vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,487 views

Director

(edit)

Jeff Fowler
-

Writer

(edit)

Patrick Casey
&

Worm Miller
-

Producer

(edit)

Toby Ascher
producer

Takeshi Ito
producer

Dan Jevons
co-producer

Dmitri M. Johnson
co-producer

Masanao Maeda
executive producer

executive producer

Nan Morales
executive producer

producer

Toru Nakahara
producer

Mie Onishi
associate producer

Karina Rahardja
co-producer

Hajime Satomi
executive producer

Haruki Satomi
executive producer

Chuck Williams
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Stephen F. Windon
director of photography

Editor

(edit)

Debra Neil-Fisher
-

Stacey Schroeder
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Remy Bonett
post production executive assistant

Raoul Crosby
i/o operator

Joe Dickerson
first assistant editor

Chris Doerr
post finishing editor

Dustin Frost
End Credit Sequence

Vanessa Galvez
finishing producer

Drew Kilcoin
Animatic Editor

Candice Kim
post project manager: dailies

Thom Kyle
assistant editor

Julia MacMullen
assistant editor

Jesse Millward
assistant editor

W. Cody Nelson
senior dailies operator

Lauren Orlowski
post-production coordinator

Tom Reiser
colorist

Steve Rhee
vfx editor

Andre Rivas
assistant colorist

Jaan Spirka
colorist: dailies

John St. Laurent
digital intermediate assistant

Salvatore Valone
assistant editor

Kelsea Williams
post finishing assistant producer

Casting Director

(edit)

Nicole Abellera
-

Jeanne McCarthy
-

Leslie Woo
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Sean Haworth
-

Art Director

(edit)

Chris Beach
-

Craig Humphries
-

Grant Van Der Slagt
supervising art director

Loic Zimmermann
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Shannon Gottlieb
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Debra McGuire
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

makeup artist

Marie Clancy
hair stylist

digital makeup designer

Taryn Day
hair stylist

Dorothee Deichmann
makeup artist

Lyne Denomme
makeup artist: second unit

Andie Ho
key hair stylist: second unit

Clarissa Jorquera
special makeup effects artist

Meghan Judge
makeup artist: second unit

Tammy Lim
hair stylist: second unit

Anne Morgan
hair stylist: Mr. Carrey

Sofia Phillips
key makeup artist: second unit

Christopher Mark Pinhey
makeup department head

Tina Roesler Kerwin
makeup artist: Mr. Carrey

Jeannie Satterthwaite
special makeup effects artist

Samantha Wyatt Smith
hair stylist

Debra Wiebe
hair department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Mariam Abdallah
production manager

Jordan Ballard
Post Production Executive

Krishnan Jay
production manager

Nan Morales
unit production manager

Shweta Rode
production manager

Lisa Rodgers
post-production supervisor

Rhonda Taylor
unit manager

Michael Williams
unit production manager

Lew Silver
Department Manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

David Arnold
second assistant director

Scott Catolico
second second assistant director

Gurjit Chohan
second assistant director: second unit

Peter Lyons Collister
second unit director

Haley Lauten
trainee assistant director

Justin Muller
first assistant director

Tatiana Ragsdale
second unit trainee assistant director

Megan Schaufele
third assistant director

Shamess Shute
First Assistant Director Second Unit

Jay Williams
first assistant director: UAE crew

Art Department

(edit)

Tyler Aske
scenic carpenter

Tohru Patrick Awa
Concept Artist

Corey Barefoot
set dresser

Tony Beck
lead gang boss

Stevo Bedford
concept artist

Sean Blackie
lead dresser / lead set dresser

Ester Bovard
assistant set decorator

Lynn Chaulk
paint foreman

Kevin Cockell
Assistant Prop Master

Shannon Courte
graphic designer

Kelton Cram
concept artist

Alex Cunningham
illustrator

Brian Cunningham
concept illustrator

John Dale
construction coordinator

Heiko Drengenberg
storyboard artist

Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
sculptor

Clayton Flagg
assistant property master

Jack Gauvreau
head sculptor: Vancouver

Lauren Geaghan
art department coordinator

Lisa Godwin
propmaker

assistant art director

Devin Gray
set designer

Tyson Hesse
lead Sonic designer: Blur Studio

Takashi Iizuka
Sonic character supervisor: Sega

Alexandros Isidorou
automotive spray painter

Matt Jones
storyboard artist

Jana Kelly
Greens Buyer

Leandre Lagrange
concept artist

David Lux
storyboard artist

Rohan Lyal
head greensman

Ryan MacInnes
set dresser

Don Malto
prop build supervisor

Andrew Lee McConnell
set designer

Heather McDonald
assistant property master: second unit

Ainsley McIntyre
assistant set designer

Kelly McLeod
set decoration buyer

J.J. Mestinsek
paint coordinator

Heather Murray
props

Jordan Nelson
carpenter

Hiroshi Nishiyama
Sonic's Island concept artist: Sega

Tina Ok
art department assistant

Douglas Einar Olsen
storyboard artist

Sunil Pant
concept artist

Jim Patko
scenic carpenter

Farid Sandoval
concept artist

Daniel Scarcello
prop builder

Tonya Soules
set dec buyer

Jerry Staar
property master: second unit

Yu Su
storyboard artist

Bryan Sutton
set designer

Nevin Swain
property master

John Vandermolen
set dresser

John Wace
scenic carpenter

Benoit Waller
set designer

John Whipple
scenic carpenter

Vernon Winn
lead metal fabricator

Miho Yamamoto
props buyer

Mark Yang
vehicle designer

Ken Palkow
fabricator

Sound Department

(edit)

Erik Aadahl
supervising sound editor

re-recording mixer

David V. Butler
adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor

Matt Cavanaugh
additional sound designer

Danila Colamatteo
dubbing supervisor

Paradox Delilah
boom operator

Chris Diebold
additional sound designer

Goeun Lee
additional sound designer

Russell Farmarco
dialogue editor

adr mixer

Tim Hoagland
re-recording mix technician

David Husby
production sound mixer

Jason W. Jennings
additional sound designer

David Jobe
foley mixer

Brandon Jones
additional sound designer

Jonathan Klein
supervising foley editor

Veronica Li
assistant sound editor

Dawn Lunsford
foley artist

John Marquis
additional sound designer

Nancy Nugent
dialogue editor

Willard Overstreet
foley editor

Mark Patterson
re-recording mixer

Emma Present
first assistant sound editor

Jesse Rosenman
assistant sound editor

Alicia Stevenson
foley artist

Ethan Van der Ryn
supervising sound editor

Tim Walston
sound designer

Drew Webster
re-recording mix technician

Ronni Brown
foley artist

John Chamberlin
foreign language mixer

Tony Crowe
commentary re-recordist

Devin Donaghy
assistant sound editor: trailer

audio description narrator

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

David Lucarelli
adr recordist

Harrison Meyle
dialogue editor

Owen Peterson
boom operator

Special Effects

(edit)

Alex Burdett
special effects supervisor

Terence J. Cox
pyrotechnician / special effects technician

Colin Evans
special effects assistant

Eric Lemay
special effects technician

Tevin Maker
special effects technician

Roni Seida
special effects technician

Adam Tayler
special effects best boy

Harry Tomsic
Fabricator

Andrew Verhoeven
motion base operator

Brett Yavis
special effects assistant

Visual Effects

(edit)

Rehan Abdulovski
visual effects artist

Kazuki Abe
concept artist: Marza Animation Planet

Kiyoshi Abe
character fx lead: Marza Animation Planet

Caroline Adams
visual effects producer: Future Associate

Lindsay Adams
visual effects supervisor: Future Associate

Douglas Addy
Lookdev lead

Ajith MV
Modeling TD: MPC - visual effects

Tatsuya Akagi
character fx lead: Marza Animation Planet

Arif Akca
lead fx artist: MPC

Yuki Akishige
system engineer: Marza Animation Planet

Chisato Akiyama
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Sophie Aktas
assistance to ceo: Trixter

Dennis Albus
pipeline lead: Trixter

Robert Alomar
Visual Effects Compositor: MPC

Phil Amelung
concept artist: Trixter

Andrea Sciame'
compositor

Tor Andreassen
compositing sequence lead: MPC

Eric Andrusyszyn
2D Supervisor: MPC

Pablo Ángeles Zuman
look development artist: Marza Animation Planet

Hiroe Aoyama
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Takahiro Arakawa
digital supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Steven Archondakis
it manager: Trixter

Agustina Arcondo
vfx coordinator: Trixter

Mikkel Sejero Arildsen
groom td: Trixter

Kenneth Armstrong
digital compositor: Shade VFX

Meilhon Arnaud
environment supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Gilberto Arpioni
compositor: Trixter

Radu Arsith
head of cg: Trixter

Sivakumar Arunachalam
Senior Compositor

Mariko Asada
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Rajeshsai Athmuri
visual effects artist

Alexy Auffeves
digital compositor

Remus Avram
senior devops and system engineer: Trixter

Cecilia Azyhadeé
Lighting Artist

Babu Anu
digital compositor: MPC

Charles Baden
compositor

Patrick Baitinger
fx artist: Trixter

Anthony Barcelo
key artist: compositing: MPC

Harshad Bari
rigging artist: Marza Animation Planet

Producer: Digital Makeup Group

Hugo Barragán Gamboa
digital compositor: MPC

Juan Barrales
visual effects artist

Tricia Barrett
compositor

Roman Bataev
CFX artist: MPC

Alexis Baudoin
character fx lead: Marza Animation Planet

Fellipe Beckman
lead environment: MPC

Bikash Behera
MPC

Jo Ann Cordero Belen
Key Compositing Artist: MPC

Ganesh Belgur
Software Developer: MPC Film

Melissa Bell
visual effects editor

Jev Belyaev
digital artist

Ashwani Bhagat
Matchmove artist: Trace vfx

Shrirang Shrikant Bhake
compositor

Matteo Birilli
lighting key artist: MPC

Adrien Bisiou
cg generalist: Trixter

Anupam Biswas
digital compositor: MPC

Jonathan Block
title sequence animator

Emmanuel Blouin-Aguilar
techanim artist: MPC

Nadja Bonacina
previsualisation artist

Konstantin Borchert
compositor: Trixter

Jean-Christophe Boue
digital compositor: MPC

Paul Boyd
visual effects artist

Beril Bozdere
VFX Editor

Markus Brackelmann
lead concept artist: Trixter

Shashwat Brahmbhatt
animation supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Stefan Brand
fx artist: Trixter

Stephanie Brandolini
visual effects production coordinator: MPC

Douglas Braun
lighting technical director: MPC

Justin Brekke
technology resource analyst: MPC

Dominique Breyvogel
compositor: Trixter

Thomas Brockmann
Visual effects artist: MPC

Daniel Broverman
previs artist

Tom Bruno
previs artist

Rory Bryans
plate supervisor paris unit: mpc

Chad Buehler
digital compositor

Nicholas Bulman
compositor: Future Associate

Jeffrey Burt
lead layout artist: MPC

Dylan Campbell
digital compositor

Liliana Campuzano
junior 3D artist: Branch VFX

Emilie Caron-Vieille
visual effects coordinator

Raúl Carvajal
animation supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Marcello P. Carvalho
key lighting and lookdev artist

Christina Caspers-Roemer
human resources manager: Trixter

Luis Gerardo Castellanos
groom td

Angie Cecere
visual effects coordinator

Chia-Wei Cha
rigging artist: Marza Animation Planet

Hubert Chan
lead layout artist: MPC

Dharmil Chauhan
Matchmove Artist

Yogesh Chautel
senior production coordinator

Jason Chee
postvis animator

Yayu Chen
lighting artist: MPC

Moody Cheng
visual effects supervisor

Kaoru Chikaoka
lighting artist: Marza Animation Planet

Das Chinmay
lead compositor: MPC

Chintapalli MuraliKrishna
senior fx artist: MPC

Emily Cho
environment artist: MPC

Roswell Cho
Motion Designer: Scarab Digital

Phil Chornohus
compositor

Kevin Chua
final layout artist: Marza Animation Planet

Che Yen Chuang
matte painter: MPC

Alessandro Cioffi
visual effects supervisor: Trixter

Sean Coghlin
Character Animator

Michael Coldewey
executive producer: Trixter

Tony Como
head of digital prep: Method Studios

Andres Coron
Groom TD

Daniel Cuevas
digital compositor: MPC

Christian Cunningham
Lighting Lead

Matt Daigle
VFX Production Assistant: MPC

Rahilkumar Darji
Matchmove Artist

Angshuman Das
character fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Soumava Das
lighting technical director: MPC

Denise Davis
visual effects producer

Lisa Deaner
digital supervisor: Digital Makeup Group

Krzysztof Debski
lighting/look development: Trixter

Balaji Degala
visual effects artist

Heather Dejohn
Production Coordinator: Branch VFX

Stanley A. Dellimore
global head of layout: MPC

Parimal Desai
Software Developer: MPC

Nikhil Deshmukh
lead animator: MPC

Eric Deuel
Previs Artist

Craig Dibble
lead render systems engineer: MPC

Balakrishna DilliBabu
texturing and lookdev artist: MPC

Fred Din-Ebongue
creature fx artist: Trixter

Dan Dindarov
Lighting TD: MPC

Eduardo Dioses
creature fx artist: Trixter

Bhardwaj Divyanshu
visual effects

Michael Dohne
compositing supervisor: Trixter

Ramona Dominick
vfx coordinator: Trixter

Sudheer Kumar Donthu
digital compositor

Curro Doyagüez
compositor

Martin-James Doyon
techanim artist: MPC

Linda Drake
Visual Effects Editor

Philip Drobar
visual effects editor

Przemyslaw Duda
concept artist: Trixter

Stéphane Dufournier
character modeler: Marza Animation Planet

Christoph Düll
modeler: Trixter

Frank Dürschinger
lighting/look development: Trixter

Scott Eade
head of layout: MPC Vancouver

Svetlana Ermilina
Artist Compositing: MPC

Csaba László Eröss
visual effects

Gennaro Esposito
senior modeler

Omar Faruque
system administrator: Trixter

Martín Garcia Fernandez
render wrangler: Trixter

Sarah Fernandez
production manager: Trixter

Mark Ferrer
compositor: MPC

Rebecca Field
data wrangler

Ken Fisk
digital compositor

Kylee Fittipaldi
visual effects coordinator

Shane Flaherty
Senior Compositor

Brent Forrest
pipeline td: Marza Animation Planet

Michael Fournier
visual effects editor: MPC

Eliza Franklin
techanim key artist: MPC

Jesse Franklin
lighting artist: Marza Animation Planet

Florian Friedmann
rigging artist: Trixter

Kevin Friel
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC

Michelangelo Frisoni
Senior Compositor: MPC

Aki Fukuda
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Minoru Fukuda
production support: Marza Animation Planet

Will Fullager
cg generalist: Trixter

Roberto Fusciardi
production coordinator: MPC

Amol Ajit Gaikwad
Texture and Lookdev Artist

Bradley Gaines
digital compositor

Nehal Gala
surfacing artist

Pachi Gambra
visual effects artist

Kremena Ganeva
digital compositor

Pedro Zuñeda
pipeline developer: Trixter

Miguel Garção
lighting/look development: Trixter

Vivek Gaur
Key Artist Comp: MPC Vancouver

Camille Geier
vfx executive producer: BOT VFX

Yuvraj Ghimire
lead system engineer: Trixter

Dipanjan Ghosh
3d artist: cg artist

Don Gloetzner
assistant coordinator

Bryan Godwin
visual effects supervisor

Thomas Baez Gomez
Animator: MPC

Daniel Gonen
CFX Artist: MPC

Joel Jonathan Gonsalves
technical director

V.A.N. Govind
matchmove artist: visual effects

Scott Gowin
Previs Coordinator

Roberto Gracia
visual effects artist

Andrea Grappis
Key Artist: FX - MPC

Björn Gromoll
digital compositor

Michael Grund
fx artist: Trixter

Akshay Gs
software analyst: MPC

Diego Guerrero
Lighting Lead: MPC

Gaetan Guidet
pipeline supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Arihant Gupta
key fx td: mpc

Omer Gurkan
cg artist

David Gurrea
environment texture artist: Marza Animation Planet

Michael Habenicht
lead compositing td: Trixter

Magid Hajj
digital compositor

Joshua Hakim
3d artist

Jason Michael Hall
pre-visualization supervisor

Ruby Han
previs/layout artist: Marza Animation Planet

Woo Seok Han
digital compositor

Thomas Hansen
compositor: Trixter

Nick Haridopolos
Assistant Visual Effects Editor

Mark Harmon
senior compositor: Future Associate

Tim Harrysson
MPC

Chiaki Hasegawa
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Kazushige Hayakawa
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Jan Hektor
creature fx artist: Trixter

Bradley Henke
key technical animator: MPC

Oliver Hermann
lead technical animator: MPC

Marco Hermida
compositor: MPC

Thomas Hiebler
dmp/environment lead: Trixter

Mike Hill
compositor: MPC

Isaac Hingley
postvis artist: MPC

David Hipp
visual effects artist

David Hirst
cg supervisor

Christopher Hodge
tracking/matchmove/layout artist

J.J. Hoo
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Karlijn Hoogenboom
Groom TD: Trixter

Edan Hopper
visual effects coordinator

Aleksandar Horak
visual effects artist

Amanda Howanice
matchmove artist: Branch Visual Effects

Kaki Hudgins
fx lead: MPC

Stu Hunter
paint & roto lead

Hai-Yen Huynh
Sequence Lead Artist

Neil Impey
vfx supervisor: second unit

Hikaru Inaba
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Kaori Inagaki
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Toshio Ishida
character fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Italia Vincent
CG Supervisor

Koji Ito
production support: Marza Animation Planet

Abhishek Iyer
Technical Animator

Anuva Natarajan Iyer
Digital Compositor: MPC

Francesc Izquierdo
lead crowd technical director

Alexander Jacquet
digital compositor

Ali Akbar Jafari
postvis generalist: Paramount Pictures

Mohammad Jafarian
rigging supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Ayush Jain
Digital Compositor: MPC

Gintautas Janulis
visual effects artist

Kelly Emma Jarvis
visual effects coordinator

Alex Jenyon
lead digital matte painter: MPC

Wu Jian
visual effects artist: MPC

Neil Jianoran
compositing lead: Marza Animation Planet

Erik Rasmus Johansson
digital artist

Ben Jose
modeler: visual effects

Nico Kahmann
creature fx artist: Trixter

Spiros Kalomiris
senior lookdev td

Kiyoaki Kamei
concept artist: Marza Animation Planet

Brian Kang
digital matte painter

Arunan Kannan
software analyst: MPC

Yu Wei Kao
FX Artist: MPC

Brandon Lee Karcher
Technical Animator: MPC

Karthikeyan
compositor: MPC Film

Tadaomi Kawasaki
Senior Digital Matte Painter: MPC

David Kent
modeler: Trixter

Itamar Keren
postvis animator

Alvin Keung
digital compositor: Method Studios

Daniel Kho
character artist: pre-production, Blur Studio

D.J. Kim
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Dong Kyu Kim
Lighting Artist

Sol Kim
pipeline engineer: Marza Animation Planet

Pency Kinnard
Senior Compositor

Arne Kirchberg
compositor: Trixter

Takaaki Kise
previs/layout supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Guntuku Kishore
lighting/look development: Trixter

Yuko Kitajima
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Takeshi Kitamura
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Sarah Kleffner
production secretary: Trixter

Alyssa Knittel
visual effects coordinator: Digital Makeup Group

Joshua Koilpillai
modeler: Trixter

Efstratios Kokkinis
desktop support technician: Trixter

Rico Koschmitzky
pipeline td: Trixter

Rahul Kothari
senior compositor: MPC

Satoshi Kounosu
character modeling supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Leela Kranthi
Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist

Philipp Kratzer
creature fx artist: Trixter

Simone Kraus
executive producer: Trixter

Benjamin Krebs
digital compositor: MPC

Jesse Kretschmer
head of pipeline: Trixter

Patrick Kreuser
compositor: Trixter

Anna Kriegl
rigging artist: Trixter

Barry Kriegshauser
lighting supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Bobby Kuhl
compositor

Divya
Lighting Lead: MPC

Abhijeet Kumar
visual effects artist

Nirmal Kumar
software analyst: MPC

Megumi Kurata
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Snehn Kuruvilla
visual effects

Boon Yeo Kwen
animator: MPC

Stiliyan Kyusheliev
cg generalist: Trixter

Fridtjof Kuehn
animation td: Trixter

Maximilian Lambrecht
cg generalist: Trixter

Rory Lassen
key lighting artist

Svetozar Lebedyev
vfx editor: Trixter

Chunghwan Lee
Lead compositor

Yusong Lee
lighting artist

Nik Lengyel
Lighting Artist

Sergio Leon
Pipeline Engineer: Trixter

Yann Leroux
Lead compositor

Lilia Qiang Liao
Lighting Artist

Bobby Liauw
animator: MPC

Bee Bee Lim
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin
fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Sini Lindberg
vfx producer: Trixter

Jiarui Liu
technical animator: MPC

Welson Liu
fx artist: MPC

Emiliano Llamosas
digital compositor

Daniela Lobo Dias
layout artist: MPC

Natalia Loktionova
visual effects artist

Krutika Lonandkar
Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist: Trace Vfx

Sergeï Lourié
2D Supervisor

Clayton Lyons
visual effects production manager

Arturo López Iriarte
visual effects compositor: MPC

Ana Luisa López Segovia
Lighting TD

Liam Ma
production coordinator: Future Associate

Iwona Macesowicz
recruiter: Trixter

Madhurimagupta
matchmove and rotoanimation artist: Trace VFX

Kevin Mah
head of effects: MPC

Lisa Maher
vice president of production: Shade VFX

Chittaranjan Mahto
Matchmove Artist

Tytus Majerski
digital compositor

Eric Mancha
visual effects artist

Sam Margolius
executive producer: Branch VFX

Cecilia Marin
visual effects executive producer

Tyler Marino
Associate Visual Effects Producer

Richard Mason
digital artist: MPC

Amilia Matthews
visual effects marketing

Daniel Matthews
concept artist: Trixter

Dan McCarthy
Assistant VFX Editor: Shade VFX

James McCarthy
compositor: Future Associate

Matt McKenna
digital artist

Scott Meadows
visualization supervisor

Adamya Mehta
Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist: Trace Vfx

Jeremy Mesa
lighting artist: MPC

Veronique Messier Lauzon
Head of production: MPC

Emiri Minagawa
character modeler: Marza Animation Planet

Meherzad Minbattiwala
senior compositor: MPC

Uzunovic Miroslav
FX/TD

Tomohiro Mitsui
production manager: Marza Animation Planet

Mari Miyamoto
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Makoto Miyazaki
production manager: Marza Animation Planet

Yuma Miyazaki
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Ashley Mohabir
digital compositor: Marza Animation Planet

Ka Mon
character modeler: Marza Animation Planet

Bappa Mondal
visual effects artist

Kenta Morinaga
character fx lead: Marza Animation Planet

Paschalis Mourikas
rigging technical director: MPC

Achal Muchhala
lead compositor: MPC

Dominik Mueller
fx artist: Trixter

Andrew Mumford
pipeline: Digital Makeup Group

Nick Murphy
head of technology MPC Vancouver

Ryan Murphy
Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Niswal Nadh
Matchmove Artist

Ryohei Nagamine
character fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Koji Nagata
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Payankulath Nandakumar
senior compositor: Future Associate

Rc Nandhu
lead compositor

Dan Nanu
texturing artist: Trixter

Irene Navarro
digital matte painter

David Nelson
visual effects supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Tuan Anh Nguyen Tran
recruiter: Trixter

Jack Niederer
Lighting Artist

Kentaro Nina
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Suguru Nogami
fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Jonathan Nordlöf
compositor: Trixter

Kent O'Connor
lead data wrangler

Barra O'Dubhghaill
visual effects coordinator

Carlos Oceguera
animator: MPC

Seiya Oeda
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Miyuki Ogihara
production support: Marza Animation Planet

Hideki Okamura
studio supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Shohei Okazaki
fx supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Graham Olsen
environment supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Rina Onoue
assistant coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Kofi Opoku-Ansah
machmove artist

Hernan Orozco
Lighting Artist

Mitchell Ozanne
CFX Artist / CFX Artist: MPC

Jayaprakash P.J.
Texture and Lookdev Lead

Molly Pabian
visual effects producer: Shade VFX

Maria Dolores Paculan
rigging artist: Marza Animation Planet

Sivakumar Padala
Seq Lead lighter

Karki Padam
digital artist

Renée Paillés
Production Coordinator: MPC

Francisco Paioes
modeler: Trixter

Ratnam Pandya
matchmove artist: MPC

Foram Pardiwala
digital compositor

Sudarson Parthasarathy
Matchmove Lead

Niña Pastores
visual effects coordinator: MPC

Harsh Patel
Matchmove and RotoAnim

Sujeet Patil
key senior paint artist

Jittiyaporn Patjuthane
accountant: Trixter

Sheri Patterson
head of production

Inese Pavlova
production secretary: Trixter

Biswajit Pegu
Matchmove Artist

Patrick Perez
Previs Artist

Simone Petracca
rigging td: MPC

Airam Peña
fx td

Michael Pickering
digital compositor

Sarah Pike
visual effects coordinator

Jan Pilares
visual effects editor

Francesco Pinto
cg supervisor: MPC

Adeline Pizzato
visual effects coordinator

Sheila Placiego
Lighting Artist MPC

Miguel Ponce
digital compositor

Joel Prager
postvis supervisor/inhouse supervisor

Adam Praught
Assistant Data Wrangler

Vishnu Premachandran
matchmove artist

Franzisca Puppe
senior vfx producer: Trixter

Maickel Quinet
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Jacquelyn Racine
visual effects coordinator: Paramount Pictures

Skye Radies
visual effects producer: MPC

Victor Radulov
Compositing Supervisor: MPC

Daniel Keith Raffel
digital compositor: visual effects

Rabia Rahou
visual effects artist

Austin Ramsey
technical compositor: Shade VFX

Ryan Ramsey
compositor: Shade VFX

Jasmin Rasiah
visual effects artist

Julia Reck
animator: MPC

Talla om sai Prakash Reddy
digital compositor: MPC Film

Jan Reichmann
vfx editor: Trixter

Ari Reisner
digital compositor

Mario Reitbauer
groom td: Trixter

Monica Rho
visual effects production manager

Jordi Ribé
lead lighting: MPC

Marc Rice
Compositing Supervisor

Brian Riordan
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Joshua Rivas
compositor

Frascella Roberto
Technical Animation/Creature FX: credited

Heather Rodgers
compositor: MPC Film

Manuel Rojas
cg supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Tanusree Roy
roto artist

Rhianna Rozentals
digital compositor

Jesse Russell
digital compositor

Nicola Russo
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Harikrishnan S.
digital compositor: MPC

Akshay Sachdeva
compositing lead: Marza Animation Planet

Shiva krishna Sadhanala
Senior Compositor

Petr Sajner
lead compositor

Sam Salek
compositing supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Ivan R. Salinas
data io

Nathan Santell
Visual Effects Producer: MPC Film

Pedro Amaro Alpiarça Santos
visual effects

Santosh Seshabhattar
compositor

Alexander Saraev
lighting td: MPC

Goutam kr Sarkar
Matchmove artist

Andrei Sathmar
system administrator: Trixter

Hiromi Sato
production support: Marza Animation Planet

Roy Sato
previs artist

Yusuke Sato
environment artist: Marza Animation Planet

Daisuke Satoyoshi
fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

David Scherr
modeler: Trixter

Matthias Schiemann
matchmove artist: Trixter

Andreas Schuster
pipeline td: Trixter

Daniele Scialdone
digital compositor

Jeffrey Scott
environment artist: MPC

Carly Senora
lighting artist: MPC

Derrick Sesson
previs artist: Digital Domain

Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef
compositor: MPC

Rodmon Sevilla
compositor

Hamid Shahsavari
visual effects artist

Gary Shelley
Roto/Paint Show Artist

Al Shier
executive producer: Blur Studio

Jongkyu Shin
compositor

Thippabathula Shiva
composting artist: MPCFilm

Pralhad Shivane
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Peter Sidoriak
Compositing Supervisor

Maja Sienkiewicz
FX Artist

Siddharth Singh
Matchmove Artist

Korn Singprasong
digital compositor

Igor Sinyatulov
visual effects artist: MPC

Westin Slater
visual effects artist

Laila Sleiman-Sanz
recruiter: Trixter

Chris Smallfield
cg supervisor: Trixter

Matthew Smith
lighting lead: Marza Animation Planet

Shane Smith
imaging engineer

Abhijith Soman
Compositing Key Artist: MPC

Christian Sommer
executive producer: Trixter

Rahul Soni
Matchmove and rotomation artist: Tracevfx

Kristian Southerton
digital compositor

Tommy Souza
visual effects coordinator: MPC

Brett Dix
digital compositor

Peter Steffan
roto/paint artist

Adam Stern
Key Artist: Compositing: MPC

Aleksandra Stojanov
digital compositor: MPC

Stéphane Stradella
digital compositor

Lucas Stringhetti
Visual Effects Artist: MPC

Akira Sugano
studio supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Marek Sulecki
creature fx artist: Trixter

Troy Summersett
layout artist: MPC

Connie Sung
visual effects coordinator

Jyothi Kalyan Sura
visual effects artist

Vihang Suryavanshi
mmra dept manager

Marino Suzuki
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Denis Sviloguzov
key artist: techanim - MPC / technical animator

Moshe Swed
tracking supervisor: Branch VFX

Anna Swope
digital compositor

Alexander Szabados
lighting/look development: Trixter

Luís M. Calvo Sáez
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Jeremy Séguin
digital compositor

Mayumi Tachikawa
visual effects producer: Marza Animation Planet

Faizal Taher
Key lighting artist: visual effects

Satoshi Takahara
concept artist: Marza Animation Planet

Hiroki Takahashi
assistant coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Yuko Takeshita
digital matte painter: Marza Animation Planet

Alex John Tan
key lighting artist: mpc

Tomoyuki Tanaka
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Navjot Singh Tandon
Software Engineer

Dey Tapajyoti
Texturing and Lookdev artist

Ari Teger
previs artist: Digital Domain

Masahiro Teraoka
compositing td: Marza Animation Planet

Albert Testani
visual effects producer: Shade VFX

Jennifer Thompson
visual effects producer

Somchai Tongyod
character fx artist: Marza Animation Planet

Joy Tiernan
Compositor

Morgad Tillon
visual effects artist

Seiya Tokuda
FX Artist: MPC

Satoshi Tomatsu
lighting artist: Marza Animation Planet

Tyler Tometich
tv campaign graphics: mOcean

Tatsunori Tomiyama
previs/layout artist: Marza Animation Planet

Ikegaki Toru
Lighting Key Artist: MPC

Claus Tropitzsch
head of finance: Trixter

Jass Tsai
tracking/layout artist: Branch VFX

Jean Tsai
visual effects software developer

Julie Tyler
lighting technical director/sequence lead: MPC

Kraig Tytus
visual effects coordinator

Haruhiro Uchida
studio supervisor: Marza Animation Planet

Takuya Ueda
character modeler: Marza Animation Planet

Toshiya Umeda
art director: Marza Animation Planet

Joerg Unterberg
lighting/look development: Trixter

Claudius Urban
senior animator

Chris Uyede
visual effects supervisor

Ankit Vajpayee
digital compositor

Andri Thor Valdez
digital compositor

Kara Vallega
digital compositor

Elena Vallverdu Pages
Senior Layout Artist

Jozef van Eenbergen
lead software developer: MPC

Nick Varga
texturing artist: Trixter

Singh Vasdev Sukhpal
technical director: MPC

Oliver Velichkovski
Paint

Maria J. Venegas-Spadafora
animator

Chris Vermeulen
visual effects production assistant: MPC

Kevin Vernet
CFX artist: MPC

Rob Vigorito
Compositing TD

Ricardo Villajos
compositor

Josip Vrandecic
modeler: Trixter

Florens Wartenberg
lighting/look development: Trixter

Marie-Hélène Weiss
head of production: MPC

Philipp Welle
matchmove/layout lead: Trixter

Nana Yu-Chieh Wen
layout td: mpc

Holger Wenzel
texturing artist: Trixter

Melissa Whitcomb
lead compositor: MPC

Philipp Wibisono
lighting/look development: Trixter

Ruth Wiegand
head of rigging: Trixter

Andrew Wilcox
desktop support technician: Trixter

Aiden Wilk
environment artist: MPC

Samantha Williams
FX Artist: MPC

Ryan Wing
visual effects artist

Emerald Wong
line producer: Marza Animation Planet

Michael Wortmann
visual effects supervisor: Trixter

Ged Wright
visual effects supervisor

Carol Wu
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Shanglei Xia
compositor

Jiro Yamagishi
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Takuto Yamauchi
lighting artist: Marza Animation Planet

Hideyuki Yanagisawa
coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Clement Yip
animation supervisor: MPC

Aleksandar Yochkolovski
Cross-Show Lead Lighting/Lookdev TD MPC

Takamitsu Yoneda
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

Kyoko Yonemoto
previs/layout artist: Marza Animation Planet

Kenichi Yoshioka
production support: Marza Animation Planet

Yasuharu Yoshizawa
compositing artist: Marza Animation Planet

James Young
animator: Marza Animation Planet

Karina Zambelli
visual effects coordinator

Daria Zecha
data operator: Trixter

Dan Zelcs
asset supervisor: MPC

YiPeng Zhang
Key Artist MPC

Peter Zhaoyu Zhou
Previs Artist: Shade VFX

Dominik Zimmerle
associate vfx supervisor: Trixter

Gereon Zwosta
lighting/look development: Trixter

Henrik Zähringer
dmp/environment artist: Trixter

Laura Bartolomé
Compositor: MPC Montreal

Pascal Blais
head of animation: MPC

Leana Mae Felipe
Visual Effects Coordinator: MPC

Alonso Benavente Fortes
production operations engineer: MPC

Lewis Hawkes
Rigging Artist: MPC

Lazetutkovski
paint & compositing artist

Segolene Lombardo
model and texture artist

Leslie Martin
techanim artist: MPC

Jonathan McFaul
VFX Production Assistant

Paresh Mistry
key technical animator: MPC

Chelsea Noyon
lighting technical director

Cindy Philippe-Auguste
visual effects production: MPC

Curtis Poirier
layout artist: MPC

Montserrat Ramirez
Lighting Artist: MPC

Ryan Terk
VFX Production Assistant

Michael Treder
visual effects production: MPC

Kevin Walter
digital producer: MPC

Robert Zhou
technical animator: MPC

Stunts

(edit)

Brian Alexander
stunts

Douglas Armstrong
stunts

Tony Bailey
stunts

Dexter Bell
stunts

stunts

Chad Bellamy
stunts

Ian Binnie
stunts

Curtis Braconnier
stunts

Byron Briscoe
stunts

Neil Caldwell
stunts

Janene Carleton
stunts

Doug Chapman
stunts

Colby Chartrand
stunts

stunts

Tim Cody
stunts

Jia Condon
stunts

Laura Lee Connery
stunts

Fraser Corbett
stunts

Mike Crestejo
stunts

stunt coordinator

stunts

Duane Dickinson
stunts

Mike Dobbin
stunts

stunts

Ryan Ennis
stunts

Vesna Ennis
stunts

Ralph Eugster
stunts

stunts

Ben Ferguson
stunts

Bill Ferguson
stunts

Jean Frenette
stunts

Nilo Williams
stunts

Lars Grant
stunts

Kory Grim
stunts

Shirane Haas
stunts

Braden Haggerty
stunts

Leif Havdale
stunts

Robert Hayley
stunts

Cameron Hilts
stunts

Kai Hirvonen
stunts

Dave Hospes
stunts

Landon Jackle
stunts

Chelsea Jackson
stunts

David Jacox
stunts

André Jette
stunts

Trevor Jones
stunts

stunts

Randy Lee
stunts

Irma Leong
stunts

stunts

stunts

stunts

Jared Payne
stunts

Rich Prohaska
stunts

Dan Redford
stunts

Matt Reimer
stunts

Ronald Robinson
stunts

assistant stunt coordinator

Joleigh Schultz
stunts

Todd Scott
stunts

stunts

stunts

Kia Stuart
stunts

Monte Thompson
stunt rigging coordinator

stunts

Brennan Walstrom
stunts

Kye Walstrom
stunts

Owen Walstrom
stunts

Breanna Watkins
stunts

Chris Webb
stunts

stunts

stunt driver

Dean Bailey
stunt driver

Thomas J. Larson
utility stunts

Tom McComas
stunt driver

stunt driver

Kimberley von Ilberg
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Boris Abaza
Cinematographer VFX Paris Unit

Liam Allen
Drone coordinator/pilot

Maya Batten-Young
lighting technician: second unit

Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician

Riley Bell
digital utility

Justin Bergler
1st AC: daily

Jeffrey Bjorgum
2nd Unit: Video Assist

Chris Bolton
Digital Imaging Technician

Matt Bonin
Rigging Grip / rigging best boy

Shannon Bringham
digital loader: San Francisco vfx unit

Keith Brooks
lead setwire / set wireman

Luke T. Campbell
phantom technician

Zack Cole
electrician

Peter Lyons Collister
director of photography: second unit

Jacob Crawford
Drone Tech

Drew David
leadman grip

Jesse Deacon
electrician

Virgile Dean
grip "2nd unit"

Darrin DeLoach
first assistant camera: VFX San Francisco

Nicholas Dent
dolly grip: "b" camera

Mike Dodd
grip

Tommy Douglas
Drone Pilot

Spencer Ennis
"A" Camera 2nd AC / A Camera

aerial drone pilot

Michael FitzMaurice
aerial director of photography

Caragh Fitzsimmons
b cam first assistant 2nd unit

Angel Foisy
Video Assistant

Allister Foster
dolly grip

Liam Gerrie
lighting technician

Chris Gibbins
first assistant camera

Justin Giles
best boy

Ian Gledhill
light board programmer

Paul Green
b camera first assistant vfx utah

Doane Gregory
still photographer

Andy Gribble
shotover technician

Wes Grycki
grip

Ian Guns
technocrane operator

Rod Haney
rigging grip best boy

Ashton Harmon
second assistant camera

Clyde Harrelson
lamp op: second unit

Josh Holmes
lighting board operator: second unit

Tony Hyland
leadman rigging grip

Randy A. Jablonka
lighting technician

James M. Jackson
gaffer second unit

Justin Johns
digital video assist coordinator

Wes Johnson
camera operator

Ben Josephsen
electrician: pilot

Dubin Kim
second company grip

Shawn Kim
second assistant camera

Shane Kjar
Rigging Grip

Damian Kliman
electrician

Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography

Matt Laflamme
rigging electrician

Raylene Ledgerwood
digital utility technician

Ian R.C. Levine
"b" camera operator

Andy Lin
lighting technician

Kai Lydgate
Rigging Electrician

Joshua Marcoux
B camera second assistant

Paul Matsalla
generator operator

Tyler McDougall
drone pilot

Brad McGregor
camera operator: aerial/specialty camera

Alan McIndoe
grip

David McIntosh
key rigging grip

Hugh Meikle
generator operator

Jason Misewich
rigging grip

Dan Morrison
a camera first assistant camera

Erin Nelligan
Console Programmer

Andres Nino
b cam dolly grip

Kim Olsen
key grip

Peter Pacula
best boy rigging grip

Robert Petrin
edge arm operator

Daniel Pierce
rigging grip

Emily Raglin
Digital Loader

Alex Reno
rigging grip

Colin Robson
grip second unit

Isaac Miranda Rosas
playback screen graphics artist

Dean Schwingboth
grip

Leon Serginson
Best Boy Grip Second Unit

Refah Seyed Mahmoud
digital imaging technician: day player

Brian Shaw
second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Jared Slater
aerial camera technician

Troy James Sobotka
key grip second unit

Vincent Stander
digital loader

Teo Jara Taboada
lighting technician

Matthew Tichenor
C Camera Operator

Jerrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer

Elias Trad
Director of photography: second unit

Aaron Van Russum
lighting technician

Rob Weidner
Drone camera operator

Lance White
Video Coordinator: 2nd Unit

Peter Wilke
A Camera/Steadicam operator

Simon R. Wilkins
video assistant

Edward Yin
Camera Trainee

Maxwell Yip
rigging grip: second unit

Kim Marks
camera operator: San Francisco

Animation Department

(edit)

Juan Alcaraz Agüera
animator

Omaikel Alfaro
animator

Pablo Ángeles Zuman
background artist

Coltin Antypovich
animator

Sebastian Stolle
senior animator: Trixter

Barakath Banu
key animator

Brenda Casillas
animator

Antonio Cortes
key animator

Fernanda Cruz
animator

Lucas Degani
animator

Belen Sousa Domínguez
animator: Trixter

Ümit Dönmez
animator: Trixter

Anne Feeny
animator: MPC

Angie Feret
VFX

Bibi Fontana
animator: MPC

A.J. Gillespie
Lead Animator: MPC

Grant Harris
animation lead: Trixter

Josh Janousky
animator: MPC

Selman Kantarci
animator

Patrick Kern
animator: Trixter

Nicolette Kiss
animator

Taiga Kurosawa
animator

Celine Lam
postviz production: Blur Studio

Justin Lee
animator: MPC

Bobby Liauw
animator: MPC

Daniel Mandina
animator: MPC

Paris Marin
animator

Juan Martinez
animator: Trixter

Andrew Mills
animator

Taylor Muhoberac
animator

Keiko Nagashima
animator

Nash Pereira
animator

Claudia Ramcke
animator

Travis Ramsdale
animator: Trixter

Ricci Richard Johnson
animator

Nicola Russi
animator: Trixter

Eugen Sasu
animator

Chris Singer
animator

Christopher Mark Singer
animator: Trixter

Enid Suh
MPC

Simon Thistlethwaite
animator: Trixter

Oliver Thomas
storyboard artist

Claudius-Johannes Urban
animator: Trixter

Valette Chloe
animator

Yasmine Vesalpour
animator

Carey Wang
key animator

Sasson Yaron
animator

Daniel S. Yuhlmann
animator: Trixter

Maree Fletcher
animator: MPC

Ivan LI
Animator: MPC

Charlotte Perroux
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Andrea Brown
extras casting director

Annabel Green
casting

Sheriz Tambanillo
casting assistant

Leslie Woo
casting associate

Rebecca Wyman
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kimberley Bejar
truck costumer

Gloria Chan
costume cutter

Phuong Chau
prep costumer

Jeffrey Fayle
costume set supervisor / costumer: Jim Carrey

Denise Gingrich
key costume ager/dyer/textile artist

Jennifer Grossman
Costume Coordinator

Joseph T. Mastrolia
costume supervisor

Cat Mudryk
set costumer

Paula Plachy
assistant costume designer

Briana Scott
Ager/Dyer

Taryn Thumath
key costumer

Alison Wall
costumer

Mariela Zapata
costumer

Location Management

(edit)

Chelsea Albright
location office runner: 2nd unit

Abraham Fraser
location manager

Krzysztof Kadzielski
assistant location manager: 2nd unit

Dan Kuzmenko
location manager: 2nd unit

Michael J. LeGresley
assistant location manager

Jessica Lynn Rupert
trainee assistant location manager

George Slivarich
assistant location manager

Gareth Thomas
assistant location manager

Jonathan Wu
trainee assistant location manager: 2nd unit

Justin Atkinson
location scout

Ismael Castillo
assistant location manager: San Francisco

Jasmine Chaos
location production assistant

Sharlene Duale
key assistant location manager: San Francisco

Rory Enke
location manager: San Francisco

Lyall Gardiner
location manager: Abu Dhabi

Mark Kandborg
location scout

John Kiernan
assistant location manager: San Francisco

Simon Lake
location scout: San Francisco

Ken MacAlpine
location scout

Duff Masterson
locations scout

Cole McFarlane
location production assistant

Sarah Mills
trainee assistant location manager

Kim Svenningsen
key location production assistant

Chris Vautour
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Mark Adams
musician: french horn

Shwan Askari
Additional Synth Programming

Andrew Bain
musician: french horn

Sara Barone
Additional Synth Programming / composer: additional music

Sean Barrett
assistant orchestrator

Jonathan Beard
orchestrator

Charlie Bishart
musician: violin

Laura Brenes
musician: french horn

Julie Burkert
musician: flute

Johnny Caruso
music editor

Gevorg Chepchyan
Technical Score Engineer

Heather Clark
musician: flute

Stuart Clark
musician: clarinet

Nathan Cole
musician: violin

Rose Corrigan
musician: bassoon

music preparation

Jennifer Cullinan
musician: oboe

Zach Dellinger
musician: viola

Antonio Di Iorio
composer: additional music

Jennifer Dirkes
assistant orchestrator

Andrew Duckles
musician: viola

Bruce Dukov
concertmaster

Steve Erdody
musician: cello

David Everson
musician: french horn

Katelyn Faraudo
musician: french horn

Chris Fogel
music scoring mixer

Donald Foster
musician: clarinet

Julie Gigante
musician: violin

Kevin Globerman
digital score recordist

Katie Greathouse
music editor

Opie Gruves
music re-mixing coordinator

Jessica Guideri
musician: violin

Dylan S. Hart
musician: french horn

Tamara Hatwan
musician: violin

Dan Higgins
musician: clarinet

Benjamin Hoff
assistant orchestrator

Steve Holtman
musician: trombone

Luanne Homzy
musician: violin

Thomas Hooten
musician: trumpet

musician: trombone

Benjamin Jaber
musician: french horn

Benjamin Jacobson
musician: violin

Mastering / Mixed by / Orchestrator / Produced by / programming by

Natalie Leggett
musician: violin

Phillipe Levy
musician: violin

Jon Lewis
musician: trumpet

Maya Megub
musician: violin

Shawn Mann
musician: viola

Kenneth Munday
musician: bassoon

Helen Nightengale
musician: violin

Jenni Olson
musician: flute

Jessica Pearlman
musician: oboe

conductor

Bill Reichenbach
musician: trombone

David Rejano
musician: trombone

Amy Rhine
musician: french horn

Geri Rotella
musician: flute

orchestra contractor

Jarrod Royles-Atkins
Additional Synth Programming

Rob Schaer
musician: trumpet

Jacob Shrum
assistant orchestrator

Del Spiva
music editor

Tereza Stanislav
musician: violin

Steve Suminski
musician: trombone

Andrew Swarbrick
trailer music

Jamie Thierman
assistant orchestrator

Steve Trapani
musician: trombone

Jacopo Trifone
Additional Synth Programming

Edward Trybek
conductor / orchestrator

Sly West
additional music editor

Lara Wickes-Theremin
musician: oboe

Roger Wilke
musician: violin

Henri Wilkinson
orchestrator

Robert Wolf
music prep

Jacob Moss
Assistant Orchestrator

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Susan Lambie
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Tom Katinic
picture car coordinator

Caitlin Morrison
dot compliance

Paul Talbot
transportation captain

Jerry McMullan
driver: Mr. Carrey

Additional Crew

(edit)

Mike Aichholz
first assistant accountant

Helen Alto
assistant: Mr. Moritz

Lindsay Ashby
production assistant

Kirk Bailey
looper

Karen Ballesteros
production assistant

Nicole Beaudoin
manager: physical production

David Beron
looper

Ranjani Brow
looper

Kimberly Buckham
production coordinator

Micaela Cain
Production Finance Coordinator

Shayne Campbell
production assistant

Sam Carmichael
senior coordinator: Paramount Pictures

Chloe Carter
Office Production Assistant

looper

Benjamin Daves
Studio Coordinator

Ian Doig
animal coordinator

Lynn Evans
looper

Heidi Falconer
unit publicist

Taylor Falconer
production assistant

Brent Forrest
Pipeline Technical Director

Joseph Franco
Stand-in

Alycia Garcia
production safety manager

Megan Goltz
production assistant

Simon Guérette-Langlais
1st assistant production coordinator

Liat Har-Gil
production coordinator

Zack Hardy
assistant: Mr. Miller

Maxine Harvey
animal trainer

Daniel Heale
marketing agency executive

Sarah Heary
production assistant

Joe Hildreth
production assistant

Danny Ho
playback supervisor

Wendy Hoffmann
looper

Kyle Hussett
production assistant

looper

Paul Jasper
raccoon trainer

Cassidy Kennedy
assistant production coordinator

Lucas Kinton
production assistant

Brandon Kipp
production assistant

Lana Knox
production assistant: second unit

Kevin LaRosa Jr.
aerial coordinator/pilot

Michele Lee Shellenberg
production accountant

Grace MacLeod
animal trainer

Celia Moreno Madrigal
render manager

Kate Maudlin
assistant to the executive in charge of production

Cole McFarlane
production assistant

looper

David Midgen
Main Titles Producer: title sequence

Stewart Scott Mitchell
production resources

Mari Miyamoto
Local Coordinator: Marza Animation Planet

Nicole Montez
assistant: Mr. Carrey

Rachel K. Morgan
assistant: Ms. Morales

Fabio Novitsky
First aid craft services

Tina Ok
production assistant

Ellery Ortiz
pre-visualization artist

Mitchell Ozanne
CFX Artist: MPC

Anna Perzel
craft service

adr artist

Eric C. Pike
Production Controller

Caleb Pilkenton
production assistant

Yousuf Pirzada
production staff

Arianna Quincy
looper

Joshua Ravetch
production resources

Bonnie Riley
accounting clerk

Stephanie Rodgers
looper

Janine Schiro
first assistant accountant

looper

Takashi Shirai
assistant: Mr. Nakahara

Cherie Smid
raccoon trainer

Luke Stalker-Switzer
modeler

Mikenna Stevens
production assistant

Erika Svensson
production assistant: sf unit

looper

looper

Matt Thompson
set production assistant: SF/plate unit

Jodi Tripi
stock footage research

Claire Walden
assistant: Ms. Morales

Brian Wallis
computer playback coordinator

Sammy Warshaw
assistant: Mr. Ascher

Taylor Weterrings
production finance coordinator: Paramount

Leah Flagg
production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

Erik Barmack
very special thanks

Nick Bruno
very special thanks

Suzanne Buirgy
very special thanks

Lucy Martin Cook
very special thanks

Ian Curran
very special thanks

Ann Daly
very special thanks

Stephanie Dere
very special thanks

Hiram Garcia
special thanks

Maverick Gaudet
special thanks

Roberto Grande
very special thanks

Jurgen Gross
very special thanks

Daylen Hartz
thanks

Gabe Hordos
very special thanks

Christopher Jenkins
very special thanks

Yusuke Kashigawi
very special thanks

Diana Kidlaied
very special thanks

Heather Larkin
very special thanks

Carrie Liao
very special thanks

Joshua Long
very special thanks

Darren MacBeth
very special thanks

Lucy Manda Mackenzie
very special thanks

Toshihiro Nagoshi
very special thanks

Justin Porrelli
very special thanks

Anthony Postma
very special thanks

the producers wish to thank

Jun Senoue
very special thanks

Gina Shay
very special thanks

very special thanks

Matthew Thain Rempel
special thanks

Masao Tsunoda
very special thanks

special thanks

Fang Witterman
very special thanks

Margaret Wuller
very special thanks

Felix Yoon
very special thanks

Catherine Yuh
very special thanks

Rafael Zentil
very special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 3.45 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix