vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

1,294 views

Director

(edit)

Alex Zakrzewski
-

Keith Samples
-

J. Miller Tobin
-

Leslie Libman
-

Goran Gajic
-

Kenneth Fink
-

Gloria Muzio
-

Theodore Bogosian
-

John Henry Davis
-

Judy Dennis
-

Marc Klasfeld
-

Daniel Loflin
-

David Von Ancken
-

Writer

(edit)

Sunil Nayar
-

Sean Jablonski
-

Debbie Sarjeant
-

Chuck Schweitzer
-

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

executive producer

Jim Finnerty
co-executive producer / executive producer

Bridget Potter
supervising producer

Irene Burns
associate producer / co-producer

Mark A. Baker
associate producer / co-producer

Debbie Sarjeant
co-producer

producer

supervising producer

producer

Original Music

(edit)

David Darlington
-

Steven Rosen
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Alex Zakrzewski
-

Glenn Kershaw
-

Craig DiBona
-

Editor

(edit)

Ken Eluto
-

Deborah Moran
-

Vanessa Procopio
-

Sue Blainey
-

Cindy Mollo
-

James Y. Kwei
-

Jay Rabinowitz
-

Jay Pires
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Alexa L. Fogel
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Gary Weist
-

Art Director

(edit)

Katherine L. Spencer
-

Stephen Caldwell
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Janet Shaw
-

Chris Kelly
-

William F. Reynolds
-

Carol Nast
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Tina Nigro
-

Lisa Padovani
-

Stephanie Maslansky
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Judi Goodman
key hair stylist

Kelly Gleason
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Steven Lawrence
key makeup artist / makeup department head

Craig Lyman
assistant makeup artist / key makeup artist

Joe Cuervo
key makeup artist / makeup artist

Stephen G. Bishop
hair stylist

Kathryn Bihr
key makeup artist

Mary A. D'Angelo
key hair stylist

Joseph Farulla
assistant makeup artist

Mel McKinney
assistant hair stylist

Scott W. Farley
hair stylist

Lizz Scalice
assistant hair stylist

Alan E. Schubert
hair stylist

Eileen Tersago
hair stylist

Milton Buras
hair stylist

Rosemary Zurlo
makeup artist

John Quaglia
hair stylist

Michele Paris
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Mark A. Baker
unit production manager

Robert Kenneally
executive in charge of production

David Domedion
post-production supervisor

Irene Burns
post-production supervisor

JoAnn M. Laub
post-production supervisor

Greer Yeaton
production supervisor

David Domediou
post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Dean Garvin
second assistant director / second second assistant director

Neil Lewis
second assistant director

Terry Ham
second second assistant director

Evan Labb
second assistant director

Tara Nicole Weyr
second second assistant director

Adam T. Weisinger
second second assistant director

Ivan J. Fonseca
first assistant director

J. Miller Tobin
first assistant director

Glen Trotiner
first assistant director

Christopher Swartout
first assistant director

Anthony Hemingway
first assistant director

Timothy Donohue
first assistant director

Alison C. Rosa
second assistant director

Andy Muller
second second assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Steve Scanlon
set dresser / assistant property master / on-set dresser

Glenn Gertsen
shop craft foreman / shop craft foreperson / shop foreman

Victor Morales
on-set scenic artist / scenic shopman / journeyman scenic

Joseph Garzero
chargeperson scenic artist / scenic charge / chargeman scenic artist

Jim Miller
construction coordinator / key construction grip

Michael Finnerty
construction coordinator

Gus Papadopoulos
assistant property master

Phil Purificato
construction grip

Teddy Janicki
scenic shop person / chargeman scenic artist

John Wolanczyk
on-set scenic artist / stand-by painter / camera scenic artist / foreman scenic artist

Robert D. Wilson Jr.
set dresser / on-set dresser

Daniel Boxer
property master

Tom Boles
shop craft coordinator

Peter K. Dunbar
leadperson

Ross Huttick
assistant property master

Wayne T. Leonard
on-set dresser

Michael Saccio
property master

Ed Ferraro
construction coordinator / shop craft coordinator

Christopher G. Markunas
carpenter / key carpenter / shop foreman

Bear Davies
set dresser

Quang Nguyen
foreperson scenic artist / scenic artist

Bill Egan
construction grip / second construction grip

Kenneth Stopsky
carpenter

Kevin Egan
construction grip / key construction grip

Alex Gorodetsky
chargeperson scenic artist / foreperson scenic artist / on-set scenic artist

Timothy Tranzillo
journeyman scenic / foreman scenic artist / artist foreman / chargeman scenic artist / stand-by painter

George J. Giakoumis
construction production assistant / construction assistant

Anthony Baldasare
set dresser

Gary Boesch
shop foreman / key carpenter

Stephen Caldwell
assistant art director

Vincent Gangi
carpenter

William F. Reynolds
property master

Scott Rosenstock
scenic lead

Katherine L. Spencer
assistant art director

Nan Strauss
art department coordinator

Peter Von Bartheld
set dresser

Troy R. Adee
set dresser

Ruth DiPasquale
assistant property master

E. Reynold Maher
journeyman scenic / foreman scenic artist

Rebecca Meis DeMarco
assistant property master

Gerard H. Pineo
lead man / leadman

Buddy Lawn
construction grip

Jennie Schurman
art department coordinator

Alexander Toles
set dresser

Paul J. Wilson
construction grip

Ed Baldi
art department coordinator

Martin Fahrer
set designer

Jesse Gertsen
carpenter

Jonathan Swain
set dresser

R.J. Wilson
set dresser

Denis Zack
set dresser

James Capello
carpenter

Laura G. Gillen
scenic shop / foreman scenic artist

Marie Conroy
art department coordinator

Robert DiGrigoli
carpenter / construction grip

Ernie Foster
foreman scenic artist / chargeman scenic artist

Scott Sasso
set dresser

James Curry
carpenter

Bill Kolpin
set dresser

Jerry Barrett
construction grip

Joseph Valle
construction grip

Charles Anzalone
set dresser

Christina K. Tonkin
set dresser

Danielle Giovanniello
assistant property master

Joel Barkow
assistant property master

Adam Bianchi
construction grip

Kenneth Walshak
key carpenter / shop craft coordinator

Peter Matejcyk
carpenter

Mark Simon
set dresser

Stephen Shapiro
construction coordinator / shop craft coordinator

Garp Brown
scenic artist

Thomas Hudson Reeve
set dresser

Edward T. Kerwick
second construction grip

Richie Montgomery
construction grip

Harry Ford
construction grip

Richard Liebgold
set dresser

Bea Loyd
art department coordinator

Louis Mucci
construction grip

Deborah Caufield
set dresser

Kelly Caufield
set dresser

Philip Caufield
set dresser

Charles H. Furey
foreman carpenter

Steve Lee
set production assistant

Jim Lillis
assistant property master

Byron K. Lovelace
props / set dresser

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
stand-by prop master

Chuck Moya
set production assistant

Anna Pinckney
set production assistant

Martina Pozzi
set production assistant

Harold Roer
set dresser

Jeff Stacy
on-set dresser

Christopher Weiser
scenic shop

Charlie Whitney
key carpenter

Louis J. Porzio
carpenter

Susanna Glattly
scenic artist

Sound Department

(edit)

Grant Maxwell
re-recording mixer / post audio facility

Tony Pipitone
supervising sound editor / post audio facility

Alfonso Calvo
dubbing mixer

Jeanne Gilliland
boom operator

Frank Stettner
sound mixer

Bruce Litecky
sound mixer

John D. Gooch
boom operator

cable person

Toussaint Kotright
cable person

Neil Riha
boom operator

Felix Andrew
sound mixer

Les Lazarowitz
sound mixer

Mike Schmidt
boom operator

Dave Rainey
playback operator

Neil Cedar
adr editor / dialogue editor

adr mixer

Ray Palagy
sound editor / sound effects editor

Tony Slocum
dialogue editor

Warren Weberg
cable person

Regina Mullen
dialogue editor

Special Effects

(edit)

Conrad V. Brink Jr.
special effects coordinator

Visual Effects

(edit)

Lesley Robson-Foster
visual effects supervisor: post production, RIOT

Stunts

(edit)

Douglas Crosby
stunt coordinator / stunts / stunt coordinator: second unit

Blaise Corrigan
stunts

G.A. Aguilar
stunt coordinator

stunts

stunts

Carl Paoli
stunts

Cort Hessler
stunts

stunts

Jeffrey Lee Gibson
stunts

Keith Siglinger
stunts

stunts

David John Adamson
stunt performer

Stephen A. Pope
stunts

Brian Smyj
stunts

stunt performer / stunts

Brian Donahue
stunts / stunt player

Victor Chan
stunts

Ron Michaels
stunts

Ned Corrigan
stunts

Jeff Blatnick
stunts

Chuck Margiotta
stunts

Michael Broughton
stunts

Sean Kelly
stunts

John Perretti
stunts

Harold Baines
stunts

Phil Neilson
stunts

stunts

Mick O'Rourke
stunts

Valdimar Jóhannsson
stunts

Erik Martin
stunts

Tara Martell
stunts

Michael Waldron
stunts

Jay Spadaro
stunts

stunts

Sandy Alexander
stunts

Perry Blackmon
stunts

Tiana Blain
stunts

Jalil Jay Lynch
stunts

Don Hewitt
stunts

Donald John Hewitt
stunts

Charles Page
stunts

stunts

Paul Crosby
stunts

Sean P. Anderson
stunts

Malik
stunts

Dakota Anderson
stunt performer

Ronald Jaynes
stunts

Howard 'Stick' Baines
stunts

Dana D. Bertolette
stunts

Kerry Blakeman
stunts

stunts

Alton Clinton
stunts

Dexter Locke
stunts

Angela Meryl
stunts

John Perdomo
stunts

stunts

Chris Cenatiempo
stunts

stunts

Joseph Coyle
stunts

Norman Douglass
stunts

Tony Guida
stunts

Rah Hanna
stunts

Gene Harrison
stunts

Dan Koko
stunts

Patrick Malcolm
stunts

Daniel Maldonado
stunts

Janet Paparazzo
stunts

Maurice Phelps
stunts

Don Picard
stunts

Elliot Santiago
stunts

Felipe Savahge
stunts

Susan Trout
stunts

Tim Gallin
stunts

Erin Arnold
stunts

Dylan Edward Baker
stunts

Richardson Desil
stunts

Tyler Anderson Gates
stunts

Monica Mercedes
stunts

Steven Ritzi
stunts

Amy Yanagisawa
stunts

Marc Yarrish
stunts

Albert DeGrasse
stunts

Ra Hanna
stunts

stunts

Harry Madsen
stunts

stunts

Ray Abbott
stunts

stunts

stunt performer

stunts

stunts

Scott Forbes
stunts

Travis Jacobs
stunts

Herb Kerr
stunts

stunts

Kym Washington
stunts

Jeffrey M. Marchetti
stunts

Chazz Menendez
stunts

Andy Redmond
stunts

Jon Reiss
stunts

Tyree Michael Simpson
stunts

stunt performer

Jeff Ward
stunts

stunts

stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Sam Rosedietcher
electrician

John 'Spike' Finnerty
key grip

Michael Oates
grip / dolly grip / best boy grip

Michael J. Delaney
gaffer

Joseph Finnerty
best boy grip / second grip

Christopher Dolan
house electrician / electrician

Petr Hlinomaz
best boy electric / electrician / gaffer

David J. Thompson
camera operator / steadicam operator / first assistant camera

Michael 'Flash' McDonald
electrician / best boy electric

James Bartolomeo
first assistant camera / second assistant camera / assistant camera

Michael Callaghan
camera loader / second assistant camera

Mike Delaney Jr.
electrician

Donald Glenn
grip

Antonio Rossi
first assistant camera

Joseph Baccari
electrician

John Bolz Jr.
grip / video assistant

Xavier Henselman
electrician / best boy electric

Joe Valle
grip

Justin Cheatham
electrician

camera operator

Thomas Landi
electrician

Mai Iskander
camera loader / second assistant camera

Patrick McGrath
dolly grip

Robert McGavin
electrician

Beck Hoehn
camera loader / second assistant camera

Jennifer Koestler
film loader

Mike O'Shea Jr.
camera operator / steadicam operator

Denise Schwab
second assistant camera

Niknaz Tavakolian
loader

Richie Montgomery
electrician

Charles Sherron
grip

Igor Srubshchik
video assistant

Allan D. Smith
second assistant camera

Brendan Quinlan
grip

Tommy Yostipple
grip

Alex Zakrzewski
camera operator

Patrick Fontana
electrician

Robert Sciretta
electrician

Osa Elmfors
camera loader / first assistant camera: "b" camera

Oliver Cary
camera loader

Robert Connors
electrician

Bryan Dolan
electrician

Patrick Shelby
grip

Chris Skutch
grip

John Bobick
grip

Gideon Porath
camera operator

Frank Proscia Jr.
grip

Thomas Dolan
electrician

Chris Enos
camera loader

Michael J. Maurer
electrician

Andy Meisburg
electrician

Tim Norman
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Eddie Rodriguez
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Robert Stocklin
electrician

Paul Kinghan
electrician

George Prole
electrician

Peter Shevlin
grip

John Dolan
grip

Meredith Collins
first assistant camera

Roger Donegan
video assist operator

Chris Drechsler
electrician

Kevin Gilligan
grip

Gabriel Goodenough
camera loader

Eric Liebowitz
still photographer

Jason Micallef
electrician

Darren Ryan
24 frame video operator

Marc Schmidt
first assistant camera

Dave Thompson
camera operator

Rebecca Venezia
additional camera loader

Joseph Viano
grip

Casting Department

(edit)

Sylvia Fay
extras casting

Heather Baird
casting associate

Lee Genick
extras casting

Beth Bowling
casting associate

Karen Gilman
casting associate

Chris Michaels
casting associate

Stephanie Corsalini
casting associate

Mercedes Kelso
casting associate

Ali Merhi
extras casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Thomas Stokes
wardrobe supervisor

Melissa Stanton
wardrobe supervisor

Chris Ann Pappas
assistant costume designer

Aissatou Parks
on-set costumer

Lisa Padovani
assistant costume designer

Daniel Lawson
assistant costume designer

Nina Johnston
costumer

Kevin P. Faherty
wardrobe supervisor

Chuck Casey
set costumer

Frankie Ritacco
on-set costumer

Jill E. Anderson
on-set costumer

Sonya M. Andonov
set costumer

Michael Anzalone
set wardrobe

Editorial Department

(edit)

Wayne Hyde
on-line editor / post video facility

Julia Drumheller
post-production assistant / assistant editor / associate editor

Reinaldo C. Vilarino
assistant editor / post-production assistant

John A. Bines
assistant editor

Jake Caffera
assistant colorist

Tiaunte Kelly
assistant editor to john a. binds

Dino Regas
colorist

Anthony Caputo
post video facility

Ken Rubenfeld
colorist / post video facility

Cindy Mollo
supervising editor

Deborah Moran
assistant editor

Adam Penn
edit room assistant

John Bonta
post video facility

Ted Pishko
on-line editor

Nelson Ryland
assistant editor

John Bones
assistant editor

Kerry DeVenna
editing room assistant

Robert Krisch
assistant editor

Bobbie Thomas
colorist

Location Management

(edit)

Sam Rohn
location scout

Michael Kriaris
location manager

Gary Scott
assistant location manager

David Westreich
assistant location manager

Kerry Clark
location assistant

Daniel Coss
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Chris Tergesen
music supervisor

composer: additional music

Transportation Department

(edit)

Louis Volpe
transportation captain

Ralph Volpe
transportation co-captain

Fred Momole
transportation co-captain

Timothy Shannon
transportation captain

Gabe Turiello
driver: cast

Thomas Buckman
driver

Michael Luckeroth
transportation coordinator: pilot

Vincent Russo
driver

Gerald Titus
transportation co-captain

David Travis Grieb
driver generator operator

Other Crew

(edit)

Gabrielle Bourne
distribution coordinator

Cindy Mollo
opening titles

Sunil Nayar
assistant: Tom Fontana / executive story editor

Deborah Moran
opening titles

Martina Pozzi
production assistant

Darlyne R. Baugh
assistant production coordinator / production coordinator

Greg Cattano
accounting assistant / payroll accountant

Theresa Giardino Finnerty
assistant accountant

Andy Muller
set production assistant

Susan Saunders
production accountant

Lynn Twentyman
script supervisor

Julia Morgan
production assistant

Kathy Cossu
set medic

Andrea Greer
script supervisor

David Occhino
stage manager

Michele Soddano
payroll accountant

executive story editor / story editor

Andrew Fiero
production assistant

Shannon Logan-Torres
assistant to writer

Michael P. Lucas
production assistant

Bethann Schebece
set production assistant

Shamit Choksey
assistant to writer

payroll accountant

Amy Clark
set production assistant

Chrissie Davis
production coordinator

Brett Pransky
office production assistant

Jamie Sheridan
set production assistant

Miranda J. Smith
production secretary

technical advisor

Teddy Au
accounting assistant

John Ian Briody
set production assistant

Rachel R. Dawson
assistant production coordinator

Julia Drumheller
opening titles

Chris Laker
office production assistant

LeRoy McCarthy
office production assistant

Eddie Micallef
set production assistant

Audra Polk
production secretary

Adesola Speller
office production assistant

Kerin Ferallo
assistant production coordinator

Peter Nichols
assistant production coordinator

Edward Bellafiore
production secretary

Kevin Black
second assistant accountant

Jen Cox
first assistant accountant

Aaron Douglas
production accountant

Greer Yeaton
production coordinator

Laura Benson
production coordinator

John A. Bines
opening titles

Donna Cipriani
production accountant

Ulla Eleiana Davis
second assistant accountant

Kiersten Pilar Miller
set production assistant

Carolyn Gershenson
medical consultant

Francis Spieldenner
set production assistant

Colin MacLellan
set production assistant

Jennifer Carreras
assistant to writer

Tracey Gudwin
office production assistant

Matt Traulsen
office production assistant

Lisa Randolph
assistant: Tom Fontana

Wayne Billheimer
assistant: Mr. Levinson

office production assistant

Anthony Caputo
post video facility

Chris Cole
corporate post coordinator

Timothy Donohue
set production assistant

Saxon Eldridge
production assistant

Stephanie Fontana
assistant to producer

Aaron D. Forste
production assistant

Matthew Gordon
office production assistant / set production assistant

Andy Hernandez
production assistant

Chris Kaiser
office production assistant

Steve Lee
production assistant

Les McDonough
key set production assistant

Emily Palmer
production assistant

Bertha Bay-Sa Pan
dialect coach

Adam Penn
office production assistant

Patricia Porter
payroll accountant

Virginia Reilly
assistant accountant

Andrew D. Stocker
office production assistant

Adam Taylor
assistant accountant

Sara Tune
production secretary

Deborah L. Velarde
production executive

Adam T. Weisinger
production assistant

Tara Nicole Weyr
production assistant

Adam D. Wright
distribution executive

Russell Dephillips
engineer

Chester A. Sims II
stand-in

Erin E. Hughes Yaeger
production secretary

Thanks

(edit)

Sean Jablonski
special thanks

special thanks

John Carpenter
special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

Noel Behn
in memory of

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

Joan Kennedy
special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

special thanks

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.86 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2021, FamousFix