vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,726 views

Director

(edit)

Oliver Bokelberg
-

Allison Liddi
-

Randall Zisk
-

Steve Robin
-

Sharat Raju
-

Stephen Cragg
-

Michael Katleman
-

Nzingha Stewart
-

Kevin Bray
-

Dave Rodriguez
-

Gregory T. Evans
-

Daryn Okada
-

Valerie Weiss
-

Writer

(edit)

Johanna Lee
-

Raamla Mohamed
-

Severiano Canales
-

Paul William Davies
-

Matt Byrne
-

Mark Fish
-

Chris Van Dusen
-

Heather Mitchell
-

Zahir McGhee
-

Mark Wilding
-

Jenna Bans
-

Jess Brownell
-

Michelle Lirtzman
-

Peter Noah
-

Juan Carlos Fernandez
-

Austin Guzman
-

Nicholas Nardini
-

Ameni Rozsa
-

Alison Schapker
-

Tia Napolitano
-

Richard Robbins
-

Peter Nowalk
-

Allan Heinberg
-

Miguel Nolla
-

Jeremy Gordon
-

Producer

(edit)

Betsy Beers
executive producer

executive producer

Scott Collins
supervising producer / producer

Holden Chang
associate producer / co-producer

co-executive producer / executive producer

Mark Fish
co-executive producer / executive producer

Judy Smith
co-executive producer

Heather Mitchell
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / co-producer

Merri D. Howard
producer / co-executive producer

Mark Wilding
executive producer

Matt Byrne
co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer

Noah Evslin
co-producer

Chris Van Dusen
co-producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer

Jenna Bans
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Zahir McGhee
co-producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer

Peter Noah
consulting producer

Abby Chambers
associate producer

Sarah Rissmiller
producer / co-producer

Brad Yacobian
co-producer

Akua Murphy
associate producer

Raamla Mohamed
supervising producer / producer

Austin Guzman
co-executive producer

Alison Schapker
co-executive producer / consulting producer

Peter Nowalk
co-executive producer

Severiano Canales
producer

Tia Napolitano
producer

co-executive producer

producer

Paul William Davies
producer

Allan Heinberg
co-executive producer

Jason George
co-producer

supervising producer

Mark Driscoll
co-executive producer

Chevy Chen
second unit producer: exterior scenes

Original Music

(edit)

Chad Fischer
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Oliver Bokelberg
-

Michael G. Wojciechowski
-

Daryn Okada
-

Steven G. Fracol
-

Andrew Lemon
-

Editor

(edit)

Gregory T. Evans
-

Matthew Ramsey
-

Christal Khatib
-

Kyle Bond
-

Matt Pevic
-

Joe Mitacek
-

Karen Castañeda
-

Julia Grove
-

Dino DeLorenzo
-

Jonathan Pledger
-

David Greenspan
-

Jamin Bricker
-

Kurt Courtland
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Linda Lowy
-

Will Stewart
-

Jamie Castro
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Corey Kaplan
-

Marcia Hinds
-

Art Director

(edit)

Louise Dorton
-

Bill Brownell
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Barbara Cassel
-

Amy Wells
-

Mary Ann Biddle
-

Hernan Camacho
-

Lisa K. Sessions
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Lyn Paolo
-

Lisa Harris
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Denise Hooper
makeup department head

Roxxi Dott
hair stylist

Tonya Cryer
key hair stylist

Danny Valencia
hair department head

Ingrid Hartowicz-Fuentes
makeup artist / assistant makeup artist

'Nikki' LaShandra White
hair stylist

Tinisha Meeks
hair stylist

Helen Evans
hair department head

David Abbott
makeup artist

Thomas Floutz
special makeup effects artist / key prosthetic makeup artist / key prosthetic makeup artistc / prosthetic make up artist

Patrick Kilian
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Sheri Knight
key makeup artist

Georgia Allen
third makeup artist / third makeup: prosthetic make up, ventilator

Vincent Van Dyke
prosthetic shop supervisor

Carla Gentry Osorio
key hair stylist

Megan Areford
third makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Kelly Golden
special makeup effects artist

Stacey Morris
personal barber and groomer: Columbus Short, Guillermo Diaz

Ned Neidhardt
special makeup effects artist

Brian Kinney
special makeup effects artist

Isabella Wiley
makeup artist

Bart Mixon
special makeup effects artist / assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist / makeup artist / makeup effects artist

Lauren Ernsdorf
hair stylist

Kristen Saia
hair stylist

Rhonda Ann Burns
hair stylist

Julia Papworth
hair stylist: hair stylist

Brent Keene
hair stylist

Susan Laprelle
special makeup effects artist

Tonie Keyton
additional makeup artist

Sherilyn Stetz
makeup artist

Ozzy Alvarez
special makeup effects artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Brad Yacobian
unit production manager

Sarah Rissmiller
production supervisor

Phillip Woo
post-production supervisor

Holden Chang
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Kirisa Gavrin
second second assistant director / second assistant director / Additional Second Assistant Director

Jeremiah Acerra
first assistant director

Luke Maxcy
second second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director

Aaron Critchlow
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Imhotep Coleman
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Kea Watson
key second assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director

Kevin Williams
first assistant director

Allison Rushton
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Gabriella Poli
second second assistant director

Samantha Luu
additional assistant director

Merry Chen
additional second assistant director

Jessica Faires
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Redelia Shaw
additional second assistant director

Michelle Gritzer
second second assistant director

Craig Langus
additional second assistant director

Alison Troy
second assistant director

additional second assistant director

Brad Pero
assistant director / second second assistant director

Marc Turchin
additional second assistant director / additional daily assistant director

Michelle Parvin
second assistant director

Anthony D'Esposito
first assistant director

Douglas M. Jones
additional second assistant director

Hunter Kalman
additional second assistant director

A.K. Pavri
second assistant director

Adam Cuthbert
additional second assistant director

Brian Moon
first assistant director

Chad Silver
additional second assistant director

Bob Riley
additional second assistant director

Don Ruffin
second unit director

Gina Triola
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

George Hobbs
assistant property master / props

Curtis Hamill
paint gang boss

Adolfo Castanon
greens foreman

George Edman
property master

Nicholas Scott
set designer / art department assistant

Pete Josephs
construction coordinator

Kate Weddle
assistant art director / art department assistant / art department key assistant / set designer

Meaghan Fox
graphic designer / graphic design

Jose Rudy Anzaldo
greensman

Jeff Barnett
assistant property master

Jill Rolie
buyer

Alysia Allen
set decorator coordinator / set dec coordinator

Antonio Scaletta
labor gang boss

Randy Severino
set dresser

Justine Pasco
art department production assistant

Justin Nave
gang boss

Joey Genitempo
stand-by painter

Sally Ledger
art department general assistant

Neal W. Zoromski
props

Fritz Ebner
lead man

Will Thayer
propmaker gangboss

Sean Falkner
assistant art director

Jessica McDonald
greenperson / greens stand-by

Mara A. Spear
buyer

Viva Wang
set designer

Humberto Braga
art department assistant / art depertment assistant

April Dawn Laird
set dresser

Andrew David Schultz
construction coordinator

Yaniv Bashan
set dresser

Robyn B. Holmes
buyer

Kedra S. Dawkins
art department assistant

Erin E. Riegel
assistant art director

Elizabeth Cummings
assistant art director

Michael Allen Glover
art department assistant

Gayliann Harvey
art department coordinator

Stephanie Furr
additional props

set decoration buyer

John Eaves
concept artist

Joshua Rasmussen
carpenter

Maureen McGuire
set dec buyer

Andre Rivera
set dresser

Bryan Stanis
set dresser

Michaela A. Sulka
On Set Dresser

Jordan Paul
set dresser

Berj Daniel Bedrosian
carpenter / set construction and props

Ryan Grossheim
assistant art director

Warren Drummond
storyboard artist

Michael Buha
set dresser

Neil Gahm
propmakers foreman

John Risso
paint supervisor

John H. Samson
construction coordinator

John Thellend
carpenter: art department

storyboard artist

Dan Katona
assistant propmaster

Renata V. Ray
assistant property master

Erin Magill
assistant art director

Andy Stumme
art department assistant

Doug Crawford
propmaker

Brendon Crigler
set dresser

Damon Hight
general foreman

Greg Knapp
construction/rigging medic

Bryan McBrien
greens coordinator

Brian Bull
set dresser

Emily Nietzel
set decorating coordinator

Anthony E. Scott II
graphic designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Stephen Fitzmaurice
re-recording mixer / dialogue editor

David S. DiPietro
re-recording mixer / sound effects editor / adr mixer / foley mixer

Mark Steinbeck
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Ben Wienert
boom operator

Shachar Boussani
assistant sound editor / sound effects editor

Gary DeLeone
foley editor / m&e re-recording mixer / foley mixer / foley cueing / audio layback / adr mixer

Marla McGuire
supervising sound editor

Scott G.G. Haller
dialogue editor / supervising sound editor

Chris Cooper
second boom operator / boom operator / utility sound

Ben Rauscher
dialogue editor

Laura Macias
foley artist

Jesse Dodd
foley mixer / additional adr mixer / adr mixer

Jennifer Seip
foley cuer / foley editor / assistant sound editor / dialogue editor

Steve Urban
sound effects editor

Anthony Torretto
sound effects editor

Jesse Ehredt
assistant sound editor

Jaya Jayaraja
production sound mixer / sound mixer

Gary Boatner
boom operator / boom operator: second unit

Danial Shimiaei
sound re-recording stage engineer

Greg Cosh
sound mixer: 2nd unit / sound utility / 2nd unit sound mixer / boom operator / utility sound

Chloe Patenaude
sound utility

Paul Berolzheimer
sound effects editor

Todd Niesen
dialogue denoising

Brian McKinney
boom operator

David Holmes
sound mixer: second unit

Patrick O'Sullivan
sound effects editor

Karol Urban
dialogue editor

Art Espinosa
foley cueing

Kevin McCullough
sound effects editor

Kathryn Madsen
supervising sound editor

Gregg Frazier
boom operator

William Gocke
production sound mixer

Larry Stensvold
re-recording mixer

Corey Woods
boom operator

Nick Feil
adr mixer / foley/adr mixer / foley mixer

Zach Wrobel
sound utility

Reza Moosavi
production sound mixer / production sound mixer: second unit

Noel Espinosa
utility sound technician / sound utility

Sean Massey
dialogue editor

Brian Seagrave
assistant augment mixer

Adam De Coster
foley artist

Michael Mullane
sound editor

Alexander Burstein
boom operator: second unit

Mitchell Kohen
foley cue

adr mixer

Rabb Whitehead
adr recordist

Kevin Maloney
boom operator

Kurt Kassulke
foley mixer

Darren Barnett
foley/adr mixer

Kelly Lewis
utility sound technician: second unit

Tanja Crouch
post-production facilities manager

Dave Leffel
adr recordist

Kris Manning
utility sound

Todd Overton
boom operator

Lauren Stephens
dialogue editor

Steve Walter
foley artist

Sarah Vorhees
adr mixer

Mark Lanza
sound editor

Nick Sjostrom
adr mixer

David Hadder
boom operator

Brandon Huus
boom operator: second unit

Tyler Heath
adr mixer

Jon Vogl
adr mixer

Javier Bennassar
dialogue editor

Rusty Dunn
sound effects editor

Brendan Beebe
boom operator

Karyn Foster
dialogue editor

adr mixer

Ric Schnupp
adr recordist

Christopher Cleator
adr mixer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Rajeev Dassani
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor

Elan Dassani
visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer

Nick Guth
senior visual effects artist / visual effects artist

Nate Smalley
head of production: VFX Legion / visual effects producer: VFX Legion

Jasmine Scott
visual effects coordinator

Matthew T. Lynn
visual effects supervisor / senior compositor

Richard Alonso
computer graphics artist

Rainy Venne
visual effects

Waheed Ahmed
digital compositor

Tavia Charlton
visual effects producer

Jagdeep Saggu
compositor

Andrew Scott
digital compositor

Lexi Sloan
visual effects coordinator/quality control lead

Shahriar Rahman
visual effects supervisor

Matthew Noren
visual effects production coordinator / data wrangler

Denya McLean-Adhya
jr. visual effects coordinator

Brad Moylan
senior compositor / senior compositor: VFX Legion

Clayton D'Mello
visual effects supervisor

Danielle Davis
visual effects coordinator

Joshua Watson
compositor

Justin Rader
visual effects

Ryan P. Wilson
visual effects

Jamie Tracey
visual effects editor

Jérémie Maheu
digital compositor

Anna Schwaber
visual effects supervisor

Mark Fordham
head matte dept

Rick Sander
visual effects supervisor

James David Hattin
visual effects supervisor: VFX Legion

Brianne Wells
vfx editor

Carlos Aldana
visual effects supervisor

John R. McConnell
senior compositor

Paul Hill
visual effects artist

Mary Holding
visual effects artist

Derek Herr
visual effects artist

Kyle Spiker
visual effects artist

Christopher Klassen
digital compositor: VFX Legion / vfx production assistant: VFX Legion

Rodrigo Washington
cg supervisor: Animaholics

Rachel Faith Hanson
visual effects producer

Eugen Olsen
compositor: VFX Legion

Adam C. Sager
compositor

Chris Faczek
visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor

Bojan Valjak
matchmove

H Haden Hammond
senior compositor: VFX Legion

Michael G. Jackson
camera tracker: VFX Legion

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Justin Bunt
digital compositor

Joel Chambers
digital compositor

Che Spencer
associate visual effects producer: Intelligent Creatures

Lisa Cado
digital compositor

Phil Jones
visual effects supervisor: Intelligent Creatures

Kire Timov
digital compositor

Rommel S. Calderon
visual effects artist

Katarina Gacevska
compositor

Alexandra Glukhova
digital compositor

Jean Daniel Zacharias
executive in charge of visual effects: Terminal FX

Goran Petrushevski
digital compositor

Artem Sukach
digital compositor

Marco Marquez
digital compositor

Brian Houlihan
senior digital compositor

Dylan Yastremski
visual effects

Tony McNeal
visual effects coordinator

Richard Chiu
visual effects supervisor

Mike Sevigny
compositor

Grover Richardson
digital compositor

Carlos Raya
digital compositor: VFX Legion

Johan van Huyssteen
compositor

Jason Wilson
visual effects artist

Ruy Delgado
visual effects

Brian Harding
visual effects artist

Makana Sylva
compositor

Mark Fletcher
screen graphics designer

Mathew McNamara
motion graphics artist

Peter Braeley
digital matte painter

Zoran Dimanovski
comp artist

Jaron Evans
digital compositor

Lazetutkovski
comp artist

Stunts

(edit)

Don Ruffin
stunt coordinator

stunt double: Katie Lowes / stunt double: Stefanie Black

Mickey Cassidy
stunt performer / stunts

Stephen Bralver
stunt double: Scott Foley / stunts

stunts

David Elson
stunt double: Patrick Fischler / stunt double

Bill Leaman
stunts

stunts

stunt double: Guillermo Diaz

Steven Stone
stunts

Larry Rosenthal
stunt performer

stunt double: Kerry Washington

stunts / stunt double: Guillermo Diaz

stunt performer

stunts / stunt double: Rowan

stunt performer

stunt performer / utility stunts

Michael Hilow
stunt performer

Pete Turner
stunt double / utility stunts

Ryan Sturz
stunt double: Jon Tenney / stunts

Charles Ingram
stunts / stunt double: Brian White / stunt double: Edison

Brian Avery
stunt double: George Newbern / stunt performer / stunts

Tim Mikulecky
stunt double: Joshua Malina

stunt double: Brielle Barbusca / stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Liza Weil

Mario Perez
stunt double: Ivan Hernandez / stunts

stunt double: George Newbern / stunts double: George Newbern

stunt performer

Peipei Yuan
Stunt Double: Julia Cho / stunt double:Julia Cho

Rocky Abou-Sakher
stunt double: Ricardo Chavira

Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunt double: Cornelius Smith Jr. / stunt performer

Cheryl Lewis
stunt double: Khandi Alexander

stunt double: David Warshofsky

stunt double: Phoebe Neidhardt

Petra Sprecher
stunt double: Tonya Pinkins

stunt performer

stunt player

Derek Johnson
stunt double: Scott Foley

stunt performer

stunt actor

Craig Dabbs
stunts

stunt performer

Derek Graf
stunts

Sara Holden
stunt performer

stunt double: Kerry Washington

Lance Jemison
stunts

stunt performer

Paul Lacovara
stunts

Danny Le Boyer
stunts

stunt performer

Mark Riccardi
stunts

Megan Taylor
stunts

stunt double: Guillermo Diaz

stunt performer

Hymnson Chan
stunt double: Pete

Martin De Boer
stunt double: Scott Foley

stunt driver

stunt performer

Benjamin Hoffman
stunt double

Terrence Julien
stunt double: Brian White

stunt double: Amy Price-Francis

Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
stunts

Chris Palermo
stunts

Chad Bennett
stunt double: Braden Lynch

Eric Sweeney
stunt double: George Newbern

Tammie Baird
stunt performer / stunt performer: FBI Agent

stunt double: Joe Morton

Stunt Double: Darby Stanchfield

Tom Crisp
stunt performer

Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Jessalyn Gilsig

Yarett Harper
stunt double: Chris Muto

stunt performer

stunt double: William Duffy

Gary Price
stunt performer

Owen Szabo
stunt double: Shane Johnson

Ashlei Desmond
special ability

stunt double

Matt Merchant
stunt performer

stunt double: Josh Malina

stunt double: Abby

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

key grip

Frank Klepadlo
key rigging grip

Tony Schultz
assistant camera / first assistant camera

Jon Zarkos
key first assistant camera / camera operator / first assistant camera

Andrew Lemon
digital imagining technician / digital imaging technician / additional photography

Steve Irwin
video playback supervisor

Steven G. Fracol
a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator

Dale Tibor
lighting technician / rigging gaffer

Gayle Hilary
second assistant camera

Richard Maxey
dolly grip

Roger Sassen
chief lighting technician / gaffer

Matthew Boeka
lighting technician

Jack Messitt
camera operator

Eugene Rivera
dolly grip

Mitchell Haddad
still photographer

Evan A. Nesbitt
digital imaging technician / Digital Imaging Technician

Michael G. Wojciechowski
camera operator

Darrin DeLoach
additional first assistant camera

Ryan White
lighting technician

Hannah Levin
second assistant camera

Nicole Wilder
still photographer

Christopher Glasgow
"a" camera dolly grip / dolly grip: "a" camera / a camera: dolly grip

Steven A. Guerrero
a dolly grip: second unit / b dolly grip / dolly grip

William Paulu
lighting technician

Mike Morales
grip

David Carreira
assistant chief lighting technician / lighting technician

Gregg 'Deadair' Norton
company grip / best boy grip

Thomas McGough
light board operator / lighting console programmer

Andrew Oliver
digital utility / camera utility

Ryan Polack
digital imaging technician: second unit

Thomas P. Marshall
lamp/dimmer operator

Ron Baldwin
a camera/steadicam

Robert Hatfield
additional photography / digital imagining technician

Josh Hackney
rigging electrician

Eric Leach
camera operator

Ian S. Takahashi
underwater director of photography

Graeme Dickson
grip / key grip

Kevin McGill
camera operator

Keith Menze
dolly grip

Nick Huizing
lighting technician

Gregg Thompson
grip

Ryne Niner
digital imaging technician: second unit

Ron Bahara
first assistant camera: additional camera

Larry Gonzales
grip

Tom Schnaidt
camera operator

Ron Schlaeger
camera operator: steadicam / camera operator

Lance Nicholls
lighting technician

Robert Stenger
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Tommy Garcia
key grip

Rusty Davis
grip

Giovanni Zelko
lighting technician

Darren Michaels
burst photographer

Jerry Wilson Jr.
rigging electric

Michael Listorti
b camera dolly grip

John P. Fleenor
still photographer

Carol Kaelson
still photographer

Robert Arnold
additional camera operator / additional b camera/steadicam operator

camera utility b unit / camera utility: b unit

Rapheal Cdeeq
assistant camera

Malek Haneen
first assistant camera

Thomas Lembcke
camera operator

Paul Sanchez
camera operator

Brandon Gutierrez
digital utility

Todd SanSone
second assistant camera: additional

Greg G. Reeves
assistant chief lighting technician

Joel Sutherland
lighting technician

Clint Moran
second unit: second assistant camera

Christopher Garland
underwater assistant camera

Tony Rivetti Jr.
still photographer

Jonas Lagunoff
grip

Scott Everett White
still photographer

Justin Browne
camera operator

Badra Haidra
cinematography intern

Aidan Gray
second assistant camera: dc unit

Scott Perryman
bestboy grip: dc unit

Michael Piekutowski
lighting technician

Anthony Roldan
rigging electrician

Jesse Cooper
rigging electrician

Scott Gillis
key grip

Jerry Kim
grip

William Marti
first assistant camera

Stephen Ciffone
first assistant camera: Bahamas unit

Harold Lacuesta
electrician

lighting technician

Kevin Estrada
still photographer

Will Gossett
lighting programmer: presidential debate

William Boatman
camera operator

Paul Gratland
lighting technician

Brad Grimmett
camera operator: "c" camera

Tim McCrary
underwater lamp operator

Mike A. McKinnon
grip

Matthew T. Rodgers
camera op: drone camera

Brandon Szajner
second camera assistant tech: hydroflex

Dale Vance Jr.
additional camera operator

Warren Feldman
"c" second assistant camera

Tracy Jackson
dolly grip

Leon Mitchell
electrician

Lucas Staley
grip

Justin M. Lubin
still photographer

Michael A. Mendez
key rigging grip

Greg Gayne
still photographer

Danny Gardner
digital utility

Jeremy Hill
digital utility

Casting Department

(edit)

Morgan Redfield
casting associate / casting assistant

Lily Trotter
casting assistant / casting associate

Jamie Castro
casting associate

Angie Glover
extras casting

E.L. Staehli
extras casting

Mary Lauren Hollis
casting assistant

Celia Becerra
extras casting director

Toni Williams
extras casting director

John Villacorta
executive in charge of casting

Chris Bustard
extras casting

Andrew Mackin
casting assistant

Julie Gale
casting assistant

Jeffrey Christopher Todd
casting assistant

Rashé Johnson
extras casting

Ryan Maharaj
casting assistant

Arlie Day
co-casting director / Co-Casting Director / extras casting director

Teresa Brown
extras casting

James P. Driscoll
extras casting

John Ort
casting associate

Carly Marconi
extras casting assistant

Jenny Gibbons
casting assistant

Skyler Barrett
casting intern

Msaada Nia
casting intern

Laphea Coleman
extras casting assistant

Will Stewart
original casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Barbara Inglehart
costume supervisor

Renee Raphael
key costumer

Lisa Harris
costumer

Kristine N. Haag
key costumer / assistant costume designer

Neil Tansey
set costumer

Sarah Wachel
set costumer

Francesca Bruno
set costumer

Donna Casey
costume supervisor

Nikki Fallenstein
assistant costume designer

Nickolaus Brown
key costumer / costume supervisor

Dion Demetries
Costume production assistant

Brittany Trusler
set costumer

Riki Lin Sabusawa
key costumer

Caroline McCosker
set costumer

Eileen Gonzales
set costumer: additional / costumer / additional set costumer / set costumer

Daisy Alexandra Sylbert-Torres
Additional Set Costumer

Nancy Rhodes
set costumer

Eric Yake
costumer

Edward Gould
costumer: daily

Demetricus Holloway
set costumer

Lisa Loen
costume shopper

Heather Sladinski
costume buyer

Jessi Eichberger
costume pa: wardrobe pa / Additional Costumer / costumer

Alison Kantrowich
costume pa / costumer: background / set costumer

Zora Dakir
set costumer

Courtney Hubbard
costumer

Tricia Cruikshank McCumby
shopper

Jennifer Herrenkohl
costume pa

Alison Carrelli
set costumer

set costumer

Imani Akbar
costume shopper

Paul Black
costumer

Terri Middleton
costumer

Tricia McCumby
shopper

Judy Bohning
set costumer

Kathleen Brodbeck
costume supervisor

Sarah Basta
set costumer

Terra Brody
costume buyer

Jessica Brock
costumer

Samantha Levitt
set costumer

Mallory Bradley
additional costumer

Katie Obacz
set costumer

Page Steinbauer
set costumer

Anna Lloyd-Jones
costumer

Nicole Leitner
costumer / set costumer

Gina Scarnati
ager/dyer

Sabine Groh
set costumer

Suzanne Block
additional costumer

Kim Myer
costumer

Laura Rubio
additional costumer

Lauren Morelli
costumer

Allison Pokladowski
costumer

Melissa Lizardo
set costumer

Meesh Daranyi
set costumer

Fredrick Faith
set costumer

Monavie Tutop
set costumer

Araceli Gomez
costumer

Hermineh Victoryan
costume illustrator

Benny Lumpkins Jr.
set costumer: additional

Isabela Braga
costume supervisor

Mike Evans
set costumer

Joshua Coleman
set costumer

Adrienne A Martinez
alterations

Laura Wong
set costumer

Cassandra Parigian
set costumer

Lauren Plymel
costumer

Ivana Sanson
costumer

Diana Savone
additional costumer

Ani Babayan
costume assistant: 2016

Allyson Greven
set costumer

Matthew Carey
background set costumer

Carrie Dacre
set costumer

Jerry Carnevale
costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Gareth Cook
final colorist

Ray Miller
on-line editor

Ara Thomassian
digital dailies operator

Jesús Borrego
dailies operator

Sam Tehrani
post-production assistant

Roy Vasich
colorist / final colorist

Jose Troconis
post-production coordinator

Daniel Yang
digital dailies operator

Chris Armstrong
dailies engineer

Jaime Cantor
post-production assistant

Phillip Woo
post-production coordinator / post production supervisor

Gregg Lang
colorist

Mathew McNamara
post-production assistant

Nicole Desperito
writers production assistant

Julia Grove
assistant editor

Dannah Collins
additional editor

Meagan Fulps
post-production assistant

Olivier Loranger Gagnon
post-production assistant

Irene Chun
post-production assistant

Matt Pevic
assistant editor

Chris Piper
dailies operator

Matthew D. Horn
assistant editor

Lauren Hohman
post-production assistant

John St. Laurent
colorist: dailies

Chris Lorusso
assistant editor

Megan Robb
assistant editor

Petra Demas
assistant editor

Chris Boyer
final colorist

Tuan Quoc Le
post-production assistant

Kyle Bond
assistant editor

Erick Fefferman
assistant editor

Kenneth McLendon
assistant editor

Revis Meeks
assistant editor

Dino DeLorenzo
assistant editor

Kurt Courtland
assistant editor

Larissa James
assistant editor

Meghan Robertson
assistant editor

Alan Lakomskis
assistant editor

Yasmin Assemi
assistant editor

Christal Khatib
supervising editor

Location Management

(edit)

Veronique Vowell
location manager

Miranda Carnessale
key assistant location manager

J. Hanna
key assistant location manager / location manager

Andrea Morrissy
key assistant location manager

Louis Farah
location paramedic

Jasmin Paris
key assistant location manager

Russell Hadaya
key assistant location manager

Louis F. Perez
assistant location manager

Megan Adams
assistant location manager

Jocelyn De La Cruz
assistant location manager

Jen Prince
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager

Tawny Fernandez
assistant location manager

Michael Shanahan
assistant location manager

Martine White
key assistant location manager

Luis F. Perez
assistant location manager

Jessica Aichs
key assistant location manager / assistant location manager

Jaime Abarca Jr.
key assistant location manager

Melissa Martinez-Areffi
key assistant location manager

Carolyn Schultz
key assistant location manager

Melissa Downing
key assistant location manager

Justin Louie
assistant location manager

Nick Carr
assistant location manager

Cassandra McCarthy
key assistant location manager

Robert Swartwood Jr.
assistant location manager

Jason Kaplon
location manager

Patrick Burn
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Melyssa Hardwick
executive in charge of music

Jennifer Barak
music editor

music supervisor

Paul Koch
composer: additional music

Brittany Whyte
music coordinator

Kasey Truman
music coordinator

musician: synthesizer

Scott Liggett
musician: piano

Denise Slenski
assistant music editor

Matt Mugford
music coordinator

Jillinda Palmer
assistant music editor

Lydia L. Ashton
composer: additional music

music contractor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Robert Cawley Jr.
transportation captain

Mike Reese
transportation coordinator / transportation captain

Victoria Reese
transportation dispatcher

Heath Culp
transportation coordinator

DeAnna Rush
driver

William P. Lafon
driver

Chris Ason
driver / driver: cast

Dennis Lape
driver

Antionne Rolle
production driver

Other Crew

(edit)

Bruce Cormicle
legal consultant

Juan Carlos Fernandez
script coordinator / production staff / payroll accountant

Barry Hutchins
craft service

Lynne White
production coordinator

Candace Montgomery-Lira
production accountant

Nicolas Duran
production assistant / assistant production coordinator / production secretary / production staff

Kyle Otterstein
assistant production coordinator / production assistant / production staff

Chris Garrett
consultant

Caroline McLaglen
2nd assistant accountant / set production assistant / production staff

Justin Kleiman
assistant to Merri Howard

Mary Wright
script supervisor

Colin O'Rourke
set production assistant / production staff

Tara Wright
script supervisor

Doug Luberts
solutions architect: ABC Studios

Danny Cavada
production staff

Chris Van Dusen
executive story editor / story editor

Valerie Aragon
assistant to producer / assistant to producers

Chris Hanson
medical advisor / medical technical advisor

Lori Mackey
medic: cast/crew

Elliot Gannon
set production assistant / production staff

Erin Cancino
production staff

Sarah Rissmiller
assistant to line producer / production staff

Daniel Robinson
production staff

Zahir McGhee
story editor

Severiano Canales
story editor / production staff / executive story editor

Raamla Mohamed
story editor / executive story editor / production staff

Matt Byrne
story editor / executive story editor

Michael Nassau
additional production assistant / production assistant

Akua Murphy
production staff

Gayliann Harvey
art dept coordinator / production staff

Paul William Davies
story editor / executive story editor

Bob Riley
production assistant

Jess Brownell
production staff

Sarah L. Thompson
production staff

Veronique Vowell
production accountant

Petra Jorgensen
script supervisor

Rebecca Latham
medic: cast/crew / production staff / payroll accountant

Tess Leibowitz
production staff / set production assistant

Stacey Kelly
production staff / stand-in

Greg Knapp
set and construction medic

Sarah Banks
assistant production coordinator / production staff

Chase Colwell
production assistant / production staff

Jackson Lipps
production assistant

Matt Sigloch
tactical advisor / military advisor

Sheri Knight
production staff / stand-in

Linda Villalobos
production staff / stand-in / consultant

Mike Foster
consultant / production staff

Michael Karnowski
office production assistant / production staff

Alexa DiCambio
production assistant / production staff

Jonathan Quon
craft service

Sam Karshenboym
production staff / consultant

Nicole Paulhus
production staff / production secretary / production assistant

Susie Schelling
medical consultant

Mauli Delaney
production assistant

Diamonique Drummond
production assistant

Kristofer Wellman
post production assistant / production staff

Andy Stumme
production staff / craft service

Marco Esquivel
production staff / set production assistant / stand-in

Miguel Nolla
production staff

Allison Schraiber
client services: post-production

Sandra Bailey
production staff

Justine Pasco
production staff / craft service

Graham Thiel
production staff

Stasia Demick
production assistant

Savannah Perkins
production assistant

Mathew McNamara
production staff / set production assistant / stand-in

Merry Lowry-Donner
script supervisor

Laurette Dobson
script supervisor

Mona Sumibcay
set production assistant

Michael Lopez
production staff / set production assistant / stand-in

Scott Martin
production assistant

Barbara Inglehart
production staff

Samantha Hatch
additional on-set production assistant / onset production assistant / production assistant

Noah Evslin
production staff

Brooke Mueller
production staff

Ali Baumann
production assistant / production staff

Dan Harder
lot medic

Richard Robbins
executive story editor

Abby Chambers
production staff

Leonela Alberto
production assistant

Sam Tehrani
production staff

Erin Zimmerman
production assistant / production staff

Evan Liss
medic

Molly Gerth
production staff

Katie Larsen
production staff

Matt Lombardo
additional set production assistant

Charlotte Gleason
additional set production assistant

Ashley A. Valdez
set production assistant

Lense Gebre-Mariam
production staff

Saundra Bailey
production staff

Cara E. Brewer
production staff

Bianca E. Conchas
production staff

Lucas Paul
production assistant

Meagan Fulps
production staff

Olivier Loranger Gagnon
production staff

Jeremy Gordon
production staff

Ally Romano
production staff

Diane Schwebs
production staff

Jalysa Conway
production staff

Toni Natalizio
production staff

Max Pratt
production assistant

additional set production assistant

Clyde Broom Jr.
production assistant

Tuan Quoc Le
production staff

Jackie Medel
production assistant

Michael Wise
production staff

Emily Mackley
production staff

Jon Zarkos
production staff

Nicholas Scott
production staff

Oliver Mack Calhoun
production assistant

Kit Conners
additional production assistant

Aaron Moskal
additional set production assistant

Gina McIntosh
production staff

Joe Guerra
production staff

Kate Weddle
production staff

Shari Vasseghi
tech advisor

Frank Klepadlo
production staff

Rick Lundin
production staff

Mark Anthony Rojas
layout board

Leslie Cohen
adr loop group

Brandon Lardner
production assistant

Mei Lin Lau Mann
production assistant

Matthew Myslinski
production assistant

Lotta Olen
craft service

Brandon Galvan
set production assistant

Gordon K.K. Loi
production accountant

Jacob N. Rhodes
production staff

Jose Troconis
production staff

stand-in

Gabriela Aurora
production assistant

Anthony L. Gilardi
acting coach

Jennifer Herrenkohl
production staff

Ray Persaud
production assistant

Tony Schultz
production staff

Jon Setter
production staff

Kim Thio
paramedic

Chad Bennett
swat tactical advisor

J. Hanna
production staff

Samantha Levitt
production staff

Jasmin Paris
production staff

stand-in

André A. Martin
production assistant

Kaetie Turner
additional production assistant

Juan 'J.J.' Azan
production staff

Jaime Cantor
production staff

Jessie Clemens
production staff

Armando Conchas
production staff

Trent Dickens
additional production assistant / production assistant

Brianna Ellis-Mitchell
production staff

Buck Estes
production assistant

Frankie Gaye
production staff

Richard Hendricks
production staff

Lauren Hohman
production staff

Alex Masters
production staff

miscellaneous crew

Mark Reeves
production staff

Daniel Robert
production staff

Derek Thomason
production assistant

David Thrall
production staff

Ashley Weber
production assistant

Matt Hovermale
production assistant

Samuel Vargas
set production assistant

Erin Stern
set production assistant

Benjamin Benedetti
post facilities manager / post-production facilities manager

Vanessa Grayson
stand-in for Katie Lowes and Bellamy Young / stand-in

Mark Desch
craft service

Alexander Lee
staff coordinator

stand-in

Kenneth I. Brown
stand-in

Cosme Espinoza
body double: dead body

Wes Kellison
site rep

Jared Scott Mercier
additional set production assistant

David Baptiste
stand-in: Huck

Nicholas Glekas
production assistant

Amye Wilmes
first assistant accountant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.00 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix