vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

365 views

Director

(edit)

Claire Scanlon
-

Writer

(edit)

Katherine Silberman
-

Producer

(edit)

Juliet Berman
producer

Carrie Fix
co-producer

Justin Nappi
producer

Katherine Silberman
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Matthew Clark
director of photography

Editor

(edit)

Wendy Greene Bricmont
-

Editorial Department

(edit)

Corinne Bogdanowicz
digital intermediate colorist

Aaron Burns
colorist: dailies

Bernie E. Gomez
first assistant editor

Quinn Kawata
post-production coordinator

Rowan Maher
first assistant editor

Eboni Price
digital intermediate administration

Pete Conlin
post production

Casting Director

(edit)

Meredith Tucker
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Art Director

(edit)

Charley Beal
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Alexandra Mazur
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Rebecca Hofherr
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Mandrill Hardge
key hair stylist

Anita Roganovic
hair department head

Tracy Raffelson
key makeup artist

Roxanne Rizzo
makeup artist: Lucy Liu

Arielle Toelke
makeup department head

Production Manager

(edit)

Jacq Donegan
production supervisor

Carrie Fix
unit production manager

Tim Pedegana
post-production supervisor

Derek Yip
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

David Catalano
second second assistant director

Sussan Cordero
second second assistant director

Alex Foreman
additional second assistant director

Eddie Micallef
second assistant director

Kenyon Noble
second assistant director

Curtis Smith
first assistant director

Glen Trotiner
first assistant director

Michael L. Walker
additional first assistant director / first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Michael Acevedo
key carpenter

Joseph A. Alfieri Jr.
construction coordinator

Peter Ansel
props

Jim Bauer
props

Anthony Bruno
art production assistant

Leonard John Bruno
art department coordinator

Osvaldo Cambero
on set dresser

Christine Cerniglia
set dresser

Janet Cleveland
camera scenic

Hallie Coletta
journeyman scenic

Edward Cotugno
on set dresser

Chris DeTitta
leadman

Kathryn Freund
props

Derek Haas
assistant art director

Mark Harrington
assistant property master

Rumiko Ishii
assistant art director

Jacelyn Lauren Jackson
scenic industrial

Ross La Terra
swing foreman

Joe Landolfi
set dresser

Laura Lerner
charge scenic

Jim Lillis
property master

Julie Marr
camera scenic

Shawn Mulligan
key construction grip

Kevin O'Conner
set dresser

Sara Price
construction production assistant

Collin Quinlan
shop electric

Diana Salzburg
assistant set decorator

Christopher Santilli
construction best boy grip

Marissa Sher
graphic designer

John Shimrock
scenic

Brandon Smith
graphic artist

Sam Tessler
props

Mark Tierney
shop foreman

Mark Weinheimer
art production assistant

Sound Department

(edit)

re-recording mixer

Benjamin Berger
boom operator

William R. Dean
sound effects editor

Dino Dimuro
sound effects editor

Donald Flick
foley editor

Eric Flickinger
re-recording mix technician

Michael Hertlein
dialogue editor

Matthew Manselle
foley mixer, supervising foley editor

Jordan McCain
foley cuer

Nick Montalbano
sound utility

adr mixer

supervising sound editor

Egor Panchenko
pro tools playback mixer

Mark Patterson
re-recording mixer

Griffin Richardson
production sound mixer

Brian Straub
foley artist

Bruce Tanis
sound effects editor

Karen Vassar
sound effects editor

Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin
supervising sound editor

Gayle Wesley
first assistant sound editor

Tom Hambleton
a.d.r recordist

Jeff Hinton
adr mixer

Arno Stephanian
foley mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Drew Jiritano Jr.
special effects technician

Drew Jiritano
special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

(edit)

Navid Bagherzadeh
visual effects artist

Joseph Brigati
digital compositor

Cody Brunty
visual effects artist

Vivian Connolly
visual effects executive producer

Jason Evanko
visual effects artist

Kirk Gravatt
visual effects artist

Matthew Griffin
visual effects producer

Christian Lowe
digital compositor

Mare McIntosh
visual effects producer: Lola VFX

executive visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects

John Polyson
visual effects editor: Lola VFX

Aaron Raff
visual effects supervisor

Eric Tosstorff
visual effects artist

Shannen Walsh
visual effects coordinator

visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects

Scott Winston
technical director

Stunts

(edit)

Don Hewitt
stunts

Ian Mclaughlin
stunt coordinator

Ashley Pynn
stunts

Keith Siglinger
stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Don Angst
rigging electric

K.C. Bailey
still photographer

John Billeci
best boy rigging electric

Daniel Choy Boyar
electrician

Raymond Burgess
grip

Kevin Burns
video playback

J. Eric Camp
digital imaging technician

Joel Carucci
best boy rigging grip

Oliver Cary
b camera operator

Patrick Cecilian
digital imaging technician

Inyoung Choi
lighting technician

Sean Dasaro
best boy rigging grip

Jeffrey Dutemple
a camera / steadicam operator

Clint Ganczak
rigging electric

Bradley Grant
b camera first assistant

Artie Herman
video playback

Suren Karapetyan
b camera second assistant

Tommy Kerwick Jr.
key grip

Vinnie Laraway
libra head technician

Clay Liversidge
rigging gaffer

Marc Loforte
a camera second assistant

Matthew Luberda
key rigging grip

Dean Martinez
second assistant camera

Frida Marzouk
rigging electric

Doug Meils
key video playback operator

John Moustakas
a camera dolly grip

Brian O'Neill
best boy grip

Ian O'Neill
b camera dolly grip

Kurt Perez
grip

Craig Pressgrove
a camera first assistant

Josh Pressgrove
camera loader

Noah Prince
electrician

Aaron Rabinowitz
grip

Jonathan Ramirez
rigging grip

Chris Reynolds
b camera operator

Gerard Sava
b camera operator

Matt Setton
grip

Ken Shibata
gaffer

Justin Situ
best boy electric

David Steinberg
electrician

Jori Stigers
electrician

Wyche Stublefield
generator operator

Casting Department

(edit)

group adr casting

extras casting

Betsy Fippinger
casting associate

Josh Ginsburg
background casting associate / extras casting

Kathleen Backel
casting assistant

Anne Reeves
extras casting director

Aaron Schoonover
extras casting

Jeffrey Woolf
background casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Sade Campbell
costume coordinator

Sonja Cizmazia
costume supervisor

Marisa Ferrara
key costumer

Jeremiah Fisher
costumer

Jared B. Leese
assistant costume designer

Ashley Posey
costumer

Ellen Pittman Stockbridge
tailor

Ben Walsh
costume production assistant

Location Management

(edit)

Shane Foster
parking coordinator

Aaron Hurvitz
location scout

Patrick O'Hala
assistant location manager

Nick Pray
assistant location manager

Niko Rummell
location production assistant

Jeff Sicile
location assistant

Sascha Springer
location manager

Tahnee Tangherlini
location assistant

Emily Wirth
location coordinator

Royal Yates
location scout

Music Department

(edit)

Atanas Babaleski
scoring pro tools engineer

music remixer: "Power of Love"

Brad Haehnel
score mixer

Evyen Klean
music supervisor

Tom Kramer
music editor

Nora Kroll-Rosenbaum
music production

Kyle Laporte
composer assistant

Janet Lopez
music supervisor

F.A.M.E.'S. Project
orchestra and studio contractor

Alex Stacey
music coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Joseph F. Barth Jr.
driver

Jack Buckman
driver

William Michael Buckman
driver

Jamie Ceccacci
driver

Chris Defeo
driver

Norman Dhana
driver

Jude Donnelly
driver

Kevin Flynn
transportation coordinator

Michael Fungfeld
driver

Zeke Hajbi
driver

Charlie Hoffman
driver

Michael Hogan
driver

Stapleton Joe
driver

Peter Kreinbihl
transportation captain

J.R. Scarlatos
driver

Other Crew

(edit)

production legal

Josh Arkin
assistant: Mr. Nappi, LA

Joseph Armanini
office production assistant

secretary

Aaron Becker
Main Title Co-Designer

Andy Benavides
key set production assistant

Pamela Bertini
production accountant

Sarah Brigman
accounting clerk

key production assistant

Renee Burke
script supervisor

Nick M. Carr
accounting clerk

Bridget Carrigan
production assistant

Amy Cohn
unit publicist

Katie Cordeal
payroll accountant

Emily Ennis
office production assistant

Peter Farnsworth
production assistant

Cathy Gurvis
post production accountant

Tru Hawkins
set production assistant

Callie Hersheway
assistant: Mrs. Scanlon

Cindy Laraway
clearance administrator

Amanda Lynch
production coordinator

John McCarthy
set medic

Christopher McChane
production secretary

Troy James Miller
main title producer: Filmograph

Amanda O'Reilly
assistant production coordinator

Benjamin Orozco
assistant production accountant

Samantha Ortt
set production assistant

Wayne Petrucelli
cast security

Wilson Rivas
caterer

Jonathan Santos
set production assistant

Joe Saulino
set production assistant

Spencer Sherry
set production assistant

Alphonse Swinehart
main title design

Lauren Vanderschuur
production assistant / set production assistant

Denise Violante
set production assistant

Tyrian White
assistant: Mr. Nappi & Ms. Berman

Joshua Williams
set production assistant

Christian Wolf
assistant: Ms. Berman, LA

Ariel Zapata
stage production assistant

Thanks

(edit)

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.92 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix