vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,463 views

Director

(edit)

Bob McKinnon
-

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Johnny Petillo
producer / co-executive producer / segment producer

Christopher Campbell
co-producer

Matthew Bartley
producer / senior producer

Page Feldman
executive producer / co-executive producer

Jessica Beeman
segment producer / producer / senior producer / supervising producer

Richard Devinki
line producer / consulting producer

Courtney Nevis
task segment producer / senior task producer / supervising task producer / task producer

B.D. Skope
segment producer / producer

Shannon Sharkey
task segment producer / Challenge Producer

talent producer / producer

Tina Nicotera
producer / co-executive producer

James Williams
producer / field producer

Bill Gaudsmith
associate producer / segment producer / task producer

Steve Dickert
challenge producer / task segment producer / task producer / senior challenge producer

Jason Steinberg
supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer

Brien Meagher
task producer / associate producer / associate producer: task department

Mark Mitten
task producer

Darryl M. Silver
task producer

Colleen Snyder
field producer

James E. Wade
associate producer / segment producer

Josh Douglass
segment producer / producer

producer

Jeff Ross
producer

Curtis Colden
producer / supervising producer

Nancy Gunn
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Monica Rodman
producer / segment producer / executive producer

Sydney Leier
segment producer / task segment producer

Wendy Hinton
producer / rewards producer

Tyler Furstman
segment producer / producer

Anneli Gericke
producer

Jordan J. Mallari
segment producer

David Offenheiser
segment producer

Andrew Seltzer
segment producer

Cristina Palacio
supervising producer

executive producer

Paul Aglione
field producer

Brian Spoor
producer / senior task producer

Audrey Davenport
first field producer

Tim Laurie
segment producer

Anna Moulaison-Massey
field producer

Heather Schuster
consulting producer

Jennifer Harding
segment producer

Geraldine Rozenman
segment producer

Peter Woronov
producer

Dean Houser
segment producer

Jason Messeri
second second field producer

Lee Metzger
producer

Eric Van Wagenen
executive producer

Peter Wilson
line producer

Eric Barron
segment producer / task segment producer

Casey Dale
segment producer

co-executive producer

producer

Katie Krim
talent producer

Dave Oliver
producer

Kelley Beaman
field producer / assistant field producer

Rita Doumar
line producer

executive producer

Kellie Dancho
associate producer

Melissa A. Bohman
segment producer / task segment producer

Kevin Fletcher
third field producer / field producer

Steve Plotkin
second second field producer / co-field producer

Matt Shanfield
segment producer

James Kingsboro
assistant producer

David Dryden
producer / senior producer

Joanna Collins
segment producer

Aric LaFerriere
segment producer

Thomas B. Ruff
task producer

George Sealey
supervising task producer / co-executive producer

Lisa Marie Tobin
task producer

Liz Lurie
segment producer / producer

Ryan Steiner
task segment producer

Jessica Marie Brown
segment producer

Ryan Sommer
producer

Andrew Ward
clearance coordinator

James Canniffe
co-executive producer / producer

Lauren Meyer
segment producer

Ty Griffin
task segment producer / task producer

Elizabeth Schulze
line producer

Eden Gaha
co-executive producer

Renatta Paz
third field producer

Tyler Robuck
producer

Al Berman
executive producer / executive producer: live broadcast

Jeff Cole
producer

Duke Straub
field producer

Dan J. Birnbaum
line producer

Katherine Dymond
producer / segment producer

Krishnan Menon
product integration producer

Susan A. Schauer
post producer

Cristina Lujan
segment producer

Kristin Wolven
task segment producer / segment producer

Bekki Philpott
producer / segment producer

Dana Buning
producer

Mark Dashiell
task producer

Rajan Shah
product integration producer

David Braun
producer

Richard Alan Brown
task producer

Kevin Buckalew
segment producer

Antonio Dunston
2nd assistant field producer

Amanda Foster
task segment producer

Ashley Holm
charity producer

Kevin M. Kaufman
2nd assistant field producer

Sadoux Kim
co-executive producer

Gretchen D. Kinder
line producer

Josie Lamberth
task producer

Mike Reiersen
assistant field producer

Conrad Riggs
co-executive producer

Steven Salado
task segment producer

Sue Vial
task segment producer

Andi Ward
supervising producer

Daren Woolsey
producer

consulting producer

Michael Weitzner
logger/production assistant

Dawn Haber
producer

executive producer

Danny Kon
task producer

Kristin Anderson
task producer

Eda Benjakul
task producer

Jay Bienstock
executive producer

co-producer

James Bruce
producer / senior producer

Seth Cohen
producer

Patrick Costello
producer / segment producer

Damon D'Amore
segment tasks producer

Stephen David
task producer

supervising task producer / task producer

Peter Emery
rewards producer

Duane Evans
associate field producer

Alexis Fish
associate field producer

Cara Goldberg
co-producer

Daley Haggar
task producer

Kevin Harris
co-executive producer

Justin W. Hochberg
senior consulting producer

consulting producer

Scott Hohnbaum
field producer

Steve Hurley
segment producer

Suzanne Keilly
segment producer

Aimee Kramer
rewards segment producer

Rob LaPlante
producer / segment producer

Karla K. LeCroix
segment producer

Kelly O'Brien
field producer

Bill Pruitt
producer

R. Rene Rainey
producer

Marla Roberts
segment producer

Keith Shaw
field producer

Ariana Squar
task producer

Kanika Utley
segment producer

Katherine Walker
producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Vanacore
-

Jeff Lippencott
-

Mark T. Williams
-

Daniel Wehr
-

Michael Rubino
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Matt Sohn
-

Jim Harrington
-

Kirk Douglas
-

Brandon Howe
-

Tom Cunningham
-

Scott Duncan
-

Marc McCrudden
-

Michael J. Pepin
-

Alan Pierce
-

Gretchen Warthen
-

Editor

(edit)

Jason Steinberg
-

Richard Kreitman
-

Leellen Patchen
-

Jason Pedroza
-

Lane Baker
-

Jeff Runyan
-

Kevin Manning
-

Nicholas J. Don Vito
-

Mark Arbitrario
-

Stephen R. Frederick
-

Andrew Ecker
-

Dave Oliver
-

Pamela Malouf
-

Glen Ebesu
-

Plowden Schumacher
-

Tricia Rodrigo
-

Margo Romero
-

J.D. Sievertson
-

Jamil Nelson
-

Steven J. Escobar
-

Joubin Mortazavi
-

Adam Avagliano
-

Jamie Pedroza
-

Scott Gamzon
-

David Cutler
-

Buzz Chatman
-

Pierre Dwyer
-

Tato Maizza
-

Rod C. Spence
-

Nick Staller
-

Hudson Smith
-

Eduardo Martinez
-

David Coppola
-

Ryan Hermosura
-

Neil Jariwala
-

James Ruxin
-

Claire Scanlon
-

Chris Simpson
-

Janet Swanson
-

Carrie Ansell
-

Ethan Saikin
-

Michael Benson
-

Conroy Browne
-

William Castro
-

Sean Foley
-

Spiro Lampros
-

Marcus Miller
-

Peregrine Beckman
-

Dean Permé
-

M. Edward Salier
-

Michael T. Smith
-

Eric Van Wagenen
-

Michael Courtney
-

Marlise Malkames
-

Rich Remis
-

Andrew Zoeller
-

John M. Larson
-

Roy McDonald
-

Alex Rosenbloom
-

Wil Hernandez
-

Barry L. Gold
-

Daniel Korb
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Shannon McCarty
-

Toby Ross
-

Jill M. Goslicky
-

Ed Arenas
-

Kristina McGann
-

Scott Salyers
-

Amy Gossels
-

Martha Fainberg
-

Donise Hardy
-

Rob LaPlante
-

Kristin Prouty
-

Susan Salgado
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Chris Potter
-

James Connelly
-

Kelly Van Patter
-

Art Director

(edit)

Miles Michael
-

Mark Hunstable
-

Jennifer Dehghan
-

Jonathan Huggins
-

John Calderon
-

Daniel Giddings
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Bridget Edwards
-

Susan Benjamin
-

Addy McClelland
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Kitty Boots
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Kathy Santiago
makeup artist

Ruth Fernandez
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Christopher Ritchey
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Adele Fass
makeup artist

Raymond Rosario
hair stylist

Kimmi Hendrix
key hair stylist

Joel Mendenhall
key makeup artist

Lisa Hayes
key makeup artist

Ann-Marie Oliver
makeup artist

Tonia Green
personal makeup: Arnold Schwarzenegger

Donald Francis
hair stylist: celebrity

Johnny Maalouf
hair stylist: celebrity

Sharon Sinclair
makeup artist: Donald Trump / hair stylist: Donald Trump / key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Alexa Rodulfo
makeup stylist: Ivanka Trump / makeup stylist: Ms. Trump

Michael Silva
hair stylist: celebrity

Justin St. Clair
celebrity makeup

makeup artist

Ashley Pulumbo
hair stylist

Lacey Redway
hair stylist

Vanessa Elese
personal makeup artist

Devin Shayla
hair stylist

Kimberly Boyenger
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Tim Tevault
post-production supervisor

Dena Twain
production manager

Devorah DeVries
production manager

Logan Steele
assistant production manager

Geraldine Schubert
field production manager

Mayen Ma
field manager

Toni Gray
Executive In Charge of Production

Richard Devinki
production supervisor

Anthony Jensen
production manager / production supervisor

Gretchen D. Kinder
production manager

Ed Lavelle
production manager

Kimberly Shea
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Paul Epstein
assistant director

Jenifer Garcia
second second assistant director

first assistant director

Paul Aglione
second second assistant director

Adam Heydt
tape associate director

Dino Castelli
second assistant director

Rick Clifford
associate director

Corky Cronin
third assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Michael Cory
set dresser / property master / art production assistant

Seth Williamson
carpenter / set dresser

Doro Klusmann
set dresser

Lance Mitchell
carpenter / lead carpenter

Jonathan Huggins
set dresser / key construction grip / leadman

Carlos Moncayo
assistant property master

Linette McCown
set dresser / scenic

Liz Toonkel
assistant art department coordinator / art department coordinator

John Grace
carpenter

Jesse Roberts
art department coordinator

Joe Moore
carpenter

Jesse Getchell
shop assistant / set dresser

Miles Michael
set dresser

Inbal Weinberg
assistant

Stephanie Allen
set dresser

Stephanie J. Gordon
lead set designer

Christina Hulen
art department coordinator

Megan Oliver
painter

set dresser

Curt B. Walheim
property master

Eduardo Garabal
leadman

Marina Parker
assistant property master

Missy Shaw
assistant art coordinator

Karl Royce Lee
set dresser

Amanda Bonavita
assistant property master

David Brenner
set dresser

Daniel Giddings
construction coordinator

Justin Guereux
carpenter

Katie Hofsommer
set dresser

Robin Garland
set dresser

Ira Powsner
set dresser

Gerardo Villarroel
set dresser

Joshua Visser
leadman

Jennifer Roberts
art production assistant

Chris Nuccio
set dresser

Mike Boot
set dresser

Nola Denett
set dresser

Jack Breene
set dresser

Ryan Colston
set dresser

Matthew Mincin
set dresser

Nick Gjoka
set dresser

Paul Ahern
assistant property master

Gonzalo Cordoba
property master

Julie Ho
assistant property master

Jasmine E. Ballou
set dresser

Bill Kotsatos
set dresser

Chris Potter
leadman

Michael Powsner
assistant property master / set dresser

Samuel Rosenberg
set dresser

Max Sherwood
set dresser

Hunter Thompson
leadman

Irmak Ucar
art coordinator

Pierre Vial
property master

Gary Kroytor
art production assistant

Richard Rowntree
additional greens

Dwayne Burgess
scenic draftsman

Sound Department

(edit)

Jeremy Brill
sound mixer

Timothy A. Carpenter
re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Morgen Stary
sound editor/sound effects editor

Ryan Owens
sound supervisor

Jamie Santos
re-recording mixer

Tad Wadhams
sound effects editor

Zach Rossman
sound mixer

Gideon Zaretsky
sound supervisor

Allen Jarmolinski
sound / audio

James Demer
sound mixer / audio

Matthew Olivo
sound editor

Joel Petersen
sound mixer

John Koster
sound mixer

Christopher Birriel
sound mixer

Greg Ortiz
sound effects editor

Dwayne Bradley
sound mixer / sound supervisor

Paul Reed
sound mixer

Brian Testa
sound mixer

Richard Velazquez
sound mixer / sound

Bruce Beacom
sound mixer

Fernando Delgado
sound mixer

Keith A. Garcia
sound mixer

Sam Londe
sound supervisor

Tim Young
dialogue editor

Andy Day
sound mixer

Thomas Mumme
sound mixer

Brett Alphin
sound mixer

Danna Feintuch
sound mixer

Ronnie Ali
sound supervisor

Jamal Banks
audio

Colin Bonney
audio

Jordan Coe
audio

Michael Emeric Hayes
sound mixer

Charles Kraft
audio

Robert P. Matthews Jr.
audio

Lain Morgan
audio

Michael A. Patillo
audio

D'Marco Ray
audio

Michael St. Hilaire
audio

Kenyata Westbrook
audio

Erik Whitestone
audio

Jimi Jon
audio / audio one

Mike Dematteo
audio

Steven W. Rose
sound mixer

Andrew Benz
sound mixer

John A. Willingham
sound mixer

Ryan Kennedy
audio

Terrance Dwyer
re-recording mixer

David Schumacher
sound mixer

Nick Torres
sound editor

Wyatt Tuzo
sound mixer

Dan Kenyon
sound editor

Mark Jasper
sound editor

Derek Luff
sound supervisor

Jason Friedman-Mendez
sound mixer

Joseph Battelli
sound mixer

Chris Prinzivalli
sound mixer

Rick Cardone
sound mixer

Erich Cox
sound mixer

Ryan Kuhfeld
sound mixer

Fritz Lang
sound mixer

Dan Walter
sound mixer

Jonathan Andrews
sound mixer

Randy Bittle
sound mixer

Jim Champagne
sound supervisor

Christina Chin
sound mixer

Sterling Cross
sound: A2

Glen Frazier
foley recordist

Steve Guercio
sound mixer

Scott Hanlon
sound mixer

Damon Karys
sound mixer

additional adr recordist / additional sound mixer

Ryan Kelley
sound mixer

Greg Kita
sound supervisor

Nancy Kwon
sound mixer

Jeff Leemon
sound mixer

Michael Legum
sound mixer

Nicolas Mazet
sound mixer

Mike Ormsby
sound mixer

David Pino
sound mixer

Monique Reymond
foley artist

Rob Rosales
sound mixer

Aaron Holmlund Rosapepe
foley recordist

Martin Talty
supervising sound mixer

Vince Tennant
sound editor

Brooke Lowrey
foley apprentice

Max Holland
re-recording mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Michael T. Smith
digital compositor

Stunts

(edit)

stunt driver

Shane Geraghty
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Vince Monteleone
camera operator

Derek Hoffmann
camera operator

Mark Hryma
aerial director of photography / director of aerial photography

Alan Pierce
camera operator

Rodney Chauvin
camera operator

Sarah Levy
camera operator

Tom Magill
camera operator

David Stern
key grip

Mark Jungjohann
camera operator

Ryan Bailey
board operator

Gerry Lano
assistant camera / camera operator

Dan Beedy
electrician

Matt Schuman
grip / gaffer

Maxwell Barrett
video engineer

Adam Macbeth
best boy grip / key grip / swing

Tom Green
swing: lighting/grip

Trevor Adams
assistant camera

Steve O'Neill
grip

Michael Krumholz
swing: grip/lighting / grip / third grip

Antonia Sheppard
assistant camera

John Paul Iacoangelo
camera operator / assistant camera

Nick T. Miller
assistant camera

Joe Stearns
assistant camera

Corey Noll
assistant camera

Kristin Olmo
assistant camera

Brian Smith
assistant camera

Jacob Sauerbrey
grip / electrician

Jeremy Schneider
camera operator

Alexander Engel
grip

Chris Willmore
assistant camera

Jeff Phillips
camera operator / motion control timelapse

Mj Lat
assistant camera

Ali Goldstein
still photographer

Andrew Hood
assistant camera

Mike Leland
still photographer

Luke Oleksa
swing / electrician

Brian Stevens
assistant camera / camera technician

James Blankenfeld
junior camera operator / first assistant camera

Dillon Neaman
still photographer assistant

Dave Miller
camera operator

Thomas Mueller
assistant camera

Alan Blagg
key grip

Mike Roth
camera operator

Jim McGibbon
assistant camera

Cordell Wolking
camera operator

Brandon Haberman
camera operator

Josh Ingalls
best boy grip

Eric Bivens-Bush
assistant camera

Eric A. Ossohou
camera operator

Rhiannon Hyde
assistant camera

Justin Kron
assistant camera

Terrance Lofton Jr.
assistant camera

Christine Keegan
assistant camera

Ezra Epwell
assistant camera

Katie Greaves
assistant camera

Scott Rettberg
camera operator

Jeremy Thomas
swing

John Carlos Trevino
camera production assistant

Brett Hodgkinson
lighting coordinator

Chase Sampson
assistant camera

Lance Ripka
assistant camera

Jason Young
light board operator

Dawn Chenette
camera operator

Jay Hufford
additional camera operator / assistant camera

Lara Sfire
electrician / swing

Aaron Vail
assistant camera

G.T. Womack
assistant camera

Tarah Alden
junior camera operator

Michael House
technical production assistant

Alan Capriles
assistant camera

Daniel Lipski
grip

Josh Feezer
assistant camera

Louis Powell
camera operator

Brandon Benning
assistant camera

Geoffrey Bund
assistant camera

Jay Hunter
camera operator

Adam Szulewski
camera operator

Michael Cheeseman
assistant camera

Abby Linne
camera operator

Dax Rhorer
camera operator

Sam Sternthall
assistant camera / camera operator

Alex Weisman
assistant camera

Justin Noto
lighting department coordinator

Justin Stewart Johnson
assistant camera

Jeremy Siracusa
camera operator / assistant camera

David Park
lighting designer / lighting director

Mande Whitaker
camera operator

Jason Jancosek
assistant camera

Thomas Peyton
camera production assistant

Steven J. Winslow
aerial director of photography: wescam camera

Connor Lawson
lighting/grips swing

Tim Quigly
camera operator

Chris Chanda
director of aerial photography

Scott Duncan
director of photography: main title sequence

Tony Green
video supervisor

Jack Reichert
camera operator

camera operator

Alex Van Wagner
camera operator

Luke Deikis
electrician

Michael Koepke
lighting vision control

Mathew Kwan
key grip

Armando Muñoz
assistant camera

Aida Artieda
rigging electrician

Mario Nila
assistant camera

Curtis Schultz
assistant camera

Michael P. Atkinson
camera operator

Robert Barcelona
camera operator

Melissa Bidwell
camera operator

Ben Gamble
camera operator

Alan Pottasch
camera operator

Joshua Grote
second assistant camera

Eric Hora
grip

Anthony Bartalini
assistant camera

John Shim
grip

Jeff Muhlstock
steadicam operator

Bree Kristel Clarke
assistant camera

Meg Flanagan
lighting technician

Raymond Yau
assistant camera / camera utility

William Newell
gaffer

Tommy Baynard
still photographer

Crystal Campbell
lighting department coordinator

Matt Novello
camera operator

Tom Djokaj
assistant camera

Michael Fuchs
steadicam operator

Marshall Coles
electrician

Collis Huntington
grip electric swing

Loui J. LeRoy
assistant camera

Jonathan Durré
assistant camera

Clint Tuccio
camera operator

Paul Peddinghaus
camera operator

Kerry Clemens
assistant camera

Jeff Watt
camera operator

Jose Lorente
electrician

Brian Prowse-Gany
assistant camera

Rebecca Arndt
assistant camera

Craig Beck
assistant camera

Liz Campbell
additional electric / additional electrician

Pedro Diez
additional grip

Eddie Lee Flandez
swing

Ryan Gregory
assistant camera

Alexa Harris
assistant camera

David Heide
assistant camera

Ganesh Hennigs
assistant camera

Michael Kirsch
third grip

James Kump
third electric

Jamal McPhee
assistant camera

Jeff Panessa
additional grip

Christopher Schwein
assistant camera

Steve Siddell
additional electric / additional electrician

Annie Wengenroth
assistant camera

Tilmon Williams
assistant camera

George Yohanna
video tape coordinator

Glen Landry
assistant camera

Jamie A. Marlowe
first assistant camera

German Abarca Jr.
camera operator

Jorge Alves Jr.
camera operator

Michael Clevenger
camera operator

Tony Croll
camera operator

Kary D'Alessandro
camera operator

Michael Dean
camera operator

Russell Fill
camera operator

Jim Harrington
camera operator

Mark 'Ninja' Lynch
camera operator

Joshua Mayes
camera operator

Nico Ruderman
gaffer

Erica Shusha
camera operator

David Charles Sullivan
camera operator

Peter Wery
camera operator

Peter Zivkovic
camera operator

Carlo D'Angelo
video tape operator

Andrew Gallegos
lighting balloon operator

Lisa Joy LoMurray
assistant camera

Ben Cain
assistant camera

Jillian De Domenico
assistant camera

Noelle Garcia
video tape coordinator

R.A. Guirand
first assistant camera

Dominic Mecchia
assistant camera

Vince Warburton
assistant camera

Rob Balton
jib operator

Ryan Balton
jib assistant

Dan Denitto
jib assistant

Ray Hoover
jib operator

Michael Steel
assistant camera

Aaron Jacobs
assistant camera

Andrew Trent Fleming
assistant camera

Richard Funk
assistant camera

Sasha Burdett
digital imaging technician

Travis LaBella
assistant camera

Yousheng Tang
steadicam operator

Adam Flack
camera operator

Albert Oh
camera operator: for Commercial

Nicholas Savioli
assistant camera

Patrick Ostlund
Ultimate Arm Operator / Ultimate Arm Technician

Richard Rasmussen
lighting console programmer

Kerry Asmussen
camera operator

Edith Blackman
lighting technician

Terry Brown
assistant camera

James Casey
electrician

William Drucker
assistant camera

Danna Feintuch
assistant camera

Eric Freeburg
assistant camera

Avi Glijansky
assistant camera

Tom Guiney
gaffer

camera operator

Clayton Hauck
assistant camera: Chicago

Burke Heffner
key grip

Tom Kirlin
assistant camera: Los Angeles

Irec Kriske
assistant camera: Chicago

Nancy Kwon
assistant camera

Spencer Laroche
assistant camera

Sharon Lomasney
assistant camera

Abraham Martinez
assistant camera: opening title sequence

Nathan Morgan
assistant camera

Mike Morini
grip

Shaun Newton
camera operator

Paul Niccolls
electrician / grip / rigging grip

Matthew J. Pellowski
assistant camera

Gio Perez
jib operator / jib technician

Jesse Phinney
camera operator

Adam Raia
assistant camera

Jessica Schulberg
camera production assistant

Matt Shelly
assistant camera / multi-camera operator

Hiram Soto
assistant camera

Meagan Stockemer
assistant camera

Craig Striano
pre-rigging grip

Wendy Taylor
lighting crew coordinator

Amy Vassallo
assistant camera

David Vlasits
camera operator

Jeffrey Wilkins
camera operator

Ryan Wong
assistant camera

Timothy Reilly
rigging grip

Patrick J. Galvin
additional electrician

Casting Department

(edit)

Erin Connolly
casting coordinator / casting associate

Jill M. Goslicky
casting associate

Adam Saltzberg
casting associate

Elizabeth Moore
executive in charge of casting

David E. Snyder
casting assistant

Martin Criss
casting editor

Scott Salyers
casting producer

Danny Stoltz
casting: Portland

Margo Romero
casting editor

Jeffrey R. Gund
casting

Matt Bennett
casting associate

Vanessa Bond
casting associate

Mindy Zemrak
casting associate / casting coordinator

Holland Striplin
NC casting associate

Kristina McGann
casting associate

Amy Cohen
casting assistant

Adam Offer
casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sara Gabrielle Paterno
wardrobe assistant

Katy Azzarello
wardrobe assistant

costume designer: Hope Dworaczyk / costume designer: Carol Alt

Vannieka Woods
wardrobe

Maria Santoro
stylist: Ms. Trump / stylist: Ms Trump

Jerry Carnevale
stylist: Nely Galan

Kelly Le Vine
wardrobe assistant

Dyshaun Burton
wardrobe assistant

Virginia Cook
wardrobe coordinator

Kitty Boots
wardrobe stylist

Michael Kale
wardrobe assistant

Vera Chow
costume supervisor

Editorial Department

(edit)

Tim Tevault
post-production coordinator / post supervisor / post production supervisor

James Pickel
assistant editor

Bob Sachter
colorist

editorial supervisor

Jeremy Derringer
on-line editor / assistant on-line editor / associate on-line editor

Alex Rosenbloom
assistant editor / digitizer / lead assistant editor / post-production assistant / additional editor / web editor

Bari Harelick
assistant editor

Neil Jariwala
associate editor / additional editor

Adam Avagliano
assistant editor / lead assistant editor / additional editor

Melcher Fabi
transcriber

Donna Umali
assistant editor

Hovig Soghomoian
assistant editor / logger

Dean Permé
colorist / on-line editor

Koon Hur
assistant editor

Jason Steinberg
supervising editor

Michelle Van Sandt
assistant editor

Tim Leavitt
lead assistant editor / associate editor

Richard Kreitman
series supervising editor

Michael Weitzner
assistant editor / logger/production assistant

Paul Matthew Gordon
logger

Brian Mucha
tape coordinator / logger

Matthew Moran
assistant editor

Daniel Rentería
post-production coordinator

Audrey Chow
dubber

Kyle C. Smith
assistant editor

Marc S. Weinstein
post-production coordinator

Andrew Zepina
lead assistant editor

Matt Silfen
digitizer / post-production assistant

Matt Alamano
lead assistant editor

Ethan Saikin
additional editor

Nikolas O'Dell
off-line editor

Keith Reiner
assistant editor

Naoko Inada
post-production

Chris Simpson
supervising editor

Jamie Bryant
post production assistant

Samantha DeGhetto
assistant editor

Kevin Kelsey
assistant editor

Jazmin Eckenberg
post-production coordinator

David Coppola
additional editor

Bridget Foley
assistant editor

Blake Mitchell
logger

Rian Bessette
assistant editor

Melissa Bordon
assistant editor

Bryan Carreon
lead assistant editor

Rick Enrique
lead assistant editor

Dino Maglaras
assistant editor

Glen Ebesu
supervising editor

Brenton Lee Hamilton
assistant editor

Lurene Leidholt
assistant post-production coordinator

William Rubenstein
assistant editor

Leellen Patchen
editor

Dante Maggiorie
assistant editor

Lance Lash
post-production assistant

Mark Arbitrario
lead assistant editor

Peter R. Berg
associate on-line editor

Shawn Chou
assistant editor

Liz Mara Costa
assistant editor

John Fitzpatrick
assistant editor

Enrique Gutiérrez
assistant editor

Paul M. Mendoza
assistant editor

James Nugent
assistant editor

M. Edward Salier
supervising editor

Michael T. Smith
on-line editor

Mara Weinstock
post-production coordinator: New York

Location Management

(edit)

Jonathan Urband
location manager / assistant location manager / locations field coordinator

Tyson Bidner
location manager

Brad Reichel
locations field coordinator / location assistant / assistant location manager

Mike Grosky
location manager

Dan McCarthy
location assistant / location coordinator

Paul Eskenazi
location coordinator / location production assistant / assistant location manager

Riley Malone
assistant location manager / location assistant

Jason A. McCauley
location manager

Lisa Lovaglio
assistant location manager

Colleen Snyder
assistant location manager

location manager

Missy Shaw
location coordinator

Meredith Crowley
assistant location manager / location scout

Frank Dauro
location assistant

Ryan Ferguson
assistant location manager

John Gilder
location production assistant

T.G. Wilkinson
location assistant

Gilana Lobel
location coordinator

Shannon Bowen
location scout

Charlynne J. Hopson
location scout

Michael Hartel
location manager

Jennifer Hoopes
assistant location manager

Chris Tomeo
location assistant

Jason Cottle
location assistant

Betsy Shankin
location manager

location assistant

Patricia Ortiz
location scout

location scout

location coordinator

David John Ferguson
location production assistant

location assistant

Malaika Johnson
assistant location manager

Snezhana Londoner
assistant location manager

Shelly Mittal
location coordinator

Jimmy Price
location scout

Andrew Saxe
location scout

Michael Sibley
location manager

Arielle Solc
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Matt Koskenmaki
composer: additional music

Iko Kagasoff
music coordinator

Grant Lovelace
music editor / assistant music editor

Maarten Hofmeijer
music editor / supervising music editor

Miles Hankins
composer: additional music

music: main title / composer: main title music / main title music by

Michael Dobbins
music editor

Max McGuire
composer: additional music

Nate Fenwick Smith
composer: additional music

Daniel Wehr
musical director: additional music

Alastair Adams
composer: additional music

Corey Browne
song writer: "You're Fired"

Deane Ogden
composer: additional music

Clyde Lieberman
executive in charge of music

Elizabeth C. Axford
musician: piano

Sean Baillie
composer: additional music

Rick Livingstone
music editor

Craig Alan Owens
composer: additional music

Dylan Heming
composer: additional music

John Nooney
composer: additional music

Jeremy J. Smith-Sebasto
composer: additional music

Adam Hawkins
music editor

Michelle Ann Owens
additional vocalist

Didier Rachou
composer: additional music

Brian T. Rice
music coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Chiko Mendez
production driver / driver: cast

Tommy Jessie
driver: cast

Alfonso Ponton
36 / driver: cast & crew / driver: cast / driver

Nick Stergiou
production driver / assistant transportation coordinator

Micky Hohl
production driver

Marcus Terry
driver

Stephanie Dawson
assistant transportation office coordinator / transportation

Jim Tripp
driver

Paul Baio
driver: cast / transportation captain

Omar Hernandez
driver / driver: cast / production driver

Charlie Pinto
driver: cast / production driver

Jennifer Cochran
transportation accountant

Melissa Elizabeth Stewart
production driver

Vinnet Bradshaw
driver

Z.D. Johnson
transportation / production driver

Ronald Arceneaux
driver

Logan Wolfe Edler
driver production assistant / transportation coordinator

Reign Shaw
production driver

Peyton E. Ritter
driver

Georgepatrick J. Sedun
transportation coordinator / transportation

Robert Earl Holder
utility production assistant / transportation / utility driver

Stephen J. Douglas
driver

Max Warmflash
driver

Tanya Manderson
transportation / driver / production driver / utility driver

Ryan Dunston
transportation coordinator

Cynthia Simpson
travel coordinator

Kwesi Bynoe
production driver

Nic Meyer
driver

Ramel Sherman
transportation

Joe Zook
driver: cast

Patrick Kwiatkowski
production driver

Paige DeMarco
driver

Maria Dionisiou
utility production assistant

Dana Salvatore
production driver

Susan Therancy
utility production assistant

Tori Davis
driver / production driver

Gary Brown
driver: cast

Lee Fobert
driver

Chris Hall
driver

Ze Jucutan
driver

driver

Oscar Munoz
driver: cast

Rachael Robertson
driver

Dennis Franklin
transportation department

Joseph McConnell
driver

Alex Schwerin
driver / production driver

Alyssa Amer
utility production assistant

Justin Craig
driver

Mark Ross Edrys
driver

Collis Huntington
transportation

Ryan Shaffer
driver

Peri Sigman
transportation production assistant

Dhyan Wolf
production driver

Daniel Wong
driver

Giovanni Clark
production driver

Bobby Monahan
transportation

Gary Dunkel
driver: cast

Drew Franzblau
driver

Al Castellanos
transportation coordinator

Robin Garland
crew driver

Alicia A. Murphy
production driver

Chris Vorhies
driver

Shannon Young
transportation field coordinator

Nathan Frye
driver

William Jackson
driver

Megan Leavitt
driver

Mike Hoffmann
driver

Ayslinn McGovern
driver

Patrick Mizell
transportation field coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Craig Plestis
executive in charge

Tim Tevault
clearance coordinator / transcriber

Randy Sollenberger
executive assistant: Mark Burnett / assistant: Mark Burnett

Christie Mattull
insurance services

Amanda Stutevoss Coppola
post production coordinator

Frank Moultak
clearance supervisor

Maxwell Barrett
technical coordinator / technical supervisor

Jordan Yospe
brand integration consultant

Kristine Pregot
post production

Bill Beck
production assistant

Erin Connolly
talent coordinator

Jaclyn Urban
clearance production assistant / production assistant: clearance

Thomas D. Jennings
payroll accountant

Emily Hewson
senior clearance coordinator / clearance coordinator

Thalia Harithas
second accountant / accounting clerk / task accountant

Doug Vargas
accountant

Rachel Freed
assistant to the executive producer

Shannon Sharkey
task coordinator / assistant field coordinator

Geraldine Schubert
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

Telon Weathington
logger

Monica Sunwoo
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator / production assistant

Antonia Sheppard
production assistant / clearances coordinator

Jason Gaul
clearance associate / production assistant

Kelley Beaman
production assistant / talent assistant

Krista Corrao
task department coordinator

Micky Hohl
utility production assistant

Desma Simon
production staff

Lucy Juliet Westphal
production assistant

Malica Chehrzad
clearance production assistant

Chris Willmore
production assistant

Pavani Srinivasan
accounting clerk / task production coordinator

David DeRosa
Talent Manager

Melissa Milo
talent coordinator

Dan Paschen
assistant: Mark Burnett

Jessica Park
task field manager / lighting assistant coordinator

Vanessa Weiss
contestant assistant / assistant talent coordinator

Katie Figliotti
production assistant

Kris Kelso
logger

Austin Keyes
vo artist

Zoe Richken
talent assistant / talent coordinator

Suncera Johnson
field coordinator / production assistant

John Charles Reedburg
transcriber

Pollyanna Jacobs
assistant to executive producers / charity coordinator

Lauren Feldman
clearance coordinator

Geoffrey Lind
assistant unit coordinator

Thomas Stockwell
assistant to executive producers / assistant: executive producer

Giovanni Clark
production assistant / talent runner

Griffin Senning
Talent Assistant / Talent assistant

Magda Grover
release production assistant / production assistant

Tori Davis
production assistant / transportation

Mark Parrish
production assistant

Nick Schober
tape logger

Evan Matthews
assistant: Mark Burnett

Paul Aglione
key set production assistant

Jen Alex Gonzalez
production assistant

Lela Checco
production coordinator

Jordan J. Mallari
assistant: Mark Burnett

Courtney Nevis
task coordinator

Patricia Ortiz
field coordinator

David E. Snyder
logger

Rayshelle Willis
first assistant accountant

Tristan Cowen
key craft services

Erika Knowles
production assistant

Sherri Langsam
clearance coordinator

Allison Madwatkins
production assistant

Rashidi Hendrix
creative consultant

Z. Dieterich
production assistant

Knox Dowd
production assistant

Ryan McDonald
production assistant

Matthew Orion Ball
production assistant

Allison Barash
production assistant

Nathan Bishop
utility production assistant

Aja Patrice Brown
release production assistant

Tara Carbajal
utility production assistant

Chanda Davetas
executive coordinator

Joshua Grote
production assistant

Sylvia Guerra
production assistant

James Schnaudt
production assistant

Hector Alvarez
production assistant

Shalisha Johnson
production assistant

Rafael Rivera
production assistant

Adam Wurtzel
audience coordinator / production assistant

Marcos González Palma
assistant: Carolyn Kepcher / assistant: Ivanka Trump

Joel McDonell
production coordinator

Andres Olalla
field crew

Casey Stewart
field coordinator

James Young
production assistant

Chelsea Compton
production assistant

Rebecca Ikler
field coordinator

Alana Lowe
production coordinator

Mike Reiersen
set production assistant

travel and housing coordinator

Dexter Wiseman
production assistant

Sam Bellikoff
production assistant

Michelle Henniges
post production

Sara Gabrielle Paterno
contestant assistant

Patricia Sidney
production assistant

Trevor Beeler
production assistant

Bryan Branly
contestant coordinator

Jenna Greulich
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator

production assistant / clearance production assistant

Jesse Daniels
executive assistant: Mr. Burnett

Suzanne Giordano
production coordinator

Tanya Manderson
production assistant

Kenita Nichlos
lead logger

Dana Salvatore
Task Assistant

Hovig Soghomoian
post production assistant

Carlos Vargas
production assistant

Tom Bellos
field coordinator

David Allen
story logger

Christopher Berlingo
field manager

Ashley DeLapp
clearance coordinator

David Frias
production assistant

Josh Ginnard
production assistant

Alexis M. Ledesma
clearance production assistant

Diana P. Mejia
assistant accountant

Patrick Mizell
production assistant

Christopher Ragozzino
production assistant

Demian Resnick
supervising field coordinator

Alanna Savage
production assistant

Jeremy Siracusa
production assistant

Christopher Stoudt
production assistant

Dena Twain
production coordinator

Erin Dean
transcriber

Jennifer Dyal
talent coordinator

Gary Ebron
accounting clerk / production accountant

Charles Griffin Gibson
production assistant

Eric Kenehan
production assistant

Alex Mechanik
assistant mac specialist

Allison Klein
production assistant

Erica Solano
production assistant / field production assistant

Erica Schmidt
accounting clerk

Elizabeth Stern
utility production assistant

Nathan Blankenship
production assistant

Elizabeth Rypel
production assistant

Dan McCarthy
production assistant

Tom O'Hare
production assistant

Tom Trocola
task coordinator

Jennifer Ortega
production assistant

Andrew Listermann
production assistant

Joseph McConnell
production assistant

John W. Mader
field coordinator

Kristen Packard
production staff

Greg Starr
utility production assistant

Elyssa Aquino
talent assistant

Scott Gorbach
production coordinator

Laura Shockley
Executive Assistant to Mark Burnett

Julian 'Champ' Williams
production assistant

Travis Opgenorth
assistant production coordinator

Valery Janvier
production staff

Morgan Roche
production assistant

Fallon Turnbull
contestant assistant

Florence Young
transcriber

Dan Kaplan
production assistant

Melcher Fabi
clearance production assistant

clearance production assistant

Keila Mera
production assistant

Margaret Parsons
production assistant

Justin Stork
Assistant to Mark Burnett

Scott Duncan
main title design

Chad Sonenberg
production assistant

Rick Meeker
production assistant

Tricia Horn
clearance coordinator

Kristin Wolven
challenge coordinator

Rosie Borchert
production assistant

Chelsea Candelaria
talent executive

Ben Chambers
production assistant

Sesh Evans
production assistant

Ricardo Gomez
talent wrangler

Michelle L. Morris
production assistant

Ashley Robinson
clearance coordinator

Avery Rouda
assistant to Eric van Wagenen and Page Feldman / executive assistant: Eric van Wagenen and Page Feldman

Nicaury Santana
talent assistant

Jenna Sasso
production coordinator

Julie K. Morris
production assistant

Christina Conover
logger: post-production

Carrie Dufresne
production assistant

Steve Schifini
production assistant

Arjen Van Eijmeren
logger

Maria Elena Chafardet
assistant production coordinator

Tory K. Clark
assistant production coordinator

Sean Foley
main title design

Tom Ham
product placement coordinator

Katie Krim
talent coordinator

Brian Mucha
logger/transcriber

Jahmilla Jackson
office production assistant

Grant Okita
marketing and promotions

Kamilah Saddon
production assistant

Meghan Mowery
second assistant accountant

J. Chris Tucker
transcriber

Allie Feldman
task manager

Sergio Floris
task manager

Sadoux Kim
business development / product integration

Robert Clark Rohrbach
business development / product integration

Laura Skowlund
task coordinator

Cynthia Simpson
travel coordinator

Steven McLaurin
production assistant

Mark J. Parker
talent assistant

Kia W. Thompson
talent assistant

Fermin Martinez
production assistant

Mark Ross Edrys
production assistant

Evan B. Jones
production assistant

Summer Sullivan
production assistant

Maria Vaznaugh
production assistant

Rob Van De Laar
production assistant / production assistant: Live Broadcast

Simone Ayesa
talent assistant

Tiberius Nour
assistant: Mark Burnett / executive assistant to Mark Burnett

Matthew Bernabei
production assistant

Christina Chow
production assistant

Nicholas Nordfors
script coordinator

Joshua Parker
assistant to executive producer

Dave McGrath
production assistant

Collis Huntington
production assistant

Stephen Mykel
production assistant: Releasing

Jordan Romano
production assistant

Mark Bradford Bennett
office manager: Los Angeles

Ruth Rochelle Bohorquez
first assistant accountant

Emily Faith
accounting staff

Anthony Griffiths
accounting staff

Missy Machala
executive assistant: Mark Burnett

Lauren McGarry
production assistant

clearance supervisor

Lisa Nielsen
product placement coordinator

Nicolette Reibold
accounting staff

advisor: boardroom

Fernanda Carolina
production assistant

Nathan Buffaloe
production assistant

Alex Perfect
production assistant

Ashleigh Hocking
talent assistant

Ed McKeever
security

Dave Donars
production assistant

Sonny Vellozzi
stand-in

Milena Chioibasu
production assistant

Ernest Alexis
talent clearances

Michael Benson
talent manager

Susanne A. Guercioni
director of contracts

Lauren Keegan
talent assistant

Andrew M. Schauer
production attorney

Richard Shine
talent assistant

James Sterling
production attorney

advisor: boardroom

Shannon Graham
production assistant

Jimmy Noonan
set security

Erin O'Malley
talent wrangler

Cody Theuret
production assistant

Alejandro Marulanda
production assistant

Antonia Donohue
production coordinator

Kevin A. Thomas
production assistant

Neil Bernard
production assistant: Universal Orlando Resort

Laurie Chakel
production assistant

Jason P. Ferguson
company manager: play

opening sequence

Toby Burge
production assistant

Jonathan Graham
production assistant

Claudia E. Pazmino
rights and clearances coordinator

Lou Vetere
utility director

Anila Dittakavi
task manager

Carl Floyd IV
production assistant

Gavin Brook
production assistant

Emily Goldman
production assistant

Gerren Kelsaw
production assistant

Jason Klamm
production assistant

Adam Krueckeberg
assistant production coordinator

Michael Mendoza
logger

Jon Carlo Alvarez
logger

Christopher Michael Casey
production assistant

Meagen Clifford
senior clearance field coordinator

Kellen Cruden
logger

Paul Danke
logger

Keith Dowd
assistant clearance coordinator

Jeff Eggleston
field assistant

Shana Hilton
logger

Anissa Johnson
logger

Jimi Jon
key video technician

Janice Lin
deliverables coordinator

Terry Lundgren
advisor: boardroom

Mayen Ma
task manager

advisor: boardroom

Joshua Polite
transcriber

advisor: boardroom

Rebecca Waer
clearance coordinator

Sean Weske
logger

Meghan Campbell
production assistant

Patrick S. Johnson
production assistant

Bradley Dean Jones
stand-in: Andrew Dice Clay

Jesse McLaren
production assistant

Brian Smith
himself

Katie Tibaldi
script coordinator

Zeshawn Ali
production assistant

Jared Goltz
production assistant

Michael Donald Bryant
production staff

Ed Gately
production assistant

Christina Georgandis
clearance production assistant

Bobby Hoxie
production assistant

James Mannarino
production assistant

Jay Manning-Laisne
production assistant

Colin Moriarty
clearance production assistant

Stacy Ring
clearance production assistant

Christopher Zou
production assistant

Matt Kerstetter
production assistant

Dan Levy
production assistant

Margee Nickola
production assistant

John D. Williams III
production assistant

Zoe Cote
talent assistant

Matt Creeden
production assistant

Cherry Cuevas
clearance production assistant

Emily Foley
production assistant

Lee Pierce
production assistant

Alex Sushil
production assistant

Alex Cody
clearance production assistant

Charles L. Colarusso
clearance production assistant

Easton Edwin
Talent Wrangler

Ross Nathan Greenberg
talent coordinator

stand-in for brandi glanville

John W. Pruitt III
coast guard advisor

Peter P. Rossi
talent wrangler

Miranda Schmidt
production assistant

Kristy Hartwell
production assistant

Joe Morabito
production coordinator

Russell Nighwsonger
production assistant

production assistant

Bryan Gavin Robinson
helicopter pilot

John Tamburro
helicopter pilot

Tim Vessup
key p/a

Andrew Ward
clearance

Ryan Carroll
executive assistant

Stacy Allen
transcriber

Lyndon Lehde
production assistant

Sebastian Attie
transcriber

Chris Barry
production assistant

Brett Barsky
task production assistant

Shani Bastiany
logger / transcriber

Michael A. Becker
production assistant

Geoffrey Booth
utility production assistant

Peter Brogna
production assistant

Michelle D. Camero
assistant accountant

Kenneth Campbell
transcriber

Andrew Cavagnet
production assistant

Adam B. Copeland
production assistant

Jane Crawford
production assistant

John Crotteau
production assistant

Melanie Cunningham
production assistant

Stephen David
creative consultant

Jennifer Dee
production assistant

Stacy Dobrinsky
assistant to co-executive producer / production assistant

Brenden Donovan
production assistant

Ian Dunsdon
production assistant

Nathan Dusek
logger

task consultant

Katie Ellman
production assistant

Jason Ervin
transcriber

Brendan Farrell
transcriber

John Fitzpatrick
logger

Josh Flaherty
office production assistant

Karen Fong
assistant to producer

Jason Foulke
production assistant

Elaine Fregoso
transcriber

Robin Garland
production assistant

payroll accountant

Joeby Gibson
segment producer

Avi Glijansky
production assistant

Pete Goldfinger
story consultant

Jared Goode
contestant coordinator

Geoffrey Guerrero
production assistant

Benjamin Haas
office production assistant

Daley Haggar
consultant

Jennifer Harding
production assistant

Steve Hurley
field manager

Jon Jablonski
production assistant

Anthony Jensen
production coordinator

Kevin Jersey
transcriber

Bruce Jones
production assistant

Jaime Kaufman
key office production assistant

Margaret Koschik
craft service

Stacy Kowal
production assistant

Jeff Kreisler
production assistant

Irec Kriske
production assistant: Chicago

Angi Kuhn
production coordinator

Isaac Lamb
transcriber

Spencer Laroche
production assistant

Eliad Laskin
production assistant

Lurene Leidholt
transcriber

Alexander Livingston
crane utility

Steve Marcarelli
assistant accountant / production assistant

Ryan Middleton
production assistant

Adam S. Miller
assistant field coordinator / office production assistant / production assistant / production coordinator

Ayesha Moreno
production assistant

Liz Koran Naumann
field coordinator

Carina Oellrich
field production assistant / production assistant

Renatta Paz
craft service

Matthew J. Pellowski
production assistant

Michael Pistello
logger

Daniela Schimmel
task consultant

B. Reeves
production assistant

Bill Richards
helicopter pilot

Leslie E.A. Rider
production assistant

Anna Robertson
transcriber

Tricia Rodrigo
transcriber

Matthew Rudolph
post-production accountant

Troy Rutter
production assistant

Tamar Salibian
transcriber

Adam Saltzberg
transcriber

Michael Salvo
production assistant

Michael G. Sarno
production assistant

Kevin Scarlett
production assistant

Kimberly Shea
production coordinator / supervising production coordinator

Darryl M. Silver
creative consultant

Jared Smith
production assistant

creative consultant

Eric Soussanin
production assistant

Michael Sparks
production assistant

Nick Staller
office production assistant: Los Angeles

Shavon Sullivan
assistant production coordinator / office production assistant / production assistant

Deb Szczepkowski
production assistant

Fred Taulbee
transcriber

Brian D. Thomas
release production assistant

Chris Vorhies
production assistant

James E. Wade
production consultant

Zak Walshon
production assistant

transcriber

Rae Watts
production assistant

Isaac Wayton
field coordinator

Alan Wieder
creative consultant

Candice Williams
production assistant

Mimi Wyeth
production accountant

Tina Yeh
production assistant

George Yohanna
head logger

George Young
production assistant

Shannon Young
production assistant

Franklin S. Zitter
production assistant

Philip Ng
office production assistant / security production assistant

Kelly M. Duncan
utility production assistant

Lloyd Quinto
logger

Taylor Williams
utility production assistant

Jack Wheeler
production assistant

Ariel Rodriguez
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Cole Johnstone
special thanks

Laura Skibba
thanks

Naresh Jessani
the producers wish to thank

dedicatee

the producers wish to thank

D'Marco Ray
in memory

Dale Van Pamelen
the producers wish to thank

the producers wish to thank

in memory of

Patti Ganguzza
thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.24 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix