vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

4,270 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

Simon Emanuel
producer

Kiri Zooper
co-producer

associate producer

Finnur Jóhannsson
line producer: Iceland

producer

executive producer

Jason D. McGatlin
executive producer

Alli Shearmur
producer

John Swartz
co-producer

Susan Towner
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Colin Goudie
-

Jabez Olssen
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Jina Jay
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Neil Lamont
-

Art Director

(edit)

Alex Baily
-

Alastair Bullock
-

Robert Cowper
-

Jordana Finkel
-

Ashley Lamont
-

Steven Lawrence
-

Oliver Roberts
-

Stephen Swain
-

Gary Tomkins
-

Helen Xenopoulos
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Lee Sandales
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

David Crossman
-

Glyn Dillon
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Amy Byrne
key makeup artist

Punam Chhatralia
standby contact lens optician

Emily Rose Connor
hair trainee: crowd daily

Alexis Continente
hair/make-up

Francesca Crowder
hair stylist

David Andrew Dorling
crowd hair supervisor

Amy Elliot
crowd make-up artist

Ellie Garratt
hair trainee: dailie

Richard Glass
contact lens optician

makeup artist

Lisa Harris
make-up and hair: dailies

Magdalena Janusinska-Surma
makeup junior

Roseanna Larner
hair junior

Daniel Lawson Johnston
make-up dailies

Nadine Mann
daily crowd hairdresser

Claire Matthews
make-up dailies

Nuria Mbomio
crowd make up artist

Sian Turner
makeup for Forest Whitaker

Rhiannon Morrell
daily crowd makeup artist

Jessica Needham
makeup artist

Hannah Serjeant
makeup artist

Katie Pattenden
Hair stylist crowd

Chloë Pyne
hair trainee: 2nd unit

Alex Rouse
wigmaker

Luca Saccuman
hair stylist

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
contact lens coordinator

Andrew Simonin
key hair stylist

Lisa Tomblin
hair designer

Julia Wilson
crowd make up supervisor

Production Manager

(edit)

Pippa Anderson
post-production supervisor

Karl Caffrey
production supervisor

Ben Dixon
production supervisor

Simon Emanuel
unit production manager

Arni Hansson
unit production manager: Iceland Unit

Nicole Letaw
production manager

Adam Teeuw
production supervisor

Susan Towner
unit production manager

Diala Al Raie
production supervisor

Birna Paulina Einarsdottir
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Tarik Afifi
third assistant director: Jordan

Dan Channing-Williams
first assistant director: second unit

second unit director

Garun Danielsdottir
third assistant director: Iceland

Fraser Fennell-Ball
second assistant director

Clare Glass
base third assistant director: additional photography

first assistant director

Toby Hosking
first assistant director: special unit

David Keadell
second assistant director: second unit

Teariki Leonard
third assistant director

Andy Madden
second assistant director

John Mahaffie
second unit director

Michela Marini
key set pa: second unit

Phoebe Vale Markham
crowd third assistant director: action unit

second second assistant director: Maldives

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie
assistant director

Sarah Mooney
floor second assistant director: Action Unit

Adam Morris
first assistant director: second unit

Tom Mulberge
second assistant director: action unit

Tamir Naber
third assistant director

Ryan Newberry
third assistant director

Cynthia Ruiz
base assistant director: action unit

Barney Shakespeare
third assistant director: action unit

Abbie Sheridan
crowd pa

Tom Turner
second unit: third assistant director

Van Watson
key set production assistant: action unit

Tom White
key second assistant director

Suzi Wilson
third assistant director: base

Natalie Wright-Cella
assistant director: crowd pa

Art Department

(edit)

Alex Abelman
carpenter

David Ahern
graphic artist: additional photography

Andrew Ainscow
supervising prop maker

Matt Allsopp
lead concept artist

Christian Alzmann
concept artist

Dana Anusca
art department assistant

Davíð Örn Arnarson
armoury props: Iceland

Kate Arthur
junior modeler

Will Ayres
chargehand dressing prop

Nicola Barnes
art department researcher

Ben Barrington-Groves
assistant set decorator, lead assistant set decorator

Sophie Dyer Bartlett
Prop Modeller, prop modeller

George Bettles
carpenter

Lee Biggs
supervising carpenter

Becki Boot
junior modeler

Valentina Borfecchia
assistant construction coordinator

Will Botton
dressings props

Alex Bowens
draughtsman: props

Ryan Bradbury
set dresser

Anna Bregman
assistant art director

Anthony Bruton
supervising props mouldmaker

Jim Buchan
prop modeller

Chris Caldow
concept artist

Julian Caldow
concept artist

Jack Candy-Kemp
scenic artist

Faith Carey
prop modeller

Jason Chalmers
prop modeller

Kinman Chan
concept artist

Matt Chisholm
props

concept artist

Sarah Clamp
modeler

Craig A. Clark
senior digital modeller

Jeff Clarke
jr dressing props

Dean Clements
set dresser

Laura Collins
greenswoman

Kelvin Cook
chargehand dressing props

James Corker
draughtsman: props

Jennifer Coronado
ILM art department

Dan Crawshaw
props

Rachel Cutler
assistant buyer

Tom Dark
carpenter

Quentin Davies
prop storeman

Helen Dawson
junior draughtsman

Gavin Dean
draughtsman

Julia Dehoff
assistant art director: props

Laura Dishington
lead graphic designer

Martyn Doust
chargehand dressing props

Sarah Downes
props

Steve Dring
senior props maker

Genevieve Elkin
art department coordinator

Neil Ellis
concept model maker

Scott Elms
carpenter

Simon Elsley
assistant art director

Charlotte Epstein
greens

Jonathan James Evans
stand-by propman main unit

Josephine Farr
art department work experience

Duncan Fegredo
storyboard artist

James J. Foley
chargehand

Jordan Forbes
carpenter

Pip Fox
Supervising Prop Armourer

stand-by props

Rene Garcia
concept artist

Jack Garwood
key supervising dressing props

Adrian Getley
supervising modeler

Craig Gilroy
art department assistant

Georgina Goldman
junior draughtsman

David Gray
standby rigger

Ida Grundsoee
work experience, art department assistant: re-shoots

Angus Hale
greensman horticulturalist

Jayne Hall
junior modeler

Wesley Harland
props

Joseph Harlow
prop maker

Mark Harrison
stagehand

Victoria Hayes
modeler

Steve Hayward
prop modeller

Terry Heggarty
prop painter

David Hewitt
prop modeller

Mathew Hilton
props

Lucy Hinsley
junior modeler

David Hobbins
concept artist

Jon Horsham
props

Haukur M. Hrafnsson
greens

Will Htay
concept artist

Alexander Jay Hutchings
art department model maker

Clive Ingleton
decor and lettering artist

Vincent Jenkins
concept artist

Josh Jones
standby carpenter

Rob Judd
standby props: action unit

Philip Keller
storyboard artist

John Kirsop
construction head of department

Ross Kirsop
chargehand plasterer

Hannah Kons
assistant graphic designer

Dominic Lavery
concept artist

Khang Le
concept artist

John Lee
prop maker

Peter Lee
senior propmaker

Alan Lenton
assistant modeler

Nicole Letaw
art department coordinator

Richard Lim
concept artist

Antonio Lobetti
modeler

Jake Lunt
creature concept designer

Lupo Alfredo
junior draughtsman

Katrina Dunn
assistant art director

Alex Mackenzie
junior modeler

Isobel Mackenzie
art department work experience

Mary Mackenzie
assistant art director

Finnian Macmanus
concept artist

Guy Mainwaring
modeler

Jon Marson
key greensman

Dene Mason
modeler

Rob Matthews
assistant modeler

Alice Mayhew
set dec production assistant

Aaron McBride
concept artist

Jon McCoy
concept artist

Kent McLaren
props

Rob Mear
prop modeller

Sonny Merchant
supervising chargehand stand-by propman

David Merryweather
modeler

Anne-Marie Minty
prop coordinator

Paul Mitchell
stand-by props

Guy Mount
assistant production buyer

Olivia Muggleton
junior draughtsman

sculptor

Matthew Naish
art department assistant

Will Newton
3D cad modeller

Laurens Nockels
prop components: Pinewood Creative

Daniel Nussbaumer
assistant art director

Roberto Oliveri
set dresser

Harriet Orman
production buyer action vehicles

Richard Palin
on-set computer technician

Andrew Palmer
assistant art director: props

Mark Papworth
props/vehicles

John Park
concept artist

Michael Parkin
prop modeller

Nick Pelham
storyboard artist

Ken Perkins
storyboard artist

Amanda Pettett
construction coordinator

Freddie Pickering
carpenter

Kate Pickthall
draughtsman: props

Julie Pitt
assistant set decorator

Esmeralda Power
junior graphic designer: additional photography

Thomas Power
prop modeller

Andrew Proctor
draughtsman

Miguel Quina
prop modeller

Anita Rajkumar
junior draughtsman: props

Eren Ramadan
digital asset assistant

Tyrone Reed
standby stagehand blue screens

Mark Reynolds
storeman reshoots

Justin Richards
Greens buyer/co-ordinator

Mark Rocca
head of prop modeller

Lucie Ryan
assistant buyer

Luke Sanders
draughtsman

Lucien Sands
prop maker

Robert Sansom
supervising carpenter

Matt Sargent
drapesman

Lorenzo Sartor
carpenter

Matthew Savage
concept aritst

Elicia Scales
draughtsman

Pollyanna Noonan
art department coordinator , art dept co-ordinator

Tom Shirm
props storeman

Dominic Sikking
graphic designer

Matt Sims
assistant art director

Steve 'Moose' Smith
props

Gareth Sprey
art department work experience

Louise Strachan
set dec assistant: additional photography, art department assistant

Charlie Summerville
trainee dressing props

Bgi Supplies
vehicle props/dressing

Thom Tenery
concept artist

Erik Tiemens
concept artist

Dave Tincombe
dressing props

Lee Towersey
props

Eddie Tycer
prop modeller

Jan Urschel
concept artist

Emma Vane
assistant art director: props

Kate Venner
production buyer

Rut Villamagna
prop scenic painter: hand props

Christopher Vincent
art department assistant

Toby Wagner
props workshop supervisor

Matt Walker
scenic artist

Andree Wallin
concept artist

Amanda Ward
hand props and weapons painter

Lavinia Glynn-Jones
art department coordinator

John Weller
senior supervising modeler

Kyle Wetton
digital asset manager

Rebecca White
draughtsman

Gabriel Wilkinson
junior trainee propman

Jamie Wilkinson
property master

Simon Wilkinson
co-property master

Bradley Woodbridge
painter

Victor Pétur Ólafsson
greens

Sophie Bridgman
assistant art director: props

Matt Ceckiewicz
prop builder

Joseph Dalton
art department assistant

Matt Francis
art department assistant: re-shoots

Matthew Kerly
draughtsman

concept art

Tim Napper
creature designer

Brett Northcutt
concept artist

Mark Stevenson-Ellis
assistant buyer: additional photography

Sound Department

(edit)

David Acord
sound designer

Marco Alicea
audio/video transfer

Adrian Bell
sound mixer: dailies

Jonathan Borland
sound effects editor

Adam Bourne
assistant adr mixer

Ronni Brown
foley artist

Peter Davis
2nd sound assistant - daily

Nick Docter
sound intern

Luke Dunn Gielmuda
additional re-recording mixer , foley editor

Danielle Dupre
assistant re-recording mixer

Dickie Earll
sound assistant: Action Unit, Re-shoots

Coya Elliott
assistant supervising sound editor

Ryan J. Frias
foley editor

Glen Gathard
a.d.r. mixer

David Giles
sound assistant

Josh Gold
sound effects editor

J.R. Grubbs
sound effects editor

Jim Hok
1st assistant sound: additional photography, action unit

Gareth John
production sound mixer: re-shoots

ADR Recorded by: Disney Sound, LA

Nick Kray
adr mixer

Scott Levine
engineering services

Josh Lowden
Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Edgar Meza
IT Support

adr mixer

Milos Momcilovic
1st Assistant Sound - Splinter Unit

Steve Morris
Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Jonathan Null
Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Margie O'Malley
foley artist

Rashad Omar
production sound mixer: action unit

Paul Paragon
production sound mixer: add photography 2nd unit 'B Cam'

David Parker
re-recording mixer

Kimberly Patrick
foley editor

Carrie Perry
scheduling

Ivan Piesh
digital editorial support

Eva Porter
client services

Richard Quinn
dialogue and adr supervisor, supervising adr editor

Frank Rinella
foley mixer

Renee Russo
post production sound accountant

re-recording mixer, sound designer, supervising sound editor

additional re-recording mixer

Hugh Sherlock
first assistant sound: dailies

Andy Smit
a.d.r. mixer

James Spencer
dialogue and ADR editor

Michael Lee Taylor
second boom operator: second unit

Trey Turner
assistant sound editor, assistant dialogue/adr editor

Tony Villaflor
additional re-recording mixer

Sam Walsh
assistant adr mixer

Stephen Webster
a.d.r. mixer

Tim White
production sound mixer - splinter unit

Stuart Wilson
production sound mixer

supervising sound editor

Noah Katz
digital support, engineering services

Michael Kohler
adr mixer

David Peifer
digital editorial support

Special Effects

(edit)

Vanessa Bastyan
supervising animatronic designer fabrication CFX

Tim Berry
special effects makeup

Caimin Bourne
special effects main unit: floor supervisor

Christopher Brennan
special effects technician

David Brighton
special effects assistant supervisor / designer

Ben Broadbridge
senior special effects technician: additional photography

Luc Corbould
special effects

Maria Pudlowska
special effects coordinator

Neil Corbould
special effects supervisor

Fco Javier Coronilla
Animatronic designer CFX Department

Keith Dawson
assistant supervisor

Matthew Denton
electronic design and development supervisor

Andrew Ellwood
special effects assistant

Nicholas Ellwood
special effects assistant

Jody Eltham
senior special effects

Damian Farrell
creature & droid puppeteer

Terry Flowers
special effects senior technician

Alex Freeman
sfx technician

Oliver Gee
special effects technician

Tom Goodman
explosives engineer

Colin Gorry
special effects supervisor: second unit

Gunnar Gunnarsson
special effects technician: Iceland Unit

Garth Gutteridge
senior special effects technician

Peter Hawkins
animatronic designer: Creature FX

Adam Heinis
special effects coordinator

Gustav Hoegen
Supervising Animatronic Designer

Kati Hood
creature painter

Halls John
special effects driver

Terry Jones
Special Effects Senior Technician

Eggert Ketilsson
special effects supervisor: Iceland

Steve Knowles
special effects senior technician

Craig Leong
Special Effects Lead Technician

Göran Lundström
prosthetics artist: Creature FX

Dan MacIntyre
special effects technician

Chris Manger
workshop supervisor: Re shoots

Doug McKenna
sfx safety advisor

Phil McLaren
special effects technician: dailies

Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
senior special effects technician

Mark Meddings
special effects foreman: second unit

Noah Meddings
special effects technician

Tim Mitchell
senior special effects technician

Chris Motjuoadi
special effects senior on-set technician

Alan Murphy
senior animatronic designer

Nigel Nixon
sfx production buyer

Simon Northcott
animatronic designer

Declan O'Donnell
lead technician

Ellie O'Rourke
special effects assistant technician

Charlie Pederson
special effects technician

special creature effects

Lilla Schwarz
office assistant

Lars Henrik Svensson
CFX paint finish designer

Nigel Wilkinson
special effects technician

Glen Winchester
lead senior special effects technician

Stuart Wishart
special effects workshop supervisor

Kerril Fahv
modeller

Visual Effects

(edit)

Silvio Alberti
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Aldo Aldana
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Samat Algozhin
virtual production the third floor

Daniil Alikov
texture artist: ILM

Alexandre Alin
layout/tracking: Hybride

Corey Allen
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Michael Allen
digital artist: ilm

Ryan Allen
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Michael Anders
asset producer

Fraser Andrew
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Siau Yene Ang
digital compositor

Christian Antolin
typographer: Prologue FIlms

Normand Archambeault
cg artist: Raynault VFX

Nicola Atkinson
postvis artist: The Third Floor

Mary Austin
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Aymeric Aute
lead generalist: ILM

Mathieu Bacchous
stereo paint artist: Stereo D

Tigran Badalyan
senior compositor: ILM

Mostafa Badran
character rigging: Hybride

Lance Baetkey
digital artist

Jessica Bagby
element qc

Liping Bak
generalist: ILM

Helen Baker
computer graphics producer: Blind Ltd London

Lucas Baker
stereoscopic compositor

Gretchen Bangs
visual effects artist

Sam Barnett
data wrangler

Aaron Barr
visual effects artist

Michel Barrière
compositing supervisor: Hybride

Claudio Bassi
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Grettel Batoon
associate production manager: ILM

Eliott Beaudon
cg artist: Raynault VFX

Jean-Paul Beaulieu
digital artist

Olivier Beaulieu
lead digital compositor: Hybride

Thabo Beeler
Research Scientist: Disney Research

John Bell
concept artist: ILM

Kevin Bell
Senior Compositor: Industrial Light and Magic

Vincent Bell
it support the third floor

Michele Benigna
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Nathan Benner
stereo compositor

Lawrence Bennett
pipeline td

Brian N. Bentley
compositor, technical director

Sylvain Berger
technical director: Hybride

Louise Bertrand
visual effect producer: Hybride

Miguel Berube Ouellet
modeler: Hybride

Thomas Biering
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Sabina Bihlmaier
digital compositor

Kathryn Jane Black
digital compositor

Pierre Blain
creative supervisor: Hybride

Adam Blank
layout artist: ILM

Sathish Kumar Bodicherla
creature td: ILM

Jason Bohbot
technical support: Hybride

Lucian Boicu
compositor

Alex Bonacci
stereoscopic compositor

Pierre Bonnette
visual effects artist

Andrew Booth
computer graphics supervisor: Blind Ltd London

Jeremy Booth
compositor

Gregory Bossert
lead layout artist: ILM

Alan Boucek
digital compositor

Maryse Bouchard
lead textures & lighting: Hybride

Mathieu Boudreau
production assistant: Hybride

Scott Bourne
compositor: ILM

Kirstin Bradfield
digital compositor: ILM

Derek Bradley
Research Scientist: Disney Research

Alex Branton
2d pipeline supervisor

Kane Brassington
paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Wayne Brinton
visual effects supervisor

Stéphan Brisson
textures & lighting: Hybride

Dan Brittain
digital compositor

Adam Broderick
vfx digital coordinator

Mike Brown
visual effects

Duncan Burbidge
previs producer the third floor

Jennifer Burke
visual effects artist

Ivan Busquets
compositing supervisor

Caroline Bélisle
administration: Hybride

Pascal Bérard
Research Scientist: Disney Research

Jacob Børsting
technical director: Ghost VFX

Steve Cady
lead animator: Hybride

Jonathan Caldwell
visual effects

Brian Cantwell
digital artist lead

Lauren Carara
visual effects associate producer ilm

Eric Cardenas
visual effects: stereoscopic compositor

Derrick Carlin
lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Jeremy P. Carroll
stereo supervisor: StereoD LLC

Christian Castaneda
digital artist: ILM

Sarah Cauchois
previs production manager the third floor

Agustín Cavalieri
digital compositor

Joe Ceballos
digital matte painter

Julien Chabot
textures & lighting: Hybride

Maxime Chaix
digital compositor

Martin Chamney
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Karhoe Chan
senior layout technical director: ILM

Matthew Chan
stereo compositor

Franklin Chance
character technical director: ILM

François Chancrin
character rigging: Hybride

Matthieu Chardonnet
senior effects technical director: ILM

Mark Chataway
effects technical director: ILM

Rajat Chawla
qc artist

Meagan Chechalk
production assistant

Jonathan Cheetham
visual effects supervisor, visual effects supervisor: Jellyfish Pictures

Eugene Matthew Cheong
roto/paint artist: ILM

Peter Chesloff
digital artist

Gabriel Chifor
rotoscope artist: ScanlineVFX

Tadeusz Chmiel
senior digital compositor: ILM

Ron Choi
software development: Stereo D

Zaria Chowdhury
depth artist: stereo d

Williams Chris
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Jeppe N. Christensen
visual effects

Ian Christie
visual effects artist

Marc Chu
animator: ILM

Matthew Cioffi
creature modeler

Alexandra Sasha Ciolac
rigger: Ghost VFX

Mihai Cioroba
senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Adriano Cirulli
digital compositor: ILM

Rhys Claringbull
cg supervisor: ILM

Richard Clement-Tram
fx animator: Hybride

Félix Clément
production assistant: Hybride

Seth Cobb
lead texture and lookdev artist

Michael Conte
production and technical support: ILM

Billy A. Copley
visual effects artist

Jean-Nicolas Costa
digital compositor

Chiara Costantini
digital compositor

Mélanie Cotton
technical support: Hybride

Kevin Couture
lighting technical director: Atomic Fiction

Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski
digital compositor: Hybride

Jack Cowley-Ellis
texture photographer

Craig Crane
lidar supervisor

David Crane
stereoscopic compositor

Dan Cregan
compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Cynthia Crimmins
line producer: ILM

Joanie Croteau
visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Elliesse Cuniff
production assistant

Noelle Cyr
Stereo Coordinator: Stereo D

Beth D'Amato
digital paint and roto supervisor: ILM

David Dally
visual effects supervisor: ILM Singapore

Christophe Damiano
textures & lighting: Hybride

Enrico Damm
visual effects

Tobias Danbo
texture artist

Rhea Darch
layout artist: industrial light & magic

Varuna Darensbourg
lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Samantha Fazackerley
visual effects coordinator: ILM

Virender Dass
Matchmove and Layout technical Director ILM

Adrianna Nielle Davies
visual effects coordinator

Robert De La Cruz
modeler: Hybride

Jo De Mey
digital compositor: ILM

Jake Dee-McKoy
senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Thierry Delattre
visual effect executive producer: Hybride

Peter Demarest
digital compositor

Rob Derry
facial capture technician

Luc Desmarais
technical support: Hybride

Rustin Devendorf
stereoscopic technical director: StereoD

Joshua Devenyi
stereo compositor: stereo d

Rickard Didriksson
visual effects artist

Thai Son Doan
digital compositor: ilm

Luke Dodd
visual effects supervisor

Andrew Dohan
stereoscopic compositor

Mario Donio
digital compositor: Raynault VFX

Jorik Dozy
senior environment artist: ILM

Maxime Ducharme
matchmove artist

Amber Ducker
visual effects producer

Lafleche Dumais
computer graphics supervisor: Hybride

Frederic Dupere
matte painter: Raynault VFX

Sandra Duque
stereoscopic compositor

Margaux Durand-Rival
previs / postvis supervisor: The Third Floor

Yannick 'Botex' Dusseault
visual effects

Oliver Eikhoff
visual effects coordinator: ScanlineVFX

Bernhard Eiser
effects technical director: jellyfish pictures

Stephen Ellis
computer graphics supervisor: ILM London

Dan Enstrom
digital compositor: ILM

Hampus Eriksson
visual effects

Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez
compositor: ILM

David Espinoza
visual effects artist

Paul Faeldo
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Louis Falcon
visual effects assistant

Cecy Falls
visual effects coordinator

TJ Falls
visual effects producer: ILM

Ryan Faulkner
assistant stereo editor: StereoD, stereoscopic artist

Kyle Fawcett-Shell
research and development

Omar Fernandes
visual effects artist

Charles Fernandez
depth artist

Victor Manuel Fernandez
lead stereo compositor: Stereo D

George Ferris
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Fabrizio Fioretti
visual effects artist: ILM

Alexander Fisk
production coordinator: Stereo D

Jean-Pierre Flayeux
compositing supervisor: Hybride

Aaron Florez
visual effects artist

Brad Floyd
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Benjamin Flynn
digital artist

Larkin Flynn
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic, digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Julian Foddy
onset vfx supervisor -action unit, additonal photography

Nicola Fontana
senior lighting td: industrial light & magic london

Les Foor
lead element qc artist

Rebecca Forth
digital artist

Matt Foster
digital compositor: ILM

Julien Fourvel
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Rachel Fowler
editor: main title animation

Josiane Fradette
vfx producer: Raynault VFX

Laura Franek
production support: ILM

Andy Fraser
pre-viz & layout

Nicholas Freeston
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Becca Friedman
production and technical support: Industrial Light & Magic

Roland Friedrich
senior compositor: ILM

George Fronimadis
matchmove/layout artist: ILM

Travis Fruci
element qc artist: Stereo D

David Fuhrer
visual effects artist

Saul Galbiati
compositor: Atomic Fiction

Darnie Davila
visual effects production manager: Atomic Fiction

John J. Galloway
compositing supervisor: ILM London

Gan Sze Ching
visual effects artist

Mayur Gangasagar
senior stereo compositor & element Compositing

Julio Tovar Garcia
Stereo paint artist: Stereo D

Emmanuel Gatera
animator: Hybride

Yanick Gaudreau
lead textures & lighting: Hybride

Thibault Gauriau
lead fx: ILM

Jack George
vfx data wrangler

Kevin George
lead cg generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Stephan Gervais
technical support: Hybride

Jeremy Geurts
textures & lighting: Hybride

Ghosh Dastider Kunal
lead effects technical director: ILM

Paul Giacoppo
digital character model supervisor

John Giang
concept artist: ILM

Walter Gilbert
lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Matthew E. Gill
Roto Dept Manager: Stereo D

Shona Gillard
render support

Mathieu Girard
digital compositor: Hybride

Jérémy Giraudeau
digital compositor

David Glover
vfx editor

Alexander Golenishchev
element qc artist

Delcio Gomes
cg generalist: ILM

Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Héctor González
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

John Goodson
digital artist

David Goubitz
senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Megan Graham
stereoscopic compositor

Olivier Gravel
digital compositor: Hybride

Ryan Greenwood
stereo compositor

Theodor Groeneboom
on-set technical director

Markus Gross
VP Research: Disney Research

senior lighting artist

Nadia Gunawan
roto/paint artist: ILM

Holly Gunn
depth lead: Stereo D

Jim Hagarty
visual effects artist

Chris Halstead
compositor

Tyler Ham
matchmove artist

Craig Hammack
additional visual effects supervisor: ILM SF

Giles Hancock
visual effects artist

Sam Hanover
Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Travis Harkleroad
visual effects artist

T.C. Harrison
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

David Harter
compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Jasmin Hasel
visual effects senior producer: ScanlineVFX

Christopher Scott Hassell
Northern California VFX Unit

Stacie Hawdon
senior layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Daniel Hayes
lighting technical director

Jason Hayes
compositor

Mike F. Hedayati
visual effects supervisor: Stereo D

Rens Heeren
senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Alex Heffner
visual effects artist

Anders Heilemann
fx artist: Ghost VFX

Ethan Helms
stereo compositor

Neil Herzinger
digital artist: ILM

Hal T. Hickel
Animation Supervisor

Jesse Hildreth
senior lighting technical director: ILM

Claire Louise Hill
previsualization artist: The Third Floor

Seth Hill
visual effects

Jason Hintz-Llopis
Research Producer: Disney Research

Sam Hodge
visual effects coordinator: Lucasfilm/ILM

Koen Hofmeester
senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Tilly Holton
previs production coordinator the third floor

Ryan Hopkins
effects TD supervisor: ILM

Mungo Horey
screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd London

Barry Howell
previs/postvis supervisor the third floor

Chen Kuang Hsu
machmove artist: Atomic Fiction

Chia-Chi Hu
digital compositor

Alex Hulse
compositor

Christoffer Hulusjö
production engineer: ILM

Paul Huston
visual effects artist

Franky Hyman-Romero
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Chris Ingersoll
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Paul Ingram-Tedd
vfx editor

Simon Jacques
digital compositor: Raynault VFX

Cyrus Jam
lookdev supervisor: ILM

Chan Janice
layout /matchmove artist: industrial light & magic, singapore

Jaime Jasso
digital matte painting artist

Stephane Jean-Mary
character rigging: Hybride

Eric Jennings
digital models and simulations: Industrial Light & Magic

Gareth J. Jensen
visual effects

Ivan Kondrup Jensen
visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX

Sven Jensen
visual effects

Zayn Jinah
Stereoscopic Production Coordinator: Stereo D

Daniel Johnson
paint & roto artist: industrial light & magic

Erik Johnson
stereoscopic artist

digital artist

Lisa Jørgensen
matte painter

Niels Peter Kaagaard
modeller: Industrial Light & Magic

Steven Kaelin
stereoscopic compositor

Alice Kahn
visual effects associate production manager: ILM

Joseph Kasparian
visual effect supervisor: Hybride

Sandro Kath
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Santosh Katkar
finaling supervisor

Rosie Keane
layout artist: industrial light & magic

Victoria McDowell
Associate Visual Effects Producer

Kelly Fan
layout artist: ILM

Ian Kelly
digital artist

Andrew Kennedy
visual effects artist

Laurent Kermel
visual effects artist

Cheryl Kerr
Associate Production Manager, Associate Production Manager: ILM

Zhu Keyao
effects technical director: ILM

Rashid Khallouk
stereo compositor

Greg Killmaster
creature technical director: ILM

Laura Killmaster
creature technical director: ILM

Jin Yong Kim
matchmove supervisor: Atomic Fiction

Jennifer Kitching
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Ivo Klaus
cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Jonas Kluger
editorial: ScanlineVFX

Steven Knipping
visual effects artist

visual effects supervisor

Mike Knox
technology manager

Goran Kocov
senior layout artist: ILM

Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri
stereoscopic compositor

Chris Kowal
visual effects editor: Atomic Fiction

Anthony Kramer
digital compositor: ILM

Christian Kratzert
animation artist: ScanlineVFX

Manish Magesh Kumar
Element QC Artist: Stereo D

Daniel Kwon
visual effects artist

Joseph Lacap
digital artist

Alain Lacroix
layout/tracking: Hybride

Felix Lafontaine
digital compositor

Vijay Lakshmanan
production engineer

Mathieu Lalonde
modeler: Hybride

François Lambert
lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Robin Lamontagne
modeler: Atomic Fiction

Etienne Laroche
cg artist: Raynault VFX

Xavier Larocque
digital compositor: Hybride

Martin Larrivée
digital compositor: Raynault VFX

Sammy H. Larsen
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Kimberly Lashbrook
digital artist

Nil Lasquety
digital compositor

Lau Pei'an
visual effects production manager

Geoffroy Lauzon
motion graphic: Hybride

Jimmy Lavallée
digital compositor

Mathieu Leclaire
technical director: Hybride

Sebastien Leclerc
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

Euisung Lee
visual effects

Benoit Lefebvre
layout/tracking: Hybride

Celeste Leizer
digital compositor

Frederick LeMaster
visual effects, visual effects

Maxime Lemieux
digital compositor: Hybride

Mohen Leo
visual effects supervisor

Samuel Lepage-Bedard
digital compositor: Hybride

Jean-Sebastien Letourneau
production assistant: Hybride

John M. Levin
layout supervisor: ILM

Janet Lewin
visual effects producer: Lucasfilm

Claudia Li
visual effects associate production manager: ILM

Gretchen Libby
executive staff

Michael Lichtenstein
visual effects coordinator

Seth Lickiss
stereoscopic compositor

Melissa Lin
digital effects: ILM

Curtis Linstead
system engineer: Raynault VFX

Marko Ljubez
senior environment artist: ILM

Manuel Llamas
digital compositor

Ben Lock
visual effects producer

Samuel Loriault-Goulet
layout/tracking: Hybride

Yannick Lorvo
senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Martine Losier
visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Steven Lovell
layout & matchmove artist: visual effects

Patrick Lowry
senior td: Industrial Light & Magic

Björn Lubitz
cg artist: ScanlineVFX

Jordan Lucchino
stereoscopic compositor

Joaquin Ludewig
visual effects artist

Kevin Luttman
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Viviane Levesque
digital compositor: at Atomic Fiction

Miguel Macaya
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Jay Machado
hard surface modeler

Peter Machuca
lead stereoscopic compositor

Ajay Madala
Element QC Artist: Stereo D

Jason Madigan
lead compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Gokul Mahajan
Sr Finaling Supervisor

Jocelyn Maher
digital compositor: Hybride

Khoi Mai
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Cristiane Teles Maia
technical support

Carson Majors
rotoscope artist

Yael Majors
lead stereoscopic compositor

Vincent Febriyanto Mak
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Jeffrey Makuch
visual effects administrator: Jellyfish Pictures

David Maldonado
senior depth artist

Antoine Marbach
head of production: ScanlineVFX

Patrik Marek
digital artist supervisor: ILM

Karina Mariano
visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Simon Marinof
digital compositor

Ivailo Marinov
digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Mincho Marinov
senior layout artist: ILM

Tim Marinov
visual effects artist

Chulev Marko
senior modeler: ILM

David Marsh
sequence supervisor: ILM

Kevin Martel
animator

Andrew Martin
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Will Martindale
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Tom Martinek
sequence supervisor: ILM

Mario Maruska
senior compositor: Ghost VFX

André Mazzone
digital artist

Graham McBride
visual effects artist

Mark McCormack-Douglas
stereoscopic compositer

Will McCoy
ILM senior compositor

Chris McCrowe
senior digital paint artist

Kate McFadden
lighting td: Atomic Fiction

Brandon McNaughton
compositor

James McPhail
creature td: ILM

Liam Meakins
stereoscopic compositor

Jesse Meler
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

Christian Menard
textures & lighting: Hybride

Carlos Mendoza Jr.
lead stereoscopic compositor: stereoD

Juan Carlos Mendoza
digital compositor

David Meny
CG Lighting Supervisor

Szabolcs Menyhei
generalist td: Industrial Light & Magic

Aron Merritt
vfx data wrangler

Michel Mielke
visual effects executive producer: ScanlineVFX

Luca Mignardi
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Simon Mills
visual effects coordinator

Pepper-Parsons Miriam
previs/postvis artist the third floor

visual effects: fx td

Elias Mlayeh
digital compositor

Vimal Raj Mohan
layout artist: ILM

Benjamin Moktar
depth artist

Robert Molholm
technology: ILM

Ciaran Moloney
visual effects

Blanaid Montague
previsualization artist: The Third Floor

Chris Montesano
pipeline supervisor

Peter Moran
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Benoit Morin
layout/tracking: Hybride

Stéphanie Morin
cg artist: Raynault VFX

Claire Morris
element qc artist: stereo d

David Manos Morris
visual effects artist

Betsy Mueller
digital artist: ILM

Timothy Mueller
generalist sequence lead: ILM

Andy Mulligan
layout technical director: Industrial Light & Magic, London

Melissa Mullin
digital artist

Michel Murdock
visual effects financial controller: Hybride

Scott Musselman
stereoscopic compositor

Masa Narita
digital modeler: ILM

Anton Nazareth
effects technical director

Cameron Neilson
lead compositor: ILM

Matthew Ness
vfx assistant data wrangler

Mark Nettleton
lead digital artist

Pete C. Newbauer
visual effects artist

Sheau Horng Ng
lead roto/prep artist: ILM

Atkinson Nikki
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Motoki Nishii
asset lead the third floor

David J. Nolan
compositor: ILM

Ben O'Brien
lead compositor: ILM

Erin D. O'Connor
visual effects producer

Danielle O'Hare
production support

Mark O'Kane
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Nora O'Sullivan
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Sai Win Myint Oo
effects technical director: industrial light and magic

Akira Orikasa
lead didital artist: ILM

Raphael Oseguera
lead roto/prep artist: visual effects lead

Rob Ozaeta
digital compositor: Hybride

Kevin Page
generalist: ilm

Olivier Painchaud
technical support: Hybride

Erik Pampel
production and technical support: ILM

Peter Panton
pre-vis artist: The Third Floor

Jessica Papstein
layout & matchmove artist

Jee Young Park
visual effects

Siobhan Parkhouse
production assistant: industrial light & magic, london

Michael Parkinson
technology

Aaron Parry
stereo executive producer: Stereo d

Dana Passarella
stereoscopic compsitor

Annie Patenaude
roto/paint artist: Atomic Fiction

Miriam Pavese
compositor

Stepan Pazderka
digital compositor

Jessica Pearce
production coordinator: Stereo D

Steve Pelchat
lead layout/tracking: Hybride

Miriam Pepper
visual effects artist

Juan Sebastian Perez
visual effects

Victor Perez
senior compositor

Benjamin T. Perkins
digital compositor

Cristin Pescosolido
digital compositor: ILM

Johannes Peter
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Christine Peterson
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Andrea Peverelli
paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic

Phets Phonasa
sr depth artist

Brittany Piacente
visual effects artist

Patrick Piche
technical director: Hybride

Katie Plumer
visual effects production assistant: ILM

Matthew W.B. Plummer
digital compositor

Vincent Poitras
compositing supervisor: Raynault VFX

Christian Pokorny
cg artist: ScanlineVFX

Andrew Poole
production manager

Daniel Popovic
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Khatal Prajakta
Industrial Light & Magic

Bhanu Prakash
stereo supervisor: Stereo D

Edward Price
Data Wrangler

Derek N. Prusak
post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D

Puah Jun Wei
generalist: ILM

Matthew Puchala
visual effects

Toni Pykäläniemi
digital compositor: ILM

Carlos Quijada
visual effects artist

Keerthana Ramani
technical director: Stereo D

Andres Rascon
digital compositor: atomic fiction

Kisholay Ray
production coordinator: Deluxe StereoD

Pierre Raymond
president and head of production: Hybride

Mathieu Raynault
visual effects supervisor: Raynault VFX

Aamir Raza
stereoscopic compositor: stereo d

Amélie Rey
digital compositor: Raynault VFX

Nathan Rich
CTO: Base FX

Marc D. Rienzo
compositor: ILM

Sylvain Rioux
ressources coordinator: Hybride

Sébastien Rioux
digital compositor: Hybride

Genesis Rivas
stereo compositor

Jean-Pierre Riverin
cg artist: Raynault VFX

Wesley Roberts
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Greg Rochon
digital compositor: ILM

Ryan D. Romero
digital artist

Rachel Rose
technology

Zachary J. Rose
systems administrator

Benjamin Ross
matte painting supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Robert Rossello
compositor: ILM

Luca Gabriele Rossetti
matte painting art director

Tony Rudolph
mattepainting artist: ScanlineVFX

Tomas Rydfjord
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Marc Sadeghi
executive visual effects producer: Atomic Fiction

Barry Safley
digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic - preproduction

Salar Salahi
stereo compositor

Kevin Sanders
stereoscopic compositer: Stereo D

Mike Sanders
director of virtual production

Miguel Santana
digital compositor: ILM

Sheila Santos
technology: Industrial Light & Magic

Jean-Francois Saucier
modeler: Hybride

Tyler M. Saunders
visual effects coordinator

Katarina Savic
stereoscopic compositor

Katy Savoie
digital compositor: Hybride

Dan Schick
digital compositor: ILM

Franz Schiller
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Cale Schmidt
stereoscopic compositor

David Schott
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Daniel Schrepf
roto supervisor, stereoscopic roto supervisor

Victor Schutz
computer graphics supervisor: ILM

Sebastian Schütt
digital compositor: ILM

Alex Scollay
senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Tanner Scott
digital artist

Ethan Seagren
technology coordinator: Industrial Light & Magic

Jacopo Sebastiani
lead postvis artist

Tom Seed
visual effects producer

Miguel Perez Senent
senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic

Igor Senkin
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

John Seru
lead generalist: ILM

Khizar Shabir
stereo compositor: Stereo D

Balakumaran Shanmugam
stereo compositor

Kerry Shea
previs producer the third floor

Gary Shelley
digital compositor

Micha Sher
digital compositor: Hybride

Sohail Shimi
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Randal Shore
executive staff: ILM

Keith Sintay
senior character animator: Industrial Light & Magic

Liew Siowyaw
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Craig Skerry
Previs Production Coordinator, previs production coordinator the third floor

Corey Smith
element qc

Jedediah Smith
digital compositor

Parker Smith
stereoscopic compositor

Tammy Smith
digital compositor

Sunny Solomon
production assistant

Vikramjit Sorensangbam
modeler: Hybride

Henry South
senior artist

James Spadafora
render support

Robert Spaniolo
visual effects artist

David Spotts
element qc artist

Daan Spruijt
digital compositor

Kathleen Squire
scanning coordinator

Marie-Eve St-Amour
production assistant: Hybride

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
digital compositor: Hybride

Luke Stabile
senior production coordinator: Stereo D

Petter Folkevall
generalist: Industrial Light & Magic

Sam Stewart
lead digital artist: ILM

Paul Venn Stirling
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Rosalind Stratton
visual effects coordinator

Sudhirvarma
stereo compositor: StereoD

Sujil Sukumaran
fx technical director

Oliver Summa
senior lighting td: industrial light & magic, london

Troy Summersett
stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D

Jonathon Sumner
compositor: Atomic Fiction

Nigel Sumner
visual effects supervisor: ILM

Quentin Sur
previs/postvis artist the third floor

Alex Suter
research and development

Jeff Sutherland
compositing supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic

Alexander Swahn
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Josef Sy
animator: Hybride

Marc Taganas
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

Sylvie Talbot
communication: Hybride

Lai Lin Tang
layout artist: ILM

Stephen Tappin
visual effects art director: ILM

Dolorès Tardif
administration: Hybride

Dipak Tarpara
stereoscopic compositor

Taschini Ruggero
visual effects artist: ILM

Jessica Teach
executive staff: ILM

Mikael Theander
matchmove artist

Philippe Theroux
visual effect supervisor: Hybride

Sylvain Theroux
cg supervisor: Raynault VFX

Jeremy Therrien
technology: Industrial Light & Magic

Andrew K. Thompson
digital compositor

Gavyn Thompson
tools and pipeline: ILM

Ben Tillmann
lighting artist

Maria Todorov-Topouzov
stereoscopic compositor

James Tooley
visual effects

Chris Treichel
stereo line producer: North America, Stereo D

Anne Tremblay
communication: Hybride

Marco Tremblay
lead modeler: Hybride

Tom Truscott
digital compositor

Abbie Tucker-Williams
visual effects producer

Ryan Tudhope
visual effects supervisor: Atomic Fiction

Katrina Tung
surfacing artist

Nadia Tzuo
main title designer: Prologue FIlms

Michael Ungermand
compositor

Jonathan Urueta
fx td

Reuben Bulawin Uy
pipeline technical director

Noor Valibhoy
Generalist: ILM

Nick van Diem
creature td: Industrial Light & Magic

Sander Van Dijck
digital compositor: Ghost VFX

Todd Vaziri
lead artist: ILM

Gianluca Vecchio
digital compositor: The Third Floor

Olivier Vernay-Kim
visual effects

Signe Vinther
visual effects producer: Ghost VFX

David Vivaldini
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Ute Vollmann
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Lisa Wakeley
visual effects coordinator

Michael Walton
digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Steve Walton
visual effects

Brandon Warner
facial capture supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic

Sanford Warwick
stereoscopic compositor/paint artist: stereo d

Eranka Weerasuriya
visual effects line producer: ILM

Darrin Wehser
lookdev td: Industrial Light & Magic

José Manuel Weil
visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX

David Welstead-Wood
cg generalist: ILM

Jason Wen
previs/postvis supervisor the third floor

Kelly Wescott
depth lead: Stereo D

Westerlund Daniel
visual effects artist

Ryan Weston
digital artist: ILM

Kristofer Whitford
Senior Paint & roto Industrial light & Magic

Sean Wicks
visual effects coordinator: ILM

Yanick Wilisky
visual effect producer: Hybride

Mark Williams
senior environment artist

Aaron Wilson
digital artist: ILM

Sally Wilson
senior texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Sam Wirch
digital artist: ILM

Stephen T.Y. Wong
senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

Bjoern Wortmann
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Kai Woytke
compositing artist: ScanlineVFX

Chenglei Wu
Research Scientist: Disney Research

Gary Wu
creature technical director: ILM

Dane Wylie
depth artist

Yoshiya Yamada
digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Perry Yap
digital compositor

Sedat Yildiz
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

Vladimir Iordanov
digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Mark Young
senior texture artist

Shaun Yue
screen graphics designer: Blind Ltd London

Can Yuksel
visual effects artist

Deborah Zadzora
visual effects coordinator: Hybride

Chris Zammit
senior texture & look dev artist: ILM

Alessandro Zanforlin
digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic

David Zbriger
technical manager of global production: ILM

Robin Zeijlon
digital compositor

Hansu Zhan
digital compositor: visual effects

Jun Zhang
digital compositor: ILM

Adam Ahlgren
lighting artist: Ghost Vfx

Darren Bailey
operations coordinator: Stereo D

Greg Beaumonte
camera engineer: 32TEN Studios

Carl Forsell
digital matte painter: Ghost VFX

Victor Frenkel
research & development: ILM

Geoff Heron
practical effects supervisor: 32TEN Studios

Sean House
practical effects technician: 32TEN Studios

Frida Kindh
visual effects

Gudjon Kristjansson
digital compositor

Matthew Lausch
research & development: ILM

Colette Mullenhoff
research & development: ILM

Javier Nieto Moncó
digital compositor: Atomic Fiction

Stephen Nixon
performance capture producer: the imaginarium

Vance Piper
first assistant camera: 32TEN Studios

Pat Sweeney
visual effects director of photography: 32TEN Studios

Randy R. Tecson
rotoscoping artist

Stunts

(edit)

Sina Ali
stunt performer

Faycal Attougui
stunt performer

stunt double: Beau Gadsdon

Aaron Blackman
stunt equipment wrangler

stunt performer: second unit, stunt double: Diego Luna: re-shoots

Nicole Chapman
stunt department coordinator

assistant stunt coordinator

stunt performer

James Cox
stunt performer, stunt double: Ben Mendelsohn

stunt coordinator: re-shoots

Heidi Dickson
stunt performer: second unit

Josh Dyer
stunt performer

stunt performer

Dan Euston
stunt performer

stunt performer

Evangelos Grecos
stunt performer

Tom Hatt
stunt performer

Robert Hladik
stunt performer

Fizz Hood
stunt performer

Paul Howell
stunt performer

Rob Inch
stunt coordinator

Troy Kenchington
stunt performer

Lukaz Leong
stunt performer

David Listvan
stunt performer: second unit

Donovan Louie
stunt performer

Trayan Milenov-Troy
stunt performer

Giedrius Nagys
stunt performer, stunt rigger

James O'Daly
stunt performer

Jason Oettle
head stunt rigger: 2nd reshoots

stunt performer

Charlie Pawlett
stunts

Shane Roberts
stunt performer

Florian Robin
stunt performer

fight coordinator

Mark Stanton-Kelly
stunt performer

Helen Steinway Bailey
stunt performer, stunt double: Felicity Jones

Matthew Stirling
stunt performer

Roy Taylor
stunt performer

Karen Teoh
stunt performer

Arran Topham
stunts

Andy Wareham
stunt performer

Richard Wheeldon
stunt performer

William Willoughby
stunt performer, stunt double: Diego Luna

Leonard Woodcock
Head Stunt Rigger, stunt performer

stunt double: Ben Mendelsohn: re-shoots, stunt performer

Liang Yang
assistant fight coordinator

Karanja Yorke
stunt performer

Lewis Young
stunt performer

stunt performer, stunt supervisor: re-shoots

Guiomar Alonso
hero stunt double

Daryl Andrews
stunt performer

stunt performer

Michael Byrch
stunts

Yusuf Chaudhri
stunt performer

Nick Chopping
stunts

Tony Christian
stunt performer

Joel Conlan
stunt performer: additional photography

Liam Coote
stunt performer

Ivailo Dimitrov
stunt performer

Daniel Dow
stunt performer

Ben Essex
stunts

Jozsef Fodor
stunt performer

Pete Ford
stunt performer

stunt performer

Sébastien Fouassier
stunt performer: re-shoots

Sebastian Foxx
stunts

Gary Fry
stunts

Griffin Jacob
stunt performer

Steve Griffin
stunt coordinator: additional photography

Rob Hayns
head stunt rigger: re-shoots

Nora Henderson
stunt department coordinator: additional photography

Al Holland
stunt performer

Jason Hunjan
stunt performer

Othman Ilyassa
stunt performer

Jack Jagodka
stunt performer

Robbie Keane
stunt performer

Luke Kearney
stunt performer

George Kirby
stunt performer

Christian Knight
stunt performer

Paul Kulik
stunt performer

Claire Lawrence-Burgoyne
stunt performer

stunt rigger: additional photography

Ginger McCarthy
wire stunt rigger

stunt performer

Casey Michaels
stunt performer

Theo Morton
stunts

Neil Murray
stunt rigger: re-shoots

Andrei Nazarenko
stunts

Chris Newton
stunt rigger: re-shoots

stunt performer

Daren Nop
stunt performer

stunt performer

James Pavey
stunt performer

Rob Pavey
stunt performer

Justin Pearson
stunt performer

Rashid Phoenix
stunt performer

Andy Pilgrim
stunt performer

Lawen Jhon
stunt performer

stunt performer

Douglas Robson
stunt performer

Tom Rodgers
stunt performer

Tiger Rudge
stunt performer

Lou Wong
stunt performer

Hasit Savani
stunt double: Riz Ahmed

Luke Scott
stunt performer

Chris Searle
stunt performer

Matt Sherren
stunt performer

Anthony Skrimshire
stunt performer

Shane Steyn
stunt performer

Jonny Stockwell
stunt performer

Leo Stransky
stunt coordinator: re-shoots

Pablo Verdejo
stunt performer

Simon Whyman
stunt rigger

fight choreographer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Boris Abaza
first assistant "b" camera: additional photography, focus puller main unit: dailies

Zaid Assaf
3rd assistant camera

Shereen Baddour
third assistant camera: Jordan unit

Darren Bailey
grips libra technician

Dennis Baldwin
chargehand practical electrician

Hosni Al Baqa
best boy key grip: jordan unit

Adrian Megson
B Camera Grip main unit

Liam Beard
video assistant: additional photography

Guy Bennett
best boy grip: second unit

Jack Bentley
camera trainee: splinter unit

David Bird
second assistant camera

George Bird
lighting technician

Mike Bishop
drone camera operator

Marcus Blatchford
head rigger - cardington, head rigger

Jessie Brough
"c" camera re-shoots

Juan Bueno
grip: dallies

Dan Carling
digital imaging technician: main unit

Guy Cope
electrical rigger

Elliot Coulter
lighting console operator

Cristina Cretu
camera trainee: main unit

Nicholas Crew
second assistant camera: action unit

Simon Cullen
Supervising sparks rigger

Firas Daihous
key grip: jordan unit

Adam Dale
aerial director of photography

Billy Dunn
lighting technician

James Edgcombe
video assistant dailies

Arnar Einarsson
key grip: iceland unit

Martin Elvin
crane technician: dailies

Peter Field
camera operator

Clare Fuller
second assistant camera: additional photography vfx unit

Max Glickman
first assistant camera "b" camera: action unit

Woody Gregson
second assistant camera: additional photography

Daníel Gylfason
camera p.a: Iceland unit

Will Handley
eclipse technician

George Harrison
video assistant: second unit

lighting technician

Samuel Hayes
camera trainee dailies

Colin Hazell
Crane and remote head tech: main unit

Sam Hazell
crane tech

Jules Heath
Portrait Gallery Photographer

Dan Henderson
second assistant camera

Trevor Henen
1st assistant camera: main and second unit dailies

Matt Hickin
lighting console operator: additional photography

Ben Howlett
video assistant: second unit pick ups dailies

Charlie Hughes
camera trainee: additional photography

Larry Hurt
crane technician

Gary Hymns
key grip

Barry Idoine
Director of Photography: Second Unit

Ezz Isleem
key grip jordan second unit

Richard Jakes
second assistant camera

Callum Just
digital imaging technician: second unit

Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson
grip: Iceland

Nikos Kalimerakis
gaffer: action unit

Lizzie Kelly
video assist operator: action unit

Paul Kelly
electrician

Giles Keyte
additional still photographer

Henry Landgrebe
focus puller c camera

Stephen Lee
Video Playback Operator Second Unit

Jesse Llande
DIT Assistant: Dailies

Stephen Lloyd
video assistant: action unit

Oliver Loncraine
Camera operator: "b" camera, action unit

Iain Lowe
HoD Electrical Rigging

Sigurdur Bahama Magnusson
spark

Jake Marcuson
a camera focus puller

Filippo Maso
dit assistant: additional photography, dailies

Malcolm McGilchrist
grip "a" camera

Michael-Daniel-King
electrician

Andrea Michelon
dit assistant: reshoots

Jamie Mills
gaffer: second unit

Paul Molloy
electrician: action unit

Jem Morton
grip: dailies

Alexandra Médeville
camera trainee

Christopher R. Nunn
digital imaging technician: main unit and 2nd unit dailies

Jonathan Olley
still photographer

Lee Perkins
lighting technician

Keith Perry
electrical rigger

Derrick Peters
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Felix Pickles
second assistant: B camera

Elliott Polley
trainee grip

Nick Poole
camera trainee: additional photography, dailies

Simon Purdy
Practical Electrician

Núria Pérez
digital imaging technician assistant: dailies

Atli Kristófer Pétursson
camera p.a: Iceland unit

Terry Richards
standby rigger

Ben Casciello Rogers
additional second assistant camera: action unit

Sean Rogers
libra head tech: dailies

Richard Roles
camera operator: aerial footage

Ben Sheppard
drone operator

Daniel Sean Smith
practical electrician

Gary Smith
best boy grip

Martin Smith
gaffer: second unit

Zuhair Soudi
aerial rigger

Dean Southan
video trainee: dailies

Sam Spurgeon
digital imaging technician assistant: second unit

Brian Steele
standby rigger: second unit

Mateusz Szczesniak
digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician assistant: main unit

Fraser Taggert
action unit dop

Iain Thomson
dit assist: dailies

Nick Thursby
central loader: dailies, action unit

Stamos Triantafyllos
camera operator: action unit: dailies

Ryan Turner
crane technician dailies

Mus Tyebkhan
aerial unit 1st ac / digital imaging techncian

Davið Viðarsson
grip: Iceland crew

Sean Walker
video assistant: main unit

Callum Watt
grip trainee: additional photography

Pip White
camera trainee: dailies

Tom Wilkinson
c camera operator, steadicam operator

Amy Wilson
camera trainee dailies: main unit, camera trainee: 2nd unit

John L. Wilson
stills reference photographer

Marc Wolff
camera pilot

James Woodmass
central loader: action unit

Matt Wright
central loader: second unit

Michele Puricelli
libra technician: dailies

Animation Department

(edit)

Ryan Bradley
animator

Amaury Coljon
animator: ILM London

Filippo Dattola
animator

Hal T. Hickel
animation supervisor: ILM

Dave Logan
animator

Gary Mau
animator: main title animation

Ali Myers
animator

Yuhon Ng
animator

Maureen Seng
animator

Bob Wilson
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Olivia Brittain
casting assistant

Andrew Casey
extras casting

adr voice casting

Jessie Frost
casting assistant

asia casting

Milla Wilcock
extras casting

Louise Collins
junior casting assistant

Beccy Reynolds
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Jennifer Alford
costume cutter

Sophie Allen
costume propmaker

Phoebe Allies
tailor

Stella Atkinson
assistant costume designer

Nicky Barron
costume assistant

Gemma Bates
junior costume assistant

Pierre Bohanna
H O D costume modeller

Sue Bradbear
costume maker

Faith Carey
textile artist

Mauricio Carneiro
textile artist

Kasia Chojnowska
costumer

Henry Christopher
costume prop maker

Graham Churchyard
costume supervisor

Lorraine Cooksley
costume maker

Maria D'Agostino
costume breakdown artist: dailies

Phaedra Dahdaleh
set costumer

Jessica Davis
costumer

Neil Ellis
costume prop maker

Liz Essex
costume assistant: daily

Beryl Anne Cohen
textile artist

Nicola Foy
costume maker

Birgitta Fredlund
costume FX coordinator

Leanne Geddes
daily breakdown artist

Libby Guy
textile artist

Toby Hawkes
Senior Supervising Modeller

Imogen Hose
costumer

Darren Howton
Costume FX Electrician

Helen Jerome
costume assistant

Ian Jones
key costume prop maker

Aisha Kascioglu
costume assistant

Samantha Kent
costume assistant

Angela Kyriacou
prop modeller

Kate Lawson
trainee textile artist

Diane Logel
costume assistant

Alison Lyons
costume daily

Elaine Mansouri
costume maker

Paul Marsh
Costume prop maker

Michael McNamara
textile artist

Heidi McQueen-Prentice
costume assistant

Alan Meeks
CAD Modeller

Calandra Meredith
key costume assistant

Carla Monvid
junior costume assistant

Steve O'Sullivan
costume assistant

Gary Page
costume cutter

Lewis Reynolds
costume prop modeller

Skot Reynolds
junior modeller

Lisa Robinson
costume maker

Margarethe Schmoll
costume maker

Rebecca Sellors
costume maker

Nizaad Shah
costume prop modeller

Susanne Morthorst Staal
costume maker

Rupert Steggle
Costume assistant

Will Steggle
military wardrobe master

Kieron Stone
costume assistant

Ian Tatton
daily breakdown artist

Aaron Timperley
crowd wardrobe master

Trethanna Trevarthen
costume maker

Eve Wheeler
costume accountant/coordinator

Lewis Westing
cutter

Sam Williams
costume concept modeller

Cristina Benlloch
costume trainee: daily

Editorial Department

(edit)

George Adams
3D Editor: UK

Kelly Allum
third assistant editor

Jordan Altria
digital picture technician

Robert Avery
third assistant editor

Kate Baird
associate editor

additional editor

James Barham
assistant editor

Patrick J. Barry
assistant editor

Thom Berryman
dailies producer

Kimberly Boritz
assistant editor

Simon Burchell
post-production manager

Travis Cantey
assistant editor

Holly Charge
digital lab operator

Michael Cheung
vfx editor

Hunter Clancey
post finishing assistant producer

James Corless
dailies producer

Michael Davis
dailies colourist

Tom Davis
assistant editor

Kristin Derella
assistant editor

Rob Duffield
assistant vfx editor

Christopher Frith
assistant editor

Vanessa Galvez
post finishing producer

Meetal Gokul
Senior Stereo Editor

John Hanashiro
post-production coordinator

Tom Hannibal
second assistant editor

Reginald Harber Jr.
Stereoscopic Editor: Stereo D

Tom Harrison-Read
first assistant editor

Kevin Hickman
first assistant editor

Mathias Hilger
assistant editor

Louise Horishny
assistant editor: previs

Devon Kelley
post production coordinator

Eve Kinizo
3d production coordinator

Nicholas Lipari
assistant editor

Stacey Thompson
post-production coordinator

Adam McHattie
digital lab operator

Faye Stevens
post-production coordinator

Laura Mountford
digital lab operator

Mitch Paulson
supervising digital colorist

Karen Payne
post-production coordinator

Calum Peters
post pa

Darren Rae
dailies colourist

Brett Schlaman
3D Stereographic Editor

Robert Sealey
second assistant editor

Maimunah Yahkup
digital lab operator

Jason Hanel
stereoscopic colorist

Jack Wensley
post-production assistant

Location Management

(edit)

Peter Bardsley
location manager

Edward Bottenheim
location marshall

Eleri Coulten
location manager

Alex Darby
unit manager: UK, Iceland and Maldives

Jeremy DeCoursey
assistant location manager

James Fletcher
location assistant

Ottó Gunnarsson
location assistant

Vinnie Jassal
location manager

Angus MacDonald
location assistant

David O'Reilly
location scout

Saeb Abul Ragheb
location manager

Lee Robertson
location manager

Kate Seymour
location assistant

Sasa Vukosav
assistant location manager

Vicki Wilson
location coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Christoph Allerstorfer
composer: trailer music

Josh Bedlion
vocals

Connie Boylan
assistant orchestra contractor

musician: singer

Warren Brown
music editor

Elin Carlson
singer: choral

score recording engineer

Stephen M. Davis
music editor

orchestrator

vocalist

musician

Monique Donnelly
singer

singer

John Finklea
supervising music editor

Jessica Freedman
singer: choir

Mark Gasbarro
orchestrator, pianist

score performer: vocals

Kelci Hahn
singer

singer

Tom Hardisty
score mix recordist

Ayana Haviv
singer: ensemble

Jennifer Haydn-Jones
singer: ensemble

Paul S. Henning
musician: violin

scoring mixer

Gregory Jamrok
music preparation

Jeff Kryka
orchestrator

Mark LeVang
musician

singer

singer

Aaron Meyer
music preparation

musician: cello soloist

Bobbi Page
vocal contractor

David James Rosen
composer: trailer

orchestrator

conductor, orchestrator

Sally Stevens
choir singer

Susie Stevens-Logan
soloist

Todd Strange
choir: chorus

Karl Vincent
musician

Suzanne Waters
singer: choir

Mary Webster
orchestration prep

Booker White
head of music preparation

composer: theme music

Reggie Wilson
orchestra contractor

Dylan Gentile
singer

Tawnee Lynn Lillo
french horn

A.J. Teshin
off-camera singer

Transportation Department

(edit)

Dean Arlen
unit driver: daillies

Jamie Barham
Personal Driver: Kathleen Kennedy

Gary Birmingham
transportation coordinator

Allan Bradshaw
transportation co-captain, unit driver

Grant Burns
driver: cast

Simon Dennis
driver: cast

Edward Dugan
transportation

Alan Emanuel
driver: cast

Ægir Gudmundsson
lighting truck driver Iceland

Kash Hameed
driver: Susan Towner

Lee Isgar
driver: Alan Tudyk

Carl Isherwood
Driver- Diego Luna

Rob MacKnight
transportation captain: additional photography

John Ingi Matta
driver: Iceland

Ken Price
driver: camera truck main unit

Piotr Walczak
transport facilities manager: additional photography

Nigel White
driver: Alli Shearmur

Other Crew

(edit)

Yasmeen Abunuwar
unit manager Jordan

David Acord
additional voices

Nicholas A. Ager
production assistant

Murad Ali
IT production support

Stewart Allen
lock-off pa

additional voices

Bobby Antova
set pa: dailies

Sashi Arnold
publicity assistant

Nada Atieh
production coordinator: Jordan

Asad Ayaz
Executive vice president: Marketing

Alison Ball
picture double: Felicity Jones

Sarah Ball
Additional photography nurse

Steve Bardack
additional voices

Tristan Battersby
assistant: Mr. Edwards

Joe Beckwith
us production accountant

Geri Beeks
Security Access Control Co-ordinator

Donald E G Bentley
set pa

Oliver Bentley-Jones
set production assistant

Johann Berentsson
sherpa

Verona Blue
additional voices

additional voices

additional voices

Hannah Boschi
assistant asset producer

Lauren Broderick
Assistant Production Coordinator: Travel and Accommodation

Jake Brown
production assistant: Cast and Crew Screening

Lynn Robertson Bruce
creature and droid puppeteer

Katie Byles
production coordinator

additional voices

Chris Caldow
concept artist

Claire Cameron
CFX Buyer

Derek Campbell
creature and droid puppeteer

Eric Carlson
catering chef

Matt Fuller
production assistant

Nicky Cheung
creature and droid puppeteer

Samantha Choat
additional set pa

additional voices

Patrick Comerford
creature and droid puppeteer

creature and droid puppeteer

Kyle Cooper
title designer

David Cowgill
additional voices

Roxanne Cuenca
assistant script supervisor: additional photography

Arun Daniel
stand-in: vfx

Colin Davies
stage-hand

Andrew DeFrancis
production counsel

Charlie Dennis
set production assistant

Matt Denton
creature and droid puppeteer

Matthew Denton
creature and droid puppeteer

Genevieve Detering
assistant to diego luna

additional voices

Michael Donovan
additional voices

additional voices

additional voices

Waffa Drai
licensing coordinator

Emma Dunleavy
Assistant Production Coordinator

Caitlyn Durkin
office production assistant

Bragi Þór Einarsson
sherpa

Laura Evans
production secretary

James Excell
set production assistant: additional photography

D.R. Farquharson
project manager: Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema

Karen Fayerty
key nurse

additional voices

Lucia Foster Found
aerial operations coordinator

Alcon Galermo
freelance

Stephen Gallacher
press pa

additional voices

Jackie Gilbey
construction accountant

additional voices

additional voices

Marco Giovannini
body double: Diego Luna

Mary Gouldsbrough
unit publicity assistant principal photography, 'Making Of' Coordinator Additional Photography

Greg Grusby
ILM executive staff

Trausti Hafliðason
key office pa

Luke Hampton
Storm Trooper

Nathan Harp
Studio assistant Dailies

Beau Harrington
production assistant

Tom Harrison-Read
additional voices

Jyn stand-in: re-shoots

Robert Havill
lock-off production assistant

Chris Hawkinson
technical support: ILM

creature and droid puppeteer

Joshua Hibberd
studio assistant

Kevin Hickman
additional voices

Jason Horwood
stand-in: Ben Mendelsohn

Julie Huang
unit stills digital co-ordinator

additional voices

Adam Hutchings
assistant accountant

Lauren Israel
production and technical support: Industrial Light & Magic

dialect coach

Mark Jefferis
creature and droid puppeteer

Sue Jones
script supervisor: Action Unit

additional voices

Daniel Charles Kavanagh
sherpa

Gavin Kidner
location staff

Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes
assistant: Allison Shearmur

Cerina Knott
cfx modeller

Natalie Kocekian
associate project manager

Veronika Koubova
additional pa

Aleksandra Sasha Kozlov
dialect coach: Felicity Jones

Tindur Kárason
production assistant

Simon Lam
production assistant

additional voices

Monika Lang
finance coordinator

Samantha Langridge
cfx coordinator

Drew Lau
studio assistant

Matt Lemus
studio content protection

Clem Leneghan
Head of Production Safety

additional voices

Rob Levy
uk security

Mark Lobatto
production assistant

Seán Logan
Assistant Studio Manager

additional voices

Tom Lowes
osteopath/physio

Chris Lynch
location pa: dailies

Norina Mackey
assistant script supervisor: additional photography

Diana Man
creature and droid puppeteer

Tom Marshall
studio unit assistant

additional voices

Matt Martin
creative executive: story

double: Jyn Erso

Lizzie Maxwell
lock off pa

Suzanne Mayger
production staff

Andrew Thomas Mckenzie
assistant to Mr. Edwards

Kristi McLaren
first assistant accountant

Rachel McLean
Action Unit Medic Additional Photography

Nigel McNulty
VP: Business Affairs

Brian Mear
medic / construction & set

Claire Hall
medic: construction

Alexi Melvin
additional voices

Esteban Mendoza
creature and droid puppeteer

Dilu Miah
creature and droid puppeteer

Laura Miles
script supervisor: additional photography

Lottie Millar
set production assistant

Flora Miller
additional voices

Billy Mitchell
technology

Luke Moorcock
digital dailies systems technician

Jasmin Moradian
assistant to producer: Simon Emanuel

Daniel Morez
Imaging Science

Emil Morávek
location assistnt

Zac Moss
lock off pa: dailies

Aaron Muir
scaffold rigger

Sally Mulligan
construction nurse: additional photography

Paul Murphy
location accountant

creature and droid puppeteer

Andrew G. Ogleby
double: General Draven

Ashish Patel
double: Bodhi Rook

William M. Patrick
additional voices

Ann Pattison-Bingham
asset coordinator

Annie Wotton
script supervisor

Stephanie Peters
executive assistant: Ms. Kennedy

Joanna Price
additional photography: Assistant accountant

Anita Primett
kids tutor

Elizabeth Pritchard
second unit script supervior

Will Pye
production assistant

Sunna Guðrún Pétursdóttir
production assistant

Jenny Reynolds
creature and droid puppeteer

Fraser Rigg
assistant: Greig Fraser

Rayne Roberts
creative executive

creature and droid puppeteer

Sam Rumble
set production assistant

Farah Salah
apoc

Sheila Santos
technology: Industrial Light & Magic

additional voices

Orly Schuchmacher
additional voices

Andy Scott
assistant: Ms. Kennedy

Jennie Scott
production assistant: Cast and Crew Screening

creature and droid puppeteer

creature and droid puppeteer

Andrew Share
craft service

Kat Sheridan
additional voices

Tareq Shuqom
production assistant

Stephanie Silva
creature and droid puppeteer

additional voices

Kaitlyn Smith
production coordinator

Taro Smith
additional photography: production assistant

additional voices

Peter Stainthorpe
assistant payroll accountant

Danielle Stanners
cast & crew screening coordinator

Andy Stephens
aerial operations manager

additional voices

Del Storey
security

Ben Strowger
chef

Andy Surry
production coordinator - maldives unit

Michael Swain
creature and droid puppeteer

John Swartz
additional voices

Kristen Swartz
franchise production supervisor

additional voices

additional voices

Louis Taylor-Baggs
production assistant: Cast and Crew Screening

Illias Thoms
lock off pa/additional set production assistant: additional photography

Jack Timbrell
assistant production coordinator

Phillip Ray Tommy
stand in Forrest Whittaker

Lee Towersey
droid operator

Rob Townsend
fire safety officer, production safety advisor

Marina Tyndall
assistant dialect coach: Diego Luna

Werner Van Peppen
IT production support manager

Cody Vandenberg
bts/epk coordinator

Rina Varughese
Assistant to Tony To

Arnar Mar Vignisson
sherpa

Chris Waite
Military Advisor

El West
assistant accountant

Tony Paul West
double ben mendelsohn: reshoots

Susanna Westlund
hotel coordinator: Iceland

Sophie White
puppeteer coordinator

Rebecca Whiting
executive assistant: Stereo D

creature and droid puppeteer

stand-in: Geoff Bell

Anthony Raman Williams
digital picture technician

Luke Kimble Williams
crowd production assistant

Summer Wilson
research supervisor

creature and droid puppeteer

additional voices

Kevin Wolf
Studio Assistant

Marc Wolff
aerial coordinator

additional voices

Phill Woodfine
creature and droid puppeteer

Nathan Woods
production controller

Phoebe Young
cast production assistant: Felicity Jones

Krystal Boersen
production and technical support: Industrial Light & Magic

Aashish Gadhvi
environmental steward: reshoots

Dean Mitchell
location: security

Aaron Reeves
production assistant

Daniel Yi
4D Motion Editor

Thanks

(edit)

special thanks

Chris Bayz
in memory of

with special acknowledgement to

special thanks to

thanks

thanks

Other

(edit)

Allison Shearmur Productions
-

Black Hangar Studios
-

Cinecolor Films
-

Forum Hungary
-

NOS Audiovisuais
-

Walt Disney Company Nordic
-

Walt Disney Studios Japan
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures Finland
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Columbia Pictures
-

Blind
-

Hybride Technologies
-

Jellyfish Pictures
-

Ghost VFX
-

Whiskytree
-

Atomic Fiction
-

ScanlineVFX
-

Raynault VFX
-

Virtuos
-

Third Floor, The
-

32TEN Studios
-

4DMax
-

2020 Casting
extras casting

5th Kind
digital asset management

ARRI Rental
ALEXA 65 provided by

Above the Line Set Assistance & Security
security

Apollo Productions / AAR Digital
advertising and promotions

Audiolink Radio Communications
walkie talkies, cell phone rentals

BCD Entertainment Travel
travel agent, travel services

Canada Film Capital
tax incentive consulting services

Casting Collective
extras casting

Codex Digital
digital recording equipment

Datasat Media
location internet

Digital Orchard
digital imaging services

EFilm
digital intermediate

Flying Pictures
aerial film services

Fugitive Studios
end credits

HireWorks
editorial supply

Military Film Services (MFS)
extras casting, technical advisor

short, dwarf & tall actors agency

camera equipment provided by

Pivotal Post
Avid HD editing equipment

Post Production Sound Services by , acknowledgement

Spider Aerial Filming
drone services

3D stereoscopic conversion

V.E.R.
enhanced environments

Vantage Film
HAWK anamorphic lenses provided by

soundtrack

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 4.20 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix