vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,441 views

Director

(edit)

Jesse Warn
-

Glen Winter
-

Larry Teng
-

David McWhirter
-

Stefan Pleszczynski
-

Tawnia McKiernan
-

Armen V. Kevorkian
-

Antonio Negret
-

Shannon Kohli
-

Rob J. Greenlea
-

Andi Armaganian
-

Alexis Ostrander
-

Thor Freudenthal
-

Karen Gaviola
-

Chris Fisher
-

John Showalter
-

Michael A. Allowitz
-

Rebecca Johnson
-

John Medlen
-

Mairzee Almas
-

Hanelle M. Culpepper
-

Harry Jiorjian
-

Alexandra La Roche
-

Alysse Leite-Rogers
-

Carl Seaton
-

Eric Dean Seaton
-

Writer

(edit)

Derek Simon
-

Eric Carrasco
-

Katie Rose Rogers
-

Caitlin Parrish
-

Jessica Kardos
-

Anna Musky-Goldwyn
-

Daniel Beaty
-

Aadrita Mukerji
-

Jessica Queller
-

Robert L. Rovner
-

Gabriel Llanas
-

Paula Yoo
-

Nicki Holcomb
-

Dana Horgan
-

Rob Wright
-

Yahlin Chang
-

Michael Grassi
-

Rachel Shukert
-

Cindy Lichtman
-

Ted Sullivan
-

Maria Maggenti
-

Lindsay Sturman
-

James DeWille
-

Greg Baldwin
-

Lindsay Gelfand
-

Alix Sternberg
-

Ray Utarnachitt
-

Allison Weintraub
-

Natalie Abrams
-

Jay Faerber
-

J. Holtham
-

Brooke Pohl
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Jennifer Lence
co-producer / producer

Carl Ogawa
co-producer / producer

executive producer

Joanie L. Woehler
co-producer / producer

Jessica Queller
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

Robert L. Rovner
executive producer / consulting producer

Gabriel Llanas
supervising producer / co-producer / producer

Chris Pavoni
producer

Daphne Raves
associate producer

Jesse Warn
supervising producer / producer / co-executive producer

executive producer

Caitlin Parrish
producer / co-producer

Paula Yoo
co-executive producer / supervising producer

executive producer

Saray Deiseil
associate producer

Dana Horgan
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Derek Simon
producer / supervising producer

Rob Wright
co-executive producer

Glen Winter
producer

producer

Yahlin Chang
co-executive producer

Michael Grassi
producer

Curtis Krick
associate producer

Sheridan Thayer
co-producer

Larry Teng
co-executive producer

Dani Dornfeld
coordinating producer

consulting producer

Ted Sullivan
producer

Lindsay Sturman
co-executive producer

P. Todd Coe
producer

Gary Romolo Fiorelli
co-producer

Maria Maggenti
co-executive producer

Daniel Beaty
co-producer

Jay Faerber
producer

J. Holtham
producer

Hilton Smith
producer

Brendan Ferguson
producer

Ray Quinlan
producer

producer

executive producer

John LaBrucherie
producer: Chicago unit

Original Music

(edit)

Daniel James Chan
-

Nathaniel Blume
-

Sherri Chung
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

James Liston
-

Shamus Whiting-Hewlett
-

David Stockton
-

Jeffrey C. Mygatt
-

Michael Storey
-

Tony Mirza
-

Brett Van Dyke
-

Editor

(edit)

Barbara Gerard
-

Andi Armaganian
-

Imelda Betiong
-

Harry Jiorjian
-

Matt Lawrence
-

Anthony Miller
-

Carol Stutz
-

Paul Karasick
-

Matthew Lawrence
-

Katie Ruzicka
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Lyndsey Baldasare
-

David Rapaport
-

Sean Cossey
-

J.J. Ogilvy
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Tyler Bishop Harron
-

Seth Reed
-

Cabot McMullen
-

Art Director

(edit)

Peter Bodnarus
-

Brentan Harron
-

Giao-Chau Ly
-

John B. Josselyn
-

Jim Wallis
-

Matthew C. Jacobs
-

Douglas J. Scott
-

Geoff Wallace
-

Peter Ochotta
-

David Meyer
-

Camille Quinton
-

Stevo Bedford
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Richard Beech
-

Andrea Mae Fenton
-

Tamara Gauthier
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Victoria J. Auth
-

Amanda Riley
-

Shanna Mair
-

Joana Casado
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

special makeup effects supervisor

Charlene Dunn
hair department head

Brittany Isaacs
key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist / makeup department head

Danielle Fowler
makeup department head

Lisa Leonard
hair department head

Krystal Devlin
key makeup artist

Cyndra Dunn
hair department head

Marianna Elias
makeup department head

Karine Smith
assistant makeup artist

Tibor Farkas
special makeup effects artist

Judy Anderson Gruzelier
makeup department head / department head make-up / key make-up

Rebecca Alling
makeup department head

Jeanie Duronslet
hair department head

Daemon Cadman
special makeup effects artist / makeup artist

Cindy Lou Tache
hair department head

Arleen Chavez
hair stylist

Audrey Himmer Jude
assistant special makeup effects artist / daily makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Holland Miller
special makeup effects artist

Janine Rath
hair department head

Lisa Doering
makeup department head

Keiko Hosoi
makeup artist

Kat Kou
makeup artist

Chantal Laurie
assistant makeup artist

Sandy Lindala
prosthetic makeup coordinator

Lynnea Board
hair stylist

Denise Fischer
key makeup artist

Judy Andreson
first assistant makeup artist

Megan Collins
special makeup effects artist

Gila Bois
special makeup effects artist

Peter De Oliveira
makeup artist

key makeup artist

Candice Harvey
first assistant hair stylist

Hilla Peer
makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Bree-Anna Lehto
first assistant makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Mary Phan
assistant makeup artist

Justin Raleigh
special makeup effects supervisor: Fractured FX

Connie Kallos
hair stylist

Bronwyne Sloley
makeup effects lab technician

Alysha McLoughlin
assistant hair stylist

Ayat Malek
makeup artist

contact lens technician

Dana Vargas
key hair stylist

Jason Collins
special makeup effects artist

Katie Goett
special makeup effects artist

Julia Papworth
hair stylist

Courtney Ullrich
hair stylist

Geoff Redknap
special makeup effects artist

Kyla Rose Tremblay
special makeup effects artist

Elisabeth Jolliffe
assistant makeup artist

Dion Farrell
hair assistant / makeup assistant / set hair stylist

Sadie Skara
assistant hair stylist

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Anna Quinn
key hair stylist

Richard Redlefsen
prosthetic makeup artist

Samantha Ward
makeup artist

Leanne Rae Podavin
special makeup effects artist

Rebeccah Delchambre
personal makeup artist: Lynda Carter / special makeup effects artist

Brian Kinney
makeup artist

Brad Look
makeup artist

Ken Niederbaumer
special makeup effects artist

Koji Ohmura
prosthetic sculptor

Clinton Wayne
prosthetic design and supply

Rocky Faulkner
special makeup effects artist

Tracy Lai
special makeup effects artist

Ashley Osmond
hair stylist

Amber Snow
assistant hair stylist

Vince Yoshida
special makeup effects artist

Kate Blythe
makeup artist

Victoria Ferguson
makeup artist

Alwyn Ho
assistant hair stylist

Keith Lau
concept artist

Amelia Smart
special makeup effects artist

Brooke Sovdi
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Jennifer Carpenter
production manager

Melissa F. Barrie
unit manager

Saray Deiseil
post-production supervisor

Joan Cunningham
unit production manager / unit production manager: Los Angeles

Daphne Raves
post-production supervisor

Chris Pavoni
production manager

Camille Verschooris
unit manager

Brad Jubenville
production manager

Matt Villeneuve
unit manager

Stephen Judge
post-production supervisor

Jason Ramos
production consultant

Timothy Stormer
post-production supervisor

Gabriela Vázquez
unit production manager

Abraham Fraser
unit manager

John LaBrucherie
unit production manager/producer: Chicago unit

Michael Prosetti
additional post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Thomas Ma
additional assistant director

Beth Welch
second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Mimi Crowe
second assistant director / first assistant director

Hamish McFarlane
first assistant director

Alex Hodgson
second assistant director

Alex Tseng
second unit third assistant director

Mike Crain
first assistant director

Bryan Cox
first assistant director

Robert Gardiner
second assistant director

Steve Webb
first assistant director / second unit director

Robert Crippen
first assistant director

Brad Arnold
second assistant director

Peter Dashkewytch
first assistant director

Sarah Pryzibilla
second assistant director

Jeffrey Schwartz
first assistant director

Rhonda Taylor
second assistant director

Mick MacKay
first assistant director

Erik J. Carpenter
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Scott Schaeffer
first assistant director

Linda Crain
second assistant director

David McLeod
first assistant director

Craig Newman
second assistant director

Stephen Bélanger
second assistant director

Michele E. Dutka
first assistant director

Conte Matal
second assistant director

Yuko Ogata
second assistant director

first assistant director

Paula S. Kyan
second assistant director

Bryant Marshall
second assistant director

Rob Duncan
first assistant director

Emely Martin
second assistant director

Clark Credle
second assistant director

Timothy Grant Engle
second assistant director

Dan Mansfield
second assistant director

John Nelson
first assistant director

Carey Field
second assistant director

Alex Leimone
first assistant director

Roderick Dryden Morrison
additional assistant director

Gordon Piper
first assistant director

Lorie Gibson
second assistant director

Slater Johnson
second assistant director

Alysse Leite-Rogers
first assistant director

Laura Douglass
trainee assistant director / third assistant director

Clea Mihalik
third assistant director

Mike Crotty
second second assistant director

Kit Marlatt
first assistant director

Merry Chen
second second assistant director

Virgo Velasquez
third assistant director

John Medlen
second unit director

Emma Barber
additional second assistant director

Mat Holden
third assistant director

Andrew Suttar
trainee assistant director

Sina Nazarian
third assistant director

James Forrester
background coordinator

Chris Garbasauskas
third assistant director

Grant O'Kane
additional second assistant director

Phil DeSanti
additional second assistant director

Iain Carson-Huggins
trainee assistant director

first assistant director

Armen V. Kevorkian
second unit director

Anja Lill
dga trainee

Chalis Romero
dga trainee

Art Department

(edit)

Matthew Wilson
property master

Ryan Pfannmuller
art department coordinator / assistant art director

Reuel Minard
on-set carpenter / standby carpenter / on set carpenter

Mike McLeod
construction coordinator

Douglas J. Scott
assistant art director

Ken Sather
assistant set decorator

Jim Sikyea
construction coordinator

Mike Bomar
paint supervisor

Brian Feola
General Foreman / general foreman

Randy Gunter
property master

Mike Medina
construction coordinator

Le'Von Webb
set dresser

Stephen MacMillin
leadman

Wendy Means
construction purchaser

Rebekah Scheys
art department production assistant

Michael Uhryn
set designer

Sally Hudson
graphic designer

Patrick Russo
assistant property master

Jack Wass
carpenter

Jackson Smith
assistant art director

Will Batts
set designer

Anthony Karlic
set painter

Daniel Scarcello
prop builder / model builder

Storm Flejter
computer graphics

David French
lead sculptor

Ying Xu
character artist

Jesse Daniel Phillips
on-set dresser

Cabot McMullen
additional set designer

Leo Aza O'Leary
construction department buyer: original television series

Jaime Buelow
paint crew / painter

Kevin 'Chevy' Martinez
set dresser

Ben Record
prop maker

Vladimir Bulatovic
set dresser

Sterling Rush
assistant property master

Travis Belyea
props

Aaron Sowd
storyboard artist

Jake Warren
props

Neil Colango
props

Sofia Deniz
props

Tim Longo
storyboard artist

Jordan Macken
on set dresser

Nicole Balzarini
art department coordinator

Molly Hunter Flick
art department assistant

Joey Genitempo
stand-by painter

Brett McKenzie
assistant art director

Darren Moore
head greensperson

G. Scott Stewart
construction department buyer

Agnes Debinska
set designer

John Gallagher
illustrator

Susan Eves
set decoration buyer / set dresser

Laura Cawker
graphic designer

Colin J. Czarnecki
set dresser

Adriaan Wagner
lead greens

Tiffany Sheppard
set dresser buyer

Delna Dasilma
props assistant

Christopher Pottruff
on-set dresser

Colin Meacham
prop buyer / props

Patrick Beals
prop designer

Michael A. Heath
props

Jeremy Turley
painter

Shawn Smithson
set dresser

Ellen King
graphic designer

Michelle Thieme
art department coordinator

Jeremy Simser
storyboard artist

Angélique Nonorgue
props / set dresser

Jordan Grant Pedersen
carpenter

Aleksandra Landsberg
set designer

Giao-Chau Ly
assistant art director

Michael Allen Glover
assistant art director

James Robert Crockett
assistant art director

Collin Delaquis
art department assistant

Stacey Caldwell
props

Sue Ing
props assistant

Adee Serrao
graphic designer

Colin De Rouin
set designer

Melissa McKeating
props

Cassidy Shipley
set designer

Lisa Van Velden
set designer

Robert A. Warren
art department assistant

Susan Chooljian
buyer

Jeffrey Givens
props

Nicole Piovesan
art department assistant

Todd Bennett
foreman

props

Curtis Binkowski
assistant property master

Danny Florian
set dresser

Dustin Neiderman
art department assistant

Rich Andrade
leadman

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
apprentice property assistant / conceptual designer

Christina Giovacchini
set dresser

Luca Nemolato
concept artist: 3d artist

Ron Novak
set dresser

Eric Ramirez
gang boss

Craig T. Shordon
set painter

Eddie Yang
props

Carole Alexander
set decoration buyer

Michael Hauxwell
scenic painter

Dana Huggard
carpenter

Sound Department

(edit)

Petra Bach
supervising sound editor

re-recording mixer

Kyle Petty
production sound mixer

Ethan Beigel
re-recording mixer

Justin Kohler
sound effects editor / re-recording mixer

Jay Page
sound mixer: second unit

Stephen Krolikowski
assistant sound editor

George Flores
production sound mixer

Jacob McNaughton
foley mixer

Noel Vought
foley artist

Michael Mullane
supervising sound editor

Patrick O'Sullivan
sound effects editor

Alexis Schulman
sound utility

Eric Paulsen
sound effects editor

Allen Yang
sound assistant: second unit / boom operator: second unit

Brian Lyster
additional sound mixer

Andrew Ing
sound effects editor

John St. Denis
adr mixer / adr mixer: atlanta

adr mixer: additional / additional adr mixer

Nick Kray
adr mixer

Dan Hiland
re-recording mixer

Mike Marchain
supervising sound editor

Gary D. Rogers
re-recording mixer

Colin Campbell
boom operator

John D'Aquino
production sound mixer: new york

Chris Sweet
sound assistant

Patrick J. Bresnahan
boom operator: chicago unit

Mason Kopeikin
foley mixer

Jason Sharrow
a.d.r recordist

Steven Iba
dialogue editor

Kevin Meltcher
assistant sound editor

Emmet Falconer
boom operator

Albert Chan
sound assistant

Herbert Rawlinson
dialogue editor

Brian Seagrave
audio conform

Miguel Araujo
adr mixer

John Guentner
foley mixer

Dave Goetter
adr mixer / vo recordist

Michael Jones
sound assistant

Austin Krier
sound effects editor

adr mixer

Jonathan Ayala Colon
sound assistant: second unit / boom operator: second unit / sound assistant

Brody Ratsoy
adr engineer / adr mixer

Matthew Kallen
adr mixer

Stephan von Hase
sound mixer: double up

Mark Camperell
sound designer / sound effects editor

Dylan Haveron
sound assist

Christopher Cleator
adr mixer

Andy Welker
adr mixer / audio mixer

Nicole Zwiren
sound utility

Michael Hardman
adr recordist / voice over recordist

Mitchell Kohen
foley artist

Arno Stephanian
foley mixer

Emilie Corpuz
assistant sound editor

Harry Thind
adr assistant

Annabel Martin
adr coordinator

Paul Berolzheimer
sound effects editor

Steve Blazewick
sound utility: additional photography

Tim Farrell
sound effects editor

Matthew Thomas Hall
sound effects editor

Barry Keys
foley recordist

Reed Lovell
adr mixer

Roy Machado
adr mixer

Trevor Metz
foley editor

foley artist

Ethan Biggers
additional boom operator

Patrick Christensen
adr mixer

Blake Collins
foley mixer

John Franco
adr recordist

Aaron D. Kelly
adr mixer

Simon Bright
sound mixer: second unit

Curtis Hickey
sound assistant: second unit

Kyle Koekemoer
adr assistant

Eric Lamontagne
sound mixer

Jenna Lange
audio post-producer

Christopher Mitchell
adr recordist

Aaron Southerland
adr mixer

Steve Campagna
additional adr mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

James Paradis
special effects coordinator

Bruce Minkus
special effects coordinator

Pete Kelley
special effects technician

Janet Mader
special effects technician

Dragan Radic
special effects props: Alliance studio

Arthur G. Schlosser
snow effects technician

Chris Hatchwell
special effects shop foreman

Jake Valdez
special effects technician

Joseph Cornell
special effects technician

Derrick Crane
special effects technician

Rocky Gehr
special effects technician: pyrotechnics

Anthony Ray Herrera
special effects technician

A.J. Catalano
fabricator

Adam Wesley Ross
digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX

Anthony Delzio
special effects technician

Matthew Dion
special effects technician

Colton Friesen
special effects

Ante Dugandzic
special effects supervisor

Michael Dye
specialty costume: Ironhead Studio

Jimi Campbell
special effects assistant

Willard Cochrane
special effects technician

Spencer Graham
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Armen V. Kevorkian
visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Encore VFX

Michael Szczurko
visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator

Jeff Bloch
visual effects coordinator

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood / compositor: Encore VFX / compositor: Encore

Tanya Kevorkian
visual effects editor

Jamie Baxter
visual effects / visual effects artist

Shandy Lashley
on-set visual effects supervisor

Mike Leeming
on-set visual effects supervisor

Nick Lippowitsch
visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer

Jim LaRock
visual effects editor

Kilyoung Baek
digital compositor

Sean Wright
visual effects coordinator

Kymberly Murphy
visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX / post-production assistant: Encore VFX

Rick Ramirez
cg supervisor / fx supervisor

Daryn Houston
asset management coordinator

Kevin Gasca
visual effects editor

Alexandra Scratch
visual effects assistant editor

Wim Bien
senior character animator: Encore VFX

Brian Ging
visual effects assistant editor

Kisholay Ray
production coordinator / production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD

Robert Williams
digital compositor

Erika Edgerley
visual effects assistant editor

Mayur Dadarao Adhau
visual effects line producer: RotoMaker

Steven Benjamin
digital compositor: Encore VFX

Jorge Bobadilla Jr.
lightning technical director

Harry Eisenstein
compositor

Yashar Pouyan
digital compositor

Jason Ullrich
digital compositor

Elizabeth Bodnar
visual effects artist

Chris A. Wilson
visual effects artist

Mark Sawa
visual effects assistant editor

Mario J. Pillet
character fx artist / lead character fx artist

Sarah Thomas
digital compositor

Tara Fidler
visual effects assistant editor

Mike Leben
motion control operator

Van Ouk
modeler: Encore VFX

Shawn Schminke
vfx editor: Picture Shop / visual effects editor: Picture Shop

Benjamin Porcari
visual effects producer

Alexis Tarakjian
visual effects artist

Christopher Custodio
visual effects artist

Kevin Kutchaver
visual effects artist

Jeff W. Smith
Sr. Matchmove/Layout artist

Jessica Pearce
production coordinator: Stereo D

Michael Vandenhoven
Animator: Encore VFX

Alex Miller
digital compositor

Clark Parkhurst
flame artist

Patrick Horne
character modeling supervisor / character modeler / visual effects artist: character artist

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist: Encore VFX

Felicia Guest
digital compositor

Ristra Fajarwaty
compositor

Vardan Petrosyan
visual effects artist

Andranik Taranyan
compositing supervisor: Encore VFX

Derek Spriggs
compositor

Brian Reiss
visual effects producer: Encore VFX

Alex Schade
visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX

Lopsie Schwartz
senior cg generalist / visual effects artist / look development artist

Ardy Ala
visual effects supervisor

Patrick L. Almanza
roto/paint supervisor

Bryan M. Higgins
tracking artist

Sanjay Raghavendran
visual effects artist

Dan Lopez
visual effects artist

Andrew Furlong
cg artist

Mario Cardona
animator

Ali Daneshgar
character and creature artist

Kim O'Donnell
digital compositor

Winston Clark
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Michael Ash
visual effects artist / visual effects

Erika Abrams
visual effects executive producer: Encore VFX

Isaac Miranda Rosas
computer graphics artist

Ambar Singh
visual effects artist

Raechel Rowland
visual effects associate producer: Encore VFX

Levon Kosoyan
visual effects artist

Joseph Lu
visual effects / lead visual effects artist

Viviana Torrellas
visual effects

Brian Magarian
compositor

Michael Levine
senior creature effects artist

Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
visual effects artist: Deluxe

Kay Arutyunyan
visual effects consulting producer

Aaron Chiesa
compositor

Andrew Egiziano
visual effects consulting producer

Luis Alejandro Guevara
visual effects producer

Ben Mackey
systems administrator: Encore

Gregory Pierce
visual effects coordinator

Jordan Schuster
roto/paint coordinator / roto coordinator

Nick Sinnott
tracking artist

Carrie Stula
visual effects producer

Lycee Anaya
compositor

Mike Krueger
visual effects artist

Rowan Levine
visual effects coordinator

Kim Rasser
associate visual effects supervisor / visual effects coordinator

Katie Brillhart
visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX / visual effects coordinator

Nathanael Horton
visual effects coordinator

Neil Van Dijk
production manager: Encore VFX

Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Encore VFX

Blend Hama Saeed Abdullah
computer graphics artist

James L. Davidson
senior compositor

Michael Scott
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Maxine Hacquin
compositing artist

Cale Jacox
lead compositor

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Bernard O. Ceguerra
visual effects

Matthew Rappaport
visual effects artist

Clarence Robello
animation supervisor

Julie Rothfarb
VFX Coordinator: Encore VFX

Brian C. Davis
visual effects artist

Nicole Herr
senior character animator: Encore VFX

Chad Wanstreet
cg supervisor

Patricio Harris
tracking/matchmove artist: Encore

Vahram Hakobyan
compositor

Nha Hoan Le
tracking/matchmove artist

Carl Frytz
visual effects animator

Jason Shulman
animation supervisor / animator

Ben Garcia
visual effects coordinator

Hunter Athey
senior character animator

Justice Joseph
senior modeler

Megan Omi
digital compositor

David Hochstadter
digital compositor: Encore VFX / digital artist: Encore VFX

Andrew Jupina
visual effects editor: Picture Shop Post

Jeremy Jozwik
visual effects artist

Joe Caracappa
visual effects artist

Serge Khomutovskiy
motion graphics designer

Heather Grocock
lighting/rendering

Kade Eckstein
visual effects artist

Nickolay Shchetinkin
visual effects artist

Yoshi DeHerrera
3D scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios / 3d scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios

Quentin Frost
visual effects supervisor

Hnedel Maximore
lead visual effects artist: Encore VFX / lead visual effects artist: : Encore VFX

Rohit Korgaonkar
visual effects compositor

Jon Gourley
modeler

Daniel Labossiere
cg artist

Gerry Romero
visual effects coordinator

Pete Mastalyr
compositor

Charise E. Angone
visual effects coordinator

Melinda Chalfant
visual effects production assistant

Ryan Purnell
digital compositor

visual effects animator

Dustin Adair
character animator

Mel Martin
visual effects coordinator

Timothy Hoffman
lighting artist / senior look development and lighting artist / senior look development artist

Lucas Brinkman
data and render support: method studios

Fred Haro
visual effects artist

Mike Wearing
digital compositor

Shawn Sahara
digital compositor: Encore VFX

Eevee Saucedo
character animator

Cristian Slavik
digital compositor

Sean Wicks
visual effects coordinator

Jacob Abrams
visual effects artist

Sean William Adair
digital compositor

Don Bitters III
visual effects

Stefan Bredereck
cg artist / visual effects technical director

Kevin Cahill
visual effects artist

Michael Callahan
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Daniel Dod
visual effects artist

Jeremy Lang
senior systems engineer: Encore

Josh McGuire
compositor

Steve McLafferty
tracking artist

Shantel Medina
compositor

Jacob Patrick
animator: Encore VFX

Rick Ravenell
visual effects artist

Emanuel Rosario
visual effects artist

Edward M. Ruiz II
visual effects artist

Walter Schulz
technical animation lead

Ryan Wieber
digital compositor

Aaron Colman-Hayes
3d artist

Christine Neumann
cg artist: Encore VFX

Dane Allan Smith
visual effects producer: Daneiam Inc.

Matthew Steidel
visual effects artist

Frans de Vries
tracking/matchmove/layout artist

Alen Ghazarian
visual effects artist

Allen Tracy
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood

Ashwin Harankhedkar
visual effects artist

Brandon Taylor
digital compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Simon Burnett
stunt coordinator

J.J. Makaro
stunt producer

stunt double: Melissa Benoist / stunt double: Supergirl

John Medlen
stunt coordinator

stunt double / stunt double: Odette Annable / stunt double: Amy Jackson / stunt double: Teri Hatcher / stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts / stunt double: Eddie Flake / stunt double: Garett Bullock / stunt driver

stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt actor

Kelsi Padula
stunt double: Amy Jackson / stunt double: Hannah James / stunt double: Katie McGrath

Graeme Guthrie
stunt double: Sam Witwer / stunt double: Timothy Lyle / stunt double: Tyler Hoechlin / stunt performer

Darcy Hinds
stunt performer / stunt actor

Rorelee Tio
stunt performer / stunts / Stunt double: Donna Benedicto

stunt performer / stunts

Chris Webb
stunt driver

Geran Simpson
stunt double: Jeremy Jordan

stunt performer

Sean Kohnke
stunt performer / stunt actor

Stunt Double: Mitch Pileggi / stunt actor / stunt actor: Mandrax

stunt double: Rhona Mitra / stunt performer

stunts / stunt performer

Rick Moore
stunts / stunt performer

Curtis Braconnier
stunt coordinator / stunts

Becky Ferguson
stunt performer / stunts

Melissa Jin
stunt double: Chyler Leigh / stunt double: Ruby Rose / stunts

stunt actor / stunt double: David Hoflin / stunt performer

Sam Yunussov
stunt performer / stunt actor

Chris Peters
stunt performer

Shelene Yung
stunt performer / stunt double: Jill Morrison

stunt performer

stunt performer / stunt double: Jesse Rath

Martin Lo Rimorin
Stunt Agent Demos / previz stunts

stunt double: Brooke Smith / stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Jonel Earl
Stunt Double: Nadine Crocker / stunt performer

Megan Hui
stunt performer

David Le
stunt performer / stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Hugo Raymundo
stunt actor: Guard / stunt actor: Guard #1

Xavier Morrison
Stunt Double: Marcus / stunt performer: Arcade Kid

stunts

Glenn Chow
stunt rigger

Christopher Ang
stunt double: General Tan / stunts

Maya Macatumpag
stunts

stunt double: Wynn Schott / stunts

stunt rigger

Adam Ballantyne
stunt actor

Ken Do
stunt double: Louis Ozawa Changchien

David MacDonald
stunt driver

Jean Paul Ruggiero
stunts

Ty Trand
stunt rigger

stunt double: Calista Flockhart

James Mowatt
stunt court police

Maja Stace-Smith
stunt performer

Jamie Glazier
stunt performer

Sarah Irwin
stunt double: Ruby Rose

Vincent Khai
stunt performer

Thomas Lorber
stunt performer

Marie Marolle
stunt performer

stunt performer

Alex Stines
stunt performer

Shota Tsuji
stunt performer

Breanna Watkins
stunt double: melissa benoist

Kelsey Andries
stunt performer

Stunt Double: Colonel Lauren Haley

Colby Chartrand
stunts

James Clarke
stunts

Alexandre Duong
stunts

Carl Fortin
Stunts

Brian Host
stunt performer: Stunt Hulked Col Protestor

Joel Labelle
stunt double: Rip Roar

Ania Markiewicz
stunt double: Nicole Maines

stunt driver

Justin Sain
stunt performer

Monte Thompson
stunt performer

stunt double

Richard Brooks
stunt department coordinator / stunt performer / additional stunt coordinator

Jennifer Clarke
stunt double: Melissa Benoist / stunt double: Tamzin Merchant / stunt double: Katie McGrath / stunt double: Chyler Leigh / stunt double: Teri Hatcher / stunt performer / stunt performer: DEO age

stunt double: Chyler Leigh / stunt double: Brit Morgan / stunt double: Harley Quinn Smith / stunt double: Jessie Graff

utility stunts

fight coordinator

Adam Chase
stunt performer / stunt double: Jesse Rath / stunts

stunt double: Chyler Leigh / stunt double: Italia Ricci / stunt double: Brit Morgan / stunt double: Laura Benanti / stunt double: Laura Vandervoort / stunts

Anna Lauren Long
assistant to stunt coordinator

Nilo Williams
stunt double: Azie Tesfai / stunt double: Anjali Jay / stunt double: Jessica Meraz / stunt performer / stunt double: Claudia Doumit / stunt double: Floriana Lima

Thomas Dewier
stunts

Matthew Mylrea
stunt double: Chris Wood

stunt performer

Danny Hospes
stunt performer / stunt double: Jeremy Jordan / stunt double: Grant Gustin

stunts / stunt double: Chris Browning

stunt player / stunt double: David Ajala / stunt double: David Harewood

Jordan C. Davis
stunt actor: Alien Affairs Agent #18 / stunt actor: Col #2 / stunt actor: Inmate #3 / stunt actor: Martian / stunt actor: Thug / stunt double: Dark Arrow / stunt double: Green Arrow / stunt dou

Rj Wolfe
stunts / stunt double: Iddo Goldberg / stunt performer

Brandon Calvert
stunt performer / stunt double: Paul Piakowski

Mig Buenacruz
stunts / stunt performer

Chad Cosgrave
stunt performer

stunts

Mallory Thompson
stunt double: Laura Benanti / stunt double: Calista Flockhart

stunt double: Chris Vance / stunt performer

Duane Dickinson
stunt driver / stunts

Jae Lee
stunt performer / stunt double: Metallo 2 / stunt double: Peter Gadiot / stunt double: Sachin Sahel

Tally Rodin
stunt double: Rosemary Hochschild / stunt performer / stunt double: Emma Tremblay

Donovan Kuhl
stunt performer / stunt double: Ryan Williams / stunt double: Tyler Hoechlin

Keanu Lam
stunt performer / fight choreographer / stunts

Ryan Handley
stunt actor: Alien Henchman / stunt double: Frederick Schmidt / stunt double: Kevin Sorbo / stunt double: Parasite

stunt double: J'onn J'onzz / stunt double: David Harewood

Nathaniel Shuker
stunt performer

Dimitri Tsoy
stunt performer

Andrea Ross
stunt performer / stunt double: Sarah Smyth

utility stunts / stunt player

Marcus Aurelio
stunt performer

stunt double: Chyler Leigh / stunts

Robert Hayley
stunt actor / stunt double: Jon Cryer / stunt double: Officiant

Sam Smith
stunts / stunt performer

stunt double: Nesta Cooper / stunt performer / stunts

Adrian Persad
stunt performer / stunt double: Jesse Rath

Andrew Nadanyi
stunt performer / stunt actor: DEO Agent

Stephen Bralver
stunts

Craig Davis
stunts

stunt double: Jenna Dewan Tatum

stunt performer

Michael Owen
stunts

Cody Robinson
stunt double: Justice Leak / stunts

Trevor Jones
stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Julius Denem
stunt actor: House of El Guard / stunt double: James Olsen

David Elson
stunts

stunt performer

Paul Lacovara
stunts

Hiroo Minami
stunts

Holly Raczynski
stunt performer

Will Erichson
stunt double: Stephen Amell

Joshua Mazerolle
stunt performer

Ivett Gonda
stunt double: Chyler Leigh

Landon Jackle
stunt performer

Taylor Tai
stunt performer

Tammy Nera
stunt performer

Tammie Baird
stunts

stunt performer

John Branagan
stunt performer

Timothy Thomas Brown
stunt double: Owain Yeoman

stunt driver

Jimmy Chhiu
stunt performer

David Dragun
stunts

Jason Gray
utility stunts

stunts

Jess King
stunts

stunt performer

stunt performer

stunt performer

Troy Remelski
stunts

stunts

Jordan Schuster
additional stunts

stunts

Ray Siegle
stunt mercenary

Nicholas Verdi
stunt performer

stunt performer

Tyson Arner
stunt performer

stunt performer

Matt Berberi
stunt performer

stunt guard

stunt performer

Byron Briscoe
stunt performer

stunt driver

stunt double: Henry Czerny

Alvin Chon
stunts

Laura Lee Connery
stunts

stunt performer

Colin Decker
stunts

Matthew Dion
stunt performer

stunts

Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Carly Nykanen

Kory Grim
stunts

stunt double: Laura Benanti

nd stunts

Crystal Hooks
stunt performer

Tim James
utility stunts

Theo Kypri
stunts

Irma Leong
stunt performer

stunt double: Tawny Cypress

Don Lew
stunt performer

stunt performer

Richard Marrero
stunts

stunt performer

Ryan Moss
stunt performer

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
stunts

Onrico Nightingale
stunt performer

stunts

Mario Perez
stunt performer

stunt performer

Dan Rizzuto
stunt performer

stunt double: Melissa Benoist

stunt performer

stunt driver

Ross Scharphorn
stunts

Nathan Siebring
stunt performer

Kendra Smith
stunt performer

stunt performer

Kent Thomson
stunt actor

utility stunts

Hayley Wright
stunt double: Laura Vandervoort

Merritt Yohnka
stunt coordinator

James Allore
stand-in

George Boutros
stunt double: Franz Drameh

Leanne Hindle
stunt double: Katie McGrath

Brett Chan
stunt performer

Steve Chang
stunts

stunt player

Natasha Denis
stunts

Heidi Ford
stunt double: Andrea Brooks

Sam Francisco
stunt performer

Corry Glass
stunts

Leif Havdale
stunts

Cameron Hilts
stunt performer

Dave Hospes
stunt performer

Justin Howell
stunts

Jon Kralt
stunts

Scott Lang
stunts

Nicole Lissner
stunt performer

Brian Lydiatt
stunt rigger

stunt double: Dominic Purcell

Barry Nerling
stunt actor

Jamie Payton
stunt performer

Chad Riley
stunt actor

Jodi Stecyk
stunt performer

Don Stockford
stunt performer

stunt double: Chyler Leigh

Mike Wu
stunt performer

stunt actor: Pam from HR

Guy Bews
stunts

Lori O'Connell
stunt performer

stunt double: Krys Marshall

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Kyle Lawrence
playback coordinator

Danny Ho
video playback supervisor / video playback

Dave McClung
gaffer

Bruce Borland
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator

Jaron Hickerty
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Jonathan Chapman
rigging best boy / generator operator

David Lloyd Edwards
first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera

Dean Webber
camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator

John Kuchera
key grip

Ronald Hersey
camera operator / director of photography: second unit

Daniel Pierce
rigging grip

Boris Martens
first assistant camera

Richard McSweeney
digital imaging technician

Trevor Carroll-Coe
second assistant camera

Mike DeGrazzio
digital imaging technician

Brett Darby
best boy

P.J. Russ
digital image technician: 2nd unit

Jonathon E. Salzman
gaffer

Tom Schnaidt
steadicam operator: "a" camera

Joel Schwartz
camera operator: "b" camera / Additional Director of Photography

Robert Falconer
still photographer / additional still photographer / additional photography

Justin Babin
rigging key grip

Mike Sankey
digital imaging technician

Lloyd Moriarity
key grip

Olivia Dhimitri
second assistant camera

Randy Crawford
lighting technician

David Savinkoff
key grip

Storm Flejter
computer/video playback

Trevor Butt
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Gabriel Boyko
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Brian Rose
camera operator

Barrett Axford
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Lucas Solomon
video playback coordinator

Bradley Davis
lighting technician

Patrick Sheetz
grip

Bettina Strauss
still photographer

Lee Gibeau
camera crane technician

Matteo Angeles
playback operator

Brad McGregor
camera operator: ultimate arm / camera operator: aerial / camera operator: specialty camera

Anson Easter
camera trainee

Justin Beattie
camera operator

Al LaVerde
key grip

Landon Kuntz
rig electrician

Philip Ledingham
camera trainee

Mitch Fraser
Camera Trainee

Katie Yu
still photographer

Tony Carmean
drone producer

Luke T. Campbell
phantom technician

camera operator

Clyde Harrelson
lighting technician: splinter unit

Quentin de Jub├ęcourt
lighting technician

Lou Gruzelier
camera operator

John Beran
key grip

Blake Collins
digital loader

Scott Painter
drone team

Larry Sushinski
gaffer

Michael P. Catanzarite
key grip: double up

Chris Greene
best boy electric

James McMurachy
gaffer

George Ballenger
Second Unit DIT

Kevin Olson
grip: Chicago unit

Robinson Bancroft
camera trainee

Renier Bronn
lighting technician

Caragh Fitzsimmons
camera operator

Randy Meehan
Additional 2nd AC

Kirk Bloom
second assistant camera

Riley Pearcy
best boy electric / best boy electrician

Michael Grant
second assistant camera

Jason Kilroe
lighting technician / best boy: second unit

Ken Gurney
rigging grip

Scott Andrew Armstrong
rigging grip

Calum Smith
lighting board operator

Justin Poitras
rigging lamp operator / rigging lighting technician / lighting technician / rigging electrician

Jill MacLauchlan
additional camera operator

Colin Robson
grip

River Brooks
grip / dolly grip

Michel Hudon
rigging lamp operator / set wireman

Frankie Sharpe
second assistant camera

Jeff Bonny
rigging grip

Shane Dobie
rigging gaffer

Tony Durke
lighting technician

Marty Kamron
lighting technician

Triston Nelson
first assistant camera

Scott Antifave
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Conor Davis
lx rigging

James Kantola
best boy grip

Dave Landaker
video playback operator / computer and video playback operator / playback operator

Nicholas McFarland
lighting technician

Alex Kuchera
dolly grip

Laura May Taylor
lighting technician

Sal Cocuzza
lighting technician

Colin Edwards
grip

James R. Ellis
electrician

Justin Lipetz
lighting technician

Brooke Mygatt
digital loader

Jessica Szejn
dimmer board operator

Dennis Seawright
first assistant camera

Dale White
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Conrad Dobbie
grip

Tim McCrary
lighting technician

Aaron Wardwell
grip

Ricky Dean
second assistant camera

Nathan Easterbrook
rigging electrician

Liam Kibbutz
rigging gaffer

Jason T. Welden
video playback

Scott H. Birnkrant
first assistant camera: second unit

Charlie Dalrymple
electrician

Darren Michaels
still photographer

Megan Boundy
second assistant camera: second unit

Mark Pickens
dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit / dolly grip: "c" camera / dolly grip: "a" camera, daily / dolly grip: "b" camera, daily / dolly grip

Dean Buscher
still photographer / still photographer: additional photography

Matthew Grundy
playback operator

Guy Stapleton
rigging electrician

Josh Hackney
electrician / lighting technician

Wyatt Thorseth
lamp operator

Christopher Taylor
camera operator: "c" camera / additional camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera, day player / camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / camera operator: second unit

Adam Tamer
camera trainee

Jared Nickel
camera trainee: second unit / camera trainee

Dylan Paul
balloon light technician

Marco Bossow
camera trainee

Matthew Berger
lighting technician

Michael A. Mendez
studio key rigger

Beaudine Credle
first assistant camera: "c" camera

Jerry Kim
grip: second unit

Gary Potzkai
camera trainee

Todd SanSone
additional digital imaging technician

Paul Arnel
dolly grip

Christopher Walsh
dolly grip

Refah Seyed Mahmoud
digital imaging technician: day player

Justin Kamal
first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: second unit

Chris Bangma
technocrane assistant

Kyle Kimbriel
digital utility

Trevor Beeler
camera utility

David Gasperik
camera operator

Dean Hendler
still photographer

David Gray
still photographer

Jörn Schultke
balloon light technician

Jason Haycock
second assistant camera

Dylan Sievert
dolly grip: "a" camera / dolly grip: "b" camera

T. Michael Morris
electrician: day player / rigging electrician

Polly Harrison
second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit

Devin Riendeau
grip

Dane Brehm
digital imaging technician: additional photography

Joe Chess
camera operator: "a" camera, steadicam

Ronnie Densford
rigging electrician

Erin Franklyn
rigging grip

Frank Anthony Garbutt
grip

Abisai Garcia
rigging grip

Austin Harris
aerial camera operator

Derek Hoffman
lighting console programmer

Carol Kaelson
still photographer

Adam George Neas
grip

Ryan Nelson
key rigging grip

Dara Norman
lighting technician

Gregg 'Deadair' Norton
rigging grip

Bonnie Osborne
still photographer

Aaron Smith
rigging grip

Tony Thompson
drone pilot

Kevin Tiesiera
lighting technician: LED Fixtures

Harry Zimmerman
assistant camera: "b" camera

Andi Ruane
dolly grip

Lucas Conway
digital utility

David Goyer
rigging best boy

Geoffrey Jean-Baptiste
additionnal focus puller

Chris Moriarty
grip

Erica Parise
still photographer

Carson Reaves
first assistant camera

Zachary Richardson
grip

Stephen Arnott
underwater key grip

Rose Athena
camera trainee

Steven Blizzard
drone pilot: aerial footage

Obedi Daniel
grip

Dan Godar
aerial camera operator

Braden Haggerty
underwater camera operator

Matt Kelly
first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles

Nicholas H. Martin
second assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles

Tyler McDougall
drone pilot

Greg Milton
underwater gaffer

Tia Mueller
camera trainee

Ian Seabrook
underwater director of photography

Anton Seaman
camera trainee

Sven Soukup
additional second assistant camera: day player

Cody Preston Troxell
aerial unit

Patrick Weir
drone pilot

Jacob Bond
generator operator

Andrew Chobaniuk
grip

Dan Rizzuto
stunt camera

Andrew Thompson
additional camera operator

Kailey Schwerman
Additional Photography

Animation Department

(edit)

Michael Cawood
animator

Carl Frytz
animator

Adam Nixon
animator

Serge Khomutovskiy
motion graphics designer

Casting Department

(edit)

Sean Cossey
casting: Canada

J.J. Ogilvy
casting: Canada

Sandra-Ken Freeman
extras casting

casting associate

casting associate

Samantha Montgomery
extras casting

Tila Datta
casting associate: Canada / Canadian casting associate

Victoria Murphy
casting assistant

Jackie Sollitto
casting associate

Emma Everitt Ward
casting associate

extras casting assistant / casting associate

Alicia Scott
extras casting

Kara Olsavsky
casting assistant

Patty Connolly
adr voice casting

Chris Bustard
extras casting

Catherine Tricker
extras casting

Carly Marconi
extras casting assistant

Haley Peveto
casting assistant

Derek Carlson
background coordinator

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Joana Casado
assistant costume designer / costume coordinator

Tricia Cruikshank McCumby
costume shopper / costumer

Joyce Unruh
costume supervisor

Mhelanni Gorre
prep costumer: Canada / prep costumer

Courtney Mcginness
costumer

Rebecca Farmer
assistant costume designer

Michael Uwandi
costume concept artist

Maya Mani
additional costume designer

Katelyn Rodgers
specialty costumer: Film Illusions Inc.

Meghan Birch
costume coordinator / costumer

Judy Wu
truck costumer / truck assist / prep costumer

Erin Kirtay
truck costumer: second unit / costumer / supersuit costumer / set costumer

Christina Ferrante
costume cutter/builder / set costumer: Canada

Angelina Coscuna
truck costumer / key costumer / set costumer / costumer

Alan Villanueva
costume concept artist

Susan L.
costume assistant / costumer / key costumer

Jennifer Twomey
set costumer

Jessica Ram
costume buyer

Dan Crawley
specialty costumer

Lorie Shew
set costumer: principals / set costumer

Greg Hopwood
costume concept artist

Caitlin Krantz
prep costumer / set costumer

Dina Karmi
costume shopper

Gloria Dyer
costume production assistant

Jaida Hay
assistant costume designer

Kayla Straub
shopper

Leigh Bell
assistant costume designer / key costumer

Heather Sladinski
key costumer

Megan Leson
set costumer / key costumer

Katherine Swartz
costume supervisor

Eileen Gonzales
set costumer: principals / set costumer

Jessica Posada
additional set costumer

Ash Turner
background costume supervisor

Lindsay Borowko
assistant costume designer

Luca Nemolato
costume concept artist

Alayna Price
costume assistant

Maxime Roux Robert
assistant costume designer

Shannon Tremewen
set costumer

A.J. Catalano
specialty costumer

Karen Hare
additional costumer

Jessie Delmore
set costumer

Destiny M. Garcia
additional set costumer / set costumer

Carolina Sapina
additional set costumer / set costumer

Justin Bertges
costumer

Christian Cordella
costume concept artist

set costumer

Mashal Khan
additional costume assistant

Alan Lashbrook
costumer

Sara O'Donnell
key costumer

Scott O'Leary
costume supervisor

Lawrence Quon
additional set costumer

Ceres Regnum
costumer

Cate Adams
set costumer

Desirae Hepp
specialty costume fabrictor

Adrienne A Martinez
draper

Rafaella Rabinovich
costumer

Roric Ruegsegger
set costumer

Kelsey Baran
background costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Paul Westerbeck
final colorist

Katie Ruzicka
assistant editor

Saray Deiseil
post-production coordinator

Phoebe Gurrola
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Kurt Nakanishi
i/o operator

Matt Lawrence
assistant editor

Amy Schwartz
assistant editor

Michael Getzler
post-production coordinator

Matthew Barton
assistant editor

Jaren Lopez
assistant editor

Felicia Mignon Livingston
assistant editor

Monica Daniel
assistant editor

Shaheed Qaasim
assistant editor

Taylor Glenn
assistant editor

Kevin Gasca
assistant editor

Neal O'Doherty
post production supervisor

Syafiq Jaafar
dailies operator

Talia Lidia
assistant editor

Casey Canoy
post production supervisor

Brandon Steiner
post-production assistant

Stephen Judge
post production supervisor

W. Cody Nelson
senior dailies operator

David E. Schneider
on-line editor

Candice Kim
post project manager: dailies

Raoul Crosby
i/o operator / dailies

Mykel Thuncher
colorist: dailies

Wade Felker
colorist

Jacob Feuerman
assistant colorist

Michelle Craig
dailies: project manager

Brittany Slater
dailies operator

Joshua Risk
assistant editor: dailies

Aj Raymundo
dailies operator

Robert John Marinelli
dailies technician: DiTV

Randy Bowen
post-production assistant

Karolina Volkova
dailies operator

Devon Turner
post-production coordinator

Adam Reich
assistant editor

Alessio Schiazza
trailer editor

A.J. Calomay
assistant editor

Alexandra Scratch
assistant editor

Gia Viscuso
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

Matt Villeneuve
assistant location manager

Sarah Mills
location production assistant

Kassandra Schmidt
assistant location manager

Richard DiPatri
additional location manager / key assistant location manager / location manager

Hans Dayal
location manager

Kevin Funston
location manager

Trevor Brokop
location manager

Amy Edelson
location manager

James Thompson
assistant location manager

Josh Pickens
assistant location manager / location scout

Myles Lennig
location manager

Brian McWha
assistant location manager

Monty Bannister
location manager

Otto Mak
location manager

Brendon Olsen
assistant location manager

Justin Atkinson
location scout

Justin J. Nelson
location scout

Reba Rowe
assistant location manager

key assistant location manager

Lary Vinocur
key assistant location manager

Heather Gothie
assistant location manager

Matt Hickman
assistant location manager

James Clark
assistant location manager

Joel Hurley
location scout

James Giddy
location scout / locations scout

Hayley Read
trainee assistant location manager

Ben Thomas Holley
assistant location manager

Ted Kim
key assistant location manager

Ricky Frazier
key assistant location manager: California

key location manager: California

Music Department

(edit)

Angela Claverie
music editor

Season Kent
music supervisor

Whitney Pilzer
music coordinator

Gabe Hilfer
music supervisor

Fred Emory Smith
additional music / composer: additional music

Tim Perrine
composer: additional music

Raashi Kulkarni
scoring assistant / composer: additional music

Nathaniel Blume
composer: additional music

Can Bolat
music publisher

Daniel James Chan
composer: additional music / orchestrator

Sherri Chung
composer: additional music

Rene G. Boscio
composer: additional music

Justin Fleuriel
assistant mastering engineer

Murat Selcuk
composer: additional music

Mahlon Berv
scoring assistant

orchestra contractor

Brad Ritchie
music preparation / orchestrator

Jermaine Stegall
composer: additional music

Jason La Rocca
music scoring mixer

Sam Beatch
playback operator

Jeff Broadbent
composer: Promo Music

Mae Crosby
music preparation

Greg Hayes
scoring mixer

Noah Snyder
additional score mixer

Jeremy Underwood
music recordist

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Alix Sternberg
script coordinator

Taliesin Sanford
script supervisor

Luke Bradshaw
script supervisor

Jen Troy
script coordinator

Kelly Akers
script supervisor

Sandra Montgomery
script supervisor

Pamela Sue Anton
script coordinator

Beth Mercer
script supervisor

Melisa Sánchez
additional script supervisor

Thomas Brungardt Esq.
script assistant

Margery Kimbrough
script supervisor

script supervisor: second unit

Gail Bradley
script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department

(edit)

Dean Capsick
transportation coordinator

Ben Liljedahl
transportation captain

Robin King
transportation co-captain

Flemming Lund
transportation / driver: cast

Sean Frank
transportation

James Kish
transportation

Robert E. Dingle
transportation coordinator / transportation captain

Chris Roy
transportation co-captain / transportation

Gordon T. Martin
transportation co-captain

Lorraine Stomperud
transportation / production driver

Jacquie Capstick
transportation / transportation dispatcher

Tony Boulter
picture car coordinator

Michael Flanders
transportation

Gordon Chitty
transportation

Bart Sample
transportation

Pierre Miranda
transportation captain / transportation co-captain

Andy DeRoover
transportation

Rob Vreugde
transportation

Richard Denson
transportation co-captain

Adam Boucher
transportation

Terry Gheseger
transportation

Rajan Krishnan
transportation

Bryan Otto
transportation

Pat Young
transportation

Stephen Cholakis
set decoration driver

Vince Morden
cable truck driver

Jason Nazareno
driver: cast / transportation

Paul Amenta
transportation

Mike Denson
transportation co-captain

unit driver

Karly Desjardins
transportation

Jon Follingstad
transportation captain

Ben Derrick
transportation coordinator

Scott Dingo Dean
transportation

Rainer Scheelisch
daily driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Josée Brodeur
production accountant

Hudson Cooley
production coordinator

Lewis Foret
assistant production office coordinator

Jessica Kardos
writers assistant / assistant: Ali Adler

Jodi Mitchell
first assistant accountant / assistant accountant

executive consultant

Dani Dornfeld
assistant to executive producer / assistant: Andrew Kreisberg

Grace Friesen
assistant: Chris Pavoni / assistant: Jesse Warn / assistant: Jesse Warn & Chris Pavoni

Jimmy Gibbons
assistant: Greg Berlanti

Robbie Hyne
assistant: Greg Berlanti

Brooke Pohl
assistant: Robert Rovner / assistant: Jessica Queller

Emma Ross
assistant: Sarah Schechter

Darlene Staples
craft service / first aid

Jen Troy
assistant: Jessica Queller / assistant: Andrew Kreisberg

Jennifer Wodtke
assistant production office coordinator

Jack Finn
assistant: P. Todd Coe / assistant: Hilton Smith / assistant: Brendan Ferguson / assistant: Raymond Quinlan

Matthew S. Lovett
production assistant

Brigitte Pauli
first assistant accountant

Patsy Choe
payroll accountant

Heather Hoislbauer
production coordinator

Rob Maza
office production assistant

Jay Ward
assistant production coordinator

Chelsea Brown
production assistant

Caitlin Dowbiggin
office production assistant / 2nd Assistant Production Coordinator

Ted Emerson
assistant production office coordinator

Erin Myles
adr loop group

Melissa F. Barrie
production coordinator

Randy Hodge
production accountant

Corey Miner
craft service

Sasha Piltsin
dialect coach: Russian / Russian dialect coach

Chandler Smidt
assistant to executive producer

Jane Grasby
payroll clerk

Ian Doig
animal coordinator

Angela Ji
production assistant / production staff / production accountant

Katherine Kadler
medical consultant

Natalie Popkin
production assistant

Amirth Venkatesh
production assistant

Laura Galinson
studio teacher

Michael Scott
tracker

Mayur Dadarao Adhau
visual effects line producer: RotoMaker

Samantha Cassidy
animal trainer

Patti Pelton
Product Placement

Daniel Wrobel
production assistant

Darren Doyle
language consultant

Sam Clarke
producer's assistant

Matthew Devahl
production coordinator

Teresa Christiansen
production assistant

Katie Rose Rogers
writers assistant

Sarah Plunkett
assistant production coordinator

Lakisa Murphy
second assistant accountant

Cindy Senaud
production assistant

Gisella Maria
dialect coach

Cassandra Greve
animal trainer

Nathel Lightheart
production assistant

Kelsey Wheeler
helicopter pilot: action

James Howells
cast assistant

John P. Ralph
key production assistant

Andy Kastler
second assistant accountant / first assistant accountant

Charmaine Tam
interpreter

Delna Dasilma
production staff

Cesar Alarcón
second assistant production coordinator

Jonathan Hoover
production assistant

Christen Bennett
assistant to producer

Caryn Robinson
payroll accountant

Luke Scott
production assistant

Jason Sinclair
production secretary

Francis Lucas
production assistant

Andrew Suttar
key on-set production assistant

Jonathan Spiroff
production assistant

G. Scott Stewart
assistant accountant

Anna Lauren Long
assistant: John Medlen

Alex Voong
assistant production coordinator

Jessica Aichs
assistant production coordinator

T.C. Harding
set production assistant

Deb Cole
specialty product placement consultant

Jesse Reynolds
production assistant

Derek Carlson
production assistant

Patrick Dietrich
production assistant

Matt Burgerhoff
accounting clerk / office production assistant

Diego Cabrera
production assistant

Elliott Best
production assistant

Jordan Schuster
set production assistant

Tabitha DeGabriele
production assistant

Christopher Mark Ritchie
production assistant

Amanda Applebaum
production assistant

Hunter James Cox
production assistant

Jamie Sheehan
production assistant

Nathan Lupo
set production assistant

Taylor Friedman
office production assistant

Matt Sigloch
military tech advisor

Pamela B. Green
creative director: main title / title / title design

Michael Dris
additional set production assistant

D.J. Markuson
office production assistant

Adam Bennett
studio teacher

Nikita Cameron
production assistant

Jacob Côté
production assistant

Mark Orr
office production assistant: day player

Riley Rheyan
production assistant

Greg Seller
production assistant

Arthur de la Rambelje
production assistant

Amanda Gray
photo double: Sarah Douglas / stand-in: Brenda Strong

Mary Cardenas
production assistant

Annette Encinas
payroll accountant

Louis Farah
rigging paramedic

Mitch Kim
second assistant accountant

Christina LaMonte
production assistant

Alex M. Langenfeld
office production assistant

Jessica McMunn
production assistant

Jedrek Oquendo
production assistant

Natalie Pickens
production assistant

production assistant

Erin Carr Rundle
assistant production coordinator

Mona Sumibcay
set production assistant

Kim Thio
paramedic

Tuezdae J. Barrett
production assistant

stand-in: Gary Kasper

Sheila Erdmann
makeup fx office assistant

Tomi Hutton
production assistant

Derek Johnson
stand-in: Grant Gustin

Grace MacLeod
animal trainer

Kayje Nogue
production assistant

Milan Ogier
production assistant

Chase Rivera
military tech advisor

Nick Sampson
production assistant

Conor Sawyer
production assistant

Courtenay Sherwood
production assistant

Malcom Carter
production assistant

Patricia Gonsalves
archery technician

Jeremy Muir
armourer

Jamie Payton
horse coordinator

loop group: voice

Lynda Schmit
studio teacher

Derek Schnobb
stand-in

Natalie Zara Smith
studio teacher

Neil Stopforth
aviation technical advisor

Aaron Beardmore
production assistant

Jordan Short
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 3.83 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2019, FamousFix