vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

442 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Derek Kolstad
-

Michael Kastelein
-

Malcolm Spellman
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

Zoie Nagelhout
executive producer

Malcolm Spellman
executive producer

Casting Director

(edit)

Sarah Finn
-

Jason B. Stamey
-

Art Director

(edit)

Jennifer Bash
-

Jordan Crockett
-

Andres Cubillan
-

Sean Ryan Jennings
-

Pavel Krejci
-

Erin E. Riegel
-

Theodora Ter-Akopowa
standby art director

Martina Ter-Akopowá
-

Kevin Houlihan
-

Brian Stultz
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Anne Kuljian
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Michael Crow
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Tracy Ewell
makeup department head

Jessie Gambardella
key makeup artist

LaToya Green
Personal makeup artist: Anthony Mackie

Jack Lazzaro
key makeup artist

Lindsay McAllister
key hair stylist

Rita Parillo
hair department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Alexis Auditore
physical production executive

Sara Bartkiewicz
production supervisor

Steven S. Shapiro
production technology executive

Don J. Hug
Unit production manager: Puerto Rico Unit

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Jan Cajzl
third assistant director

Catherine Cospelich
second second assistant director

Tim Fitzgerald
first assistant director

second unit director

Matej Les
Assistant Director

Douglas Plasse
first assistant director

Riley Flanagan
additional second assistant director

Cam Everson
additional second assistant director

Martin Hladik
second assistant director 2nd Unit

Art Department

(edit)

Ricky Aguirre
set designer

Jason Andersen
carpenter

property master

Katerina Brozova
Art Department Coordinator asst.

Carrie A. Cantwell
graphic designer

Imani Celestin
set decoration assistant

Larry Clark
Paint Dept. supervisor

Joseph Conenna
Leadman

Ricardo Contreras
storyboard artist

Hank Curtis
gang boss

Tammy DeRuiter
Set painter

Whitney Ellison
set decoration buyer

Jordan Foster
Set Dressing Gangboss

Seth Gardner
construction foreman

Karen Gerbs
Set Decoration Buyer

Greens Coordinator

Joel Guros
Digital Asset Manager

Janet Higgins
Set painter

Tim Hill
Concept Artist

Lacy Hudson
Prop Person

Lewis Mark Ian
Mill propmaker gangboss / Mill Gangboss: art department

Ememofon Imoh
art department assistant

Noelle Jean-Baptiste
set dec buyer

Mark Klimko
cnc milling foreman

Masha Kurenkov
Art department assistant

Cindy Mah
on-set dresser

Karl J. Martin
Specialist Set Designer

Vera Mills
Assistant Set Decorator

Grant Ogden
props

Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Gangboss / Propmaker Gangboss. Puerto Rico Unit

Erin E. Riegel
assistant art director

Patrick Scalise
assistant art director

Paul Sonski
set designer

Karen Sori
graphic designer

Dan Sucharipa
art department coordinator cz

Jason Sweers
graphic designer

Justin R. Trudeau
set designer

Nicholas Urbano
set decoration buyer

Camila Vieira
Set Dec Assistant: Czech Republic / assistant property master

Jordan Watts
Construction Buyer

Ivan Weightman
conceptual illustrator

Jonathan Williams
set dresser / On-Set Dresser

Ben Woodworth
spfx charge scenic

Laura Wootton
set dec coordinator

Ryan Kutch
leadman

William Elder-Groebe
storyboard artist

Kyle S. Plowden
set dresser

Oscar A. Colom Cruz
set dresser

Miles DeRosa
2nd unit prop master

Damian Lund
set dresser

Mariella Navarro
art department coordinator Puerto Rico

Virginia Sacarello
set decoration buyer

Jana Vlasáková
set dec coordinator: Prague

Tina Charad
graphic designer

Angie Dover
scenic artist

Thomas A. Nelson
storyboard artist

Chris Arnold
set designer

Anthony Liberatore
storyboard artist

James Rothwell
animatics

Bryan Staerkel
props: art department

Sound Department

(edit)

Tyler Blythe
sound mixer: second unit

Kevin Cerchiai
boom operator

Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley
sound mixer: additional

Matt Derber
boom operator-second unit

Alana Knutson
sound utility

Whit Norris
production sound mixer

Cary Simon
boom operator

Colt Logan
boom operator day player

Special Effects

(edit)

Charles Cooley
special effects technician

Roderic 'Mick' Duff
special effects technician

Scott Dwyer
pyrotechnician

Bailey Eller
special effects technician

Allison Gainza
special effects technician

Joaquin Gonzalez
special effects administrator

Lauren Lebow
special effects buyer

Joel Mitchell
special effects coordinator

Daniel Sudick
special effects supervisor

Robert Primm
special effects technician

Ryan Hartnett
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Phil Barker
lidar scanning

Glenn Richard Cote
visual effects editor: Lead

Daniel Hazeltine
visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios

Tiffany Herzog
1u data wrangler

Andrew Kennedy
lead technical director: Stereo D

James Ledwell
Visual Effects Production Manager

Tess Marshall
visual effects coordinator

Alexandra Rebeck
visual effects assistant coordinator

Hudson Reinke
lidar scanning

Travis Reinke
3d scanning and modeling

Joseph Servodio
visual effects coordinator

Jubinville Steve
Modeling Supervisor: Tippett Studio

Nicole Watt
visual effects producer: Tippett Studio

Hazel Weatherall
digital artist: 3D Scanning

Edwin Yang
roto/paint lead: Rodeo FX

Dane Allan Smith
vice president: the third floor

Romualdo Amaral
visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc

Todd Busch
Previsualization Editor: The Third Floor

Mariano Lacerna
digital compositor

Miklós Mesterházy
lead lighting td

Ndosi Anyabwile
digital compositor

Jordan Catracchia
digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks

Christopher Cheng
digital compositor

Becky Collins
visual effects production assistant

Sarah Foley
3D scanning technion: Clear Angle Studios

Michael Killoren
visual effects producer

Marvin Kim
Modeling Supervisor

Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor: Marvel Studios

Patrick Lermitte
digital production manager

Xavier Roig
senior lighting TD/compositor: SPI

Daniel L. Smith
digital compositor

Heather Taylor
visual effects editor

Ali Tezel
Layout Artist: SPI

Stunts

(edit)

Hank Amos
Supervising Stunt Coordinator

stunt double

Justin Eaton
Stunt double: John Walker/US Agent

Shane Habberstad
stunt coordinator

Jacob Hugghins
stunts

Michael Hugghins
stunt rigging coordinator

James Hutchison III
stunts / utility stunts

Dave Macomber
fight coordinator / stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

John Nania
Stunt double: Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier

Natasha Paul
utility stunts

Caine Sinclair
Stunt double: Daniel Bruhl/Zemo

stunt double

Jenel Stevens
Stunt Double: Florence Kasumba/Stunt Double: Indya Bussey

stunt double: sam wilson/falcon

Gabriela Rezacova
assistant stunt coordinator Czech Republic

Michael Neal
Marine Coordinator

Dena Sodano
stunt driver

Ben Aycrigg
stunts

stunt performer

Charles Barden
stunt performer

Stephanie Baur
utility stunts

Nicolas Bosc
Additional Stunt double: Bucky Barnes/Winter Soldier

stunt double

stunt driver

Sadiqua Bynum
stunt performer

stunts

Brandt Cook
stunt actor

Stunt Double

Reece Fleetwood
stunt performer

stunt performer

Noah Bain Garret
stunts

Jenin Gonzalez
stunts

Daniel Hargrave
utility stunts

stunt actor

Bobby James
stunts

Josef Jelínek
stunt coordinator: CZ

Kawui Joa
yakuza gang

Guru Khalsa
stunt driver

stunt performer

Eric Linden
stunts

Eddie Matthews
prison guard / stunt actor

Tristan Morts
stunts

Spencer Mulligan
stunt performer

Leon Ngo
stunts / stunts: yakuza bike rider

additional stunt double: John Walker/US Agent

Thompson Schille
stunt driver

Myke Schwartz
motorcycle stunts

Ronnie Shalvis
stunt performer

Robert Shavers
stunt driver

John J. Shim
stunt driver

Brett Solomano
stunt driver

stunt driver

Doniel Yehudah
stunt performer

stunt actor

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Matt Alexander
grip

Mike Black
grip

Coy Breaux
Lighting Technician: 2nd Unit

Chris Chapman
Dolly grip

Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator

Geoff Ernst
fixtures foreman

Eddy Flores
Rigging Electrician

Scott Forte
First Assistant "C" Camera

Tony Gandolfi
grip

Darryl Humber
A dolly grip

Mat Irby
grip

Alex Joseph
oculus head tech

Jeff LaBaume
lighting technician

Field Manley
grip

Joseph Mason
set lighting technician

Matt Matches
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Ben McLeod
Loader: 2nd Unit

Darin Moran
Director of photography: 2nd Unit

Dana Morris
A camera operator/Steadicam 2nd unit

Jamie Pair
a camera second assistant camera

D.J. Phillips
Loader

C. Alan Rawlins
key grip

Sean Ricigliano
epk camera operator

Franco Rosa
lighting technician

Brian Rosso
camera operator

Riko Schatke
Best boy grip

Imanuel Smith
digital imaging technician: second unit

second assistant camera: c camera

Cris Toebben
Lighting technician: 2nd unit

Justin Viger
Rigging grip

Joshua Robert Warren
electrician

Keith Pokorski
A camera first assistant: second unit

Lubomir Bachraty
Qtake Operator

Jesse Roth
Camera Operator: "B" Camera, second unit / Camera Operator: "B" camera, second unit

Jon Morales
electrician

Beaux Petit
electrician / rigging electrician

Richard Arnold
grip

Garrett Bailey-Gifford
rigging grip

Brandon Cundiff
Rigging Grip Foreman

Kriz David
gaffer: Czech republic

Jiri Gazda
Key Grip: Czech Republic

Michael Gazda
Best Boy Grip: Czech Republic

Eli Joshua
still photographer

Kevin Barnes
best boy rigging electric

Chris Carrico
Additional grip

Josh Cleland
Movi Tech

Razvan Constantin
grip

Greg Davis
rigging gaffer

David Deever
video assist

Justin Dombrowski
phantom tech

Steve Harnell
digital imaging technician 2nd unit

Karel Himmer
assistant camera

John Jernigan
Rigging / rigging electrician

Stepan Krizek
dolly grip b cam 2nd unit

Martin Matiasek
a camera operator second unit / c camera operator

Scott Montgomery
drone camera operator

Louie Northern
drone pilot

Patrick Redmond
edge crane operator

Josh Rivenbark
supertechno crane technician

Tori Roloson
additional grip

Chris Shrider
rigging electrician

David Vacek
Key Grip 2nd Unit: Czech Republic

Joe Waistell
additional first assistant

Casting Department

(edit)

Toni Williams
extras casting

adr voice casting

Jacqueline Gallagher
casting associate

Jordyn Gregory
casting assistant

Brandi S. Hawkins
extras casting

Elizabeth Jones
extras casting assistant

Chana Klein
extras casting assistant

Lindsay McCleery
extras casting assistant

Djinous Rowling
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Valentina Aulisi
Costumer: Mr. Stan

Kristen Carr
special costume manufacturer

Katie Jenkinson
costumer

Kristen Kadel
Costume Coordinator

Michelle Mal
costumer: costumes

Jacqueline Martinez
assistant costume designer

Miguel A. Moreta
draper/stitcher

Mia Nunnally
Costume Buyer

Hannah Peitzman
costumer

Christine Rigby
costumer

Heather Vandergriff
Pattern Maker and Fitter

Alan Villanueva
costume concept artist

Tina Diaz
Stitcher

Kate Duke
set costumer

Jo Hepburn
additional set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chris Brands
supervising dailies engineer

Craig Tanner
marketing editor

Stephen Ceci
account executive: technicolor

Location Management

(edit)

Joshua Acosta
assistant location manager

John Birchall
key assistant location manager

Johnny Calloway
location scout

Dean Adam Citroni
assistant location manager

Annie Davis
key assistant location manager

Josh Dillard
key assistant location manager / location scout

Ian Easterbrook
location manager

Corey Gilbert
location scout

Jake North
location production assistant

Slean Peavy
location scout

Dustin Pitan
key assistant location manager

Danielle Robarge
location scout

Lenzi Sealy
location scout

J. Bradley Smith
key assistant location manager

Lane Steffler
location scout

Thomas Keating Pierce
key assistant location manager

Marc Del Santro
locations scout

Alexander Paul Kahn
additional location manager

Santos Paoletti-Boville
location scout

Jaime Polo
location scout

Benjamin Sutton
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Christine Bergren
music clearance and legal

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Dea Cantu
script supervisor: second unit

Laurie Bookhardt
second unit script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Bernie Ask
picture car coordinator

Ralph Gagliano
driver

Wayne Hogan
driver

Ken Holley
driver

Demario Jones
Driver

Jon Smith
Transportation Captain 2nd Unit

Tyson Weatherford
transportation coordinator

Ludek H. Havel
transportation coordinator: 2nd Unit CZ

Additional Crew

(edit)

Thomas Aiken
Set Production Assistant

Zack Annesty
production assistant

Gaytra Arnold
2nd Assistant Accountant

Nicole Baker
assistant payroll accountant

Hunter Barcroft
Assistant Production Coordinator

Amber Blackman
2nd assistant accountant

Margaret Buckalew
director production safety

Brooke Clausen
Supervisor: Marvel Security & Content Protection

Joseph Colavincenzo
assistant production coordinator

Lisa Curtis
production coordinator

Eli Cusick
Key Production Assistant

Derron Delaney
Medic Coordinator

Shawn Delaney
Set Medic

Matt DiGennaro
first assistant accountant

Jennifer Ferrand
cast assistant: Emily VanCamp

Meaghan Gillenwater
Set Production Assistant

Dominic Goodie
Production Security

Adela Grafova
production coordinator

D.K. Johnston
production assistant

Kristi King
props accountant

Tyler Kline
production assistant

Kalynn Littleton
travel coordinator

Matthew Monaco
production accountant

Jade Nielsen
production assistant

Sinatra Onyewuchi
Security Supervisor

Rob Porter
Police Coordinator

Taylor L. Rogers
production assistant

Aaron Salazar
Set Security

Ashley Renee Saunders
travel coordinator

Kirsten Short
payroll accountant

A.J. Vargas
Manager: Visual Development

Jim Velasco
post production coordinator: technical operations

Tim Watts
Office Production Assistant

Joel R. Wells
assistant production coordinator

Courtney Young
Dialect coach

Kari Yovetich
physical asset and warehouse coordinator

Davey Sawitzky
production assistant

Drew Funk
office production assistant

Tehera Gant
Production Security

Michael J Tamburro
production safety / aerial advisor

Rudolf Weber
aerial coordinator/helicopter pilot

Demetrios Anastasiow
additional set production assistant

Matthew Barrett
set medic aerial unit

Nick Chambers
key set production assistant: second unit

Michael Franck
Helicopter Pilot

Nick Hayes
additional set production assistant

Kasey Price
Cast Assistant to Mr. Brühl

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.25 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix