vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,022 views

Director

(edit)

Kenneth Fink
-

J. Miller Tobin
-

Matt Earl Beesley
-

Colin Bucksey
-

Randall Zisk
-

Allison Liddi
-

Wendey Stanzler
-

Christopher Misiano
-

Jennifer Wilkinson
-

David Grossman
-

Jennifer Getzinger
-

Hanelle M. Culpepper
-

Paul Holahan
-

Christine Moore
-

Romeo Tirone
-

Tara Nicole Weyr
-

Kate Woods
-

Rob J. Greenlea
-

Alrick Riley
-

Ty Trullinger
-

Writer

(edit)

Mike Kelley
-

Ted Sullivan
-

Joe Fazzio
-

Shannon Goss
-

Sallie Patrick
-

Sunil Nayar
-

Jay Beattie
-

Dan Dworkin
-

Nikki Toscano
-

Mark B. Perry
-

Elle Triedman
-

Christopher Fife
-

Karin Gist
-

Gretchen J. Berg
-

Aaron Harberts
-

Michael Foley
-

Alex Taub
-

Ryan Scott
-

Salvatore Stabile
-

Mark Fish
-

JaSheika Ashel James
-

Michael J. Cinquemani
-

Karen Gist
-

Nancy Kiu
-

Jesse Lasky
-

Wilson Pollock
-

Andrew Steier
-

Producer

(edit)

Ted Babcock
co-producer

Marty Bowen
executive producer

Wyck Godfrey
executive producer

Stephen Sassen
producer

Sunil Nayar
executive producer

Sallie Patrick
supervising producer / co-producer / producer

Aaron Harberts
executive producer / consulting producer

Jesse Lasky
associate producer

Gretchen J. Berg
executive producer / consulting producer

Christopher Fife
co-executive producer

Karin Gist
co-executive producer

Mark S. Glick
co-producer

Mike Kelley
executive producer

Jay Beattie
consulting producer

Dan Dworkin
consulting producer

Melissa Loy
executive producer / producer

Mark B. Perry
executive producer / co-executive producer

Nikki Toscano
producer

Joe Fazzio
co-producer / producer / associate producer

Elle Triedman
supervising producer / co-executive producer

Jeff MacVittie
associate producer

Shannon Goss
co-producer

Ted Sullivan
co-producer

Alex Taub
executive producer

supervising producer

consulting producer / executive producer

Michael Foley
co-executive producer

Robert M. Sertner
consulting producer

consulting producer

Matt Earl Beesley
producer

producer

Salvatore Stabile
supervising producer

Mark Fish
supervising producer

Michael J. Cinquemani
co-producer

co-executive producer

Randy Sutter
producer

Samantha Thomas
producer

Chad Savage
associate producer

Original Music

(edit)

iZLER
-

Frankie Rose
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Cynthia Pusheck
-

John Smith
-

Chris Manley
-

Editor

(edit)

Sue Blainey
-

John Axness
-

Conrad Smart
-

Martin Nicholson
-

John M. Valerio
-

Jennifer Pulver
-

Sunny Hodge
-

Lauren A. Schaffer
-

Lynne Willingham
-

Scott Gamzon
-

Chris Figler
-

Lance Luckey
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Lisa Soltau
-

Elizabeth Barnes
-

Corbin Bronson
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Bruce Alan Miller
-

Devorah Herbert
-

Art Director

(edit)

Christopher Burian-Mohr
-

Colin De Rouin
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Christopher Marsteller
-

Michelle Ashley
-

Betty Berberian
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Jill M. Ohanneson
-

Marie-Sylvie Deveau
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Harriette Landau
makeup department head

Raqueli Dahan
additional makeup artist / additional make up artist

Lori Rozman
hair department head / department head hair

Carl Bailey
hair department head

Patricia Pineda
hair stylist

Matthew Holman
key hair stylist

Brian Kinney
makeup artist

Roxy D'Alonzo
makeup artist

Renee J. Vaca
hair department head

Julie Delaney
hair department head

Tonya Johnson
makeup artist

Kelly Caldwell
hair stylist

Sandra S. Orsolyak
makeup department head

Kelly M. Beatty
key makeup artist

Sean Kenney
lens technician

Lee Gren
graphic designer specialty tattoos: Tinsley Studio

Cynthia Hernandez
makeup artist

Liz Mendoza
additional makeup artist

Mary Castor
makeup artist

Bryan David Moss
additional hair stylist

Holly Sago
key makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Mark S. Glick
unit production manager

Jeff MacVittie
post-production supervisor

Lizzie Donaldson
post-production supervisor

Bill Hill
unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Ty Trullinger
second unit director

Margot Coleman
second assistant director

Johnny Haddad
second assistant director

Bryan Cox
first assistant director / second assistant director

Jennifer Wilkinson
first assistant director

Anna Vogt
additional second assistant director / second second assistant director

Brad Pero
additional second assistant director

Glenn Steelman
first assistant director

second assistant director

additional second assistant director

Ruben Garcia
second assistant director

Noga Isackson
first assistant director

Alice M. Peschl
additional second assistant director

David Buchwald
dga trainee

Alejandro Mora
assistant director

Bruce Humphrey
first assistant director

Steven E. Simon
additional second second director

Anderson Vilien
additional second assistant director

Julie Cummings
additional second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Chad B. Daring
on-set dresser

Manny Silvia
construction coordinator

Oliver Doering
asst. prop master

Rich Hobaica
property master

John Markovich
set dresser

Fante Zamora
set dressing gang boss / set dresser gang boss / set dresser

Daniel DuPont
leadman

Nicole Matsudaira
graphic designer

Franck 'Frenchy' Brousse
set dresser

Gaston Wurth
set dresser

Jaime Beebe
set dec buyer / set decoration buyer

Beth Emerson
set decorating buyer / set dressing buyer

Sarah True
set decorator coordinator

Joseph Avilez
greensman

Meghan Waldrop
set dec co-ordinator

Sandy Adams
additional on-set dresser / set dresser

Garrett Vosburg
greensman

Melissa Hinken
art department coordinator

Ross Anderson
property master

Marco Miehe
set designer

Gretchen Dalton
assistant property master

Devon Lombardi
art department coordinator

Megan Soto
art department coordinator

J.P. Boquette
set dresser

production staff

Megan Casey
construction assistant

Mark Kudra
set dresser

Jay K. Bedore
carpenter: location foreman

Jefry Shebroe
on-set props

Armando Abarca
set dresser

J. Gregory Evans
leadman

Philip Stone
construction coordinator

Stella Starlight
graphic designer

Jessica McDonald
set dresser

Beatriz Kerti
graphic designer

Gary Naylor
gang boss propmaker

Chris Hero
original artwork

Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
conceptual designer

assistant property master

Michael Q. Banks
construction foreman

Allen Coulter
set designer

Michael J. Hall
construction coordinator

Jay Jones
set dresser

Masako Masuda
set designer

Philip Schneider
property master

Don 'Tex' Clark
on-set dresser

Robyn B. Holmes
buyer

Jack White
food stylist

graphic designer

Patricia Klawonn
set designer

Caroline Quinn-Decker
set designer

Rebecca Rosenthal
props

Brett Bowden
lead scenic

Mark Woodworth II
painter

Jennie Harris
set decorating buyer

Scott Nelson
greens foreman

Leslie Ross
painter

William V. Baker
set dressing gang boss

police sketch artist / sketch artist

Susan Agnoff
art department coordinator

Charles Ashworth
charge scenic

Jenna Ault-Holcombe
art department production assistant

David Blankenship
set designer

Kristin Cauldwell
assistant property master

Sinita 'Nuggie' Dixon
scenic gangboss

Rebecca Leonard
sign painter

Alicia Lowe
construction accountant / construction buyer

Mike Marcelli
lead greensman

Alton McClellan
scenic foreman

Randall Milazzo
set dressing gangboss

Wes Perry
general foreman

Kevin L. Raper
graphic artist

Chris Shader
property assistant

Deanna Tilley
lead buyer

Gaylene West
props

Thomas Conrad
construction medic

Erica Wernick
additional graphic designer

Sound Department

(edit)

Pete Elia
re-recording mixer

Stuart Martin
supervising sound editor

Kevin Roache
re-recording mixer

Antony Zeller
foley editor / foley mixer / additional foley editor / additional foley mixer

Scott Stolz
production sound mixer

Chris Quilty
boom operator / sound mixer: second unit / sound mixer

Sean Byrnes
sound utility / utility sound

Zane D. Bruce
foley artist

Jared Orlando
sound recordist

Rod O'Brien
sound effects editor / sound editor

Laura Wiest
sound recordist

Max Medenwald
adr recordist

Larry Hopkins
foley artist and editor

Kelly Vockel
assistant adr mixer / adr mixer / adr recordist

Evan Daum
adr mixer

Christian Buenaventura
dialogue editor

Brandon Huus
boom operator

Jason Dotts
adr mixer

Timothy Cargioli
boom operator

Robert Edmondson
re-recording mixer

Matt Fann
boom operator

Trevor Jolly
supervising sound editor

Larry Long
production sound mixer

Elmo Ponsdomenech
re-recording mixer

adr mixer

Chris Hall
sound utility

Jeremy Sugalski
sound utility: second unit

Mark Lanza
sound effects editor

Dicken Berglund
adr mixer

Mark McBryde
additional foley artist

adr mixer

Rob Cunningham
boom operator

Greg Crawford
adr mixer: Atlanta

Steve Lederer
dialogue editor

Jason Krane
dialogue editor

Ryan Davis
sound effects editor

Amanda Rose Smith
a.d.r. recordist / adr recordist

Jesse Dodd
adr mixer

Paul Drenning
adr mixer

William Hooper
sound effects editor

David Mann
sound effects editor

Coleman Metts
production sound mixer: second unit

Roni Pillischer
adr recordist

Rachel Corrales
sound effects editor

John Bauman
sound mixer: second unit

Paul Losada
sound utility

Jordan Wilby
sound effects editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Dennis Yeager II
special effects foreman / special effects

Frank Ceglia
special effects coordinator

Mark DiSarro
pyrotecnics forman

Alan Roberts
special effects technician

Ray Bivins
special effects coordinator

Dustin Ledford
special effects

Visual Effects

(edit)

Sarah McGrail
visual effects producer

Carrie L. Smith
visual effects artist

Elan Soltes
visual effects supervisor

Michael Callahan
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Nick Sinnott
tracking artist

Allen Tracy
visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood

Jason C. Spratt
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor

Francesco Panzieri
digital compositor: Encore Hollywood

Kent Johnson
visual effects supervisor

Christian Quickle
visual effects coordinator

Bob Homami
lead compositor / visual effects supervisor

Ragui Hanna
digital compositor

Chris Staehler
digital compositor: Encore Hollywood

Yvonne Mejia
matte painter

Kristin Johnson
matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios

Daniel Kumiega
visual effects / visual effects artist

Shawn Ewashko
digital compositor

Greg Cheng
digital compositor

Jeff Deflorio
digital compositor

O.T. Hight
visual effects artist

Shaina Holmes
visual effects supervising producer / visual effects producer: encore vfx

Chris Reilly
visual effects artist

Jason Gottlieb
digital compositor

Bob Minshall
visual effects

Adam Schwartz
digital compositor

Geoffrey Mark
digital compositor

Jacob Abrams
digital compositor

William L. Arance
digital effects artist

Chad Herrada
visual effects artist

Aldo Ruggiero
visual effects artist

Shratz John
visual effects artist

Richard Chiu
visual effects

Josh McGuire
compositor

Nick Damico
visual effects artist

Patcharaorn Thavornwatanayong
digital compositor

Michael S. Underwood
cg supervisor: Encore Hollywood

Gevork Babityan
visual effects artist

Seth Brower
compositor: Encore Hollywood

Jon Rhinehardt
digital compositor / compositor

Andranik Taranyan
digital compositor

Mark Velazquez
digital compositor

Rick Ravenell
visual effects artist

Paul DeNigris
visual effects artist

Megan Omi
digital compositor

Michael Delorenzo Jr.
visual effects artist

Josh Bryson
digital compositor

Geoff DuQuette
digital compositor

Michael Scott
compositor / visual effects artist

Dan Lopez
visual effects

Ryan Wieber
digital compositor

Diego Galtieri
digital compositor

Steve McLafferty
tracking artist

Andrew Schwartz
compositor

Brian Arndt
compositor

Jon Rosenthal
visual effects artist

Christian Madera
visual effects editor

Cory Virs
compositor

Changsoo Eun
visual effects artist

Nickolay Shchetinkin
visual effects artist

Harry Eisenstein
compositor

Caleb Knueven
digital compositor

Matt Merkovich
matchmove artist

Ryan Lathey
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

stunt coordinator

stunt double: Emily VanCamp

Con Schell
stunt coordinator / stunt co-coordinator / stunt double: Timothy V. Murphy / stunt performer

Sarah Molasky
stunt double: Madeleine Stowe / stunt double: Margarita Levieva / stunt double: Courtney Ford

stunt double: Emily VanCamp

utility stunts / stunt actor / stunt double: Michael Rose

Zac Henry
stunt double: Nick Wechsler

stunt coordinator / stunt double / stunt double: Josh Bowman / stunt performer

stunt coordinator

Stephen Elliott
stunt performer / stunts: body on beach

Simon Potter
stunt actor / stunt double: James Morrison

stunt performer

Toby Burge
stunt double: Lee

Tim Mikulecky
stunts

stunt double: Emily VanCamp

stunt double: Gabriel Mann / stunt double: Sebastian Pigott

Peter Jang
stunt double: Chase Kim

Joel Michael Kramer
stunt double: Brett Cullen / stunt double: Justin Hartley

Dan Mast
stunts

Greg Anthony
stunt performer

Heidi Germaine Schnappauf
stunt double: Margarita Levieva

Alison R. Smith
stunts

Tina Wanner
stunt double: Christa B. Allen

stunt driver: Jennifer Jason Leigh

stunt performer

James Gregory Capps
stunts

Lee-Anne Telford
stunt double: Emily VanCamp

Tammie Baird
stunt driver

Elizabeth Carpenter
stunt double: Karine Vanasse

stunts double: Ed Quinn

Garrett Hammond
stunt double: Nick Wechsler

Antal Kalik
stunt performer

Jade Kosche
stunts

stunt double: Courtney Love

Jeff Odachowski
stunt double: Tommy Flanagan

Mark Rayner
stunts

Justin T. Woods
utility stunts

Dino Muccio
stunt coordinator

Paul Lacovara
stunt double: Barry Sloane / stunt double: Brian Hallisay

Kimberly Shannon Murphy
stunt double: Emily Van Camp / stunt double: Emily VanCamp / stunt double: amber valletta

Jason Rodriguez
stunt coordinator

Joe Fidler
stunt double: James Tupper

additional stunt coordinator

stunt performer

Rj Wolfe
stunt double: vince / stunts

Amy Lynn Tuttle
stunts

Bryant Burnett
stunts

Jason Gray
stunt double: Edward Kerr

stunt double: Emily Van Camp

stunt performer

Tim Sitars
stunts

stunt performer

Steve Kim
stunt double: Cary Hiroyuki Tagawa

Casey O'Neill
stunt double: James Legros

Josh Wood
stunts

Ashleigh Dejon
stunt double: Christa B. Allen

stunt double: Christa B. Allen

David Elson
stunt double: Travis Myers

Cheryl Lewis
stunt double: Cloie Wyatt Taylor

James Peyton
utility stunts

stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Shannon Van Metre
second assistant camera

Stuart Abramson
key grip

Jeffrey S. Lorenz
first assistant camera

Tom Schnaidt
camera operator / steadicam operator: "a" camera

Ryan Busscher
dolly grip

Peter M. Smith
assistant chief lighting technician / gaffer: second unit / gaffer / chief lighting technician / chief lighting technician: second unit

Kelly Simpson
assistant camera

Jay Herron
camera operator

Tucker Butler
grip

Clayton Daily
digital loader

Andrew Smith
chief lighting technician

Adam W. Erler
key rigging grip

John Bratlien
rigging electric bb

Logan Hall
camera pa

Andrew Clarke
lighting technician / set lighting technician

Ben Peiny
grip

Jason Wittenberg
camera utility

Chris Cuevas
camera operator

Avi Roffman
assistant chief lighting technician

Brian Heller
aerial cinematographer

Colleen E. Hayes
still photographer

David Irwin
rigging best boy electric

Bryan Marks
rigging technician

Carol Kaelson
still photographer

Wesley Alley
lighting technician / second unit gaffer

Chad Herr
key rigging grip

David Kagen
chief lighting technician

George Sugar
electrician

Jordan Johnson
lighting technician

Justen Hernandez
dolly grip

Kyle Sauer
digital loader / additional digital loader / digital loader: additional

John Linares
best boy electric

Eric Guerin
1st assistant camera: b camera

Steve Clancy
camera operator

Star Barry
chief lighting technician

Amy Bojanowski
digital utility / loader

Josh Hackney
rigging electrician / electrician

Matt Credle
camera operator

Kevin Aragon
additional lighting technician

Dylan Rush
lighting technician

Donald Burghardt
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Matt Heinz
lighting technician

John Joseph Minardi
key grip

Tim Bellen
camera operator

Jack L. Zeman
still photographer

Craig Fikse
camera operator

John Spellman
digital imaging technician

Steve Kagan
rigging electric

Glen Evans
grip

Victor Macias
camera operator

Karen Neal
still photographer

Marc Cole
camera operator

Benjamin Spek
camera operator

Keith Sorrell
electrician

Chad Eshbaugh
techno crane operator

Hospecio Balani
grip

Launcelle longshot Bustamante
rigging grip

Phil Dann
rigging grip

Alessandro Di Meo
first assistant camera: c camera

Manny Duran
key grip

Dana Hawley
still photographer

Colin Hudson
camera operator

Charles Simons
dolly grip

Tommy Sullivan Jr.
dimmer board operator / lighting technician

Tommy Ray Sullivan
chief lighting technician

Dan Turek
assistant camera / first assistant A camera

Bo Webb
camera operator

Joe Hedge
digital imaging technician

Harold Lacuesta
electrician

Brian Silva
electrician

David Shawl
camera operator / steadicam operator

John P. Fleenor
still photographer

Gilles Mingasson
still photographer

Tony Rivetti Jr.
still photographer

Jennifer Clasen
still photographer

Eric Dyson
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Tom Heigl
Highspeed Camera Technician

Thomas Hennessy
camera pa

Joshua Liberman
additional electrician

Kenny Rivenbark
libra operator

Monica Barrios-Smith
assistant camera

Patrick Meade Jones
digital imaging technician

Harrison Palmer
grip

Antony Platt
still photographer

Louis Smith
second assistant camera: 'a' camera

Ryan Elvira
grip

Michael S. Endler
first assistant camera

Martin Torner
grip

Maya Morgan
digital loader

David Palmieri
grip

Jeff Venditti
director of photography: second unit

Adam C. Eichhorst
dolly grip: "a" camera / a dolly grip

Greg Fausak
best boy grip

Grant Goza
grip

Carston Bell
aerial camera operator

Jason Rupe
dolly grip

Kyle P. Scott
rigging grip

Simon Carey
condor pilot

T. Ryan Dodson
electrician

Michael E. Hall
electrician

Michael Jones
best boy electric

Bo McKenzie
grip

Johnny Medeiros
video assist engineer

Steve Olsen
technocrane technician

Jay Sheveck
technocrane technician

Beaudine Credle
first assistant camera

Riggs Murdock
camera operator

second assistant camera: "b" camera

Dale Vance Jr.
steadicam operator: additional camera operator

Douglas S. Holgate
aerial dp

Casting Department

(edit)

E.L. Staehli
extras casting

Sara Vincenti
extras casting

Erica Berger
casting associate

casting associate

Craig Fincannon
location casting

Lisa Mae Fincannon
location casting

Alexis Allen
extras casting: pilot

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Delerna Moore
set costumer

Sandy Kenyon
costume supervisor

Nicole Reed
costumer / costume assistant

Demetricus Holloway
set costumer: principals / set costumer

Valerie T. O'Brien
key costumer

Senna Shanti
key costumer / assistant costume designer

Candice Carella
costume buyer / shopper

Tesa Diaz
seamstress

Esther Lee
key costumer

Jill Lucas
assistant costume designer

Natasha Romanow
costume assistant

Cassandra Parigian
costumer / key costumer / set costumer

Anita Cabada
assistant costume designer

Pauline White-Kassulke
costume supervisor

Betty Long
head piece designer: What A Betty

Imogene Chayes
costume concept artist

Ginger Knussmann
set costumer

Tricia Yoo
set costumer

Gilberto Mello
set costumer

Danielle Baker
key costumer

Alison Cole
costumer

Briana Jorgenson
shopper

Tiffany Verch
set costumer

Lisa Davis
seamstress

Lyle Morse
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Karen Boyle
on-line editor

Will Lawrence
colorist

Benjamin D. Stokes
assistant editor / additional editor

Lizzie Donaldson
post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor

Steve Sahagun
assistant editor

Diva Magpayo
assistant editor

Asim Matin
assistant editor

Bari Harelick
assistant editor

Susan Godfrey
assistant editor

Miriam Kim
assistant editor

Ione Soyangco
assistant editor

Shin W. Peng
assistant editor

Eric Litman
assistant editor

Anthony Brooks Ashley
assistant editor

Petra Demas
assistant editor

Geoffrey Rowland
additional editor

Oliver Schimmel
assistant editor

Elisa Cohen
assistant editor

Heydar Adel
on-line editor

Location Management

(edit)

Casey Boynton
key assistant location manager

Christopher Campbell
location manager

Rick Poyner
key assistant location manager / location scout / key assistant location manager/scout

Lauren Willdeboer
assistant location manager

Brandon Thomas
key assistant location manager

Andrew S. Patterson
location assistant

Brandon Goertz
location assistant

Bass Hampton
location manager

Andrew L. Lanier
location scout

Thomas Parris
assistant location manager

James Billy Hill III
location assistant

London Stewart
location assistant

Victoria Leskin
key assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Melyssa Hardwick
executive in charge of music

Season Kent
music supervisor

music preparation

Philip Klein
composer: additional music / orchestrator

Joshua Winget
music editor

Justin Moshkevich
scoring mixer / scoring engineer / score mixer

Larry Rench
orchestrator

Alexis Grapsas
composer: additional music / composer: theme music

lead orchestrator

Andres Locsey
music mixing assistant

Paul S. Henning
musician: violin

Gustavo Borner
music recording engineer / scoring mixer

Amber Funk
music editor

Tim Davies
lead orchestrator

Jeremy Levy
orchestrator

Susie Bench
additional orchestrations / orchestrator

James T. Hill
music scoring mixer

Andres Montero
midi & score preparation / orchestrator

Dieter Hartmann
composer: additional music

Connie Boylan
orchestra contractor

Dave Holden
additional musical arrangements

Marco DiFelice
songs

Michael Dittrick
music editor

William Myers
composer: additional music

Jimmy Stoffer
composer: additional music

composer: additional music

Jonathan Beard
orchestrator

Todd Haberman
composer: additional music

Nate Finan
composer: additional music

Serge Courtois
music mixing assistant / music mix assistant

iZLER
conductor / orchestrator / composer: theme music

Dallas Aimer
orchestrator

Josh Ellis
composer assistant: midi transcription / assistant score music editor

Matthew Llewellyn
composer: additional music

Matthew De Luca
composer: additional music

Neil De Luca
composer: additional music

musician contractor

Aaron Meyer
music preparation

Chad Seiter
composer: additional music

Mae Crosby
music preparation

Transportation Department

(edit)

Gary Preece
transportation coordinator

Kevin Caira
driver

Philip Henderson
driver / production driver

Brian D. Hall
driver

John Pratt
transportation captain

John Agnew
driver

J.T. Thayer
driver

Tom Thompson
driver

Chris Allen
production driver

Velvet Braswell
driver

Darcie Clark
driver

Neil Hyman
transportation coordinator

James Gregory Capps
driver

Derek Severson
production van operator / production van driver operator

Shay Morgan Brook
stakebed driver

Todd Luckey
production van operator

Cindi Randall
transportation captain

Sean Erman
driver: honeywagon

Other Crew

(edit)

Lisa Annitti
production accountant

Pearl A. Lucero
production coordinator

Rachel Howard
production secretary / assistant production coordinator / production assistant / production staff

Christian Abella
production staff

Valerie Werkheiser
first assistant accountant / second assistant accountant / production staff / 1st assistant accountant

Dre Vlassopoulos
2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant / production staff

Natalie Faldo
production assistant / production staff

Brooke D. Williams
designer: web

Nika Castillo
production assistant / production staff

Nicole Eberhardt
assistant production coordinator / production staff

Jean-Marc Madelon
assistant accountant / payroll accountant / assistant accounting

Heather Harris
script supervisor

Sheila Louie
set medic

Kelly Akers
script supervisor

Nathan Lupo
set production assistant

Samantha Shapiro
production assistant / production staff

Ted Sullivan
story editor / executive story editor

Matthew T. Price
production secretary / production staff

Mitchell Smith
assistant: Marty Bowen / production staff

Jason Sinclair
production assistant / production staff

Holly Jordan
office production assistant / production staff

Joe Fazzio
story editor / executive story editor

Sheila Atkinson
set production assistant / production assistant

Stephen Serulla
production staff

Andrew Steier
production staff

Sonja Wright
production staff / assistant to producer

Vanessa Meier
script supervisor: insert unit / script supervisor: second unit

Brittany Murphree
production staff / production assistant

Matt Mosley
production assistant

Wilson Pollock
production staff

Nancy Mouton
assistant to consulting producer

Melissa Nicole Buck
production staff

Jaclyn Huntling
production staff

JaSheika Ashel James
production staff / writers assistant

Vanessa Gibbons
second assistant accountant / production staff / first assistant accountant

Amye Wilmes
first assistant accountant / production staff / first assistant accountant: reshoots

Jesse Lasky
script coordinator / production staff

Sean Dacanay
production staff

Lizzie Donaldson
production staff

Matt Hausfater
production staff

Sean Cochran
production staff

Megan Soto
production staff

Trisha Burton
additional script supervisor / script supervisor: insert unit

Jon Reed
production staff

Alex Roszkowski
production assistant / production staff

Amy Carroll
second second assistant accountant / production staff

Nila Neukum
additional script supervisor

Sallie Patrick
executive story editor

Alex Pack
production staff

Loriel Samaras
production staff

Ashleigh Warlitner
production staff

Robin Michels
medic

Molly Kaplan
production intern

Sean Kaczmarek
second assistant accountant / production staff

Nicole LaBrucherie
production staff

Libby Wells
production staff

Pam Schoen
production staff

Rebecca Forwood
production staff

Anthony Mintos
production staff

Rachel Bartov
production staff

Kevin Briggs
production staff

Sharenne Samuel
production staff

Isabela Barta
production staff

Brenden Gallagher
production staff

Charlie Morrison
production staff

Dominik Rothbard
production staff

Nicholas R. Bell
production staff

Jordan Henry
production staff

Melissa Hinken
production staff

Sarah True
production staff

production assistant / production staff

Devon Lombardi
production staff

Sarah Harwich
production staff

Michael W. Miliotti
animal trainer

adr loop group

Joseph Vogelsang
production staff

Tracey Merkle
script supervisor

Justin Premo
production staff

Alison R. Smith
trainer: domestic livestock

Andrew Canton
production staff

Yumi Mizui
translator/dialect coach: Japanese

Tammy Blackburn
animal trainer

script supervisor

Patty Gomez
production staff

Cristina Lageman
production assistant

Kristin Rejkowski
production staff

Meghan Waldrop
production staff

Nicole Matsudaira
production staff

Daniel Ashton Neal
stand-in

Diane H. Newman
script supervisor

John Tamburro
helicopter pilot

Jeff L. Anderson
production coordinator

Alexandra Corriea
production staff

Barbara Efthymiou Harris
assistant production coordinator

Laura Martinez
production staff

Tracey Nyberg
production associate

Seve Spracklen
production accountant

Kara B. Still
script supervisor

John Arbuckle
diver: underwater unit

Mark Fasano
production staff

Joel Winstead
production assistant

Graham Cooper
production assistant

Nicole Reed LeFevre
production staff

Caleb Aldrich
production staff

Cole Fowler
production staff

Amber Axelton
production assistant

Ryan Daeche
production assistant

Dana Hawley
production secretary

Cameron Morton
production assistant

James C. Sossamon
production assistant

Joel R. Wells
office production assistant

Al Cerullo
helicopter pilot

Brandon Schiffman
set production assistant

Chris Hanson
medical technical advisor

James Fink
set production assistant

Tristan Ringenoldus
additional production assistant

Bettina Browne
animal trainer: dog

Tim Farrands
crafts service assistant

Jake Simon-Gersuk
production assistant

Shannon Dooley
production assistant

Susie Schelling
medical consultant

stand-in

Quentin Frismand
production assistant

Scott Thomas Reynolds
production assistant

Tatjana Bluchel
photo double

Jen Mears
hand double: Emily VanCamp / hand double: Margarita Levieva

Natalie Bloomer
production secretary

Dana Brancato
production assistant

Amanda Carrara
production assistant

Brenda Chae
second assistant accountant

Kimberley Christie
production assistant

Christopher C. Courter
production assistant

Ari Joffe
set production assistant

stand-in

Rebecca Larken
stand-in

Scott Sheppard
production assistant

Debbie-Lynn Siegel
payroll accountant

Hipolito Paul Martinez
production staff

Michael D. Witman
production assistant

photo double

camera boat operator / marine crew

Jonathan Emerson Kohler
medical advisor

Kim McCall
video playback engineer

Ian Joseph Sly
set production assistant

Ashton J. Blessing
second assistant accountant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.77 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix