vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,225 views

Director

(edit)

Ramsey Nickell
-

Jeremy Webb
-

Jeffrey W. Byrd
-

Patrick R. Norris
-

Allison Liddi
-

Larry Teng
-

Peter Hoar
-

Nina Corrado
-

Chris Fisher
-

Marc Jobst
-

James Madigan
-

Ami Canaan Mann
-

Anna Mastro
-

Scott Peters
-

Wendey Stanzler
-

Stephen Surjik
-

Katie Hodgkins
-

Philip John
-

Geeta Patel
-

Writer

(edit)

Adrian Alphona
-

Ashley Wigfield
-

Mike Vukadinovich
-

Quinton Peeples
-

Warren Hsu Leonard
-

Tracy McMillan
-

Kirk A. Moore
-

Kendall Rogers
-

Kalinda Vazquez
-

Tamara Becher
-

Jiehae Park
-

Stu Selonick
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Quinton Peeples
co-executive producer / executive producer

Emma Fleischer
producer

Lisbeth Rowinski
co-executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Warren Hsu Leonard
co-executive producer

co-executive producer

co-producer

Jim Sodini
co-producer

Keira Morrisette
co-producer

co-executive producer

Kalinda Vazquez
co-executive producer

Megan Thomas Bradner
co-executive producer

Kelly Van Horn
producer

Kaitlin Dahill
co-producer

Mary-Margaret Kunze
co-producer

Mark Ambrose
co-executive producer

James Chory
executive producer

Alan Fine
executive producer

executive producer

executive producer

Karim Zreik
executive producer

Tamara Becher
supervising producer

executive producer

co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Siddhartha Khosla
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Dave Perkal
-

David Stockton
-

John Newby
-

Ramsey Nickell
-

Editor

(edit)

Jesse Ellis
-

Adrienne MacKillop
-

Joe Mitacek
-

Joe Mitacek
-

Lois Blumenthal
-

Karen Castañeda
-

Jeff Granzow
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Patrick Rush
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Aaron Osborne
-

Warren Alan Young
-

Colin De Rouin
-

Art Director

(edit)

Susan Bolles
-

Kedra S. Dawkins
assistant art director

Chikako Suzuki
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Kellie Jo Tinney
-

Amy Vuckovich
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Samantha Rattner
-

Leoisick Castro
-

Meredith Markworth Pollack
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Tammy Ashmore
key makeup artist

Joni Powell
makeup department head

Tania Goddard
assistant makeup artist

Tayari The Barber
barber / hair stylist

Melissa Oliveira
key hair stylist / hair stylist

Christine Choi
makeup artist

Marianna Elias
key makeup artist

Abby Lyle
makeup artist

Solina Tabrizi
hair department head

Kerry Mendenhall
hair department head

Laverne Caracuzzi
makeup artist

Tina Fabulic
3rd hair stylist

Amber Nicholle Maher
hair stylist

Ahou Mofid
key hair stylist

Barney Burman
special makeup effects designer / special effects makeup

Alyson Black
hair stylist

Susan Laprelle
special makeup effects artist

Koji Ohmura
special makeup effects artist

Merry Cammack
special makeup effects technician

Catherine Childers
key hair stylist

Lisa Doering
key makeup artist

Melissa A. Yonkey
hair department head

Jose Zamora
key hair stylist

Natalie Vermiglio
hair stylist

Gary Archer
dental prosthetics designer

Jennifer Aspinall
special makeup effects artist

Mark Garbarino
special makeup effects artist

Dominic Mombrun
dental prosthetics

Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Jason K. Smith
executive in charge of production

Stephen Bowman
post-production supervisor

Darren Frankel
executive in charge of post production

Randol Perelman-Taylor
unit production manager

Alan Brent Connell
unit production manager

Mark S. Glick
unit production manager

Richard W. Abramitis
unit production manager

Matt Emmons
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Terrisha Kearse
additional second assistant director

Ni'Cole Pettis
additional second assistant director

Julie Johnsen
second assistant director

Kerry Williams
second second assistant director / second assistant director

Rafael Sanz
second second assistant director

Jeremiah Acerra
first assistant director

Susan M. Elmore
second assistant director

Gabriella Poli
additional second assistant director

David Trotti
first assistant director

Geoffrey Hansen
first assistant director

Jennie O'Keefe
second assistant director / first assistant director

Mark Hansson
first assistant director additional photography / first assistant director

Nick Schlyer
second assistant director

Carl Lawrence Ludwig
first assistant director

Ravi Fisher
DGA Trainee

Patricia Dyer Walden
first assistant director

Tristan Ringenoldus
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Alexandra Lambrinidis
second assistant director

Jennifer Herman
second second assistant director

Terrence B. Zinn
first assistant director

Steve Dale
second second assistant director

Pamela Kuri
first assistant director

Walter W. Parry Jr.
second assistant director

John P. Aguirre
second assistant director

Allison Rushton
additional second assistant director

Tracey L. Smith
second second assistant director

Morgan Clay
additional second assistant director

Merry Chen
additional second assistant director

David Buchwald
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Douglas Fox
property master

Dustin Friel
assistant property master

Gisoo Javadi
Set Buyer / set decoration buyer

Christine Nelson
assistant property master

Marianne Broughton
set decoration buyer

Sean O'Connell
set dresser

Priscilla Cordoba
Set Decoration Coordinator

Chuck Courrieu
set dresser / leadman

Joe Del Monte
construction coordinator

Haley Keim
graphic designer

Edward J. McCarthy
Leadman

Jessica McDonald
On Set Dresser / on set dresser 2nd unit

Adam Mull
set designer

Jim Sutton
set dresser

Chris Dexter
art department coordinator

Ted Haigh
graphic designer

Courtney Laine Koller
assistant art director

Scott Nifong
property master

Andrew Nowling
greens foreman

Jonathan S. Rudnick
assistant property master

Elizabeth Burroughs
set dresser

Zackery Slaughter
Art Department Coordinator

Louie Esparza
paint supervisor

Kurt Ewell
set dresser

Joseph Fedo
on set dresser

Meaghan Fox
graphic designer

Iram Gutierrez
Propmaker

Sarah Snyder
construction buyer

Jennifer Chiang
art department assistant

Joe Lissuzzo
set designer

Tayelor Nifong
assistant property master

Alex Potter
on-set dresser

Sasha Mieles
Art Department Assistant

Steve Ochoa
on set dresser

Warren Drummond
storyboard artist

Melissa Horning
assistant property master

Tim Zeug
construction coordinator

Reginald Garcia Jr.
construction foreman

David Peters
assistant art director

Arron Ingold
Concept Designer/Matte Painter / matte painter

Marcie Maute
set dec assistant

Scott Helms
assistant property master

Brianna Shumway
set designer

Morgan McNeal
Assistant Property Master

Nancy Ann Lai
draper

Derek Dubellier
general foreman

Christiane Franklin
Set Dec PA

Jake Sheets
art department pa

Gaston Wurth
set dresser

Michael Buha
set dresser

Christopher McCain
propmaker foreman

Glen Hale
leadman

Ryan Majus
construction coordinator / construction foreman

Bob New
on-set dresser

Andre Rivera
on set dresser 2nd unit / set dresser

Allison Veilleux
set dec buyer

Matthew Cunningham
senior illustrator

China Iwata
assistant property master

Christopher Hansen
assistant property master

Nancy Lowry
set dresser

Kedra S. Dawkins
assistant art director

John Kaiser
construction foreman

Alan Kobayashi
graphic artist

Juli Kunke
art department assistant

Chris Langevin
assistant property master

Jamie Maheu
assistant property master

Geoffrey Mandel
assistant art director

Robert 'Cass' McEntee
construction coordinator

Audrey Zaldumbide
assistant art director

Adolfo Castanon Jr.
greensman

Nathan Longest
props

Darshan Dongre
Modeling Artist

Gabi Moloney
props

Robert St. Laurent
props

Christian Zeiler
senior motion graphic designer

Patrick Beals
prop designer

Sarah Bella
sets: Eclipse Worldwide / props: Eclipse Worldwide

Jean Harter
senior set designer

Caroline Quinn-Decker
set designer

Tim Wilcox
concept illustrator

Mamie Young
graphic designer

Jordan Robins
carpenter

Sound Department

(edit)

Vince Balunas
supervising sound editor / dialogue editor / sound designer / sound effects editor

Kevin McCullough
sound editor

Paul Pouthier
sound mixer

Veronica Kahn
sound utility / production sound mixer: additional

Erik Brena
m&e mixer

Alan Decker
re-recording mixer

Heather Fink
sound utility

Brian Magerkurth
sound mix technician

Nello Torri
re-recording mixer

Matthew Manselle
foley mixer / supervising foley editor

Brian Straub
foley artist

Robert Carr
re-recording mixer

Jeffrey A. Pitts
sound effects editor

Matt Telsey
Foley Editor

Scott R. Lewis
re-recording mixer

Alexandra Gallo
boom operator

Bob Lacivita
adr mixer

Jeremy Sugalski
boom operator

Jeffory Haddad
sound mixer / additional sound mixer

David Kirschner
sound mixer / production sound mixer

Alex Lee
sound effects editor

Colin Rogers
adr mixer

Fernanda Domene
sound co-supervisor

Mick Davies
add'l boom operator

Brandon Loulias
boom operator

Michael A. Patillo
sound utility

John Guentner
foley mixer

Steve Morantz
production sound mixer

Dirk Stout
boom operator

Mark D. Fleming
re-recording mixer

Jack M. Nietzsche Jr.
boom operator

Mychal Smith
boom operator

adr mixer

Jake Bloomfield-Misrach
ADR Mixer

Lauren Stephens
sound effects editor

adr mixer: New York

Daniel Colman
sound designer

John Matter
dialogue editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Frank Ceglia
special effects coordinator

Justin Bertges
Molding and casting: Quantum creation fx / molding and casting: Quantum creation fx

Alan Scott
supervisor: Legacy Effects

Damon Weathers
coordinator: Legacy Effects

Brian Bero
special effects foreman

Richard Hogue
special effects technician

Russell Tamillo
special effects technician

Blumes Tracy
special effects supervisor

Ken Rudell
special effects

Cameron Davidson
special effects technician

Hannah Kang
digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects

Song Won-il
digital concept design/sculpting department: Legacy Effects

Damian Fisher
mold shop supervisor

Bart Dion
special effects coordinator

Matthew Dion
special effects foreman

Mark R. Byers
special effects coordinator

Roger Lifsey
special effects technician

Brian E. Loft
special effects coordinator

Steve Sosner
special effects technician

Keith Suzuki
special effects foreman

Michael Todd
special effects technician

Peter Clarke
puppeteer

Visual Effects

(edit)

Matthew Gore
Director of Visual Effects for Marvel Television / visual effects producer

Jordan Rice
visual effects technical resource assistant / 2d visual effects runner

Vera Bennett
visual effects coordinator: DNEG / line producer: DNEG TV / visual effects coordinator: double negative / production coordinator: double negative

Jeremy Fernsler
3d supervisor: DNEG / VFX Supervisor: DNEG / 3d generalist: DNEG

E. Suresh Kumar
matchmove supervisor

Jaehyun Yeon
digital compositor: visual effects

Chris Faczek
Compositing Supervisor: DNEG

Colton Miller
visual effects artist: DNEG

Kristen Pelz
visual effects editor: DNEG

Burk Sauls
Interface Design and Animation

Damien Bent
assistant colourist: visual effects

Adam Lambert
visual effects producer

Mark Spatny
visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX / visual effects supervisor: CoSA Visual Effects / visual effects supervisor: Encore

Sean Tompkins
visual effects supervisor: FuseFX / head of production: Zoic Studios / visual effects producer

Kevin Monge
photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios

Andrea Hernandez
digital compositor: DNEGTV

Sean Kachenmeister
visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX / visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Daniel Dod
visual effects artist

Chad Hudson
vp of production: Rhythm & Hues

Andrew Sagar
visual effects supervisor / Visual Effects Supervisor: Splice

William E. Arias
CG Supervisor / cg supervisor

Karina Nicole Slater
Visual Effects Producer: CoSA VFX

Nicholas Hoyt
digital compositor

Murat Ayasli
digital compositor: Lux VFX

Ryan Bauer
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX

Gianny Carbone
visual effects artist

Yoshi DeHerrera
visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios

Rachel Faith Hanson
visual effects producer

David Lebensfeld
visual effects supervisor

Richard Macks
visual effects coordinator

Tasha Marlin
compositing supervisor: Ingenuity Studios

Grant Miller
visual effects supervisor

Vincent Robert Rosas
vfx coordinator: FuseFX

Greta Ruljevaite
visual effects producer

Apurv Swami
matchmove TD: DNEG

Mick Reid
Digital Compositor: DNEGTV / digital compositor

Jesse Siglow
digital compositor

Belinda Chen
digital compositor

Ben Stommes
lead compositor / digital compositor

Neishaw Ali
visual effects executive producer

Rachel Allen
visual effects coordinator

Amanda Bone
visual effects artist

Giulia Dell'Armi
rigging td: visual effects

Stefan Drury
executive visual effects producer: DNegTV

Mitch Gates
cg supervisor: FuseFX

Adam Johannesson
data i/o: DNEG

Steven J. Kenny
visual effects editor / visual effects assistant editor

Kevin Lingenfelser
visual effects supervisor: FuseFX

Lewis Menga
vfx editor: Fuse FX

Paul Nelson
cg build supervisor: DnegTV

Jonathan Smith
visual effects coordinator

Viviana Torrellas
visual effects

Alessandro La Tona
compositor: CoSA VFX

François Artacho
Lead I/O: Real by Fake

Steve Bannerman
VFX Executive Producer: Real by Fake / VFX Executive Producer

Kali Bateman
colourist: visual effects

Michael Beaulac
lead compositor: Real by Fake

Jack Charrette-Fleming
Assistant I/O: Real by Fake:

Mia-Kristen Cherry
Project Manager: Real by Fake

Tim Christensen
compositing supervisor

Marc Cote
VFX Producer: Real by Fake

Daniel Coupal
Lead Compositor: Real by Fake

Michael R. Currie
VFX Supervisor: Real by Fake / visual effects supervisor

Markus Daum
character rigger: dneg

on-set visual effects supervisor

Daniel Di Donato
Technical Supervisor: Real by Fake

David Décoste
Compositor: Real by Fake

Elizabeth Jacques
visual effects i/o

Harimander Singh Khalsa
compositing supervisor

Pascale Lamoureux-Miron
Compositor: Real by Fake

Nathalie Lanthier
Project Manager: Real by Fake

Michael Lehrman
visual effects on set coordinator

Patrick Lemay-Hardy
Compositor: Real by Fake

Wesley Lemieux
Compositor: Real by Fake

Mallory Lovings
visual effects coordinator

Julien Maisonneuve
VFX Producer: Real by Fake

Alexandra Matacchieri
visual effects coordinator

Eric McAvoy
visual effects supervisor

Kelly McCall
vfx executive producer: Real by Fake

Marie-Hélène Panisset
Producer: Real by Fake

Rex Privratsky
lighting td: DNEG

Dieudonne Racine
Assistant I/O: Real by Fake

Robert Rioux
CG Supervisor: Real by Fake

Fred Ruff
visual effects supervisor: Refuge

Daniel Schioler
VFX Coordinator: Real by Fake

Alex Thiesen
visual effects executive producer: Refuge

Michael Enriquez
digital effects supervisor: double negative / visual effects supervisor: double negative

Zoran Glisovic
digital compositor: FuseFX

Victor Scalise
visual effects supervisor

Dustin Scholl
digital compositor

Alexis Torres
visual effects producer: Fuse FX

Mark Anthony J. Nazal
environments supervisor: CoSA VFX

Sara Eberhardt
visual effects producer: Technicolor VFX

Steve Graves
CG Supervisor

Benjamin Milling
Line Producer

Jesse Turnbull
ATD

Michael Zhou
visual effects artist / visual effects

Dan Schmit
visual effects supervisor

Ruth Meridjen
digital compositor: DNEG / digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Ryan Purnell
digital compositor

Magica Roberts
lead environment artist: CoSA VFX

Timothy Hanson
visual effects supervisor: Zoic

Jordan Hassay
compositor: Zoic Studios

Amy Wascher
visual effects coordinator

Bill Georgiou
visual effects supervisor: rhythm and hues

Mike Soppit
visual effects editor

Jason Heinze
digital compositor

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Tyler Michael James
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Philip McGuire
compositing supervisor: Ingenuity Studios

Erwan Leroy
visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX

Baxter Merry
visual effects producer: spin vfx

Michael Morris
digital matte painter: DNEG

Reinard J. Palisoc
visual effects producer

Matthew Rappaport
visual effects artist

Lucy Robert
visual effects coordinator

Jeannie Ben-Hain
digital compositor: CoSA VFX

Gideon Soohwan Hwang
digital compositor

Paul Chavez
layout td: DNEG

Ryan Harpole
visual effects editor

Ronald D. Herbst
computer graphics supervisor

Jay Twenge
digital compositor

Brian C. Davis
visual effects artist

Travis Gagne
visual effects editor

Yoshi Vu
visual effects artist

Josh McGuire
compositor / compositor: Encore Hollywood

Sean Kennedy
visual effects artist: CoSA VFX

Larry Detwiler
visual effects supervisor

Jay Grunfeld
digital compositor

Sean Amlaner
senior compositor: Technicolor VFX

Lycee Anaya
digital compositor

Maxine Jurgens
i/o: Local Hero

Steven Kaelin
digital compositor

Ruhi Sinha
lighting technical director: double negative

Josh Bryson
compositor

Brandon Burzawa
digital compositor

Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez
visual effects artist

Edward Fanning
digital artist: CoSA VFX

Wen Qian
digital compositor: visual effects

Matt Resta
visual effects artist: FuseFX / visual effects artist

Zac Sowinski
data i/o: FuseFX

Matthew Barriga
visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX

Anthony S. Castro
senior compositor

Chris Hurte
visual effects assistant editor

Nathaniel Rodriguez
compositor

Shane Rowe
visual effects artist

Shelley Andagan
visual effects coordinator

Merrel Davis
it systems

Andre Cheong
digital compositor

Akash Desai
visual effects artist

Zachary Goodson
visual effects artist

Ryan Jensen
visual effects supervisor

Josh Judd
senior digital matte painter: CoSA VFX

Dong Hyun Kim
visual effects artist

Kevin Little
visual effects supervisor

Kenny Poon
digital compositor

Rafael Santos Jr.
digital production manager

Myong Choi
compositor: DNEG

Curtis Darwin Zinn
compositor

Adam Broad
visual effects artist

Neil Craig
compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX

Mitch Hounslow
visual effects editor: SPINVFX

Tim Sibley
effects supervisor: SPIN VFX

Brian Yuan Zhang
vfx editorial lead: Spin VFX

Jeremy Renteria
compositor: FuseFX

Yongji Chen
visual effects artist

Christian Zeiler
digital compositor

Bahget Abdalmalek
digital compositor: CoSA VFX / digital matte painter: CoSA VFX

Kevin Conlon
digital compositor

Jeewon Kim
digital compositor: visual effects

Steven Olson
visual effects artist

Eion-Ray Patterson
digital compositor

Joseph Vincent Pike
senior digital compositor

Navin Pinto
character td: CoSA VFX

Sasha Sazanovich
digital compositor

Ruotian Zhang
digital matte painter: CoSA VFX

Jeri Cruz
visual effects artist

Ignacio Garcerón
visual effects artist

Patrick Louie
digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios

Richard Servello
digital compositor

Takashi Takeoka
digital compositor

Meena Yu
digital compositor

Kristin Derella
visual effects assistant editor

Danny R. Dixon
digital compositor

Spencer Hecox
compositing supervisor: Pixomondo

Alex Hirtenstein
digital matte painter

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marvel Television

Veress Kovács István
senior matte painter

Josh Miyaji
visual effects artist

Jason Piccioni
visual effects supervisor

Sawan Thakrar
Animator

Taylor Armstrong
digital compositor

Adam Baker
animator

Philip Ballard
digital compositor

Arminus Billones
digital compositor

Aaron Chiesa
compositor

Chris Glenn
concept artist: FuseFX

Haakon Gustavsen
roto artist

Nikki Jermaczonak
digital compositor

Anurag Kapil
rotoanimation artist

David Lin
visual effects artist

Jennifer Maillet
digital compositor

Erin Perkins
production manager: CoSA VFX

Kevin Pinga
visual effects artist

James Robson
3D generalist TD

Richard Rodrigues
digital compositor

Felipe Siem
lighting artist: spin vfx

Luke Tickner
lighting td

Robert Vassie
visual effects line producer: DNegTV

Reece Weldon
visual effects artist

Mustafa Yasin Yalva
digital compositor

Prashant Bavariya
modelling TD: DNEG

Nicholas Cerniglia
visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX

Tiffany Chang
visual effects artist

Leslie Chung
visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes VFX

Naveen Babu Donga
rotomation artist

Mahmoud Elragheb
visual effects artist

Zach Hamelton
visual effects coordinator: crafty apes

Eric Horton
visual effects artist

Daniel Kaczkowski
digital compositor

Juan Melgoza
sequence supervisor: Factory VFX

Lon Molnar
visual effects production executive: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies

Ryan Murphy
Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Robert Spaniolo
visual effects artist

Che Spencer
associate vfx producer: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies

Petar Tsonev
compositor

Ian Yunis
digital artist

Sitha San
visual effects editor

Justin Schenck
visual effects producer: The Product Factory / digital compositor

Jamie Yu
visual effects editorial supervisor: FuseFX

Andrew Palmer
pipeline supervisor

Nick Gumm
visual effects editor

Ryan Markley
visual effects artist

Jesse Pelkey
visual effects artist

Christopher J. Ray
visual effects producer

Brian J. Thompson
visual effects artist

Ben Watne
visual effects supervisor

Teddy Wirtz
digital compositor

Evan Thomas Phillips
compositor

Brian Tatosky
compositing supervisor: FuseFX

David Christenson
visual effects editor: CoSA VFX

Glen Gustafson
digital compositor

Gregory Lemkin
visual effects supervisor

Heather McAuliff
digital compositor

Michael La Fave
visual effects artist

Richard Duan
compositor

Stunts

(edit)

Whitney Ortega
molly stunt double / stunt double / Molly Stunt Double / stunt double: Ariela Barer / stunt double: Molly

Rico Burgos
utility stunts

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Lyrica Okano / stunt double: Lyrica Okana

Stunt Double: Ariela Barer / stunt double: Ariela Barer

Craig Jensen
lead stunt rigger

Nick Brett
stunt coordinator

Janell Haney
stunt double: Virginia Gardner / stunts

Zac Henry
stunt rigger

stunt double: Brigid Brannagh

Timothy Thomas Brown
stunt double: Julian McMahon / stunts

Lexter Rivera-Santana
Stunt Double: Rhenzy Feliz

Rj Wolfe
stunt double: Gregg Sulkin / stunts

utility stunts / stunt rigger

stunt double: Ajiona Alexus / stunt double: Brie Carter / stunt double: Ozioma Akagha / stunt performer

Will Greenburg
Stunt Double: Gregg Sulkin

Jason Sweat
stunt performer

stunt double: Virginia Gardner / Stunt Double: Virginia Gardner

LaDell Preston
stunt double

Owen Szabo
stunt double: Gregg Sulkin

stunt double: Ariela Barer / stunt double: Ariel Barer

Timothy Eulich
additional stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator

Ross Kohnstam
covering stunt coordinator / stunt double: Chase

Donald Mills
stunt double: James Marsters

stunts

Runaways
stunts / utility stunts

Vaia Zaganas
Ariela Barer / stunt double: Ariela Barer

Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez
stunt double: Allegra Acosta / stunt double: Nicole Wolf

John Medlen
stunt coordinator

Ray Siegle
stunt mercenary / stunts: water safety

Bryan McCoy
utility stunts / stunt rigger

stunt double: Annie Wersching

stunt double / stunts

Linda Kessler
stunt double: Ever Carradine

Paul Lacovara
stunt coordinator / stunt driver

Chris Naylor
stunt player / utility stunts

Laura Albert
stunt performer / stunt rigger

stunt double: Elizabeth Hurley

Janelle Beaudry
stunt double: Virginia gardner

stunts

Xavier Charles
stunt double: Alex Wilder

Chris Silcox
stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Aj DeLeon
Stunt Double: Robert Minoru

Nathan Siebring
stunts

stunt double: devaughn nixon

stunt coordinator

Tiphani Abney
stunt double: Clarissa Thibeaux

stunts

Seth Austin
stunt double: Dale Yorkes

Justin Chang
utility stunts

Talin Chat
stunt performer

Ellette Craddock
stunt double: Brittany Ishibashi

George Crayton
stunt driver

Guy Fernandez
stunt double: Ryan Sands

stunt double: Veronica Diaz

Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
stunt double: DeVaughn Nixon

stunt driver

Ari Loeb
stunt performer

John Nania
stunt performer

Allan Padelford
stunt driver

Ming Liu
stunt double: Brittany Ishibashi

Matt Ramirez
stunt performer

stunt double: Brigid Brannagh

DaJuan Rippy
stunt double: Rhenzy Feliz

Todd Schneider
stunt driver

stunt driver

Buddy Sosthand
stunt driver

Mami Speede
stunt double: Lyrica Okano

Hayley Wright
Stunt Double: Virginia Gardnerrdner / stunt double: Virginia Gardner

Aviel Ayoung
stunt double: Aubrey Joseph

stunt performer

Stunt Double: Beth Hawkes

Anita Clay
stunt double: Ozioma Akagha

Kate Cochran
Stunt double: Olivia Holt

stunt double: Annie Wersching / stunt driver

stunt coordinator

Cassie Craig
Stunt Double: Angela Parker

Connor Deadrick
stunt performer

Alyma Dorsey
stunts

Nick Epper
stunts

Joe Fidler
stunt double: James Marsters

Chad Guerrero Jr.
stunt performer

stunt double: Emily Alabi

stunt double: John Ales

Leia Hurst
Stunt double: Ariela Barer

Tom McComas
stunt performer

stunt double: virginia gardner

stunt performer

Mike Serlin
stunt rigger

Brett Sheerin
utility stunts

Petra Sprecher
stunt actor / stunt actor: DD stunt soldier

Megan Taylor
stunts

stunt double: Kevin Weisman

Kelsie Turner
molly hernandez

Peipei Yuan
stunt double: ariela barer

stunt double: Timothy Granaderos / stunt performer

Michael H. Barnett
stunt double: Chase Stein

Jessi Fisher
stunt double: Nicole Wolf

Josh Fried
stunt double: Zayne Emory

stunt double: Cesar A Garcia

Simon Potter
stunt double: james marsters

stunt double: Jose Joey Abril

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Kenneth Bender
first assistant camera: A camera

Terence McNally
lighting technician

Cesar Uballe
best boy

James Barela
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Robyn Buchanan
second assistant camera

Mike Tenerelli
"rigging grip"

Joel Perkal
camera operator: "b" camera

Kevin Cadwallader
rigging electric best boy

Hector Corona
Chief Rigging Technician

Graeme Dickson
key grip

Andrew Gorrell
Set Lighting Technician / Programmer

Paul McIlvaine
Chief Lighting Technician

Fernando Montes
set lighting technician / chief lighting technician: second unit

Steve Rollins
Set Lighting Technician

Michael P. Catanzarite
key grip

Shannon Cook
loader / digital imaging technician

Kirk Greenberg
key grip rigger / key rigging grip

Dexter Kennedy
aerial drone pilot

Steven Magrath
first assistant camera

Chris Primero
lighting technician / set lighting technician

Jeremy Schonwald
assistant chief lighting technician

Doc Karman
a camera/steadicam operator

Kyle Davis
key grip

George Montejano
Loader

Chris Murphy
"b" camera operator

Aaron Schulte
Rigging gaffer

Arthur Love
lighting console programmer

Dennis Seawright
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Michael Stumpf
steadicam operator / camera operator: a camera / additional cinematographer / camera operator: "a" camera

Dale White
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Chris Ahern
Programmer

Josh Seifert
best boy grip

Kyle Petitjean
second assistant camera

Ryan Murray
digital utility / camera loader: second unit

Ryan G. Sullivan
additional "c" camera second assistant

Chuck Whelan
first assistant camera

Anderson Lau
electrician

John 'Fest' Sandau
gaffer / chief lighting technician

Daniel L. Magat
lighting technician

Michael Frediani
camera operator

Mark Pickens
camera dolly grip

Mark Emery Moore
steadicam operator

Robert Meadows
C Camera Operator 1st Unit / D Camera Operator / C Camera Operator 1st unit

Rick Drapkin
a camera/steadicam / 2nd unit a camera operator

Louie Escobar
key grip / company grip / first company grip

Paul Sarkis
still photographer

Craig Clements
grip

Ian Clampett
c camera operator

Greg Dellerson
first assistant camera: second unit

Omar Saenz
Rigging Electric Technician

Leo Ibanez
dolly grip: "a" camera

Ron Baldwin
additional operator

Mike Fortin
drone operator

Dessie Coale
lighting technician

Lee Eric Hill
grip

Michael Tingley
lighting technician

Christopher Taylor
camera operator

Mike McEveety
additional camera operator

Jeffrey Chin
set lighting technician

Zak Ettlinger
lighting technician

John Charles Schneider
lighting technician

Laurent Soriano
camera operator

Tom Anderson
set lighting technician

Zach Andrews
set lighting technician

Carlos Baker
rigging best boy

Craig Bilodeau
company grip

Richard Boyle
best boy grip

Danny Durr
chief lighting technician

Allen D. Easton
camera operator: "b" camera

Aaron Fairley
company grip

Michael Fauntleroy Jr.
second assistant camera: "a" camera

Kyran Ford
lighting technician

set lighting technician

Chris Godfrey
company grip

Juan M. Gutierrez
company grip

Zoli Hajdu
dolly grip: "a" camera

Billy Heath
company grip

Chad Herr
key rigging grip

Patrick Hubbard
company electric

Nick Infield
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Louis Isman
company grip

Tomoka Izumi
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Yu Karitani
dolly grip: "b" camera

Joseph Krattiger
best boy electric

Thomas Krattiger
company electric

Michael Love
company electric

James Lyons
rigging gaffer

Jeremy Mennel
company electric

Philippe Meyer
company grip

Shawn Meyer
dolly grip: "b" camera

Joey Moran
rigging gaffer

Caleb R. Nelson
key grip

Nikhil Paniz
camera operator: "a" camera

Chase Parsons
digital imaging technician

Laura Pearson
set lighting technician

Luke Poole
best boy rigging grip

Craig Price
best boy grip

Vincent Slovey
rigging best boy

Carter Smith
second assistant camera: "b" camera

Daniel P. Venti
camera operator: "b" camera

Damon Wierbilis
best boy rigging grip

Greg Williams
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Zachary Andrews
lighting technician

David Duran
biscuit tech

aerial camera operator

Dustin Keller
second assistant "a" camera

Leslie Kolter
loader

William Schmidt
second assistant camera

Scott Shepard
drone camera operator

Michael Solomon
aerial camera operator

Ken Glassing
director of photography

Jon Jung
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Johanna Salo
digital utility

Ramin Shakibaei
lighting technician

Animation Department

(edit)

Vasken Gheghenozian
animator

Yarim Machado Galvan
animator

Iestyn Roberts
animator: DNEGTV

Casting Department

(edit)

Patty Connolly
adr voice casting

Brandi S. Hawkins
extras casting

Jeffrey Drew
casting associate

Charlotte Hass
casting assistant

Brad Bittner
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Leoisick Castro
costume supervisor

Melissa Yanda
set costumer

Emma Cooper
set costumer

Kristi Wollnick
set costumer

Franny Bohar
costumer

Jill Machlis
key costumer / costume supervisor

Sabine Groh
Set Costumer

Tara Meyer
costume production assistant / set costumer / additional costumer / costume assistant

Kristina Selby
costume assistant / costume production assistant

Muto-Little
costume maker

Unchin Lee
assistant costume designer

Suzan Berberian
costumer

Sophie Rose Davis
costumer

Rebecca Negrete
costumer

Alison Kantrowich
key costumer

Stacy Stagnaro
costumer: additional / costumes: additional

Rae Murphy
additional costumer

Jennifer Ashley Connell
set extra costumer

Kevin Norris
costumer

Sarah Jane Slotnick
assistant costume designer

Terrell Woodard
set costumer

Bleu Borkowski
additional costumer

Matthew Carey
additional set costumer

Arin Burke
costume buyer

Sophia Hastings
additional set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Alex Romano
on-line editor

Bob Festa
colorist / Colorist

Kenneth Pangilinan
post-production coordinator

Jessica Frierson
post-production coordinator

Trey McMenamin
post-production coordinator

Larissa James
assistant editor

Leah Halcomb
assistant editor

Josiah Ruis
assistant editor

Lauren Flasher
international editor

Ilana Urbach
assistant editor

Laura Creecy
vfx editor

Enrique Sanchez
assistant editor

Scott Hatcher
assistant editor

Stephen Godoy
post-production assistant

Juan Soto
assistant editor

Philip Welch
assistant editor

Wesley Chao
post-production coordinator

Tony D'Amore
colorist

Jesse Ellis
additional editor

Diandra Kendall Luzon
assistant editor

Jeff Stroot
international editor

Paul D. Goldman
vp post production

Location Management

(edit)

David Marmolejo
location manager / Location Manager

Frank H. Woodward
key assistant location manager

Alex R. Moreno
key assistant location manager

Paquita Hughes
assistant location manager

Kelly Harris
location manager

Sean B. Hernandez
key assistant location manager

Lara Massengill
key assistant location manager

Tyler Brock
key assistant location manager

Michael Anthony
key assistant location manager

Tom Hogan
key assistant location manager

Laura Lee Kasten
assistant location manager

Shasta Kinney
key assistant location manager

Alex Kivlen
key assistant location manager

Rick Poyner
key assistant location manager

Jeff Rubenstein
key assistant location manager

Billy Smith
location manager

Marta Tomkiw
key assistant location manager

Mathew A. Villalobos
key assistant location manager

Gabriel Ynda
key assistant location manager

Jocelyn De La Cruz
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Brittany Whyte
Music Coordinator

music supervisor

J Paul Garber
composer: additional music / music by

Andres Locsey
assistant music editor

Micha Liberman
music editor

Stephanie Ann Gangel
assistant music editor

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Katie Hodgkins
script supervisor

Sara Geralds
script supervisor

Ryan Little
Script Coordinator

Robert Moon
script supervisor: additional / script supervisor: second unit

Jessica Jordan
Pickups / script supervisor

script supervisor

Linda Leifer
script supervisor

Kendall Rogers
script coordinator

Bryce Schramm
script coordinator

Marvel Wakefield
script supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Ronald Blay
transportation coordinator

Rick Scheil
dot/dispatcher

Vince Tupai
transportation

Joseph Jaimes
transportation co-captain

Marlo Hellerstein
transportation coordinator

Mac Dirosario
transportation captain

John Hall
transportation co-captain

Dan Romero
transportation captain

Mark Holmes
Generator Operator

Jeremy Whalon
driver

Jeremy Hysen
transportation

Additional Crew

(edit)

Amy Carroll
Second Assistant Accountant / second assistant accoutant

Julia Rubin
first assistant accountant

Alexandra Bahtishi
Marvel Security Production Assistant

Erin Bailey
production assistant

Alexis Cargill
production assistant

Brie DaSilveira
digital asset coordinator

Aelynn Durham
Producer's Assistant

Talia Fligelman
production coordinator

Gabrielle Adams
lead payroll accountant

Daniel Esparza
assistant production coordinator

David Lasky
Assistant Payroll Accountant

Michael Nassau
production assistant

Bryan Ellenburg
security advisor

Ariel Bond
assistant to producer / assistant: Mr. Van Horn

Helen De Vivien
production coordinator

Karin Fong
title designer

Eli Holmes
digital assets coordinator

Lee Philip Malin
security manager

Sean E. McCarthy
production assistant

Joe Mesiano
production assistant

Sady Paige Nifong
production assistant

Louis Joseph Perez
layout technician

Sanaz Sattari
main titles producer

Matt Burgerhoff
2nd Assistant Accountant

Cameron Burrell
additional production assistant

Thomas Pistohl
Production Executive

Andrew Asuelo
set production assistant

Megan Deschaine
production assistant

May Mitchell
Art Department Assistant / production assistant

John Steckert
assistant production coordinator

Agatha Valenzuela
payroll accountant

Savannah Perkins
production assistant

Jeremy Cahen
set production assistant

Sharon Takase
Studio Teacher

Derek J. Sulek
production assistant

Nick Patapoff III
production coordinator

Sean Miller
production assistant

Devon Elora
stand-in

Jonathan Christopher Snyder
production assistant

Alice Chen
photo double / photo double: Dance Team Dancer / photo double: show promo Brittany Ishibashi / stand-in: show promo Lyrica Okano

Jack Kaiser
production assistant

Caity Crooks
set production assistant

Michael Grimes
set production assistant

Danny Benjamin
studio teacher

Joel Norton
animal wrangler: snakes

Lisa Annitti
production accountant

Chris Nichols
production staff

Kendall Rogers
writers assistant

Stu Selonick
assistant: Mr. Schwartz & Ms. Savage

executive consultant

voice actress

Jimmy Keyte
Set Production Assistant

Kameron Wood
production assistant

Jennifer Chiang
production assistant

Kate Cochran
photo double

Ani Babayan
production assistant

Loren Gibson
payroll accountant

Abby Greenberg
assistant: Mr. Van Horn

adr loop group

Bob Haynes
production secretary

Aaron Huffines
office p.a.

Juli Kunke
production assistant

Brandon Loll
craft service

Jeremy Mascia
production assistant

Tara Meyer
production assistant

Christopher Mulhern
production assistant

Angela Opoczynski
second assistant accoutant

Kelli Parsons
assistant production coordinator

stand-in

Dondre Taylor-Stewart
production assistant

Jesse Sarah Vilinsky
adr voice actor

Dannon Walters
craft service

Bruce G. Freeman
snake wrangler

Gabriella Graves
adr artist

John Wayne Marshall
set production assistant

Patty Ramirez
production assistant

choreographer

Nico Cast Double

Jillian Barayang
digital asset coordinator

Tyler Manning Sadler
production assistant

Dee Camp
key set pa

Jenifer Ellis
base camp

Cristina Gonzalez
production assistant

Mackenzie Parker
key production security

adr cast: voice

Julio Zepeda
production assistant

Megan Harmon
stand-in: Allegra Acosta

Thanks

(edit)

in loving memory of

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 2.31 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix