vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

216 views

Director

(edit)

Writer

(edit)

Producer

(edit)

executive producer

Beau J. Genot
associate producer / co-producer

Aavi Haas
associate producer

Pavlina Hatoupis
co-executive producer

Gregory Jacobs
executive producer

J.B. Popplewell
associate producer / co-producer

co-producer

executive producer

Original Music

(edit)

James Clements
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Sandra Valde-Hansen
-

Editor

(edit)

Alex Blatt
-

Liza D. Espinas
-

Erik Presant
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Wendy O'Brien
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Todd Fjelsted
-

Art Director

(edit)

Caity Birmingham
-

Set Decorator

(edit)

Cynthia Anne Slagter
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Trayce Gigi Field
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Alyson Black
asst dept head hair / key hair stylist

Lynne Brinton
alien creature crew

Michael Burnett
alien creature designer

Jed Dornoff
key makeup artist

Lorraine Martin
makeup department head

Miko Nishida
hair department head

Trent Ward
alien creature crew

Iris Abril
makeup artist

Production Manager

(edit)

Beau J. Genot
post-production supervisor

J.B. Popplewell
production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

(edit)

Merry Chen
second second assistant director

Timothy Grant Engle
second assistant director

Julie McCoy
additional second assistant director

Jacques Terblanche
first assistant director

Art Department

(edit)

Kaylee Carson
art department coordinator

Melissa Feinberg
property master

Stephanie Feinerman
set decoration coordinator

Troy Gianopoulos
set dresser

Lauren Penizotto
On-set Dresser

Ron Shulem
leadman

Drew Simmons
foreman

Scott Williston
decorator gang boss

Rita Nadhazy
set dresser

Melissa McSorley
food stylist

Sound Department

(edit)

re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

foley artist

Zheng Jia
sound effects editor

Alexander Jongbloed
foley editor

Roger Kean
boom operator

Jacob Ortiz
ADR supervisor

Raymond Park
sound effects editor

Tom Pieczkolon
utility sound technician

Matthew Sanchez
sound mixer

Bruce Stubblefield
dialogue editor

Michael Toji
VP: Post Production Services

Kelly Vandever
re-recording mixer

Jacob White
utility sound technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Huascar Torales Acosta
roto artist

Jason Gandhi
visual effects supervisor

Fernando Torres
visual effects supervisor

Ricardo Marques
visual effects artist

David Tang
visual effects artist

Nicolaus Waetjen
Lead Compositor

Stephen Siemens
visual effects artist

Stunts

(edit)

Chris Cortez
water safety

stunt coordinator

stunt double: James Duval / stunt double: James Duvall

stunt double: Roxane Mesquida

Troy Castaneda
stunt performer

Josh Fried
utility stunts

Cecilia Johnson
water safety

Paul Lacovara
stunt driver

Chris Silcox
stunt performer

stunt rigger

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Michaela Angelique
second assistant a camera

Jesse Bacat
Camera Operator: B Camera/Steadicam Operator

Yvonne Chu
a camera operator

Derrick Kolus
gaffer

Katrina Marcinowski
still photographer

John Joseph Minardi
key grip

Derek Plough
A camera first assistant

Jason Sachse
best boy electric

Casting Department

(edit)

adr voice casting

adr voice casting

Claire Kaplan
casting associate

Rich King
extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department

(edit)

Terra Stuart
set costumer

Carlie Tracey
costume supervisor

Daniel Whitmore
costume pa

Austin Wittick
assistant costume designer

Rachel Weir
key costumer

Matthew Carey
additional set costumer

Editorial Department

(edit)

Alex Blatt
editor

Ryan Patrick Brennan
assistant editor

Fernando Torres
digital intermediate supervisor

Brett Jozel
assistant editor

Jack Keough
assistant editor

Vincent Manierre
assistant editor

Kathleen Marmo
post-production coordinator

Matthew Simpson
assistant editor

Liza D. Espinas
editor

Andrew Buckland
editor

Erik Presant
editor

Shaley Brooks
colorist

Location Management

(edit)

Andrew Cone
key assistant location manager

Erik Strangeland
location manager

Shelly D. Wilson
key assistant location manager

Antonio J Garcia
assistant location manager

Music Department

(edit)

Bruce Gilbert
music supervisor

Lauren Fay
music coordinator

Lauren Mikus
music supervisor

Transportation Department

(edit)

Nicholas Ezell
honeywagon driver

Heidi Greedy
transportation dispatcher

Shane Greedy
transportation coordinator

Lauren Levine
transportation

Other Crew

(edit)

Alan Abrams
business & legal affairs

Jonathan Banes
production coordinator

Paul Emmons
Medic

Adam Laupus
production coordinator

Gerald Lehtola
Assistant Accountant

Zac Pendergrass
Payroll Accountant

Nancy Ramey
Assistant Accountant

Tyler Schnabel
stand-in

Allison Scott II
production accountant

Allison Scott
production accountant

business & legal affairs

Joe Wells
accounting clerk

Kameron Wood
production assistant

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.30 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix