vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

2,121 views

Director

(edit)

Paul Casey
-

Hal Grant
-

Keith Truesdell
-

Kelly D. Hommon
-

Writer

(edit)

Ross Abrash
-

Scott Carter
-

T. Rafael Cimino
-

Sheila Griffiths
-

Brian Jacobsmeyer
-

Jay Jaroch
-

Chris Kelly
-

Mike Larsen
-

Billy Martin
-

Samantha Matti
-

Amani Redd
-

Ned Rice
-

Nick Vatterott
-

Danny Vermont
-

Producer

(edit)

Deena Katz
Segment Producer / segment producer

executive producer

Billy Martin
executive producer / co-executive producer / producer

Scott Carter
executive producer

Matt Wood
co-producer / producer / associate producer

Sheila Griffiths
executive producer

Marc Gurvitz
executive producer

executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer / producer

Chris Kelly
co-executive producer

Sue Bennett
segment producer

Mary Knowles
segment producer / senior segment producer

Miles Leicher
associate producer

T.J. Baldino
co-producer / producer

Vanessa Gedney
segment producer

Kelly D. Hommon
segment producer

Michele Tasoff
Segment Producer

segment producer

Editor

(edit)

Craig Kellerman
-

Alex Pirrone
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Judy Orbach
-

Production Designer

(edit)

James Yarnell
-

John Yeck
-

Art Director

(edit)

Tom Burzinski
-

Steve Morden
-

Dawn Schaefer
-

Dayna Deletto
-

Michael Goldsheft
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Brenda Rippee
key makeup artist / makeup artist / hair / make-up / hair stylist

Michelle Daurio
makeup department head / hair stylist / makeup artist: Bill Maher

Lisa Zimmitti
hair / make-up / hair stylist / makeup artist

Tracey L. Miller
makeup artist

Jackie Brubaker
hair / make-up

Production Manager

(edit)

T.J. Baldino
production manager

David Hallmark
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Richard Steir
associate director

Stacy Talbot
associate director

Bob Staley
associate director

Brad Duns
associate director

Jesse A. Miller
associate director

Art Department

(edit)

Vanessa Ryden
graphics / electronic graphics

Anton Goss
scenic designer / scenic artist

John Yeck
scenic designer

Linda Lawrence
electronic graphics

Jaron Widman
graphic artist

Kyle Beebe
head prop

Bob Morner
head prop

Scott Bergman
electronic graphics

Greg Miner
head props

Carter Mitchell
props

Tony Ferrero
head props

Shirley Stapleton Pundt
electronic graphics

Brenda Fife
head prop

Sound Department

(edit)

Chloe Patenaude
sound

Otto Svoboda
audio / sound

Nancy Perry
audio assist / sound

Bill Kaplan
sound mixer

Robbi Sutherland
audio assist

Michael Dooley
house p.a. mixer / sound mixer

Judi Frenkel
audio assist

Chris Hilty
audio assist

Timothy Murphy
audio assist

Mark Radulovich
sound

Dirk Sciarrotta
audio assist

Maryann Jorgenson
sound

Greg Doughty
audio assist / sound

Brian Murphy
audio assist

Joel McDonell
field sound mixer - Liz Phair

Charles Weeks
audio assist

Tom Goodwin
sound

Robbi Blevins
audio assist

Joe Johnson
audio assist

Don Skinner
audio assist

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Mark Gonzales
camera operator / camera

Phil Callan
lighting designer / lighting director

Jim Velarde
camera / camera operator

Eddie Burgess
electric / electric swing

camera / camera operator

Rick Labgold
video

Peter Mallard
utility

Bart Ping
camera / camera operator

Kevin J. Belliotti
utility

Dawn Henry
camera

Vicki Kaufman
videotape

Edward Clark
head electric / electric swing

Adam Margolis
camera

Joel Binger
camera / camera operator

Brent Conner
head electric

Jack Kidd
head grip

Edward Nelson
camera

Thomas Luth
camera operator

Mike Nawroth
head grip

Craig Kobayashi
head grip

Roberto Bosio
video

Damien Tuffereau
camera

Bob Berkowitz
camera operator / camera

Gene Beben
video tape operator

Terry W. Clark
camera operator

Luis Quintanar
head electric

S.M. Linenberger
lighting designer

David Ortiz
camera operator

Joseph Bohman
camera

Jeff Mydock
camera

Eddie Rinier
head grip

Daniel McKenrick
lighting director

Wayne Getchell
camera operator

Kary D'Alessandro
camera

Angee Gates
utility

Nick Lindner
camera operator

Keith Vander Meiden
head electric

Jarod Collins
Camera Utility

Casting Department

(edit)

Ashley Schiller
casting / casting supervisor

Chelsea Braun
talent coordinator

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Kelly Smith
wardrobe stylist

Salvatore Salamone
specialty costumer

George Blodwell
wardrobe stylist

Editorial Department

(edit)

David Crowther
editor

Bob Bernstein
videotape

Music Department

(edit)

theme by / performer: theme song / composer: theme music

arranger/producer main title theme / Arranger/Producer Main Title Theme

Elliotte Puro
vocalist main title theme

Buster and Shavoni
theme by / composer: theme music

Eric Meyers
arranger/producer main title theme

Darrell Raby
composer: additional music

Clinton Rusich
composer: stock music

David Austin Veslocki
music producer: soundtrack

Bruce Aronson
composer: additional music

Pfilbryte
composer: additional music

Nick Stoubis
composer: additional music

Mark Grilliot
composer: additional music

Kilian Alós
composer: additional music

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Joaquín Torres
script supervisor / script coordinator

Laura Stover
script coordinator

Stacy Talbot
script supervisor

Additional Crew

(edit)

Miles Leicher
writers assistant / executive assistant / field production assistant

Fred Smilow
live audience coordinator / production staff

Scott Stenholm
researcher / production team

Samantha Paige Rosen
researcher / writers assistant

Mark Taylor
production executive

Polly Auritt
executive assistant

Bryan Branly
writing assistant

Tisa T. Peyton
production assistant / booth production assistant and cue cards

Charles Chen
audience page

David Ettedgui
page

Bob Claster
teleprompter operator

Natalie Barbrie
executive assistant

Kathryn Schmidt
production staff

production staff

Mark Cartwright
projectionist

Jim Holdridge
stand-in / production staff

Brian Anderson
stage manager

Patrick Whitney
stage manager

Brett Copes
production assistant

Nick Licare
production staff / production team

Jennifer Parris
executive assistant

Robin Topp
production accountant

Oleg Sekulovski
technical director

Anayat Fakhraie
executive assistant / researcher / production staff

Henry Thaler
writers assistant

Kevin Schini
researcher

Sean Whelan
teleprompter

Josh Paul
audience

Larry Roslaw
production staff

Ilana Ross
writers assistant

Allison MacDonald
production staff / production team

Don Harvey
maintenance

Chelsea Braun
talent coordinator / executive assistant

Diana Copeland
researcher / executive assistant

Joe O'Driscoll
production staff

Brian Schroeder
studio manager

David Hallmark
studio manager / technical director

Kathleen Martinelli
executive assistant / writers assistant

Shauna Meiri
production accountant

Zach Rossi
maintenance

Stacy Talbot
booth production assistant

Lauren Katz
production staff

Ashley Schiller
talent coordinator / talent supervisor

Courtney Boches
audience page

David Taylor
researcher

David Hill
audience page

Dennis Matsumoto
maintenance

Anna Sonenshein
writers assistant

Vanessa Gedney
talent supervisor

Tom Ong
studio manager

Warren Wendt
other crew / maintenance

Kevin J. Belliotti
production team / utility

Joshua P. Silverman
production team / audience

Shiran Stotland
technical director

Scott Wyhns
production staff

Natalie Rodriguez
Page

Angie Gibson
page:day player

Lisa Rudin
production assistant / production staff

Mark Sinacori
audience page

Kim Wood
production staff

Peter Mallard
other crew / utility

Jordan M. Sloane
audience page

Shimira Cole
page

Joe Garcia
maintenance

Jonathan Monitz
production staff

Jordan Miller
production assistant

Jonathan Falk
production staff

Ramin Hedayati
production staff

Alison Maltz
production staff

Jason Celek
other crew

Michael Cox
teleprompter operator

Jeanie Daniels
production accountant

Diana Lucy Eneriz
production team

Elan Sobel
production coordinator

Jon Cox
teleprompter operator

August Messana
stage manager

Ashley Taylor
assistant

Steve Anderson
maintenance

Caroline Framke
writers assistant

Connor Johnson
production staff

Daniel Tatar
production staff

Glenn Faigen
stand-in

Ken Holliday
stand-in

Deidre Milano
stand-in

Erik Mueller
stand-in: Bill Maher

Monica M. Speaker
production staff

John Cox
teleprompter

Martin Horvat
production staff

John Majzler
maintenance

Marc Comstock
stand-in

voice-over

Thanks

(edit)

Stephen Anderson
acknowledgment

Dara Tallon
thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?


Popular TV Shows


Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.70 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix