vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

736 views

Director

(edit)

Andrew Barchilon
-

Kitao Sakurai
-

Writer

(edit)

Dan Curry
-

Kitao Sakurai
-

Andrew Barchilon
-

Derrick Beckles
-

Doug Lussenhop
-

Eric Moneypenny
-

Jesse Elias
-

Pat Regan
-

Rob Anderson
-

Lizzy Cooperman
-

Kevin Barnett
-

Brent Weinbach
-

Haji Outlaw
-

Jake Weisman
-

Hampton Yount
-

Lucas Held
-

Daniel Weidenfeld
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Joshua Cohen
co-executive producer / co-producer / producer / supervising producer

Dan Curry
associate producer / co-executive producer

Dave Kneebone
executive producer

Andrew Barchilon
executive producer

Kitao Sakurai
executive producer

Jonathan Roig
producer / co-producer

Clark Reinking
producer / co-producer / executive producer

Gabriela Revilla
talent executive / booking producer

Daniel Weidenfeld
executive producer / producer

producer

Chris Mast
associate producer

James Risolo
associate producer

Logan Leikam
associate producer

Griffin Pocock
co-producer

Clark Baker
producer

executive producer / executive producer: Williams Street

Ollie Green
producer / producer: Williams Street

Erik Tily
supervising producer / supervising field producer

Jace Armstrong
associate producer

Phyllis Coblentz
booking producer

L.E. Correia
associate producer

Clare Tucker
supervising field producer

Dane C. Reiley
supervising field producer

Joseph Suarez
coordinating producer

Walter Newman
executive producer: Williams Street

Andrew Porter
associate producer

Doug Lussenhop
series editor

Luke Lynch
series editor

Alcy Sivyer
associate producer

Jonathan Blitt
supervising field producer

Cinematographer

(edit)

Aaron Kovalchik
-

Sarah Hamblin
-

Tom Heigl
-

Andrew Laboy
-

Robert Vroom
-

Editor

(edit)

Doug Lussenhop
-

Luke Lynch
-

Rob Getzschman
-

Michael Giambra
-

Eric Notarnicola
-

Andrew DeYoung
-

Daniel Gray Longino
-

Santiago Pedroza
-

Paul Rogers
-

Caleb Swyers
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Rosie Sanders
-

John Hanagan
-

John Flanagan
-

Katie Byron
-

Art Director

(edit)

Nick Cervantes
-

John Flanagan
-

Carl Fieler
-

Johnny Flannigan
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Sara Higley
-

Fay Davis-Jeffers
-

Rachael Ferrara
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Emily Ting
-

Abigail Keever
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Golden Sun Shyne
makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup artist

Nestor Castaneda
assistant makeup artist

Rhonda O'Neal
hair department head

Kayti Pillor
assistant makeup artist

Kady Alatriste
key hair and makeup / key make up & hair / key makeup and hair / key makeup artist / makeup artist

Katelyn Foutz
key make up & hair / key makeup and hair / key hair and makeup / key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Jodi King
makeup artist

Ron Karkoska
special makeup effects artist

Jenna Keller
hair stylist / makeup artist

Ketelyn Galloway
hair stylist

Laura Peyer
makeup artist intern

Tony Carrillo
hair stylist / makeup artist

Gina Dematteo
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

post-production supervisor

Ollie Green
executive in charge of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Joshua Cohen
first assistant director

Griffin Pocock
second assistant director

second assistant director

Logan Leikam
second assistant director

Michael Seabolt
second second assistant director

Stuart Davis
second assistant director

Adam Jordan
second assistant director / second second assistant director

David Ketterer
second assistant director

Daniela Rodriguez
second second assistant director

Andrew Porter
second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Nick Cervantes
leadman / art director: production designer

Kyle Courter
art department assistant / art intern

Amanda Lane
art department / art intern

Erich Ebner
Art PA

Danielle Lee
art department coordinator

Erica Leoncavallo
art department production assistant

Erin Magill
art department intern / art intern

John Flanagan
art director/lead production designer / production designer

Sara Higley
art department production assistant

Robin Brockway
art intern

Fay Davis-Jeffers
set dresser

Rachael Ferrara
set dresser

Tricia Robertson
art intern

Stephanie Serra
art intern

Tak Boroyan
graphic aritst

Rosie Sanders
production designer

Corey Glenn
art swing

Sound Department

(edit)

Reza Moosavi
production sound mixer / sound

Konrad Piñon
re-recording mixer

Theresa Radka
sound mixer / Sound Mixer

Larry Winer
re-recording mixer

Lena Al-Khatib
sound / sound utility

Bo Sundberg
sound mixer

Brandon Huus
sound

Diego McCafferty
sound

Special Effects

(edit)

Mark Rappaport
Creature FX / creature fx

Yoshimi Tanaka
Assistant Creature FX / assistant creature fx

Carillo Tony
Onset Creature FX / onset creature fx

Visual Effects

(edit)

visual effects supervisor

Tak Boroyan
graphic artist

Ali Ries
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Tanner Gill
stunt coordinator

Nick Brett
stunt coordinator

stunt performer

Collin Hymes
stunt performer

Alyma Dorsey
stunt actor

Mike Washlake
stunt performer

stunt double: Eric Andre

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Daniel Hagouel
Jib Operator / jib operator

Jameson Barker
dimmer board operator and programmer / lighting console programmer

Marisol Romero
camera intern

Zach Zdziebko
camera operator / gaffer

Vanessa Joy Smith
a camera operator / camera operator

digital imaging technician

Asia Heredia
camera operator / first assistant camera

Joel David Stout
camera operator

Andrew Laboy
camera operator

Byrne Owens
digital imagining technician

Tom Heigl
camera operator

Edward Filian
gaffer / key grip

Sarah Hamblin
camera operator

Nathan Trucks
camera operator

Tyler Golden
still photographer

Nathaniel R. Brown
rigging electric

Tom Evans
gaffer

Evey Franceschini
camera intern

Spencer Goodall
first assistant camera

Tony Lopez-Cepero
best boy electric

Sing Howe Yam
camera operator

Jeff Allen
camera operator

Charles Corbin
electrician

Jared Dubinski
first assistant camera

Greg Gayne
still photographer

Darren Ha'o
camera operator

Joel Marich
electrician

Nathan Cornett
camera operator

Cruz Fino
rigging electrics

Hannah Getz
second assistant camera

Andrew Harris
first assistant camera

Doug Huete
rigging electrics

Bodie Orman
camera operator

Aaron Snell
second assistant camera

Greg Strain
camera operator

Casting Department

(edit)

Alexis Loya
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Brittany Guillou
assistant costume designer / costume intern: Season 2

Emily Ting
costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor

Maya Harris
wardrobe assistant / wardrobe supervisor

Lindsay Monahan
costume pa/ set costumer / costume pa

Sarah Alderson
wardrobe intern

Patricia Chinnici
wardrobe intern

Kyle Harder
wardrobe assistant

Gabrielle Levenson-Wahl
wardrobe production assistant

Ade Ogunmauo
wardrobe production assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Dane R. Naimy
assistant editor

Jordan Branch
colorist

Hans Huo
post-production assistant

Andre Hylton
post-production assistant

Paul Rogers
assistant editor / additional editor

Trevor Ames
assistant editor / additional editor

Greg Promani
post-production assistant

Eric Notarnicola
post-production supervisor

Santiago Pedroza
assistant editor

Pat Regan
assistant writer / script supervisor

Nick Strauser
colorist

Music Department

(edit)

Cyrus Ghahremani
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Other Crew

(edit)

Yoni Aviram
Technical Supervisor / production coordinator / technical supervisor

Joanie Arbogast
production coordinator / production staff

Micah Goldstein
set medic

Dan Millstein
assistant to executive producer

Nathan Wakefield
production accountant

Riley Hamilton
digital imaging technician: new york

Alex Antov
set medic

James Merrill
script coordinator

Pat DeVaney
production assistant

Jason Pardo
production coordinator

Katherine Pittman
animal coordinator

Laura Solomon
script supervisor

Michael Fisch
production assistant

Allyson Holloway
production assistant

Gabriela Revilla
talent executive

Eric S. Dixon
Talent Booker / talent booker

Nathan Castiel
production assistant

Henry Gammill
writer's assistant

Austin Miller
office production assistant

Jake Weiss
production intern

Harrison Woliner
production assistant

Tommy Beddome
production assistant

Jay Farnie
production assistant

Rocky Pajarito
production intern

Steve Pando
production accountant

Rachel Pologe
writers' assistant / writers assistant

Ryan Raimann
production intern

Jasmine Soto
assistant production office coordinator

Sam Zuckerman
field producer

Rob Anderson
creative consultant

Derrick Beckles
creative consultant

creative consultant

Lizzy Cooperman
creative consultant

Dan Curry
creative consultant

creative consultant

Drew Kordik
post production intern / production intern

Eric Moneypenny
creative consultant

Annelise Hewitt
production assistant / production intern

Aaron Sheer
production assistant

Jean Elie
production assistant / production intern

Jay Patumanoan
production coordinator / production intern

Nic Berlin
armorer

Natalie Darrah
production assistant

Vahagn Panosyan
production assistant

Matthew Curley
production assistant

Jonathan Kramer
key production assistant

Stewart Adams
production intern

Caroline Parrish
production coordinator

Lily Ball
production intern

creative consultant

Michael Chinnici
production intern

L.E. Correia
writers assistant

Chris Glenn
production coordinator

Carolyn Johnson
production intern

Pat Regan
production assistant

James Risolo
production intern

Jonathan Roig
production coordinator

Ahamed Weinberg
production intern

Ryan White
production intern

Alex Hyner
production coordinator

Scott Kinnebrew
production assistant

Jay Patomanoan
production coordinator

Greg Promani
production assistant

Samuel W Sanders
production assistant

Alcy Sivyer
associate booker

George Stanford
production assistant

Spencer Vickers
production assistant

Adam Lem
set medic

Ana Cambre
original design

Joel Arnold
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Joe Stakun
special thanks

Ana Cambre
special thanks

Julio Gonzalez
special thanks

Esteban Montes
special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.63 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix