executive producer

Sarah Rath
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Christopher A. Lee
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Niels Alpert
-

Joe Kessler
-

Editor

(edit)

Kyle Gilman
-

Marnee Meyer
-

Agnes Grandits
-

Veronica Rutledge
-

Sheri Bylander
-

Shawn Paper
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Cody P. Beke
-

Marc Hirschfeld
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Anastasia White
-

Art Director

(edit)

Melissa Shakun
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Nicole Montagnino
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jacqueline Oknaian
-

Rosemary Lepre
-

Daniel Lawson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Roland Cory McCutcheon
hair department head

Maria Maio
makeup supervisor

Paul Molnar
special makeup effects artist

Monique Benoit
makeup artist

Shellie Biviens
2015

Nancy Nieves
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Vincent Schicchi
special makeup effects artist

Erica Preus
makeup artist

Tomasina Smith
makeup artist

Ande Yung
key makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Danielle Blumstein
unit production manager

Jake Fuller
production supervisor

Lisa Melodia
post-production supervisor

Jamie Blank
unit production manager

Karl Frankenfield
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Eddie Griffith
second second assistant director

Sarah Fairchild
second assistant director

Yann Sobezynski
first assistant director

Jennifer Truelove
first assistant director

Dana Zolli
second assistant director

Stuart Feldman
first assistant director

Bobby Kennedy
key second assistant director

Bobby Kennedy
second assistant director

second second assistant director

Jamie Sheridan
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Alyssa Motschwiller
art department coordinator

Kelly Syring
charge scenic

Emilie Misset
art department pa / art dept production assistant / art department production assistant

Elizabeth Eggert
Assistant Prop Master

Ron Engler
key construction grip

Tim Linden
property master

Jonathan Huggins
lead man

Marissa Sher
graphic designer

Hudson Meredith
graphic designer

Tom Nierenberg
set dresser

Emily Gaunt
charge scenic artist

Adam Karavatakis
draftsman

Korina Palomino
art dept. pa

Diane Rich
scenic artist

Dayna Deletto
assistant art director: United States

Spenser Granese
art assistant

Kara Haas
set dresser

Omar Vaid
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Andrew Mastronardi
assistant sound editor

Matt McLarty
sound mixer

Gary Parker
utility

Jonathan Walter Reyes
boom operator

Jerrell Suelto
adr mixer

Phil Rosati
sound mixer

Allison Howe
sound utility

Tom Ryan
re-recording mixer

Jerry Yuen
boom operator

Ryan McCabe
adr recordist

sound editor

Chris Chae
adr recordist

Special Effects

(edit)

Drew Jiritano
special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

(edit)

Sean Cusack
visual effects artist

Alexander Friedman
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

William Cote
stunts

Gabriel Hansen
stunt performer

Greg Harvey
stunts

Stephen Izzi
stunts

Thomas Place
stunt coordinator

special action performer

stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jonathan Beck
camera operator: "a" camera

Corey Gegner
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera

Ali Goldstein
still photographer

Robert Ansbro
best boy electric

John P. Fitzpatrick
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Johnny Erbes-Chan
key grip

Kyle Knudson
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Kent Arneson
light board operator

Eric Gearity
key rigging grip

James Strosahl
digital imaging technician

Yousheng Tang
b camera operator/steadicam

Anthony DeRose
b - camera second assistant camera

Michelle Sun
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: 'a' camera / first assistant camera: a camera

Jennie Jeddry
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera

Arthur Herman
video playback assist

Mike Swearingen
second assistant "a" camera

Daniel Casey
first assistant camera: c camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera:c camera

Rob Harlow
key grip

Daniel Sharnoff
c camera operator / camera operator

Haffe Acosta
loader

Bob Calandro
best boy grip

Graham Klatt
key grip rigging

Michael Marzovilla
gaffer

Malcolm A. Purnell
additional camera operator

Guillermo Tuñon
digital imaging technician

Zenfeek
best boy electric

Carlos Barbot
loader

Michael DeRario
second assistant camera

Erin Henning
camera operator: b camera

John Morgan
grip: los angeles

Christopher Vidaic
key grip

Tom Anderson
best boy rigging electric

Robert Falcone
rigging gaffer

Emily Millay Haddad
computer and video playback operator

Nicholas Hahn
first assistant camera

Ian O'Neill
dolly grip: c camera

K.C. Roballo
grip

Chris Rosen
shop electrician

Ryan Toussieng
camera pa

Casting Department

(edit)

Hunter Lydon
extras casting / background casting

Kyle Martin
extras casting / extras casting assistant

Jill Pettigrew
casting assistant / casting associate

Seth White
casting associate

Brianna Bailey
extras casting assistant

Dann Fink
adr voice casting

adr voice casting

Elizabeth Berra
casting assistant

Allison Cohn
casting associate

Heather Reidenbach
background casting director

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sonja Cizmazia
wardrobe supervisor

Molly Schaefer
costume coordinator / shopper

Melissa Lawson
set costumer

Corinne Reuter
key tailor

Rosemary Lepre
assistant costume designer

Hassan Boone
costumes production assistant

Christie Espinosa
additional set costumer

Arielle Cooper-Lethem
costume assistant

Trenton Dallas
set costumer

Carmia Marshall
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Anthony Raffaele
colorist

Martina Nilgitsalanont
assistant editor

Ryan Duffy
colorist: dailies

Lisa Melodia
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor / post-production supervisor

Sean Cusack
assistant editor

Michael Amodio
post production supervisor

Mike Nuget
on-line editor

Veronica Rutledge
first assistant editor

Peter Hagan
assistant editor

Michael Lefcovich
on-line editor

Nicole Looper
post-production coordinator

Location Management

(edit)

Timothy Goldberg
assistant location manager

David Ray Martin
location manager

Logan Bonilla
assistant location manager

Linda Perkins
location scout

Mike George
location key assistant / key locations scout

Augustus David
assistant location manager

Alexis Lancer
location scout

Jessica Elena Chavarria
location assistant

Gine Lui
location scout

Ayden Skye
location coordinator

Steven W. Carbajal
assistant location manager

Erick Freitas
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Lindsey Taylor
music coordinator

Christopher A. Lee
composer: theme music

Robin Urdang
music supervisor

Kevin Bluhm
composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Liam Ferguson
production driver

William Hissong
driver

Robin Monaghan
transportation

Ralph Volpe
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Michele-Nanette Miller
tax credit specialist

Sky McGilligan
writers assistant / assistant to jim and jeannie gaffigan / office production assistant

Mathias Luque
production staff / background production assistant helper

Shaina Danziger
writers assistant

Libby Feltch
assistant production coordinator

Pamela Giangreco
production assistant: first team

Bianca B. Gonzalez
production assistant

Karli Montague
production secretary

Morgan Newell
production coordinator

Courtney L. Newsome
payroll accountant

Jessi Partridge
office production assistant

Reid Pierce
office production assistant

James Stayne
first assistant accountant

Katie Tibaldi
writers assistant

Nick Alford
assistant to executive producers

Devin Ershow
assistant production coordinator

Brian Friedman
first assistant accountant

George Lambert
key set production assistant

Stephanie L. Sparks
set production assistant

Morgan Howard
production accountant: 2015

Hillery L. Moran
Stand-in for Ashley Williams

Donielle Muransky
script coordinator

Jennifir Nicolich
office production assistant / production assistant

Jen Frosch
production assistant

Parker Hull
Script Coordinator

Dane Antonaccio
production accountant

Genevieve Aniello
Assistant to Tony Hernandez

Shannon De Zeeuw
production secretary

Eva Owens
production assistant / first team production assistant

Liz Vaida
assistant to a.goldberg

Adam Bailey
production assistant

Charles Dewey
production assistant

Bobby Rose
production assistant

Joe Murphy
writers assistant

Samuel Epstein
production assistant

Corinne Kassor
script supervisor

Michael King
set medic

Amina El Etreby
script supervisor

Daniel Gay
production assistant

Timothy Goldberg
Assistant Location Manager

Joshua Huffman
production coordinator

Aaron Jensen
second assistant accountant

Amanda Krader
post pa

Alisha East
set production assistant

voice actor

Devin Mone
set medic

Nadege Pierre
additional production assistant

Emily Steiker-Epstein
production assistant

Dustin Bewley
set production assistant

Laura Fearon
Payroll Accountant

Jennifer Gaston-Gates
First Assistant Accountant

Laura Hieronimczak
production staff

Ian Kadis
Accounting Assistant

Charlie Kessler
Assistant to Producer

Ron Kochie
set medic

Sean Taylor Stentiford
Jim Gaffigan Stand In

Alison Mo Massey
assistant to executive producer

Donald Matturro
Second Payroll Accountant

Linda H. Miller
production accountant

Erik-Anders Nilsson
Stand-In for Jim Gaffigan

Lupe Salinas
production secretary

Marlon Small
production assistant

Jason Turer
office production assistant

Jordan Zaslow
assistant to executive producers

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.59 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix