vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

195 views

Director

(edit)

Robert Budreau
-

Writer

(edit)

Robert Budreau
-

Producer

(edit)

Scott Aversano
executive producer

Paul Barkin
co-producer

executive producer

Jonathan Bronfman
producer

Robert Budreau
producer

Lowell Cauffiel
executive producer

Andrew Chang-Sang
executive producer

Harry Cherniak
associate producer

John Hills
executive producer

Clarissa Mitchell
associate producer

Adam Moryto
executive producer

Marek Posival
co-producer

Ryan Reaney
associate producer

Will Russell-Shapiro
executive producer

William Santor
executive producer

Nicholas Tabarrok
producer

Lisa Möller
co-producer

Fredrik Zander
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Steve London
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Brendan Steacy
-

Editor

(edit)

Richard Comeau
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Doug Caron
additional editor

Marc Roussel
first assistant editor

Felicia Semitjov
conform

Casting Director

(edit)

John Buchan
-

Jason Knight
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Aidan Leroux
-

Art Director

(edit)

Martha Sparrow
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Jeffrey Butler
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Lea Carlson
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Stacey Dutrizac
1st assistant makeup

Richard Redlefsen
makeup artist

Catherine Viot
makeup department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Mark Arcieri
post-production supervisor

Andrew G. Munro
production manager: second unit

Marek Posival
production manager

Ryan Reaney
assistant production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Elizabeth Lee
assistant director

Rick Morris
third assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Maryann Adas
assistant art director

Alder Dunlap
set designer

Jacques Fortier
set buyer / set dresser

Joffre Faria Silva
daily assistant props

Craig Williams
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Alexander Berggren
sound effects editor

Saoirse Christopherson
sound effects editor

Philip Clements
foley recordist

Rory de Carteret
assistant re-recording mixer

Rolando Duque
boom operator

Beau Emory
adr mixer

Robert Fletcher
sound mixer

Thomas Huhn
dialogue editor / supervising sound editor

Martin Jensen
re-recording mixer

Andy Kennedy
sound effects editor

Tom van Heesch
sound effects editor

Lee Walpole
re-recording mixer / sound effects editor

Anna Wright
foley artist

Joe Furness
foley editor

Paul McGuire
foley editor

Tyler Rambie
adr mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Simon Backlund
visual effects artist

visual effects supervisor

Mats Forsberg
visual effects artist

Ragnar Grudd
visual effects artist

Jacob Gåfvels
visual effects artist

Mats Holmgren
digital colourist

Jennifer Jallow
visual effects artist

Jonas Lindfors
visual effects artist

Erik Lundborg
visual effects artist

Liv Malmström
visual effects artist

Fredrik Nord
visual effects supervisor

Zsofia Pauliczky
visual effects coordinator

Martin Törnestedt
visual effects artist

Evelina Åström
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

Christine Cleary
stunt double: Noomi Rapace

Steve Gagne
stunt double: Mark Strong

Andrew Priestman
stunt double: Ethan Hawke

stunt performer

stunt rigger

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Abraham Bankole
grip: dailies

Brad Crosbie
camera operator

Mark Cyre
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Stephen Gould
daily second assistant camera

Chris Harmsworth
gaffer

Alex Leung
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Ulrika Malm
still photographer

Benjamin Martin Cocher
epk camera

Kent McCormick
digital imaging technician

Dave Metcalfe
camera trainee

Tony Smith
lighting technician

Jan Thijs
still photographer

Christopher J. Toudy
key grip

Dan Wallace
rigging gaffer

Ken Woroner
still photographer

Casting Department

(edit)

Stephanie Bleakley
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sandra Ardagna
buyer

Jessie Gibbs
truck supervisor

Minda Johnson
assistant costume designer

Jennifer Lantz
set costumer

Clarke Stanley
background costume coordinator

Location Management

(edit)

Kris Gordon
assistant location manager

Eddie Kanani
location scout

Srdjan Vilotijevic
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Charlie Finlay
orchestral score music editor

music supervisor

Cody Partridge
music coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Robert Arsenault
transportation coordinator

Other Crew

(edit)

Allison Barber
unit publicist

Andrew Bronfman
business affairs

Harry Cherniak
business affairs

Molly Clayton
assistant production coordinator

Nina Crone
completion guarantor

Lise-Lotte Døcker
completion bond legal

script supervisor

Mette Bang Kristensen
completion bond assistant

Kyle Leydier
assistant: Ethan Hawke and Mark Strong

Jessica Liander
script supervisor: Sweden unit

Janne Lindqvist
armourer: Sweden

Grayson Moore
story editor

Andrew G. Munro
production accountant

John Nelles
dialect coach

Sonja Obradovic
production assistant

Michael Sempek
assistant: Nicholas Tabarrok

EPK/BTS Service Provider: Inspired Image Picture Company

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.34 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix