vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,229 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Jay Wolpert
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

Chad Oman
executive producer

Melissa Reid
associate producer

executive producer

Pat Sandston
associate producer

Mike Stenson
executive producer

Barry H. Waldman
executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Editor

(edit)

Wyatt Smith
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Lucy Bevan
-

Kathy Driscoll
-

Francine Maisler
-

Production Designer

(edit)

John Myhre
-

Art Director

(edit)

Tomas Voth
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Gordon Sim
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Massimiliano Amicucci
-

Penny Rose
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Natasha Allegro
hair stylist

Karen Asano-Myers
personal hair stylist: Johnny Depp

Kim Ayers
additional makeup artist

Inma Azorin
crowd hair stylist

Joe Badiali
makeup effects technician

Vivian Baker
makeup artist

prosthetics department: Joel Harlow Designs

Chantal Boom'la
makeup artist

Paul Boyce
junior makeup artist: crowd

Tina Brown
makeup artist day player

Belinda Bryant
makeup artist

Sophia Burnage
makeup artist: dailies

Steve Buscaino
makeup artist

Amy Byrne
makeup artist: UK

Barbara Cantu
hair stylist

Anna Cash
crowd makeup: dailies

Leo Corey Castellano
prosthetics makeup artist

Louise Coles
daily makeup artist: crowd makeup artist

Andrea Cracknell
hair stylist

Paulette Crammond
hair stylist

Catherine Davies
hair stylist

Leslie Devlin
makeup artist

makeup artist

Mahealani Diego
makeup artist

Tamsin Dorling
hairdresser

Sarah Downes
make up artist: crowd

Wendy Kemp Forbes
makeup artist: daily

Darlene Forester
makeup artist

Teri Galati
makeup artist: daily

Chris Gallaher
special makeup effects artist

Mark Garbarino
makeup artist

Luis García
makeup artist

Manolo García
personal hair stylist: Penélope Cruz

Rick Glassman
additional special effects makeup

Paul Gooch
hairdresser: UK

Pamela Haddock
hairdresser: UK

Tammy Harewood
daily makeup artist

Joel Harlow
makeup department head, personal makeup artist: Johnny Depp, special makeup effects artist

Jennifer Harty
makeup: dailies

Elizabeth Hoel
additional makeup artist

Victoria Holt
prosthetics makeup artist

Will Huff
special makeup effects artist

Suzanne Jansen
makeup artist: daily

Duncan Jarman
prosthetic makeup artist

Dean Jones
makeup artist

department head hair

Kevin Kirkpatrick
prosthetic makeup artist

Robert Kretschmer
wig maker

Denise Kum
makeup artist

Dalton Kutsch
makeup effects technician: mold department

Uxue Laguardia
makeup artist: UK

Don Lanning
sculptor

Steve LaPorte
makeup artist

Fiona Lobo-Cranston
hair stylist

Veronica Lorenz
mermaid makeup artist

Gemma Low
makeup artist daily

Ana Lozano
makeup artist: Penélope Cruz

Brandy Lydon
makeup pa

Leonard MacDonald
special makeup effects artist

Monica MacDonald
make up artist: daily

Kristyan Mallett
prosthetic make up artist

Sharon Martin
key makeup artist: UK

Randi Mavestrand
additional make up artist

Nuria Mbomio
makeup artist: UK

Veronica Brebner
hair and makeup: daily

Donald McInnes
makeup: dailies

Flora Moody
hair stylist

Angie Mudge
makeup dailies

Kenny Myers
key makeup artist

Jessica Needham
crowd makeup artist

Jessica Nelson
contact lens technician

Ken Niederbaumer
special makeup effects artist

Mark Nieman
special makeup effects artist

Beth O'Rourke
additional makeup artist

Jane Oginsky
personal assistant to Joel Harlow

Cristina Patterson
contact lens designer & coordinator

Brian Penikas
special makeup effects artist: Oahu and Universal units

Heather Plott
makeup artist

Paula Price
hairdresser: UK

Jesse Rose Rogers
trainee hair stylist

Jutta Russell
additional make up artist

Deborah Patino Rutherford
makeup artist

Don Rutherford
makeup artist

Laine Rykes
makeup artist

Luca Saccuman
dailies hair stylist

makeup artist

Laura Schiavo
hairdresser: UK

Brad Scott
hair stylist

Nikoletta Skarlatos
makeup artist

Colette Slattery
hair stylist

Sophie Slotover
make up artist: daily

Brigitta Smart
makeup artist: daillies

Stephanie Lynne Smith
crowd makeup trainee

Mike Smithson
makeup artist

Kimberley Spiteri
key hair stylist

Bunny Stanway-Mayers
hair trainee: dailies

Scott Stoddard
prosthetic makeup artist

Sinead Sweeney
contact lens technician

Lucybelle Thompson
crowd hair trainee

Vale
makeup artist: Dailies

Sarah Trusler
makeup artist: dailies

Victoria Warrington
contact lens technician

Josh Weston
makeup artist: UK, prosthetic make up artist

Claire Williams
additional hairdresser

Lucy Willis
crowd makeup artist

Anthony Wilson
hair stylist

Robert Wilson
hair stylist

Rebecca Wright
makeup pa

Helen Conroy
crowd makeup trainee

Patt Foad
crowd makeup trainee: daily

Sian Turner
makeup artist

Sarah Weatherburn
facial hair maker

Jay Wejebe
background makeup coordinator

Karen Zanki
hair stylist

Production Manager

(edit)

Sarah Bradshaw
unit production manager

B. Ted Deiker
production supervisor: additional photography

Tami Goldman
post-production supervisor

Simone Goodridge
production supervisor

Ellen Gordon
unit production manager: Puerto Rico

Carla Raij
unit production manager: second unit, Hawaii

Elona Tsou
production supervisor: second unit

Barry H. Waldman
unit production manager

Trevor Waterson
production supervisor

Bruce Hendricks
Executive in Charge of Production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Jeff Bilger
second assistant director: second unit

Dennis Burrell
second second assistant director: second unit crew

Chloe Chesterton
second assistant director: crowd

Albert Cho
first assistant director: second unit

Laurie Deuters
daily crowd assistant director

Ben Dixon
assistant director: insert unit

second unit director

Henry Gordon
additional assistant director: second unit

first assistant director: second unit

Nora Henderson
daily assistant director

Angharad Jones
third assistant director: second unit

Harry Jones
third assistant director: second unit

Ray Kenny
assistant director: insert unit

Peter Kohn
first assistant director

Jonathan Levene
crowd director

Carly Lewisohn
third assistant director: crowd

James Manning
second assistant director: second unit

third assistant director

Terry McShane
additional third assistant director

Sarah Mooney
third assistant director: second unit

Jae-sung Oh
third assistant director: prosthetic cast

Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
additional second assistant director, second second assistant director: second unit

David Pinkus
additional second assistant director: crowd

Timothy R. Price
key second assistant director

Christian Rigg
crowd third assistant director

Brett Robinson
second second assistant director

Jake Rollins
base third assistant director, daily assistant director

George Marshall Ruge
second unit director

Paul Sacks
additional assistant director: crowd

Michelle Schrauwers
additional second assistant director

Nick Shuttleworth
second assistant director

Jeff Taylor
second second assistant director

Andrew Vanneck
additional assistant director: crowd

Timothy Wood
third assistant director: stunts dailies

Caroline Kaempfer
additional 3rd assistant director: crowd

Art Department

(edit)

Michael Acheson
greensman

Paul Alfaro
greens

David Allday
senior art director: UK

Peter Alvarez
general foreman

Courtney J. Andersen
ship technician coordinator

Paige Augustine
assistant set decorator

Isidoro Avila
set dresser, set dresser: Los Angeles

Sarena Bhargava
head sculptor

Lee Biggs
carpenter

Robert M. Bouffard
prop maker

Drew Boughton
art director: Los Angeles

Damon Bowden
painter

Guy Bradley
assistant art director

Dawn Brown
concept artist

Mark Buck
plasterer

Dorothy Bulac
prop fabricator

Richard K. Buoen
concept designer

Gladys Bustos
assistant property master

Gregory Byrne
set dresser

Greg John Callas
construction coordinator

Tom Callinicos
on set dresser

Oliver Carroll
draughtsman

Andy Carter
painter

Joe Cassar
carpenter

Tina Charad
graphic artist

John Chichester
art director: Los Angeles

Don 'Tex' Clark
additional on-set dresser: Los Angeles

Temple Clark
concept artist

Joshua Cobos
mould maker

Luis E. Colon Santiago
foreman

Guy Cope
chargehand rigger

Kirk Corwin
property master

Michael D. Costello
painter

Robert Cowper
art director: UK

Duncan Crawford
sculptor

Hugh Cummings
art department production assistant

Damon Darchuck
set dresser

Jack Deehaan
carpenter

Darien Delgado
construction foreman

Gary Dempsey
painter

Val I. Deikov
sculptor

Robert J. Dugdale
scenic painter

Joe Dunckley
props

John Eaves
concept illustrator

Sander Ellers
prop modeller

Neil Ellis
prop maker

Andy Evans
construction manager: UK

sculptor

Kelly Farrah
armorer

Christine Fegley
set painter

Mariano Fernandez
welding foreman

Francesco Ferrara
painter

Giovanni Ferrara
lead paint foreman

Jeff Finch
plasterer

set dresser

Gavin Fitch
assistant art director

Darren Fitzsimons
sculptor

A.R. Flores
on-set painter

Walter Fowler
props

Stani Franklin
art department production assistant

Gary Freeman
supervising art director: UK

Steve Furneaux
carpenter

Charlotte Bushnell
assistant: production designer

Penelope Franco
set decoration assistant

Gary Gleeson
hod painter: UK

Emma Godwin
assistant buyer

Matt Goldstein
art department assistant

Oliver Goodier
draughtsman

Lee Graffham
construction electrician

Peter Graffham
hod rigger

Peter Griffith
prop assistant

Zack Grobler
art director: Oahu

Oliver Guy-Watkins
construction: scenic texture artist

Andrew Guyett
painter

Matt Handford
carpenter

Tyler Hardin
art department researcher

Steve Harris
carpenter

Melissa Harrison
property coordinator

Toby Hawkes
supervising propmaker

Paul Hearn
props

Terry Heggarty
stand by painter

Scott Hiller
nautical rigger: uk

Craig Hoffmann
set dresser

Jonathan Holbrook
painter

Peter Hooper
greens supervisor

Dan Horton
lead greensman

Juan Guallini Indij
head greensman

Michael Anthony Jackson
storyboard artist

Benton Jew
storyboard artist

Patricia Johnson
set designer

Ty Jones Jr.
set dresser

Bethan Jones
junior draughtsperson

Gary Jopling
assistant art director

Andrew Calma Jr
decorative painter

Nicky Kaill
painter

Tedd Keith
construction foreman

Philip Keller
storyboard artist

Sherman Kew
art department coordinator: USA

Noelle King
set designer

Martin Kingsley
assistant property master

Lisa M. Kittredge
construction auditor

Holiday Landa
set decoration coordinator

Jennifer Lewicki
art department coordinator

Chris Lewry
drapesman

Elliot Lucas
set designer

Charlotte Malynn
art department assistant

Annika Mantle
set decorating coordinator

John Markovich
set dresser

Jon Marson
key greensman

Stephen McCumby
props: Puerto Rico

Simon McGuire
concept artist

Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
construction: scenic texture artist

Tom Meikle
sculptor

Ron Mendel
model maker

Daniel P. Murphy
construction metal fabricator

Ian Murray
rigger

Neil Murrum
chargehand dressing prop

Brooke Nasser
art department assistant

Sophie Newman
assistant set decorator

Rick Newsome
storyboard artist

Greg O'Donohue
swing gang boss

John O'Shaughnessy
production buyer

Anthony Owen
carpenter

Missy Parker
set decorator: US

Ron D. Peake
welder gangboss

Nick Pelham
storyboard artist

Michael Pennington
prop maker, set builder

Francis Poirier
hod sculptor

Josh Polley
props

Heather Pollington
graphic artist

Joel Prihoda
leadman

Andrew Proctor
junior draughtsman

Kira Qwan
art department assistant

Adam Rashbrook
stagehand

Tyrone Reed
supervising stagehand

Wil Rees
production illustrator

Linda Jayne Roberts
construction medic

Iosefa Robins
greensman

Isaia Robins
on-set greensman

Bert Rodriguez
construction foreman

Hugo Santiago
set designer

Cosmo Sarson
decor artist

Steven M. Saylor
set designer

Chris Seddon
drapes master

Ugo Serrano
propmaker

Michael Sinnott
chargehand painters labourer

Spencer Smith
on set greensman

Jason Soles
plaster foreman

Jim Stubblefield
assistant property master

Tony Swatton
sword maker

Darrell Tachibana
greensman

Sophie Tarver
prop maker

Jim Taylor
plasterer

Ty Teiger
property master

Miles Teves
concept artist

Richard Thomas
senior prop modeller

Joshua Towers
set dresser

Adrian Valdes
painter foreman

Lisa Vasconcellos
assistant art director

Cuitlahuac Velazquez
sculptor

Thomas R. Wagner
on-set property master/armorer

Jim Wallis
set designer

Oliver Walpole
props

Doreen Watkinson
prop maker

Peter Watson
supervising dressing prop

Simon Webber
concept artist

Kelly Westmiller
set dresser

Sarah Whittle
assistant set decorator

art model: mermaid

Buddie Wilkinson
stand-by props

Dennis Winters
on-set dresser: second unit

Liloa Wong
greens foreman

Christopher J. Wood
gang boss

Bradley Woodbridge
stand-by painter

Jeff Woodbridge
carpenter

Daphne Yap
concept artist

Ian Zawadzki
supervising painter

Kate Katz
model maker: model construction

Emily Kwong
digital set designer: New Deal Studios

Nathan Middleton
supervising painter

Kris Nagle
welder

Carl Robarge
molder/caster

Maury Ruiz
concept artist: Legacy Effects

Clint Schultz
graphic designer

Edward Skade
sculptor

Tom Still
art director: set decoration

Sound Department

(edit)

Mike Anderson
utility sound

foley mixer

Christopher Atkinson
second assistant sound , sound maintenance

Christopher Boyes
re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound, sound designer

Paul Cameron
daily sound assistant

Lori Castro
assistant engineer

John T. Cucci
foley artist

Richard Duarte
foley artist

Ken Fischer
sound effects editor

Jonathan Fuh
boom operator

adr mixer

Nia Hansen
assistant sound editor

Matthew Harrison
foley editing

Tom Harrison
boom operator

Michael Hertlein
dialogue editor

David C. Hughes
sound effects editor

Jeffrey A. Humphreys
boom operator

Gareth John
production sound mixer: second unit

Christian Joyce
additional production sound mixer: second unit, UK

Adam Kopald
sound effects editor

Howard London
adr mixer

Bil Martel
sound mixer

Victoria Martin
supervising foley editor

Paul Massey
re-recording mixer: Sony Pictures Studios Cary Grant Theatre

Diane Mercer
adr looping

Shannon Mills
supervising sound editor/designer

Nathan Nance
mix tech: Skywalker Sound

foley artist

Emmet O'Donnell
adr recordist

Jordan O'Neill
DTS Sound Mastering Engineer

Lee Orloff
production sound mixer

Douglas Parker
assistant sound editor

Michelle Pazer
adr editor

Juan Peralta
additional re-recording mixer: Skywalker Sound

Michele Perrone
adr editor

Margit Pfeiffer
dialogue editor

Paul Schwartz
boom operator

Dee Selby
assistant sound designer, sound effects editor

Dan Sharp
re-recordist: Sony Pictures Studios Cary Grant Theatre

Ivan Sharrock
production sound mixer: UK

Thomas W. Small
foley editor

Rob Smith
sound engineer

Branden Spencer
assistant sound editor

James Spencer
mix tech: Skywalker Sound

Andy Stallabrass
adr mixer

adr mixer

Addison Teague
sound effects editor

Renee Tondelli
supervising dialogue & adr editor

Debby VanPoucke
sound effects field recordist

George Watters II
supervising sound editor

Gary Wright
foley editing

Keenan Wyatt
sound technician

Greg Zimmerman
adr recordist

John Guentner
foley mixer

Pedro Jimenez
trailer re-recording mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

H. Barclay Aaris
special effects

Vince Abbott
senior special effects technician

Tim Ambridge
wire effects

Scott Armstrong
special effects technician

Justin Bertges
Casting department at The Character Shop

Jonathan Bickerdike
special effects technician

David Brighton
special effects workshop supervisor: UK Crew

Ben Broadbridge
special effects technician: dailies

Sam Conway
special effects senior technician

Leslie Coogan
special effects accountant

Neil Corbould
special effects supervisor: UK

Dean Davey
special fx assistant

Noah DePietro
model maker

Thomas Enright
special effects electronic unit chief

Raymond Ferguson
lead senior technician

Nick Finlayson
senior special effects technician

Eric Frazier
special effects foreman

John Frazier
special effects supervisor

Andy Garner
animatronic special effects

Peter Haran
first unit supervisor

Laurence Harvey
special effects technician

Mark Hawker
special effects coordinator

Rob Hayns
wireman

Stuart Heath
lead senior special effects technician

Thomas R. Homsher
special effects foreman

Matthew Horton
senior special effects technician

Stephen Imhoff
special effects technician

Ben James
special effects trainee

Nick Joscylene
special effects technician

Hiroshi Katagiri
key artist: Hallow FX

Michael Kirchmeier
special effects

Kevin Kirkpatrick
sculptor: Joel Harlow Designs

Joseph Livolsi
special effects technician

Joe Love
special effects foreman

Francisco 'Panchi' López-Franco
special effects technician

Aimee Macabeo
special effects makeup

Kevin Mathews (I)
wire effects supervisor

Claire Hall
special effects medic

Martin Montoya
special effects foreman

Nigel Nixon
special effects production buyer

Steven Pancake
special effects crew

Ken Pearce
facial motion capture

Dave Poole
lead senior special effects technician

Lee Rider
lead senior technician

Darren Robinson
special effects crew

Dave Roddham
special effects technician

Micah Roehr
fabricator

James D. Schwalm
on-set special effects foreman: second unit

Bgi Supplies
special effects props/breakaways

Zach Swanson
special effects purchaser

Mitch Toles
pyrotechnician

Joel Vitow
special effects

Anne Marie Walters
senior special effects technician

David Watkins
special effects co-supervisor: UK

Andy Weder
special effects first unit foreman

Stuart Wishart
special effects senior technician

Guy Hauldren
3D scanning

David Johnson
special effects technician

Rick Lazzarini
custom snake puppets

Visual Effects

(edit)

Abraham Abdala
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Paolo Acri
digital compositor: ILM

Nidhi Agarwal
matchmove artist

Matt Akey
producer: Legend 3D

Israel Alatorre
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ryan Albertson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Anjel Alcaraz
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jessica Alcorn
compositor

Holly Aldersley
roto/prep artist

Gordon Alexander
motion capture artist

Jon Alexander
compositing supervisor: ILM

Julius F. Alexander
lead stereoscopic compositor

Patrick L. Almanza
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Juan Alvarez
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Colin Alway
lead digital compositor: MPC

Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
roto artist: stereoscopic conversion: Reliance Media Works

Jill Ambrosino
pre-visualization producer

Paul Amiras
vfx stills photography: Cinesite

Dane Anderson
asset technician: Legend 3D

David Anderson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ken Anderson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Florent Andorra
senior technical director: ILM

Arild Anfinnsen
visual effects artist

Kamran Arian
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Joe Arnold
matchmover: Cinesite

Elizabeth Asai
visual effects bidding producer: Ollin VFX

Saqib Ashraf
stereo matchmove artist

Suzie Askham
matchmover: Cinesite

Mathieu Assemat
visual effects artist

Andrew Astengo
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Wardley Ataop
stereo production assistant

Jeff Atherton
visual effects producer: Hydraulx

Melissa Austria
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Nithin Babu
roto artist: The Moving Picture Company

Lance Baetkey
digital paint/roto supervisor

Rajneesh Bahukhandi
digital compositor

Kenneth Bailey
creature technical director: ILM

Katharine Baird
digital paint and rotoscope artist

Pavan Balagam
digital artist: Cinesite

Santhoshi Balasubramanian
digital artist

Tony Baldridge
vfx supervisor: Legend 3D

Kristopher Baldwin
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jasper M. Baltzersen
digital paint & roto artist: ILM

Lluis Barcelo
lighting and rendering

Bart Barendregt
digital artist: Cinesite

Shawn Barnett
compositing assistant supervisor: Legend 3D

Geeta Basantani
digital compositor: ILM

Simeon Bassett
sequence supervisor

Massimiliano Battista
digital artist: titles international versioning

Christopher Batty
pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front

Nicolas Beaufays
digital compositor: MPC

Michael Becki
layout td

Leah Beevers
technical animator

Nathan Behmlander
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

John Bell
visual effects art director: ILM

Kevin Bell
digital compositor: ILM

Richard A.M. Bell
lighting technical director: Cinesite

Stephanie Bell
stereoscopic compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Shraddha Belose
digital artist: Prana Studios

Molly Bender
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Chris Bending
crowd td

Nestor Benito
digital compositor: ILM

Kevin Bennett
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Tyler Bennink
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Jill Berger
senior technical director: ILM

Martin Bergstrom
matte painter

Gloria Bernabeu
digital compositor

Sam Berry
rigger: MPC

Annalyn Betinol
paint artist

Prasad Biki
visual effects artist

Bineesh
stereo matchmove artist

Kanishk Deb Biswas
roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company

Gerald Blaise
digital artist

Christopher Blasko
outsource manager

John Blausey
transportation sup

Chris Bloom
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Turea Blyth
vfx editor: Cinesite

Stella Bogh
digital compositor

Samati Boonchitsitsak
character animator: ILM

Siksit Boonyodom
compositor

Landon Bootsma
digital compositor: ILM

Lucie Bories
digital compositor: MPC

Dan Bornstein
visual effects technical director: ILM

Giselle Borromeo
asset technician: Legend 3D

Jonathan Bot
digital artist: Cinesite

Mathieu Boucher
lighting technical director: ILM

S. Kai Bovaird
data wrangler

Phil Bowen
first assistant camera: Kerner Optical

Toma Bowen
stereoscopic compositor

Jason Bowers
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Dameon Boyle
technical animator

Gavin Boyle
layout: ILM

John Bradley
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Neal Bradshaw
3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios

Franz Brandstaetter
digital compositor

Erik Bratlien
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Benjamin Bratt
roto/prep artist

Michaela Braun
team assistant: ScanlineVFX

Hayley Collins
digital compositor

Dan Breckwoldt
senior compositor: MPC

Andrew Brittain
stereo matchmove artist

Jonathan Brouillat
shader writer

J. Brown
asset technician: Legend 3D

Morris Brown
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gary Brozenich
visual effects supervisor: MPC

Ken Bryan
digital modeler

Carrie Bryant
rotoscope artist

Daniel Bryant
digital compositor: ILM

Rob Bryson
roto/prep artist: MPC

Izet Buco
digital compositor

Derek Burgess
vfx editor

Christian Burggraf
system administration: ScanlineVFX

Robert Burk
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Brian Burks
previsualization artist

Julian Burt
roto/animation artist

Ivan Busquets
digital compositor: ILM

Carlos Caballero Valdés
digital compositor

Daniela Cabrera
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jay Caguioa
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Di Cai
roto artist

Khue Cai
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Sean Callahan
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Jodi Campanaro
compositor

Matt Candido
data management: Legend 3D

Marshall Candland
digital artist

Felipe Canfora
lead environment TD: Cinesite

Rhodem R. Capilla
roto artist

Curtis Carlson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Alex Carr
visual effects coordinator

Ian Carr
technical support

Ronan Carr
roto & cleanup

Toni Pace Carstensen
senior vfx producer: Legend 3D

Paco Castillo
digital compositor: Ollin Studio

Enrique Sandoval Castro
digital compositor: Ollin VFX Studio

Rex Cataroja
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Elohim Cervantes Tampus
stereoscopic paint lead artist, visual effects artist

Gabe Cervantes
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Craig Cesareo
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Qian Hao Chai
technical assistant

Paul Chandler
digital matte artist

Malavika Chandrakanth
paint & roto artist

Chandran Anoop
matchmove artist: MPC

Can Chang
compositor: ILM

Andrew Chapman
digital production supervisor: ILM Singapore

Satyendra Chaturvedi
digital artist

Georgie Chen
digital artist

Mark Chernausek
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Peter Chesloff
compositing sequence supervisor

Jennifer Cho
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Charles Chorein
lighting technical director

Ian Chriss
visual effects electrician: Kerner Optical

Kristy Chrobak
associate stereographer: Legend 3D

Paul Churchill
digital artist: ILM

Tony Clark
visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures

Oli Clarke
layout artist: MPC

Peter Clayton
digital artist: Cinesite

Richard Clegg
lead lighting technical director

Sam Clementson
production and technical support: Cinesite

Ryan Cleveland
senior stereo artist: Legend 3D

Christine Clippinger
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Chris Clough
data operator: Cinesite

Ron Clowney
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Sarah Coatts
visual effects producer: yU+co

Josh Cohen
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Joshua E. Cohen
visual effects

Michael Colburn
stereo compositor

Ross Colgan
senior data operator: Cinesite

Chad E. Collier
digital intermediate data technician: Company 3

Alex Collings
assistant data wrangler

Matthew Collorafice
compositing supervisor, digital compositor

Brett Comer
visual effects

David Conley
visual effects producer

Paul Connaughton
matchmover: Cinesite

Pat Conran
cg supervisor

Traian Constantinescu
digital compositor: MPC

Niko Conte
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Ian Cope
visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures

Dan Copping
lead layout artist: MPC

Sam Corcoran
software developer: MPC

Cosatti Francesco
digital artist: Cinesite , digital compositor: Cinesite

Cleber Coutinho
digital I/O: Cinesite

Kevin Crandell
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Christina Creighton
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Joseph Creswell
lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company

Cynthia Crimmins
visual effects coordinator: ILM

Stéphane Cros
character rigger

Chris Crowell
compositor

Matthew D'Angibau
matchmover: Cinesite

Robin L. D'Arcy
visual effects producer: Ollin Studio

Yves D'Incau
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Ken Dailey
visual effects producer: Cinesite

Tiffany Dailey
stereo artist: Legend 3D

David Dame
creature technical director

Giles Davies
lead modeler: MPC

Adam Davis
head of crowd sim

Bora Dayioglu
digital artist

Aurore De Blois
digital compositor

Natalia de la Garza
compositing supervisor: Ollin Studio

Elton de Leon
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Ayse Dedeoglu
visual effects production manager: Kerner Optical

Yoshi DeHerrera
3d scanning tecnician

Kevin Del Colle
digital film scanner

Stevan Del George
lead stereo compositor: yU+Co, Hollywood, CA

Damien Delaunay
visual effects artist

Caroline Delen
digital artist

Stanley A. Dellimore
head of layout: MPC

Brian Delmonico
compositor

Stephen DeLuca
compositor: ILM

Steven Denyer
visual effects artist

Ivy Depies
compositor: Method Studios

Julien Depredurand
effects technical director: Cinesite

Matt Dessero
visual effects supervisor

Natasha Devaud
visual effects artist

Darren Ray J. Diaz
roto artist

Jonathon Dickey
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Ben Dickson
2d technical director: Rising Sun Pictures

Dan Dixon
vfx coordinator: MPC

Tim Dobbert
layout artist: ILM

Jennifer Dolan
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Est Donnelly
fx department assistant

Hannes Doornaert
stereoscopic roto artist: Cinesite

Delphine Coffin
view painter

Fred Dossola
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

John Doublestein
lead creature technical director: ILM

Jorik Dozy
digital matte painter: ILM

Tom Driscoll
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Kerry Drumm
visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures

Julien Ducenne
digital compositor: MPC

Christophe Duflaut
digital compositor

Patricia Rose Duigan
visual effects executive producer: Kerner Optical

Gregory Duncan
roto artist: Method

Anthony Dunifer
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Kishan E. Chandran
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

William J. Earl
environment td: cinesite

Bruno Ebe
visual effects technical director

Bernie Ebue
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Clwyd Edwards
head of vfx

Paul Edwards
visual effects coordinator: Cinesite

Moritz Eiche
compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Randahl Elkins
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Nino Ellington
technical assistant

Dan Elvins
digital I/O: Cinesite

Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Rob Engle
3D supervisor

Victor Manuel Enriquez Díaz
rotoscoping artist

Dan Enstrom
gatekeeper: ILM

John Escobar
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Mark Philip Escobar
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Robert Eskekarr
digital artist: Cinesite

Duane Eues
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jonathan Faber
model maker

Dan Feinstein
digital compositor: ILM

Phylicia Feldman
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Sebastian Feldman
digital compositor

Fathima Feminò
digital compositor

Jessica Fernandes
department manager: ILM Singapore

Greg Fisher
animation supervisor: MPC

Kevin Fitzgerald
production and technical support: Cinesite

Michael Robinson Fleming
production assistant: ILM

Jacob Flint
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Duane Floch
previsualization supervisor: Pixel Liberation Front

Chris M. Flynn
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Bridgette Foo
digital artist: ILM

Anna Ford
production and technical support: Cinesite

Chris Foreman
digital artist lead: ILM

Rebecca Forth
technical support: ILM

Andy Foster
visual effects producer: method studios

Boominathan Frances
matchmove artist

Urs Franzen
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Neville Freitas
stereo matchmove artist: Cinesite

Andreas Frickinger
digital stereoscopic compositor: ILM

Mathias Frodin
stereo compositor

Wesley Froud
matchmover: Cinesite, stereo matchmove artist

Travis Fruci
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Angus Funkhouser
visual effects

Andrew Furlong
previz artist

Joe Gaffney
shader writer: Cinesite

Jigesh Gajjar
matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company

Antonio Gallardo
visual effects editorial producer: Ollin Studio

Jason Gandhi
r&d

Shannon Blake Gans
visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios

Anthony Garcia
lead roto/paint artist: Legend 3D

Carlos Garcia
data management: Legend 3D

Omar García
rotoscoping supervisor Ollin Studio

Caroline Garrett
production management: Cinesite

Christoph Gaudl
matchmove supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Marco Genovesi
head of matte painting: MPC

Jack George
visual effects production assistant

Saneesh George
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Adam Ghering
compositing supervisor: Legend 3D

Abhishek Ghorui
digital artist

visual effects supervisor

Lloyd Gilyard
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Cyrus Jay Gladstone
stereographer: Legend 3D

Jan Glöckner
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Jitesh Gohil
digital artist: MPC

Marissa Gomes
production coordinator: ILM

Arturo Gomez
rotoscoping artist/digital artist

Pam Gonzales
roto/paint artist

Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
digital compositor: Ollin

Walter Gonzalez
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Geoff Goodman
production development: Legend 3D

Philip Gordon
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Govardhan Bakthavachalam
lead matchmove artist: MPC

Sofus Graae
visual effects coordinator

Trevor Graciano
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Richard Grandy
pipeline supervisor: Method Studios

Duane Granger
asset technician: Legend 3D

David Greenberg
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Susan Greenhow
visual effects producer: ILM

Keith Griego
associate stereographer: Legend 3D

Dimitri Gross
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Branko Grujcic
visual effects artist

Christopher Grutzmacher
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Indraneel Guha
Stereoscopic Rotoscopy/Paint: Reliance MediaWorks

Carlos Guillén
digital compositor

Alex Guri
digital artist: Cinesite

Ajay Gurram
visual effects artist

Zack Haddad
asset coordinator: Legend 3D

Markus Hagemeier
vfx editor: ScanlineVFX

Solana Hagler
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Christopher Haldane
stereo matchmove artist

Miles Hall
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Simon Halpern
previsualization artist

Qian Han
digital compositor

Sam Hancock
digital artist

Derek Hanson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Michael S. Harbour
stereoscopic compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Michael Antony Harden
vfx edit assistant

Chris Hardman
lead matchmove: Cinesite

Ryan Harlow
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Tim Harrington
animation supervisor: ILM

Jacob Harris
compositor: Method Studios

Mark Harrison
senior lighting technical director

Michael Harrison
digital compositor

Izzy Harrison
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Dan Harrod
digital artist: Cinesite

David Harter
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Brian Hartshorn
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Daniela Hasenbring
r&d: ScanlineVFX

Oliver Heinrich
digital compositor: MPC

Richard Helliwell
digital I/O: Cinesite

Benjamin Hendricks
stereographic supervisor: Method

Kimberly Henry
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Laurie Herman
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Marc Herzer
matchmove artist: ScanlineVFX

Neil Herzinger
digital artist: ILM

Sandy Heslop
animator

Jan Heusler
digital compositor

Cristian Hinz
visual effects artist

Adam Hlavac
visual effects

Thomas Rotohiko Hobman
technical animator: MPC

Kay Hoddy
roto artist

Robert Hoffmeister
on set supervisor additional elemets: ILM

Finlay Hogg
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

matchmover: Cinesite

Tim Holleyman
digital matte painter: MPC

Yap Hon Wui
digital artist

Mike Hopkinson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Carl Horner
crew chief

Dave Horowitz
model maker

Darren Horwege
data management: Legend 3D

Ritchie Hoyle
roto animator

Anna Huang
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Wanghua Huang
creature technical director: ILM

Matthew Hunt
visual effects artist

visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios

Paul Huston
digital matte artist

Ben Hutchings
lighting td

Jacqueline Hutchinson
stereo technical director: Legend 3D

Danny Huynh
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Timo Hyhs
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Jan Hübel
digital compositor: MPC

Stefan Ihringer
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Giuseppe Improta
visual effects artist

Polly Ing
computer graphics sequence supervisor

Paul Ingegneri
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Tracy Nicole Irwin
character rigger

Jonna Isotalus
digital compositor: Cinesite

Charlie Iturriaga
visual effects supervisor: Ollin Studio

Francesc Izquierdo
crowd technical director

Lakshmi J.K.
digital artist

Jiri Jacknowitz
digital artist

Cyrus Jam
lead CG artist: ILM

Greg James
research and development: ILM

Patrick Jarvis
digital painter: ILM

Jeffrey Jasper
digital effects supervisor: New Deal Studios

Chris Jestico
visual effects department manager: MPC

Olivier Jezequel
digital compositor

Quan Jiang
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Ollie Johnson
digital artist: Cinesite

Ben Johnston
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Oliver Johnstone
visual effects artist

Evan Jones
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Keith Jones
digital compositor

Marc Jones
matchmove artist: MPC

Owen Jones
lead matchmove artist

Scott Jones
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Bhautik Joshi
research and development: ILM

Scott Seungpil Chung
effects technical director: ILM

Dinesh K. Bishnoi
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Rajesh Kumar K.V.
matchmove artist: MPC

Christian Kahler
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Ramin Kamal
pipeline: Cinesite

Chelsea Kammeyer
visual effects coordinator: Method Studios

Barry Kane
rendering supervisor

Jeevith Kanth
roto/animation artist

Ranajoy Kar
roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company

Samapika Karmakar
digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio

Michael Karp
matchmove artist

Shraddha Kate
visual effects artist

Michelle Kater
roto/paint artist

Sandro Kath
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Peng Ke
visual effects

Ryan Keely
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Brooke Keesling
visual effects production coordinator: New Deal Studios

Trevor Keller
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Elaine Kelley
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

James D. Kelly
visual effects photographer: MPC

Matthew Kemper
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Michael Kennen
digital artist

Chris Kesler
digi matte artist: ILM

Nineli Khanian
digital artist

Greg Killmaster
creature technical director: ILM

Christopher Kilshaw
lead creature effects td: ILM Singapore

John Kilshaw
cg supervisor: ILM

Tom Kimberley
digital compositor: MPC

Perry M. Kimura
scanning and recording

Ghiwari Kiran
matchmove artist

Paul Kirwan
digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Noah Klabunde
lead lighting technical director

Katrin Klaiber
cg supervisor

Ivo Klaus
cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Martin Allan Kloner
visual effects editor

Claudia Knorr
modelling: ScanlineVFX

Eric A. Kohler
associate visual effects producer: Hydraulx

Koi Teck Chee
visual effects artist: ILM Singapore

Keith Kolod
lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jason Kolowski
model maker

Dean Koonjul
compositor: ILM

Meier Korbinian
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Justin Kosnikowski
digital compositor: ILM

Christian Kratzert
animator: ScanlineVFX

S. Gopi Krishna
paint/prep artist: mpc: MPC

Markus Kuha
lead compositor: BlueBolt

Vikram Kulkarni
digital compositor: MPC

Sujay Kumar G.
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Amit Kumar
roto/paint lead

Pavan Kumar
senior compositor

Sendil Kumar
visual effects artist

James Kuroda
stereoscopic compositor: CIS Hollywood

Amit George Kuruvilla
effects technical director: Cinesite

Leandre Lagrange
digital artist

Sean Lahiff
visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Sweekim Lai
texture artist

Somasundram L.
digital artist

Zoe Lamaera
senior compositor

digital fx supervisor: MPC

Douglas Larmour
visual effects sequence lead

Greg LaSalle
facial motion capture supervisor

Guillaume Le Gouez
digital compositor: MPC

Peter Leber
production support

Florent Lebrun
environment artist

Alexander Lee
lighting td: Method Studios

Grant Lee
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Jaewook Lee
digital artist: ILM

Mia Lee
digital artist

SeungHun Lee
creature technical director

Sun Lee
senior matte painter: Hydraulx

Mohen Leo
additional visual effects supervision

Luka Leskovsek
compositor: BlueBolt

Dan Letarte
visual effects artist

Benoit Leveau
software developer

Julian Levi
visual effects executive producer: MPC

Janet Lewin
visual effects executive producer: ILM

Fangfei Li
compositor

Davell Lee Libbett
visual effects coordinator

Anu Liikkanen
paint/prep artist

Nelson Lim
assistant technical director: ILM

Nicholas Lim
assistant technical director: ILM

Melissa Lin
digital artist: ILM

Katie Linahon
production coordinator: New Deal Studios

Kristin Link
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Richard Little
sequence lead

Elizabeth Livingston
stereo production assistant: Legend 3D

Flip Livingston
assistant visual effects magenta color artist

Victor Lizarraga
cg supervisor: Ollin VFX

Brendan Llave
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Keir Longden
matchmover: Cinesite

Anthony Lopez
director of i.t.: Legend 3D

Steven Lovell
roto artist: mpc

Doug Luberts
production & technical support: ILM

Adam Lucas
digital artist: Cinesite

Kenneth Lui
digital effects artist

Tony Luong
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Jonathan Lyons
animator

Douglas R. MacMillan
digital artist, effects animation

Steve Madsen
pipeline: Cinesite

Mike Makara
previsualization artist

Suraj Makhija
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Jeffrey Manchester
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Manikandan
paint/prep artist

Govindan Manivannan
roto artist: The Moving Picture Company

Mary E. Manning
pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front

Arnon Manor
visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood

Michael Mansuetto
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Vaibhav Marathe
senior compositor

Laura Marcato
digital I/O: Cinesite

Mardig Mardirossian
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Mark Marean
IT coordinator: Legend 3D

Sophie Marfleet
lead roto/prep artist

Jose Marin
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Robert Marinic
digital artist: ILM

Giorgio Marino
digital compositor: MPC

Tyler Marino
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Josh Marlar
asset technician: Legend 3D

Melanie Farley
stereo coordinator: Legend 3D

Andrew Marquez
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kevin Martel
lead animator

Edward Martin
matchmover: Cinesite, stereo matchmove artist

Ryan Martin
technical director: ILM

Fran Martinez
digital compositor

Geordie Martinez
creature developer

Abner Marín
visual effects artist

Tony Masiello
asset technician: Legend 3D

Dan Mason
digital models: Cinesite

Dexter Matias
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Javad Matoorian-Pour
digital compositor

Dirk Matzkuhn
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Dirk Mauche
modelling: ScanlineVFX

Marian Mavrovic
compositing supervisor

David Mayhew
lead hair and fur artist: MPC

Aaron McBride
visual effects art director

Elizabeth McClurg
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Brian McGraw
digital artist

Scott McInnes
matte artist

Robert McInnis
compositing manager: Legend3D

Adam McKee
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Nikita Patel
creature technical director

Fiona McLean
vfx production manager: MPC

Antonio Meazzini
digital compositor

Naveen Medaram
stereo compositor: Cinesite

Alex Meddick
visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Victor F. Medel
visual effects coordinator

Luis Jorge Medina
rotoscoping artist

Christopher Medley-Pole
technical assistant

Greg Meeres-Young
lighting/shot technical director

Jignesh Mehta
effects department manager

Tobias Meier
lighting technical director: Cinesite

Abigail Mendoza
visual effects coordinator

David Meny
computer graphics sequence supervisor

Rob Menzer
sculptor

Anthony Meschi
digital artist: ILM

Scott Michelson
executive producer

Midhun
rotoscoping artist

Michael Midlock
animator: ILM

Michel Mielke
senior vfx producer: ScanlineVFX

David Miles Wolkind
digital production manager: Factory VFX

Gavin Miljkovich
visual effects artist

Lauren Millar
visual effects producer: Fusion CI Studios

Carl Miller
visual effects director of photography

Jed Miller
technical assistant

Giacomo Mineo
digital compositor

Alejandro Miranda Palombo
digital compositor

Ankit Mishra
digital compositor

Tamara Mitchell
digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures

Souvik Mitra
digital artist

Mahito Mizobuchi
lead modeler

Jambunatha Mn
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Stephen Molyneaux
digital artist

Dele Momoh
environment TD: Cinesite

Nicole Montemayor
visual effects coordinator

Olivier Montero
roto/animation artist

Chris F. Moore
visual effects

Douglas L. Moore
layout supervisor: ILM

Troy Moore
stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Method Studios

Yabin Morales
compositor

Ismael Moran
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Peter Moran
digital artist: Cinesite

Pat Moreira
layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic

Stephen Morton
visual effects artist

Thomas Mouraille
matte painter & digital environment artist: MPC

Timothy Mueller
reference photographer: ILM

Prasenjit Mukherjee
visual effects artist

Prasenjit Mukherjee
roto/paint artist

Chris Mulcaster
environment TD: Cinesite

Melissa Mullin
digital artist

Myles Murphy
digital compositor

Paul Murphy
digital models: Cinesite

Patrick T. Myers
digital artist: ILM

Rajakanna Nagarajan
digital artist

Kishore Nandha
senior matchmove artist

Masa Narita
lead cg modeler: Method Studios

Marlene Nehls
visual effects coordinator: MPC

Ben Nelson
previsualization artist

Kenneth Nelson
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Shaan Nelson
rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company

Stephen Newbold
compositing sequence lead: MPC

Elliot Newman
asset supervisor

Sheau Horng Ng
digital artist: ILM

Antony Nguyen
digital artist: MPC

Nicholas Tey
modeler: ILM

Vincent Niebla
stereographer: Legend 3D

Jamie Niman
visual effects artist

Nirshid
roto/prep-comp supervisor

Lavanya Nobishwaran
digital artist: ILM

Sabari Nobishwaran
digital artist

Cyrille Nomberg
digital artist: Cinesite

James P. Noon
tracking

James Noorani
visual effects editorial assistant: mpc

Victor Norberg
digital compositor

Espen Nordahl
lighting technical director

Clare Norman
production and technical support: Cinesite

Brett Northcutt
digital matte painting supervisor

Candida Nunez
pre-visualization artist

Jenni O'Byrne
visual effects editor: ILM

Damian O'Farrill
visual effects coordinator: Ollin VFX

Jan Oberhauser
pipeline technical director

Gregory Oehler
visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood

Michael Off
gaffer VFX unit: new deal studios

Stefano Oggeri
visual effects artist

Kaori Ogino
creature supervisor

Steven Ong
visual effects technical director

Arturo Orgaz Casado
lighting technical director

Chuck Ostlie
it manager: Legend 3D

Aldo Osuna
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gustavo A. Pablik
visual effects coordinator

Liana Padilla
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kevin Page
digital matte painter: ILM

Eugene Paluso
matchmove/layout

Shailendra Kumar Pandey
visual effects artist

Suresh Pandi
roto artist: MPC

Justin Pangelinan
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Gurpreet Singh Pannu
matchmove artist: MPC

Stephane Paris
cg supervisor: Cinesite

Ian Parra
digital compositor: Ollin Studios

Beau Parsons
visual effects coordinator

Jamie Pastor
stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D

Patel Irshad
digital compositor

Nikul Patel
lidar and cyber tech

Trevor Pawlik
visual effects accountant

Joseph Payo
data manager

Anshul Pendse
rendering technical director: MPC

Samuel Perez
CG modeler: yU+co, texture artist: yU+co

Victor Perez
digital compositor

Angelo Perrotta
digital compositor

Joshua Perry
stereo artist: Legend 3D, associate stereographer: Legend 3D

Kiana Petersen
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Daniel Pettipher
production management: Cinesite

Phil Pham
digital artist: ILM

Huan Phan
previsualization artist

Sandy Phetchamphone
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Emma Phillips
visual effects producer

Ryan Pilcher
matchmove artist

Nick Pill
visual effects artist

Jorge Pimentel
lighting technical director

Jerome Platteaux
digital artist

Paul Poetsch
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Christian Pokorny
visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX

John Polyson
visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Daniel Pomares González
digital compositor

Jason Pomerantz
production supervisor

Ipyana Ponder
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Alexandru Popescu
digital matter painter

Nicolas Popravka
digital artist: ILM

Devin Porter
data management: Legend 3D

Jason Porter
sequence supervisor

Daniel Post
digital artist

Howard Postley
3D technical consultant

Tim Pounds-Cornish
visual effects production manager

Jude Poyer
motion capture performer

Biki Prasad
visual effects artist Prana Studios

Kukal Prasanth
roto animation: MPC

Anna Privett
production and technical support: Cinesite

James Prola
stereographer: Legend 3D

Jean-Colas Prunier
head of department: MPC

Quek Christin
digital artist: ILM

Sébastien Quessy
digital effects artist, effects technical director

Ryan J. Quinlan
stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios

Steven Quinones-Colon
lighting technical director: ILM

Simon Rafin
digital compositor

Alfredo Ramirez
digital artist

Tina Rangel
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Steve Rawlins
animator: ILM

Wajid Raza
assistant technical director: ILM

Salahuddin Razul
senior paint artist

Philippe Rebours
digital production supervisor

Ben Record
visual effects: elements

Tom Reed
head of rigging

Jason Reese
team lead: Legend 3 D

Jason Reese
IT help desk: Legend 3D

Markus Reithoffer
digital compositor: MPC

Shinichi Rembutsu
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Gareth Repton
digital artist: Cinesite

Kevin Reuter
digital effects artist: ILM

Spencer Reynolds
research and development: ILM

Eddy Richard
digital environment lead: MPC

David Richardson
production and technical support: Cinesite

Martin Riedel
sequence lead/compositor: MPC

Jordi Riera
software developer

Alessandro Righi
matchmover: Cinesite

Carrie Rishel
visual effects line producer: Cinesite

Christian Rivera
data management: Legend 3D, render technical assistant: Legend 3D

Richard Rivera
roto and paint lead: Legend 3D

Clarence Robello
senior character animator

Gillian Roberts
production and technical support: Cinesite

Tracey Roberts
creature effects artist

Peter Robertshaw
production and technical support: Cinesite

Patrick J. Rodriguez
pre-visualization artist

Valeria Romano
digital artist: Cinesite

Erasmo Romero
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Steve Romero
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Campbell Rose
digital artist: Cinesite

Benjamin Ross
matte painting: ScanlineVFX

Jason Rosson
visual effects artist

Peder Rottiger
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Julien Rousseau
digital compositor

Isabelle Rousselle
senior digital matte painter: MPC

Sean Rowe
digital film scanner

James Rowell
compositor: ILM

Gabriel G. Roy
lead compositor: Cinesite

Paul Ruiz
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Josephine Reil
compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Ruslanova Katya
digital artist: Cinesite , digital compositor

Kelly Ryan
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Chris Rymer
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Kate Sabicer
prop maker

Sajeev Sadanandan
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Stephanie Saillard
digital compositor: MPC

James Salas
stereo compositing coordinator: Legend 3D

Jared Salas
stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D

Peter Salter
stereo matchmove artist: MPC

Mohit Salunke
digital compositor

Sean Samuels
digital matte painting artist: MPC

Dylan Sanchez
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Mike Sanders
digital supervisor

Barry B. Sandrew
chief stereographer: Legend 3D

Jared Sandrew
stereoscopic visual effects supervisor: Legend 3D

David Sanger
visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios

B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Tarkan Sarim
digital artist: MPC

Jeremy Sawyer
lead digital compositor: MPC

Geoff Sayer
senior compositor

Lena Scanlan
digital effects production manager: MPC

Michael Scheffler
system administration: ScanlineVFX

Roman Schmidt
cg supervisor: ScanlineVFX

Kristine McKinney
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Ryan Schubert
previs artist

Timo Schumacher
fx artist: ScanlineVFX

Thomas Schwarz
rendering technical director

Stephan Schweizer
digital compositor: ScanlineVFX

Michele Sciolette
pipeline: Cinesite

Simon Scott
animation editor: MPC

Dan Seddon
cg supervisor: Method Studios

Rene Segura
digital artist: ILM

Sajith Sethumadhavan
visual effects artist MPC

Gianfranco Sgura
digital compositor

Nishet Shah
production and technical support: Cinesite

Rasha Shalaby
texture painter

Shams Naz
visual effects coordinator

Jeff Shank
digital effects: ILM

Steven S. Shapiro
stereographer

Rahul Sharma
digital artist

Paul Sharpe
sequence supervisor

Betty Shaw
digital resource supervisor

Ravi Shekhar
digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio

Michael Shelton
animator: Asylum FX

Craig Sheppard
visual effects editor

Jay Shindell
visual effects

Sachin Shivkar
matchmove Artist: MPC

Prateep Siamwalla
tracking

Davide Sibilia
effects technical director: MPC

Martin Simcock
compositor

Tj Singh
matchmover

Kris Sison
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Danny Smith
production and technical support: Cinesite

Jakris Smittant
visual effects coordinator: animation

Ben Snow
visual effects supervisor: ILM

Eva Snyder
compositor: Method Studios

Na Song
digital models: Cinesite

Sepp Sonntag
digital matte painter: MPC

Diego Sotomoro
editorial: Ollin Studio

Henry South
cg modeler

Jesse Squire
python developer: Legend 3D

Elliot Staker
matchmover: Cinesite

Simon Stanley-Clamp
visual effects supervisor: Cinesite

Martin Stegmayer
digital compositor

Billy Stenning
visual effects production assistant

Andy Stevens
VFX Marketing Editor - Cinesite

Jamie R. Stewart
digital artist: Cinesite, lead lighting: Cinesite

Michele Stocco
lead effects technical director: MPC

Yesod Stone
data management: Legend 3D

Sheldon Stopsack
lighting supervisor: MPC

Colin Strause
compositing supervisor: Hydraulx

Greg Strause
visual effects supervisor: Hydraulx

Florian Strobl
digital artist

Mirek Suchomel
stereoscopic compositor

Matt Sumney
second assistant camera: Kerner Optical

Hao Sun
roto artist

Richard Surridge
render technical assistant

Josh Sutherland
visual effects editor: Hydraulx

Josh Swanson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Scott Swaringen
asset technician: Legend 3D

Stephanie Ide
roto

Jeremy Séguin
digital compositor

Stephanie Taubert
digital effects

Michael Taylor
production executive: Rising Sun Pictures

Paul Taylor
visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures

Scott Taylor
digital compositor: Bluebolt

Jessica Teach
senior staff: ILM

Xerxes Tecson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Juan Carlos Teliz-Haro
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Mihail Temelkov
pipeline developer

Corinne Teng
visual effects production assistant

Kieran Tether
digital artist: ILM

Olivier Thibaut
senior software developer: MPC

Brian Thomason
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Ashley Tilley
visual effects artist

Patrick Timmermann
vfx coordinator: ScanlineVFX

Nick Tocco
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Mathilde Tollec
lighting technical director: MPC

Helder Tomas
matchmover: Cinesite

Sujit Tone
digital compositor

William Towle
camera tracker

Ted Trabuco
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Khuong Tran
stereo compositor: Legend3D

Shreedhra Trehan
rotoscopy: MPC

Chris Treichel
stereo production: Legend 3D

Jamie Tremelling
lighting technical director: MPC

Patrick Trienta
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Christine Troianello
roto/prep supervisor: MPC

Scott G. Trosclair
compositing artist: ILM

Bryan Trowbridge
technical assistant: ILM

Denis Trutanic
senior layout artist: ILM

Adrian Tsao
lighting technical director

Melissa Tseng
digital artist

Doug Tubach
digital artist: ILM

James Turner
vfx production assistant: MPC

Shraddha.Uppu
roto artist: Aka Shraddha Borkar

Reuben Bulawin Uy
assistant technical director

Jeff Vacanti
animator

lead texture artist: MPC

Vladimir Valovic
digital compositor: MPC

Gert Van Dermeersch
digital artist: Cinesite

Tom van Dop
digital compositor: Cinesite

digital compositor: ILM

Jozef van Eenbergen
pipeline developer

John Van Hoey Smith
digital compositor

Courtney Vanderslice
production management: Cinesite

Vasantharajan.g.d
matchmove artist

Santiago Vasquez
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Sebastien Veilleux
digital compositor

Rajesh Velayudhan
matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc

Monica Verdu
senior digital compositor: Cinesite

Duarte Victorino
effects technical director: MPC

Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
senior roto/paint artist: MPC

Corinne Villa
visual effects assistant editor

Joseph Villa
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Archie Villanueva
roto artist: Hirota Paint Industries

Angel Villaseñor
visual effects artist

Gopalarathinam Viswanathan
digital artist

Kinjal Vora
visual effects artist

John Walker
visual effects artist

Tara Walker
digital artist: Cinesite

Mike Wallner
visual effects artist: Fusion CI Studios

Nancy Wang
editorial manager: Legend 3D

Xiaolei Wang
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Loicia Ware
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Stuart Warne
visual effects editor

Ben Warner
digital compositor: ILM

Brandon Warner
digital artist

Talmage Watson
digital artist: ILM

José Manuel Weil
lighting/shading: ScanlineVFX

Gregory Weiner
creature technical director: ILM

David Whitehead
asset technician: Legend 3D

Nick Whiteley
compositor: Cinesite

Shane Christopher Wicklund
stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios

Jake Wicks
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Todd Widup
senior rigger: MPC

Ryan Wiederkehr
vfx production manager: ILM

Ruth Wiegand
rigging artist: MPC

Alex Wilkie
pipeline: Cinesite

Adam Will
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Aaron Williams
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Chris 'Willie' Williams
lead previsualization artist

J. Adam Williams
lead stereo artist: Legend 3D

Tom Williamson
stereoscopic supervisor

Gina Willis
visual effects coordinator: Disney

Scott Willman
digital compositor

Matt Wilson
digital compositor

Sally Wilson
look development artist: MPC, texture artist: MPC

Trisha Wilson
asset manager: Legend 3D

Blake Winder
digital compositor: MPC

Florian Witzel
visual effects technical director: ILM

Richard Ryan Wojdyuski
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Thorsten Wolf
digital artist: Cinesite

Eddie Wolfson
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Don Wong
effects artist: ILM

Eric Wong
creature technical director: ILM

Jamie Wood
compositing supervisor: Cinesite

Melody Woodford
head of production: Method Studios

Rory Woodford
digital modeler: MPC

Kevin Wooley
digital artist

Bjoern Wortmann
vfx editor: ScanlineVFX

Johathan Wright
lead stereo artist

Fu Xiao
roto artist

Xye
tracking

Kamlesh Yadav
visual effects artist

Steve Yamamoto
previsualization supervisor

Momo Yang
layout artist: ILM

Aviv Yaron
vfx stills photography: Cinesite

Long Yinghan
digital artist

Fabien Yorgandjian
modeling artist

Colin Yu
lead stereographer: Legend 3D

Dean Yurke
sequence supervisor

Doug Zablocki
stereo compositor: Legend 3D

Ismat Zaidi
executive producer: ScanlineVFX

Alessandro Zanforlin
digital compositor: MPC

Fabio Zapata
tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios

Estívaliz Zaragoza
visual effects production assistant: Ollin Studio

Michael Zavala
2D production manager: hy*drau"lx vfx

David Zbriger
technical manager of global production: ILM

Ian Abbott
production and technical support: Cinesite

Isa Alsup
digital effects supervisior, stereoscopic compositor: titles

Keith Barton
production support: Cinesite

Brendan Byrd
visual effects production assistant

Christopher Collis
visual effects editorial assistant: MPC

Tommaso Corona
digital compositor

Gary Couto
compositor

Jason Cuenco
assistant technical director: modeling

Adam J. Dunn
stereoscopic compositor

Tristan Fisher
visual effects editorial assistant: Bluebolt

Evan Fulton
visual effects production assistant

Michael Galbraith
visual effects

Darnie Davila
visual effects production coordinator: Kerner Optical

Bridget Maria Goodman
digital effects artist

Ankur Goyal
assistant technical director

Adam Gritt
effects software developer: MPC

Ricardo Guevara
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Andrew Harris
stereo artist: Legend 3D

Simon Herden
rotoscope artist

Michael Honrada
digital artist: ILM

Dorne Huebler
digital compositor: ILM

Susan Immonen
rotoscope artist

Prerana Jaiswal
paint/prep artist: MPC

Chawalit Jirattikansakul
rotomation artist

Jean Le Koh
digital artist: ILM

Juan Carlos Lepe
digital compositor: Ollin Studio

YuanJing Lin
technical assistant

Ronald Mallet
research and development: ILM

Douglas McHale
visual effects

Buhas Mohammedunny P.
matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company

Robert Molholm
color science/imaging r&d

Eddie Offermann
software developer, visual effects color

Uppu Pavanrajesh
compositor

David Settlow
stereo artist: Legend 3 D

Ian Strelsky
stereo production supervisor: Legend3D

Bill Sturgeon
storyboard coordinator

Adrian Teng
digital compositor

Jeremy Therrien
technical assistant

Mark Tompkins
concept artist: MPC

Leigh van der Byl
texture painter: The Moving Picture Company

Jonathan Vaughn
visual effects artist

Mark Webb
visual effects coordinator: Bluebolt

Dan Wheaton
digital matte artist

Stunts

(edit)

Tom Aitken
stunts

stunt double: Paul Baisley

Greg Anthony
stunt performer

Mark Archer
stunt double, stunts

Randall Archer
stunts

Cane Armitage
kings guard

Nina Armstrong
stunts

Heather Arthur
stunt double: Astrid Berges-Frisbey

Gary Arthurs
stunt performer

stunt double: Penelope Cruz

Frank Bakker
stunts

assistant stunt coordinator

Nathan Barris
stunts

Stuart Boother
stunts

Steve Boyles
stunts

Ryan J. Brant
stunt performer

Adam Brashaw
stunt performer

Alex Britton
stunts

stunt double: Steve Evets

special action performer

Andy Butcher
stunts

stunt performer

Keith Campbell
stunt performer

Marla Casey
stunt double

Pablo Casillas
stunt performer

Alex Chansky
stunts

stunt performer

Nick Chopping
stunt performer

Jonathan Cohen
stunt performer

Brian Patrick Collins
stunt double

Richard Cory
stunts

Brycen Counts
stunt double

James Cox
stunt performer

Phil Culotta
stunt performer

Matt Da Silva
stunt performer

Ray De-Haan
stunts

J. Mark Donaldson
utility stunts

Jayson Dumenigo
stunts

Jeremy Dunn
stunt performer

Thomas DuPont
fight coordinator, stunt double: Geoffrey Rush

stunt performer

stunt performer

Paul Eliopoulos
stunt performer

Dan Euston
stunt performer

Roel Failma
stunts

Bradley Farmer
stunt performer

Victor Favrin
stunt performer

Dave Fisher
stunts

Elaine Ford
stunt performer

Sebastian Foxx
stunts

Grace Franzl
stunts

Sarah Franzl
assistant stunt coordinator

Aldonio Danny Freitas
stunt performer, stunts

stunt performer

Richard Hansen
stunts

Bobby Holland Hanton
stunt performer

Paul Harford
stunt rigger

stunt performer

stunts

Zac Henry
stunt performer

stunts: UK

Emily Hopkins
utility stunts

stunt double: Blackbeard

Jason Hunjan
stunt performer

Precious Garrett
stunts, stunts

Laszlo Juhász
stunt carriage driver

stunt performer

Ian Kay
Stunt double: Robbie Kay

Tolga Kenan
stunts

Mandy Kowalski
stunts

stunt performer

stunt performer

Paul Lacovara
stunt performer

stunts

Danny Le Boyer
stunt performer

Don Lee
stunt performer

stunts

Stephanie Lelievre
stunts

Christopher Leps
stunt double: Johnny Depp

stunt performer

stunts

stunt double, stunt rigging coordinator

Marc Mailley
stunt performer

Daniel F. Malone
utility stunts

Jamie A. Marchetti
stunts

Rob Mars
stunt actor

Mark McDaniels
stunt performer

Lee McDermott
stunts

Nick McKinless
stunt performer

Andy Merchant
stunts

stunts

stunts

Rory Mulroe
stunts

John Nania
stunts

Brian Nickels
stunts: UK

Enric Ortuno
stunts

stunt double

stunts

stunts

Ian Pead
stunt double

Justin Pearson
stunt double, stunt double: Captain of the Guard, stunt performer

Peter Pedrero
stunt performer: soldier

Martin Pemberton
stunts

Andy Pilgrim
stunt performer

Chris Pollard
stunt performer, stunts

stunt coordinator

stunt performer

Dominic Preece
stunt performer, stunts

Ming Liu
stunts

Charles Ramsay
stunts

George Marshall Ruge
stunt coordinator

Alison Ryan
stunt performer

Denise Ryan
stunt performer

stunts

Fabio Santos
stunt performer

Gregg Sargeant
stunt double

stunts

Gordon Seed
stunt performer

Matt Sherren
stunt double

Mark Slaughter
stunts

stunt performer

Buddy Sosthand
stunts

Mark Southworth
stunts

stunt double

Matthew Stirling
stunt performer

John Street
stunt performer

Ryan Stuart
stunt performer

stunt double: Emerson Tuitt Malcolm

David Tanner
safety diver

Roy Taylor
stunt performer

Alexander Temmink
stunt performer, stunt performer: horseback

stunt double

stunt performer

utility stunts

Arran Topham
stunt performer

Pete Turner
stunt performer

stunt double: Greg Ellis

stunt performer

Mark Vanselow
stunt performer

Pablo Verdejo
stunt performer

Ami Verge
stunt coordinator assistant

Cord Walker
utility stunts

Andy Wareham
stunt performer

Marlow Warrington-Mattei
stunt performer

stunt performer

Webster Whinery
stunts

Martin Wilde
stunts

stunt performer

Liang Yang
stunt double

Eddie Yansick
stunt performer

stunt performer

Mike Robertson
rigger

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Rylan Akama
assistant camera

Micael Albrecht
balloon technician

underwater camera: EPK

David Armstrong
grip

David Ashby
grip: second unit

Danny Ault
additional rigging gaffer

Adam Austin
libra head operator

Stephen Bacquet
electrician

Jesse Bacat
dimmer technician

Darren Bailey
grips libra technician

Chris Bangma
libra head technician

Jose F. Barrios
rigging grip

Chad C. Barrow
second unit: best boy

Don Bennett
rigging grip

Guy Bennett
grip: second unit

Michole Bergstrom
underwater camera assistant

Matthew Berning
Technocrane Op.: 2nd unit L.A.

Alfie Biddle
second assistant camera

Robert Binnall
camera operator: "a"camera 2nd unit

Marek Bojsza
lighting technician

John Bonnin
Libra head operator

Kevin Boyd
key hd3d video assist

Emanuel Carrión
lighting technician: Puerto Rico

Alejandro J. Castillo
lighting technician: Los Angeles unit

Kevin Celi
digital imaging technician

R. Adam Chambers
second unit: gaffer

Don Chong
electrician

additional stereographer

Jajaira Corria
digital imaging technician: second unit

Daniel Cotroneo
lighting technician: second unit

Michael Patrick Cronin
grip

Rick Crum
lighting technician

Jason Cuddy
video assistant: second unit

Charles Cullen
lamp operator

James 'Spud' Danicic
edge head technician

Cameron Davidson
video assistant

Carlos De Carvalho
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Simon De Glanville
stereographer: second unit

Hopi Demattio
underwater focus puller

Gregory Doi
electrician

Djordje Dojcinovic
production assistant

Tommy Donald
best boy grip: second unit

Michael Duarte
best boy grip

Andrew Dumas
3D system technician

Elliot Dupuy
second assistant camera

Martin Elvin
crane technician: second unit, UK

Adam W. Erler
grip

Mark Evans
gaffer: second unit

Perry Evans
gaffer

Francesco Ferrari
second assistant camera: dailies

Anna Fleischmann
camera trainee: second unit

Bryan Fletchall
technocrane operator

Brandon Flohr
grip

Steve Freebairn
data management supervisor

Dave Freeth
libra technician

Emma Friend
underwater second assistant camera

Yuriy Fuks
flight head tech

Jake Funk
grip

camera operator: additional photography, second unit

Billy Gamble
electrician

Todd Geritz
grip

James Goldman
additional stereographer

Danny Gonzalez
lighting technician

David González
rigging grip

Michael J. Gregg
grip: Hawaii

Andrew Haddock
video operator

Jimmy Harritos
rigging electrician

Don Hayashi
assistant camera: opening title sequence

Ricky Hayner
data manager

Nate Heartt
red camera technician

Frank Helbig
gaffer

Jeroen Hendriks
red camera data supervisor

Zach Hilton
data manager

Patrick Hoeschen
assistant chief lighting technician

John Holmes
first assistant camera: "b" camera: second unit

Robert Howie
digital imaging technician: VFX Unit

Rick James
3D Video Playback Assistant

Jason Jensen
3d system technician

Kale Jessen
HD 3D video assist operator

James Johenning
video utility

Jeb Johenning
additional 3d video assist

Christopher Jones
assistant camera: visual fx unit

Nye Jones
digital imaging technician: London Unit

Richard Jones
grip

Callum Just
digital imaging technician: London unit

Michael Kelem
aerial director of photography

Ted Kennedy
rigging grip

Zachary Kim
rigging electrician

underwater camera operator: Hawaii

Luke Knight
assistant digital imaging technician: second unit dailies

Eric R. Laudadio
first assistant camera: second unit

Paul Legall
crane technician

Scott Lisetor
electrician

a camera first assistant

Patrick Loungway
director of photography: second unit

Iain Lowe
hod electrical rigger

David Luckenbach
"b" camera, steadicam operator

Susan MacDonald
second assistant camera: dailies

Iain Mackay
second assistant camera

Vince Madden
chargehand rigging electrician

Santiago Benet Mari
lighting technician: Puerto Rico

Frankie Martinez
electrician

Jason Marvel
BTS/EPK

Greg Mayer
rigging electric best boy

Carson E. Mayne
rigging electrician

Tim McCrary
underwater lighting

Roger Meilink
rigging gaffer

Jamie Metzger
digital imaging technician: VFX unit

John D. Miller
best boy grip

Jamie Mills
lighting technician

Titus Mischke
grip

Tom Mitchell
HD 3D video assist operator: second unit

Anthony Mollicone
rigging grip

David Morgan
camera operator: second unit

Peter Mountain
still photographer

Christian Munoz-Donoso
additional photography

Peter Myslowski
grip

Keala Nakanelua
rigging grip

Adam George Neas
grip

Nino Neuboeck
underwater first assistant camera

Ryan Nguyen
digital imaging technician

David B. Nowell
aerial director of photography

Felix Nunez
grip

Michael Orr
rigging grip

Juan Carlos Ortiz-Duran
camera data supervisor: second unit

Gavin Overstall
3d stereo assistant

Ryan Pacheco
rigging best boy

Robert Palmer
first assistant camera

Chris Parks
3D stereographer: London unit

Myron Parran
first assistant camera: additional photography

Angel Pastrana
best boy grip

Lee Perkins
electrician

Becky Pescod
video trainee

J. Michael Popovich
key grip

Jonathan Prime
still photographer: second unit

Miles Proudfoot
first assistant camera

Daniel Todd Ramsey
vtr utility

Richard Rasmussen
lighting console programmer

Dominic Rau
HD 3D video assist operator

Nick Ray
key grip: second unit

James Ray-Leary
grip

Jacinto Reyes
lighting technician: Puerto Rico

Tony Roberts
electrical rigger

Peter Robertson
camera operator: steadicam

Avi Roffman
lighting technician

Dennis Rogers
3d rig technician

Chris Roundtree
grip

Chris Rusby
additional grip: second unit

Maninder K. Saini
additional digital imaging technician: b unit

Eric Sandlin
rigging electric gang boss

Francesco Sauta
second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit

John Savedra
lighting technician

Martin Schaer
camera operator

Cory Schulthies
data manager

William Self
rigging electrician: Hawaii

Lukas Seno
rigging electrician

Robert Settlemire
second assistant camera: underwater unit

Jay Sheveck
crane technician: Technocrane: second unit

David Sinfield
best boy: second unit, lighting technician

John Skotchdopole
camera operator

Martin Smith
gaffer: vfx unit

Matt Smith
3D stereo assistant: London unit

Mario Spanna
libra head technician: second unit, UK

Danny Spencer
second unit stereographer

Tom Stansfield
daily grip trainee

Joe Steel
digital imaging technician: London unit

Robert Stoneman
camera "b" jib operator: second unit

Matt Sumney
2nd assistant camera: 2nd unit

Christian Swain
camera trainee: second unit

Rafael E. Sánchez
gaffer

Jason Talbert
dolly grip

Alex Tate
grip: second unit

Joshua D. Thatcher
lighting console programmer

Dave Thurlow
balloon light technician

Don Tomich
rigging electrician

Andrew Trewartha
q take operator

Murren Tullett
assistant digital imaging technician: second unit

Mike Valentine
underwater camera operator

Raimar van den Bylaardt II
rigging electric

Karl Vindler
digital video assist operator

Tom Walden
digital utility

Pete Wallington
digital imaging technician: London Unit

Benjamin Michael Wearing
digital imaging technician assistant: London unit

stereographer: second unit

Doug Weinmann
electrician

Martyn Welland
electrician

David Allen West
3d systems technician

Paul Wheeldon
assistant camera

Ryan White
rigging technician

Andy Woodcock
grip trainee

Michael Woodside
electrician

Michael William Yaeger
second assistant camera: second unit

Peter Zuccarini
underwater director of photography

Norman Akau
rigging grip: Hawaii

Craig Cockerill
additional underwater camera operator, second unit: additional camera operator

Larry Hurt
russian arm technician

Ian Speed
libra technician

Santiago Yniguez
rf technician

Animation Department

(edit)

Peta Bayley
lead animator

Santiago Colomo
animator

Maria Goodale
animator

Geoff Hemphill
animator

Sandy Heslop
animator

Alex Hislop
animator

Ryan Hood
animator

animator: ILM

Shawn Miller
animator: ILM

Stephen Moros
layout artist

Jess Morris
animator

Peter Panton
animator

Dony Permedi
post-viz animator

Matt Robbins
key greens supervisor

Isaia Robins
on set greensman

Spencer Smith
on set greensman

Casting Department

(edit)

Sande Alessi
extras casting

Solomon Artistes
extras casting

Kristan Berona
extras casting

Elizabeth Chodar
casting assistant

Sophie Grimsditch
casting assistant

adr voice casting

Jeremy Johnson
extras casting assistant

Kirsty Kinnear
casting associate: uk

Kate McLaughlin
extras casting: UK

George Moss
extras casting

Mike Passine
extras casting

KiKi Yoshimoto
casting assistant

Sarah Bason
extras casting assistant

Guy Yosub
extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Ben Allard
costume trainee

Mollie Barr
costumer

David Bethell
head costume prop maker

Michele Carragher
costume maker

Jean Carson
additional set costumer

Cory Ching
set costumer

costumer

Rachel Chrisp
set costumer

Tracy Collins
ager/dyer

Genevieve Cox
costume trainee

Saffron Cullane
costume maker

Stefano De Nardis
costume workshop supervisor

Lucy Denny
chief cutter/fitter

Joe Diaz
set costumer

Dallas D. Dornan
costumer

Charlotte Finlay
costume supervisor: UK

Margie Fortune
assistant costume designer

Ian Foweraker
set costumer

Warren Haigh
costume prop maker

Scott R. Hankins
principal costumer

Sophie Hart-Walsh
costume assistant

Caroline Hickman
costume design assistant

Stacy Horn
costume supervisor

Andrew Hunt
wardrobe master

Helen Jerome
costume assistant

Matthew Jerome
set costumer

Melody Koerber
costumer

Noel Leonard
set costumer

Catherine Lovett
costumer

Philip Maldonado
costumer

Marina Marit
costumer: Mr. Depp

Elizabeth McEntire Williams
costume coordinator

Sarah Moore
chief costume dyer/ager

Chandra Moore
costume ager/dyer

Shirley Nevin
crowd wardrobe mistress

Sophie Norinder
costumer: dailies

John Norster
associate costume designer

Jennifer Powell
costume trainee

Carol Quiroz
key costumer

ager/dyer

Heather Rayat
costume maker

Laura Renouf
assistant costume breakdown artist

Adam Roach
set costumer

Suzanne Robertson
set costumer

Sarah Robinson
costume coordinator

Dorothy Sarafoglou
assistant costume buyer

Reese Spensley
costumer

Lorie Shew
costumer

Maurizio Torti
costumer

Cathie Valdovino
tailor

Ros Ward
costume buyer

Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator

Cristy Watson
costume assistant

Philippa Wood
costume department coordinator

Tyra Youland
costume ager/dyer

Jessica Dalager
set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Judith Babcock
technical supervisor dailies

Mark Bankhead
dailies assistant

Sarah Broshar
additional assistant editor

Paul Carlin
digital intermediate editor

Michael Cioni
digital consultant

Adam M. Duthie
assistant editor

Siggy Ferstl
digital intermediate colorist

Jason Fields
post-production assistant

Travis Flynn
3D stereo assist

Jordan Fox
3D digital intermediate colorist assist

Katie Gault
post-production assistant

A.W. Gryphon
post-production coordinator: Disney

additional editor

Andy Kaplan
senior digital intermediate producer

Joe Ken
digital intermediate editor: Company 3

Daphne Lambrinou
post-production supervisor

Michael Landon
digital intermediate editor

David Lee
colorist dailies

Richard B. Molina
assistant editor

Ryan R. Moos
assistant editor

Stephen Nakamura
digital intermediate colorist

Shannon O'Neill
post-production assistant

Warren Paeff
first assistant editor

Nicoletta Perdikos
editorial production assistant

Joe Pestana
dailies assistant

Brett Reed
first assistant editor

Stephen Regnier
render technician: Company 3

Erik Rogers
senior digital intermediate producer

Adrian Scherger
stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D

Patrick J. Smith
assistant editor

Stefan Sonnenfeld
digital intermediate colorist

Ian Sullivan
digital intermediate accountant

Arthur Tremeau
dailies producer

Dimitris Tzetzas
apprentice editor

Jeff Zacha
post production executive

Shane Lefler
colorist, on-line editor

Jim Passon
color timer

Karenjit Sahota
assistant editor: dailies

Location Management

(edit)

Lori A. Balton
location scout

Jo Beckett
location manager

Joanna Beckett
location manager

Carn Burton
location scout: UK

Paola Cambo
location manager: Puerto Rico

Joyce Datiles
location manager

Doel Delgado
location assistant

Lucy Foulds
location coordinator

Karen Greenlee
location scout

Julie Hannum
location manager: Los Angeles

Michael Harm
location manager

Michael B. Louis
key assistant location manager

David O'Reilly
location scout: UK

Janice Polley
supervising location manager

Sue Quinn
location manager

Julia Renner
location assistant

Peter Rodbell
location assistant

Paulina Salazar
key assistant location manager

Lucas Saunal
location assistant

Georgette Turner
assistant location manager

Jesse Tunison
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

music supervisor

Phill Boucher
technical music assistant

Tom Boyd
oboe

Chuck Choi
score technical engineer

Delores Clay
solo vocalist

Kevin Connolly
musician

Grace Davidson
solo vocalist

Alejandro de la Llosa
orchestrator

orchestra contractor

Nick Delaplane
technical score engineer

Bruce Dukov
violin

conductor: choir

Sam Estes
sample development

score engineer

Rick Giovinazzo
orchestrator

Tom Gire
composer: additional music

conductor

Kevin Globerman
digital score recordist

choir conductor

singer and violinist

Scott Hosfeld
musician

Bryce Jacobs
musician, soundtrack

Kevin Kaska
orchestrator

Steven Kofsky
music production services

Daniel Kresco
score engineer

Mitchell Leib
executive in charge of music

Katia Lewin Palomo
music editor

Joseph Magee
production music mixer

Veigar Margeirsson
composer: Trailer Music

Matthew Margeson
composer: additional music

Barbara McDermott
music editor

Aaron Meyer
music preparation

Alan Meyerson
music scoring mixer

Melissa Muik
music supervisor, supervising music editor

Nick Murray
composer: Trailer Music

Ed Neumeister
orchestrator

Daniel J. Nielsen
composer: trailer music

Satoshi Mark Noguchi
additional recording by

Hila Plitmann
solo vocalist

Assaf Rinde
trailer composer

composer: additional music, musician: featured guitar performances

orchestra contractor

Guillaume Roussel
composer: additional music

Adam Schmidt
sample development

Jacob Shea
composer: additional music

John Sponsler
composer: additional music

Matthew Rush Sullivan
music consultant

musician: french horn

musican: cello soloist

Dave Wells
music copyist

Christian Wenger
assistant engineer

composer: additional music

Andrew Zack
score coordinator

Geoff Zanelli
composer: additional music: Spain theme, Mermaid attack, Jack's Escape (arranger

Monica Zierhut
music production supervisor

composer: theme music, score producer

Mae Crosby
music preparation

Aleksandar Dimitrijevic
composer: trailer music

Jörg Hüttner
additional recordist

music preparation

Transportation Department

(edit)

Darren Aitchison
unit driver

Carl Bertelmann
driver

Mike Boney
driver

Anna Camenson
driver: Hawaii

Julian Chapman
unit driver: second unit

Clare Collingridge
transportation coordinator

Phil Cote
driver

Darren Cox
production driver

Darren Dacosin
driver: Hawaii

Liam Fellows
unit driver

Tim Fennel
driver

James Fields
transportation

Melina Frías
transportation

Susan Gilhooly
driver: Hawaii

Gerry Gore
transportation captain

Alyssa Guzman
unit driver

Ergun Halil
unit driver

Bruce Hauer
driver

Craig Hauer
driver

Paul Hodge
prop driver

Buck Holland
driver

Lee Isgar
driver: Geoffrey Rush

Carl Isherwood
trailer driver: Mr Depp

Gary Jolly
driver

Marc Kelly
unit driver

Garry Kennett
driver: UK

Shahin Moatazed' Keyvany
unit driver

Ron Kunecke
transportation captain

Stephen Lawrence
unit driver

David Lewis
transport supplier

Jeff Lira
driver

Anthony S. Loguzzo
driver

Graeme Main
driver: UK

Mark Mccarron
transportation

Colin McDaid
facilities manager

Mel Miranda
driver: Hawaii

Peter Newman
unit driver: UK shoot

Cedric November
driver: Hawaii

Douglas Parhao
driver: Hawaii

Curtis Randoll
driver

Dave Robling
transportation coordinator

Josiuan Rojas
transportation coordinator

Keola Sua
driver: Hawaii

Tom Sweeney
transportation dispatcher

Pete Trotman
driver: cast

Bernard Turner
unit driver

Randy Vasconcellos
driver: Hawaii

Other Crew

(edit)

Andrew Ableson
additional voices

Brianna Acosta
mermaid prosthetic model

assistant: Mr. Oman

Dayne Ahuna
asst. craft service

Leif Akaji
production assistant

Dan Albury
assistant armorer: uk

Elliot Alfaro
utility stand-in

underwater unit

Victor Andujar
production assistant

Cua-Cua Apey
marine crew

Daniella Wells
assistant: Ms. Cruz

John Arbuckle
marine boat captain

Holly Bates
assistant accountant

Lauren Astore
office assistant

Anthony Baldino
production assistant

photo double: Penelope Cruz

Mark Bankhead
dailies assistant

Monica Barraza
production coordinator: second unit

Anna Belaro
second assistant accountant

Barbara Berkery
voice and dialogue coach

photo double: Penelope Cruz

Joe Biggs
medic: construction/rigging

Christian Black
stand-in

Martinio Bolger
nurse: second unit

Valentina Borfecchia
base camp runner

adr voice

Matthew Boyd
additional set production assistant

John Brady
craft service

Michael T. Brady
marine: safety advisor

Diana Branch
unit nurse

Ryan J. Brant
photo double

Lauren Broderick
production assistant

Cathleen Brown
clearances

studio teacher

Megan Brown
second assistant accountant

Rocío García Bruckman
production assistant: Puerto Rico

Vivian Bruckman
set production assistant

Ronn Burner
set production assistant: second unit

Jose Caballero
assistant marine coordinator, marine coordinator assistant

Dougal Cadiou
co-first assistant accountant

Erica Callas
assistant: Mr. Waldman

Dan Camins
assistant to producer

adr voice director

Karla Carnewal
production assistant

Jami Chan
assistant production coordinator

Jordan Charter
production assistant

payroll accountant: second unit

Alexander Chiles
production assistant

Hannah Chitty
set production assistant: dailies

Diarmuid Coghlan
construction accountant

Malcolm Connolly
security: Mr. Depp

Mike Cooper
production assistant

Cristian Cornejo
stand-in

Chris Cortez
medic

Nicholas Costello
assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer

Ian Creed
boat wrangler

stand-in

Gilberto Cruz
office production assistant

body double: Penelope Cruz

Steve Cummings
supervising armorer

Carlos De Orduña
set production assistant

Stephen Deuters
assistant: Mr. Depp

Jason Devil
set security

Court Dickert
office production assistant

Joseph Dizon
production assistant

Farnaz Donovan
payroll accountant

Martin Dorsch
production assistant

adr voice

Charlotte Draper
set production assistant

Thomas DuPont
sword master

Fiona Dwyer
adr loop group

Angus Ellis
environmental supervisor

Kelly Farrah
armorer

Kit Farrell
stand-in

associate choreographer

Alastair Ferris-Leak
production operations

Brendan Finnigan
first assistant accountant

Jeff Fishman
production assistant

Brendan Flaherty
set production assistant

Tom Forbes
assistant coordinator

Lorcan Fox
stand-in

Dana Frankoff
production assistant

Colter Freeman
production assistant

Alex Frois
runner

Sean Garcia
production coordinator: Hawaii

Laura Gary
studio teacher

Mary Beth Gentle
staff coordinator

Micheal Gentry
facilities assistant

Colin Giles
location security

Sonia González Riera
set production assistant

Ray Gordon II
environmental steward

José Granell
visual effects supervisor: elements

Erin Rose
second assistant accountant

Thomas L. Gunderson
head animal trainer

Charles Hambleton
Marine Dept/Sailor

J. Hanna
production assistant

Tyler Hardin
researcher

Iona Harris
unit facilities

stand-in: Ian Merser

Steve Harvey
unit location manager

key production assistant

Bernie Hearn
charge hand stand-by propman

Kate Heckman
production assistant

Angel Hernandez
craft service

Jon Hills
location security/support

Paula Hind
production secretary

Rebecca Hitch
stand- in: Penelope Cruz

Alison Hoberman
crafts service

Timothy Hodson
production assistant

Patrick Holland
character voices

Matthew Holloway
assistant: mr. bruckheimer

Nathan Holmes
assistant: Mr. Depp

Noa Mikala Howatt
photo double: Robbie Kay

Lee Isgar
assistant: Mr. Rush

Kemel Jamis
production assistant

Kris A. Jeffrey
marine, water safety

Jessica Jenkins
swimmer: mermaid

Dan Johnson
armorer

Jeremy Johnson
production assistant

Sarah-Jayne Johnston
production coordinator

Jerry Judge
security: Mr. Depp

John Kearney
horse wrangler

Heather Kehayas
set production assistant: Los Angeles

Lauren Kenney
assistant: Ms. Reid

Gabriel Kerlegand
3d workflows

Alex Kerr
assistant accountant

Nathan Kimball
production assistant

Shadow Peter Kingsley
set production assistant

Titus Kinimaka
boat captain

Jordan Kirkwood
utility stand-in

Scott Koche
set production assistant

Charlotte Kyle
assistant: George Marshall Ruge

Charles Larcombe
accounts trainee

Cameron Lawther
additional set production assistant

Dana Ledoux Miller
production assistant

adr voice replacement

Heidi Lewis
second assistant accountant

Michael Lewis
production controller

Candy Tjarks
stand-in: Penelope Cruz

Evan Liss
medic

Kathy Lubinsky
script supervisor: 2nd unit action

Paul Lyons
assistant: Mr. Stenson

Krystal MacKnight
production assistant, production assistant: Hawaii

Daniel F. Malone
marine coordinator: on set

Christian Malouf
second payroll accountant

Kenneth Manzoni
boat captain

Phoebe Vale Markham
base production assistant

Brad Dirk Martin
boat captain

Mark D. Matthews
set production assistant

Jonas C. Matz
Safety

Sam May
production assistant

Emily Mayson
production assistant: underwater unit

Jacqui McBride
assistant accountant

Dave McComb
production accountant

Erin McCulloch
assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer

Clay McEntire
assistant to executive producer

Alex McEwan
production assistant

Sarah McKaig
script coordinator

Kerry Lyn McKissick
script supervisor

Carmen Marie Colon Mejia
office production assistant

Caroline Miller
second assistant accountant

Tariq Mirza
production legal

Carmen Montero
body double: Penelope Cruz

Andy Moorer
pre-visualization artist: Technical Director

adr loop group

Steve Morphew
stand-in: Geoffrey Rush

Brooke Nasser
production assistant: Hawaii

Simon Newton
photo double: Johnny Depp

Owen Nobuji
production assistant

Ashley O'Bryant
production assistant: additional photography

Shelly O'Mahony
assistant: Mr. Waldman, UK

Bill Oaks
assistant accountant

Joanna Osborn
production assistant

Christian Otty
additional set production assistant

Alina Papp
set production assistant: second unit

Derek Patten
production assistant

Jesse Peckham
script coordinator: UK

Aaron Pelman
set production assistant

Berenice Percival
assistant: Mr. Stenson & Mr. Oman, UK

Diana Perko
unit nurse

Justin Pollard
historical consultant

Stockton David Porter
production assistant: Hawaii

Bryant Powell
utility stand in

William Preston
production assistant

Kathryn Prince
sculptor

helicopter pilot

Ryan Quayle
horses

Adam Rashbrook
stage hand

ADR Voice Artist

Jason Richardson
production assistant

Caroline Roberts
assistant: Mr. DeLuca

Lee Robertson
unit location manager

Michelle Roca
additional set production assistant: second unit

Ronnie Rodriguez
photo double: Johnny Depp

Vanessa Rodríguez Murphy
set production assistant

Richard Rogan
production assistant

Carrie Best
marine office coordinator

stand-in for Ian McShane

Bruce A. Ross
marine coordinator

Kevin Roy
production assistant

Angie Ryan
key second asst accountant

photo double: Ian McShane

Matthew Sampson
horse department supervisor

Shauna Moss
assistant production coordinator

Joelle-Lyn Sarte
assistant production coordinator

Ashley Schmidt
accounting clerk

Erica Schmidt
payroll clerk

Alberto Seccarelli
production assistant

Scott Sener
stand-in: Mr Depp

production coordinator

Jason Simmonds
assistant production office coordinator

Michael Singer
unit publicist

Ross Slater
rigger

Tom Smalley
production assistant: Mr. Marshall, UK

Susan Lee Smith
assistant: Mr. Elliott & Mr. Rossio

Priscilla Stafford
production assistant

Joby Stephens
epk assistant

Jason Steyaert
production assistant

Ana Stichini
assistant accountant

Jonjo Stickland
marine crew

adr voice artist

Jason Suhrke
set production assistant: second unit

Crispin Swayne
technical advisor: military

Celeste Talaszek
production accountant: UK

Brigham Taylor
production executive

Michael Teixeira
production assistant

Krishan Thaker
production assistant

Katherine Tidy
home economist

Sarah Townsend
production assistant

Marc Turchin
set production assistant

Gretel Twombly
production coordinator

C. Clayton Ussery
production assistant

Jill Vaupen
travel coordinator

Eric Vega
production coordinator: Puerto Rico

body double: Robbie Kay

Dan Webb
water safety

Haydn Webb
horsemaster

Dominic Weisz
armory modeller

Rachel Welch
first assistant accountant

Alexander Hamilton Westmore
production assistant

Chris Wiecking
VTR Utility

model for mermaids

Beverly Winston
script supervisor: second unit

Rebecca Wolf
payroll accountant

Darren C. Wong
production assistant

Timothy Wood
set production assistant: uk

Peter Woods
shipping

Mark Yeager
medic

Ryan Young
production assistant

main titles

Brandon Zercher
stand-in

Michael Zimmer
executive associate: Mr. Marshall

Nacha Zurinaga
assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer, Puerto Rico

Jhonny Zurita
key set production assistant: uk

Jenny Clark
runner

Jim Clubb
animal trainer

Ben Haigh
production assistant

Mert Kizilay
title designer

Ryan Miningham
travel coordinator

Pablo Paz
production assistant

Natasha Phelan
set production assistant

Jessica Townsend
production assistant

Kealohilani Wallace
production assistant

Jerry Bruckheimer Films
-

Moving Picture Company, The
-

Feelgood Entertainment
-

Forum Hungary
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures
-

Walt Disney Studios
-

Westec Media Limited
-

ABC Family
-

Home Box Office (HBO)
-

Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
-

Veronica
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment
-

Zon Lusomundo Audiovisuais
-

Company 3 LA
-

ScanlineVFX
-

Ollin Studio
-

Moving Picture Company, The
-

Cinesite
-

CIS Hollywood
-

Rising Sun Pictures
-

Method Studios
-

Hydraulx
-

New Deal Studios
-

Legend3D
-

Centroid Motion Capture
-

Pixel Liberation Front
-

Unit Eleven Digital Production Services
-

Cantina Creative
-

Hirota Paint Industries (HPI)
-

Mova
-

2020 Casting
extras casting

Audiolink Radio Communications
cell phone rentals, walkie talkies

BT Industrial Supply
expendables

Behind the Scenes Freight
shipping by

Benchmark Sound Services
trailer post-production sound services

Bender ET
GFCI shock protection provided by

Boone's Animals for Hollywood
animals provided by

Camera Revolution
libra technician

Casting Collective
extras casting

ChapmanLeonard Studio Equipment
stabilized remote camera systems

Company 3
digital intermediate

De Lane Lea Sound Centre
adr recording

Digital Orchard
digital imaging services

Direct Tools & Fasteners
expendables

Fisher Technical Services Rentals
camera & performer flying system

Howard Ray Film Transport Services
transport provider

Intelligent Media
international monitoring agency

Island Film Studios
production facilities

Mad Dog Casting
extras casting

Mediacom 24-7
accommodation agent

Motion Picture Merchandise (MPM)
crew merchandise

Movie Lot, The
security

Movie Movers
cast trailers, hair and make-up trailers, star trailers

Open Road Entertainment
TV Spot

PACE
Fusion camera system

Packair Airfreight
transportation & logistics

Panavision Remote Systems
Supertechno cranes provided by, cranes provided by

lenses and other equipment

Performance Filmworks
Edge Head System

Pro-Cam Rentals
camera and grip equipment rental

Red Digital Cinema
cameras

Rigging Services Direct
rigging

Scarlet Letters
end titles

Skinny Dog Design Group
jewelry design and construction

Additional Mixing at, post-production sound services

Sony Pictures Studios Sound Department
Sound Mixed at

Stables-on-Site
temporary stables

TM Equipment Rentals
grip and lighting equipment

Technicolor Limited
post-production

Translux
facilities and trucks

Universal Extras
extras casting

Vision3
3d stereography by

soundtrack

yU+Co.
main titles

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 4.00 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix