vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

664 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Wendy Riche
-

Brian Hewson
-

Karen Harris
-

Julie Poll
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer / producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / co-producer / producer

producer / co-executive producer / co-producer

producer

Carol C. Hedgepeth
co-executive producer / coordinating producer / associate producer / senior producer / producer

Derrell Whitt
producer / co-executive producer / co-producer

Nadine Aronson
supervising producer / senior producer / producer

Jared Safier
producer / supervising producer

Wendy Riche
executive producer

Anthony Aquilino
co-executive producer / producer / executive producer / supervising producer

producer / co-executive producer

producer

Chrystal Ayers
line producer / associate producer / supervising producer

producer / co-producer

producer

producer

producer

Michael W. Ferro Jr.
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jonathan Hung
co-executive producer

Jimmy Williams
producer / associate producer

producer

executive producer / producer

Anthony Pascarelli
producer

producer / associate producer

producer

Kathleen Burns Rohr
line producer

Lawrence Donini
associate producer

producer

producer

producer

Stephen C. Harris
producer

Jim Kierstead
producer

Jesse Murphy
producer

post producer

Roger Newcomb
associate producer / producer

Matt Taff
Post Producer / producer

producer

Salvatore Zannino
producer

consulting producer

Lisa D'Ambrosio
producer / co-executive producer

Melissa Friedman
supervising producer

producer

Bridget Petrella
producer

Nanxi Liu
producer

Bulet Rush
producer

Swen Temmel
producer

Francis D'Ambrosio
co-executive producer

producer

producer

Jeff Murphy
producer

Clay Turnage
coordinating producer

producer

Ben Hassey
producer

co-executive producer

producer

Paul Hartel
producer

producer

Jeff Gram
producer

JR Rosenberg
associate producer

Tereza Nelson
associate producer

producer

Maria Macina
line producer

Aton Sanz-Katz
producer

producer

Devin Devasquez
co-executive producer

Masud Khan
associate producer

Precious V. Mayes
co-executive producer

Jessie Ottolini
line producer

Original Music

(edit)

Alex Williamson
-

Edwin De Paz
-

Jonathan Vincent
-

Marcos Cruz
-

Ben Kopec
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Matthias Schubert
-

Michal Zielinski
-

Austin Harris
-

CJ Brion
-

Will Barratt
-

Noah Yuan-Vogel
-

-

T.J. Yoshizaki
-

Aton Sanz-Katz
-

Editor

(edit)

-

Ted Korsmo
-

Tiffany Petitt
-

Jason Mayer
-

Matt Taff
-

Samuel Cahill
-

Matthias Schubert
-

Maleche Stewart
-

Eric Mulker
-

Paul Hartel
-

Anthony Pascarelli
-

Cody Peck
-

Julio García Escames
-

Olivier Dalipagic
-

David A. Goodman
-

Vi Cao
-

Michal Zielinski
-

Aton Sanz-Katz
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Production Designer

(edit)

James Flook
-

Zachary Cole
-

Peter Canaan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Sarah Asaly
-

James Flook
-

Ryan Henneman
-

Ester Song Kim
-

Brian Mayfield
-

D.T. Lemon
-

Abagail DeGuire
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Edith Raya
-

Tina Trinh
-

Marquita Lopez
-

Alexandra Y. Grace
-

Gabrielle Sciabbarrasi
-

Robert Miller
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Renonda Bray
makeup department head / key makeup artist / makeup supervisor

Natalee Castillo
key hair stylist & makeup artist

Dre Lamparello
makeup artist / hair stylist

Eric Kirker
makeup artist / makeup department head / assistant makeup artist

Felipe V Castillo
key special effects makeup & makeup artist / key makeup/special effects makeup

Chrishauna DiShel
makeup artist

Leanne Mucchi
assistant makeup artist

Noreen Taylor Diani
makeup department head

Emily Isaac
makeup artist

Karen Bates-Ashley
makeup & hair / make-up and hair

Shane Harris
assistant makeup artist

Christina Stockberger
key makeup artist

Anna Habrat
makeup artist

Tammy Dube
makeup artist

Carolina Lee
key makeup artist

Steven Aparicio
assistant makeup artist

Marisa Sandoval
assistant makeup artist

Diana Kazandjian
key makeup artist

key makeup artist

Veronica Macht
makeup artist

Preetisheel Singh
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Chrystal Ayers
unit production manager

Maria Sims
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

John Grimshaw
second assistant director

second unit director / co-director

Clay Turnage
first assistant director

Jay Zabriskie
first assistant director

Olivier Dalipagic
first assistant director

Alycia Lancey
second assistant director

Amy Covell
second assistant director

Chrystal Ayers
second assistant director

Stephanie Alyson Barnes
first assistant director

Colin Flaherty
first assistant director

Carol M. Choi
second assistant director

Kevin Huie
first assistant director

James Flook
first assistant director

Heather Chalecki
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Catherine Moore
set dresser

Amber Connelly
set dresser

Nikki Bomagat
set dresser

Michael Costine
set dresser

Hector Jimenez
property master / set dresser

Tiffany Petitt
set dresser

Rocio Gabriela Villarreal
set dresser

Aaron Beattle
art department graphics / graphic designer / design intern

Andrew J. Barron
art director: set decoration

Lee Cox
graphic designer

Ron Soha
set dresser

Ben Rotello
set dresser

Sound Department

(edit)

Reid Rice
boom operator

Masao Maehara
boom operator / post sound

sound mixer / sound designer / dialogue editor / re-recording mixer

Ray Gaona
production sound mixer / sound / supervising sound editor / post sound supervisor / sound designer / sound mixer

production sound mixer / sound mixer

Noah Bonds
sound editor

Juan Martin Del Campo
post sound

Jacob Flack
boom operator / post sound

Robert Padilla
post sound

Enrique Williams
sound

Jake Nuno
sound designer

Wes Poland
re-recording mixer

James C. Gentry
boom operator

Tony Crowe
post sound supervisor

Phillip Jackson
sound designer

Jennifer Zhang
sound mixer

Jonathan Scott
sound mixer

Matt Thompson
sound mixer

Rob Leonard
boom operator

Brenden Mckinnis
sound mixer

Josh Weitzel
boom operator

Visual Effects

(edit)

DeJuan McCoy
visual effects / visual effects artist

visual effects artist

Jamarr Threatt
visual effects

Daniel Saldivar
visual effects supervisor

Kyle Sneddon
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Alex Gray
water safety coordinator / stunt double: Erik Fellows

Jeff Scott
stunt coordinator

Sean Christopher
stunt coordinator

Kevin Mills
action coordinator

Aren Farrington
stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

digital imaging technician / camera operator

Tiffany Petitt
second assistant camera / digital imaging technician / production assistant / still photographer

Paolo Arriola
additional camera operator / gaffer / camera operator

Austin Harris
camera operator / gaffer

Greg Doherty
still photographer

Lorraine Yang
key grip / electrician

Jonathan Jones
first assistant camera

Richard Duryea
camera operator

Matthew Darcy Vieira
camera operator / gaffer

David Goodman
key grip

Bandar Almutairi
production assistant

Steve Campbell
grip

Zac Dalton
camera operator / gaffer

Dino Dumandan
digital imaging technician

Katie Eleneke
camera operator

Seth Evans
assistant camera

Alec Gibbons
camera operator / gaffer

Melissa Hayes
assistant camera / camera operator: second unit / first assistant camera

Keith Hudson
production assistant

Adam Hulf
production assistant: second unit

Paul James
best boy

Marisa John
production assistant: second unit

Frederico Lauerder
digital image technician assistant

Anthony Mondragon
assistant camera / assistant camera: second unit

Bryan Rogers
director of photography: additional

Erick Samayoa
camera operator: second unit / gaffer / second unit camera operator

David Schafer
production assistant

Zavory Shmorgoner
camera operator: second unit / gaffer / second unit camera operator

Ty'kea Talbert
production assistant

Vasilly Thompson
grip

Varun Verma
production assistant

Seth Wessel-Estes
camera operator

Debbie Yen
digital image technician assistant / digital image technician: second unit

Michal Zielinski
director of photography: additional

Iris Almaraz
second unit first assistant camera

Daniel Berlandy
additional gaffer

Dylan Catherina
camera operator

Victor Deras
second unit director of photography

Warren Difranco
second unit director of photography

James van Soelen
grip

still photographer

Alexander L. Wolf Lizotte
gaffer

Matt Taff
Digital Imaging Technician

David Pregerson
second unit director of photography

Jains
gaffer & grip

James Wilson
grip

Ruby Cruz
assistant camera

Enrique Williams
gaffer

Jonathan Shimmon
assistant camera / camera operator: second unit

Joel Layogan
additional camera operator / camera operator

Vassily Thompson
grip

James Van Soelen
grip

Megan de Souza
assistant camera

Mark Farney
additional gaffer

Jeff Godshall
gaffer

Adam Guy
drone operator

John Paul Meyer
camera operator

Franck Tabouring
drone operator

Grayson Venters
best boy

Trenton Brilley
key grip

Elliot Friedman
drone operator

Alex Herzog
first assistant camera

Wilson Holts
best boy

James Lundin
grip

Erik Martin
gaffer / key grip

Alex Romo
drone operator

Sargon Saadi
camera operator

Stephen W. Blair
key grip

Winston Burris
still photographer

Matthew Adam De Hoyos
second assistant camera

Mark Mueller-Juarez
gaffer

Eramus Poleate
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Pixie Monroe
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Robyn Marsh
set costumer

Keanna Daughtry
costume supervisor

Karmia Amarissa
wardrobe

Dexter Cobb
wardrobe

Emma Morandy
wardrobe

Erin Citti
wardrobe stylist

Linda Martinez
wardrobe supervisor

Christy Mele
costume assistant / wardrobe assistant

Toria Muñoz
wardrobe

Marquita Lopez
head of wardrobe / wardrobe assistant

Edith Raya
key costumer

Valerie Pineda
wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Tiffany Petitt
colorist / additional editor

post production supervisor / assistant editor / additional editor / post production producer

Tim Kartiala
final colorist

Leonardo DeLeon
first assistant editor

David A. Goodman
post production supervisor

Darren Kwan
assistant editor

Masao Maehara
assistant editor

Samuel Cahill
opening title sequence

Javier Dampierre
trailer editor

Luuana George
post production intern

Raul Quezada
post production intern

Jeremy Snyder
assistant editor

Gavin Segall-Abrams
assistant editor

Jason Mayer
colorist

Jason Christopher
additional editor

Paul Hartel
additional editor

Eric Mulker
opening sequence editor

Raghu Gudiveti
post production assistant

Mike Hara
post production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Alex Williamson
original theme song / additional composer

Michael J. Leslie
opening titles theme

Edwin De Paz
additional composer

Michael Balch
music supervisor

Marcos Cruz
additional composer

music supervisor

Daniel Nazar
music assistant

Cory J. Adams
composer: additional music

Rotem Moav
composer: additional music

Jim Paterson
composer: additional music

Andrew Poole Todd
composer: additional music / music administrator

Jonathan Vincent
composer: additional music

Abe Yepez
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Krystle Gomes
script supervisor

Noelani Mei Lee
script supervisor

Additional Crew

(edit)

Tiffany Ladner
publicist / Public Relations

Jacqueline M. Lewis
Publicist

Joshua Earp
Marketing And Public Relations Executive

James Ganiere
marketing and public relations executive

Aryan Sarbaz
legal representation

Stephanie Matray
key production assistant / production assistant

production assistant

Robert Montez
production assistant

Steven Nevin
production assistant

Langdon Ferguson
production assistant / production coordinator

David Sperber
director of publicity & marketing

Susan Guillot
dog trainer

Noelani Mei Lee
production assistant

Kevin Mulcahy Jr.
production assistant

Nicholas Borsellino
production assistant

Maria Sims
production coordinator

Jeff Beachnau
production assistant

Mandy Lynn Denaux
graphic designer / public relations & social media

Natalie Gaudino
production assistant

Eric Kirker
graphic designer / public relations & social media

Dani Martin
key production assistant / production assistant

digital imaging technician

Nicolas L. Barton
production assistant

Hilary Elizabeth Black
public relations & social media

Amber Connelly
production assistant

production assistant

public relations & social media

Ronni Choi
production assistant

John Homa
acting coach

Giorgia Martelloni-Zabriski
production assistant

Wendy Riche
executive story editor

Evin Salak
production assistant

Ramtin Ari Sarbaz
production assistant

Amy Stanoszek
set teacher

Lara Taillon
production assistant

production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

James Romanovich
special thanks

Michael Bruno
special thanks

special thanks

Sheila Gilmore
special thanks

Steven John Kay
special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

Carol Cusumano
special thanks

Mike Cusumano
special thanks

Mark Harris
special thanks

Matt Harris
special thanks

David Hurtado
special thanks

Drew Lane
special thanks

Victorino Noval
special thanks

Christina Troutman
special thanks

Lee Troutman
special thanks

Jeff Murphy
thanks

Josh O'Connell
very special thanks

Cindy Bledsoe
special thanks

special thanks

Greg Turner
thanks

Wendy Parker
very special thanks

Reggie Benjamin
special thanks

special thanks

Gerald Kessler
special thanks

Wendy Riche
very special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.80 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix