vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

526 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Jeff Howard
-

Charise Castro Smith
-

Rebecca Klingel
-

Elizabeth Ann Phang
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Charise Castro Smith
supervising producer

Justin Falvey
executive producer

executive producer

Darryl Frank
executive producer

Jeff Howard
supervising producer

Dan Kaplow
producer

Ann Kindberg
co-executive producer

supervising producer

Trevor Macy
executive producer

Elizabeth Ann Phang
co-executive producer

Brian Sherwin
associate producer

Emily Fenster
associate producer

E.L. Katz
co-executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

The Newton Brothers
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Michael Fimognari
-

Maxime Alexandre
-

Editor

(edit)

Jim Flynn
-

Brian Jeremiah Smith
-

Ravi Subramanian
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Anne McCarthy
-

Tara Feldstein
-

Chase Paris
-

Kellie Gesell
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Patricio M. Farrell
-

Art Director

(edit)

Heather R. Dumas
-

Hugo Santiago
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Kristie Thompson
-

John France
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Lynn Falconer
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Marcia King
special effects makeup department coordinator

special effects makeup department head

Greg McDougall
special effects makeup: sculptor

Evelyn Roach
hair stylist

Staci Witt
makeup department head

Giancarlo Brajdic
special effects makeup: moldmaker / special makeup effects: moldmaker

John Tarro
hair department head

Jillian Erickson
makeup artist

Erica Dewey
makeup artist

Ren Rohling
makeup artist

Lance Aldredge
hair stylist

Daniel McQuade
life casting

Joshua Adams
special makeup effects studio technician

Midian Crosby
special makeup effects studio technician

Production Manager

(edit)

Anthony Gore
post-production supervisor

Todd King
unit production manager

Christina Northrup
production supervisor

Brian Sherwin
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Katye Kalivoda
second second assistant director

second assistant director

Janell M. Sammelman
first assistant director

Kevin Breen
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Ian Breslerman
set dec leadman / on set dresser

Brandon Cunningham
plasterer

Chelsea Lockhart
set dresser

John Greg Moncrief
scenic charge

Sady Paige Nifong
props / assistant property master

Scott Nifong
property master

Jared Pendergrass
assistant property master

Jose F. Garcia Pineda
gang boss: set / gangboss

Jessica Tyler Segal
art department coordinator

Peter Sikkelee
paint foremen

Michelle Sink
graphic designer

Nara Smith
art department production assistant

Drew Wills
artworker/digital designer

Shanice Williamson
props buyer

Dustin Berry
set buyer / set decoration buyer

Chuck Sitero
set dresser

Jason Williamson
on set dresser

Charlotte Lee
set decoration buyer

Glenn Peison
prop assistant

John France
leadman

Chris Arnold
set designer

Wren Boney
construction medic

Ellie Crosby
art department production assistant

Melissa Kay Glaze
set dec coordinator

Alexander Hernandez
set dresser

Shawn W. Logue
prop assist

Erik Louis Robert
set designer

Monika Van Schellenbeck
set decoration buyer

Kelly Irby
set painter

Wright McFarland
set designer

Calvin Myers
greensman

Zoey Wang
prop coordinator

Adea DeCarlo
set dresser

Lisana Renee Southerland Eckenrode
set painter

Michael Hauck
carpenter

Britain Cramer
set designer

Ron Mason
set designer

Jamie Rama
illustrator

Aferdita Redmond
scenic

Kristen Nowotarski
set designer

Travis Sullivan
set dresser

Taylor Weeks
scenic

Ron Yates
set designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Romain Drouillon
french dubbing recordist

Aaron Byrnes
sound utility

Jason Dotts
dialogue editor / supervising dialogue editor

Trevor Gates
supervising sound editor

Mike Horton
foley artist

Kate Jesse
boom operator

Paul Knox
sound effects editor

Sam C. Lewis
dialogue editor

Jared Marshack
mix technician

Timothy D. McKeown
foley artist

Ryan Meadows
assistant sound editor

Matthew Nicolay
sound mixer

Danial Shimiaei
stage re-recording engineer

Jonathan Wales
re-recording mixer

Beau Williams
sound mixer

Matthew Thomas Hall
sound effects editor

Ryan Coursey
sound recordist

adr mixer

Michael Baird
dialogue editor

Brian Dunlop
dialogue editor

Jerrid Jones
sound utility: additional

Michael Phelan
EPK Sound Mixer

Walter Spencer
foley artist

Special Effects

(edit)

Ken Gorrell
special effects coordinator

Wes Perry
special effects foreman

Tara Tote
FX Animator

Durk Tyndall
fabricator

Victor Kerkslager
special effects technician

James Carter
special effects foreman

Shawn Windisch
special effects technician

Joshua Johnson
on set special effects

Michael Schorr
fabricator

Skylar Gorrell
gang boss

Wayne Rowe
gang boss

Visual Effects

(edit)

Keith Adams
visual effects supervisor

Nicholas Chilelli
Layout Artist

Chris Cox
cg producer: Spin VFX

Eric Doiron
head of compositing: Spin VFX

Travis Gagne
visual effects editor

cg supervisor

Graham L.L. Gibbard
compositor

Mitch Hounslow
visual effects editor: SPINVFX

Inna Itkin
Lead Lighter

Richard Kratt
visual effects artist

Mark Krentz
cg supervisor

Erwan Leroy
head of 2d: SPINVFX

George Macri
visual effects executive producer: SPIN VFX

Brett Madill
cg artist

Roger Nall
visual effects supervisor: 11: 11 MediaWorks

Jignesh Patel
compositor

Lucy Robert
visual effects coordinator

Takayuki Sato
title sequence design/animation: Filmograph

Caitlin Schooley-Groneveldt
visual effects producer

Daryl Shail
head of production: Spin VFX

Tim Sibley
effects supervisor: Spin VFX

Cary Smith
visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX

Mike Soppit
visual effects editor

Brian Tong
vfx editor: Spin VFX

Brian Yuan Zhang
vfx editorial supervisor: Spin VFX

Christian Moreton
lead compositor / Lead Compositor

Brad Moylan
compositor

Sumit Pokarna
digital compositor

Igor Senkin
Visual effects

Neishaw Ali
visual effects executive producer

Nathaniel Caauwe
lead roto artist

Stephanie Landriault
digital compositor

Antonio Luis
digital compositor: Spin VFX

Yulia Levitas
compositor: Spin VFX

Adam Baker
animator: Spin VFX

Seth Martiniuk
digital compositor

Travis Reinke
3d scanning and modeling

Geoff Sayer
compositor

April Suen
digital compositor

Eryn Thorsley
visual effects artist

Aadel Forootan
cg supervisor

Shiyuan Guo
vfx lighting artist

Bo Howe
digital effects

Daniel Pelc
digital compositor

Richard Rodrigues
compositor

Pedro Vilas
groomer and fx artist

Cheng Xuejie
visual effects

graphics & visual effects

Michelle Brennen
visual effects producer

Teague Chrystie
visual effects artist

Veress Kovács István
senior matte painter

Jongju Lee
lead animator: SPIN VFX

Felipe Siem
lighting artist: Spin VFX

Ayaz Ahmed Vijapurwala
tracking/matchmoving: SPIN VFX

Yun Zou
roto/paint artist

Stunts

(edit)

Chuck Borden
stunt coordinator

stunt rigging coordinator

stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Carla Gugino

stunt rigger

Keith Ward
stunt rigger

Kevin Waterman
Stunt Double: Henry Thomas / stunt double: Henry Thomas

stunt driver

Kelly Bellini
stunt double: Carla Gugino

stunt driver

Paul Burke
stunts

John Evanko
stunt driver

Courtland Fuller
stunt double: Robert Longstreet

Michael Hugghins
stunt rigger: High Speed Stunt Winch Operator

Cal Johnson
stunt driver

stunt performer

Alexis Lord
stunt double: Victoria Pedretti

stunt double: Oliver Jackson-Cohen

Danny Majzlik
stunt performer

Corrina Roshea
stunt double: Kate Siegel

Austin Seifert
stunt double: Fedor Steer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Greg Williams
first assistant camera / camera operator

Joy Britt
best boy electric rigger

Joe Cassano
dolly grip: "a" camera

Brandon Cundiff
key rigging grip

Eric Damazio
key grip

Tony Damazio
best boy grip

Mike Davidson
best boy electric

Steve Dietl
still photographer

Christopher Dombeck
set lighting technician

Benjamin Eades
loader

Lovell Ford
electrician

Tyler Garrett
bestboy rigging grip

Andrew Glover
gaffer

Pete Klingenberg
rigging gaffer

Christopher Louis
lighting technician: Dayplayer

Griffin McCann
"a" second assistant camera

Rodrigo Melgarejo
digital utility

Brian S. Osmond
camera operator: "b" camera

a camera operator / steadicam operator / a camera/steadicam operator

Sam Rembert
lighting console programmer

Stephen Stumberg
hd video assist operator

Art Villasenor
technocrane operator

Troy Wagner
first assistant camera: a camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: A Camera

Steven David Walton
electrician

Jason Wible
fixtures foreman

Doug Volz
grip

Eric Townsend
grip

Raul Peña
electrician

Alexandra Poss
fixture technician

Chris Salamone
dolly grip "b" camera

Jacob Alvarez
b dolly grip

Ron J. Courtney
rigging grip

Chris Getman
electrician

Ashton Hammill
head technician

Robert Bryce Milburn
grip

Jake Kee
rigging electrician

Alan Newcomb
first assistant "b" camera

Brandon Williams
rigging grip

Brock Byrd
assistant camera

Tony Fallico
digital utility: additional

Tina Rowden
still photographer

Tim Welch
grip

Jim Buford
rigging electrician

Erika Doss
still photographer: Prop

Craig Nix
remote head technician

Caroline Oelkers
loader: dayplay

Erin Strickland
Loader

Thomas Gossard
Electrical Rigger

Zach Dunlap
Rigging Electric

Animation Department

(edit)

Michael Halley
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Fabiana Arrastia
adr voice casting

Michelle Pak
casting assistant

Kalas Pendergraft
extras casting

Morgan Robbins
casting associate / casting assistant

Heather A Taylor
extras casting

Susan Boyajian
adr voice casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Jana Acevedo
seamstress

Adrene Ashford
costumer

Terri De Haan
costume supervisor

Kim Rollins Dometrovich
truck costumer

Tessa Kicklighter
key costumer

Julie Love
costume coordinator

Anthony Reno
set costumer

Tracey Rogers
assistant costume designer

Audrey Strahan
costume pa

M.L. Hart
costumer

Jeffrey Mayhue
ager dyer

Mandy Fason
additional costumer

Cait Burk
seamstress

McKenna Duffy
costume production assistant

Paula Renee
Buyer / stylist

Stephanie Herrera
additional textile artist

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jill Bogdanowicz
senior colorist

Grey Clawson
nextLAB dailies operator

Alana Gordhamer
post-production assistant

Kyle King
colorist: dailies

Daniel Linge
dailies producer

Daniel Halprin
post-production assistant

Robb Raufus
assistant editor

Jason Brotman
assistant editor

Tamar Feder
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Matt Bender
location assistant

Danny Majzlik
key assistant location manager

Hernan Rey del Castillo
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager

Ricky Tyree
location assistant

Carlos Rey Del Castillo
location manager

Ryan Watterson
location scout / assistant location manager

Natalie Govin
location coordinator

Caitlin Nowak
location assistant

Ian Bogert
location assistant

Rico Price
location assistant

Luis Clar
location scout

Patrick Rofoli
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Bethany Brinton
music preparation

James Burkholder
assistant to composer

The Newton Brothers
conductor / piano

Brett Pierce
music editor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Holly Jordan
dot compliance

Gary Woods
transportation coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Kyle Allgood
production assistant

Jenny Arasi
assistant to director mike flanagan / assistant to director: Mike Flanagan

Jax Baker
production coordinator

Chris Basler
script coordinator

Aaron Becker
title designer / title designer: main

Emerald Black
key set production assistant

Christopher O. Brooks
power/temperature technician

Jerome Butler
dialect coach: Michiel Huisman

key set medic / medic

Simon Clowes
title designer: main

Christina Dirkes
assistant: Meredith Averill and Mike Flanagan

Tim Dobbs
medic

Alycia Garcia
production safety manager

Marjan Ghadrdan
snake safety

Brittany Godfrey
mortician consultant

Tala Hobballah
assistant to producer

Michael Horvath
production coordinator: Netflix

John Cole Kirksey
additional production assistant

Jake Kuhn
production assistant

Andrea Manners
script supervisor

Ilana McAllister
production accountant

Troy James Miller
main title producer: Filmograph

Courtney Perdue
writers' assistant

Emielia Put
production assistant

John M. Scherer
assistant: Trevor Macy

Wes Walker
production assistant

Shelby Q. Warren
assistant production coordinator

Frances Heeber
Studio teacher / studio teacher

Anna L. Blanchard
travel coordinator

Sean Baldwin
production assistant

Tonnie Smith
payroll clerk

Davey Sawitzky
production assistant

Kathleen J. Walsh
production assistant

travel coordinator

Taylor Flaim
production assistant: day player

Wesley Kuykendoll
production assistant

Rob Porter
police coordinator

Gabriel Pressman
stand-in

Lois Yaroshefsky
studio teacher

Leslie Cohen
adr loop group

Carl S. Pyrdum Jr.
police security

Victoria Rupert
production assistant

Michelle Stadler
construction accountant

Ian Bogert
production assistant

Joel Timothy Bible
set educator

Mario Cerrito III
production assistant

Jim Dunlap
assistant accountant

N. Ann Hall
payroll clerk

Aaron Shore
office production assistant / production secretary

Jamie Stimach
ghost

Jamie Varnum-Speak
video technician

Shanice Williamson
accounting clerk

Stephen Dean
stand-in

Jackie Marshall
miscellaneous crew

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.83 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix