vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

406 views

Director

(edit)

Guy Norman Bee
-

Paul Holahan
-

Alexandra La Roche
-

Michael Robison
-

Writer

(edit)

Carlos Lee
-

Cooper McMains
-

Mark Shepherd
-

Kathy Miller Kelley
-

David Amann
-

Dan E. Fesman
-

Debra J. Fisher
-

Mo Masi
-

Producer

(edit)

David Amann
executive producer

Rola Bauer
executive producer

Todd Berger
producer

producer

David Dewar
producer

Dan E. Fesman
co-executive producer

Debra J. Fisher
co-executive producer

Tim Halkin
executive producer

executive producer

Mo Masi
co-producer

executive producer

Robert Petrovicz
co-executive producer

Margaret Schatzel
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Robert Duncan
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mark Berlet
-

Editor

(edit)

Daria Ellerman
-

Jamie Alain
-

Richard Schwadel
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Kendra Castleberry
-

Billy Murphy
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Stephen Geaghan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Susan Parker
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Penny A. Chalmers
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Luke Reichle
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Nicole Bivens
key hair stylist

Jennifer Kipps
key makeup artist

Lyne Denomme
assistant makeup artist

K.J. 'Troy' Zestos
hair stylist / key hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Brad Jubenville
production manager

Lisa Turner
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Julia Done
second assistant director

Jody Ryan
first assistant director

Paula Antil
second assistant director

Sara Irvine
first assistant director

Gordon MacDonald
first assistant director

Stacy Fish
first assistant director

D. Joanne Malo
assistant director

third assistant director

Ian Samoil
first assistant director

James Sprott
trainee assistant director

Paul Kalkman
third assistant director / first assistant director

Clea Mihalik
third assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Malcolm Dunn
set designer

Harry Griffin-Beale
construction coordinator

Ben Krakowsky
property master

Jordan Bray
sculptor

Jonathan Peter Fill
on-set dresser

Jai Field
graphic designer

Jessica Fish
graphic designer

R. Amber Boorman
set decoration buyer

Howard Lau
illustrator

Justin Prasad
draftsman

Sound Department

(edit)

Stephen Cheung
dialogue editor

Tony Gort
supervising sound designer

Don Harrison
foley

Jeff Jackman
sound designer

Chris Lee
boom operator

Ian Mackie
foley

Roger Morris
dialogue editor

Angelo Nicoloyannis
mixer

Rick Senechal
foley

Craig Stauffer
production sound mixer

Greg Stewart
mixer / re-recording mixer

Jason Sharrow
a.d.r recordist

Tysen Schieber
sound mixer: second unit

Miguel Araujo
adr mixer

Aaron Southerland
adr mixer

Andy Welker
adr mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Tim Storvick
special effects coordinator

Darya Douglas-Andres
special effects first assistant

Steven M. Adams
special effects coordinator

Steven Adams
special effects coordinator

Robert Lyle
special effects assistant

Alison Prevost
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Dong Hyun Kim
animator: matchmove supervisor / animator / matchmove supervisor

Kevin Little
visual effects supervisor

Rafael Santos Jr.
digital production manager

Kenny Poon
digital compositor

Karen Watson
compositor

George Butler
visual effects coordinator

Ryan Jensen
visual effects supervisor

David Lin
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

David Jacox
stunt coordinator

Chris Webb
stunt double: Eddie Cibrian

stunt double: Sam Swift / stunt double: Lynette Rainey

Chris Peters
Toby Levins

stunt driver

stunt performer

Don Lew
stunt performer

Alexander Mandra
stunt player

stunt double: Tattiawna Jones

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Terry Calhoun
Best boy, rigging electrics / best boy: rigging electrics

Tom Chen
computer and video playback operator

Ross Framo
playback supervisor

Trevor Holbrook
camera operator: "b" camera

Kenny Huynh
Best Boy Electrics

Steve Sherlock
key grip

Mark Berlet
gaffer / director of photography: second unit

Eric Baar
electrician

Grizz Salzl
steadicam operator

Scott Kimber
camera operator: "b" camera

Mike Bowen
gaffer

camera operator: "c" camera: daily

Martin Berthiaume
digital imaging technician

Bradley Davis
lighting technician

Shane Nasmith
dolly grip: "b" camera / dolly grip: b

Jason Weir
lighting technician

Greg Fox
camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator / a camera/Steadicam operator / a camera/steadicam operator

David Bukach
still photographer

Cassie O'Neil
camera trainee

Dane Brehm
digital imaging technician: LA unit

Nathan Easterbrook
rigging lighting technician: day player

Derek Evoy
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Jessica Cameron
location casting associate

Corinne Clark
Canadian casting by

Rebecca Davidson
casting assistant

Adam Goodell
casting associate

Kit Hayward
extras casting

Canadian casting by

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Heather Rupert
key dyer breakdown artist

Hollie Strobl
key dyer breakdown artist

Ayla McIninch
key shopper

Dawn Climie
costume set supervisor

Carole Griffin
costume supervisor

costume truck supervisor

Kevin Knight
assistant costume designer

Matea Pasaric
prep costumer buyer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Sam Dewar
assistant editor

Matt Gough
assistant editor

Thor Roos
colourist

Mathew Sabatino
post-production assistant

Maja Zdanowski
first assistant editor

Jorelle Miranda
assistant editor

Matt Wells
colorist: dailies

Karolina Volkova
dailies operator

W. Cody Nelson
senior dailies operator

Raoul Crosby
i/o operator

Location Management

(edit)

Desiree Young
location manager

Johnston Quentin
assistant location manager / location manager

Trevor Metz
location manager

Amber Woodward
location scout

Charmaine Tam
location scout / locations scout

Cole Boughton
assistant location manager

Julia Ghersini
assistant location manager

James L. Head
location production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Valerie Biggin
music supervisor

Francesca Cammarata
music coordinator

Sian O'Byrne
music coordinator

Sean Pack
composer: additional music

Chris Ainscough
music editor

Christopher Lord
additional music

Michael Bouska
score mixer

Ricardo Ochoa
music editor

Matthew Tixier
assistant score mixer

Transportation Department

(edit)

Robin Chibi
transportation coordinator

driver: director

Larry Tardif
transportation captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Katie Bishop
clearance coordinator

Kate Buckman
payroll assistant accountant

Marina Dodlek
production executive

Sandra Gould
production accountant

Mike Groner
insurance broker

Jamie Hrushowy
assistant to executive producer / Assistant to executive producer

Judith Swan
production coordinator

Tahnee Curtis
script supervisor

Darren Zakus
Accounting Clerk

Brittany Raper
Production Assistant: ABC Studios

Anne-Cécile Boulais
script supervisor

Alexandra Pacheco
script supervisor: second unit

Connie Rusgen
animal trainer

Morgan Ekstrom
writers production assistant / production assistant: writers'

Rachel Pologe
writers assistant

Charmaine Tam
location scout

Matthew Willis
script coordinator

Krista Johnston
clearances

Milanpreet Grewal
accounting clerk

Dora Hopkins
2nd Unit Script Supervisor

prep pa

Edwin Rodriguez
stand-in

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.59 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix