vertical_align_top

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,080 views

Director

(edit)

David Von Ancken
-

Alex Zakrzewski
-

David Grossman
-

Tim Andrew
-

P.J. Pesce
-

Alex Kalymnios
-

Allan Kroeker
-

Wayne Yip
-

Writer

(edit)

Donna Thorland
-

Jaydi Samuels
-

Joe Menosky
-

Kelly Souders
-

Jon Harmon Feldman
-

Turi Meyer
-

Al Septien
-

Producer

(edit)

Josh S. Barry
executive producer

executive producer

Coby Greenberg
assistant producer

co-executive producer

executive producer

Kelly Souders
executive producer

David Von Ancken
executive producer

Jon Paré
producer

Skip Schoolnik
co-producer

Jeff Kwatinetz
executive producer

Joe Menosky
consulting producer

Judd Rea
producer

Brian Sherwin
associate producer

Al Septien
co-executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Turi Meyer
co-executive producer

executive producer

Carrie Tyson
co-producer

Danielle Weinstock
producer / co-producer

Jon Harmon Feldman
executive producer

Kurt Moritz
co-producer

Vahan Moosekian
co-executive producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Dieter Hartmann
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Mark Vargo
-

Michael Goi
-

Sarah Cawley
-

Editor

(edit)

Rick Tuber
-

Dan Liu
-

Scott Boyd
-

Scott Powell
-

Misha Syeed
-

Carole Kravetz
-

Monty DeGraff
-

John Duffy
-

Jo Francis
-

Nina Lucia
-

Bart Rachmil
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Dylann Brander
-

Megan Branman
-

Gail Goldberg
-

Sheila Jaffe
-

Ryan Glorioso
-

Production Designer

(edit)

John Zachary
-

Seth Reed
-

Michael Z. Hanan
-

Art Director

(edit)

Hugo Santiago
-

Scott Cobb
-

Kevin Gilbert
-

Arlan Jay Vetter
supervising art director

William Ladd Skinner
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Natalie Pope
-

Dena Allen
-

Matthew Sullivan
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Joseph A. Porro
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Cha'Ree Brown
hair stylist

prosthetic make-up designs and applications / prosthetic make-up design & application / prosthetic make-up design & applications / special make-up

Heather Beauvais
special makeup effects artist / prosthetic makeup artist

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects technician / special effects makeup lab technician

Clinton Wayne
prosthetic design and supply / prosthetic makeup designer

Shera Vanya Griffin
makeup artist

Alexis Rogers
makeup artist

Deborah K. Larsen
makeup department head

Blair McCall
special makeup effects artist

Robin K. Byrd
makeup artist

Jamie Hess
prosthetic makeup coordinator: w.m. creations, inc.

Janice Hudson
hair stylist

Carol Miller
hair stylist

Wendy Boscon
key hair stylist / key hair stylist: reshoots

Julie M. Woods
department head hair stylist / hair department head

Melinda Osgood
key makeup artist

Marco Vivaldi
additional hair

Jami Ross
makeup artist

Tommie Strawther
third hair stylist

Marianna Elias
makeup department head

Bethany Garita
makeup artist

Tracie A. Harper
additional hair stylist

Alicia Anne Watson
makeup artist

Michelle Chung
key makeup artist

Curtis Foreman
hair stylist

Mary Ashton Honore
makeup artist

Maryann Marchetti
makeup department head

Lee Grimes
key special makeup effects

Ruth Haney
key makeup artist

Dylan Boeddeker
special makeup effects artist

Elizabeth Burge
makeup artist

Allison Lacour
makeup artist

Mark Landon
special makeup effects artist / prosthetics and special makeup

Sarah Semone
makeup artist

Bailey Domke
makeup artist

LaToya Green
makeup artist

Bryson Conley
key hair stylist

Bill McCoy
special makeup effects artist

Kim Pineda
special makeup effects artist

Diana Brown
key makeup artist

Erica Brunson
makeup artist

LuAndra Whitehurst
special makeup effects artist

Daniel Curet
hair department head

Courtney Marie Callais
makeup artist

Darlene Brumfield
key hair stylist

Richard Redlefsen
department head special effects makeup

Production Manager

(edit)

Brian Sherwin
post-production supervisor

Carrie Tyson
production supervisor

Judd Rea
production supervisor / production manager: show

Sarah J. Donohue
unit production manager

Danielle Weinstock
unit production manager

Dave Couture
post-production supervisor

Jon Paré
unit production manager

Gregory McNamara
production supervisor: series strike

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Mallory Squeo
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Paul Silver
first assistant director / second second assistant director

Christine Danahy
second assistant director

Athena Alexander
second second assistant director

Ben White
first assistant director

David Ticotin
first assistant director

Chad Graves
first assistant director / second unit assistant director

Carl Lawrence Ludwig
first assistant director

Paula Smith
second assistant director

Ruben Garcia
first assistant director

Korey Scott Pollard
first assistant director / assistant director

Stacy Schrader
second assistant director

Anthony Yuse
additional second assistant director

Simone Farber
first assistant director / second unit first assistant director

Rick Kelly
first assistant director

Andrew Shepherd
second unit: key second assistant director / key second assistant director

Tudor Jones
first assistant director

second unit director

Crystal Munson
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Phillip Joffrion
Set Dresser

Kelly D. Mills
set dec coordinator / set dec co-ordinator / set decoration coordinator

Michael Wynn
stand by painter / scenic painter

Stephen H. Porter
art department coordinator / set designer / construction office coordinator

Curtis Akin
property master

Jaime Fernandez
assistant property master

David C. Potter
leadman

Ceilidh Knight
prop assistant / Prop Assistant

Virginia Zachary
art department pa / art department coordinator

David Myers
paint foreman / painter foreman / paint forman

W. Scott Mason
construction coordinator / construction general foreman

Derek Moody
carpenter

Citlali Quintana
props assistant

Kevin Whatley
carpenter

Kevin Gilbert
assistant art director

Michael Thibodeaux
set dresser

Amy Darsey
set dec buyer / buyer

Bryan Forrest
torture machine

Glenn Freund
torture machine

Tony Swatton
torture machine

Cary Whittaker
gang boss

Brian Roedel
props assistant

Rachel Wilkin
set decoration buyer

Jill French Anderson
art department coordinator

Lucien Fernandez
props assistant

Ernest J. Levron III
on set dresser

Michael P. Cantrell
greens foreman

Seth Reed
production designer

Adam Cameron
leadman

Paulo DeFreitas Jr.
storyboard artist

Tara T. Miller
construction buyer

Michael Bayouth
storyboard artist

Simonette Berry
sculptor

Don 'Tex' Clark
swing gang: los angeles prep

Mike Herriage
carpenter / on set greensman

William Nutt
greens foreman

Kenneth Brown
propmaker

John R. Elliott
construction coordinator

Andrew T. Grant
property master

Paul Lindsey
carpenter

Robert Clark
key sculptor

Greg Thibodeaux
set dresser

Spencer J. Abadie
construction buyer

Chuck Askerneese
assistant property master

Billy Bamman
asst props

Todd Bennett
plasterer boss

Jennifer Benton
greens / props

Timothy Crick
greens

Russ Doyle
lead greensman

Liz Georgoff
property assistant

David Goldstein
lead painter

Erika Marie Heaton
art and scenery

Matthew Klekner
art coordinator

Ross Macdonald
graphics props

Karl J. Martin
set designer

Jesse Michael Owen
storyboard artist

Mark Perot
greens

Dave Rhodes
greensman

Michael Ruby
supervising signwriter

Hugo Santiago
set designer

David O. Whatley
sculptor

Randall D. Wilkins
set designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Jason Charbonneau
foley assistant / foley artist

re-recording mixer

Troy A. Johnson
sound utility / boom operator / sound mixer / sound mixer: additional

Adam Sawelson
re-recording mixer

Peter S. Carlstedt
supervising sound editor / adr mixer

Ryan Lukasik
foley mixer / foley editor

Zeke Richardson
sound editor

John Sievert
foley artist

Christopher Landers
additional sound re-recording mixer

Brandon Bak
foley assistant

Stefan Fraticelli
foley artist

Daniel Saxlid
dialogue editor

Rob Smith
sound mixer

Jon Vogl
adr mixer

Steve C. Aaron
production sound mixer

Ryan Maguire
foley mixer

Brad J. Bakelmun
foley editor

Trent Richmond
foley editor

Matt Temple
supervising sound editor

Katie Zadorozniak
foley assistant

B.J. Lehn
sound mixer

Dan Izen
sound mixer

Jamey Osborne
sound utility

Richard Schexnayder
sound mixer

Dustin Fleetwood
sound utility: second unit

Kyle D. Krajewski
adr mixer

Kevin Schultz
foley mixer / foley recording mixer

Joel Catalan
re-recording mixer

Mark LeBlanc
sound mixer: second unit / second unit sound mixer

Jared Watt
boom operator

Phillip Perpich
boom operator: second unit / boom operator: splinter unit / sound mixer: splinter unit

Paul Bruski
adr recordist

Steve Finnigan
ADR Recordist

Steve Arcabascio
boom operator

adr mixer

Roy Machado
adr mixer

Rob Nokes
supervising sound editor

Larry Benjamin
re-recording mixer

Chris Chae
adr recordist

Mark Hensley
re-recording mixer

Brian Quebedeaux
sound utility / sound utility: second unit

Mykl Rogers
utility sound

George Atkins
adr mixer

Scott Cannizzaro
adr mixer

Dean Covill
assistant adr mixer

Danny Reeves
adr recordist

Reed Lovell
adr mixer: Atlanta

Billy Theriot
adr mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Jack Lynch
special effects coordinator

Richard E. Perry
special effects foreman

Jason Babin
special effects foreman

David McDaniel
special effects assistant

James Yeates
special effects technician

Jeremy Ralstin
special effects technician

Heather Beauvais
prosthetic makeup artist

Peter Chesney
special effects coordinator

Blair McCall
special effects makeup

Ryan Ramey
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Jason Piccioni
visual effects supervisor

Glenn Neufeld
visual effects on-set supervisor

Michael Kirylo
visual effects artist

Richard Kratt
visual effects artist

Roger Nall
visual effects supervisor: 11:11 MediaWorks

Marc Roth
visual effects artist / cg supervisor: FuseFX / cg supervisor

Laura Fremmerlid
digital compositor: FuseFX

Brooke Noska
visual effects editor: FuseFX

Madeleine McAllan
digital compositor

Olga Midlenko
main title designer: Prologue Films / visual effects: opening credits designer - Prologue Films

Shawn Ewashko
digital compositor

Shane Flaherty
compositor

visual effects coordinator

Scott MacKay
digital compositor

David Hochstadter
digital compositor: FuseFX

Dannah Collins
retouching

Nick Damico
senior effects artist

Rachel Fowler
editor: main title sequence

visual effects producer

Jackie Mills
digital compositor

Jesper Rahlff
visual effects artist: FuseFx

Antonio Chang
visual effects artist

Tyler Deck
visual effects editor

Marlon Engel
digital compositor

Colin Kozachuk
visual effects editor

Fikayo Ogundare
visual effects editor

Mercedes Paulino
digital compositor

Charley Carlat
visual effects artist

Rahul Pokharkar
senior tracking artist

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist

Mike Leeming
visual effects

Timothy Fleur
cg modeling, lighting and shading: FuseFX

Eldose Madott
senior compositor

Henrique Reginato
digital compositor

Tommy Tran
visual effects supervisor

Arthur Argote
digital compositor

Dustin Scholl
digital compositor

Ahmed Hassan
visual effects artist

Adam Matis
digital compositor

Justin Ball
visual effects supervisor

Teague Chrystie
visual effects artist

C. Jerome Williams
digital compositor

Brad Minnich
visual effects assistant editor

Harry Eisenstein
compositor

Zoran Glisovic
digital compositor: FuseFX

Scott Rose
compositor

Adrian Lee
visual effects artist: FuseFX

Jason C. Spratt
visual effects producer

Ryan Huestis
visual effects coordinator: FuseFX

Matt Resta
visual effects artist

Ryan Lathey
visual effects artist

Greg Hansen
visual effects

Tim Palgut
senior lighting technical director

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunts / stunt rigger / head stunt rigger / utility stunts

Mallory Thompson
stunt double: Janet Montgomery / stunt double: Mary / stunt double: Tamzin Merchant / stunts

Michael Ortiz
stunt performer / stunt double / stunt double: Cotton Mathers

stunt double: John Alden / stunt double: Shane West

stunt performer

Tim J. Smith
stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Oliver Bell

Deven MacNair
stunt double: Lucy Lawless

rioter / stunts

Richard L. Blackwell
stunts / utility stunts

Jenn A. Harris
stunt double: Elise Eberle / stunt performer

Mark Yawn
boat driver/water safety / marine stunt driver

stunt double: Diane Salinger / stunt double: Rose

Trace Cheramie
stunts

Preston Schrag
stunts / utility stunts

Michael Yahn
stunt performer

Mike Dawson
stunt performer / stunt: marburg minion

Walter Garcia
fight coordinator / stunt coordinator

stunt double: Ashley Madekwe

Corrina Roshea
stunt double: Janet Montgomery

Jack Tamplin
stunts

stunts

Joe Williams
stunt performer

stunt double

Ted Barba
stunt double: Increase Mathers

Gianni Biasetti
stunt double: Dane Rhodes

Mark Brooks
stunts

J.J. Dashnaw
stunt coordinator

J.J. Dashnaw
stunt coordinator

Steven A. Guerrero
water safety

Adam Horwitz
stunt performer

Ashley Nicole Hudson
stunt double: Mary Katherine O'Donnell

stunt double: Elise Eberle / stunts

Ben Loggins
stunt double: George Sibley

Phil O'Dell
stunts

Rod Rondeaux
stunt performer

James Ryan
utility stunts

Ayami Sakaeda
stunt performer

stunt double: Dane Rhodes

stunt double: Morgana Shaw

Matt Thompson
stunt double: Magistrate Hale / stunts

Ned Yousef
stunt performer

Heather Arthur
stunts

stunt performer

stunt double: Ashley Madekwe

stunt performer / stunts

stunt double: Janet Montgomery

Kevin Reid
stunts

Jeff Schwan
stunts

Joshua Vinyard
stunts

Kevin Waterman
stunt performer

Jason Ament
stunt performer

Kelly Bellini
stunt double: Janet Montgomery

Nicolas Bosc
stunt double: Shane West

Travis Gomez
stunt performer

Isaac Hughes
stunts

stunt performer

Ken Barefield
stunt performer

Liam Day
stunt double: Samuel Roukin

Paul Andrew O'Connor
stunt double: Shane West

stunt double: Azure Parsons

Matt Cipro
stunts / utility stunts

James R. Frey
stunt performer

Brittany Romatowski
stunt performer

stunts

Tracy E. Thomas
utility stunts

Roxy Rebel
stunt performer

Jessica Williams
stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Ryosuke Kawanaka
second assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera

Bryan Delorenzo
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Colin Lutke
lighting technician

Caitlin Costello
camera utility / camera loader

David Leb
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera

Brent Swampy Mullins
key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip

Stephen Vicari
loader / second assistant camera

Ryan Ramey
grip

Robert Owen
lighting technician / best boy electric: rigging

Robert Foster
director of photography: second unit / additional camera operator

Jared Wilcox
lighting technician / gaffer: second unit

Sam Lothridge
still photographer

Charlie Nauman
second assistant camera: a camera

a camera steadicam

Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
lighting technician

Taylor Fenno
second assistant camera: c camera / second assistant camera: second unit

David Easley
dolly grip / best boy grip

Andy Luce
best boy grip / grip

Ted Sapp
key grip

James Covert
bestboy / second unit best boy / second unit: best boy

Slaid Parker
lighting technician / digital utility / grip

Kevin Gazdik
gaffer: second unit / rigging: second unit

Andrew Jason Clark
pre-rigging best boy

Steven A. Guerrero
a dolly grip / dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera

Gary Harvill
grip

Blake Mitchell
grip

Michele K. Short
still photographer

Michael Stumpf
camera operator: a camera / steadicam operator / steadicam operator: re-shoots

Tim Bird
second unit: best boy electric

Gordon Black
lighting technician

Peter Clarson
gaffer

Richie Hollis
grip

John Magallon
chief lighting technician

John 'Fest' Sandau
gaffer: second unit / gaffer: 2nd unit / chief lighting technician: second unit / gaffer

Charles Schner
camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator / additional photography

James Selph
key grip: second unit

Cheryl Clarson
best boy lighting

Joe Olandese
grip

Mark Vargo
second unit cinematographer / camera operator: c camera / second unit director of photography

Allen D. Easton
camera operator

Kenny Carceller
grip

Jeff Taylor
second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional first assistant / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera

Froylan Reyes Jr.
rigging best boy electric

Kareem Audain
grip

Bradley Floyd
set electrician

Austin Murphy
electrician

Nathan M. Schindler
bestboy grip

Toby White
first assistant camera

Jeremy Tiffin
key grip: second unit

Ahmad Powell
best boy electric / grip / lighting technician

Cody Gautreau
second assistant camera

Rob Pierson
second unit

Keith Pokorski
"c" camera first assistant / first assistant camera / first assistant: "c" camera

Brice Reid
first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera

John Gregory Edwards
electrician

Andre Green
rigging gaffer

Christopher Meydrich
set lighting technician: second unit

Len Carter
still photographer

Seth Tatum
additional electrician / electrician: second unit / electrician

Joshua Lilly
lighting technician: second unit

Kenneth Coblentz
dolly grip: second unit / dolly grip

Will Scott
electric: second unit

Kevin Stevenson
camera utility

Travis Williams
grip / grip: second unit / key grip: second unit

Marvin Wright
rigging electric best boy

Joseph Kucera
electrician

David Jonathan Clark
lighting technician / rigging electric

Chris Moten
grip

Zander White
loader

Scott Calcagno
rigging grip

Michael Goi
additional photography / cinematographer: additional scenes

electrician

Tyler Vela
electrician

Matthew Pearce
c camera operator / steadicam operator

Francis James
camera operator

camera operator

Jeffrey Greeley
camera operator

Ryan Kunkleman
digital imaging technician: pilot

Andy Lohrenz
grip: second unit

Robert Reid
key grip

Gerard Sava
camera operator

Brian Branton
key grip

Matthew King
first assistant camera

Lewis 'Duck' Pieratt
grip

Michael Applebaum
additional camera operator

Charles B. Walker
best boy grip: second unit / best boy grip

Justin Wright
lighting technician

Chris Athy
dolly grip

James F. Cornick
best boy electric

Irena Jirkova
assistant still photographer

Robert Lofstrom
lighting technician

Alec McCommon
digital imaging technician assistant: second unit

Jeremy Antonio Oliver
electrician

Anthony M. Suarez
lighting technician

Isabella Vosmikova
still photographer

H. Mark Vuille
gaffer: second unit

Casting Department

(edit)

Andrei Constantinescu
extras casting assistant / extras casting

Meagan Lewis
casting: Louisiana / casting

Erica Pennington
casting associate

Kate Warren
extras casting director

Justin Coulter
local casting associate

Ryan Glorioso
local casting director / casting director: Louisiana

Gail Goldberg
original casting

Sheila Jaffe
original casting

Emma Everitt Ward
casting intern

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Jesse Trevino
head ager/dyer

Margaret Wren
costumer

Julie Gallagher
costumer / costume assistant / set costumer

Anette Czagany
assistant costume designer

Hannah Gates
costume supervisor / key costumer

Jane Ryder
seamstress/tailor / set costumer / set costumer and seamstress/tailor

Christian Cordella
costume illustrator

Melissa Naccari
key costumer

Annette Farnsworth
set costumer

Maggie McFarland
cutter fitter

Ren Heeralal
key costumer

May McClurg
set costumer

Kelly Gates
seamstress

Ian Churchill
ager/dyer / costume pa

Pamala Waggoner
key costumer / key set costumer

Frank Avanzo
key costumer

Laine Dubroc
costume ager and dyer

Marcus Montoya
ager/dyer

Giselle Spence
seamstress

Steven Miramontz
Wardrobe photographer

Shannon Jantz
key costumer

Sarah Soape
wardrobe accountant

Rodney Williamson
set costumer

Katy Morecraft
seamstress

Sabra Temple
key set costumer

Amy Krebsbach
seamstress

Heather Rae Miller
set costumer / assistant costume designer

Tim Wilson
patternmaker and fitter

Betsey Potter
assistant costume designer

Bailey Shouse
costume pa

Aura Sperling Pierce
stitcher

Michelle M. Hebert
set costumer

Michele B. McGraw
costume production assistant: day player / costume production assistant: additional photography: day player

Ashley M. Clark
additional costumer

Urmilla Lal Motwani
asst costume designer: India

Heather N Walker
seamstress: additional

Bianca R. Adams
seamstress

Anne Patin Barnes
seamstress

Michelle Liu
costume supervisor

Editorial Department

(edit)

Larry Field
final colorist / supervising colorist

Joshua Alan Baca
on-line editor

Kevin Mottashed
on-line editor

Alex Freeman
title and end credits

Jamie Yu
editorial supervisor: FuseFX

Dannah Collins
color correction

Jennifer Books
post-production assistant

Nick Maillet
dailies operator / colorist: dailies

Paul Economou
colorist: dailies

Misha Syeed
assistant editor

Alexander A. Garcia
colorist: dailies

John Marsella
post-production assistant

James L. Bills
colorist: dailies

Albert Coleman
assistant editor

Tiffany Melvin
assistant editor

Matthew Ellena
assistant editor

Kurt Hall
colorist: dailies

Bart Rachmil
assistant editor

Angie Luckey
assistant editor

Judd H. Maslansky
assistant editor

Brad Minnich
assistant editor

Paul C. Warschilka
assistant editor

Location Management

(edit)

John A. Metoyer
assistant location manager / key assistant location manager

Robert Guillotte
location assistant

Gregory McNamara
key assistant location manager

Joshua D. Clark
location manager

Ed Lipscomb
location manager

Music Department

(edit)

James Bladon
music editor

Joanne Higginbottom
music programming

main title theme song by

main title theme song by

Kevin J. Edelman
music supervisor

Ben Hayden
trailer music

Jonathan Mayer
trailer music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Bart Figueiredo
driver / 2nd unit camera/grip

Aaron D. Moore
driver

Randy Kinyon
transportation coordinator

Skip Barbay
transportation captain

David Bell
driver

Bret Carroll
driver

Annette Chambers
driver

Jerrin Comeaux
driver

Joe Comeaux
driver

A. Paul Donaubauer
driver

James Dunn
driver

Phil K. Frost
driver

Gerald Hardy
driver: honeywagon

Connie Herring
dot compliance

Ken Moon
driver

Dean Morris
driver

Henry Payne
driver

Joe Pelliccio
driver

Tim Sowell
transportation co-captain

Robert Watts
driver

Charles Whitaker
production driver

James Yeates
driver

David Beard
transportation coordinator

Gary L. Horton
driver: cast

Donald Bradley
transportation

Travis Carter
transportation

Other Crew

(edit)

Kenneth Shelton
livestock coordinator

Richard E. Carter II
set production assistant / production assistant

standards and practices

Desiree Page
production assistant

Greg Washington
set medic / production staff

Anthony Yuse
set production assistant

Amy Gilbert
script supervisor second unit / script supervisor: second unit

Parker Neff
script coordinator

Chevy White
second assistant accountant / assistant accountant

Billal Jaber
base camp production assistant / production assistant: background

Letitia Hoaas
studio teacher

Cam Owen
production assistant / production secretary / Personal Assistant to Janet Montgomery / personal assistant to Janet Montgomery

Michael Bail
studio production staff

Patrick Tollett
travel coordinator / production coordinator

Len Carter
production assistant / stand-in

Mindi Carter
lead medic / construction medic

Michele B. McGraw
assistant to producer: D. Weinstock / set production assistant: day player

Stephen Waters
stand-in / photo double

David Badounts
title designer

Timothy Coggins
payroll accountant / construction accountant

Valerie R. Cook
production assistant

Allen Harris
production secretary

Elaine Pardo
travel coordinator

stand-in

Michael Goldberg
payroll accountant

Haley McLane
script supervisor

Rachael Meadow
production coordinator

Meg London-Boche
assistant: David Von Ancken / stand-in

Tracy L. Moody
script supervisor

Kelly McSwain
production assistant

Carrie Olsen-Wright
first assistant accountant

Nick Jaco Collins
production assistant

Bonnie Cook
production assistant

Christopher Szabo
stand-in: Seth Gabel

Peter J. Calvin
photo-double / stand-in

Linda Leifer
script supervisor

David Shapiro
writers' assistant

Jessica Stone
accounting: payroll

Benjamin Whitehouse
production accountant

Miranda Wuestefeld
production assistant

Meredith Crowson
2nd Unit Script Supervisor Intern / 2nd unit script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit

Charissa McLain
production coordinator

Bryan Blasingame
stand-in

C.W. Johnson Jr.
stand-in

Adrienne Rakel
stand-in

Julia Ann Davis
production assistant / set medic

Mark Brooks
wrangler

Levi Preston
assistant to exec producer/series director / assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producer/director

Tyler Prince
production assistant

Kathy Archer Buck
production accountant

Eve Butterly
script supervisor: second unit

Lindsey Dean
key second assistant accountant

Katy Morecraft
stand-in: Lucy Lawless

Brian Allison
Livestock Wrangler

Terry Harris
production assistant

Justin McDonell
caterer

Ashley Gilbert
stand-in

Ava Ticotin
production assistant

Perry Hinson
stand-in

Mike Herriage
production assistant

Holli Lewis
craft assistant

Gregory Nye
stand-in

script supervisor

Sara Thornberg
production accountant

stand-in: Elise Eberle

Sadie Elkoff
assistant: Mr. Braga

Rachael E. Kibbee
production coordinator

Amanda Marie
body double: lucy lawless

Vince Robinette
production accountant

April Tweedy
photo double: Oliver Bell / photo-double: Oliver Bell / stand-in: Oliver Bell

script supervisor: second unit

Lisa G. Shillingburg
first assistant accountant: Dead Strike

Kyle Cooper
title sequence director/designer

Michael S. Duncan
set medic

assistant: Richard Shepard

Eric Norman
first assistant accountant

Caitlin Costello
production assistant

Rebecca Silk
stand-in: Ashley Madekwe

Harmony Wortham
post production

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.97 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix