vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,956 views

Director

(edit)

Michael Smith
-

Anton Cropper
-

Christopher Misiano
-

Kevin Bray
-

Silver Tree
-

Cherie Nowlan
-

Félix Enríquez Alcalá
-

Valerie Weiss
-

Emile Levisetti
-

Jennifer Getzinger
-

Kate Dennis
-

Maurice Marable
-

Kate Woods
-

Rob Seidenglanz
-

Chloe Domont
-

Darren Grant
-

Julian Holmes
-

Writer

(edit)

Sharyn Rothstein
-

Genevieve Sparling
-

Marshall Knight
-

Rob LaMorgese
-

Ethan Drogin
-

Rick Muirragui
-

Sandra Silverstein
-

Kyle Long
-

Daniel Arkin
-

Erica Lipez
-

Garrett Schabb
-

Jeff Lee
-

Jon Cowan
-

Justin Peacock
-

Lilla Zuckerman
-

Nora Zuckerman
-

Chris Downey
-

Sean Jablonski
-

Ian Deitchman
-

Kristin Rusk
-

Jordan Pomaville
-

Karla Nappi
-

Paul Redford
-

Michael Kramer
-

Producer

(edit)

Dave Bartis
executive producer

Nathan Perkins
co-producer / associate producer / assistant producer

Gene Klein
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / on location producer

executive producer

Daniel Arkin
executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer

producer / co-executive producer / co-producer

Genevieve Sparling
executive producer / co-executive producer / co-producer / supervising producer

Ethan Drogin
supervising producer / co-executive producer / executive producer / co-producer / producer

Rick Muirragui
co-executive producer / executive producer / co-producer / producer

Jonathan Hackett
producer

producer / co-producer

Desmond Paes
line producer / producer

Ryan Kennedy
associate producer

Jon Cowan
executive producer / co-executive producer

Anton Cropper
executive producer / co-executive producer

Lilla Zuckerman
producer / supervising producer

Nora Zuckerman
producer / supervising producer

Mark Winemaker
producer

Gavin Barclay
co-producer / associate producer

Kevin Bray
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Christopher Misiano
executive producer

Silver Tree
executive producer / co-executive producer

Sharyn Rothstein
consulting producer

Chris Downey
executive producer

Paul Redford
consulting producer

Natalie Urquhart
associate producer

Ian Deitchman
co-executive producer

Kristin Rusk
co-executive producer

Sean Jablonski
executive producer

Steve Wakefield
producer

Kyle Long
co-producer

Chevy Chen
on location producer

Igor Srubshchik
line producer: New York

Jonathan Starch
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Dan Stoloff
-

Bill Klayer
-

John B. Aronson
-

Alwyn Kumst
-

Patrick Cady
-

Colin Hoult
-

Editor

(edit)

Dan Rovetto
-

David Kaldor
-

Peter Forslund
-

Brock Hammitt
-

Angela M. Catanzaro
-

Sandra McCallig
-

Daniel Martens
-

Christopher Cibelli
-

Sara Mineo
-

Sarah E. Williams
-

David L. Bertman
-

Janet Ashikaga
-

Robert Ivison
-

Danielle Wang
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Bonnie Zane
-

Gayle Pillsbury
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Clive Thomasson
-

Tamara Deverell
-

Lindsey Hermer-Bell
-

Garreth Stover
-

Lester Cohen
-

Art Director

(edit)

Britt Doughty
-

Kim McQuiston
-

Joshu de Cartier
-

Brad Greaves
-

Mun Ying Kwun
-

Jason Graham
-

Joshua De Cartier
-

Charles E. McCarry
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Clive Thomasson
-

Liesl Deslauriers
-

Yurii Shvets
-

Caroline Gee
-

Sheila Bock
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jolie Anna Andreatta
-

Jordanna Fineberg
-

Michael Harris
-

Margaret Mohr
-

Christopher Peterson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Antoinette Julien
hair stylist

Cliona Furey
hairstylist: Sarah Rafferty / hair stylist: Sarah Rafferty

Stephanie Ingram
hair department head

Patrice Boudreau
makeup department head

Sueann Stewart-Green
hair department head / co-hair department head

Sandra Wheatle
makeup department head

Tamara Harrod
hair department head

Rose-Mary Gubala
makeup department head

Amber Chase
makeup department head

Ashley Dawn Szabadi
key makeup artist

Sandy Sokolowski
co-hair department head

Regan Noble
hair department head / hair dept. head

Krista Burbidge
makeup artist

Leslie Ann Sebert
makeup department head / makeup dept. head

Angela Mancini
assistant hair stylist / hair stylist

Kelly Brennan
hair stylist: to Sarah Rafferty / hair stylist: Sarah Rafferty

Cathy Shibley
hair department head

Sarah Kennedy
daily makeup / daily makeup artist

Dera Veinot
makeup artist

Chrystal Lotz
daily hair

Mario Cacioppo
makeup department head

Suzanne Heibati
hair stylist

Annemarie Bradley
hair dept. head

Anita Gibson
makeup dept. head

Julie Tseng
daily makeup artist

Ting Fang Liu
daily make up artist

Omar Roessler
makeup artist

Stefanie Coulis
daily makeup artist

Ro Ford
daily makeup artist

Erin Pidgeon
makeup artist: daily

Karen Lynn Accattato
makeup department head: Chicago

Michele Sullivan
hair stylist

Megan Fraser
makeup artist

SJ Teasdale
dailies

Sabine Fevre
assistant makeup artist

Shannon Spence
makeup artist

Adelaide Hobson Terene
assistant makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Desmond Paes
unit production manager / production manager

Ryan Kennedy
post-production supervisor

Carmen Arndt
unit production manager

Jillian Ordowich
assistant production manager

Natalie Urquhart
assistant production manager

Christopher Goode
unit production manager: New York / unit production manager: new york unit

William Sell
production supervisor: second unit, New York

Gina Fowler
unit production manager

DJ Stefanich
unit production manager / production supervisor: second unit, New York

Kiran Singh
assistant production manager

Caitlin Tyler
post-production supervisor

Steve Rose
unit production manager

Dana Scott
unit production manager: Chicago

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Cheyenne Byng
trainee assistant director / third assistant director / second assistant director

Ross Clyde
first assistant director

Patrick James Diaz
second assistant director

Derek Ursacki
assistant director / third assistant director

Lawrence Ng
third assistant director

Erskine Forde
third assistant director / first assistant director

Drew McLean
assistant director / third assistant director

Jill Compton
first assistant director

Mitch Cappe
assistant director

second assistant director / first assistant director

Hannah Metcalfe
assistant director

Vibhuti Rathod
daily assistant director / assistant director

Jordan Roy
third assistant director

Pete Nilson
trainee assistant director

Valerie Politis
trainee assistant director

Ken A. Smith
second assistant director / daily second assistant director

Bob Warwick
second assistant director

Jesse Daniel Glass
assistant director

Nic Izzi
trainee assistant director

Sara McCully
second assistant director

Bianca Marini
assistant director / daily assistant director

Bec Taggart
assistant director

Greg Staley
second second assistant director

Amanda Slater
first assistant director

Joe Caporale
third assistant director

Derby Crewe
first assistant director

Matthew McLoota
second assistant director

Lewin Webb
first assistant director

Frank Pansino
trainee assistant director

Dustin Lapointe
daily assistant director

Chris Ciosk
daily assistant director

Ryan Scott
daily assistant director

second assistant director

Kim Le Nguyen
trainee assistant director / daily trainee assistant director

Adam Szalai
assistant director

Daniela Barbosa
daily 1st assistant director

Kailey Treen
third assistant director

Jason Graham
second assistant director

Kayla Popp
second assistant director

Milan Andrijasevic
assistant director

Janine Fung
assistant director

Josh Stapleton
daily assistant director

Simon Board
first assistant director

Patrick Arias
second assistant director

Penny Charter
first assistant director

Marta Criado
daily assistant director

Patrick Hagarty
second assistant director

Joanne Tickle
second assistant director

Christian Reynolds
third assistant director

Lorin Watkins Fulton
first assistant director

Dan Gutierrez
second second assistant director

Scott Hardwick
second assistant director

Melissa McLean
assistant director

Jeremy Whittaker
assistant director

Denzel Watson
daily assistant director

Bob Glover
trainee assistant director

Zach Fleming
trainee assistant director

Kenn Fisher
assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Brian Patrick
property master

Jason Graham
first assistant art director / graphic designer / graphics / assistant art director

Lily Sadri
set decoration buyer

Janet Cormack
key scenic artist

Zachary Vero
construction coordinator

Jason Lunn
leadman

Aleks Woszczyna
assistant art director / trainee assistant art director / first assistant art director

Emily Hyde
assistant property master / props key / on-set prop master / property master

David Gruer
lead set dresser / leadman set dresser / lead set decorator / assistant set decorator

Cary Noel
assistant on set dresser / on set dresser

first assistant art director

Sylvain Bombardier
first assistant art director

Barbara Agbaje
second assistant art director / art department trainee / first assistant art director / assistant art director / set designer

Maria Simonelli
props

Joe Madziak
construction coordinator

Stephen Paisley
on set painter

Daniel Columbie
prop designer

Joe McLean
head carpenter

Britt Doughty
first assistant art director

Shaun Martens
second assistant art director

Rob Valeriote
construction coordinator

Guinevere Cheung
art department apprentice

Rachel Woroner
art department trainee

Craig Williams
props master / property master

Alison J. Campbell
on set scenic

Ashley Toste
assistant art director: second assistant art director / first assistant art director

Dallas Varcoe
props assistant

Dave Wood
assistant art director

Jamie-Rose Spasov
set decoration coordinator

Melanie Ellis
assistant art director

Natasha Mufti
2nd assistant art director

Tricia Stanley
set dresser / buyer

Timothy Peel
graphics

Henry Salonen
first assistant art director

Diette MacDonald
set designer

Cherie Spencer
set buyer

Dave Metcalfe
props

Danielle Hebscher
props

Marlon McLean
assistant art director

Alexander Narizini
set dresser / on set dresser

Vinita Bakhale
set dresser

Sonja Toma
set dresser / on-set dresser

Adam Brustein
graphic designer

Alex Gorodetsky
charge scenic artist

Christopher M. Lewis
art production assistant

Thomas Hudson Reeve
on-set dresser

Camille Kennedy
props

Dimiter Petkov
painter

Scott Edwards
set dresser

Janette Rhee
set designer

Pete Dancy
property master

Richard Hebrank
construction coordinator

Marc Kuitenbrouwer
construction coordinator

Rachel Heacock
props

Hiep Pham
first assistant art director

Arifa Chand-Khan
set designer: Chicago

Stephanie Gilliam
art director: Chicago

Chuck Peterson
construction coordinator: Chicago

Lisa Wolff
set decorator: Chicago unit

Odetta Stoddard
buyer

Svjetlana Jaklenec
props

Peter Legault
carpenter

Jefferson Gonsales
set dresser

Timothy W. Tiedje
buyer

Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
set dresser

Loc Hong
standby painter

Sound Department

(edit)

Stefani Feldman
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor / sound supervisor

Todd Morrissey
re-recording mixer

Peter Reale
re-recording mixer

Michael LaCroix
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Brian Straub
foley artist

Voice Gajic
boom operator / Second Boom Operator / second boom operator

Daniel Colman
sound effects editor

Miriam Cole
assistant sound editor / loop group editor

Matthew Manselle
foley mixer / foley editor / foley recordist

foley artist

Tim Sayle
sound utility/boom operator / boom operator / sound utility

Alex Parker
assistant sound editor

Daryl Purdy
boom operator / sound mixer: second unit

Fernanda Domene
dialogue editor / assistant sound editor

Sam C. Lewis
adr re-recording mixer / supervising foley editor / adr mixer

Paul Drenning
adr mixer

Benjamin Gieschen
foley editor

Christopher T. Welch
sound supervisor

Doug Madick
supervising foley artist

Luis Galdames
sound effects editor

sound editor

Sean Paul Armstrong
utility sound

Kirk Herzbrun
assistant sound editor

Jack Levy
sound supervisor

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist

Dennis Alexander Nicholson
sound utility

Jan Petrov
adr mixer

Jeff K. Brunello
sound supervisor / sound effects editor

Alan Decker
re-recording mixer

Jesse Dodd
adr mixer

Rickley W. Dumm
sound effects editor

Johnathon Pensky
assistant sound editor

Nello Torri
re-recording mixer / adr recordist

Brad North
sound supervisor

Michael Barosky
production sound mixer

Greg Stacy
sound effects editor / dialogue editor

Eddie Bydalek
re-recording mixer

Natasha Roland
dialogue editor

Marco Augusto Comba
re-recording mixer

Wade Barnett
dialogue editor

Brian Seagrave
audio conform / audio post-conform

Brad Flick
assistant sound editor

Robert Woolfson
second unit

Matt Farrier
sound utility

adr mixer

Sarah Vorhees
adr mixer

Brian Gallant
adr recordist

Joey Lavoie
sound assist: second unit

Brian Barret Collins
boom operator

Camille Kennedy
boom operator: second unit

David A. Cohen
dialogue editor

Herwig Gayer
sound mixer: second unit

Burton Lavery
sound assistant: second unit

Tara Blume
foley artist

Roberto Dominguez Alegria
foley mixer

Adam Sanchez
sound recordist

J.T. Mueller
production sound mixer: Chicago

John Guentner
foley mixer

Leon J. Smith III
sound mixer

Gregg Harris
boom operator

Robert Carr
re-recording mixer

Brooke Lowrey
foley artist

Harrison Embry
sound utility: dailies

Samson Glogowski
sound utility: second unit

Nick Ray Harris
sound utility: Chicago

Sean Kirkpatrick
boom operator: Chicago

Special Effects

(edit)

Mike Murawsky
special effects supervisor

Christopher McMillan
special effects assistant / special effects key / special effects technician

Derek Bujalski
special effects / special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Keith Pullman
compositor / digital compositor

Elan Dassani
visual effects supervisor / vfx producer / vfx supervisor

Nick Guth
visual effects artist

Jasmine Scott
visual effects coordinator

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Chris Faczek
visual effects artist

Ben Smith
visual effects artist

Winston Lee
visual effects supervisor

Jagdeep Saggu
compositor / digital compositor

Chevy Chen
visual effects producer

Tavia Charlton
visual effects producer

Clayton D'Mello
visual effects supervisor

Jamie Tracey
visual effects editor

Emma Dobiash
flame assistant

Dave Axford
visual effects supervisor

Rainy Venne
visual effects

Andrew Scott
digital compositor

Dennis Temprile
visual effects project manager: KrowVFX

Geoff DuQuette
visual effects artist

Jacquelyn Racine
visual effects coordinator: Master Key VFX

Darren Locke
compositor: KrowVFX

Justin Rader
compositor

Christopher Klassen
digital compositor: VFX Legion

John R. McConnell
senior compositor

Jeremy Adams
digital compositor

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist

Joshua Watson
compositor

Harry Eisenstein
compositor

Rafael Perez
digital compositor

Ben Stommes
digital compositor

Peter Allendale
compositor: Comen VFX

Tim Carras
visual effects supervisor: Comen VFX

Joshua D. Comen
visual effects producer: Comen VFX

Richard Chiu
visual effects supervisor

Samuel Low
digital compositor

Eugen Olsen
compositor: VFX Legion

Lars Wemmje
digital compositor

Ruy Delgado
visual effects artist

Stephan Perreault
Animator

Kyle Spiker
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunt coordinator / boxing consultant / stunt choreographer / stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunts / fight choreographer / stunt performer

Dan Skene
stunt performer

stunt performer

utility stunts

Blaise Corrigan
stunt coordinator

Darrell Hicks
stunts

Thomas Luccioni
stunt coordinator / stunt double: Partick J Adams / stunt double: Harvey Specter / stunt double: Patrick j. Adams / stunt performer

Stephannie Hawkins
stunt double: Katherine Heigl

Andrew Priestman
stunt double / stunts

Dave Van Zeyl
stunt coordinator

Brayden Jones
stunt coordinator

Derek Barnes
stunt dbl: Gabriel Macht / stunt double: Harvey

Eric Daniel
stunts: Samantha Wheeler's Trainer

stunt performer

Thomas Kane
stunt double: Rick Hoffman

Robert Hayley
stunt double: Lewis

stunt boxer

Al Vrkljan
stunt double: Rick Hoffman

additional stunt coordinator

Dillon Jagersky
stunts: SSE

Tom Farr
stunt coordinator

Joel Labelle
stunt double: mo

stunt performer

stunt double: Neal McDonough

Jamie Jones
stunt driver

Ian Mclaughlin
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Matthew Bedard
second assistant camera

Walter Lipscombe
key rigging grip / Key rigging grip

Warren Sefton
data management technician / Digital Imaging Technician / digital management technician

Roman M. Neubacher
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: a camera / a camera first assistant

Michael Soos
steadicam operator / a camera /steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera / a-camera/steadicam operator / a camera operator / steadicam operator: a camera / A-camera/steadicam operator / a camer

David Pamplin
key grip

David Nardi
first assistant camera: "b" camera / b camera first assistant

Mark Feenstra
dolly grip

Peter Sweeney
camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator

Franco Tata
gaffer

J.P. Locherer
b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Pierre Berube
rigging gaffer

Dave Sansford
generator operator

Hugh Brule
best boy rigging grip

Mike Gowland
bestboy / best boy electric / best boy

Adam Sauder
board operator / board operator: second unit

Gabriele DiChiara
gaffer

Brandon Breen
best boy grip

Mike Gillan
electrician

Mark Greenberg
key rigging grip

Ron Schroeder
rigging grip / grip rigger

Elliott Benjamin
rigging grip

Alan G. Kelly
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Slobodan Marin
board operator

Rich Green
first assistant camera: "b" camera / b camera first assistant

Onno Weeda
b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Sebastian Nagy
grip

Sarah Lollar
camera trainee

Marque DeWinter
digital imaging technician

Michael McDonald
gaffer

Mike Mulholland
rigging electric / rigging electrician / lighting technician

Matthew Reid
camera trainee

Ryan Gillard
a camera first assistant / assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera

Mikhail Ramtahal
grip

Kyle Montague
grip

Abraham Bankole
dolly grip / grip

Heinz Gloss
gaffer

Robin Camejo
rigging grip

Stephen Gould
camera trainee / daily camera trainee

Luke Saagi
grip

Cian Foley
electrician

Jennifer Celi
camera trainee

Kevin Pereira
Camera Trainee / camera trainee

Domenic Ierullo
assistant camera

Shea Reid
camera trainee

Alan Ruth
camera trainee

Cheryl Sileikis
camera trainee

Mark Baluk
camera trainee

Glenn Graver
camera trainee

Spencer Gray
data management technician

Diego Dias
camera trainee

Momcilo Dragicevic
camera trainee

Courtney Bruneau
camera trainee

Kyla Smith
camera trainee

George Bianchini
a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam

Rusty Deluce
b camera first assistant / b camera operator

Nicholas Hahn
b camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Ryan Heide
data imaging technician

Keith Hlady
b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera

Justin Oliver Robinson
daily electrician

Eric Pennell
lighting technician

Shakithyan Niranjan
camera trainee

James P. Dolan
gaffer

John Pirozzi
b camera operator

James Pollard
key grip

Aurelia Winborn
a camera first assistant

Kyle Brunet
assistant camera

Ethan Dassas
camera trainee

Dylan van den Berge
rigging grip

Michael McMurray
director of photography: second unit

Maran Mykal
grip

Philippe Champion
b camera first assistant

Charlie Anderson
lighting technician

Iain Baird
steadicam operator: "a" camera

Shawn Courtney
lighting technician

Chris Dame
first assistant "a" camera: Chicago

Erdem Ertal
camera operator: "b" camera, Chicago unit / steadicam operator: Chicago unit

Marty Hechinger
gaffer

Colin Hoult
director of photography: additional photography

Darryl Miller
a camera operator: Chicago

Ed Titus
key grip: Chicago

Chris Wittenborn
first assistant "b" camera: Chicago

Thomas Zimmerman
digital loader: chicago unit

Calvin D'souza
first assistant camera: "c"

Richard Pengelly
Digital Video Assist 2nd Unit

Josh Christopher
rigging electrician: day player

Rob Duckworth
camera trainee

Alan D Thatcher
techno crane operator

Michael Saintsbury
grip

Osvaldo Sepulveda
assistant camera

John Donohue Jr.
grip

Ian C. Harris
daily rigging electric

Michael Swain
grip: splinter unit

Erin Palmer
lighting technician

Ekaterina Doldjeva
lighting technician

Tony Fallico
digital utility: additional

Gene Fojtik
grip

Chad Gilchrist
lighting technician

Elizabeth Morris
still photographer

Michael Mandarano
grip

Animation Department

(edit)

Julie Shin
background artist: Comen VFX

Elizabeth Marriner
animator: Comen VFX

Casting Department

(edit)

Tina Gerussi
casting: Canada / Canadian casting by / casting / casting: canada

Chelsea Egozi
casting assistant

Michael T. Burgess
extras casting assistant

Rachel Rose Oginsky
casting assistant

Tovah Small
casting assistant

Bonnie Finnegan
casting: New York / casting by: New York

Alison Goodman
casting associate: New York

Steven Jacobs
casting: New York / casting by: New York

Bonnie Zane
casting / casting by

Jamie Jacobson
child extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Judy Laukkanen
assistant costume designer / costume supervisor

William Ng
costume supervisor / assistant costume designer

Richard Autio
costume assistant / costume buyer

Sheryl Willock
bg co-ordinator / costume buyer

Jeff Dineen
costume truck supervisor

Tanya Batanau-Chuiko
cutter

Avery Plewes
costume buyer / wardrobe assistant

Amanda Fox-Flinn
key costumer: Canada / key costumer / set costumer

Valerie Crisp
costumes buyer

Jessica Leighton
costumer

Kim Harkness
assistant costume designer

Aleya Gibson
background set costumer

Patricia Boulden
assistant costume designer

Jeannine Palmer
costume assistant

Margaret Mohr
assistant costume designer

Nina Topic
seamstress

Daina Valiulis
costume assistant / wardrobe assistant

costume assistant

Jenn Woodall
seamstress

Courtney McClain
assistant costume designer

Liza Kelly
costume assistant

Hartsell Taylor
wardrobe supervisor

Beverly Law
sewer

Nicole Humphrey
set costumer

Chemagne Martin
sewer

Meri-Lee M.J. Helmer
wardrobe assistant

Johnny Imbres
set costumer

Sukari McGill
costume supervisor: Chicago

Jessica Sheehan
costume buyer

Deniz Rakhmanova
costumes assistant

Editorial Department

(edit)

Chris Jacobson
colorist

Fred Julito
on-line editor / post-production / assistant editor

Caitlin Tyler
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant / post coordinator

Mateusz Sklarzyk
workflow supervisor

Patrick Bentley
post-production coordinator / post-production assistant / post production assistant

Denis Chouinard
dailies technician

Ryan Kennedy
post coordinator / post-production coordinator

Scott Freeman
on-line editor

Leo de Wolff
dailies supervisor

Brittany Farhat
data technician

Jesse Korosi
dailies producer

Dustin Lyons
on-line editor

Dan Rovetto
assistant editor

Adam Steven Radford
post-production assistant

Sarah E. Williams
assistant editor

Dane Collier
assistant editor

Evan Gervais
dailies producer / workflow producer

Sean Connolly
dailies supervisor

Jay Robinson
on-line editor

Bari Goodis
on-line editor

Linda Olague
final colorist / colorist

Thomas J. Cooper
dailies assistant

Mary Kate Leibman
post-production coordinator / post production assistant / post-production assistant

Sandra McCallig
assistant editor / dailies technician

Bob Allen
assistant editor

Lauren Flasher
international editor

Albert Coleman
assistant editor

Daniel Rentas
post-production assistant / post-production coordinator

Sean P. Keenan
on-line editor

Ivy Briones
post-production coordinator

Danielle Wang
assistant editor

Matthew C. Kennedy
screeners technician / Screeners Technician

Marc Fisher
on-line editor

Tana Plaengprawat
assistant editor

David Rodriguez
post-production coordinator / dailies producer / dailies supervisor

Mateusz Milosinski
on-line editor

Olivia Eliseo
assistant editor

Tom Demauri
assistant editor

Michael D. Smith
assistant editor

Jose D. Dominguez IV
NBC QC Screener

Jordan Owen
post-production assistant

Daniel Martens
assistant editor

Scott Allen
assistant editor

Dana Gasparine
assistant editor

Liza Schroeder
assistant editor

Chad Rittenbaum
assistant editor

Carmelo Casalenuovo
assistant editor

Matt Kovach
assistant editor

Daniel George
dailies supervisor

Daniel H. Holland
assistant editor

Natan Moss
assistant editor

Henk Van Eeghen
additional editing

Julia Franklin
assistant editor

Emily Lamberson
post-production assistant

Scott R. Dixon
dailies transfer

Erik Lutsch
assistant editor

Sofi Marshall
dailies technician

Location Management

(edit)

A.J. Hordal
location scout / locations scout

Symone Wen
location production assistant

Kristian Kanhai
location assistant

Warner Strauss
assistant location manager / location manager

Chris Moulson
assistant location manager

Mark Logan
location manager

Glenn Carter
location manager

James Blacker
assistant location manager

Tracey Savein
location scout

Traci Spicer
location assistant

Marcelo Penarrieta
location production assistant: daily

Vanessa Lee Rodd
assistant location manager: second unit

Rafael Lima
location manager: New York

Andrew Gainor
location manager

Joe Sevey
location manager

Jason Kouzikas
assistant location manager

Mark Alleyne
assistant location manager

Peter Boboras
location manager

Daniel Conte
assistant location manager

Jarrod Price
assistant location manager

Keith Park
assistant location manager

Rory Mule
location assistant

James Wilson
assistant location manager

Andrew Van Eek
location assistant

Michael Rutherford
locations

Robin Greavette
assistant location manager

Stuart Berberich
assistant location manager: Chicago / key assistant location manager

Justin Cossette
assistant location manager

Andrew Furlong
assistant location manager

Teresa Gough
assistant location manager

location scout

Danielle Weber
location manager: Chicago

Tristan Plant
locations production assistant

Emily Anderson
location coordinator

Adam Bernstein
location production assistant: daily / location production assistant: daily:

Timothy Goldberg
location assistant

Mathew Noack
location assistant

Nefertiti Fulks
location assistant

Nick Wagner
location production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Oliver Hild
music supervisor

Dan Raziel
music editor

Ima Robot
performer: theme song

Stacy Wallen
music supervisor

Evelyne Datl
composer: additional music

Chuck Daar
composer: additional music

songwriter

composer: theme music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Margaret Tanod
script supervisor

Daniela Saioni
script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit

Marshall Knight
script coordinator

Karla Nappi
script coordinator / Script Co-ordinator

R. Emerson John
script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit

Barbara Stoia
script supervisor

Deborah J. Ezer
script coordinator

Jormond Thompson
script coordinator

Bernard Eatmon
script supervisor

Brittany McCoy Boardman
script supervisor: Chicago

Transportation Department

(edit)

R.J. Guha
driver: cast / driver / transportation captain: second unit

Greg McGrath
transportation captain / driver: cast

Orest W. Muz
transportation coordinator

Evan Siegel
transportation coordinator

Justin Mertz
rigging grip driver

Steven Sacrob
driver / driver: cast

David Di Venanzo
transportation captain

Rod Kraft
transportation

Frank Szabo
swamper

Shelley Mansell
transportation captain

Jason Leeking
transportation captain

Christian Gabourie
unit driver

Joe Hall
transportation coordinator

Dave Loveless
transportation captain

Norm Henderson
transportation coordinator / transport coordinator

Aleck Duncan
executive producers driver

Jason C. Gates
cast driver

Ryan F. Shannon
driver

Bruce McLean
transportation coordinator

Buddy McGrath
transportation captain

Edward Iacobelli
transportation captain

Shelly Mansell
transportation captain

William F. Hogan
transportation coordinator: Chicago

Tim Maxwell
transportation captain: Chicago

Regina Petrik
daily driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Paul J. Duckworth
set medic

Janice Fowlie
production accountant

Grace Breton-Nikol
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer / Assistant to Executive Producers

Cristina Wildzumas
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Brandie Maher
accounting assistant

Jordan Pomaville
writers assistant / assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers / writer's assistant

Kiran Singh
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator

Ronald Olson Jr.
studio production coordinator

Brandon Balon
Travel & Accommodation Coordinator / production secretary / travel coordinator

Kim Yu
unit publicist

stand-in / stand- in

Martin Heriot
production coordinator

Anthony Epling
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Andrew Whiteside
computer and video playback technician / computer/video playback

Jordan Owen
writers assistant / assistant to executive producers / writers production assistant / writers' assistant

Sandra Alcocer
production secretary / 1st Assistant Production Coordinator / 1st assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

unit publicist

Adam Steven Radford
assistant to executive producer / production assistant / assistant to executive producers

Vanessa Chiara
assistant to executive producers / assistant to producers

Tori Larsen
cast assistant / dialogue coach / assistant to executive producers

Derek Ursacki
set production assistant

Stephanie Rosebrugh
assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers

Danielle Ivancich
assistant to executive producers / production assistant

Chris Parker
chief technology officer

Karolyn Carnie
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Sheena Graham
production coordinator

Anne Marley
assistant production coordinator / travel coordinator

Joseph Thavundayil
travel coordinator

Gina Calica
titles

Justin Peacock
story editor / executive story editor

Erica Lipez
executive story editor / story editor

Natalie Urquhart
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Matthew Bradley
key assistant craftserver

Andrew Palmer
set production assistant

Angela Cheyne
production secretary / key set production assistant

Al Cerullo
helicopter pilot

Jillian Ordowich
production coordinator / assistant production manager

Luke Genik
production assistant

Matthew Wygodny
assistant to executive producer

Kate Heming
dialog coach / assistant to executive producers

Danny Fredericks
production assistant

Rob LaMorgese
writers' assistant

Maddie Zekkou
assistant production coordinator / assistant production co-ordinator

Bob Glover
set production assistant

Angelica Bailey
assistant production coordinator

Marilyn DeJesus
payroll accountant: reshoots

Eugene Stamos
co-key craft service

Eva Vedock
key craft service

Greg Whiteside
computer/video playback coordinator

Ivy Briones
production assistant / production coordinator

Nic Benns
main titles designer / title sequence director

William Sepulveda
craft service

Karla Trujillo Villon
assistant production coordinator

Jeanette Avery
additional voices

Sean Muscat
office production assistant

Josiah Joseph
production assistant

Raymond Mateus
security

Kait O'Leary
production secretary

Diane Higgins
production assistant

James Bryan
assistant to executive producer

Danny Silverman
assistant to executive producer

Kyle Long
story editor

Genevieve Sparling
executive story editor

Manny Dhudwarr
production assistant

Gillian West
production assistant

Vair Macphee
production coordinator / Production Co-ordinator

Sandra Silverstein
assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer

Daanish Ahmed
production assistant

Tamsin Anstey
production accountant

Maggie Mattuchio
assistant production coordinator

Rick Muirragui
executive story editor

Simon Edwards
title sequence live action director & animator

Qaseem Gul
stand-in

Ethan Drogin
executive story editor / Executive Story Editor

Leah Tomlinson
assistant to executive producer

Tim Hay
production assistant

nm2625287
production assistant: second unit

Vick Kevorkian
assistant to executive producer

Mary Kate Leibman
assistant to executive producer

Hannah Metcalfe
production assistant

Mark Pearl
production assistant

Joe Caporale
set production assistant

Caitlin Tyler
post production assistant

Josh Stapleton
daily production assistant

Joshua Huffman
production coordinator

Ryan Kennedy
Post Co-ordinator

boxing coach

Warren Sefton
data management technician

production assistant

Samantha Dick
production assistant

Erin Palmer
set pa: daily assistant director

Brittany McCoy Boardman
script supervisor: Chicago Unit

Stefanie Ferreira
additional production assistant

Valerie I. Morasso
assistant production coordinator: Chicago

Kori Murray
production coordinator: Chicago

Denise Taylor-Rawlins
production accountant: Chicago

Lindsay Somers
Medical Consultant

Kelsey Zipchen
On-Set Teacher

Andrew Haynes
office production assistant

David Hsu
production assistant

Bobby Kennedy
key set production assistant

Amanda Lynch
production secretary

Timothy Martin
additional set production assistant

Constance Pierce Winters
production assistant

Chelsea Rickling
office production assistant

Dennis Rawe
payroll accountant

Wahid Ibn Reza
intern

Wendy Altman-Cohen
principal eyewear

Jennifer Butler
production assistant

Valerie Politis
set production assistant

Arusha Baker
additional set production assistant

Kantarama Gahigiri
production assistant: New York

Matt Dunbar
production assistant

Viki Posidis
third assistant accountant

CarloVito Santangelo
production assistant: New York

Miles Meili
daily locations pa

Elliot Isaac Harris
Location Coordinator

Jeanne Bernhard
production assistant

Kami Calevro
first assistant accountant

Cassie Bryant
second assistant accountant

Stuart Valberg
production assistant

photo double: David Costabile

Rumanoczky Anette
stand-in

Kendall Sullivan
key office production assistant: Chicago Unit

Johnny Woj
set production assistant: Chicago

Donna Belsky
studio teacher

Krista Colosimo
2nd assistant production coordinator

Maree Martinez
studio teacher

John J. Kelly III
accounting clerk

Heather Pence
stand-in

Thanks

(edit)

Simon Paul Marsh
dedicatee

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.38 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix