vertical_align_top
Main Details
Media
Publicity
Community

Main Details

Media

Publicity

Community

348 views

Director

(edit)

Ben Kellett
-

Writer

(edit)

Paul Mayhew-Archer
-

Producer

(edit)

Stephen McCrum
producer / series producer

James Farrell
assistant producer / producer / associate producer / series producer

Justin Healy
executive producer: RTÉ / executive producer

producer: BocPix / executive producer

Mark Freeland
executive producer

Ewan Angus
executive producer / executive producer: BBC Scotland

producer

Steven Canny
executive producer

Eddie Doyle
executive producer

Ben Kellett
producer

Tracy McParland
producer

executive producer

Chris Sussman
executive producer

Sam Michell
producer

Original Music

(edit)

Andy O'Callaghan
-

Cinematographer

(edit)

Martin Hawkins
-

Editor

(edit)

Mark Lawrence
-

Casting Director

(edit)

Nicky Bligh
-

Production Designer

(edit)

Iain McDonald
-

Jonathan Paul Green
-

Art Director

(edit)

Suzanne Field
-

Joanna King
-

Costume Designer

(edit)

Yvonne Simpson
-

Katherine Hyland
-

Lee Wilmot
-

Hannah Goldinger
-

Helen Spain
-

Hannah Ireland
-

Makeup Department

(edit)

Helen Cannon
makeup designer / hair & make up design / hair & make-up design

Nicole Tulloch
hair & make up design / makeup designer / makeup assistant

Natalie Pacini
hair & make up design / makeup assistant

Lauren Ross
hair & make up design

Nina Blake
makeup designer

Satinder Chumber
prosthetic makeup artist

Stacey Leigh Spalding
makeup designer

Lucy Primrose
makeup designer

Cheryl Tait
makeup designer

Production Manager

(edit)

Tracy McParland
production manager

Kirsteen Sewell
planning manager

Nick Hawkins
head of production

Sarah Hitchcock
production executive

Art Department

(edit)

Dennis Knotts
property master

Caroline Roemmele
props buyer

Peter Burke
standby props

Jim Davers
standby props

Lawrence McNicholas
props buyer

Alistair Dobson
standby props

Russell McGovern
assistant art director

Heather Winship
stand-by props

Andrew 'Fred' MacMillan
property master

Sound Department

(edit)

Nick Roast
sound supervisor

Dave Durie
boom operator

Glenn Calder
dubbing mixer / sound mixer

Carey Taylor
grams / sound

Michael Williams
dialogue editor / sound effects editor

Jonathan Smith
sound effects editor

Jim Fallon
grams

Alan Lawson
grams

David Quinn
grams

Crawford Milne
sound

Amir Mirza
sound

David Quinn
sound

Special Effects

(edit)

Peter Kersey
special effects supervisor / special effects

Keith Edwards
special effects designer / special effects supervisor

David Holt
special effects technician

Perry Costello
special effects

Steve Mosley
special effects technician

Visual Effects

(edit)

Gary Kenneally
visual effects producer

Matt Pettit
visual effects

Stunts

(edit)

Stuart St. Paul
stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

(edit)

Graeme Hunter
still photographer

Tony Keene
camera / camera supervisor

Martin Hawkins
lighting director

Kenneth Newlands
camera / camera operator

Arif Nadeem
camera assistant

Michael Toher
gaffer

Richard Jarret
lighting director

Kieran Farrar
camera operator

Ewen Gardner
camera operator

Rab Muir
camera operator

Chris Kempton
lighting director

Animation Department

(edit)

Stephen Reid
titles

Editorial Department

(edit)

Ross Baker
colorist

Barbara Hicks
vision mixer

Vincent Narduzzo
colorist / colourist

Nicola Price
post-production coordinator

Joseph Stabb
colourist

Gill Kivi
post-production coordinator

Music Department

(edit)

Nicholas Baxter
music publisher

Matt Kaleda
music supervisor / music consultant

Script And Continuity Department

(edit)

Dorothy Connolley
script supervisor

Paul Mayhew-Archer
script editor

Adam Kay
script editor

Other Crew

(edit)

Jo Kennedy-Valentine
floor manager

Simon Carty
production team/legal services

Mark Munro
production executive / Production Executive

Gillian Doohan
production coordinator / production accountant

Linda Cameron
production accountant

Greig Liddell
assistant floor manager / floor assistant

John Martin
floor assistant

Gareth Woods
floor assistant / runner

John Cammidge
engineering manager

Gill Kivi
post production coordinator / production coordinator

David O'Neill
stage manager

Stuart Dale
floor assistant

Vanessa Taylor
production coordinator

Leigh Miles
choreographer

Dominic O'Neill
floor assistant

Jane Summers
production coordinator

Kieran McDaid
assistant floor manager

Laura Young
production coordinator

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • angel_angel
  • mandia27
  • wdweditorial
  • Phoebe

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?



Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.28 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2020, FamousFix