vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

806 views

Director

(edit)

Ciro Nieli
-

Alan Wan
-

Ben Jones
-

Sebastian Montes
-

Chris Woods
-

Chad Van De Keere
-

Rie Koga
-

Juan Jose Meza-Leon
-

Writer

(edit)

Ciro Nieli
-

Joshua Sternin
-

Jeffrey Ventimilia
-

Kenny Byerly
-

Russ Carney of America
-

Ron Corcillo
-

Jase Ricci
-

Jeremy Shipp
-

Brandon Auman
-

Peter Di Cicco
-

Gavin Hignight
-

Kevin Burke
-

Chris Wyatt
-

Mark Henry
-

Randolph Heard
-

Todd Casey
-

Douglas Langdale
-

Eugene Son
-

Todd Garfield
-

Henry Gilroy
-

Tom Alvarado
-

Joshua Hamilton
-

Nicole Dubuc
-

Pete Goldfinger
-

Thomas Krajewski
-

Johnny Hartmann
-

Christopher Yost
-

Andrew Robinson
-

Jed MacKay
-

Producer

(edit)

Ant Ward
supervising producer

Brandon Auman
executive producer

MacGregor Middleton
producer / supervising producer

Ciro Nieli
executive producer

Peter Hastings
executive producer

Joshua Sternin
executive producer

Jeffrey Ventimilia
executive producer

Vladimir Radev
associate producer

Patrick Krebs
supervising producer

Christopher Waters
supervising producer

Ralph A. Eusebio
series editor

Blanca Uribe
line producer: for Nickelodeon

Original Music

(edit)

Sebastian Evans
-

Editor

(edit)

Myra Lopez
-

Ralph A. Eusebio
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Meredith Layne
-

Sarah Noonan
-

Gene Vassilaros
-

Art Director

(edit)

Nadia Vurbenova
-

Production Manager

(edit)

Greg de Winter
production manager / head of production / director of production finance

Vladimir Radev
production manager

Alan Chow
production manager

Noeli Rosas
post-production assistant manager / post-production supervisor

Megan Casey
executive in charge of production / executive in charge: for Nickelodeon

Laura Sreebny
production manager

Brandon Hoang
current series management

Dean Hoff
vice president of animation production

Dale Malinowski
current series management

David J. Steinberg
senior vice president of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Chad Van De Keere
assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Jermaine Jose
painter / storyboard artist

Jessica Zammit
storyboard revisionist

Lane Garrison
painter

George Gipson
storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist

Adam Lucas
storyboard artist

Felipe Smith
storyboard revisionist

Sheldon Vella
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Rie Koga
storyboard artist

David Maximo
storyboard revisionist

Miki Brewster
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Max Lawson
storyboard revisionist

Michael Fong
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Ron Catiggay
props designer / designer

Ed Tadem
storyboard artist

Samuel Montes
storyboard artist

Xiongliang Li
storyboard artist

Jushtin Lee
storyboard revisionist

Chong Lee
storyboard artist

Jeffry Mazon
painter

J.J. Conway
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Fabien Tong
storyboard revisionist

Ben Jones
storyboard artist

Alan Wan
storyboard artist

Christian Lignan
storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist

Mira Ongchua
storyboard revisionist

Christine Liu
storyboard revisionist

Bhyon Penranda
storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist

Micah Gunnell
storyboard artist

Sarah Partington
storyboard artist

Esteban Valdez
storyboard revisionist

Matthew Bordenave
storyboard revisionist

Steve Ahn
storyboard artist

Ciro Nieli
storyboard artist

Luke Weber
storyboard artist

Ray Morelli
storyboard revisionist

Kristafer Anka
storyboard artist

Ruolin Li
storyboard revisionist

Kevin Aymeric
set designer

Christopher Luc
storyboard revisionist

Irineo Maramba
storyboard artist

Sung Jin Ahn
storyboard artist

Sean Song
storyboard artist

Lesean Thomas
storyboard artist

Jae Hong Kim
storyboard artist

Troylan Caro
designer

Jasmine Goggins
storyboard revisionist

Rodel Gravo
designer

Hakjoon Kang
designer

Jae H. Kim
storyboard artist

Art Lee
designer

Caesar Martinez
designer

Damon Moran
designer

Stephan Park
storyboard revisionist

Jack Rossi
designer

Caleb Thomas
storyboard revisionist

Aeri Yoon
storyboard revisionist

Sound Department

(edit)

D.J. Lynch
re-recording mixer

Jeff Shiffman
supervising sound editor / sound effects mixer / re-recording mixer / sound effects editor

Roger Pallan
foley artist / foley editor / sound effects editor

Jessey Drake
sound effects editor / pre-dubbing mixer / additional re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: additional / re-recording mixer

Matthew Thomas Hall
sound effects editor / re-recording mixer

Justin Brinsfield
production sound mixer / manager of audio production/lead recording engineer / director of audio production/recording engineer

Matt Corey
production sound mixer / recording engineer / assistant recording engineer

Gerardo Gonzalez
sound effects editor

Anna Adams
dialogue editor

Elliot Herman
dialogue editor

Manny Grijalva
production sound mixer / assistant recording engineer

Brad Meyer
sound effects editor / sound editor

John Sanacore
foley mixer / sound effects editor / foley engineer

Otis Van Osten
supervising sound editor / sound supervisor

Alex Ullrich
foley artist

Morten Folmer Nielsen
adr editor / adr mixer / re-recording mixer

Jacob Cook
dialogue editor

Brittany Ellis
adr mixer

David Carfagno
sound effects editor

Callie Ray
foley editor

Jake Allston
sound designer

John Deligiannis
dialogue editor

Michael Huang
sound editor

Makenzie Kellerman
sound effects editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Russell Richardson Jr.
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Anthony Esposito III
texture supervisor

Laura Hohman
texture artist / texture

Cody Jacobson
lighting & compositing artist / lead compositing artist / compositing director

Vypac Voeur
character modeling supervisor / character modelling supervisor / characters modeling supervisor

Jessica L. Brown
texture artist

Patrick Krebs
compositing director / visual effects supervisor

Jose Cespedes
asset finaler / environment artist

Alexander G. Morano
pipeline supervisor

Adam Briggs
visual effects artist

Lorin Zilka
texture artist / fx artist

Juan Gil
texture artist

Matt Cawood
visual effects supervisor

Brent Tyler
fx artist

Jessica Colet
lighting & compositing artist / lighting artist

Eric T. Hawkins
lighting and compositing artist / lighting artist

Sean Collins
asset finaler

Spenser Flugum
environment artist

Matt McCart
environment artist

Shravan Srikanth
modeling artist

Raymond C. King
digital effects artist

Ivan Amador Cotes
visual effects artist: fx td / visual effects artist

Usama Siddiqui
visual effects artist

Leonard Dill
character modeler

Zechariah Hutton
character modeler

Kimberly Madore
digital operations engineer / digital operations

Adam Kugler
lead visual effects artist

Patrick Warner
character modeler

Eric Swanborg
director of digital operations / senior director of digital operations

Daniel Aronoff
character modeler

John Cahoon
environment artist

Dan Della-Penna
texture artist

Alex Portin
asset finaler

Jared Kuvent
digital operations engineer

Christina Chiusano
lighting and compositing artist

Yomi Adenuga
lighting and compositing artist / lighting & compositing/lighting artist

Phannya Ren
lighting and compositing artist / lighting/compositing

Tobias White
lighting supervisor

Taisa Monteiro
lighting and compositing artist / lighting/compositing

Jijesh Nair
Lighting & Compositing Artist

Deepesh Phulwani
lighting & compositing artist

Vivek Shenoy
compositor/lighter

Aaron Strasbourg
lighting artist/compositor

Kert Saville
lighting technical director

Mukesh Jangir
lighting artist

Zhuo FanHuang
visual effects

Mona Yuan
lighting & compositing artist

Lisa Anderson
visual effects

Aharonson Idan
lighting/compositing / lighting & compositing artist

Tommy Bishop
environment artist

Sachin Gautam
lighting artist

Ayush Shrestha
visual effects artist

Zac Anderson
vehicle modeler

Emil Kerie
digital compositor

Jyoti Arora
compositor

Laura Ludovica Buccinnà
lighting and compositing artist

Fraser Keen
digital artist

Russell Richardson Jr.
visual effects artist

Joe Dela Torre
character modeler

Andrew Golden
lighting & compositing artist

Kate Coffey
environment artist

Rex Lai
lighting and compositing

Chris Browne
compositor

Rusty Tracy
creative director: cg department

Blanca Uribe
supervisor: cg-core

Marie Sakamoto
animator

Eduardo Nicolau
lighting & compositing artist

Dev Karna
character modeler

Emilie Austin
character modeler

Matthew Jones
fx artist

Oganes Kharikian
character modeler

Emmanuel Marenco
character modeler

Mardine J. Pouryousef
digital operations

Chris Spears
digital operations

Desmond Lee
texture & shading artist / texturing & shading artist / texture artist

Animation Department

(edit)

Jose Garibaldi
character designer

Felipe Smith
character designer

Banendu Meher
modeler

Jason Meier
animation supervisor / animator / additional animation supervisor

Joseph R. Alessandra
asset supervisor

Dou Hong
character designer

Tyler Kakac
animator

Arut Tantasirin
lead animator

Pakin Liptawat
designer

Irineo Maramba
design supervisor / main character designer / animator: 2D sequences

Hakjoon Kang
designer

Mihio Tomimasu
background color

Ciro Nieli
main character designer / character designer / animator: 2D sequences / character designer: main characters / main title design

Rusty Tracy
main character designer

Nadia Vurbenova
color supervisor

Rie Koga
storyboard artist / story board artist / animator: 2D sequences

Sandeep Grover
modeling artist

Steve Jones
character designer

Steve Jones
character designer

Shravan Srikanth
modeling artist

Candice Stephenson
Senior Texture Artist

Laura Barbera
Animation Supervisor / animation supervisor

Mike Navarro
character technical director: setup/rigging

Jojo Aguilar
background designer

Robert Castaneda
animation supervisor

Dennis Shelby
animation supervisor

Patrick Rossano
animator

Leonardo Bonisolli
animator

Paul Johnson
animator / lead animator

Gerald De Jesus
background color

Andrew McCartney
animator

Damon Moran
prop designer

Kim Hazel
animator

Marissa Huculak
animator

Bhyon Penranda
designer

Charlie Lee
animator

Nicklas Puetz
character technical director: setup/rigging

Clint Gamble
animator

Ryan Dergousoff
animator

Rodel Gravo
designer

Caesar Martinez
designer

Jeffry Mazone
background color

Adam Sarophim
animator

Stuart McGillivray
animator

Minoru Okamoto
additional animator

Jermaine Jose
background color

Alejandro Mozqueda Torres
animator

Patrick Morgan
background color

Chris Woods
lead animator

Steve Downs
animatic supervisor / animation department supervisor

Michal Wright-Ward
designer

Michael Heinz
lighting and compositing supervisor

Daniel Paul
animator

Cheryl Darbey
animator

Jason Spilchak
animator / lead animator

Justin Lee
lead animator / animator

Jin Xie
animator

Wesley Paquino
background color

J.J. Conway
storyboard revisionist / story board artist / storyboard artist

Brandon Woloshyniuk
animator

Glenn Wai Lim Wong
character designer / background color

Nasus Lee
animator

Dustin Trenton
lead animator

Kristafer Anka
designer

Yasmine Vesalpour
animator / lead animator

Scott Hewitt
animator

Nirmal Gopinath G.
animator

Majnu Panicker
Animation TeamLead

Carlyle Wilson
animator / lead animator

Aaron P. Davis
animator

Alicia Kroeker
animator

Jose Salomon Ramirez Salinas
animator

Lucas Xavier
animator

Adam Lucas
storyboard artist

Diana Wu
senior animator

Hsiang Sheng Cheng
animator

Junni Enriquez
animator

Tegan Laing
lead animator / animator / senior animator

Lucas Degani
animator

Marco Li
animator: 2D sequences

Rory Riggins
animator

Aniket Shelgikar
animator

Vikram Varma
lead animator

Rahul Bhadri
animator

Kahye Hwang
animator

Randolph Lizarda
animator

Mayumi Nose
character designer

Ruolin Li
storyboard revisionist

Samuel Montes
storyboard artist

Ed Tadem
storyboard artist

Shandy Bencher
animator

Conrad Ford
animator

Tony Ha
animator: animation

Bobby Liauw
animator

Joshua Kirk Ryan
animator

Jeffrey Boerboom
animator

Phillip Minter
animator

Cameron Hicks
animator

Kate Forrest
animator

Carlos Cantoral
animator

Chantal Lacey
animator

Jessica Morfin
animator

Sarah Partington
animator: 2d sequences / storyboard artist

Ryan Schaller
lead animator

Daniel Aronoff
character modeler

Jose Baribaldo
character designer

Joe Dela Torre
character modeler

Leonard Dill
character modeler

Zechariah Hutton
character modeler

Dev Karna
character modeler

Laxmikanth Sherigar
animator

Patrick Warner
character modeler

Michael Lewicki
animator

Jacob Sorensen
animator

Sara Franco
animator

Arthur Lee
designer

Jeff Wong
designer

George Gipson
story board artist

Raveen Rajadorai
rigger

Federico Bernasconi
animator

Lane Garrison
background color

Alex Kamien
animator

Jeffry Mazon
background color

Gary Mouri
animator: 2d sequences

Glen Murakami
animator: 2d sequences

James Stephenson
senior vice president of animation

Shih-Ching Tien
animator

Mike Tse
animator

Alberto Martinez Zornoza
animator

Leonard Nicolas
animator

Michael Franceschi
supervising animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Holly Myer
casting assistant

Shiondre Austin
casting coordinator

Andrea Hennen
casting assistant / casting coordinator

Molly Miller
casting assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Oliver James Pearce
manager of post-production / senior manager of post-production / director of post-production

Ralph A. Eusebio
animatic editor / picture editor

C.J. Kinyon
additional post-production services / machine room operator

additional post-production services / assistant picture editor

Estrella Capin
animatic editor

Dan Hermalin
telecine colorist

Justin Baker
animatic editor

Myra Lopez
supervising editor

Jason Stiff
vice president of post production

Nora Lewis-Borbely
post-production coordinator

Molly Minus
post-production supervisor

Kevin Iwaki
archival department

Chris Pianka
archival department

Dao Le
animatic editor

Crystal Angel
digital producer

Leah Stipic
production editor

Amy K. Wu
additional post-production services

Kimberly Bowman
archival department

Ryan Mcfadden
archival department

Gregory Mitchell
machine room operator

Meghan Burleson
animatic editor

Gregory Lewis
animatic editor

Alexis Block
post-production assistant

Adam Arnold
animatic editor

Rick Dominicus
assistant picture editor

Music Department

(edit)

Sebastian Evans
main title song written and performed by / composer: main title theme / composer: theme music / supervising music editor

Stan Martinez
main title song written and performed by

Other Crew

(edit)

Andrea Romano
voice director

Alan Chow
production coordinator

Peter Di Cicco
script coordinator

Ciro Nieli
developed by / main title design

Joshua Sternin
developed by / story editor

Jeffrey Ventimilia
developed by / story editor

Brandon Auman
story editor

Cindy Y. Avila
production assistant / assistant to producers / production coordinator

Ashley Laidaw
production coordinator / production assistant

Tanya Melendez
assistant to producers / script coordinator

Gizelle Orbino
production assistant

Saundra Hall
script coordinator

David Cameron
technology coordinator

Kate Remsen
coordinator: network

Ariel Goldberg
manager: recruitment

Saran Kumar
production coordinator: pre-production

Eunsoo Jeong
production assistant

Fabian Corona Hernandez
production assistant / production coordinator

Hannah MacFarlane
production assistant / production coordinator

Grettel Batoon
production assistant

Chris Hamilton
production coordinator

J. Chadwick Minge
martial arts consultant

Justin Nix
assistant to producers

Melvin Young Jr.
production assistant / production coordinator

Jonathan Soto
production assistant

Michael Moragne
production coordinator

Chanelle O'Connel
assistant to producers

Sindy Boveda-Spackman
script coordinator

Tanya Harvey
production coordinator

Jeremy A. Parrish
Production Asset TD

Sheri Wheeler
senior production coordinator

Mihio Tomimasu
assistant to producers / assistant to producer

Jennifer Gay
production coordinator

Cody Yarbrough
systems administrator

Justin Charlebois
production coordinator

Eileen Haniuk
production coordinator

Laura Sreebny
production coordinator

Allysa Molder
production assistant

Diana Grigorian
production assistant / production coordinator

Courtney Morelock
production assistant

Brian Hill
production assistant

Jennifer Say
production coordinator

Anthony Cheng
assistant: James Hong

Kevin Iwaki
archive and resource library

Rie Koga
main title design

Anna Martino
archive and resource library

Michael Pazmino
archive and resource library

Faith Schaffer
production assistant

Greg Nix
social media coordinator

Thanks

(edit)

Dale Malinowski
coordinator

Megan Casey
special thanks

Alison Dexter
special thanks

Brandon Hoang
special thanks

David J. Steinberg
special thanks

Brown Johnson
special thanks

Mark Taylor
special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.03 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2019, FamousFix