vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

3,793 views

Director

(edit)

Stephen Woolfenden
-

Anna Foerster
-

Brian Kelly
-

Mike Barker
-

Philip John
-

David Moore
-

Jennifer Getzinger
-

Brendan Maher
-

Jamie Payne
-

Richard Clark
-

Norma Bailey
-

Ben Bolt
-

Julian Holmes
-

Mairzee Almas
-

Meera Menon
-

Mathew Roberts
-

Writer

(edit)

Toni Graphia
-

Mathew Roberts
-

Megan Ferrell Burke
-

Stephanie Shannon
-

Barbara Stepansky
-

Anne Kenney
-

Ira Steven Behr
-

Luke Schelhaas
-

Karen Campbell
-

Shannon Goss
-

Shaina Fewell
-

Joy Blake
-

Bronwyn Garrity
-

Jennifer Yale
-

Danielle Berrow
-

Alyson Evans
-

Steve Kornacki
-

Producer

(edit)

Toni Graphia
executive producer / co-executive producer

executive producer

Mathew Roberts
executive producer / producer / co-executive producer

executive producer / co-executive producer

Michael O'Halloran
co-producer / producer

Ben McGinnis
associate producer

Elicia Bessette
co-producer

David Brown
producer

Anne Kenney
co-executive producer / executive producer

Ira Steven Behr
co-executive producer / executive producer

Karen Campbell
co-executive producer / supervising producer

Shaina Fewell
producer / supervising producer

Shannon Goss
supervising producer

Michael Wilson
producer / co-producer

Paulo De Oliveira
co-executive producer

Jennifer Yale
producer

Guy Tannahill
producer

producer

Alyson Evans
co-executive producer

producer

Steve Kornacki
co-executive producer

executive producer

Marigo Kehoe
executive producer

Jim Kohlberg
executive producer

Luke Schelhaas
co-executive producer

Ales Komárek
producer

Nina Heyns
line producer

Michelle Mason
associate producer

Joy Blake
supervising producer

Original Music

(edit)

Cinematographer

(edit)

Stephen McNutt
-

Stijn Van der Veken
-

Martin Fuhrer
-

Mike Swan
-

Alasdair Walker
-

Denis Crossan
-

David Higgs
-

Editor

(edit)

Michael O'Halloran
-

Liza Cardinale
-

Melissa Lawson
-

Miklos Wright
-

Fabienne Bouville
-

Nathan Gunn
-

Gena Bleier
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Suzanne Smith
-

Simone Ireland
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Jon Gary Steele
-

Art Director

(edit)

Emer O'Sullivan
-

Chris Cornwell
-

Zoe Wight
-

Jiri Karasek
-

Guy Potgieter
supervising art director

Malwende Sigabi
-

Lydia Farrell
standby art director

Lisa Van Velden
-

Siobhan Pemberton
-

Fiona Gavin
-

Nicki McCallum
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Gina Cromwell
-

Stuart Bryce
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Terry Dresbach
-

Trisha Biggar
-

Nina Ayres
-

Glenne Campbell
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Alex Rouse
wigmaker

Anne McEwan
makeup designer / hair designer

Anita Anderson
hair stylist / makeup artist

Kat Morgan
makeup trainee crowd dailies / makeup junior: daillies / makeup trainee: crowd dailies

Wendy Kemp Forbes
makeup artist / hair stylist

Raymond McArthur
makeup trainee / assistant makeup artist / hair junior: crowd / makeup junior: crowd

Natalie Bell
hair and makeup trainee

Ray Marston
wigmaker

Elizabeth Phillips
hair & make-up: crowd / hair: crowd / make-up: crowd

Zanmarie Hanekom
key hair / hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd

Marli Kruger
hair stylist / makeup artist

Juanette Van Der Merwe
make up & hair / hair stylist / makeup artist / hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd / hair supervisor: crowd, South Africa / makeup supervisor: crowd, South Africa

Megan Sims
crowd hair and make up trainee

Amy Carter
crowd makeup trainee / makeup trainee

Claire Harris
hair supervisor / makeup supervisor / makeup artist / makeup designer

Helen Cannon
hair and makeup supervisor / hair stylist / makeup artist

Kim Brown
trainee hair and makeup artist / Trainee Hair and Makeup Artist

Kristyan Mallett
prosthetic makeup designer

Ashley Hill
hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd

Viviene Simpson
makeup artist / makeup supervisor

Delia Letham
crowd make-up supervisor

Nikki Cowe
makeup artist / hair stylist

Kylie Jonkman
daily makeup/hair: crowd / crowd makeup and hair

Crowd Dailies
make-up and hair: makeup artist

Linda Devlin
assistant makeup artist

Melissa Von Tongeren
hair stylist: crowd / makeup and hair: crowd / makeup artist: crowd

Jodi-Ann Hartogh
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Monique Le Roux
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Talli Pachter
hair stylist / makeup artist

Mandy McDonald
hair supervisor: South Africa / makeup supervisor: South Africa

Esté Ueckermann
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Lian Van Wyk
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist

Julie Dorrat-Keenan
makeup artist

special effects teeth

Jenny Jones
crowd hair and make up supervisor

Laura Hamilton
make up/hair artist: crowd

Annie Butler
hair stylist / makeup artist / assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist / hair assistant / makeup assistant

Julie-Ann Devine
makeup trainee

Zac Coyle
hair punching

Laura Pollock
additional makeup artist: crowd

Pauline Fowler
prosthetics and silicone effects

Madelein Krugell
makeup artist

Nicole Roxburgh
hair trainee / makeup trainee

Vikki Irvine
crowd hair and makeup trainee

Rebecca Clare
make up/hair artist: crowd

Jacqui Mallett
makeup artist: dailies

Joanne McNaughton
sfx makeup

Ella Burton
Daily work exp

Imogen Maxwell
crowd makeup trainee

Vanessa Blanchard Lee
additional make up artist / additional makeup artist

Laura Tallentire
makeup artist

Chelsea Derber
makeup artist

Cesar Alonso
makeup effects technician

Suzanne Jansen
hair designer / makeup designer

Belinda Connor Young
crowd hair stylist

Rachel Coenen
special makeup effects artist

Faye Castro
crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
dental FX design and manufacture

Victoria Holt
special makeup effects artist

Anna Bass
trainee makeup artist: Daily

Maria Elliott
hair trainee: crowd / makeup trainee: crowd

Nicola Muldoon
hair artist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd

Matilda Scarr
hair trainee / makeup trainee

Mona Turnbull
Body Paint Make Up

Sally Crouch
hair & makeup artist: crowd

Lee Melrose
crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Nadine Nicholas
hair trainee / makeup trainee

Tilly Scarr
hair trainee / makeup trainee

Sinead Sweeney
sfx contact lens optician

Rebecca Hadfield
crowd make-up/hair daily

Laura Viana da Silva
makeup artist

Julie Atkins
crowed hair and make-up artist

Abigail Graves
Crowd Hair & Makeup

Jules Greenan
hair and makeup daily

Deb Kenton
make-up and hair

Emma Romans
makeup artist

Laura Breslin
Hair and Makeup Junior: Crowd Daily

Cat Coogan
crowd makeup and hair artist

Shona E De Rose
Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies

Catherine Flynn
Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies

Stephanie Spiller
Makeup Trainee: Crowd Dailies

Sarah Weatherburn
facial hair maker

Satinder Chumber
prosthetic technician

Production Manager

(edit)

Chris Cameron
unit manager

David Frew
post-production supervisor / post-production supervisor: UK

Michelle Mason
post-production supervisor

Steven Moore
assistant production manager / production manager

Olivia Gifford
assistant production manager / production manager

Lucy Fowler
post-production supervisor

Michael Wilson
production manager

Lawrence Epstein
post-production producer

Hazel Borthwick
production manager: second unit

Hilary Benson
executive in charge of production

Andrew Strachan
production manager: South Africa

Clinton Du Preez
unit manager: South Africa

Adam Porkert
unit manager

Mark Murdoch
production manager: additional photography

Sammy Thomson
assistant unit manager

Marigo Kehoe
executive in charge of production

Wouter Van Schalkwyk
unit manager: South Africa

Cynthia Stegner
post production executive

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Alison Piper
assistant crowd co-ordinator / crowd co-ordinator / trainee assistant director

Alex McKay
third assistant director

Nick Heckstall-Smith
first assistant director

Sekani Doram
third assistant director

Katharine Kennedy
crowd co-ordinator

Sean Boyle
-

Katri A. Vanhatalo
daily floor runner / daily crowd runner

Alex Lee
set PA

Tony McLeod
second second assistant director

Douglas Van Rooy
third assistant director

Adrian McDowall
second unit director

Mark Osborne
trainee assistant director

Patrick Conroy
first assistant director

Oliver Tummel
third assistant director

David Gilchrist
first assistant director

Paul Mindel
second assistant director

Joanna Matthews
second assistant director

Judith Milne
second assistant director

Mathew Roberts
second unit director

Jude Campbell
first assistant director

Cuan Prytz
third assistant director

Bianca Vandewalle
second second assistant director

Chris Stoaling
first assistant director

Sarah MacFarlane
second assistant director

Zoe Smith
second assistant director

Matt Cooper
third assistant director / crowd third assistant director

Brian Horsburgh
first assistant director

Murdo Macleod
stand in floor runner

Emily Perowne
second assistant director

Jamie Hamer
second assistant director

Marilyn Edmond
crowd co-ordinator

Laurie Mahon
crowd third assistant director

Simon Maloney
first assistant director

Andrew Lanni
assistant crowd coordinator / third assistant director

Adrienne Greenhalgh
second assistant director

Justin Van Der Merwe
first assistant director

La' Toyah McDonald
third assistant director

Jamie Graham
third assistant director

Timothy Wood
1st assistant director

Doug Inman
crowd assistant director

Stephen Carney
first assistant director

Jack Casey
additional assistant director

Greig Liddell
third assistant director

Kim Stewart
second assistant director

Mark Rossi
third assistant director

Kim Stewart
crowd second assistant director

Elizabeth J. Penman
assistant director floor runner

Peter Rooney
additional crowd assistant director

Danielle Scott
assistant director floor runner

Art Department

(edit)

Darrel Morland
plasterer

Jasper Fitzgerald
Junior Draughtsperson / assistant art director / trainee draughtsperson / art department assistant / Art Department Trainee

Ghillie Smith
art department assistant / assistant art director / junior draughtsman

Kimberley Bright
graphic designer / assistant art director / portrait artist

Kris Whitehead
carpenter/metal fabricator / carpenter / standby stagehand / carpenter/metal Fabricator

Brendan Hessle
graphic designer / graphic artist

Simon Sweeney
greens chargehand / chargehand greensman

Mike Pricket
chargehand stagehand

Hugo Dias
greensman: Hugo Dias / lead greensman: Hugo Dias / assistant greensman: Hugo Dias / greensman

Russell Waddell
props storeman / chargehand props / chargehand prop storeman

Claire Flanagan
Art Department Assistant / Standby Art Director

Stuart Bryce
assistant set decorator / set dresser

John Casey
property master

Carly Parris
assistant buyer / assistant production buyer

Kevin Mitchell
dressing props / Chargehand props / standby props / Charge hand props

Jade Strachan
standby art director

Rachel George
propmaker & scenic artist / model maker / modeler

Danny Sumsion
contruction manager / construction manager

Jon Maskell
stand by stagehand: stage hand / stage hand / standby stagehand

Dave Simons
props / dressing props / dressings props

Keith Seymour
concept artist

Karen Wakefield
set dec. buyer

Sara-Jo Baugh
assistant art director / set designer

Lydia Farrell
assistant set decorator

John Gorman
stand-by props / standby props

Craig McIntosh
Assistant Graphic Designer / assistant graphic designer

Erin Coutts
Petty Cash Buyer / petty cash buyer / petty cash buyer: dailies

Hennie Goddard
carpentry foreman

Lager Peters
h.o.d stage hand

John Schoonraad
props: Male Prosthetic Dummy

Anna Smith
art department trainee

Ruth Laird
art department coordinator / art department assistant

Chloe Waugh
trainee art department assistant

Eona McCallum
art department coordinator / petty cash buyer

Alice Walker
art department assistant

Kirsty McCabe
art department trainee

Jon Marson
key greensman

Greg Winter
scenic artist

Greig Cockburn
art department assistant

Iveta Smidtaite
junior draughtsperson

Lynsey Sinnamon
painter / supervising painter

Paul McNamara
dressing props

Nicki McCallum
supervising art director

Dave Arrowsmith
art director supervisor

David McHenry
draughtsperson

Vincent 'Bright' Agha
props buyer

Alfred Ashivudhi
painter

David Bastiaans
hod carpenter

Zola Bhentshu
carpenter

Jason Broderick
set dresser: South Africa

Sascha Clark
greens foreman

Josie Dalberg
draughtsperson

Mawande Dekeni
set decorator standby: South Africa

Angela Dickson
painter

Marthinus du Plessis
standby props

Wim Els
set designer: South Africa

Melissa Eybers
props moulder

Lawrence Fikizolo
stagehand

Clinton Fish
assistant props master: South Africa

Riaan Fourie
lead fabricator

Mira Friedman
draughtsperson

Retha Geldenhuys
art department coordinator: South Africa

Andrew G. Gouveia
lead hand

Mogammad Yusuf Jacobs
carpenter

Karl Jansen
stagehand

Siyanda Jongqo
swing gang

Johnathan Jonker
greens stand-by

Egbert Kruger
property master

Thomas Leppan
standby props

Sivuyile Mabope
set decorator assistant standby: South Africa

Ari Marinos
lead fabricator

Lebo Masiteng
construction coordinator

Aaron Matshabane
storeman

Hopson Mazombwe
carpenter

Thabile Fabio Mbazwana
set dresser: South Africa

Tarrynn McCann
assistant art director

Liza McKeon
construction buyer

Michael Methven
assistant fabricator

Lucas Mfoso
lead fabricator

Patrick Mfundisi
painter

Gary Middlewick
leadman: South Africa

Marion Moncek
hod fabricator

Frederick Mpuuga
concept artist

Swain Murray
lead greensman

Thomas Mwedudhana
painter

Siyabuela Myeki
swing gang

Thembani Ndulumbana
set builder

Nelah Ngqwebo
art department assistant

Jonathan Ntountani
swing gang

Marlizelle Oosthuizen
set decorator painter

Gervais Niambi Pangou
swing gang

Tanya Peacock
props moulder

Clive Pollick
construction manager: South Africa

Marius Pretorius
lead scenic

Du Wayne Retief
welder

Mark Risk
storyboard artist

Cheslyn Roberts
stagehand

Jordaan Roux
carpenter

Wynand Smit
on-set art director

Shaughn Steenkamp
painter

Christo Strydom
art dept assistant & researcher

Alain Tchibassa
set dresser: South Africa

Lennox Twalo
swing gang

Tate Van Oudtshoorn
production buyer: South Africa

Lisa Von Brandis
sculptor

Alex Wheeler
Ship Gimbal Manufacturer / hod mechanical fx

Rudolf Zudeima
lead hand

Victor Zulu
carpenter

Julian Abrahams
set builder

Herbert Adler
senior carpentry foreman

Akhona Bambeni
painter

Mogamat Fredericks
set builder

Tom Hannam
set decorator: South Africa

Rosie Minchella
set decorator assistant: South Africa

David Mofemele
set builder

Derek Gray
storyboard artist

Caireen Todd
set design art director

Jonathan Bond
greensman

Mogamat Noor Abdullah
stage foreman

Mariam Abrahams
painter

Jacques du Toit
painter

Paul McNicol
plasterer

Luzuko Ngwenyeni
carpentry lead hand

Ariadne Bicknell
junior draftsperson

Helen Allingham
standby art director

Oliver Arndt
painter

Jack Belcourt
junior stagehand / stagehand

George Booth
standby props

Phil Bowen
hod carpenter

Christopher Breslin
carpenter

Stewart Cunningham
dressing prop hand / props chargehand

Mitchell Curr
stagehand

Jake Drummond
carpenter

Nancy Eadington
painter

Chris Franchi
carpenter

Bobby Gee
chargehand painter

Bill Gower
standby props

Richard Hassall
chargehand carpenter

Rosie Jacob
painter

Alex R. King
hod plasterer

Peter Knotts
carpenter

Grant Ledingham
stagehand

Gary Loughran
set decorator painter / standby painter

Callum McCallum
dressing prop hand / props chargehand

Liam McCallum
dressing prop hand / dressing props

Hamish McChlery
standby carpenter

Edward McGee
carpenter

Sue Morrison
production buyer

Dean Paton
dressing prop hand / dressing props

Jordan Pelgrin
rigger / standby construction rigger

Claire Pidgeon
art department coordinator

Alan Reid
draughtsperson

David Richmond
chargehand carpenter

Alex Robertson
supervising carpenter

Bettina Scheibe
hod painter

Emily Lloyd-Hughes
work experience

Tim Overson
draughtsman

Jeff Van Breda
lead greensman

Stuart Anderson
stand by props: second unit

Enzo Enzel
standby painter

Shaun Patton
stand by props: second unit

Elisa Brown
art department trainee

David Newbigging
storyboard artist

Will Buchanan
standby greensman

Martin Kelly
draughtsman

David Macleod
dressing props: dailies

Margo Kaczynska McKenzie
chargehand painter

Sean Sweeney
greensman

Aoife Warren
draughtsman

John West
set designer

Andy Drummond
draughtperson

Adam Pescott
storyboard artist

Chris Belcourt
construction rigger

Tom Bernarius
standby greens

Joe Callaghan
painter

Daniel Fairhurst
standby props: second unit

Roddy Garden
props: driver

Laura McGeoch
petty cash buyer

Martin McNee
standby art director: secon unit

Ross Pearson
supervising rigger

Rosemary Sims
set decorator painter

Hugh Speirs
stagehand

John Baird
chargehand carpenter

Calais Brown
runner

Lennie Clark
plasterer

Paul Colburn
stagehand

Sam Curren
chargehand painter

Mark d Drew
leading hand set builder

Andrew Gale
supervising plasterer

Paul Gent
plasterer

Kirsty Glover
painter

Rebecca Hamilton
standby painter

Nathan Harnett
carpenter

McKenzie Harris
carpenter trainee

Margaret Horspool
draughtsperson

Allan Johnstone
carpenter

Stuart Kennedy
carpenter

Stephen Keogh
rigger

Alice Leonard
painter

Rory MacDonald
junior plasterer

Ross McAllan
greens assistant

Tarryn McCann
assistant art director

Leo Moran
painter

Daniel Oji
plasterer

Colin Pearce
drapesman

Craig Ross
workshop laborer

Jason Strachan
construction buyer

Craig Symington
stagehand

Geoff Washington
chargehand plasterer

Sound Department

(edit)

Alan Decker
re-recording mixer

Brian Magerkurth
sound mix technician

Vince Balunas
dialogue editor / supervising sound editor / sound effects editor / re-recording mixer

Brian Straub
foley artist

Jackson Milliken
1st assistant sound / boom operator / first assistant sound

Jordan Milliken
second assistant sound / first assistant sound: second unit

Nello Torri
re-recording mixer

Brian Milliken
production sound mixer

Matthew Manselle
foley mixer / foley editor

foley artist

Paul Hartmann
archivist sound recordist / EPK Sound Recordist

Jeff K. Brunello
sound effects editor: sound designer / sound effects editor

Alex Parker
assistant sound editor

Javi López
sound assistant / sound assistant: dailies / boom operator: dailies / boom operator: second unit

Miriam Cole
assistant sound editor / additional adr editor / additional loop group editor

Iain Anderson
adr mixer

Sam C. Lewis
supervising foley editor

Brian Lumsden
adr mixer

Micheal MacKinnon
adr mixer

Sam Biggs
adr mixer / adr recordist

Fernanda Domene
assistant sound editor / adr editor

Martin Ireland
boom operator / sound maintenance engineer

Jenna Lange
post audio producer

Lyndsey Schenk
foley cuer / sound editor

Andrew Reid
second assistant sound

John Milo Train
re-recording mixer

Kyle Koekemoer
adr assistant

Kian McClure
boom operator / boom operator: Daily / boom operator: second unit

Daniel Colman
sound effects editor

Michael Botha
a.d.r. mixer

Kahl Henderson
adr mixer

J.J. Le Roux
sound mixer: second unit

James Long
boom operator

Nokufika Mdanda
sound assistant

Jonathan Golodner
sound effects editor

Jordan Feemster
sound assistant

German Camardella
adr editor

Alastair Mason
production sound mixer

George Atkins
adr mixer / a.d.r. mixer

Jack Levy
supervising sound editor

Greg Stacy
dialogue editor

Matt Coster
ADR Recordist

Jaime Sotelo
boom operator

Brad Flick
assistant sound editor

Darren T. Jennings
adr recording engineer

Mike Moran
adr & foley engineer

adr mixer

Geoff Kock
a.d.r recordist

Travis Jones
foley artist

Colm Mullally
adr recordist

Lee Sharp
boom operator

Russell Gorsky
sound effects editor

Ryan Wassil
foley editor

Lubabalo Bozo
boom operator: second unit

Adam Howell
sound mixer: epk

Elizabeth King
second assistant sound: dailies

Thabo Singeni
boom operator: second unit

Michael Lindsay
sound assistant: dailies

Mhairi Wyles-Lang
adr bookings coordinator

Chris Ferguson
adr mixer

John Matter
foley editor

Tyler Rambie
adr mixer

Special Effects

(edit)

Dominic Blake
senior special effects technician

Dewi Alun Foulkes
special effects technician

Ross McCluskey
special effects assistant / special effects technician

Jade Poole
special effects coordinator: Real SFX / special effects assistant coordinator: Real SFX / assistant special effects coordinator: Real SFX

Gerry Glynn
special effects technician

Danny Hargreaves
special effects supervisor: Real SFX

Massimo Vico
special effects senior technician

senior special effects technician

Kurt Honey
special effects technician

Delon Baatjes
special effects technician

Colin Shulver
Digital Sculptor

James Smith
special effects coordinator: Real SFX

Mark McGuiness
daily special effects assistant technician

Ceri Hughes
special effects coordinator

Gavin Kidner
special effects technician

Russ Perkin
special effects technician / special effects supervisor

Mike Lawson
special effects assistant: dailies

Sam Lewis
special effects bickers action

Max Costello
special effects technician

Jake Fouche
special effects technician

Doug Hardy
special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor: South Africa

Sean Parker
special effects technician

Calen Van Schalkwyk
special effects coordinator

Hermie Venter
special effects foreman

Kirsty Williams
special effects technician

Kieran McCallum
special effects assistant

Dave Kneath
special effects technician

Warwick Boole
special effects technician

Arran Glasser
special effects technician

Jennifer Groves
special effects technician

Maxfield Hemmett
special effects crew

Ben Hunter
special effects trainee: daily

Dominic Allan
special effects technician

Henry Brook
senior sfx technician

Lewis Champion
sfx trainee

Fergus Costello
special effects assistant

Jared Manley
sfx workshop technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Vaclav Kostun
tracking/matchmove/layout artist

Richard Briscoe
visual effects supervisor

Tomas Kalhous
head of 2D: UPP / visual effects supervisor: UPP

Vaclav Uhlir
matchmove

Lukas Herrmann
head of matte painting: UPP / dmp supervisor

Caitlyn Knapp
visual effects artist / Outsource Coordinator Barnstorm VFX

Camille Geier
VFX Executive Producer / VFX Executive Producer: BOT VFX

Michelle Rose
visual effects producer

Rafael Morant
visual effects art director / concept artist: goodbye kansas / environment supervisor: goodbye kansas studios / head of vfx art department: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Andie Eikenberg
digital compositor / visual effects coordinator

Pavel Rehak
digital compositor

Ciarán Keenan
visual effects producer: Nvizible / visual effects executive producer: Nvizible

Brian Hobert
digital compositor

Lukas Lancko
digital matte-painting

Shiying Li
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Julia Pfeffer
digital compositor

Christopher A. Vazquez
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX / digital compositor / rotoscope artist: Barnstorm VFX

Christopher Hodge
camera tracker / lead tracker/photogrammetry: Nvizible

Fraser Murdoch
visual effects artist / data wrangler / vfx data wrangler

Jesper Kjölsrud
visual effects supervisor: Goodbye Kansas

Simone Coco
2d supervisor

Patrick Dean
visual effects editor: double negative

Max Dennison
matte artist

Michael Duong
visual effects artist

Zdenek Hrazdira
cg artist: UPP

Louise Hussey
visual effects producer

Hayden Jones
visual effects supervisor

Paul Jones
visual effects line producer: Double Negative

Christine Lemon
visual effects coordinator: DNegTV

Mark Pascoe
cg supervisor

Eleanor Rogers
digital compositor

Tom Balogh
visual effects editor / previs editor

Justin Fox
digital compositor

Tammy Sutton
visual effects producer

Nikki Jieun Lee
compositor: Sony Pictures / compositor: Sony

Petr Vcelicka
digital compositor

Emma Bew
visual effects production assistant: double negative

Amber Ducker
visual effects producer

Paul A. Baccam
compositor: Sony Pictures / compositor / compositor: Sony

Jacob Green
visual effects artist

Victoria Moreno
visual effects coordinator / visual effects artist

Scott Taylor
on-set VFX supervisor / on-set VFX Supervisor

Luke Dodd
visual effects supervisor

Levent Haseki
digital compositor

Ben Hicks
digital compositor

Elliot Mander
production assistant

Robert Laughlin
digital compositor

Amy Denny-Guerin
visual effects artist

Jolien Buijs
visual effects line producer / visual effects coordinator

Michaela Mladá
visual effects coordinator

Nicholas Puhala
compositor

Anna Dankova
visual effects coordinator

Piotr Karol Hurny
matchmove

Bill Parker
visual effects artist / compositor

visual effects artist

Jonathan Neill
visual effects supervisor

Casi Blume
digital compositor

Gonzalo Sanchez
digital compositor: Nvizible / digital compositor: Double Negative

Alasdair Bayne
assistant visual effects editor: double negative

Michal Golebiowski
visual effects editor: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Bhairavi Kulkarni
vfx coordinator

Jonathan Privett
vfx supervisor

Susanna Riccio
digital compositor

Noga Alon Stein
visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Union

Mathieu Bourguignon
visual effects editor: Goodbye Kansas

Robin Walsh
digital compositor

Ben Fleming
digital compositor

Jan Guilfoyle
visual effects producer: Union / visual effects producer: Union VFX

Garrett Fallin
digital compositor / Compositing Supervisor

Jeremy Erb
2D department coordinator: Barnstorm VFX

Ariel Heiblum
digital compositor

Adam Broderick
digital compositor

Helen Streeter
visual effects coordinator / visual effects line producer

Christoph Unger
concept artist: matte painter / matte painter / concept artist

Gasparetz Attila
digital compositor / visual effects artist

Neal Patel
lead compositor / Lead Compositor / digital compositor

Junior Aredo
digital compositor: Barnstorm VFX

Emeric Saint-Germain
matte painter/environment td: Goodbye Kansas

Josh Bryson
compositor

Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
executive visual effects producer: BlueBolt / visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt

Angela Barson
visual effects executive supervisor: BlueBolt / executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt

Gabriela Hadová
senior matte painter

Peppe Russo
pipeline developer: Bluebolt

Frank Hana
digital compositor

Peter Hardy
visual effects artist

Eric Powell
visual effects artist

Nick Chamberlain
Compositing Lead / digital compositor

Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz
digital compositor: UPP

Parker McCabe
visual effects artist

Jack Rhys Phillips
compositor: Double Negative

David Glover
VFX Editor

Guillermo Algora
compositor

Megan Murning
visual effects producer: vfxfiles

James D. Fleming
visual effects supervisor

Giorgos Kolyras
visual effects coordinator

Richard Vosper-Carey
3d artist: Goodbye Kansas / lead 3d artist: Goodbye Kansas

Velichko Ivanov
senior compositor

Albena Ivanova
senior compositor

Levente Vass
senior compositor

Michal Cavoj
digital effects artist: digital matte painter

Lewis Wright
digital compositor / lead compositor

Graham Dorey
compositor: Axis Studios / digital compositor

Katia Muscariello
visual effects coordinator: Nvizible

Bonita Nichols
visual effects coordinator

Ivailo Marinov
visual effects compositor: Molinare VFX

Albert Testani
visual effects producer: Axis Studios

Justin Tillett
digital compositor

Ezra Edmond
visual effects artist

Katrin Arndt
head of production: Nvizible VFX

Richard Clarke
visual effects supervisor: Nvizible

Lydia Kenton
3d artist: Goodbye Kansas

Tony Noel
Digital Compositor: Sony's Body Shop

Damani Blair
visual effects coordinator

Steven Bray
digital compositor

Lee Fisher
Lead Compositor: Axis Studios

Pavel Král
digital compositor

Aaron Noordally
digital compositor

Mike Gaines
visual effects producer

Simon Kilroe
visual effects artist

Esme Coleman
digital compositor

Jenny Wan
compositor

Edd Gamlin
visual effects editor

Ines Li
line producer union vfx

Lindsey Lo Presti
roto, paint, comp artist

Armen Mailyan
digital compositor

Linda Spaggiari
digital compositor

Charlotte Larive
digital compositor

Louise Mycielski
visual effects coordinator

Matej Paulovic
compositor

Connor Guyler
digital compositor

Connor Tong
Prep Artist/Compositor: Union VFX

Kanika Andrew
digital compositor

Vajda Bálint
digital compositor: UPP

Barney Curnow
on set visual effects supervisor

Michaela Dehning
visual effects coordinator

Nicci Gelnar
compositor

Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
roto/prep artist

Luca Zappala
cg supervisor: union vfx

Elise Smulova
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Matilda Olsson
visual effects producer: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Vikki Chapman
senior vfx coordinator: Goodbye Kansas

Manuela Cripps
visual effects producer: ILP

Agueda Del Castillo
senior digital compositor

Jeremy Hey
digital compositor

Bhumika Mayer
visual effects line producer: Nvizible

Stephen Cheatum
assistant visual effects editor: shade vfx

Tom Mortelette
roto/prep artist

Molly Pabian
visual effects producer: Shade VFX

Simon-Pierre Puech
digital effects supervisor: BlueBolt

Austin Ramsey
technical compositor: Shade VFX

Maggie Starzer
visual effects production coordinator: BlueBolt

Panatiotis Theodoropoulos
visual effects producer: BlueBolt

Mariel Folmer
compositor

Christy Williams
visual effects coordinator

Bradley Gaines
compositor

Isabella Ippolito
Render Wrangler/TD

Vicki Juhasz
compositor / digital compositor

Erik Omar
digital compositor

Sophie Shepherd
vfx production coordinator

Andy Hargreaves
visual effects artist

Dan Horne
matchmove artist: Double Negative

Fabrice Di Cicco
matchmove artist: double negative

Silvia Debnarova
digital compositor

Sarah Juniper
digital compositor / digital compositor: Compositor - Jellyfish Pictures

Andrea Aceto
visual effects artist

Jaroslav Cízek
digital compositor: UPP

Rodions Jepejevs
digital compositor

Alasdair McNeill
compositor

Dillan Nicholls
compositor

Bhavik B. Patel
digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Roy Peker
roto/prep artist: Peerless

Mohit Varde
digital compositor: Jellyfish pictures

Alex Balmer
digital compositor

Amélie Guyot
matchmove: Peanut

Peregrine MacCafferty
matchmove: Peanut

Jakub Valica
digital compositor

Måns Björklund
visual effects executive producer: ILP

Ewelina Bogacka
digital compositor: Jellyfish Pictures

Moa Ehrén
visual effects coordinator

Tom Evans
virtual camera operator: Nvizage

Jeremy Hattingh
visual effects supervisor: South Africa

Joel Lindman
visual effects supervisor: ILP

Hugh Macdonald
virtual camera supervisor: Nvizage

Greg Cheng
digital compositor

Alice Cumbaa
vfx crewing manager: Cinesite

Danny Duke
VFX Executive Producer: Absolute Post

Jacob Kuhne
visual effects artist

Andrea Umberto Origlia
lead 3d artist

Brett Smith
production assistant: Cinesite

Grant Spencer
Visual Effects Production Assistant: Outpost VFX

David Singer
compositor

Zach du Toit
visual effects artist

Tiago Faria
digital compositor

Kino Scialabba
VFX Art director: Cosa

Michael Walton
digital compositor: Jellyfish pictures

Jo De Mey
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Sam Curtis
digital compositor

Jimmy Johansson
lead rigging td: Goodbye Kansas / lead rigging td: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Ludvig Jonsson
fx td: Goodbye Kansas Studios / fx td: Goodbye kansas studios

Henrik Klein
visual effects editor

Tomas Näslund
compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Ryan Prestridge
matte painter

Charlie Bolwell
visual effects producer: digital domain

Ines Boneca
compositor

Melissa Cell
technical director: Digital Domain

Jonathan Cheetham
visual effects supervisor

Aleksandra Czenczek
digital compositor

Aladino V. Debert
visual effects supervisor: digital domain

Miguel Garção
visual effects: ILP

Evan Langley
compositing supervisor

Linus Lindblom
digital compositor

Liz Berndt
digital compositor: ILP

Gabriela Petrova
digital compositor: UPP

Navin Pinto
character effects td: Digital Domain / visual effects

Dan Schneider
pipeline supervisor: digital domain

Andreas Weidman
visual effects artist: ILP

Roman Yavorsky
digital compositor

Ryan Zum Mallen
compositor

Davide Bigotto
cg artist: Goodbye Kansas

Michael Boden
digital compositor

David Ferreira
compositor: VFX Files

Alessandro Neri
digital compositor: UPP

Nick Tregenza
digital compositor

Pedro Andrade
compositing supervisor: Cinesite

Josef Arnost
compositor

Matt Boyer
matchmove supervisor: Cinesite

Justin Bunt
digital compositor

David Cordon
vfx producer: Cinesite

Caroline Garrett
vfx executive producer: Cinesite

Zave Jackson
dfx supervisor: Cinesite

Sabine Janetzka
compositor: Cinesite

Helen Newby
head of compositing: Cinesite

Edicsonnieto
digital compositor

Peter Olliff
vfx production manager: Cinesite

Ondrej Ondracek
3D Generalist

Jasmine Sarais
digital matte painter

Matina Skouteri
vfx production manager: Cinesite

Andy Stevens
vfx editor: Cinesite

Marios Theodosi
flame artist

Jonathan Jean-Marie Wannyn
visual effects artist

Lee Watson
digital compositor

William Marshall Wilkinson
vfx editor: Cinesite

Salvador Zalvidea
vfx supervisor: Cinesite

Jon Bragado
senior matchmove artist: double negative

Vasant Pawar
visual effects artist

Amey Sakpal
digital compositor

Jiri Stamfest
senior matte paint artist

Enrico Fioretti
visual effects

Eric Reinhard
digital compositor

Dane Allan Smith
visual effects consultant

Lincoln Smith
visual effects artist

Michal Turkowski
fx artist

Paolo D'Arco
compositor

Francesc Donaire
compositor: JellyFish Pictures

James Gillett
Ncam Assistant

Will Heath
digital compositor

Fern Hodgson
visual effects coordinator: Peerless

Adam Hopper
digital compositor

Danit Klibansky
digital compositor: Peerless

Teresa Leong
digital compositor

Radomir Markovic
digital matte painter: UPP

Rob O'Dea
matchmove: Peerless

Rob Rankin
digital compositor

Elliott Round
visual effects artist

Sokratis Synitos
digital compositor

Robert Vassie
visual effects line producer: Peerless

Chris Wilson
matte painter: Peerless

Viktor Andersson
lead compositor: ILP vfx

Niall Booker
environment artist: Digital Domain

Silvio Castagna Muscella
matchmove artist

Nicholas Cruz
digital compositor

Adrian Dudak
matte painter

Mihai Dumbravescu
compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Ludvig Eliasson
cloth td: Goodbye Kansas

Alexander Eriksson
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Peter Fastbom
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Richard Fox
digital compositor

Attila Gall
digital compositor

Marcos Gil Granja
digital compositor

Benett Gyurik
visual effects artist

Jason M. Halverson
compositing supervisor

Petr 'Harmy', Harmacek
digital compositor

Robert Hartigan
digital compositor

Volker Heisterberg
fx td

Jack Hennigan
digital compositor: Fix FX

Martin Holeysovsky
visual effects artist

Claire Le Teuff
digital compositor

Edu León
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Susan Polk Little
cfx simulation artist

Natalie MacDonald
digital compositor: Nvizible

Keith Malone
visual effects artist

Stacy Mangan
digital compositor: Windmill Lane VFX

Fredrik Mannerfelt
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Marko Marinkovic
motion capture

Manuel Martinez
visual effects artist

Daryl McMahon
digital compositor

Jason Mortimer
visual effects

Georgi Nikolov
digital compositor

Steven Ong
visual effects

Filip Orrby
visual effects

Javier Ortega
digital compositor: UPP

Nikola Paradjina
digital compositor: UPP

Jim Parsons
compositing/cg supervisor

Robert Pik
visual effects supervisor

Penelope Pochez
digital compositor

Mayec Rancel
visual effects artist

Crawford Reilly
digital compositor: ILP

Adam Roslanowski
digital compositor

Velislav Stefanov
digital compositor

Karolina Szydlowska
visual effects artist

Richard Sällqvist
lead digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Pál Tauszig
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas

Greg Teegarden
cg supervisor: digital domain

Adam Vadi Dris
digital compositor

Carlos Zaera
digital compositor

Djochoua Belovarski
visual effects coordinator

Karina Benesh
visual effects coordinator

Martin Cicmanec
senior compositor

Finlay Duncan
digital compositor: BlueBolt

Joakim Eriksson
cg supervisor: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Axel Flovin
visual effects artist

Derek Gereg
VFX Data Wrangler

Stephanie Holder
rigging artist: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Julien Jentgen
digital compositor

Jean Claude Nouchy
visual effects artist

Mzo Pitolo
compositor: VFX Files

Sergio Garcia Poderoso
visual effects artist

Fran Saa
digital matte painter/layout td: BlueBolt

Marcelo Sousa
visual effects artist

Balázs Sántha
digital compositor: BlueBolt

Luca Valletta
digital compositor

Cyrielle Bounser
CG Generalist: Goodbye Kansas

Adam Jackson
digital compositor: BlueBolt

Hannah Sornay
digital compositor

Ameen Abbas
visual effects artist: Absolute Post

Joanna Barcikowska
digital compositor

Rick Boyle
rigging supervisor: Cinesite

Claudia Candia
senior texture artist: Cinesite

James Coore
visual effects supervisor: Absolute Post

George Douglas
compositor: Cinesite

Peter Forsyth
modeller: Cinesite

Sinan Günesgörmez
digital compositor

Karen Halliwell
senior rigger: Cinesite

Craig Healy
visual effects artist

Gilbert Juarez
visual effects artist

Vedat Kaplan
digital compositor

Estelle Lagarde
dmp artist: Cinesite

Andrew Leighton
modeller: Cinesite

Michael Lorenzo
senior modeller: Cinesite

Dom Maidlow
visual effects artist

Dolores McGinley
visual effects

Delaram Mirnaghibi
roto artist

Saula Nardinocchi
compositor

Alexandros Papasozomenos
roto/paint artist: Cinesite

Lance Ranzer
visual effects supervisor: Rogue One VFX

Benjamin Thomas
rotoscopy & paint artist: Cinesite

Helder Tomas
matchmove artist: Cinesite

Sanju Travis
compositor: Cinesite

Alex P. Twigg
fx td: Cinesite

Yann Vlamynck
cg artist

Lars Wallund
digital compositor: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Roman Weisgerber
digital compositor

Simon Wottge
lead animator: Cinesite

Emine Yolcu
digital compositor

Ayberk Ünlü
digital compositor

Worth Bjorn Walters
visual effects supervisor

Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
vfx production assistant

Itamar Aloni
digital compositor

Lucas Tebib
digital matte painter: Union VFX

Alexander Ha
visual effects artist

Tomás Pokorný
digital compositor

Megan Bagshaw
compositor

Joakim Olsson
fx artist: Goodbye Kansas Studios

Erasmo Romero
Senior Compositor: Shade VFX

Stunts

(edit)

Dominic Preece
stunt coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator

Maurice Lee
fight coordinator

Ruan Luckhoff
utility stunts

Outlander
key rigger / stunt double: Tobias Menzies

Paul Howell
assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Sam Stefan
stunt double: Sam Heughan

Levan Doran
stunts / fight coordinator

Kerry Gregg
stunt coordinator: South Africa

Malin Kirjonen
stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

Ian Williamson
stunt double: Sam Heughan / stunt performer

Pep Thompson
stunt fighter

Annabel Elizabeth Wood
stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

stunt fighter

Nellie Burroughes
stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

Matt Sherren
Stunt double: Graham McTavish / stunt double: Graham McTavish

Robert Hladik
stunt performer: stunts

Tom Rodgers
stunt performer

stunt double / stunt performer

Mark Slaughter
stunt double: Sam Heughan

Rob Hayns
head stunt rigger

Anna Scott-Stephenson
stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

David Collom
stunt double: Duncan Lacroix / stunt performer

Dan Euston
stunt performer

Maeve Foley
Stunt double: Caitriona Balfe

Lyndon S. Hellewell
stunt performer

Olly Rowland
stunt performer

Alexander Temmink
stunt performer

stunts

David Grant
stunt performer

Chris Manger
stunt rigger

Ian Pead
stunt double

Andrej Riabokon
stunt double

Ryan Stuart
stunt performer

Douglas Wells
stunt rigger

stunt double: Fergus

Pete Ford
stunt performer

Tom Cox
stunt performer

Cameron Froud
stunt performer

Francois Groenewald
stunt performer

stunt coordinator / stunt performer

Lana Katz
stunt double: Lotte Verbeek

Jandre Terblanche
diving stunt double

Luke Gomes
stunt double: Ed Speleers

Octavia Hopwood
stunt performer

Adam Smith
stunt performer

Ellie Keighley
stunt double: Lauren Lyle

Johann Hattingh
stunt rigger

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Jonny Mackenzie
lighting technician

Jon Towler
console operator

Grant McPhee
digital imaging technician

Tim Critchell
key grip

Jon McCormick
grip assistant / grip trainee / b camera grip / assistant grip / b camera assistant grip

Chris Maxwell
second assistant camera / c cam / c camera operator / first assistant camera

Colin Price
best boy

Erin Currie
second assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera dailies / second assistant camera: a camera

Alan Maxwell
c cam operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: dailies / additional camera operator / camera operator: 2016 / camera operator: c camera

first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera

Les Hinks
videoassist / video / second assistant camera / video assist

Ossie McLean
camera & steadicam operator / a camera / steadicam operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / a camera operator / a camera, steadicam operator

Ronan Devlin
grip assistant / assistant grip

Cassius Mcabe
grip

Michael Carstensen
b camera steadicam / a camera/steadicam / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator

Marc Campbell
dit lab / digital imaging technician: dailies / digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician / additional dit

Simon Hay
archivist camera operator / EPK Camera Operator / epk camera operator

Aimee Spinks
still photographer

Johann Hattingh
electrical rigger / standby rigger / lighting rigger

Robert Hind
still photographer

Scott Napier
gaffer

Chris Shaw
first assistant camera / c camera first assistant

Buzz Critchell
Grip Trainee

Andrei Austin
a camera/steadicam operator / steadicam operator / camera operator / a camera operator

John Sturt
Generator operator / generator operator

Calum Weir
digital imaging technician: 2nd unit / digital imaging technician trainee / digital imaging technician: dailies / dit: second unit

Jon Maskell
driver: camera truck / driver/grip

Craig McLellan
electrician

Alick Fraser
c camera operator / camera operator: second unit / b camera: second unit

Fergus Cruickshank
camera trainee / camera/video Trainee / 2nd Assistant Camera: dailies

James Harrison
focus puller: a camera / focus puller: c camera

Andy Thomson
stabilized head technician: dailies

Jerdan Taylor
rigging electrician

Ludwe Balintulo
prelight gaffer

Masibulele Bele
central loader

Zwelithini Cukana
electrician

Quiven Diakazebi
best boy grip: 2nd unit

Frank Gardner
a camera focus puller

Desmond Gqitekaya
electrician

Jinny Gunuza
electrician

Thembekile Kebeni
rigging grip

George Loxton
additional camera operator

Sipo Magadlela
electrician

Selemani Mahango
prelight best boy / rigging best boy

Samuel Mathole
rigging grip

Dean McGowan
electrician

Phillip Mhlabane
best boy lighting

Negoita Mihai
libra head technician

Regan Mitchell
key rigging grip / key rigger

Margaret Muggleston
a camera loader / assistant camera

Rhett Mullins
b camera loader / second assistant camera: second unit

Antoine Odia
electrician

Gordon Paterson
electrician

Justin Paterson
gaffer

Vuyani Peter
assistant grip / company grip

Anele Thobi
assistant grip

Kisgromek
rigging chargehand

Mihail Ursu
video assist

Pavol Wolf
second assistant camera: second unit

Maros Zilincan
assistant camera: second unit

Richard Bevan
camera operator

Winnie Brook Young
additional camera trainee

Jay Melrose
camera trainee

Angelika Padberg
additional electrician

Ed Miller
still photographer

Pete Harper
video

Steffan Hill
still photographer

Graeme Strachan
grip assistant / Grip Assistant: 2nd Unit / grip assistant: 2nd unit

Mark Ritchie
gaffer: second unit

Bruce Carmichael
camera trainee: dailies

Iguácel Cuiral
c camera trainee: dailies / camera trainee: dailies

Neil Davidson
still photographer

Graeme Hunter
still photographer

Marcel Klopper
libra head technician

Laura Shand
camera/video trainee

Robert Michael Wilson
still photographer

Clyde Jones
second assistant camera: dailies

Anna Benbow
first assistant camera: "a" camera

Mike Edwards
camera trainee

Paul Kolthammer
technocrane technician: dailies

Zoe Lavoie Gouin
camera trainee

Jem Rayner
camera operator / camera operator: second unit

Sandra Coulson
Focus Puller: dailies

Radka Filipská
camera/video Trainee

Steven Hall
director of photography: second unit

Simon Vickery
director of photography: second unit / camera operator: second unit

David Bloomer
still photographer

Lars Cox
a camera operator

Shaun Dobson
vto

Damian Doublé
rigging grip

Toto Dzingwa
b camera loader: second unit

Zane Harrison
b camera focus puller: second unit

Craig Hattingh
best boy grip

Andile Joni
rigging electrician

Aphiwe Kabiqeya
company grip

Amandla Kasa
assistant vto

Henri Marais Jr.
company grip

Henri Marais
key grip

Patrick Mkhosana
company grip

Reg Nance-Kivell
digital imaging technician / digital imaging techncian

Frank Ndumbana
genny operator

Daniel Smith
d.i.t / digital imaging technician

Gay Stallard
gaffer: second unit

Nicholas Turvey
first assistant camera: "b" camera

Laura Dinnett
second assistant camera "c" cam

James Hogarth
digital imaging technician trainee

Dion M. Casey
steadicam operator/b-cam operator / steadicam operator: dailies

Steffen Goeschel
digital imaging technician: second unit

Patrick Botha
dimmer board operator

Patrick Hobololo
electrician

Andrew Little
a camera focus puller: second unit

Sophie Lloyd
casual lighting assistant / Casual Lighting Technician / casual lighting technician

Ernest Mokwena
company grip

Willy Nahimana
a camera loader: second unit / second assistant camera: second unit

Vusi Nhinhi
electrician

Garth Scott
dolly grip

Justin Youens
a camera operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit

Martin Cattigan
electrician: dailies / Daily Electrician / daily Electrician

Ross Elliott
camera trainee

Dean Wynton
aerial drone pilot / drone pilot

Jan Kostelnik
second assistant: c camera - dailies - Czech Rep.

Jens Bacher
key grip: second unit

Bruce Newton
vto: second unit

Tahnee Wright
dailies lab technician / dailies workflow designer / data wrangler

Anne Binckebanck
still photographer

Antonio Colangelo
electrician: daily

Sean Corbett
"b" camera operator/steadicam: second unit: dailies / "c" camera operator/steadicam: main unit: dailies

Alan Millar
gaffer: 2nd unit

Lewis McInnes
digital imaging technician 2nd unit / digital imaging technician: 2nd Unit

Sam Lewis
vehical camera tracking

Roller Tomas
key grip: czech unit

Andrew McKelvie
second assistant camera: second unit

Grant McLean
rigging gaffer

Callum Milne
electrician

Peter Candler
second assistant camera: "b" camera

George Amos
camera operator: second unit

Brendon Bennett
underwater assistant camera

Werner Grobbelaar
dit: second unit

Jono Kyle
first assistant camera: second unit

Mike Swan
director of photography: second unit

Alasdair Walker
director of photography: second unit

Jason Martin
underwater camera operator

Mark Sneddon
first assistant camera

Sefa Ucbas
first assistant camera: dailies

Mark Fraser
2nd digital imaging technician: dailies

Euan Williamson
video assist operator

Aaron Boucher
jib operator: camera operator

Jeremy Braben
aerial director of photography

Zane Kassiem
dolly grip: and grip

Mario Salas Monfort
assistant camera: "c" camera

Stuart Bunting
grip: second unit

Anna Chaney
camera trainee: second unit

Stuart Farmer
lighting gaffer

Adam Forde
Video Assist Operator

Duncan Fowlie
first assistant camera: dailies

Kevin Grossett
camera trainee: dailies

Paul Joyce
rigging electrician

Andy Mitwamwari
first assistant camera: second unit

Petr Machacek
first assistant camera

Ruaraidh MacLeod
camera trainee: second unit

Donald MacSween
digital imaging technician: dailies

Adam Sculthorp
wire camera operator

Adrian Boerlage
first assistant camera: second unit

Casey Crafford
still photographer: additional photography

Fred Foster
standby lighting rigger

Derek Gereg
camera trainee: second unit

James Gilmore
electrician: dailies

Ross Grainger
lighting gaffer

Ken Hodgson
lighting gaffer: second unit

Tanile Jansen
first assistant camera: second unit

Zahir Karriem
dolly grip

Mike Mahon
electrician

Jonathan McKenzie
electrician

Ross Pearson
hod rigger

Rusty Ruthven
dit: second unit

Casey van der Touw
second assistant camera: second unit

Simon Van Parijs
dit assistant

Sven Vosloo
additional cinematographer: inserts, dailies / camera operator: dailies

David van der Zanden
second assistant camera: dailies

Alan McSheehy
director of photography: second unit

Alan McLean
camera trainee

Kirstin McMahon
b camera operator: dailies

Walter McGill
b camera operator: second unit

Animation Department

(edit)

Simon Decombel
animator: ILP

Casting Department

(edit)

Anna Dawson
casting assistant

Simone Ireland
casting associate / casting: Scotland / associate casting director

Ruth Earley
extras casting

Renee Hansen
casting associate: Australia

casting assistant

Keith Tracey
extras casting

Caitlin Joseph
casting assistant

Claudia Blunt
casting assistant

Chris Spinas
extras casting assistant: South Africa / assistant crowd coordinator

Anri Griessel
cast coordinator: South Africa

Christa Schamberger
casting director: South Africa

Andrew Shand
crowd casting director: South Africa

Kimberley Stone
assistant crowd coordinator

casting assistant

Kerry Kazmierowicztrimm
casting associate: U.S.

Paul Weber
casting consultant: US

Arron Cuthbertson
extras casting

Liz Bichard
casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Julia Forrester
costume trainee / embroiderer and junior maker / embroidery trainee / textiles and embroidery / embroidery assistant / costume trainee: principals / junior costume maker

Anna Lau
costume supervisor

Emily Ann Watson
costume design trainee / costume assistant / design assistant / leather worker

Helena Tegeder
costume trainee / costume assistant / costume design assistant

Rachel Robinson
costume maker / crowd costume daily / garment technologist / costume daily

Liz Boulton
costumer / embroiderer / embroiderer/costume maker / costume maker

Maisie McCubbin
costume maker

Elle Wilson
assistant costume designer

Lesley-Ann Halls
costume co-ordinator / costume coordinator

Emily Newbold
costume set supervisor: principals / costume set supervisor

Jade McNaughton
costume assistant / costume trainee

Mhairi Gibb
costume coordinator

Stephen O'Rawe
crowd costume supervisorr / costume supervisor: second unit / costume supervisor: crowd

Finlay McLay
costumer

Izzy Gibbs
dye and breakdown trainee / costume breakdown trainee

Hannah Smith
costume maker

Marie-Therese Breen
breakdown/dyeing artist / dye/breakdown artist

Nadine Powell
assistant costume designer

Emma-Louise Ryan
principal costume standby / costume stand-by: principals

Sophie Wallace
breakdown assistant

Elizabeth Kane
costume trainee / costume assistant

Jessica Lennon
costume trainee / set costumer

Francesca Cozzari
embroiderer / junior costume maker

Grace Allan
costumer trainee: principals

Katherine Cahill
senior textile artist

Anna Robson
Costume Trainee

Diane Harvie
costume accounts assistant

Sunet Knoblauch
costume assistant

Mark Bouman
assistant costume designer

Olivia Carnera
Principal Trainee / principal costume trainee

Dan Cruden
assistant costume designer

Sophie Holloway
costume trainee

Sophie Holloway
costume trainee

Claire Lester
crowd coordinator / stock coordinator / costume daily

Sam Keyte
Senior Costume Maker

William McGovern
Key crowd costume

Eloise Park
assistant costume designer

Barbara Unternaehrer
costume maker

Harriet Edmonds
principal costume set supervisor / costume: dailies

Michael Bevis
assistant wardrobe supervisor

Natasha Freeman
Costume Maker

Crawford McKenzie
costume cutter/maker

Jen Groundwater
breakdown assistant / costume standby

Gayle Playford
costume cutter

Amanda Mattes
costume breakdown artist

Ali Bremner
crowd costume supervisor / costume supervisor: crowd

Laura Gunning
dye/breakdown artist

Marnie Ormiston
key costumer

Kate Thomson
dye/breakdown supervisor

Joanna Nicholls
costume maker

Jamie Matheson
costume assistant / costume assistant: crowd / costume trainee

Aisha Kascioglu
design assistant

Frances Sweeney
costume maker / cutter / workroom supervisor

Terry Herfield
Assistant Crowd Costume Supervisor / assistant crowd supervisor

Mona Castel
costume assistant

Lorraine Burn
costume maker

Kirsty Allen
key costumer / costume stand-by: principals

Nina Ayres
assistant costume designer

Akona Bani
breakdown artist

Azell Bartizal
costume assistant

Gabrielle Benkunskas
key crowd standby / key costumer

Sylvaine Champeau
costume maker

Margaret Dooling
seamstress

Luthando Gcwabe
breakdown artist

Jillian Johnson
wardrobe mistress: crowd

George Kankhuku
costume assistant

Christina Koch
dye/breakdown artist

Amanda Leffule
head seamstress

Pamela Mcinga
costume assistant

Sidne Melck
costume standby

Nandipha Mxhengwana
costume assistant

Sipho Ntlangu
breakdown artist

Phakama Qwazi
costume assistant

Leonie Roberts
costume supervisor: South Africa

Kirsten Roberts-Baxter
breakdown supervisor: South Africa

Naueema Safiedien
costume assistant

Katie Sheehy
design assistant

Bronwin Stemmert
costume assistant

Bronwyn Whitehead
costume trainee

Eleanor Van Riel
costume daily

Lindsey Archer
costume breakdown artist

Yasemin Kascioglu
crowd supervisor

Katherine De Klerk
costume coordinator

Connie Guqulo-Kundani
seamstress

Lungisa Anthony Peter
breakdown artist

Vrishni Pillay
principal standby

Sekina Baker
design assistant

Karen Frances Smith
cutter

Cristina Vizireanu
costume assistant: dailies / set costumer: daily

Linn Aberg
costume cutter / costume maker

Sarah Elizabeth Bennie
costume assistant: crowd / stock coordinator

Verity Finney-Green
costume assistant / costume trainee

Anne-Sophie Hotot
costume cutter / costume maker

Graziella Poppi
costume maker

Lulu Guqulo
laundry

Andiswa Mehana
laundry

Terry Dresbach
key costumer

Anna Tennant
daily costume: daily

Gwendolyn Basala
costume trainee

Lesley Abernethy
costume: dailies

Lara Bradbeer
costume maker

Graham Hunter
costume: dailies

Dani Lambie
standby costume

Layla Mall
costume assistant

Orla Marley
key costumer: crowd

Saehee Simmons
costume daily

Poppy Skillman-Wilson
costume daily

Kirsty Steele
senior dye/breakdown artist

Elizabeth Cane
costume assistant

Amanda Cox
design assistant

Fiona Crozier
costume maker

Helen Gallogly
textile artist

Diane Logel
costume assistant

Lindsay MacIntosh
junior costume maker

Amy Malcomson
dye/breakdown artist

Alessio O'Driscoll
costume maker

Kirsty Quinn
crowd standby

Liam Rodden
lead costume cutter

Johanna Samuelson
costume: dailies

Honnie Tang
dye/breakdown artist

Kathryn Tart
workshop supervisor

Amy Wallace
principal standby

Suvi Wallendahr
costume trainee

Tayloure Given
costume trainee

Amy Millar
Costume Daily

Santiago Palacios
costume assistant: Spain

Elena Schnier
menswear costume maker

Alison Toner
crowd costume: dailies

Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Corkish
costume: dailies

Editorial Department

(edit)

Ben McKinstrie
dailies colorist supervisor / additional editor / colorist: dailies / editor: UK

David Frew
post production supervisor

Dionisis Sarakinis
assistant editor: UK / dailies assistant

Ross Macrae
assistant editor / colorist: dailies / assistant editor: UK

Paul Knechtges
post-production coordinator: MTI Film / post-production producer: MTI Film

Lucy Armitage
assistant editor / assistant editor: UK

Kaljeven Singh Lally
assistant editor: UK / editorial trainee

Christopher M. Meagher
assistant editor / assistant editor: US

Bryce Scherer
post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: US

Joe Sawyer
assistant editor / Editor: UK

Dan Aguilar
on-line editor

Daniel Esparza
post-production coordinator

Michael O'Halloran
supervising editor

Hannah Anaya
assistant editor / apprentice editor

Charlotte Walsh
post-production coordinator / post coordinator: UK

Hannah Long
assistant editor

Ryan Patrick Brennan
assistant editor / assistant editor: US

Kristina Licare
post-production assistant

Steve Porter
final colorist

Noémi Santo
post-production assistant / post production assistant: US

Jack Brown
assistant editor

Jack Goessens
Editorial Trainee / assistant editor / dailies assistant: additional

Nikki McChristie
editor: UK

Kyle Gleisner
on-line editor

Alyse Kollerbohm
post-production assistant / assistant editor

Tyler Whitman
assistant editor

Chris Buckland
additional editor

Kimberly Boritz
assistant editor

Donovan Bush
dailies: colorist / colorist: dailies

Louise Mycielski
post production supervisor

Colin Monie
editor: UK

Alanah Jones
assistant editor

Lucy Fowler
post-production coordinator

Ian Farr
additional editor

Stacey S. Clipp
assistant editor: US

Corne Gildenhuys
assistant editor: South Africa

Richard Starkey
additional editor

Tahnee Wright
dailies technician / dailies workflow designer

Jake Tishler
assistant editor

Andy Morrison
addtional editing / addtional editor

Louise McGregor
assistant editor

Joe Krenzer
assistant editor

Tessa Verfuss
additional editor

Rosanne Wilke
post-production assistant

Amy D'Alessandro
assistant editor

Allison Glennon
post production assistant

Eric Melrose
assistant editor

Melissa Lawson
additional editor

John Gow
additional editor

Nicholas Hornung
post production assistant: US

Grant Donovan
assistant editor: US

Reby Keszycki
post production assistant: US

Julia MacMullen
assistant editor: US

Kristine McPherson
assistant editor: US

Makabongwe Siqiya
editor trainee

Jessica Bonander
assistant editor

Jennifer Hoks
assistant editor

Sam Slater
Trailer Editor

Location Management

(edit)

Fionn Corbett
location assistant / locations assistant

Pauly McCluskey
location assistant / Unit Manager

Danny Khoudary
unit manager

Morven MacPherson
location scout / location assistant

Chris Cameron
unit manager / location manager

Michael Campbell
location scout

Donald Cameron
location manager

Steve Hart
location manager: England/Lowlands

Shona MacKenzie
location co-ordinator

Sammy Thomson
location coordinator

Juraj Molnár
location manager and scout: Slovakia

Andy Ross
Unit Manager

Cindy Thomson
location manager / locations scout

Sarah McConville
location trainee

David Maxfield
unit manager / unit manager: second unit / location assistant

Rico Bailey
assistant location manager: South Africa

Francis Dhlamini
location assistant: South Africa

Thebisile Dyanti
location assistant: South Africa

Robert Mlambo
location assistant: South Africa

Daniel Modise
location assistant: South Africa

Lunga Qokela
location assistant: South Africa

Mick Snell
location manager

Zibele Velani
location assistant: South Africa

Norman Campbell Rees
location assistant

Stewart Forrest
location assistant

Hugh Gourlay
supervising location manager

Simone Grant
location assistant

Robbie Kirkpatrick
location manager

Beverley Syme
location manager

Mauro Crolla
location assistant

Neil Mackay
location assistant

Pete Murphy
2nd unit location manager

Mico Harkins
location assistant

Caterina Vengeance-Garton
location assistant

Music Department

(edit)

David Matics
scoring assistant

Ryan Sanchez
additional recording engineer / score mixer / additional mixing engineer / Score Mixer

Omer Ben-Zvi
Scoring Assistant / additional music

score recording engineer

Jason Akers
scoring assistant / composer: additional music / Scoring Assistant

Sean Barrett
orchestrator / assistant orchestrator

Joanna Pane
scoring assistant / composer: additional music / scoring session preparations

Edward Trybek
music consultant

Sam Ewing
assistant scoring manager / composer: additional music / scoring assistant

Ryan Walsh
additional recording engineer

Jessica Rae Huber
scoring manager / composer: additional music

Michael Baber
music editor

Steve Kaplan
scoring engineer

Benjamin Hoff
orchestrator / assistant orchestrator

composer: theme music

Kaiyun Wong
scoring coordinator

Henri Wilkinson
music consultant

Olivia Blissett
scoring coordinator

Marisa B. Gunzenhauser
assistant to composer

Jonathan Chau
tech scoring assistant

Jeff Tinsley
music consultant

Melissa Axel
assistant to the composer

music consultant

Zachary Lucia
composer: additional music

Michael Beach
composer: additional music

Nicholas Steinbach
composer: additional music

Obadiah Brown-Beach
intern: music department

Skylar Nam
additional music

Tyler Linahan
scoring assistant: demo mixer

Justin Hopfer
music editor

Dylan Gentile
singer: theme song

Bailey Gordon
composer: additional music / assistant to the composer

Anna Schubert
Singer: theme song

Jessie Shulman
singer: theme song

Andrea Zomorodian
singer: theme song

Phillip Peloubet
composer: additional music

Jacob Shrum
assistant orchestrator / Assistant Orchestrator

Qin Yu
additional music / composer: additional music

Praneet Reddy
composer: additional music

Angelina Park
scoring coordinator

Cooper Fuqua
technical music assistant

Martin Roller
strings recording engineer

Jesse Hartov
composer: additional music

Zoë Rae Lustri
scoring intern

Jamie Thierman
orchestrator

Vit Kral
music recording engineer

Raya Yarbrough
singer: theme song / vocalist

Gabriel DiMarco
composer: additional music

Alan Umstead
concertmaster / orchestra contractor

Sergio Jiménez Lacima
composer: additional music

Gavin Keese
composer: additional music

Jonathan M. Hartman
composer: additional music

Jasper LeMaster
assistant score recording engineer

Nick Spezia
score recording engineer

James E. Jacoby
music supervisor

Dylan Berry
composer: additional music

Andrew Ransom
tech scoring assistant

Etienne Monsaingeon
additional music

Jonathan Beard
music consultant

Alex Ruger
midi preparation

Jennifer Dirkes
assistant orchestrator

Ben Hayden
trailer music

Johannes Vogel
conductor

Leo Tee
music clearance

Laurence Schwarz
additional score engineer

Joel Santos
intern: music department

Ira Ingber
guitar / singer

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Margaret Graham
script supervisor

Aina Sabate-Giralt
assistant script supervisor / trainee script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: second unit, dailies

Justin Geldzahler
script coordinator

Mike Weiss
script coordinator

Kirsty Auld
continuity

Liezel Geldenhuys
assistant script supervisor

Ria Van Heerden
script supervisor

Meghan L. Welsh
script coordinator

Angela Miller
script supervisor: second unit

Lauren Lambie
script production assistant

Cristin Mackenzie
assistant script supervisor

Craig LaMarsh
script coordinator

Elizabeth Sherry
script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department

(edit)

Andy Finnie
driver: cast / transportation co-captain / assistant transportation captain

Kenny Flockhart
unit driver

Rob MacKnight
transportation captain

Russell D. Equi
driver

Jon Maskell
camera truck driver

David Stewart
driver

Clinton Du Preez
unit manager

Paul Stewart
unit driver

Isaac Losper
transport assistant

Kenny Naidoo
transportation captain

Brad Saunders
transport manager: South Africa

Jannie Visser
transportation coordinator

Ben Brigden
transportation coordinator

Steven Brigden
transportation captain

Peter Beveridge
unit driver

Euan Milne
unit driver

Farouk Esack
unit driver

Daniel Liwani
unit driver

Nicholas Mgezuma
unit driver

Leonard Muguto
unit driver

Thokozani Ndlovo
unit driver

Tendai Tau Ndlovu
unit driver

Bruce Nqamqele
unit driver

Sean Guthrie
unit driver

Jeth Alfonso
unit driver

Mogammad Bazier
unit driver

Martin Blytheway
unit driver

André Le Bron
unit driver

Jozi Lebogate
unit driver

Gerry MacKinnon
unit driver

Paddington Mafuta
unit driver

Luvuyo Ndzandzeka
unit driver

Riedewaan Petersen
unit driver

Heidi Smit
unit driver

Naeem van Wyk
unit driver

Additional Crew

(edit)

David Hodgkinson
Studio Design Consultant / studio design consultant

Jamie Fleming
payroll accountant / accounts assistant

Maeve Foley
body double: Caitriona Balfe / stand-in: Caitriona Balfe / stand-in

Tom Cox
assistant horsemaster / stunt performer

loop group performer

Marina Campbell
producers' assistant / exec producers'/writers' assistant / writers' assistant and assistant to Ronald D. Moore / assistant to Ronald D. Moore / assistant: Ronald D. Moore / writers assistant (47

David Neilson
archivist

Àdhamh Ó Broin
gaelic consultant / scottish gaelic consultant

Henry Buswell
business affairs

Olivia Gifford
studio manager / studio coordinator

Charlie Goldberg
business affairs

Hazel Borthwick
production coordinator / assistant production co-ordinator / production coordinator: Scotland / production secretary

Ashley Black
assistant production coordinator / accommodation coordinator / assistant production coordinator travel

Mairi Ritchie
health and safety advisor / Health & Safety Advisor

Jacqui McBride
first assistant accountant / payroll accountant / first assistant accountant post production / first assistant accountant: UK

Simon Hay
EPK Archivist

writers' assistant & assistant to Ira Steven Behr / writers' assistant

Deborah Harpur
brand marketing promotions

Ben McGinnis
assistant to Ronald D. Moore

Steven Moore
production coordinator / assistant production coordinator

Shaun Sutton
runner / production runner

Emily Eslami
researcher

Nick Hornung
assistant: Ronald D. Moore & Maril Davis / production assistant: Tall Ship Productions PA

David Atkinson
Production Safety Manager / Production Safety Managerer

Marisa B. Gunzenhauser
assistant to the composer

Paula Fleming
accommodation coordinator / production secretary

Kathleen MacLeod
second assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant

Leah Carroll
production assistant / 2nd Unit Production Coordinator

Danielle Berrow
assistant: M. Roberts & T. Graphia / historian / executive producer's assistant

Kirstin White
Producer's Assistant

Jim Elliott
armourer / armorer

Catrina Luna
construction accountant

Evan Iwata
writers assistant

Lauren Lambie
production trainee / assistant: M. Roberts

Daniel Donnelly
production runner / accounts runner

Anna Halligan
writers' production assistant / writers production assistant

Sophie Peacock
production secretary / production assistant / production trainee

Ben Clayton
studio design consultant

Mike Edwards
accounts runner

Shaun Emery
insurance broker

Jennifer Hatton
production executive

Paul Imrie
second assistant accountant

Ian Johnson
unit publicist

Kyrie Barker
accommodation coordinator / production secretary

Thom Will
unit publicist

Dayna Baptie
production assistant

Shona MacKenzie
production coordinator: second unit / producer's assistant

Louisa Radcliffe
publicist

Charlotte Hailstone
producer's assistant

Andrew Hill
production accountant

Klára Plechsson
translator production assistant

Sheena Benitez
assistant: M. Roberts & T. Graphia

Chris Zuidema
animal anti-cruelty monitor / environmental consultant / environmental control officer

technical supervisor

Richard Wild
chief meteorologist

Diane Harvie
accounts assistant

Jena Hunter
production assistant

Sam Knowles
business affairs: left bank

Ariana Rodriguez
writer's production assistant

Iain Wilkie
body double: Sam Heughan

Rhona Armstrong
accounts assistant

Claire MacKay
consultant: herbalist

Heather Walker
production assistant / crowd runner / travel coordinator

Kirsty Dyer
production assistant

Gemma Parsons
Crowd AD

Glynn Henderson
safety consultant

Eden Campbell
stand-in

Rachel Vipond
assistant production coordinator

Kayleighsha Wharton
accounts runner

Lisa Neely
production accountant / production accountant: UK / second assistant accountant

Matthew Brown
production coordinator: Prague

Zoe Gilchrist
production trainee / production runner

Guillaume Lecomte
French language consultant/tutor

Amandine Vincent
ADR voice artist

Alex Carrodus-Cook
assistant production coordinator

Clara O' Keeffe
Production Assistant / production assistant

Julie Clark
production executive: Left Bank

David Jenkins
BSc hons Sports Therapist cast / BSc hons Sports Therapist / BSc hons Sports Therapist Cast

Sam Khatchadour
first assistant accountant

Kristina Licare
post production staff

Layla Mall
production coordinator

Natalie Meth
set P.A

consultant

Alex Lee
set PA

Connor Bardsley-Hodgkiess
production runner

Sean Hind
floor runner/stand-in

Doug Inman
crowd ad

David McMahon
crowd ad daily

Malcolm Rumbles
crowd runner

Jarrod Allies
assistant production coordinator: South Africa

Killian April
set production assistant

Nicole Beale
assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: South Africa

Vanessa Brierley
dialect coach

Billi Bruins
production accountant: South Africa

David Cannon
stand-in

Patience Daura
accounts trainee

Valerie Du Preez
first production accountant: South Africa

Andrew Fernandes
production assistant: South Africa

Siraj Fredericks
set production assistant

Mike Garvas
production assistant: South Africa

Kevin Heyer
writer production assistant

Daniela Hvidsten
stand-in

Lesego Madisa
assistant to producer

Nomthandazo Mbizela
account assistant: South Africa

Zikhona Mda
assistant travel coordinator: South Africa

Asif Narker
accounts trainee

Sne Ndlovu
assistant to executive producers

Ingrid Newton
set production assistant

Géta Palm
production coordinator: South Africa

Angela Schutte
extras payroll accountant: South Africa

Meryl Schutte
production executive: South Africa

Lala Sixishe
accounts payable: South Africa

Storm Solomons
set production assistant: junior

Lumka Stone
travel coordinator: South Africa

Michelle Stroud
petty cash accountant: South Africa

Victor Tredinnick
set production assistant

Rudi Van As
production executive: South Africa

Jannie Van Rhyn
armorer

Natalia Voorslag
accounts payable: South Africa

David Wicht
production executive: South Africa

Rachel Traynor
Production Trainee

Diarmuid Coghlan
production accountant

Production Executive: Story Mining & Supply Co. / production executive: Story Mining & Supply Co.

Karen O'Hare
accommodation coordinator

Campbell Don
production assistant

David Lockhart
assistant food stylist / food economist

Dianne Mapp-Cheek
financial controller

Edita Sramotova
production coordinator: prague / production coordinator

loop group performer

Jason Fillis
asset monitor

Brent Kriel
marine crew

Dylan Preece
set pa: 2nd unit / set production assistant: second unit

Sarah Schutte
production accountant: South Africa, second unit

Helen Turvey
unit publicist

Louise Bannerman
second assistant accountant

Jessica Bergeault
base runner

Carol Ann Crawford
dialect coach

Layla Giovino
accounts cashier

Fiona Peace
accounts clerk / second assistant accountant

Ollie Townsend
key floor runner

Scarlett Mack
loop group performer

dialogue coach

Matthew Moss
production runner

Ria Van Heerden
script supervisor: South Africa

Tahnee Wright
dailies workflow designer / dailies technician

Jason Martin
marine co-coordinator

Laura Briggs
floor runner

Sean Hayman
Runner: dailies

Graham Wallace
floor runner: dailies

Willie Bennie
action vehicle supplier

Liam Byrne
armourer

Mark Inglis
stage manager

Kurt J. Miner
insurance

Finlay Harris
stand-in: Stephen Walters

Rebecca Heathcote
floor runner: reshoots

Norman Campbell Rees
production assistant

Hilary Benson
production executive: Left Bank

Hana Bluchova
horse dept

Calais Brown
Runner: Creative Skillset Trainee

Vanessa Coffey
ADR Voice Artist

Amy Hogarth
floor runner: crowd, dailies

Harry Medland
runner

Miroslava Kytková
Local assistant horse master

Alison Piper
assistant crowd coordinator

Stef Swiatek
unit medic

Aimee Watret
stand-in

André Jaques
marine coordinator: second unit

Dominic Preece
horsemaster

Jandre Terblanche
marine crew

Deirdre Walsh
set medic

Robert Maloney
miscellanious crew: Double Trevor Carroll

Grazyna McGroarty
production runner: prep

Peter Rooney
crowd runner

Dana Schneider
jeweler: Claire's silver ring

Liesel Sunkler
German language consultant

Fionnuala McCann
additional floor runner

Kat Mullaly
described video

Stephanie Kate Jones
accounts trainee

Thanks

(edit)

Andy Thomson
in memory of Andy Thomson "Art Director to the Stars"

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 4.14 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix