vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,698 views

Director

(edit)

Michael M. Robin
-

Rick Wallace
-

Arvin Brown
-

Elodie Keene
-

Nelson McCormick
-

Steve Robin
-

James Duff
-

David McWhirter
-

Gloria Muzio
-

Anthony Hemingway
-

Stacey K. Black
-

Sheelin Choksey
-

Writer

(edit)

James Duff
-

Steven Kane
-

Mike Berchem
-

Adam Belanoff
-

Hunt Baldwin
-

John Coveny
-

Michael Alaimo
-

Duppy Demetrius
-

Ken Martin
-

Jim Leonard
-

Rick Kellard
-

Roger Wolfson
-

Ralph Gifford
-

Carson Moore
-

Producer

(edit)

James Duff
executive producer

consulting producer

Andrew J. Sacks
producer / line producer

executive producer

Michael M. Robin
executive producer

Ronald Chong
producer / coordinating producer 

Adam Belanoff
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Sheelin Choksey
producer / co-producer 

Paul Orehovec
co-producer / associate producer

executive producer / co-executive producer 

Mike Berchem
producer / co-producer 

Giampaolo Debole
co-producer / associate producer

Michael Alaimo
co-producer / supervising producer 

Duppy Demetrius
co-producer / supervising producer 

Steven Kane
co-executive producer / co-producer

Hunt Baldwin
co-executive producer / consulting producer 

John Coveny
co-executive producer / consulting producer 

Rick Wallace
executive producer

Michael Weiss
producer / co-producer

supervising producer / producer

co-executive producer / supervising producer

Ken Martin
co-producer

Jim Leonard
consulting producer

Rick Kellard
consulting producer

Nancy Miller
co-executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Brian J. Reynolds
-

David A. Harp
-

Kenneth Zunder
-

Editor

(edit)

Eli Nilsen
-

Robert C. Wertman
-

Craig Bench
-

David Rosenberg
-

Steven Lang
-

Lance Luckey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Production Designer

(edit)

Michael Paul Clausen
-

Lauren Crasco
-

Art Director

(edit)

Brian Harms
-

Robert W. Joseph
-

Ron Mason
-

Mindy Roffman
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Kristin Peterson
-

Stephanie Ziemer
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Greg LaVoi
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Michele Tyminski
makeup department head / key makeup artist

Stacey K. Black
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Robin Siegel
makeup artist

Kristina Vogel
makeup artist

Amy McHale
key hair stylist

Liz Briseno
key makeup artist

Stephanie A. Fowler
makeup department head / makeup artist

Jean Webber
hair stylist

Mark Sanchez
makeup artist

Nanci Cascio
key hair stylist

Cynthia Hernandez
special makeup effects artist

Tracey Henton
makeup artist

Bret Boreman
makeup artist

Mary Stultz
hair stylist / makeup artist

Kim Collea
makeup artist

Lawrence Davis
hair stylist

Rebecca DeHerrera
makeup artist

Elizabeth Hoel
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Ronald Chong
unit production manager

Chris Patridge
post-production supervisor / post supervisor

Sheelin Choksey
post-production supervisor

Jessica Badenoch
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Anna Notarides
second assistant director

Chad Silver
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director 

David McWhirter
first assistant director

Lindsay Moorhead
second second assistant director / dga trainee

Charles Simmers
second assistant director

Joan Cunningham
first assistant director

Roger Udwin
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Jennie O'Keefe
second assistant director

first assistant director

Stacy Schrader
second second assistant director

Mark Lyon
first assistant director

Kristen Heiden
dga trainee

Ross Novie
first assistant director

Pamela Monroe
second second assistant director

second second assistant director

Susan J. Hellmann
first assistant director / second assistant director

Joel DeLoach
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Jeanne Bueche
assistant property master

Bryan Hill
leadman

Mara A. Spear
set buyer

Sarah Palmrose
assistant art director / art department coordinator

Mamie Young
art department coordinator

Christopher Redmond
property master

Brad Elliott
property master

Frank Escobedo
property master

Jody Bergman
set buyer

Graham Robertson
set dresser

Renata V. Ray
assistant property master

Manuel Baca
property assistant / assistant property master

Jared Fleury
property master

James LaBarge
lead man

Trevor Larkin
on set dresser

Gene Bishop
set dresser

Michael Leonard
set dresser

Monica Perez
prop shopper

Jeff Tirado
set dresser

Kevin Gilbert
set dresser

Mindy R. Toback
set designer

Chris Call
property master

Stephen Gibson
prop buyer / props buyer

Anthony Bro
set designer

Randy Molique
set dresser

Leslie Ross
painter

Jarid Boyce
storyboard artist

Jiye Choi
poster art

Michelle Baron
set dresser

Frederick Jackson
set painter

Sound Department

(edit)

Patrick Hogan
supervising sound editor

Bob Lacivita
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor 

Walt Martin
sound mixer / sound

Susan Moore-Chong
sound mixer

Mark Cookson
sound effects editor

Gail Carroll-Coe
boom operator

Rob Cunningham
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Jeremy Balko
adr mixer

Flash Deros
boom operator

Walter Anderson
sound mixer

Jason Krane
dialogue editor

foley artist

Nicholas Couscouris
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Todd Murakami
sound effects editor

Ken Beauchene
utility sound

Michael Sana
assistant sound editor

Jordan Wilby
sound effects editor

Douglas Shamburger
boom operator

adr mixer

Charlie Essers
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Christian Buenaventura
dialogue editor

Max Medenwald
adr recordist

boom operator

Steve Nelson
sound mixer

Eric Maxwell
foley editor / sound editor

Lisa Pinero
sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer

Jesse Dodd
adr mixer

Matt Gillis
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Dick Hansen
second unit sound mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

John P. Cazin
special effects coordinator

Sam Dean
special effects

Brian Bero
pyrotechnician / special effects

Douglas D. Ziegler
special effects coordinator

Bob Turk
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Tim Jacobsen
visual effects producer

computer graphics playback

Alfredo Tognetti
digital compositor

Matt Merkovich
visual effects

Stephan Szpak-Fleet
visual effects

Doug Spilatro
visual effects / visual effects artist

Jon Howard
visual effects producer

Bob Minshall
visual effects

Gevork Babityan
visual effects / visual effects artist

Sabrina Arnold
visual effects producer

Brian McIntyre
digital compositor

Michael Delorenzo Jr.
visual effects artist

Carolyn Martin
visual effects coordinator

Rick Ravenell
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Gregory Lemkin
visual effects supervisor / fx unit photography

Dan Lopez
visual effects

Geoff DuQuette
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Spike Silver
stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

stunts / stunt performer

Michael J Tamburro
helicopter stunts

Ed McDermott II
precision driver

Nicole Surels
stunt double / stunts

Antal Kalik
stunt double

John Tamburro
helicopter stunt pilot

stunt double / stunts

Stephen Bralver
stunt double: Tony Denison / stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Shawn Blakeman
best boy rigger

Roy Heath
key grip

camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Greg McCurley
lighting technician

Daniel E. Lewis
rigging technician / rigging electrician

Donald Francis
electrician

John Waldo
assistant camera / first assistant camera

Kevin Edwards
grip

Chris Hood
camera operator

Alan Koplin
first assistant camera: film / camera operator 

Thomas Enright
best boy electric alternate / lighting technician

Vernon Evans
video playback

Michelle Crenshaw
first assistant camera

Hopper Stone
still photographer

Benjamin Shurtleff
camera loader

Joe Pacella
film loader

Bennett Cerf
second assistant camera

Alexis Li
second assistant camera

Scott Young
chief lighting technician

Jesse White
grip

Rich Floyd
first assistant camera

Frank Klepadlo
rigging grip

David Chameides
steadicam operator / camera operator

Jay Sheveck
libra technician / hot head technician 

Rico Priem
best boy grip

Brooks Tomb
chief lighting technician / gaffer

Pat McGinnis Jr.
grip

Craig Price
grip

Sam Tyler-Wayman
lighting technician

Matthew J. Hall
film loader

David A. Brown
key grip

Peter Weiland
lighting technician

Michael Yarish
still photographer

Carston Bell
aerial camera operator

Andy Steinman
camera operator

Clayton Daily
film loader

David Gasperik
camera operator

Jim Marquette
camera operator

Matt Mefford
camera operator: studio segments

Karen Neal
still photographer

Tom Morash
lighting technician

Lisa K. Ferguson
first assistant camera: "c" camera

Darren Michaels
still photographer

Gavin Ames
steadicam operator

Animation Department

(edit)

Daniel DeFabio
animator: opening animation

Casting Department

(edit)

Ani Avetyan
casting associate / casting assistant

Giovanna Costa
casting assistant

Kathi Castoro
casting assistant

Beth Lipari
casting associate

Kiki Ruud
casting

Candace Miller
extras casting

Brad Gilmore
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Emilio Anorve
set costumer

Eric Van Wagoner
costume supervisor

Tracey White
wardrobe shopper

Melissa Kidd
set costumer / additional costumer

Meredith J. Murray
costumer

Amy Glenn
costume shopper

Valerie Fusaro
costumer

Tammy Hynes
costume supervisor

Laurel Frushour
set costumer

Juan Lopez
set costumer

Sarah Basta
costumer

Felicia Molinari
set costumer

Emily Besa
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Erin Dodgen
colorist

Todd Leykamp
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Chris Patridge
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Paul Orehovec
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant

Susan Demskey
assistant editor

Robin M. O'Neal
post-production assistant

David Rosenberg
assistant editor

Leah Breuer
assistant editor

Johnny Kirkwood
colorist

Lizzy Calhoun
assistant editor

Jeremy Sawyer
colorist

Alecia Weaver
post-production assistant

Sang Han
assistant editor

assistant editor

Charles Ryan
assistant editor

Lauren Carraway
post-production assistant

Location Management

(edit)

Ed Lippman
location manager

Evan Peller
assistant location manager

Andrew R. Gardiner
key assistant location manager/scout

Chris Gutierrez
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Josh Klein
composer: additional music / assistant to composer

Greg Sweeney
music coordinator

Zamp Nicall
music editor

Aaron Kaplan
musician: guitar / composer: additional music

Natalie Wali
music coordinator

Adam Keshen
music editor

Mike Barnett
assistant to composer

Delores Clay
featured vocalist

Jason Eldredge
music supervisor

music by / music

Elizabeth C. Axford
musician: piano

Transportation Department

(edit)

Richard Belyeu
transportation coordinator

Jeff Bova
transportation captain

Nathan Rollins
driver

driver: camera car

Darrell Dubovsky
driver

transportation

Gina August
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

John Malakoff
production travel consultant

Jocelyn Wright
assistant to producer / executive drama supervisor 

Pete Diamond
assistant to producers / production assistant

Daly Parker
assistant production coordinator / production secretary 

Jennifer Haire
production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator 

Haley McLane
script supervisor

Ken Martin
executive story editor / show staff writer 

Michael Gerald
stand-in

Shea E. Butler
script supervisor

Elida Cerda
set medic

Robert S. Hoffman
key set production assistant

Brandice Lawson
set production assistant

Steven Kane
story editor / executive story editor

John V. Stuckmeyer
production executive

Matt Donnelly
production assistant

Mike Berchem
technical advisor

Tracy Zigler
script supervisor

executive story editor

Giampaolo Debole
production coordinator

Andres Galleguillos
key craft service

Michael Alaimo
executive story editor

Duppy Demetrius
executive story editor

Kellen McDowell
production secretary

Todd Leykamp
production assistant

Yuell Newsome
stock librarian

Thu Pham
assistant production coordinator

Mark Desch
assistant craft service

Hunt Baldwin
story editor

John Coveny
story editor

Jennifer S. Jackson
script supervisor

Roger Wolfson
story editor

Samantha Hollingsworth
key set production assistant

Elizabeth Ludwick-Bax
script supervisor

Michael H. Miller
production coordinator

Josh Novak
production assistant

Claire Doré
cat trainer

Karl Sonnenberg
bomb squad technical advisor / dog wrangler 

Jordan Melograna
production staff

Danny Davey
production assistant

Michael W. Miliotti
cat trainer / animal trainer

David A. Weinstein
executive story editor

Dan Eason
production assistant

aerial coordinator / helicopter pilot

Dana Curt
medic

Cindy T. Lin
production assistant

photo double: Kyra Sedgwick / stand-in: Kyra Sedgwick

Thomas Hogeland
production assistant

Josie Macmurdo
production assistant

Kris Smith
script supervisor

Desmond Smith
craft service assistant

Jonathan Wheelhouse
production assistant

Other

(edit)

Shephard/Robin Company, The
-

Walking Entropy
-

TNT
-

More4
-

9 Network
-

Vox
-

13th Street Universal
-

CNBC-e
-

Cuatro
-

DiziMax
-

Fox Classics
-

Kanal 2
-

LaLa TV
-

Net5
-

RTL Klub Televízió
-

Saeta TV Canal 10
-

Space
-

Warner Home Video
-

Warner Home Video
-

Warner Home Video
-

e2
-

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes, dollies and remote camera systems, hydrascope telescoping crane arm, stabilized remote camera systems

Executive Assurance
security, security

Film Art
set artwork

Filmtools
expendables

Hollywood Caterers
catering

Inter Video
computer and video playback

Klass Entertainment
product placement

LCW Props
set equipment

Monster Picture Crane
stunt rigging crane

Movie Movers
cast trailers

Panavision Remote Systems
Supertechno cranes provided by

Raleigh Studios
taped at

Star Waggons
cast trailers, hair and make-up trailers

The Big Parade
music editing

Transition Music
song provided by

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.64 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix