vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,130 views

Director

(edit)

Michael Engler
-

Alan Poul
-

Daniel Minahan
-

Writer

(edit)

Nancy Oliver
-

Rick Cleveland
-

Kate Robin
-

Bruce Eric Kaplan
-

Scott Buck
-

Craig Wright
-

Laurence Andries
-

Christian Williams
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Lori Jo Nemhauser
producer / co-producer

Alan Poul
executive producer / co-executive producer 

David Janollari
executive producer

Michael Carroll
associate producer

Bob Greenblatt
executive producer

Bruce Eric Kaplan
co-executive producer / executive producer 

Rick Cleveland
supervising producer / co-executive producer 

supervising producer / co-executive producer 

Robert Del Valle
producer / co-producer 

Scott Buck
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Kate Robin
producer / supervising producer

Laurence Andries
supervising producer / producer

producer

Nancy Oliver
co-producer

Craig Wright
producer

Christian Williams
co-executive producer

Maurice Marable
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Richard Marvin
-

Chris Seefried
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Alan Caso
-

Lowell Peterson
-

Rob Sweeney
-

Frederick Iannone
-

Bruce Douglas Johnson
-

Editor

(edit)

Michael Ruscio
-

Tanya M. Swerling
-

Ron Rosen
-

Christopher Nelson
-

Sue Blainey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Libby Goldstein
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Suzuki Ingerslev
-

Daniel Ross
-

Art Director

(edit)

Suzuki Ingerslev
-

Kristan Andrews
-

Phil Dagort
-

Ron Mason
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Rusty Lipscomb
-

Alison Sideris
-

Teresa Visinare
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jill M. Ohanneson
-

Gail McMullen
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Erwin H. Kupitz
wig maker

Donna-Lou Henderson
makeup department head / department head makeup 

Randy Sayer
hair department head / department head hair 

Dennis Parker
assistant department head hair / key hair stylist 

Justin B. Henderson
key makeup artist / makeup artist 

Michelle Vittone
key makeup artist / assistant makeup department head 

Megan Moore
makeup artist / key makeup artist

Julie Kristy
key makeup artist / makeup artist 

Kimberley Spiteri
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Miia Kovero
key hair stylist / assistant department head hair

Pinky Babajian
hair stylist

Daphne Lawson
key hair stylist / hair stylist

June Bracken
key makeup artist / makeup artist 

Emjay Olson
key hair stylist

Todd Masters
makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist

Dan Rebert
makeup designer / prosthetic designer

Thomas Floutz
prosthetic designer / special makeup effects artist

Pamela Santori
makeup artist

Kylie Bell
makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist

Lori McCoy-Bell
hair stylist

Ketty Gonzalez
hair stylist

Jerry Constantine
special makeup effects artist

Ken Culver
special makeup effects artist

special makeup effects artist

Michael Measimer
special makeup effects artist

Mike Smithson
makeup artist

Dave Snyder
special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Robert Del Valle
unit production manager

Courtney Cowan
post-production supervisor

Michael Carroll
post-production supervisor

Paul Heet
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Anton Cropper
first assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director

Edward Kalpa
second second assistant director / additional second assistant director

Cara McCastlain
second second assistant director / second assistant director 

Scottie Gissel
first assistant director / second assistant director

Romney Pearl
first assistant director

Mark Hansson
second assistant director / first assistant director: second unit

Jodie Thomas
additional second assistant director

Alan Brent Connell
first assistant director

Craig Harris
second second assistant director

Suzanne Bornstein
second assistant director / first assistant director: second unit

Yumiko Takeya
second second assistant director

Vincent G. Gonzales
additional second assistant director / second assistant director

Martha M. Elcan
first assistant director

Stacy Schrader
additional second assistant director

Ime Etuk
second assistant director: second unit

Laura Sylvester
second assistant director

Neil Lewis
second assistant director

Amaranda Soria
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Bobby Thomas
property master

John J. Bradley
set dresser / swing gang

David Holowach
greens person / greensperson 

Charles R. Lipscomb
lead man / leadman

Kara Stanford
art department coordinator

Mike Wells
construction coordinator

Manuel Baca
assistant property master / assistant props 

Alison Sideris
assistant set decorator / co-set decorator

Tony Piller
swing gang / stand-by painter

Monica Perez
assistant props / assistant property master 

John S. Ogden
propmaker

Travis York
propmaker

Alisha Rothman
props / assistant props

George D. Thomas
art department production assistant

Tomas Sallvin
general foreman

Alan Coombs
laborer / labor foreman

Hayden Mounger
propmaker

Richard Piscuskas
propmaker

Robert Kropfl
location foreman / location foreperson 

David Wayne Lamb
toolman / propmaker 

Darrin Rolls
carpenter

Thomas Lynch
prop foreman / propmaker

Gary Costin
propmaker / prop foreman

Tammy Masters
construction medic

Jason Soles
plasterer

Mike Holowach
leadman / lead man 

Greg Campbell
propmaker

Nigel A. Boucher
lead man / leadman

Paul Boucher
swing gang

Lynn Christopher
set designer

Portia Perry
stand-by painter

Venus Ventura
construction estimator

Tim Durrell
propmaker

Tim Gomes
paint foreman

Greg Musselman
painter

Susie Thompson
swing gang

Richard F. Anderson
on-set dresser

Roger Bach
propmaker

Catherine Smith
set designer

John R. Boucher
swing gang

Carmen Roderique
construction estimator

Kurt Ver Baarschott
leadman

Sloane U'Ren
set designer

Mark Boucher
swing gang

Ritchie Kremer
property master

Phillip Thoman
on-set dresser

Rick Seidemann
painter

Jenny Beltran
assistant props / assistant property master

Maxwell Britton
swing gang

Sean Millerick
laborer

Lee J. Jashinsky
painter

Carlos Guaicochea
labor foreman

Rafael Hernandez
laborer

Karl Beilstein
propmaker

Amanda J. Flick
stand-by painter

Jonathan Manhart
laborer

Grahame Budd
paint foreman

Philip Calhoun
swing gang

Troy Hope
painter

Ken Jensen
propmaker

Jason Lamb
propmaker

David Scott
assistant props

Erik Grasteit
assistant props

Cindy Ingraham
assistant property master

Steve Radin
propmaker

John Warner
prop assistant

Josh Elwell
art department production assistant

John Risso
painter

Kurt Corbitt
assistant props

Doug Anderson
lead plaster foreman / plasterer

Paul Breuninger
property master

Suzan Katcher
painter

Jane Gulick
assistant props / assistant property master

Zach Romero
laborer

Doug Devine
assistant props / assistant property master

Paul 'Butch' Kitchen Jr.
assistant property master / assistant props

David Brennan
assistant property master

Laura Richarz
assistant set decorator

Amber Haley
assistant set decorator

Glenn Forbes
swing gang

Iram Gutierrez
labor foreman

Dr. Bruce Mayhall
artistic director: The Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles

Carlos Lizaola
painter

Brian Seccombe
assistant props

Lizz Pena
art department assistant

Toby Swinehart
painter

Michael Wohlers
plasterer

Evelyn Barbier
set designer

Richard Baum
on-set dresser

Michael Boddy
propmaker

Daniel S. Church
plasterer

William J. Eisenberg
laborer

Joseph Genna
assistant props

Baha Halaby
labor gang boss

Mark Heard
painter

George Hess
swing gang

Eric Kelly
swing gang

Frederick E. Knoll
laborer

Bruce L. Luizzi
swing gang

Kacy Magedman
art department coordinator

Mark Martucci
labor foreman

Gregory F. Poulos
assistant props

Curt Powley
paint supervisor / painter

Thomas Sahli
toolman

Rik Sciacca
propmaker

Barbara West
construction medic

Stephen L. West
construction coordinator

Ric Wheeler
stage foreman

Deana Elmore
art department production assistant

Carlos Guaicochia
labor foreman

Pat Gomes
painter

Tom Hrupcho
painter

Casey Stoll
painter

Maike Both
buyer

Dianne Chadwick
graphic designer

Giuseppe Cristiano
storyboard

Scott Hudziak
graphic artist

Cindy Peters
art department assistant

Sound Department

(edit)

Alfonso Calvo
dubbing mixer

Bob Newlan
supervising sound editor

Joe Earle
re-recording mixer

Stuart Martin
sound effects editor

Bo Harwood
sound mixer

Ryan Darden
assistant sound editor

Chris Diamond
sound utility / cable utility

Scott Jacobs
boom operator

Mark C. Grech
boom operator / sound utility

Patrick Hogan
dialogue editor

Elmo Ponsdomenech
re-recording mixer

John R. Fors
second boom operator

Zeke Richardson
foley recordist

George Flores
boom operator

Juan Cisneros
sound utility

Helen Luttrell
dialogue editor

Jane Boegel
dialogue editor

Steven Morrow
sound mixer

Andrew Ellerd
sound effects editor

Michael Babcock
sound effects editor

Jim Stuebe
sound mixer

Erich Gann
assistant re-recordist

Brian Thomas Nist
sound effects editor

foley artist

Jessy Bender
sound utility

Don Coufal
boom operator

John Fors
sound utility

Vince Garcia
sound mixer

Todd Murakami
sound effects editor

Ken Strain
boom operator

Dicken Berglund
adr mixer

Adam Blantz
boom operator

Chuck Buch
sound mixer

Richard Coleman
sound recordist

David Diamond
boom operator

Chris Elam
re-recording mixer

Charlie Essers
re-recording mixer

Michael Florimbi
sound mixer

foley mixer

Marc Hayes
adr recordist

Ian Morgan
adr supervisor

Todd Niesen
dialogue editor

Timothy Pearson
foley artist

Kevin Roache
sound recordist

Richard Taylor
supervising sound editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Andrew Ambrose
special effects makeup

John E. Gray
special effects coordinator

Jared Baker
special effects technician

Dan Rebert
prosthetic effects

Tom Ceglia
special effects foreman

Sean Taylor
prosthetic effects / special effects makeup

Erik Schaper
prosthetic effects

Eric Mussell
prosthetic effects

Todd Masters
prosthetic effects

Sam Polin
prosthetic effects

Patrick Chitty
prosthetic effects

Ken Culver
prosthetic effects

Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
prosthetic effects

Nik E. Carey
prosthetic effects

Greg Feiler
prosthetic effects

Stacy Scofield
prosthetic effects

Stephanie Caillabet
prosthetic effects

Nic Carey
prosthetic effects

Anthony Grow
special effects technician

Margaret Prentice
prosthetic effects

Joe Colwell
prosthetic effects

prosthetic effects

Dave Snyder
prosthetic effects

Bernhard Eichholz
prosthetic effects

Samantha Breault
prosthetic effects

Patricia Urias
seaming department

Visual Effects

(edit)

Doug Spilatro
visual effects

Ed Chapman
visual effects supervisor

Dan Aguilar
digital compositor

Lesley Robson-Foster
visual effects supervisor

digital imaging: THDX

Andy Gorzalski
operations manager

Casey Conroy
visual effects producer: Ring of Fire

Trey Freeman
digital artist: Encore Visual Effects

John F. Gross
visual effects supervisor: Eden FX

Eli Jarra
digital compositor

Sean Mullen
digital artist: Encore Visual Effects

John Myers
visual effects executive producer: Ring of Fire

Fred Pienkos
digital compositor: EdenFX

Erick Schiele
digital compositor

John Shirley
digital compositor

Greg Tsadilas
digital effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator / stuntman

stunt coordinator

Ann Scott
stunts

Jeff Danoff
stunts

stunts / stunt coordinator

Bobby Aldridge
stunt performer / stunts

stunt double / stunts

stunts

Richard Phillips
stunts

Greg Tash
stunts

Russell Solberg
stunt coordinator / stunts

Wesley Scott
stunts

stunt double: Momo Yashima

stunts

stunt double

Carl Paoli
stunt double

stunt double

Joanna Shelmidine
stunt double

stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Paul Caven
lighting technician

Geoffrey Haley
camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera 

Roger Sassen
gaffer / chief lighting technician

Richard Maxey
dolly grip

Niran Martin
second assistant camera: "a" camera / camera loader

Frederick Iannone
camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera

Robert Stenger
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Rick Lundin
assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician 

Henry Christian III
rigging electrician

Douglas S. Kennedy
lighting technician

Trip Morey III
camera loader

Justin Lundin
lighting technician

George S. Neil
lighting technician

Bob Snowdon
grip / dolly grip

Joe Clarke
best boy grip

Dennis 'Dink' Adams
key grip

Rick Phelps
grip

Vito Mirabella
grip

Mark Reeves
lighting technician

first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera

Kira Hellickson
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Travis Huston
grip

Jason D. Hodges
key grip

Dan Carpluk
grip

Franc Gabusi
grip

John Johnson
unit photographer

Patrick Beatty
grip

Lorna Leslie
second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera 

David A. Santos
dolly grip

Anthony Lee Beverly
key rigging grip

Victor Worrell
key rigging grip

Mike McEveety
assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Rusty Davis
grip

Marco Fargnoli
first assistant camera

Tomoka Izumi
camera loader / film loader

William Paulu
lighting technician

Patrick Rousseau
camera operator

Coby Garfield
second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera

John V. Smalley
grip

Rico Priem
best boy grip / grip

Gerrit Garretsen
dolly grip

Bob Good
assistant chief lighting technician / best boy electric

Alex Jaworski
lighting technician

John McCormack
rigging gaffer

Skip McCraw
chief lighting technician

Gene Schutt
grip

Blaise Dahlquist
assistant chief lighting technician

Richard Kuhn
best boy grip

Chris Thornton
grip / key grip

Robert Anzures
grip / key rigging grip 

Owen Hablutzel
key rigging grip / grip

Michael Lowrance
lighting technician

Doug Hyun
unit photographer

Ron Newburn
lighting technician

Doug Oh
second assistant camera

Renee Treyball
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Kelly Uchimura
first assistant camera: "b" camera

John McKain
grip

David Darwin
lighting technician

J.T. Gurzi
lighting technician

Larry Watson
unit photographer

Allan Telias
assistant camera

Joe Tate
grip

Mark Vollmer
grip

Chris W. Martin
lighting technician

Sean Peacock
electrician / lighting technician

Cricket Peters
lighting technician

Ray Brown
grip

Cesar Villacis De Lucia
camera operator

Jonathan K.E. Norton
lighting technician

camera operator

Mario Jackson
grip

Hector Gutierrez
grip

Robert Murphy
lighting technician

Ken Sylvester
lighting technician

John Haselbusch
lighting technician

James Irons
grip

Lex Rawlins
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Giovanni Zelko
lighting technician

Larry McCarron
grip

Leonard Seagal
lighting technician

Bill Brao
additional camera operator

Shane Buttle
rigging electrician

Walter Byrnes
rigging grip

Sean Patrick Crowell
rigging key grip

Lorenzo DeStefano
still photographer

Paul Janossy
first assistant camera

Marc Lyons
assistant camera

Gary Molyneux
additional rigging grip

Charles Papert
Steadicam operator

Christopher C. Pearson
first assistant camera

Robert Stillman
rigging grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Michelle Levy
casting associate / casting assistant

Kristan Berona
extras casting

Lou Saliba
casting assistant

Lisa Soltau
casting assistant

Debbie George
casting assistant

Julie Tucker
casting: New York

Stephanie Laffin
casting associate: New York

Wendy Waller
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kathy Hendricks
set costumer

Bridget Ostersehlte
costume supervisor

Nadine Haders
assistant costume designer

Lawrence Quon
key costumer

Susan L. Bertram
set costumer

Linda Thayer
set costumer

Mathew Hooey
key costumer

Danielle Launzel
assistant costume designer

Margaret Guerrero
cutter/fitter

Lisa Halperin
set costumer

Carlos Brown
assistant costume designer

Lucinda Campbell
costume supervisor / costumer supervisor

Jennifer Starzyk
costumer

Michelle M. Pershing
set costumer

Lorna Firman
costume buyer

Donald L. Bell
costumer / additional costumer

Brigit Jones
set costumer

Michele Dunn
set costumer

Lucy Campbell
costume supervisor

Sloane Morrison
costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Cynthia Fitzpatrick
syndication editor

Lisa De Moraes
assistant editor

Brian Evans
post-production assistant

Pattye Rogers
assistant editor

Courtney Cowan
post-production coordinator

Philip Azenzer
final colorist

Lisa Willinger
assistant editor

Lindsay Hempel
post-production assistant

Meredith Rimmer
post-production coordinator

Chris Johnson
post-production assistant

Una Martin
post-production coordinator

Tricia Fass
assistant editor

Eric S. Anderson
editor: main title sequence

Greg Faluszczak
on-line editor

Tennille Vega
post-production coordinator

Location Management

(edit)

Geoffrey R. Smith
location manager

Deanna Adney
assistant location manager / location assistant

Martin Allen
assistant location manager / location assistant

Claudia Bestor
assistant location manager

Kathy McCurdy
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

music supervisor

Bruno Roussel
music editor

Thomas Golubic
music supervisor

composer: main title theme / composer: theme music 

Frankii Elliott
music consultant

Luana Jackman
vocal coach

Jason Eldredge
music coordinator

music arranger: songs

Transportation Department

(edit)

Rick Mercier
transportation coordinator

Jerry A. Oliveri
driver

Chuck Williams
driver

David Urich
transportation captain / driver

Linda Johnson
driver

Joe Lanzl
driver

Ron Yakshe
driver

Robert G. Williams
driver

Randy L. Thiedeman
driver / transportation co-captain

Steve Howard
driver

driver

Steve Bonner
driver: special equipment

Angelo Corello
driver

Rich Bennetti
transportation captain

Paul Tumber
driver

Mike Chisholm
driver

Ken Catando
transportation co-captain

transportation

Ronald Arthur Baker
transportation co-captain

Christian G. Ervin
driver

Robert P. Williams
driver

Gary Claridge
driver

Chris Ervin
driver

Wayne Stone
transportation co-captain

Roger Bojarski Jr.
driver

Kenneth W. Marquis
driver

Thomas O'Donnell
production van driver

Steve Hellerstein
transportation captain

Mark White
driver

Morgan Jones
driver

Ronnie Baker
driver

John R. Gawrich
driver

Albert C. Rusk
driver

Anthony C. Steere
transportation captain

Craig Wescott
driver

Glynn Williams
driver

Richard A. Kelter
driver

Bob Ellis
driver

driver: insert car

driver: camera car

Buddy Hunter
transportation location captain

Eric Solmonson
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

dialect coach

Joanna Lovinger
script coordinator

creative director: title sequence

main title

Deborah Ricketts
archive researcher

Dan Burns
conceptual advisor / technical advisor

Bethany Andriuzzo
second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant 

Lynnet Price
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

John Albrecht
first assistant accountant / payroll accountant

Tracy Zigler
script supervisor

Blade Anthony
set medic

Christina Jokanovich
assistant: Mr. Ball / assistant: Alan Ball

Marcus Agar
publicity team: uk

Laura Kotcharian
assistant: Mr. Poul / talent coordinator 

Leslie Ann Bosson
second assistant accountant

Christine Kirby
craft service

Jori Adler
assistant to executive producer / assistant: Mr. Poul

Michael Brown
production assistant / office production assistant

Fred Fein
stand-in: James Cromwell

Matt Hannigan
stand-in: Peter Krause

Myke Mansberger
studio services manager

Johanna Silverman
assistant: Mr. Cromwell

Paul Diamond
craft service

Cara DiPaolo
writers production assistant / assistant to writer 

Therese Clinton
assistant craft service / assistant craft services

Katha Jones
production accountant

Peter Tolle
production accountant

Leah King
assistant production coordinator

Cheryl Diamond
studio teacher

Dan Caplan
visual consultant

Lawrence D. Teeters
mortuary advisor

Barbara A. Wright
first assistant accountant

Dan Harder
medic: construction/rigging

Luis Santiago
assistant to chef / chef assistant

J.R. Regalado
chef

Craig Wright
story editor / executive story editor

Ronald Arthur Baker
caterer / chef

Heather Cappiello
script supervisor

Sue Jennings
production coordinator

Mason Nicoll
title designer: main titles

Bennett DeCarlo
set production assistant

Gary J. Sims
second assistant accountant

Amanda Ashy
key set production assistant / set production assistant

Adina Silbert
office production assistant / production secretary

Aisha Corpas
additional production assistant

Renee Olsen
set production assistant

Teena Garcia
production assistant / additional production assistant

Danny B. Brown
production assistant / additional production assistant

Josh Elwell
production assistant

Kenneth Requa
key set production assistant / set production assistant

Karri Mayo
studio teacher

Carlos Parada
assistant to chef / chef assistant

choreographer

James Brown Jr.
office production assistant

Paul Lindsay
key production assistant

Wendy Wilkins
production secretary

Lina Shanklin
script supervisor

Kate Robin
executive story editor / story editor

Robert Drake
second assistant accountant

Stan Umamoto
payroll accountant

Chuy de Lyon
assistant to chef

Carlos Garcia
chef

Justin Philburn
assistant craft service

Alejandro Trujillo
assistant to chef

Beverly Burton
assistant craft service / assistant craft services

Melissa Demino
accounting clerk

Marco Meza
assistant to chef

Kim Berner
script supervisor

Lesley Hansen
stand-in

Chris Johnson
office production assistant

Stacey Lock
assistant production coordinator

Patrick Priest
production assistant / set production assistant

Clifford M. Hirsch
studio teacher

Matt Lombardo
additional set production assistant

Tom Martinez
security supervisor

Vaughn Tyree Jelks
writers assistant

medical technical advisor

Brian Wyatt
executive director: The Gay Men's Chorus of Los Angeles

Bruce Gray
sculpture art provided by

Jody Blose
script supervisor

George Kitson
production assistant

David Choate
office production assistant

Heidi Heis
payroll accountant

Vaughn Nybakken
mortuary advisor

Julie Swartsley
office production assistant

Dre Witt
set production assistant

Jose Alvarez
assistant to chef

Astrid Kemnitz
second second assistant accountant

John McKey
office production assistant

Cat Rodriguez
office production assistant

Vincent Wilson
mortuary advisor

Nancy Oliver
story editor

Bonnie Belknap
food stylist

Terry Dawson
production assistant

Shaun Greenspan
production assistant

Larissa Grudt
production assistant

Ande Hecht-Endewardt
post-production accountant: The Audit Trail

Christopher Johnston
production assistant

Sommer Mathis
production assistant

Dauv McNeely
computer and video playback technician

Heather Murphy
production coordinator: Washington

Brad Robinson
additional production assistant

Leonardo Sciacci
stand-in

Christopher Scull
set production assistant

Rebecca Thornell
clearance

Danny Yount
title designer

The Greenblatt Janollari Studio
-

Actual Size Films
-

Actual Size Productions
-

Audio Visual Enterprises
-

British Sky Broadcasting (BSkyB)
-

CNBC-e
-

Comedy Central
-

E4
-

HBO Hungary
-

More4
-

Super Channel
-

Warner Home Video
-

Warner Home Video
-

Digital Kitchen
-

Eden FX
-

Entity FX
-

Astralwerks
soundtrack released by

Audit Trail, The
post-production accounting

Avon Studio Transport
transportation

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
cranes and dollies

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Film Permits Unlimited
location permits

animals provided by

Playback Technologies
video playback

Post Modern Sound
post-production sound services

Sessions Payroll Management
extras payroll services

Transportation Resources
transportation equipment

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.00 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix