vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,338 views

Director

(edit)

Scott Charles Stewart
-

Writer

(edit)

Cory Goodman
-

Producer

(edit)

Josh Bratman
executive producer

Shareena Carlson
producer: animated prologue, Viking Animation Studios

producer

Joshua Donen
producer

Glenn S. Gainor
executive producer

Steve Galloway
executive producer

Stuart J. Levy
executive producer

Mitchell Peck
producer

Nicolas Stern
co-producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Don Burgess
-

Editor

(edit)

Lisa Zeno Churgin
-

Rebecca Weigold
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Rick Montgomery
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Richard Bridgland
-

Art Director

(edit)

Andrew Max Cahn
-

A. Todd Holland
-

Christa Munro
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Robert Greenfield
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Makeup Department

(edit)

Steven E. Anderson
makeup artist

special makeup effects creator, special makeup effects designer

Jeff L. Deist
moldmaker

Alex Diaz
special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

Jed Dornoff
makeup artist

Terri Fluker
foam fabricator

Mark Garbarino
special makeup effects artist

special makeup effects artist, special makeup effects crew supervisor

moldmaker

Brian Goehring
moldmaker

Grady Holder
dental technician, specialty teeth: KNB EFX Group, Inc.

Garrett Immel
special makeup effects artist, special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

Matthew Jorgensen
sculptor: WM Creations

Jamie Kelman
special makeup effects artist

Jim Leonard
moldmaker

Corinna Liebel
third makeup artist

Casey Love
special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

James MacKinnon
key makeup artist

Mark Maitre
special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

Mike McCarty
makeup effects coordinator, special makeup effects crew supervisor

Bart Mixon
makeup artist

Michael Moore
hair department head

Clare Mulroy
foam fabricator

makeup department head

special makeup effects creator , special makeup effects designer

Michael O'Brien
special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

Gary Pawlowski
moldmaker

Gary J. Perticone
department head hair: second unit

Lufeng Qu
makeup artist

Andy Schoneberg
special makeup effects artist, special makeup effects painter, special makeup effects sculptor

Veronica Torres
special makeup effects coordinator

Terrie Velasquez
key hair stylist

A.J. Venuto
moldmaker

Cristina Waltz
makeup department assistant

Production Manager

(edit)

Jennifer Blair
production supervisor

Billy Bonifield
production supervisor: second unit

Glenn S. Gainor
unit production manager

Dawn Turner
production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Albert Cho
first assistant director: second unit

Aaron Critchlow
second second assistant director

Steve Danton
first assistant director

second unit director

second assistant director: second unit

Cecilia Mak
dga trainee

Milos Milicevic
first assistant director: second unit

Janell M. Sammelman
second assistant director

Amaranda Soria
second second assistant director: second unit

Tessa Lyn Stephenson
second assistant director: additional photography

Christopher Woods
second unit director

Art Department

(edit)

Fred Arbegast
chief sculptor

Ernie Avila
set designer

James Davidson Bennett
set dresser

Mark Boucher
gang boss: set

Max E. Brehme
property master

Jonathan Burdeshaw
sculptor

Susannah Carradine
art department coordinator

Randy L. Childs
propmaker foreman

Susan Chooljian
buyer

Steve Christensen
set designer

Dan Colegrove
propmaker foreman

Robert Consing
storyboard artist

Robert Danté Denne
paint supervisor

Daren Dochterman
production illustrator

Jay Dupuy
plaster department head

TyRuben Ellingson
conceptual designer

Jeff Errico
storyboard artist

Patrick Faulwetter
concept illustrator

Josh Forster
art department assistant

Kelsey Fowler
art p.a.

Roland Fullajtar
construction

Neil Garland
set foreman

William Gideon
construction foreman

Sean Ginevan
leadman

Robert Greenfield III
on-set dresser

Todd Harris
storyboard artist

John Herbert
paint gangboss

Karen Higgins
construction coordinator

Matthew Horan
art department assistant

Scott G. Jones
set dresser

Beatriz Kerti
graphic designer: additional graphics

Steven Kissick
general foreman

Anthony Klaiman
set dresser

Mark Larkin
graphic designer

Dominic Lavery
concept artist

vehicle builder

Scott W. Leslie
assistant property master

Christine Mahuna
sculptor

Jason McDonough
set dresser

Ron Mendel
model maker

Duff Miller
props: second unit

Nathan Reidt
creature artist

Andrea Rennard
art

Todd Rex
sculptor

Bradley Rubin
assistant art director

Marc-Andre Samson
concept artist

assistant property master

Emmanuel Shiu
conceptual designer

Steve Sickle
greens foreman

Easton Michael Smith
set designer

Hans Soto
key greens

Vladimir Spasojevic
production illustrator

Patrick Sullivan
set designer

Eric Sundahl
set designer

Howard Swindell
concept artist

Mark Tuttle
set dresser

Lyndell Wolff
carpenter

Tammy DeRuiter
painter

Thomas Machan
art department production assistant

Carl Robarge
mold maker

Sound Department

(edit)

Deb Adair
sound re-recording mixer

supervising dialogue & adr editor

Anita Cannella
foley artist

Kevin Cerchiai
sound utility

Peter J. Devlin
sound mixer

Jeff Gross
foley mixer

Matthew P. Hanson
assistant sound editor

Eric Harwood
sound recordist

Andrea Horta
dialogue editor

Kevin Hyde
boom operator

Amy Kane
foley artist

Larry Kemp
sound editor

Tricia Linklater
assistant sound editor

Martin Lopez
sound designer, supervising sound editor

Beauxregard Neylen
adr mixer

Mark Pappas
foley editor

David H. Price
foley editor, sound editor

Christopher T. Silverman
sound

Brian Smith
adr mixer

Jussi Tegelman
sound designer, sound editor

Steven Ticknor
sound re-recording mixer, supervising sound editor

Bob Tiwana
sound utility

Robert Troy
dialogue editor

David Weisberg
adr mixer

David Williams
dialogue editor

Richard E. Yawn
adr & dialogue editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Cris Alex
special effects technician

David J. Barker
special effects pyro foreman

Dylan Boeddeker
special effects makeup

Michael Copeland
special effects

John Frazier
special effects supervisor

Tommy Frazier
special effects foreman , special effects supervisor

special makeup effects crew: mold department K.N.B. EFX Group

Brian Goehring
special makeup and creature effects: mold department K.N.B. EFX Group

Bruce D. Hayes
special effects technician

Stephen Imhoff
special effects technician

Raymond C. King
special effects

Steven Munson
mold maker: KNB Efx Group. Inc.

Morgan Muta
special effects: KNB efx

Jesse Noel
special effects technician

Michael O'Brien
sculptor: KNB Effects Group Inc.

Darin O'Neill
special effects technician

Edward Reiff Jr.
special effects technician

Dirk Rogers
special effects tech: K.N.B. efx group

Arthur G. Schlosser
ash effects technician

James D. Schwalm
special effects foreman

Richard Stutsman
special effects foreman

Michael A. Tice
special effects technician

Jeffrey A. Wischnack
special effects coordinator

John A. Canavan
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Nathan Abbot
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Abraham Abdala
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
digital artist

Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
digital compositor

Sean William Adair
stereoscopic compositor

Vipin Agrawal
paint training & artist development, stereo roto artist

Ji-Hoon Ahn
paint supervisor: Venture 3D

Anjel Alcaraz
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jessica Alcorn
compositor

Julius F. Alexander
finishing supervisor: Legend 3D

Troy Alexiadis
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Neishaw Ali
executive producer

Marcello Altieri
stereoscopic visual effects

Juan Alvarez
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Robert Alves
cg animator

Rosa Elena Amador
stereoscopic conversion

John Paul Amos
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Dane Anderson
asset technician: Legend 3 D

David Anderson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson
paint/roto artist: Spy Post

Kamran Arian
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Mandy Arnold
digital restoration artist

Sabrina Arnold
producer: Legend 3D

Andrew Astengo
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Wardley Ataop
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Melissa Austria
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3 D

Dan Avery
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Bijay Awale
visual effects artist

Ferda Guray Ayaokur
matchmove/layout

John Backer
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Rick Baer
stereoscopic production assistant: Venture 3D

Joseph Bailey
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Eric Baker
lead character setup: Tippett Studio

Tony Baldridge
vfx supervisor: Legend 3D

Vishal Bansal
stereo roto artist

Shruti Banta
digital compositor: Goldenline Studios

Ankush Barman
roto and paint lead

Suzette Barnett
compositor

Christopher Batty
previs artist

Travis Baumann
digital compositor

Paul F. Becker
stereoscopic producer

Stuart Becker
stereoscopic conversion lead

Stephanie Bell
stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Laurent Ben-Mimoun
digital matte painter

Molly Bender
stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Kevin Bennett
stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3 D

Tyler Bennink
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Barb Benoit
digital compositor

Frank Benton
stereoscopic production manager

Jason Berg
visual effects production assistant: SPY

Melissa Best
lead stereo compositor: Conversion Works

Michael Best
visual effects best boy grip: Kerner Optical

Annalyn Betinol
rotoscope artist

Rahul Bhatli
stereo conversion artist

Yatin Bhave
stereo compositor

Chase Bickel
digital compositor: Gradient Effects

Renee Binkowski
lead texture painter

Chris Bloom
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Johannes Bogenhauser
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Florin Boieriu
digital artist, digital compositor

Ioan Boieriu
fx artist

Raoul Bolognini
visual effects producer

Joey Bonander
visual effects coordinator

Pierre Bonnette
visual effects artist

Philip Borg
digital artist

Kristen Borges
texture painter: Tippett Studio

Giselle Borromeo
asset technician: Legend 3D

Michael Bovberg
digital effects

Kirstin Bradfield
digital compositor: Spy Post

Kristen Branan
head of production: Zoic Studios

Erik Bratlien
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ben Breckenridge
stereographer/stereoscopic supervisor

Annie Breedlove
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Kirk Brillon
digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Seth Brower
rotoscope artist: Scoundrel VFX

Aaron Brown
digital compositor

James W. Brown
animation supervisor, asset technician: Legend 3D

Jason Brown
visual effects

John Brubaker
roto/paint artist: uncredited

Joerg Bruemmer
senior digital compositor

Amy Brunolli
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Khue Cai
visual effects coordinator

Timothy Michael Cairns
visual effects artist

Sean Callahan
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Esteban Camacho
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Genevieve Camilleri
digital artist: Iloura

Doug Campbell
senior compositor

Jeff Campbell
visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX

Matt Candido
data management: Legend 3 D

Rhodem R. Capilla
roto artist

Noelle P. Case
visual effects coordinator

Michael Cavanaugh
visual effects editor: Tippett Studio

Alessandra De Souza
visual effects producer: pre-production

Joe Censoplano
flame artist

Gabe Cervantes
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Craig Cesareo
python developer: Legend 3D

Can Chang
compositor: SPY

Christopher Chen
3D conversion assets producer

Vanessa Cheung
concept artist, matte painter

Fiona Chilton
visual effects producer

Jennifer Cho
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jeremy Cho
digital plate restoration artist

Changwon Choi
stereoscopic I/O manager: Venture 3D

Jin Sub Choi
rotoscoping supervisor: Venture 3D

Tim Chou
stereoscopic compositor: Gener8

Ian Chriss
visual effects best boy electric: Kerner Optical

Mei Chu
rotoscope artist

Jan Cilliers
flame artist: Svengali Visual Effects

Blair Clark
visual effects supervisor

Michael L. Clarke
visual effects artist

Ryan Cleveland
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Christine Clippinger
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Todd Cogan
stereoscopic executive producer

Joshua E. Cohen
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kaelen Cohen
stereoscopic conversion compositor

Brett Comer
IT help desk technician: Legend 3D

Benjamin Conner
asset technician: Legend 3 D

Shane Cook
compositing supervisor: Gradient Effects

Chris Cooper
matchmove artist: The Senate

John Cornejo
digital compositor

Cosatti Francesco
digital artist: The Senate VFX

Thomas Cosolito
assistant visual effects coordinator

Laurel Costa
associate stereographer

Kevin Crandell
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Nick D'Abo
model/miniature supervisor: Kerner Optical

Tiffany Dailey
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Phil Dakin
tracking/layout lead: SPIN VFX

Virender Dass
matchmove lead

Amy Daye
digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Elton de Leon
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Ayse Dedeoglu
visual effects production manager: Kerner Optical

Kevin Delee
digital effects artist

Alberto Della Regina
effects technical director

Stephen DeLuca
compositing supervisor: Spy

Bernie Demolski
visual effects key grip: Kerner Optical

Max Dennison
matte painting supervisor: Matte Painting UK Ltd

Pallavi Devabhaktuni
digital compositor: Gradient Effects

Ashish Dewan
digital compositor: SPIN VFX

Bryan Dewe
model maker: Kerner Optical

Beth Dewhirst
stereo production coordinator: Gener8

Darren Ray J. Diaz
roto artist

Jonathon Dickey
asset supervisor: Legend 3D

Eric Doiron
compositing supervisor: Spin VFX

Matthew Doll
digital compositor

Faith Domingo
roto support

Roxanne Dorman
visual effects editor

Fred Dossola
lead stereo artist

Jeff Dotson
tracking supervisor: The Base Studio

Brady Doyle
compositor: Svengali

Tom Driscoll
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3 D

Luba Drozd
effects technical director

Mark Dubeau
digital effects artist, visual effects art director

Laura Dubsky
digital compositor: Iloura

Patricia Rose Duigan
visual effects executive producer: Kerner Optical

Anthony Dunifer
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Adam J. Dunn
stereoscopic compositor

Geoff DuQuette
roto/paint artist

Ryan Dutour
digital compositor

Chris Dwyer
data manager: Iloura

Bernie Ebue
stereo artist: Legend 3D

David Edwards
matte painter

Randahl Elkins
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Rob Engle
stereographer

Mark Philip Escobar
lead stereo compositor

Duane Eues
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Alan Fairlie
digital compositor: Iloura

Phylicia Feldman
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Allen Fowlkes
roto & cleanup

Page Frakes
color pipeline supervisor: Tippett Studio

visual effects producer: The Base Studio

Sabina Fredenburg
digital production manager: Tippett Studio

Josh Frontino
texture painter: Zoic studios

Travis Fruci
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Carlos Fueyo
visual effects artist: Svengali FX

Jenny Fulle
visual effects producer

Jason Funk
lighting technical director

Angus Funkhouser
visual effects

Michael Gaiser
visual effects

Javier Gallego
match move supervisor

Anthony Garcellano
roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Anthony Garcia
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Omar Garcia
render wrangler

Juan Jesus Garcia
matte painting supervisor: SPIN

Brad Gayo
stereoscopic conversion

Andreas Gebauer
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Paul C. George
lead lighting technical director: Spin VFX

Brian Gernand
model/miniatures creative director: Kerner Optical

Safeer Ghaznavi
digital compositor

Adam Ghering
compositing supervisor: Legend 3D

Chris Gibbons
digital compositor

Gilholme Jason
lead matchmover: Iloura

Todd Gill
lighting technical director: Spy

Lloyd Gilyard
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Rocco Gioffre
matte artist

Luca Giorgio
digital artist

Sheila Giroux
visual effects coordinator

Philip Gordon
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Holly Gosnell
digital artist: The Senate VFX

Carrie Grabowski
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Trevor Graciano
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Kirk Gravatt
stereo artist

Michael Grawert
pre-visualization artist

Michael Habenicht
stereo conversion td: Trixter Film, stereoscopic compositing td: Trixter Film, stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Miles Hall
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Chris Halstead
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Tyler Ham
matchmove artist

Derek Hanson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Alec Hart
visual effects coordinator

Daniel Hartlehnert
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Brian Hartshorn
stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D

Dietrich Hasse
stereo conversion supervisor: Trixter Film

Dan Hauck
model maker: Kerner Optical

Adam Hazard
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Aria Heidari
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Dominic Hellier
digital compositor: Iloura

Sarah Hemsley
visual effects executive producer: The Senate VFX

Alex Henning
visual effects

Erik Henry
3D vfx supervisor: Venture 3D

Kimberly Henry
stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

Laurie Herman
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Tobias Herrmann
production coordinator: Trixter Film

Michael Hertstein
stereo conversion coordinator: Trixter Film

Christopher Higgenbotham
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Richard Higham
visual effects supervisor: The Senate VFX

Dylan Highsmith
visual effects editor

Jim Hillin
visual effects supervisor: Gradient Effects

Adam Hlavac
visual effects

Irit Hod
senior technical director: lighting

Travis Hoecker
asset technician: Legend 3D

Amy Hollywood Wixson
executive producer: SPY

Mike Hopkinson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Carl Horner
elements shoot

Erica Hornung
visual effects artist

Darren Horwege
data management: Legend 3D

Sean House
model maker: Kerner Optical

Josiah Holmes Howison
digital compositor

Anna Huang
stereo coordinator: Legend 3 D

Jamison Huber
visual effects producer: Svengali Visual Effects

Jill Hunt
stereographer: Legend 3D

Jan Huybrechs
3D scanning: Eyetronics

Danny Huynh
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gregor Höss
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Jan Hübel
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Ken Imura
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Paul Ingegneri
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Amanda Instone
visual effects artist

David Ireland
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Travis Wade Ivy
sequence lead compositor

Alberto Jamous
assistant visual effects editor

Sabine Janetzka
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Michael Janov
visual effects supervisor

Rod M. Janusch
visual effects gaffer: Kerner Optical

Michele Linse Jeffers
stereoscopic producer: Venture 3D

Byung Won Jeong
artists supervisor: Venture 3D

Seokmo Jeong
rotoscoping artist: Venture 3D

Soon Cheol Jeong
paint artist: Venture 3D

Marek Jezo
digital artist: The Base Studio

Jeremy Johnson
digital compositor

Matthew Frederick Johnson
visual effects production assistant: Spy

Morgan Jones
digital artist: Iloura

John Joyce
miniature effects producer

Michael Joyce
miniature effects supervisor

Hyun Dong Jung
rotoscoping artist: Venture 3D

Kirk Larkins
matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Dylan Jutt
tracking artist: The Base Studio

Maike Timmann
stereo conversion producer: Trixter Film

Erin Kanoa
visual effects artist: Svengali Visual Effects

Michelle Kater
roto/paint lead

Elaine Kelley
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Matthew Kemper
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Tom Keneally
matchmover: Iloura

Thomas Kernan
lead modeler: Gradient Effects

Dong Jin Kim
depth supervisor: Venture 3D

Hanna Kim
roto artist

Hyoung Woo Kim
coordinator: vfx: Venture 3D

Ilene Kim
stereoscopic production assistant: Venture 3D

Jia Kim
digital compositor

Jin Yong Kim
matchmove artist: PolygonFX, matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Ju Hyae Kim
stereoscopic supervisor: Venture 3D

SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
cg modeler

Drew King
jr. vfx editor: Legend 3D

Guido Kirsch
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Joshua I. Kolden
technical director

Keith Kolod
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Anthony Kramer
digital compositor: Svengali Visual Effects

Simone Kraus
stereo conversion consultant: Trixter Film

Derek Krauss
digital paint & rotoscope artist

Jai Krishnaswamy
digital artist, stereoscopic conversion

Katya Krotenko
rotoscoping

Alexey Kuchinsky
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Sophie Kunitzsch
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Eva Kunze
stereo conversion producer: Trixter Film

Vishal Kushwah
Stereoscopic Rotopaint Lead

Jessica Lai
matchmove artist

Alan S.L. Lam
digital artist: Iloura

Vanessa LaMarche
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Ivan Landau
previz editor

Jessica Laszlo
digital compositor

Gary Laurie
matchmove technical director: Svengali Visual Effects

Stephen Lawes
creative director: Pixel Liberation Front

Gary Layug
visual effects

James Ledwell
database coordinator

Chai Hyun Lee
paint artist: Venture 3D

Chul Soon Lee
paint artist: Venture 3D

Hyo Jin Lee
depth artist: Venture 3D

Hyungkee Lee
coordinator: vfx: Venture 3D

Jongju Lee
digital character animator: SPIN VFX

Ju Kuk Lee
technical supervisor: Venture 3D

Sang Hyun Lee
coordinator: vfx: Venture 3D

Sung Moon Lee
coordinator: vfx: Venture 3D

Michael Lester
cg supervisor

Mathis Lex
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Davell Lee Libbett
visual effects coordinator

Scott Liedtka
co-vfx supervisor

David A. Link
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Samantha Liss
visual effects coordinator

Elizabeth Livingston
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Brendan Llave
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gresham Lochner
digital compositor

Mary Loibl
stereoscopic coordinator: Venture 3D

Jef Lonn
digital compositor

Juan Lopez
digital artist

Steve Lowry
digital compositor

Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
digital artist

Tony Lyons
visual effects artist

Raymond Macahilas
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Peter Machuca
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

George Macri
visual effects producer: SPIN

Celeste Madrigal
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Wendy Maestracci
visual effects coordinator

Rajendra Maharana
digital matte paint artist

Prabhakar Maharjan
digital compositor

Keywan Mahintorabi
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Ineke Majoor
visual effects producer: Iloura

Brian Malmstrom
digital artist, rotoscope artist: The Base Studio

Jeffrey Manchester
stereo coordinator: Legend 3 D

Kim Mandilag
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Mary E. Manning
pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front

Michael Mansuetto
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jose Marin
roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Eric Marko
matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Josh Marlar
asset technician: Legend 3D

Andrew Marquez
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Marco Marquez
digital compositor

Seth Martiniuk
compositor

Joseph Marut
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Tony Masiello
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Francisco Massanet
rotomation artist

Jenna Mateo
rotoscope artist

Dexter Matias
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Michael C. May
visual effects coordinator

Morgan McDermott
matte painter

Matt Mcewan
digital compositor

Dennis McHugh
visual effects director of photography

Allan McKay
lead vfx

Adam McKee
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Dave McMahon
stereo depth artist

David McMahon
stereo artist Legend 3D, stereo depth artist

Victor F. Medel
visual effects

Glenn Melenhorst
visual effects supervisor

Douglas Melville
visual effects production manager: SPIN VFX

Aziz Merchant
stereo paint artist

Anthony Meschi
paint artist

Christoph Metzger
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Jay C. Miller
visual effects artist: Iloura

Nathan Millsap
digital effects artist

Dhaval Mistry
matchmover: Spin VFX

Dipesh Mistry
visual effects editor: SPIN VFX

Mahito Mizobuchi
previs animator

Daniel Molina
digital compositor

Siddhartha S. Mondal
compositor

Ismael Moran
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kapil More
stereo artist

Chris Morley
compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio

Stephen Moros
matchmove artist: Tippett Studio

Jesse Morrow
visual effects artist

Christopher Mullins
animator: Tippett

Laura Murillo
visual effects artist

Sean Murphy
matte painter

Emmi Nakagawa
texture artist

Ross Nakamura
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Anita Naufal
digital artist

Evgueni Naverniouk
rotomation artist: Conversion Works

Robert Nederhorst
visual effects supervisor: Svengali FX

Alex Nice
matte painter

Erin Nicholson
modeling supervisor: Spin VFX

Ken Nielsen
digital compositor

Simon Nix
visual effects assistant: Iloura

James P. Noon
tracking

Adrian Nurse
digital artist: The Senate VFX

Michael Anthony Oakley Walls
CG Supervisor: Svengali Visual Effects

Corey Oesch
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Andrew Ogawa
animator: Tippett

Maggie Oh
technical director: SpyPost

Jeff Olson
visual effects producer

Matt Omond
digital compositor: Iloura

Miguel Ortega
character modeler: Tippett Studios

Chuck Ostlie
it manager: Legend 3D

Aldo Osuna
stereo artist

Chris Paizis
matchmove and layout supervisor: Tippett Studio

Justin Pangelinan
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Chang-Hyun Park
depth artist: Venture 3D

Jung Won Park
rotoscoping artist: Venture 3D

Matthew Pascuzzi
digital compositor: Iloura

Rocco Passionino
visual effects supervisor

Jamie Pastor
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Aragon Pawson
compositor

Javier Perez
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kiana Petersen
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Roland Pfisterer
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Sandy Phetchamphone
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Michael Pilling
digital artist

James Pina
roto/paint lead: The Base Studio

Rick Poley
stereo conversion coordinator: Trixter Film

James Polk
effects animator

Rob Price
digital compositor

Raphael Protti
visual effects artist

Sophie Pruzsinszky
stereo conversion coordinator: Trixter Film

Steven Quinones-Colon
senior lighting technical director

Vikas Rajput
matchmove manager

Stevie Ramone
digital compositor

Edward Randolph
visual effects line producer: The Senate VFX

Tina Rangel
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Satish Ratakonda
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Dav Rauch
additional visual effects

Marco Recuay
visual effects supervisor: Scoundrel

Cory Redmond
lighting technical director

Jason Reese
IT help desk lead: Legend 3D

Daniel Reeves
data manager: The Senate VFX

Nathan Reidt
additional visual effects

Aaron Rhodes
colorist: Spypost

Raymond Ribaric
cg lighting artist: Tippett Studio

Grover Richardson
roto/paint supervisor: The Base Studio

Whitney Richman
visual effects coordinator

Mike Rim
stereo compositor

Augustin Rios
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Christian Rivera
render technical assistant: Legend 3D

Richard Rivera
stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

Rjmaharana
stereo paint artist

Kyle Robinson
pre-vis supervisor

Daniel Roizman
stereoscopic pipeline

Jules Roman
president: Tippett Studio

Steve Romero
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Simon Rosenthal
visual effects executive producer: Iloura

Simon Ross
digital artist: Iloura

Robert Rossello
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Jonathan Rothbart
visual effects supervisor

Peder Rottiger
stereo compositor

Craig Rowe
digital compositor

Trevor Rowland
stereoscopic technical art director

Evan Ryan
visual effects artist

Ali Said
stereo artist: Legend 3D

James Salas
stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Jared Salas
stereo production coordinator: Legend 3D

Nicole Samarron
digital compositor

Marc-Andre Samson
conceptual artist

Dylan Sanchez
stereo compositor

Mike Sanders
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jared Sandrew
stereoscopic visual effects supervisor: Legend 3D

Johnny Santos
stereo artist: Legend 3 D, stereoscopic paint artist

Deb Santosa
look development/lighting artist: Spy

Benjamin Scabell
lead stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Adrian Scherger
visual effects editor: Legend 3D

Jordan Schilling
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

David Schnee
digital compositor: Tippett Studio

Niel Schorfield
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Mark Schreiber
character animator

Charles Schwartz
matchmove/layout lead: Spy

Anselm Seherr-Thoss
visual effects artist

Pedro Seixas
stereoscopic paint artist

Erik Shepherd
visual effects artist

Yeong Joo Shin
project manager: Venture 3D

Uppu Shraddha
roto artist: Aka Shraddha Borkar

Shubham.Gupta
stereoscopic matte painting artist

Josh Shuman
digital compositor

Prateep Siamwalla
tracking

Tim Sibley
lead effects artist: SPIN VFX

Prasanna Siddharthan
digital compositor: Gradient Effects, stereoscopic supervisor: Stereo International

Clancy Silver
digital compositor

Lars Simkins
visual effects artist: AAD Productions

Josh Simmonds
lead lighting artist: Iloura

Jonathan Sims
digital compositor

Nik Slotiuk
cg artist

Georgia Smith
visual effects coordinator: Iloura

Karen Smith
visual effects artist

Matthew Smith
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Eva Snyder
junior compositor: Gradient FX

Angie Young-Ji Sohn
visual effects artist

Carla Sparrow
senior stereo artist: Legend3D

Jesse Squire
python developer: Legend 3D

Kellany Stewart
digital compositor

Alex Stockwell
lighting technical director

Yesod Stone
data management: Legend 3D

Kevin Struckman
cg artist

Dan Sukiennik
matchmove technical director

David Sullivan
roto/paint supervisor

Shuichi Suzuki
lead cg modeler: Svengali Visual Effects

Scott Swaringen
asset technician: Legend 3D

Pat Sweeney
visual effects director of photography: Kerner Optical

Takashi Takeoka
digital compositor

Mark Tamny
lighting td

Bee Jin Tan
digital compositor

Neil Russell Tan
rotomation: Conversion Works, rotomation: Gener8

Olcun Tan
executive visual effects producer: Gradient Effects

Thomas Tannenberger
executive visual effects producer: Gradient Effects

Jacob Telleen
pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studio

Blair Tennessy
cg supervisor

Christopher Terry
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Prashant Thakur
stereo prep supervisor

Cameron Thomas
compositor: Gradient Effects

Brian Thomason
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Clint Thorne
modeling lead: Spy Post

Amy Thurlow
stereoscopic production assistant

Evann Tjokrosetio
visual effects artist

Nick Tocco
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Eric Torres
visual effects coordinator

Ted Trabuco
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Khuong Tran
stereo compositor: Legend3D

Marjolaine Tremblay
animator: Spy

Tom Truscott
digital artist: The Senate VFX

Vassilios Tsatsis
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Dawn Turner
digital production manager

Derrick Tuskan
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Barry R. Tuttle
rotoscope artist

Anuj Upadhyay
stereo paint artist

Ben Ussher
stereo artist: legend 3d

Eduardo Vaisman
vfx editor: Spin VFX

Jayme Vandusen
stereoscopic compositor

Diana Velasquez
previsualization artist

Felipe Verdugo
digital effects artist

Jan Volckmann
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Kenneth Voss
roto/paint artist: Tippett Studio

Kustaa Vuori
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Paul M. Wagner
visual effects editor

Kevin Wallace
manager of operations: Kerner Optical

Nancy Wang
editorial manager: Legend 3D

Kyle Ware
visual effects coordinator: Svengali FX

Loicia Ware
senior stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Jay Warren
digital intermediate 3D producer

Caroline Weidenhiller
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Larry Weiss
lead lighting technical director: Tippett Studio

Philipp Welle
stereoscopic compositor: Trixter Film

Lukas Weyandt
digital compositor

Trevor Wide
senior character texture painter: Tippett Studio

Georg Wieland
stereo conversion executive producer: Trixter Film

Geoff Wigmore
digital compositor

Steve Wigmore
digital artist

Tom Wild
visual effects production manager: Iloura

Aaron Williams
lead stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Kyle Michael Wilson
visual effects production assistant

Ryan M. Wilson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gordon T. Wittmann
visual effects producer: Spy

Eddie Wolfson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Eddy Wolfson
stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D

David B. Wolgemuth II
digital compositor: Gradient FX

Jennifer Connaughy
stereo artist

Johathan Wright
lead stereo artist

Rachel Wright
digital compositor

Xye
tracking

Reza Ghulam Yahya
rotoscope artist

Clement Yip
animator

Jae Seok Yoon
depth artist

Dennis Yoshii
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Alphonso Young
visual effects artist

Sarah K. Young
stereoscopic conversion/compositor: Gener8 3D

Cobol Yu
digital artist

Walter Yuan
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Doug Zablocki
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Yan Zhou
matchmoving artist: 3D conversion China

Isa Alsup
digital effects supervisior

Ken Anderson
stereo compositor

Nathan Behmlander
stereoscopic compositor

Ethan Casper
rotomation artist

Elohim Cervantes Tampus
roto/prep lead

Chandrasekhar
digital artist

John Abraham Chempil
digital artist

Neil Craig
compositor

Thomas Crow
visual effects artist

Hugo Dominguez
digital artist

Felicia Faden
matte painter

Micah Gallagher
digital compositor

Rob Geddes
stereoscopic roto artist

Eduardo Gonçalves
stereoscopic roto artist

Tim Hickson
visual effects supervisor

Hetal Jain
producer

Dilipan Jeevanandham
roto artist

Michael Krämer
roto/paint artist

Praveen Kumar
digital artist

Rajavel Loganathan
stereoscopic roto lead

Russell MacKenzie
stereographic engineer

Nicole Nagata
compositor

Hector Navarro
associate stereographer: Legend 3D

Glenn Osgood
stereographer: Legend 3D

Niketa Roman
visual effects production assistant

Daniel Sandoval
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3 D

David Settlow
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Monty Shook
modelshop supervisor

Ignacio Suarez Rubio
additional visual effects

J. Adam Williams
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Colin Yu
stereographer: Legend 3D

Stunts

(edit)

Heather Arthur
stunts, stunt double: Lily Collins

Charlie Brewer
stunts, utility stunts

stunts, stunt double

stunts, stunt double: Karl Urban

stunt coordinator

Chuck Hosack
stunts

stunt performer, stunt double: Maggie Q

Jeng Li
stunts

Mike Mukatis
stunts, stunt double

Casey Pieretti
stunts, stunt double

stunts

Ray Siegle
stunts

Peter B. Simpson
utility stunts

stunts, stunt double

Glen Yrigoyen
stunts

Dean Bailey
stunts

Donny Bailey
stunt driver

Brandon Beckman
utility stunts

Randy Beckman
stunt aerial rigging coordinator

Cornell Brandon
utility stunts

Jon Braver
stunts

stunts

David Castillo
motorcycle stunts

Greg Dela Riva
utility stunts

Rockey Dickey Jr.
stunt rigger

stunts

Danny Epper
stunt driver

Ryan Gray
stunt performer

stunt coordinator: second unit

stunt double

Regis Harrington
stunt double

stunts

Li Jing
stunt double

Shawn Kautz
utility stunts

utility stunts

stunt double

Theo Kypri
stunts

Don Lee
utility stunts

stunts

Dave Macomber
stunt performer

Angela Meryl
utility stunts

Matthew Moss
utility stunts

James Ryan
utility stunts

Jason Shupe
utility stunts

Monty L. Simons
utility stunts

Brian Simpson
utility stunts

stunt performer

Roger Stoneburner
stunts

Jake Swallow
utility stunts

motorcycle stunts

utility stunts

fight coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Sal Alvarez
second assistant camera: second unit

Mark Anderson
ultimate arm technician

Pierre Ash
lighting technician

Greg Baldi
camera operator: second unit

Nico Bally
crane technician

Mike Barnett
ultimate arm operator

Randy Barnhardt
camera production assistant

Fernando Barrios
rigging grip

Hans Bjerno
aerial director of photography

Matthew C. Blea
second assistant camera: second unit

Raynee Borchardt
grip

Michael Brennan
dolly grip: "a" camera

Michael Burgess
second assistant camera

Philippe Carr-Forster
camera operator: second unit

George M. Chappell
rigging electric foreman

Steven Clieva
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Matthew Coleman
rigging electrician

Mark P. Coo
grip

Michael J. Coo
key grip

Loren Corl
key grip: second unit

James F. Cornick
rigging best boy

Steven Cueva
first assistant camera

Ronald K. De Torres
rigging technician

Marc Ehrenbold
aerial camera technician: Wescam camera

Norris Fox
second assistant camera: second unit

Steven Frohardt
best boy grip: 2nd unit

Jeff Fry
rigging electrician

Chris Funk
set lighting technician

Jenifer Galvez
set lighting technician

Scott Garfield
still photographer

Lamarr Gray
chief rigging technician

Kim Guthrie
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Charles Hart
best boy rigging grip

Michael Herron
digital video assist operator

Robert Ikeda
grip

Jordan C. Kadovitz
video assist operator: second unit

David Katz
additional video assist operator

Matt Kennedy
second assistant camera

Craig Kohtala
best boy grip

Jessica Lakoff
loader

Eric R. Laudadio
first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit

Michael Lindquist
film loader: second unit, second assistant camera

Patrick Loungway
director of photography: second unit

Colin Mayo
lighting programmer

Matthew Moriarty
camera operator: "a" camera, steadicam operator

Michael Nelson
ultimate arm operator

Patrick B. O'Brien
camera operator

Ray Ortega
electrician

George Peters
camera operator

Brian Rosso
dolly grip

Paul Sanchez
camera operator: 2nd Unit

John 'Fest' Sandau
assistant chief lighting technician

Jeremy Schonwald
lighting technician

Scott Sprague
best boy electric: second unit

Don Steinberg
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Robert Sterry
additional video assist

David Thielhart
best boy electric: second unit

James R. Tynes
gaffer

H. Mark Vuille
gaffer: second unit

Sam Tyler-Wayman
lighting technician

Christopher White
assistant camera

Michael Woodside
electrician

Aaron G. York
libra head operator

Jozo Zovko
additional second assistant camera

Thomas A. Barrios
assistant camera

Rick Page
first assistant camera: 2nd Unit

Nathan Spencer
rf technician

Animation Department

(edit)

Bryan Andrews
storyboard artist: prologue animation

David Bleich
background artist: prologue animation

Michael Brunet
senior animator

Shareena Carlson
producer: prologue animation

Peter Giliberti
animation supervisor

Cathy Jones
animator: prologue animation

animator: Tippett Studio

motorcyle builder

Brian Mendenhall
animator: Tippett Studio

Andrew Ogawa
animator

Carol Prince
animator

Danny Southard
animator: Tippett Studio

designer: prologue animation

Justin Thompson
background design artist: prologue animation

Jonathan Wolfe
main title animator

Pedram Goshtasbpour
animator

Casting Department

(edit)

Jason James
casting associate

Mariann H.W. Lee
extras casting

Karen Wood
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Anthony Almaraz
costumer

Phillip Boutte Jr.
costume illustrator

Virginia Burton
key secound unit costumer

Patrick Caulfield
set costumer

Christian Cordella
costume illustrator

Dominick De Rasmo
ager/dyer

Carol Demarti
head costume ager/dyer

Heidi Hafer
cutter/fitter

Jimmy Jay
costumer

Laura E. Little
costumer

Bob Moore Jr.
set costumer

Dan Moore
costume supervisor

Erich A. Muller
set costumer

Nino
costumer

Garet Reilly
costumer

Cacey Riggan
costumer

Pamala Waggoner
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Don Broida
first assistant editor

Jenny Caceres
post-production assistant

Trent Johnson
digital film colorist

Richard Lowe
assistant editor

Dawn Marquette
assistant vfx editor

Walker Marsh
post-production assistant

Harry Muller
color timer

Bob Murawski
addtional editing

Frank Pass
colorist

Dov Samuel
first assistant editor

Reza Amidi
digital intermediate editor

Benjamin Sutor
3D on-line editor, on-line editor

Samy Waitzberg
post-production assistant

Music Department

(edit)

Spring Aspers
music supervisor

Samantha Barker
score music coordinator

Peter Bateman
orchestrator

Kristen Baum
orchestrator

Davy Bernagoult
orchestrator

Yoann Bernagoult
orchestrator

Max Blomgren
composer: additional music, score producer, synthesizer programmer

Tony Blondal
orchestrator

Richard Bronskill
orchestrator

Casual-T
music programmer

Kostas Christides
orchestrator

Vincent Cirilli
ProTools operator

Daniel Paquet Davis
music preparation

Jaclyn Newman
music editor

Laura Dowding
score coordinator

Robert Fernandez
score mixed by

Peter Fuchs
score recordist, scoring mixer

composer: additional music, vocalist

Benoit Grey
orchestrator

Jørgen Lauritsen
orchestrator

Deon Lee
score coordinator

Norman Ludwin
orchestrator

Vladimir Martinka
music preparation

Silke Matzpohl
music coordinator

Sean McMahon
orchestrator

Thomas Milano
supervising music editor

Sujin Nam
orchestrator

James Orr
vocal engineer

Joohyun Park
composer: additional music, orchestrator, score coordinator

Daniel Pinder
music editor

Luigi Pulcini
music programmer

Martin Roller
assistant scoring engineer, score recording engineer

Steven A. Saltzman
music editor

David Shephard
orchestrator

Andrew Spence
composer: additional music

Martin St. Pierre
musician: erhu

Paul Talkington
orchestra contractor

Tina Tamura
music preparation

Kevin Teasley
composer: additional music

J. Tyler Timpe
assistant music programmer

Jonathan Timpe
score programmer, composer: additional music

Thanh Tran
music preparation

Gregory Tripi
music programmer

Brandon K. Verrett
composer: additional music, score coordinator , scoring project manager

Allan Wilson
conductor

Laurent Ziliani
score programmer

Simon Stevens
score coordinator

Transportation Department

(edit)

Dan Brizendine
transportation coordinator

Alex E. Burns
van driver

Neil Chisholm
transportation

Cody Driver
driver

Jayson Ehlers
transportation co-captain

Keenan Haight
picture car coordinator

Chris Haynes
driver

Billy Kane
grip: truck driver

Margo Hunt
driver

Anthony J. Mignano
driver

Cyril O'Neil
picture car consultant

Mike Ortiz
transportation

Tina Peterson
driver

Yvette Peterson
driver

Kirk Roberts
driver

Patrick Sullivan
picture vehicle co-captain

Other Crew

(edit)

Zia Bales
production intern

Nathan Barilka
stand-in: Paul Bettany

James Bland
production assistant

Mark Brown
production assistant

Nicholas Brown
co-first assistant accountant

Trevor Brunsink
stand-in: Paul Bettany

Jonathan Burdeshaw
sculptor

Sam Cieply
production assistant

Jackie Cook
production assistant

Nicky Craft
payroll accountant: second unit

Martin J. Cummins
key assistant location manager

Matthew Cuny
assistant: Nicolas Stern

Kristen Detwiler
assistant to producer

Douglas Dresser
supervising location manager

Tammy Dugen
stand-in

D.R. Farquharson
project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema

Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
script supervisor

Jordan Gilbert
production secretary

John Graham
studio executive

Jesse Grillo
cast assistant

Jimmy Haas
set production assistant

Chris Hall
production assistant

Hillary Hendler
production assistant

Bri Hervey
miscellaneous

Mark Hochman
video playback engineer

Samantha Hollingsworth
set production assistant: second unit

Patrick Hollon
production assistant

Lori Ikeda
payroll accountant

Alexis Jacobson
production assistant

Lynn Johnson
set medic

S. Dylan Kirkland
key assistant location manager

Jason Knowlton
accounting clerk

Lauren Brooke Kurfirst
assistant production coordinator

James Ledwell
database coordinator

Cary Sato Lee
crafts service

Jamie Lieberman
assistant: Glenn S. Gainor

Faleshia Lo
key second assistant accountant

Matt Lombardo
set production assistant

adr artist

Mike MacCuish
first assistant accountant

Todd Manes
set production assistant

Sam May
production assistant

Kathy McHugh
script supervisor: second unit

David Midgen
titles producer

Cara Miller
production assistant

Lori Moilov
accounting clerk

Tim Monich
dialect coach

Sam Nainoa
set production assistant

Narbeh Nazarian
production assistant: second unit

Christopher Neil
rehearsal advisor

Grant Okita
lead title designer

Kyle Oliver
key assistant location manager

John Jon Perez
production assistant

Brigette Pope
assistant location manager

Bea S. Rembeczky
assistant: Maggie Q

Chris Romberg
production accountant

Monica Sandstede
story editor: Screen Gems

Kristina Santoro
location scout

Charlie E. Scott Jr.
crafts service

Charlie Scott
key crafts service

Rick Shuster
helicopter pilot

Alison R. Smith
animal handler

Kelsey Smith
assistant: Mr. Bettany

Sue Smith
production coordinator

John Steckert
assistant production coordinator: second unit

Sari Stewart
assistant to director

Suzanne Sullivan
production assistant

Christopher Swindle
adr voice artist

Lauren Torrez
production assistant

Timothy Tranquill
development manager, development manager: Legend 3D

Mark Van Horn
laboratory contact

Daniel Veluzat
location liaison: Melody Ranch

Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
second assistant accountant

Chris Whitaker
additional medic

Nick White
production assistant

Alex L. Worman
unit publicist

Ted Alvarez
key assistant location manager

Nicholas Bencriscutto
systems engineer

Peter Gluck
key assistant location manager

Thanks

(edit)

Silke Matzpohl
thanks

Rebecca Weigold
special thanks

Other

(edit)

Screen Gems
-

Michael De Luca Productions
-

Stars Road Entertainment
-

TOKYOPOP
-

Buckaroo Entertainment
-

Acme Film
-

Columbia TriStar Warner Filmes de Portugal
-

InterComFilm
-

Screen Gems
-

Sony Pictures Filmverleih
-

Sony Pictures Releasing Canada
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Sony Pictures Releasing
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures Finland
-

Home Box Office (HBO)
-

ProSieben Television
-

RTL Entertainment
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Nordic
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

TV5
-

Legend3D
-

Cinema Production Services
-

Conversion Works
-

Creative-Cartel
-

Gener8 3D
-

Gradient Effects
-

Hirota Paint Industries (HPI)
-

Iloura
-

Kerner Optical
-

Lucent Pictures Entertainment
-

Matte Painting UK
-

Pixel Liberation Front
-

Polygon Entertainment
-

Senate Visual Effects, The
-

SPIN VFX
-

Spy
-

Svengali Visual Effects
-

The Base Studio
-

Tippett Studio
-

Trixter Film
-

Venture 3D
-

Viking Animation Studios
-

Zoic Studios
-

Allan Padelford Camera Cars
camera equipment: MTV and 30ft Technocrane, process trailer

BT Industrial Supply
expendables

California Film Commission
special thanks

extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
camera dollies

Designer Wardrobe Trailers
wardrobe trailer

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

sound mix

Filmtools
expendables

Fisher Technical Services Rentals
camera & performer flying system

Ghostlight Industries
picture vehicles

Hula Post
editing systems

Madison Gate Records
soundtrack

Monster Picture Crane
stunt rigging crane

Movie Movers
cast trailers, office trailers

OTC Productions
digital asset management

Panavision Remote Systems
Supertechno Cranes

Picture Mill, The
main titles

Reel Security
production security

Rockbottom Rentals
cell phone rentals

Sony ColorWorks
digital intermediate

Sony Pictures Studios Sound Department
post-production sound services

Soundtrack New York
ADR Facility

Star Waggons
cast trailers

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 1.73 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix