vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,469 views

Director

(edit)

Brooke Kennedy
-

Jim McKay
-

Fred Toye
-

Tess Malone
-

Nelson McCormick
-

So Yong Kim
-

Alex Zakrzewski
-

Félix Enríquez Alcalá
-

Writer

(edit)

Phil Alden Robinson
-

Tegan Shohet
-

Aurin Squire
-

Marcus Dalzine
-

Joey Hartstone
-

Keith Josef Adkins
-

Eric Holmes
-

William M. Finkelstein
-

Jacquelyn Reingold
-

Laura Marks
-

Davita Scarlett
-

Ryan Pedersen
-

Joey Scavuzzo
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer / producer

executive producer / producer

Liz Glotzer
executive producer

Gina Barcenilla
coordinating producer

William M. Finkelstein
consulting producer / executive producer

Brooke Kennedy
executive producer

executive producer

David W. Zucker
executive producer

associate producer / coordinating producer

Jordan Sheehan
co-executive producer

Robyn-Alain Feldman
producer

Sean Varga
associate producer

Jacquelyn Reingold
co-executive producer / supervising producer

co-executive producer / executive producer

Eric Holmes
coordinating producer

Laura Marks
co-producer / producer

Tegan Shohet
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Marcus Dalzine
co-producer

Joey Hartstone
co-producer

Kristin Cameron
producer

Alison Cross
executive producer

Debra Lovatelli
producer

Davita Scarlett
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Aurin Squire
co-producer / producer

Nancy Herrmann
executive producer / producer

Phil Alden Robinson
executive producer / executive producer

Margo Johnston
associate producer

Carina Sposato
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Buckley
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Tim Guinness
-

Petr Hlinomaz
-

Ronald Víctor García
-

Editor

(edit)

Gary Levy
-

Matthew Kregor
-

Allyson C. Johnson
-

Erica Freed
-

Christopher S. Capp
-

Jake Cohen
-

Dan Erickson
-

Deborah Moran
-

Amanda Pollack
-

James W. Harrison III
-

Richard Lowe
-

Dave Labich
-

Nathan Floody
-

Liz Merrick
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Mark Saks
-

Ian Subsara
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Hilda Stark
-

Art Director

(edit)

Frank White III
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Beth Kushnick
-

Shannon Finnerty
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Daniel Lawson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Emily McKenzie
hair department head

Andrea Miller
department head makeup

Cheria Brown
hair stylist

Emily Nowacki
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Kim Taylor
makeup artist

Kelley Coleman
makeup artist

J. Jared Janas
wig maker

Jessica Padilla
makeup artist

Daria Y Wright
key hair stylist

Lauren Napier
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Monet Moon
key hair stylist

Claire Orr
key hair stylist

Madeliene LeCuyer
key hair stylist

Caitlin Boland
hair stylist

Carla L. Muniz
key hair stylist

Samantha Wiener
hair stylist

Datania Gregg
key hair stylist

Janine JP Parrella
makeup artist

Tara Zielenski
makeup artist

Greg Cooper-Spencer
hair stylist

Lisa Hazell
key hair stylist

KeLeen J. Snowgren
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Nancy Herrmann
unit production manager

Laura Heaney
production supervisor

Steven Hornstein
post-production supervisor

Maria K. Chavez
production supervisor

Matthew Rubino
production assistant

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Glen Stewart
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Sarah Rae Garrett
first assistant director

Denis Doyle
first assistant director

Jack Carroll
second assistant director

Emily Sherman
second second assistant director

Genevieve Palmieri
second assistant director

Meredith King
second second assistant director

Jack A. Birdsall
dga trainee

Lisa McPherson
second assistant director

Devorah Jaffe
second assistant director

T.J. Hallett
dga trainee

Alicia Triana Tabeau
second second assistant director

Cort Hessler
second unit director

Michael L. Walker
additional first assistant director / first assistant director

Marcos González Palma
first assistant director

Bridget Kane
second assistant director

Heather Verbeke
second assistant director

Donté Bouyer
second second assistant director

Liza Lasser
second second assistant director

Kyle Casper
additional second assistant director

Michelle Regina
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Olivia O'Halloran
art department coordinator

Derrick Alford
construction coordinator

Lyle Booth
assistant art director / graphic designer

Paul George Divone
key carpenter

Peter Betulia
key construction grip

Darrell K. Keister
assistant art director

Tom McDermott
leadperson / leadman

Alan Muzeni
set dressing foreman / lead dresser

Mitchell Shelton
set dresser / lead dresser

Jessica Kosky
scenic artist / scenic

Leslie Bloom
assistant set decorator

Laura Gilliar
assistant property master / property assistant

Daniel Ritchel
property master

Patty Bonfante
shop coordinator

Jason Hylton
set dresser

Joan Lynch
set dresser

James McDonagh
on set dresser / set dresser

Joseph E. Petruccio
assistant set decorator

Kelly Oates
on set dresser / property assistant

George Grant
best boy construction grip / second company construction grip

Emily Gaunt
scenic charge / charge scenic artist

Faye Armon-Troncoso
assistant property master / property master

Brian Howard
scenic artist / scenic

Morgan Jones
art department assistant

Dane McDermott
lead dresser

Thomas Quegan
assistant property master

Ed Joseph
on-set dresser / set dresser

Steph McNally
assistant set decorator / set dec buyer

Jed Bernstein
journeyman / foreperson

Paul James Hecker
camera scenic

Pat Walker
scenic charge

James Gilliar
assistant property master

Trace McDermott
lead dresser

Nathanial Glisson
shopman

Francis Jankowski
art department production assistant

John Marrett
journeyman

Susannah McCarthy
co-property master

Milen Sarandev
camera scenic

Sylvia Trapanese
foreman

R.J. Wilson
set dresser

Phil Beck
on-set dresser

Judy Feltus
set dresser

Liv Hunt
art department production assistant

James Kelleher
property master

Carolyn Petruccio
on-set dresser

Rob Price
shopman

Melissa Stampley
foreman

Linda Yeckley
scenic

Daniel R. Kersting
set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator

Pete Nastasi
on set dresser

Angela Cullen
assistant art director

Eric De Jesus
scenic artist

Elizabeth Duby
scenic artist

Hallie Fu
art department assistant

A. Jake Holland
props / property assistant

Anne Blackie
assistant decorator

Gary Corsaro
property assistant

Brian Beck
assistant property master / key on-set property master

Seth Finkin
property assistant

Theresa Petruccio
set dresser

Melissa Elizabeth Stewart
props

George M. Couri Jr.
set dresser

Robert Miller
assistant property master

Juliana Ross
Set Dec Buyer

Johanna Hartzell
prop production assistant

Nisrine Omri
set dresser

Mandy Stahl
set dresser

Antoninette George
assistant property master / on set dresser

Sam Panuccio
on set property master

Morgan Sabia
key on-set property master

Dan Winberg
key on-set property master

Sean Murray
graphic designer

Sophia Barrett
props

Chris Sanicki
set dresser

Jessica Jones
set dresser

Dana Kenn
camera scenic

Deborah Zometa
props

Rhea Bundrant
assistant set decorator

Brandon Cheek
set dresser

Nicholas Cipriani
set dresser

Laureen Clarke
set dresser

Magnus Collins
property assistant

Paul Hernandez
set dressing foreperson

Kelsey Hillerud
assistant property master

Jonathan Huggins
leadperson

Starlet Jacobs
assistant art director

Bryan Johnson
assistant art director

Marc Lesser
set dresser

Mohammad Malak
style frame designer: opening sequence

Lisa Mareiniss
shop coordinator

Ramona Messina
key on-set property master

Neolysa Ramos
industrial scenic

Thomas Hudson Reeve
key on set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

James Baker
sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit

Detlef Halaski
re-recording mixer: german

Scott Waz
adr mixer

Andrew Kris
re-recording mixer

Julien Pirrie
foley mixer / foley supervisor

Dan Korintus
dialogue editor

Lawrence Zipf
re-recording mixer

Dan Edelstein
adr editor / sound supervisor

Gioia Birkett-Foa
boom operator

Gareth Rhys Jones
foley artist

Jose Torres
utility sound

William Kozy
boom operator / boom operator: second unit / additional boom operator

Sean Garnhart
sound designer

Stuart Stanley
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor

Wyatt Sprague
sound effects editor

Zane D. Bruce
foley editor / foley artist

Jonathan Corona
assistant sound editor

Colette Dahanne
re-recording mixer

Fred Judkins
sound supervisor

Frank Morrone
re-recording mixer

Gabriel Sanders
boom operator

Nick Papalia
sound assistant editor / assistant sound editor

Jesse Ehredt
sound recordist

Alex Sullivan
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Sue Harding
foley artist

Krissopher Chevannes
adr mixer

Joseph Winterbotham
assistant sound editor

Dario Biscaldi
foley mixer

Lindsay Pepper
foley artist

Marty Vites
dialogue editor

adr mixer: New York / adr mixer

Angela Organ
adr editor / sound supervisor

Kristin Catuogno
adr recordist

Gwilym Perry
foley editor

Sam Walsh
foley mixer

Spyros Poulos
sound mixer: behind the scenes / pro tools music playback mixer

Patrick Hogan
dialogue editor

Anton Gold
utility sound / sound mixer

John-Paul Natysin
sound utility

Daniel Brooks
second boom operator

Nick Roberts
adr mixer

Fred Kupfer
boom operator: Florida Unit

George V. Lopez
sound utility: florida unit

Mark Weber
sound mixer: Florida Unit / sound mixer: florida unit

Lucas Feuser
Assistant Sound Editor

David Jobe
foley mixer

Dawn Lunsford
foley artist

Alicia Stevenson
foley artist

Antony Zeller
foley editor / foley mixer

Betsy Nagler
boom operator: additional / sound utility: tandem/additional

Derek Pacuk
pro tools playback mixer

Gibran Farrah
adr mixer

Max Hughes
adr mixer

Marsha Smith
utility sound

Paula Boram
foley artist

adr mixer

Naaman Haynes
dialogue editor

Felix Lau
sound editor

Mitchell Lestner
sound effects editor

Oleg Belogorsky
adr mixer

John D'Aquino
pro tools playback mixer

Elliott Elsey
adr recordist

adr mixer

Chris Whiteside
adr mixer

Mitch Dorf
adr mixer

Matt Stillo
adr recordist

Ruth Sullivan
foley artist

Jason Swanscott
foley artist

Kris Chavannes
adr mixer

Isaac Derfel
re-recording mixer

Patrick Farrell
sound utility

Jamie Talbutt
foley mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Andrew J. Bly
visual effects executive producer: The Molecule

Luke DiTommaso
visual effects supervisor: The Molecule

Dianshuo Zhang
digital compositor

Ryan Rakes
digital compositor / visual effects supervisor / compositor

Jonathan Skabla
lead digital compositor

Ezra Christian
visual effects producer

Rick Shick
compositing supervisor

Lawson Deming
visual effects supervisor

John Cory Jamieson
visual effects producer

Brian Lis
visual effects coordinator

Giovanni Lovatelli
visual effects manager / visual production manager

Garrett Fallin
visual effects artist

Caitlyn Knapp
visual effects artist

Tammy Sutton
visual effects producer

Ariyan Hashemi
digital compositor

Richard Lampasone
visual effects artist

Aaron Wei
senior compositor

Artur Elson
visual effects artist

Matthew Fernandez
visual effects producer

Jesse Speer
digital compositor

Brian Hobert
digital compositor

Greg Minihan
visual effects editor

Bill Parker
compositor

Zoran Mladenovski
digital compositor

Andie Eikenberg
digital compositor / digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Justin Fox
digital compositor

Hee Yeon Chang
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Eun Sol Cho
digital compositor

David Lebensfeld
visual effects supervisor

Philip McGuire
visual effects supervisor

Grant Miller
visual effects supervisor

Matt Utterback
digital compositor

Shiying Li
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Noah Barnes
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX / digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Elias Saliba
compositor

Bill Ian Hudson
visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: The Molecule

Matt Zunich
visual effects editor / vfx assistant editor

John Youlen Sung
digital compositor: The Molecule

Brad Clapper
digital compositor

Casi Blume
cg lead / cg lead artist / digital compositor

Nick Chamberlain
digital compositor

Carl Edlund
senior matte painter

Suzanne Hillner
digital compositor

Christian Boudman
visual effects artist: The Molecule

Matthew T. Perry
senior compositor

Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer
digital compositor

Daniel Kaczkowski
digital compositor

Pratham Karnik
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Eugene Kolb
vfx artist

Hae Deun Woo
digital compositor

Sercan Yasar
visual effects artist: Ingenuity Studios

Worth Bjorn Walters
visual effects supervisor

Stunts

(edit)

Cort Hessler
stunt coordinator

Bob Roseman
stunt double: Paul Guilfoyle / stunt performer / stunts / stunt driver

covering stunt coordinator / stunts

Gene Harrison
stunt driver / stunt coordinator

Frank Bal
stunt performer

Chad Hessler
stunt coordinator

Covering Stunt Coordinator / stunts

stunt player / stunts

Aline Mayne
stunt double: Christine Baranski

James Northrup
stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Drew Leary
stunts

Josiah Nolan
stunt double: Gary Cole

Ben Rezendes
stunts

stunts

Jamal Warren
stunt double: toby

Michael C. Brennan
stunt double: David Call

Erin E. Clyne
stunt performer

stunt driver

stunt performer

Dylan Hintz
stunt performer

Nnamdi Nwosa
stunts

Ashley Pynn
covering stunt coordinator / stunt double: Rose Leslie

Drew Reade
stunt burly frat friend 1

Kevin Rogers
stunt performer

stunt actor

Jonah Young
stunt performer

Frank Alfano
stunt performer

stunt performer

Donald John Hewitt
stunts

Keisha Richards
stunts

stunt performer

Joanne Lamstein
stunts

Andrew Mihalko
stunt performer

Damali Ross
stunt actor / stunt double: Cush Jumbo

Ákos Schenek
stunts

stunts

Jenel Stevens
stunt performer

stunt performer

Jenna Hellmuth
stunt driver: Rachel Dratch

Jason Mello
stunts

Adair Moran
stunt double: Sarah Steel

Dejay Roestenberg
stunts

Matt Triplett
stunt driver

stunts

Stunt Double: Shanel Bailey

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Mike Sime
24 frame video playback supervisor

Tim McAuliffe
gaffer / chief lighting technician

Ryan Young
assistant chief lighting technician / rigging gaffer

Brendan Quinlan
first company grip

René Crout
first assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera

first assistant camera: "b" camera

Sancheev Ravichandran
loader

Erik Galuppo
video/computer playback supervisor

Howard J. Cournoyer
shop electric / dimmer board operator

Brian Edmiston
dolly grip: "a" camera / a dolly grip

Charlie Friel
electric / electrician / assistant chief lighting technician

Sandy Hays
camera operator: "a" camera / b camera operator / a camera operator

Tim McCauliffe Jr.
assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / chief lighting technician

Brian Stocklin
shop electric

Vincent Arteca
second company grip

Dana DeSalis
electrician / electric

Alec Jarnagin
steadicam operator / a camera operator / A Camera/Steadicam Operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Vinnie Laraway
loader / second assistant camera / libra head technician / mini scorpio head technician / mosys head technician

Diana Matos
b camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / b cam operator

John Marcotte
grip

Tommy Scoggins
loader / second assistant camera

Cameron Sizemore
second assistant camera: b camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera

Liz Hedges
second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant a camera / second assistant b camera

Bob Becchio
first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator / first assistant a camera

Alisa M. Colley
second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant b camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera

John Nasta
grip

Chris Scarafile
b camera operator

Rehema Imani Trimiew
24 frame video playback supervisor

Antonia Sheppard
second assistant camera

Jan Burgess
second assistant "c" camera: day player / second assistant camera

Matthew Harding
loader

Andrew Lupo
grip

Vinny Arteca
second company grip

Robb McCleary
b dolly grip

Ian Schneider
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Alan Stetson
key rigging grip

Elizabeth Casinelli
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Milly Itzhak
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Al Stetson
first company grip / key rigging grip

Billy Lynch Jr.
electrician

Wylda Bayron
camera operator

John Flanagan
rigging gaffer

Joe Striffler
grip

Kioomars Doroodi
lighting technician / lighting designer / electric

Brian Gambardella
electric

Dmitry Kibrik
grip / dolly grip: "b" camera

Petr Hlinomaz
a camera operator

Tommy White
grip

Kenny Pickney
dimmer board operator

Kenny Martell
loader

Kevin Burns
video playback

Aaron Monaghan
electric / electrician

Rob McCleary
dolly grip: "b" camera

Lisa Sene
additional camera operator / additional camera/steadicam operator

David Taicher
b camera operator: day player / steadicam operator: day player / b camera/steadicam operator: day player

Elizabeth Fisher
still photographer

Julia Del Valle
assistant camera / second assistant b camera

electrician

John Simmons
electrician

Nkemakonam Umenyi
assistant camera

Elias Morales
grip

John Lopez
still photographer

Andre McLane
electrician

Frank La Frazia
dimmer board operator

John Marcot
grip

Mike L. Germaine
key grip: Florida unit

Fred Kimble
best boy grip: florida unit / best boy grip: fl unit

Alfonso Diaz
second assistant "a" camera day player / second assistant camera: "a" camera, b unit day player

K.C. Roballo
grip

M. Parker Shippey
electrician

Kyle Blackman
assistant camera

Jack L. Douglas
grip

Jim Galvin
dimmer board operator

Lyndon Gonzales
second company grip

Tesfaye Hamanot
grip

Hector Herrera
set lighting technician

c camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Max Katz
grip

Ramel Monroe
grip

Nick Taffuri
electric

Chad Lear Plunkett
grip

Tim Widdop
electrician

Peter DeNicola
lighting technician

Mat Irby
additional grip

Jeff Neumann
still photographer

Tiffany Armour-Tejada
digital imaging technician

James Gucciardo
camera operator

Dimitry Kibrib
grip

Randy Lin
electrician

Joshua F. Padilla
rigging grip

Justin Powers
grip

Benjamin Ross
rigging grip

James Temme
electrician

Lucas Ankney
electric

Mark Balderston
electric

James Edmiston
second company grip

Chris Eustache
grip

Nick Protofanosis
grip

Renato Quiridumbay
lighting technician

Tom Wills
camera operator: "b" camera, second unit

Dan Woods
key rigging grip

Joe Ziegler
key rigging grip

Brian Cardenas
loader

Seth Dean
electrician

Chase Hartwig
electrician

Devin Harvin
second company grip

Neire Hester
grip

Carl Landi
key rigging grip

Doyle Lee
electrician

Peter Nolan
b camera operator

Ray Rechill
electrician

Keith W. Rodriguez
grip

Spencer Rubin
grip

Rachael Saltzman
dimmer board operator

Derrick Smiley
electrician

Myo Campbell
second assistant camera

Animation Department

(edit)

Steve Angel
animator / creative lead / design

Nick Fairhead
animator

Alexandre Iliach
animator / post-production / post production

Abbey Kerr
producer

Ivan Neveu
animator / post-production / post production

Casting Department

(edit)

Heather Reidenbach
extras casting

John E. Andrews
casting associate

Dann Fink
adr voice casting

adr voice casting

Ian Subsara
extras casting / extras casting associate / casting associate

Michael Allen
extras casting / extras casting associate

Arthur Dutkanicz
extras casting director / extras casting

Debbie Andrews
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brian Turpin
tailor

David Brooks
assistant costume designer

Daniele Hollywood
assistant costume designer

Rachel Leek
wardrobe supervisor

Suzanne Pakier
set costumer

Toya Dubin
costume pa / costume coordinator

Molly Smith
set costumer / wardrobe supervisor

Micheline Brown
wardrobe supervisor

Michelle Roy
costume coordinator / assistant costume designer

Anne E. Stebbins
costume production assistant

Sarah J. Holden
assistant costume designer

Alyson Hui
set costumer / costumer

Begonia Berges
set costumer

Margaret Moy
background costumer

John Porto
set costumer

Randi Featherstone
set costumer

Jeremiah Fisher
additional set costumer

Kristen Konzet
costumer

Rene Marie Irwin
set costumer

Susan Salzano
wardrobe supervisor: florida unit

Billie Nelson
set costumer

Lawrence Bell
tailor

Melissa Gangi
additional set costumer

Abby E. Oliver
costume assistant

Caroline Horton
set costumer

Cassidy Mosher
costumer

Cara Czekanski
on-set costumer

Lizzie Collector
on-set costumer

Courtney Colston
on-set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Steven Bodner
supervising digital colorist / Supervising digital colorist / colorist

Matt Breitenbach
on-line editor

Laura Habecker
post-production coordinator

Stacy Chaet
workflow producer

Max Cypress
workflow supervisor

Anna Dearth
post-production assistant

Cristina Esteras-Ortiz
on-line project manager / project manager

Brian May Gibson
colorist: dailies

Rob Sciarratta
colorist

Alden Tuck
post-production coordinator

Kurt Hahn
post-production assistant

Jon Van Wye
on-line editor

Tim Vincent
final colorist

Aaron Burns
color assist

Abbie Cooke
post-production coordinator

Chris Gennarelli
colorist: dailies

Steve Sahagun
assistant editor

Samantha Wallace
additional post-production coordinator

Tif Luckenbill
on-line editor

Alex Durie
colorist

Rachael Black
digital intermediate assist

Thomas Centrone
project manager

Allyson Geiger
data management

Robert Loughlin
dailies producer

Blake Pruitt
post-production assistant

Isabel Cafaro
digital intermediate producer

Andrew Hodgdon
colorist: dailies

Daniel Hasenstaub
broadcast producer: Technicolor

Ryan Allen
assistant editor / additional editor

Davis Clenney
Dailies Coordinator

Sabrina Gortz
dailies assistant

Philippe Majdalani
episodic producer

Moy-Ann Smith
post-production assistant

Brian Wilkowski
colorist: dailies

Dan Erickson
assistant editor

Rhiannon Moriarty
dailies technician

Richard Lowe
assistant editor

Dave Labich
assistant editor

Mitchell Wu
post-production coordinator

Roger Fenton
assistant editor

Tyler Thorpe
broadcast producer

Mark Allen Wilson
assistant editor

James W. Harrison III
assistant editor

Jennifer Helm
project manager

Elizabeth Vendetti
assistant editor

Bill Stokes
colorist: dailies

Ilana Urbach
assistant editor

Peter Tadros
assistant editor

Valerie Landesberg
post-production coordinator

Justin Allison
assistant on-line editor

Nathan Floody
assistant editor

Meghan Griesbeck
episodic coordinator

Nicole Guillermo
dailies producer

Location Management

(edit)

Lynn H. Powers
location manager / locations manager

Renee Rodriguez
location coordinator / locations coordinator

Scott Ferlisi
assistant locations manager / assistant location manager

Tyler Cobb
assistant locations manager / location manager

Matthew H. Wiesner
location scout

Andrew Poluha
location pa

Teddy Schenck
location scout

Christian Powell
location assistant

Lindsey Lambert
location scout

Calvin Reddy
assistant location manager

Sam Baloff
assistant location manager

Sherrill Smith
location manager: florida unit / location manager: fl unit

Emilia Rinaldini
location assistant

Florence Belafonte
location assistant

Anthony Mandello
location assistant

Michael L. Mizrahi
location scout

Gine Lui
locations scout

John Papp
location assistant

Andrew Celeste
location coordinator

Kalita Greene
assistant location manager

Steve Nyberg
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

David Buckley
performer

Robyn Buehler
music clearance

Sharyn Gersh
music editor

Jason Harkins
music supervisor

Richard David Brown
music editor

music contractor

Mauricio J. Balvanera
assistant music editor

composer: additional music

The Co-Stars
additional music

Vito A. Colapietro II
additional music

Neely Dinkins Jr.
additional music

Udi Harpaz
additional music / composer: additional music

singer: ensemble

Jasper Randall
choir contractor

Suzanne Waters
singer: soloist

Anthony Weeden
orchestrator

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Tess Malone
script supervisor

Anju Andre-Bergman
script coordinator

Meghan L. Welsh
script coordinator

Abraham Kemmis
additional script supervisor

Melinda Taksen
script supervisor: Florida unit

Rachel Connors
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Gene O'Neil
transportation captain

John O'Neill
transportation captain / transportation co-captain

John Canavan
transportation co-captain

Jason Bowers
driver: rigging electric

Ernie Acquavella
transportation co-captain

K.C. Colebrooke
transportation co captain: florida unit

Nicole McMillan
transportation dispatcher: florida unit

Additional Crew

(edit)

Luis Ogando
second assistant accountant / assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant

Stephanie Lane
production accountant

Yana Shif
first assistant accountant / second assistant accountant

Erica Larson
writers' assistant / production assistant: writers'

Camilla Plummer
payroll accountant

Vera Meyer
assistant: Mr. Scott

Wilson Rivas
craft service / caterer

Ryan Trent Williams
assistant: Liz Glotzer

Amanda Lynch
production coordinator

Shannon Smith
production secretary / assistant production coordinator

Wyatt Eldridge
office production assistant

Thomas Jennings
second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant

Tandace Nassiri-Sheijani
set production assistant

Alex Lilje
set production assistant

Jason Ridgeway
set production assistant

Matt Ward
office production assistant / production secretary

Kauveh Khozein
assistant: Mr. Zucker

Parmjot Girn
accounting clerk / payroll clerk

Jason Ortiz
production assistant / set production assistant

Jack Glascott
assistant: Mr. Zucker

Yasmeen Cesare
assistant production coordinator

Anderson John Heinz
production assistant / office production assistant

Hope McCullough
set production assistant / staff production assistant

Howard Shipman
assistant parking coordinator

David Ramirez
writers' production assistant

Anju Andre-Bergman
production secretary

Laura Heaney
production coordinator

Eric Holmes
assistant: Robert and Michelle King

Jessica Jay
production assistant / key production assistant

Tarin Kennedy
assistant accountant

Joseph Perron-Kozar
assistant production coordinator

Eric Schmidt
assistant accountant

Taylor Thompson
writers' assistant

Bianca B. Gonzalez
second assistant accountant

Adam Toltzis
assistant: Ms. Glotzer

Andre Azevedo
video and computer playback supervisor

Rainer Evans
production assistant

Meredith King
background production assistant

Christopher Lane
production assistant

Emily Sherman
key production assistant

Carrie Solomon
production assistant: writers'

Nate Crowley
production secretary

Allie Rotche
office production assistant

Rae Binstock
office production assistant

Abby Harvell
set production assistant

Naren Henry
background production assistant

Irving Miller
technical advisor

Brandon Core
set production assistant

Lauren Bambino
assistant: Robert and Michelle King

Tiana L. Thomas
production coordinator

Chad Knuth
writer's production assistant

Dani Lasser
assistant production coordinator

Justin Bryant
production assistant / set production assistant

Noemi Feliz
production assistant

Chelsea Siciliano
production assistant

Matt Killip
payroll clerk

Grace Stalley
set decoration production assistant

Lauren Vanderschuur
set production assistant

Ali Newhard
production assistant

Ashanti Ngozi
office production assistant

Andrew Bolzman
production assistant

Megan Lee
set production assistant

Miguel Toledo
set production assistant

Baylie Barnes
office production assistant: florida unit / office production assistant: fl unit

Emily Chancey
set production assistant: Florida unit

Theresa Frankel
production coordinator: florida unit / production coordinator: fl unit

Sam Muñoz
set production assistant: miami unit

Geliani Perez
production secretary: florida unit / production secretary: fl unit

Mariana Serrano
production assistant

Sandy Boyd
Medical Consultant / consultant

Maggie Rose Yanniello
production secretary

James Bodnar
law enforcement technical advisor

Gabrielle Pauling
production assistant

Emilia Rinaldini
location assistant

Randall Miles
stand-in: John Procaccino

Kat Harley
stand-in

Joe Mancini
stand-in

Jesus E. Martinez
ADR Loop Group

Sarah Perlin
set production assistant

Ryan Peterson
wrangler

Steven Pimsler
technical advisor: aikido

Christine Pitcairn
animal trainer

Jade Chow Young
production assistant

Antony Mastrobuoni
production assistant

stand-in

Rory J. Aylward
Military Technical Advisor

Nia Bentham
set production assistant

Christina Benvegnu
set production assistant

Beverly Byrd
assistant: Brooke Kennedy

Kohli Calhoun
dialect coach: Julian Morris

Ashley Rose Folino
writers' production assistant

Cristopher Gando
set production assistant

Annabel Holland
office production assistant

Eric Schwartzmiller
set production assistant

Sofie Somoroff
assistant: Mr. Zucker

Max Van Munching
payroll clerk

Chris Weirhert
set production assistant

James Wendt
office production assistant

stand-in

Rachel Voter
digital content producer

Benjamin Benedetti
post production facility manager

Thanks

(edit)

in memory of

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.33 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix