vertical_align_top
Ripe

Ripe » Crew (Movie)

EDIT
Like
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

188 views

Director

(edit)

Mo Ogrodnik
-

Writer

(edit)

Mo Ogrodnik
-

Producer

(edit)

Richard Abramowitz
co-producer

Michael Chambers
executive producer

Suzy Landa
producer

Patrick Panzarella
executive producer

Tom Razzano
producer

Rachel Watanabe-Batton
associate producer

Peter Wentworth
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

Anton Sanko
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Wolfgang Held
-

Editor

(edit)

Sarah Durham
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Eve Battaglia
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Sally Petersen
-

Art Director

(edit)

Hannah Moseley
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Katherine Jane Bryant
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Nicole Barrett
hair stylist, makeup artist

Sophia Jackson
assistant hair stylist, makeup assistant

Production Manager

(edit)

Peter Wentworth
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Tommy 'T-Bone' Barone
first assistant director

James Alexander Bond
second second assistant director

Jordan Flaherty
second second assistant director

Christine MacMillan
second assistant director

Shannon Ragsdale
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

John Marshall
custom woodworker, propmaker

Hal McFeely
leadman, scenic artist

Johnny Gosa Walker
construction coordinator

Scott Weaver
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Evan Benjamin
assistant sound engineer

Margaret Crimmins
supervising sound editor

David Ellinwood
adr engineer, foley engineer

Jonathan Gaynor
sound mixer

Cynthia Leigh Heim
foley artist

Paul Hsu
sound editor

Charles Jackson
boom operator

Steven Strassberg
stereo sound consultant

Tony Volante
re-recording engineer

Special Effects

(edit)

Andrew Hyde
special effects

Vern Hyde
special effects

Stunts

(edit)

Lonnie R. Smith
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

John Catan
gaffer

Bill Cunningham
electrician

Liz Dory
camera operator: second unit, first assistant camera

Tom Fendley
company grip

Tammy Georgallides
company grip

John Giles
first assistant camera: second unit

Lauren Grabelle
still photographer

George Eric Griffith
best boy grip

Justin Keith
key grip

Jeff 'J.Mac' McDonald
best boy electric

Quinn Pawlan
company grip

Dina Santillo
second assistant camera

Matthew Schmidt
camera apprentice

Richard Schmon
camera intern

Casting Department

(edit)

Laurie Jane Weintraub
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Rachelle Anthony
assistant costume designer

Christopher Del Coro
associate costume designer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Jedd Ehrmann
assistant editor

Fred Heid
color timer

Nisim Mirakov
editorial intern

Marlo Poras
assistant editor

Michael Tyrone Sheridan
consultant: editing

Andrew Stone
editorial intern

Joseph Weston
editorial intern

Josh Wick
editorial apprentice

Music Department

(edit)

Michael Tyrone Sheridan
music consultant

Kim Wiley
music consultant

Brian Ross
music clearances

Transportation Department

(edit)

Alex Boykin
electric truck driver

John Smith
provider: military vehicles

Roy Smith
provider: military vehicles

Other Crew

(edit)

John Adair
paratrooper

Jessica Anderson
intern

Julia Anderson
intern

Keith Arenson
intern

Crockett Beason
public safety

Camille Bennett
production intern

Mark Betts
intern

Dan Bollinger
post-production accountant

Terry Bouknight
intern

Charles Bryant
intern

Alan Buck
intern

Robert Burgess
paramedic

Peter F. Cadet
intern

Maggie Carino
script supervisor

Trish Correla
intern

Terry Curtis
paratrooper

Elaine Elkins
choreographer

John Fernandez
additional pilot

C.J. Ford
craft service intern

Bobby Frierson
aerial coordinator, pilot

Matthew Gibson
intern

Dan Hallman
consultant: automotive

Eben Hatch
choreographer

Sophie Heldman
location manager

Mike Holbert
paratrooper

Rich Karrmann
public safety

Michael Kinney
paramedic

Brad Laird
public safety

Sweitzer Lewis
intern

Michael Long
intern

Michael Luisi
legal services

Domingo Martinez
production intern

Chris McFeely
intern

animal wrangler

Niki Moore
intern

Melissa Muns
intern

Bill Musselwhite
public safety

Larry Q
title designer: end crawl

Lauren Rajczak
intern

Greggory S. Rauton
intern

Tabore Rector
intern

Regina Sanders
production intern

Susan Sanders
intern

Ira Schreck
legal services

Dee Short
intern

Regina Siles
intern

Howard Simmons
caterer

Joe Taylor
paratrooper

Michael Ventresco
title designer

John Vigier
craft service intern

Rachel Watanabe-Batton
production coordinator

Mark C. Weaver
consultant: weapons

Laurie Jane Weintraub
production associate

Ed Willever
shooting instructor

Lisa Williams
intern

David Wilson
paratrooper

David Wilson Jr.
paratrooper

Other

(edit)

C&P Productions
-

Virgin Wood Productions
-

Trimark Pictures
-

Easter Island Recording
music recording studio

Effects House, The
titles and opticals

Entertainment Partners
payroll services

Great NorthernReiff & Associates
insurance

J.G. Films
negative conforming

Post-Productions
post-production services

Sound One Corporation
sound mixing facilities

Soundtrack New York
sound mixing facilities

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.38 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2018, FamousFix